Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer
Bentley University Falcons
146 Northeast-10 Championships
80 CoSIDA Academic All-Americas
2014 NCAA Div. II Women's Basketball National Champs
2001 NCAA Div. II Field Hockey National Champs
Women's Basketball: NCAA Record 35 NCAA tournaments

Licensed to Worcester Polytechnic Institute
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 12/5/2015 08:30 PM
                Gompei's Invitational - 12/4/2015 to 12/6/2015                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        6:21.54  D1A
        6:25.06  D1B
        6:30.57  D2A
        6:48.52  D3B
        6:50.10  D2B
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'A'                   6:47.14 D3B     80  
     1) Sun, Ravi SR                    2) Betz, James SO                 
     3) Lefeber, Joshua SR              4) Wolinski, Tommy SR             
                  23.77       49.63 (49.63)   1:15.67 (1:15.67)   1:41.66 (1:41.66)
        2:04.63 (22.97)     2:30.86 (49.20)   2:58.03 (1:16.37)   3:25.35 (1:43.69)
        3:47.71 (22.36)     4:12.76 (47.41)   4:39.50 (1:14.15)   5:06.30 (1:40.95)
        5:29.46 (23.16)     5:55.17 (48.87)   6:21.02 (1:14.72)   6:47.14 (1:40.84)
  2 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'                   6:47.18 D3B     74  
     1) Powers, Alex SR                 2) Hughes, Nathan SR              
     3) Bauer, Jack FR                  4) Bauer, Andrew JR               
                  23.20       49.24 (49.24)   1:15.61 (1:15.61)   1:42.18 (1:42.18)
        2:05.20 (23.02)     2:31.38 (49.20)   2:57.88 (1:15.70)   3:24.41 (1:42.23)
        3:46.53 (22.12)     4:11.98 (47.57)   4:39.21 (1:14.80)   5:07.01 (1:42.60)
        5:29.73 (22.72)     5:54.86 (47.85)   6:20.73 (1:13.72)   6:47.18 (1:40.17)
  3 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'                   7:04.43         70  
     1) MacDonald, Seth JR              2) Smallwood, David SO            
     3) Gallant, Alex FR                4) Kelleher, Andrew JR            
                  24.61       52.04 (52.04)   1:19.85 (1:19.85)   1:48.01 (1:48.01)
        2:10.83 (22.82)     2:37.18 (49.17)   3:04.39 (1:16.38)   3:31.19 (1:43.18)
        3:55.73 (24.54)     4:23.32 (52.13)   4:51.18 (1:19.99)   5:18.73 (1:47.54)
        5:42.21 (23.48)     6:08.62 (49.89)   6:36.09 (1:17.36)   7:04.43 (1:45.70)
  4 Bentley University  'A'                               7:04.98         68  
     1) Karl, Owen SR                   2) Diefenbach, Kevin SR           
     3) Karam, Aidan SO                 4) Wilson, Davis JR               
                  24.40       50.75 (50.75)   1:18.05 (1:18.05)   1:46.07 (1:46.07)
        2:10.80 (24.73)     2:37.92 (51.85)   3:05.79 (1:19.72)   3:34.67 (1:48.60)
        3:58.04 (23.37)     4:25.22 (50.55)   4:52.64 (1:17.97)   5:19.63 (1:44.96)
        5:42.88 (23.25)     6:09.40 (49.77)   6:36.60 (1:16.97)   7:04.98 (1:45.35)
  5 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'B'                   7:06.74         66  
     1) Gehenio, Ethan SO               2) Duque, David SO                
     3) Sholander, Doug JR              4) Burk, Matt SO                  
                  23.66       50.81 (50.81)   1:18.62 (1:18.62)   1:46.34 (1:46.34)
        2:09.89 (23.55)     2:36.42 (50.08)   3:03.99 (1:17.65)   3:32.75 (1:46.41)
        3:57.12 (24.37)     4:24.71 (51.96)   4:53.39 (1:20.64)   5:22.17 (1:49.42)
        5:45.37 (23.20)     6:11.45 (49.28)   6:38.79 (1:16.62)   7:06.74 (1:44.57)
  6 Roger Williams University  'A'                        7:09.04         64  
     1) Kitchen, David JR               2) Gillie, Andrew SO              
     3) Olson, Hunter FR                4) Wallace, Ryne SR               
                  24.07       50.56 (50.56)   1:18.30 (1:18.30)   1:46.96 (1:46.96)
