Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer
Bentley University Falcons
146 Northeast-10 Championships
80 CoSIDA Academic All-Americas
2014 NCAA Div. II Women's Basketball National Champs
2001 NCAA Div. II Field Hockey National Champs
Women's Basketball: NCAA Record 35 NCAA tournaments

Licensed to Bentley University    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 11/23/2013 03:30 PM
                        Bentley Vs Norwich - 11/23/2013                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Edit Memeet: # 1:41.68    2/7/2009 , Bentley                                  
                         W.Connolly,Laden, Ouelette, Markert               
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bentley University-NE  'A'                        1:39.87    1:44.75   11  
     1) Ahlmeyer, Matthew C FR          2) Chan, Phillip K SR             
     3) Liulakis, Alex M SO             4) Bury, Sebastian F SO           
                  27.57       56.75 (29.18)     1:21.78 (25.03)     1:44.75 (22.97)
  2 Bentley University-NE  'B'                             NT    1:47.26    4  
     1) Woods, Chris K SR               2) Koeber, Evan A FR              
     3) Zimmer, Jerrod W FR             4) Toselli, Nick A SO             
                  29.31       58.23 (28.92)     1:24.44 (26.21)     1:47.26 (22.82)
  3 Bentley University-NE  'C'                             NT   x1:48.30  
     1) Connolly, Tim P SO              2) Shanahan, Ryan T JR            
     3) McCarthy, Colin M FR            4) McSorley, Brandon R FR         
                  27.02       59.44 (32.42)     1:24.82 (25.38)     1:48.30 (23.48)
  4 Norwich University-NE  'A'                             NT    1:48.98    2  
     1) Hanley, Ryan T FR               2) Koberl, Stefan J FR            
     3) Millsap, Ty B FR                4) Wolfe, Asa R FR                
                  28.42       59.21 (30.79)     1:25.43 (26.22)     1:48.98 (23.55)
  5 Norwich University-NE  'B'                             NT    1:51.60  
     1) Howard, Everett J FR            2) Myers, JP P FR                 
     3) Scholten, Jonathan A FR         4) Dundas, Troy M JR              
                  29.85     1:01.30 (31.45)     1:28.71 (27.41)     1:51.60 (22.89)
  6 Norwich University-NE  'C'                             NT   x1:52.10  
     1) Walleshauser, Mark R FR         2) Brienza, Chris D SO            
     3) Burtt, Peter E SO               4) Shoemaker, Jacob N SO          
                  27.70       59.66 (31.96)     1:26.45 (26.79)     1:52.10 (25.65)
  7 Bentley University-NE  'D'                             NT   x1:52.69  
     1) Karl, Owen M SO                 2) Baghdad-Zouggagh, Fouad FR     
     3) Coleman, Gregory M FR           4) Faria, Rene A JR               
                  28.53     1:03.47 (34.94)     1:29.71 (26.24)     1:52.69 (22.98)
 
