2017-18 Bentley University Men's Track and Field Roster

Thomas Abraham full bio Thomas Abraham Cl.: So. Events: Distance Hometown/High School: Lowell, Mass. / Lowell
Nicholas Accardi full bio Nicholas Accardi Cl.: Jr. Events: Distance Hometown/High School: Seekonk, Mass. / Seekonk
Joey Ambury full bio Joey Ambury Cl.: So. Events: Distance Hometown/High School: Fairfield, Conn. / Fairfield Ludlowe
Alex Arnold full bio Alex Arnold Cl.: So. Events: Jumps, Sprints Hometown/High School: Saco, Maine / Thornton Academy
Brad Barthelmes full bio Brad Barthelmes Cl.: Gr. Events: Sprints Hometown/High School: Buchanan, N.Y. / Hendrick Hudson
Robby Berndt full bio Robby Berndt Cl.: Jr. Events: Distance Hometown/High School: Pittsford, N.Y. / Pittsford Mendon
Ben Brayton full bio Ben Brayton Cl.: Sr. Events: Sprints Hometown/High School: Middleboro, Mass. / Middleboro
J.T. Brine full bio J.T. Brine Cl.: So. Events: Throws Hometown/High School: Blue Point, N.Y. / Bayport-Blue Point
Michael Cannata full bio Michael Cannata Cl.: So. Events: Middle Distance Hometown/High School: Orange, Conn. / Amity Regional
Michael Carpino full bio Michael Carpino Cl.: Jr. Events: Throws Hometown/High School: Mansfield, Mass. / Mansfield
Nick Carroll full bio Nick Carroll Cl.: Jr. Events: Throws Hometown/High School: Randolph, Mass. / Boston College HS
Antonio Catino full bio Antonio Catino Cl.: Fr. Events: Hurdles/Jumps Hometown/High School: North Reading, Mass. / North Reading
Tristan Cronin full bio Tristan Cronin Cl.: Fr. Events: Sprints Hometown/High School: Harvard, Mass. / Bromfield
Richard Crowley full bio Richard Crowley Cl.: Fr. Events: Sprints Hometown/High School: Walpole, Mass. / Walpole
Ben Edwards full bio Ben Edwards Cl.: So. Events: Distance Hometown/High School: Morristown, N.J. / Morristown
Ryan Farrar full bio Ryan Farrar Cl.: So. Events: Sprints Hometown/High School: East Greenbush, N.Y. / Catholic Central
Josh Gettings full bio Josh Gettings Cl.: So. Events: Hurdles, Mid. Distance Hometown/High School: Lowell, Mass. / Lowell
Anthony Giesing full bio Anthony Giesing Cl.: Jr. Events: Sprints Hometown/High School: Bradford, Vt. / Oxbow
Dan Hergott full bio Dan Hergott Cl.: Jr. Events: Distance Hometown/High School: Wallingford, Conn. / Xavier
David Hernandez full bio David Hernandez Cl.: Sr. Events: Sprints/Jumps Hometown/High School: Tokyo, Japan / American School in Japan
Seamus Higgins full bio Seamus Higgins Cl.: Sr. Events: Distance Hometown/High School: Randolph, N.J. / Randolph
Niko Jancaterino full bio Niko Jancaterino Cl.: Fr. Events: Sprints Hometown/High School: Buzzards Bay, Mass. / Falmouth
Adam Jankowski full bio Adam Jankowski Cl.: So. Events: Throws Hometown/High School: Burlington, Mass. / Burlington
Ryan Kenney full bio Ryan Kenney Cl.: Jr. Events: Sprints Hometown/High School: Henrietta, N.Y. / Rush-Henrietta Sperry
Beau Kraft full bio Beau Kraft Cl.: Sr. Events: Throws Hometown/High School: Bayport, N.Y. / Bayport-Blue Point
Tristan Leachman full bio Tristan Leachman Cl.: So. Events: Sprints Hometown/High School: Falmouth, Mass. / Falmouth
Peter Maselli full bio Peter Maselli Cl.: Fr. Events: Throws Hometown/High School: Croton-on-Hudson, N.Y. / Hendrick Hudson
Robert Moritz full bio Robert Moritz Cl.: So. Events: Sprints Hometown/High School: Singapore / Singapore American School
Cody Murphy full bio Cody Murphy Cl.: Jr. Events: Distance Hometown/High School: Dunbarton, N.H. / Goffstown
Rob Nadel full bio Rob Nadel Cl.: So. Events: Sprints Hometown/High School: Winchester, Mass. / Lawrence Academy
Declan O'Brien full bio Declan O'Brien Cl.: So. Events: Hurdles Hometown/High School: Norwood, Mass. / Norwood
Kevin Pellegrine full bio Kevin Pellegrine Cl.: Fr. Events: Sprints Hometown/High School: Walpole, Mass. / Walpole
Jake Phelan full bio Jake Phelan Cl.: Sr. Events: Sprints Hometown/High School: Medfield, Mass. / Medfield
Brian Shevlin full bio Brian Shevlin Cl.: Fr. Events: Sprints Hometown/High School: Floral Park, N.Y. / Chaminade
Andrew Shortall full bio Andrew Shortall Cl.: So. Events: Jumps, Hurdles Hometown/High School: Plymouth, Mass. / Plymouth South
Holt Sihvonen full bio Holt Sihvonen Cl.: Sr. Events: Javelin Hometown/High School: Lebanon, Conn. / Lyman Memorial
Nick Skarin full bio Nick Skarin Cl.: Sr. Events: Middle Distance Hometown/High School: Sunapee, N.H. / Sunapee
Mark Stanic full bio Mark Stanic Cl.: Fr. Events: Sprints Hometown/High School: Lincoln Park, N.J. / Boonton
David Stoffel full bio David Stoffel Cl.: Gr. Events: Sprints Hometown/High School: Luxembourg / Lycée Robert Schuman
Dillon Sylvester full bio Dillon Sylvester Cl.: Sr. Events: Hurdles Hometown/High School: Franklin, N.H. / Franklin
Dan Valicenti full bio Dan Valicenti Cl.: So. Events: Sprints/Jumps Hometown/High School: Braintree, Mass. / Braintree
Jeff Wallin full bio Jeff Wallin Cl.: Sr. Events: Distance Hometown/High School: Billerica, Mass. / Billerica
Seth Wise full bio Seth Wise Cl.: So. Events: Middle Distance Hometown/High School: Orem, Utah / Mountain View