Composite Calendar

September 2019
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
4
5
vs Worcester St.
Postponed
6
vs Dominican (N.Y.)
@ Rockville Centre, NY
Final
W, 2-0


at Cal State San Marcos
Final
L, 3-1
7
at Jim Sheehan Invitational
11:30 am
4th of 12

at Jim Sheehan Invitational
12:15 pm
5th of 9


vs Western New Mexico
Final
L, 3-0

vs Eastern New Mexico
Final
W, 3-0

at Franklin Pierce
Final
W, 3-0
8
at Franklin Pierce Fall Invitational
Day 1

9
at Franklin Pierce Fall Invitational
3rd of 14
10
11


12
13

14
vs Westminster (Utah)
Final
L, 2-0

at Bryant Invitational
10:00 AM


at American Int'l
Final
L, 28-23

vs American Int'l
Final
W, 5-2

at Holy Family
Final
W, 2-0

vs St. Thomas Aquinas
Final
W, 4-2

15
at Bryant Invitational
10:00 AM
16
17

18


at Saint Anselm
Final
L, 5-0
19
at Mass.-Dartmouth
Final
W, 9-0

at Mass.-Dartmouth
Final
W, 7-2
20
21
at Corsair Classic
12:00 pm
30th of 37

at Corsair Classic
11:15 am
30th of 36

at St. Michael's
Final
L, 4-3

at Southern Conn. St.
Final
W, 2-1


vs Roberts Wesleyan
Final
W, 3-0

at Franklin Pierce
Final
W, 3-0

at Southern Conn. St.
Final
L, 2-0
22
23
at SNHU Penmen Invitational

at Eastern Nazarene
3:30 PM
24
at SNHU Penmen Invitational


at New York Tech
4:00 PM

25
vs Southern N.H.
3:00 PM

vs Franklin Pierce
6:00 PM
26
vs Southern N.H.
7:00 PM
27
vs New Haven
7:05 PM
28
at Capital Cross Challenge
10:30 am PDT

at Capital Cross Challenge
9:50 am PDT

at Merrimack Invitational
TBA

at Mercy
11:00 AM

vs Adelphi
12:00 PM

vs American Int'l
12:00 PM

vs American Int'l
@ Dobbs Ferry, N.Y. (Mercy College)
1:00 PM

vs Saint Rose
3:00 PM

vs American Int'l
3:30 PM
29
at Merrimack Invitational
TBA

at Le Moyne
12:00 PM
30
1
at Assumption
7:00 PM

at Saint Anselm
7:00 PM
2
vs Assumption
3:30 PM

at Southern N.H.
4:00 PM
3
vs Nichols
3:00 PM

vs St. Michael's
4:00 PM
4
at Bryant
3:00 PM

5
at Franklin Pierce
12:00 PM


vs Le Moyne
1:00 PM

vs St. Michael's
1:00 PM

at Pace
4:00 PM

at Franklin Pierce
7:00 PM