Event 2  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Davis L           FR Bentley-NE          10:38.00   10:34.82    9  
                  27.68       58.41 (30.73)     1:29.94 (31.53)     2:01.65 (31.71)
        2:33.79 (32.14)     3:06.35 (32.56)     3:38.92 (32.57)     4:11.75 (32.83)
        4:44.09 (32.34)     5:16.20 (32.11)     5:48.21 (32.01)     6:19.98 (31.77)
        6:51.84 (31.86)     7:24.43 (32.59)     7:56.29 (31.86)     8:28.22 (31.93)
        8:59.91 (31.69)     9:32.10 (32.19)    10:03.59 (31.49)    10:34.82 (31.23)
  2 Witol, Dennis A           FR Bentley-NE                NT   10:52.19    4  
                  28.80     1:00.19 (31.39)     1:32.59 (32.40)     2:05.30 (32.71)
        2:38.00 (32.70)     3:10.39 (32.39)     3:42.99 (32.60)     4:15.81 (32.82)
        4:48.79 (32.98)     5:21.72 (32.93)     5:54.42 (32.70)     6:27.68 (33.26)
        7:00.86 (33.18)     7:33.92 (33.06)     8:07.23 (33.31)     8:40.03 (32.80)
        9:13.37 (33.34)     9:46.50 (33.13)    10:19.50 (33.00)    10:52.19 (32.69)
  3 Bowden, Patrick R         SR Norwich-NE                NT   11:19.10    3  
                  29.29     1:01.58 (32.29)     1:34.80 (33.22)     2:08.57 (33.77)
        2:42.43 (33.86)     3:17.41 (34.98)     3:51.38 (33.97)     4:25.59 (34.21)
        5:00.11 (34.52)     5:34.48 (34.37)     6:08.81 (34.33)     6:42.79 (33.98)
        7:16.88 (34.09)     7:51.80 (34.92)     8:26.24 (34.44)     9:00.91 (34.67)
        9:35.70 (34.79)    10:10.83 (35.13)    10:45.51 (34.68)    11:19.10 (33.59)
  4 Mason, Luke W             JR Bentley-NE          11:17.56   11:23.09    2  
                  29.80     1:03.13 (33.33)     1:37.58 (34.45)     2:13.00 (35.42)
        2:47.50 (34.50)     3:21.71 (34.21)     3:56.31 (34.60)     4:31.09 (34.78)
        5:05.71 (34.62)     5:40.67 (34.96)     6:15.96 (35.29)     6:51.10 (35.14)
        7:26.13 (35.03)     8:00.64 (34.51)     8:35.61 (34.97)     9:10.25 (34.64)
        9:44.20 (33.95)    10:18.26 (34.06)    10:51.40 (33.14)    11:23.09 (31.69)
  5 Burrow, Tim E             SO Norwich-NE                NT   11:29.01    1  
                  31.19     1:05.03 (33.84)     1:39.93 (34.90)     2:15.01 (35.08)
        2:49.06 (34.05)     3:23.92 (34.86)     3:58.96 (35.04)     4:34.57 (35.61)
        5:09.48 (34.91)     5:44.42 (34.94)     6:19.45 (35.03)     6:54.31 (34.86)
        7:29.34 (35.03)     8:04.26 (34.92)     8:39.32 (35.06)     9:13.84 (34.52)
        9:48.27 (34.43)    10:22.75 (34.48)    10:56.97 (34.22)    11:29.01 (32.04)
 
Event 3  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Edit Memeet: # 1:50.81   12/7/2007 Chris Prybella, Norwich                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Karl, Owen M              SO Bentley-NE           1:51.66    1:50.54#   9  
                  25.90       53.42 (27.52)     1:21.68 (28.26)     1:50.54 (28.86)
  2 Coleman, Gregory M        FR Bentley-NE           1:58.40    1:52.85    4  
                  25.63       54.39 (28.76)     1:23.35 (28.96)     1:52.85 (29.50)
  3 Diefenbach, Kevin D       SO Bentley-NE                NT    1:53.99    3  
                  26.95       55.92 (28.97)     1:24.84 (28.92)     1:53.99 (29.15)
  4 Belanger, Peter B         SR Bentley-NE           1:59.19   x1:55.63  
                  25.88       54.27 (28.39)     1:24.94 (30.67)     1:55.63 (30.69)
  5 Wolfe, Asa R              FR Norwich-NE                NT    1:57.64    2  
                  26.53       56.11 (29.58)     1:26.75 (30.64)     1:57.64 (30.89)
  6 Nickerson, Andrew W       FR Bentley-NE           1:59.86   x1:58.56  
                  27.29       57.38 (30.09)     1:28.14 (30.76)     1:58.56 (30.42)
  7 Walleshauser, Mark R      FR Norwich-NE                NT    2:04.33    1  
                  27.60       57.76 (30.16)     1:30.68 (32.92)     2:04.33 (33.65)
 
