Composite Calendar

September 2017
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
27
28
29
30
31
at West Chester
6:00 PM

at Southern N.H.
6:00 PM
1
Southern N.H.
2:00 PM

vs Molloy
@ North Andover, Mass.
4:00 PM

Mercy
6:00 PM

at Molloy
7:00 PM
2
at Saint Anselm Shacklette Inv.
11:00 am

at Saint Anselm Shacklette Inv.
12:00 pm

Wilmington (Del.)
10:00 AM

Caldwell
3:00 PM
3
vs Dominican (N.Y.)
@ Rockville Centre, N.Y.
11:00 AM

vs Caldwell
@ North Andover, Mass.
12:00 PM
4
Daemen
10:00 AM
5
at Roger Williams
4:00 PM
6
Franklin Pierce
3:30 PM

Merrimack
7:00 PM
7
8
vs P.R.-Mayaguez
@ Winter Park, Fla. (Rollins College)
10:00 AM

at Saint Rose
3:00 PM

vs Eckerd
@ Winter Park, Fla. (Rollins College)
4:30 PM

at American Int'l
7:00 PM

Saint Anselm
7:00 PM
9
at Ryan T. Lee Memorial

Adelphi
11:00 AM

vs Georgia College
@ Winter Park, Fla.
12:00 PM

New York Tech
1:00 PM

at Le Moyne
1:00 PM

at Rollins
7:00 PM
10
at Ryan T. Lee Memorial
11
12
Assumption
3:30 PM

at Franklin Pierce
7:00 PM
13
at Merrimack
3:00 PM

Merrimack
3:30 PM
14
15
at UConn Invitational
TBA
16
vs Bruce Kirsh Cross Country Cup
11:00 am

vs Bruce Kirsh Cross Country Cup
10:00 am

at UConn Invitational
TBA

at Molloy
11:00 AM

Assumption
12:00 PM

at Assumption
12:00 PM

New Haven
12:00 PM

vs Georgian Court
@ Rockville Centre, N.Y. (Molloy College)
1:00 PM

at Merrimack
1:00 PM

Southern Conn. St.
3:00 PM
17
at UConn Invitational
TBA

Adelphi
12:00 PM
18
at SNHU Div. II Penmen Invitational

at Adelphi
3:00 PM
19
at SNHU Div. II Penmen Invitational

Southern N.H.
3:00 PM

Franklin Pierce
7:00 PM
20
Stonehill
6:00 PM

at Merrimack
7:00 PM
21
American Int'l
6:00 PM
22
vs ITA East Regionals
@ Flushing, N.Y.
TBA

vs ITA East Regionals
@ Flushing, N.Y.
TBA

St. Michael's
6:00 PM
23
vs Trevecca Div. II Showcase
9:00 am CT

vs Trevecca Div. II Showcase
8:00 am CT

vs ITA East Regionals
@ Flushing, N.Y.
TBA

vs ITA East Regionals
@ Flushing, N.Y.
TBA

LIU Post
11:00 AM

at Saint Rose
2:00 PM

LIU Post
2:00 PM
24
vs ITA East Regionals
@ Flushing, N.Y.
TBA

vs ITA East Regionals
@ Flushing, N.Y.
TBA
25
at J.R. Watkins Invitational
26
at J.R. Watkins Invitational

Adelphi
3:30 PM

at Saint Anselm
7:00 PM

at Southern Conn. St.
7:00 PM
27
at Salem St.
TBA

at Saint Anselm
4:00 PM
28
29
Southern N.H.
7:00 PM
30
at Connecticut
TBA

at St. Michael's
12:00 PM

at Pace
12:00 PM

American Int'l
12:00 PM

Merrimack
1:00 PM

St. Michael's
1:00 PM

at Franklin Pierce
2:30 PM