Event 4  Men 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Edit Memeet: # 25.66    2/7/2007 Willie Connolly, Bentley                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bury, Sebastian F         SO Bentley-NE             26.38      26.36    9  
  2 Witty, Josh T             JR Bentley-NE             26.27      26.47    4  
  3 Hanley, Ryan T            FR Norwich-NE                NT      27.68    3  
  4 Howard, Everett J         FR Norwich-NE                NT      29.18    2  
  5 Woods, Chris K            SR Bentley-NE             28.44      29.69    1  
  6 Burtt, Peter E            SO Norwich-NE                NT      29.70  
  7 Amoroso, Cam P            JR Bentley-NE             29.44     x30.01  
 
Event 5  Men 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Edit Memeet: # 29.00    2/7/2007 Ned Krawiecki, Bentley                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Phillip K           SR Bentley-NE             28.59      29.69    9  
  2 Myers, JP P               FR Norwich-NE                NT      31.31    4  
  3 Greenwood, Chris D        FR Norwich-NE                NT      31.65    3  
  4 Brienza, Chris D          SO Norwich-NE                NT      32.43    2  
  5 Langin, Andrew P          JR Bentley-NE             34.80      33.64    1  
  6 Gilpin, Ryan P            SO Bentley-NE             33.40      33.66  
  7 Johnson, Kenny J          FR Norwich-NE                NT     x35.03  
  8 Baghdad-Zouggagh, Fouad   FR Bentley-NE                NT     x35.95  
 
Event 6  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Edit Memeet: # 56.33    2/7/2009 Eugene Ouellette, Bentley                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liulakis, Alex M          SO Bentley-NE             55.67      55.49#   9  
                  25.95       55.49 (29.54)                                        
  2 McCarthy, Colin M         FR Bentley-NE             59.13      57.71    4  
                  26.25       57.71 (31.46)                                        
  3 Ahlmeyer, Matthew C       FR Bentley-NE                NT      57.92    3  
                  27.23       57.92 (30.69)                                        
  4 Koberl, Stefan J          FR Norwich-NE                NT      58.42    2  
                  26.71       58.42 (31.71)                                        
  5 Koeber, Evan A            FR Bentley-NE                NT     x58.79  
                  27.20       58.79 (31.59)                                        
  6 Scholten, Jonathan A      FR Norwich-NE                NT    1:01.00    1  
                  28.26     1:01.00 (32.74)                                        
  7 Winget, Gordon L          FR Norwich-NE                NT    1:01.39  
                  27.93     1:01.39 (33.46)                                        
  8 Shoemaker, Jacob N        SO Norwich-NE                NT   x1:01.93  
                  28.97     1:01.93 (32.96)                                        
 
Event 7  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Edit Memeet: # 21.73    2/7/2009 Chris Prybella, Norwich                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sylvia, Steven T          SR Bentley-NE             22.58      22.80    9  
  2 Faria, Rene A             JR Bentley-NE             22.95      23.13    4  
  3 Connolly, Tim P           SO Bentley-NE             23.59      23.47    3  
  4 Bartlett, Liam C          FR Bentley-NE             23.06     x23.48  
  5 Dundas, Troy M            JR Norwich-NE                NT      23.68    2  
  6 McSorley, Brandon R       FR Bentley-NE             23.46     x23.96  
  7 Millsap, Ty B             FR Norwich-NE                NT      24.57    1  
  8 Shanahan, Ryan T          JR Bentley-NE             24.69     x24.95  
  9 Movsesian, Eric           SO Bentley-NE             25.08     x25.22  
 
Event 8  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 Edit Memeet: # 285.95  12/10/2011 Michael Walsh, Bentley                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Budde, Jason P            SO Norwich-NE                NP     145.40    9  
 -- Bridge, Colton W          SO Bentley-NE            235.55    X242.55  
 -- Cilia, Nicholas R         FR Bentley-NE            173.80    X174.95  
 
Event 9  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Edit Memeet: # 49.74  12/11/2010 Steven Sylvia, Bentley                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bury, Sebastian F         SO Bentley-NE             49.62      50.43    9  
                  24.14       50.43 (26.29)                                        
  2 Sylvia, Steven T          SR Bentley-NE             50.15      50.57    4  
                  23.97       50.57 (26.60)                                        
  3 Toselli, Nick A           SO Bentley-NE             51.42      51.75    3  
                  24.93       51.75 (26.82)                                        
  4 Karl, Owen M              SO Bentley-NE             56.36     x52.15  
                  25.25       52.15 (26.90)                                        
  5 Bartlett, Liam C          FR Bentley-NE             52.34     x52.50  
                  24.81       52.50 (27.69)                                        
  6 Mason, Luke W             JR Bentley-NE             53.22     x52.74  
                  25.28       52.74 (27.46)                                        
  7 Wolfe, Asa R              FR Norwich-NE                NT      53.25    2  
                  25.53       53.25 (27.72)                                        
  8 Diefenbach, Kevin D       SO Bentley-NE             53.55     x53.72  
                  26.06       53.72 (27.66)                                        
  9 Dundas, Troy M            JR Norwich-NE                NT      54.37    1  
                  25.35       54.37 (29.02)                                        
 10 Movsesian, Eric           SO Bentley-NE             56.20     x56.72  
                  26.79       56.72 (29.93)                                        
 11 Winget, Gordon L          FR Norwich-NE                NT      58.97  
                  28.18       58.97 (30.79)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Edit Memeet: # 55.80   12/7/2007 Arthur Engelhard, Bentley                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Connolly, Tim P           SO Bentley-NE             56.01      57.18    9  
                  27.76       57.18 (29.42)                                        
  2 Witty, Josh T             JR Bentley-NE             56.48      57.56    4  
                  27.98       57.56 (29.58)                                        
  3 Hanley, Ryan T            FR Norwich-NE                NT    1:00.68    3  
                  29.61     1:00.68 (31.07)                                        
  4 Liulakis, Alex M          SO Bentley-NE                NT    1:00.78    2  
                  29.67     1:00.78 (31.11)                                        
  5 Howard, Everett J         FR Norwich-NE                NT    1:02.47    1  
                  30.53     1:02.47 (31.94)                                        
  6 Amoroso, Cam P            JR Bentley-NE           1:02.93   x1:04.63  
                  31.18     1:04.63 (33.45)                                        
 
Event 11  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Edit Memeet: # 1:03.50   12/7/2007 Ned Kraweicki, Bentley                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koeber, Evan A            FR Bentley-NE           1:05.01    1:06.77    9  
                  31.28     1:06.77 (35.49)                                        
  2 Witol, Dennis A           FR Bentley-NE           1:08.99    1:07.68    4  
                  32.23     1:07.68 (35.45)                                        
  3 Koberl, Stefan J          FR Norwich-NE                NT    1:07.71    3  
                  31.78     1:07.71 (35.93)                                        
  4 Greenwood, Chris D        FR Norwich-NE                NT    1:09.36    2  
                  32.55     1:09.36 (36.81)                                        
  5 Myers, JP P               FR Norwich-NE                NT    1:11.03    1  
                  33.00     1:11.03 (38.03)                                        
  6 Shanahan, Ryan T          JR Bentley-NE                NT    1:12.61  
                  33.87     1:12.61 (38.74)                                        
  7 Gilpin, Ryan P            SO Bentley-NE           1:11.58   x1:13.20  
                  34.30     1:13.20 (38.90)                                        
  8 Brienza, Chris D          SO Norwich-NE                NT   x1:13.67  
                  33.93     1:13.67 (39.74)                                        
 
Event 12  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Edit Memeet: # 4:57.92    2/7/2009 Chris Prybella, Norwich                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Davis L           FR Bentley-NE           4:58.38    5:02.33    9  
                  26.55       56.34 (29.79)     1:26.85 (30.51)     1:58.21 (31.36)
        2:29.40 (31.19)     3:00.37 (30.97)     3:31.57 (31.20)     4:02.37 (30.80)
        4:32.85 (30.48)     5:02.33 (29.48)                                        
  2 Nickerson, Andrew W       FR Bentley-NE           5:24.36    5:21.00    4  
                  28.74     1:00.42 (31.68)     1:32.80 (32.38)     2:06.05 (33.25)
        2:38.97 (32.92)     3:11.89 (32.92)     3:45.12 (33.23)     4:17.62 (32.50)
        4:50.29 (32.67)     5:21.00 (30.71)                                        
  3 Scholten, Jonathan A      FR Norwich-NE                NT    5:26.47    3  
                  28.91     1:00.60 (31.69)     1:33.84 (33.24)     2:06.82 (32.98)
        2:41.22 (34.40)     3:13.91 (32.69)     3:47.38 (33.47)     4:20.96 (33.58)
        4:54.85 (33.89)     5:26.47 (31.62)                                        
  4 Bowden, Patrick R         SR Norwich-NE                NT    5:30.87    2  
                  29.09     1:01.53 (32.44)     1:35.23 (33.70)     2:09.10 (33.87)
        2:43.56 (34.46)     3:17.12 (33.56)     3:50.48 (33.36)     4:23.76 (33.28)
        4:57.89 (34.13)     5:30.87 (32.98)                                        
  5 Woods, Chris K            SR Bentley-NE                NT    5:43.06    1  
                  29.56     1:02.37 (32.81)     1:36.94 (34.57)     2:12.30 (35.36)
        2:47.60 (35.30)     3:22.99 (35.39)     3:58.92 (35.93)     4:34.25 (35.33)
        5:09.23 (34.98)     5:43.06 (33.83)                                        
  6 Burrow, Tim E             SO Norwich-NE                NT    5:44.56  
                  30.19     1:04.12 (33.93)     1:39.65 (35.53)     2:15.03 (35.38)
        2:50.33 (35.30)     3:26.17 (35.84)     4:01.75 (35.58)     4:36.54 (34.79)
        5:11.23 (34.69)     5:44.56 (33.33)                                        
  7 Johnson, Kenny J          FR Norwich-NE                NT   x5:59.01  
                  31.63     1:07.08 (35.45)     1:44.41 (37.33)     2:21.05 (36.64)
        2:57.03 (35.98)     3:34.16 (37.13)     4:11.08 (36.92)     4:47.92 (36.84)
        5:23.96 (36.04)     5:59.01 (35.05)                                        
 
Event 13  Men 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Edit Memeet: # 25.11   12/7/2009 Eugene Ouellette, Bentley                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Millsap, Ty B             FR Norwich-NE                NT      26.85    9  
  2 Burtt, Peter E            SO Norwich-NE                NT      26.91    4  
  3 Hanley, Ryan T            FR Norwich-NE                NT      26.95    3  
  4 Winget, Gordon L          FR Norwich-NE                NT     x28.40  
 -- Belanger, Peter B         SR Bentley-NE             25.95     X25.53  
 -- McCarthy, Colin M         FR Bentley-NE             25.96     X25.70  
 -- Zimmer, Jerrod W          FR Bentley-NE             27.60     X26.63  
 -- Langin, Andrew P          JR Bentley-NE             26.84     X27.20  
 
Event 14  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 Edit Memeet: # 272.70  12/10/2011 Michael Walsh, Bentley                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Budde, Jason P            SO Norwich-NE                NP     133.60    9  
 -- Bridge, Colton W          SO Bentley-NE            220.10    X246.75  
 -- Cilia, Nicholas R         FR Bentley-NE            220.15    X162.00  
 
Event 15  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Edit Memeet: # 59.17   12/7/2007 Willie Connolly, Bentley                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koberl, Stefan J          FR Norwich-NE                NT    2:07.37    9  
                  28.25     1:01.57 (33.32)     1:39.36 (37.79)     2:07.37 (28.01)
  2 Greenwood, Chris D        FR Norwich-NE                NT    2:14.05    4  
                  30.29     1:06.30 (36.01)     1:44.78 (38.48)     2:14.05 (29.27)
  3 Shoemaker, Jacob N        SO Norwich-NE                NT    2:24.32    3  
                  30.16     1:08.29 (38.13)     1:52.67 (44.38)     2:24.32 (31.65)
  4 Johnson, Kenny J          FR Norwich-NE                NT   x2:30.57  
                  30.03     1:11.46 (41.43)     1:56.01 (44.55)     2:30.57 (34.56)
 -- Coleman, Gregory M        FR Bentley-NE           2:08.34   X2:06.80  
                  27.45     1:01.84 (34.39)     1:39.21 (37.37)     2:06.80 (27.59)
 -- Ahlmeyer, Matthew C       FR Bentley-NE           2:10.55   X2:10.25  
                  27.57     1:00.71 (33.14)     1:39.98 (39.27)     2:10.25 (30.27)
 -- Zimmer, Jerrod W          FR Bentley-NE           2:15.37   X2:14.02  
                  28.47     1:05.10 (36.63)     1:43.69 (38.59)     2:14.02 (30.33)
 -- Koeber, Evan A            FR Bentley-NE                NT   X2:16.75  
                  29.40     1:05.77 (36.37)     1:45.85 (40.08)     2:16.75 (30.90)
 
Event 16  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Edit Memeet: # 1:31.05   12/7/2007 , Norwich                                  
                         Bue,Kenia,Courtney, Prybella                      
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Norwich University-NE  'A'                             NT    1:35.51   11  
     1) Wolfe, Asa R FR                 2) Millsap, Ty B FR               
     3) Dundas, Troy M JR               4) Bowden, Patrick R SR           
                  23.96       48.11 (24.15)     1:11.03 (22.92)     1:35.51 (24.48)
  2 Norwich University-NE  'B'                             NT    1:40.42    4  
     1) Howard, Everett J FR            2) Walleshauser, Mark R FR        
     3) Myers, JP P FR                  4) Scholten, Jonathan A FR        
                  25.24       49.00 (23.76)     1:14.12 (25.12)     1:40.42 (26.30)
  3 Norwich University-NE  'C'                             NT   x1:41.79  
     1) Burrow, Tim E SO                2) Winget, Gordon L FR            
     3) Burtt, Peter E SO               4) Brienza, Chris D SO            
                  25.24       51.68 (26.44)     1:16.50 (24.82)     1:41.79 (25.29)
 -- Bentley University-NE  'A'                        1:29.35   X1:30.79# 
     1) Toselli, Nick A SO              2) Belanger, Peter B SR           
     3) Karl, Owen M SO                 4) Sylvia, Steven T SR            
                  23.40       45.77 (22.37)     1:08.84 (23.07)     1:30.79 (21.95)
 -- Bentley University-NE  'B'                             NT   X1:31.84  
     1) Faria, Rene A JR                2) Chan, Phillip K SR             
     3) Diefenbach, Kevin D SO          4) Mason, Luke W JR               
                  23.14       45.65 (22.51)     1:08.71 (23.06)     1:31.84 (23.13)
 -- Bentley University-NE  'C'                             NT   X1:35.33  
     1) Bartlett, Liam C FR             2) McSorley, Brandon R FR         
     3) Witty, Josh T JR                4) Witol, Dennis A FR             
                  23.70       47.12 (23.42)     1:10.65 (23.53)     1:35.33 (24.68)
 -- Bentley University-NE  'D'                             NT   X1:42.96  
     1) Langin, Andrew P JR             2) Gilpin, Ryan P SO              
     3) Movsesian, Eric SO              4) Nickerson, Andrew W FR         
                  26.19       51.76 (25.57)     1:17.31 (25.55)     1:42.96 (25.65)
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 16                    
 
  1. Bentley University                  160   2. Norwich University                  112
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 16                     
 
  1. Bentley University                  160   2. Norwich University                  112