        2:11.61 (24.65)     2:39.08 (52.12)   3:08.24 (1:21.28)   3:38.00 (1:51.04)
        4:00.99 (22.99)     4:27.20 (49.20)   4:55.31 (1:17.31)   5:23.58 (1:45.58)
        5:47.36 (23.78)     6:13.55 (49.97)   6:41.00 (1:17.42)   7:09.04 (1:45.46)
  7 Bryant University  'A'                                7:11.72         62  
     1) Vyskocil, Shane FR              2) Broe, Charlie FR               
     3) Koziol, Kyle JR                 4) Curtin, Colin SO               
                  24.91       51.94 (51.94)   1:20.14 (1:20.14)   1:49.35 (1:49.35)
        2:13.72 (24.37)     2:40.70 (51.35)   3:08.54 (1:19.19)   3:36.40 (1:47.05)
        4:01.29 (24.89)     4:28.52 (52.12)   4:56.89 (1:20.49)   5:25.85 (1:49.45)
        5:49.90 (24.05)     6:16.61 (50.76)   6:45.01 (1:19.16)   7:11.72 (1:45.87)
  8 The College of Saint Rose  'A'                        7:11.82         60  
     1) Gregg, Jordan SR                2) Attile, Trevor FR              
     3) Wilson, Timothy SR              4) Howard, Eric SR                
                  24.24       51.64 (51.64)   1:19.97 (1:19.97)   1:47.97 (1:47.97)
        2:12.05 (24.08)     2:39.52 (51.55)   3:07.96 (1:19.99)   3:36.64 (1:48.67)
        4:00.73 (24.09)     4:28.14 (51.50)   4:57.04 (1:20.40)   5:26.20 (1:49.56)
        5:49.94 (23.74)     6:17.19 (50.99)   6:44.87 (1:18.67)   7:11.82 (1:45.62)
  9 Bryant University  'B'                                7:13.68         58  
     1) Boyadjian, Benon SO             2) French, Oliver FR              
     3) Boyle, Tavish FR                4) Linder, Samuel SR              
                  24.15       51.66 (51.66)   1:20.66 (1:20.66)   1:49.60 (1:49.60)
        2:14.19 (24.59)     2:41.87 (52.27)   3:10.14 (1:20.54)   3:38.13 (1:48.53)
        4:01.30 (23.17)     4:28.68 (50.55)   4:57.60 (1:19.47)   5:26.35 (1:48.22)
        5:50.62 (24.27)     6:17.16 (50.81)   6:45.16 (1:18.81)   7:13.68 (1:47.33)
 10 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'                   7:14.72         56  
     1) Petri, Tim JR                   2) Barrett, Craig SO              
     3) Carley, Sam SO                  4) Elsayed, Karim SO              
                  24.47       51.46 (51.46)   1:19.66 (1:19.66)   1:48.47 (1:48.47)
        2:13.23 (24.76)     2:41.16 (52.69)   3:09.65 (1:21.18)   3:37.78 (1:49.31)
        4:02.88 (25.10)     4:30.59 (52.81)   5:00.25 (1:22.47)   5:29.19 (1:51.41)
        5:52.57 (23.38)     6:19.17 (49.98)   6:47.04 (1:17.85)   7:14.72 (1:45.53)
 11 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'C'                   7:15.59         52  
     1) Ludeke, Chris FR                2) Rose, Jack FR                  
     3) Maxwell, Brennan SO             4) Pergolizzi, Zach SR            
                  24.89       52.20 (52.20)   1:19.53 (1:19.53)   1:46.80 (1:46.80)
        2:11.38 (24.58)     2:39.40 (52.60)   3:08.90 (1:22.10)   3:38.33 (1:51.53)
        4:02.24 (23.91)     4:29.49 (51.16)   4:57.65 (1:19.32)   5:25.72 (1:47.39)
        5:50.17 (24.45)     6:17.93 (52.21)   6:46.82 (1:21.10)   7:15.59 (1:49.87)
 12 The College of Saint Rose  'B'                        7:19.32         48  
     1) Czajkowski, Piotr FR            2) McRae, Elie JR                 
     3) Frandsen, Garret SO             4) Benedict, Killian FR           
                  25.14       53.11 (53.11)   1:22.03 (1:22.03)   1:49.42 (1:49.42)
        2:13.78 (24.36)     2:40.85 (51.43)   3:08.60 (1:19.18)   3:36.72 (1:47.30)
        4:01.28 (24.56)     4:28.68 (51.96)   4:56.74 (1:20.02)   5:25.47 (1:48.75)
        5:49.98 (24.51)     6:18.13 (52.66)   6:48.33 (1:22.86)   7:19.32 (1:53.85)
 13 Bentley University  'B'                               7:32.49         44  
     1) Gwozdecke, Matt FR              2) Boains, Johnny SO              
     3) Toselli, Nick SR                4) McGeary, Ryan FR               
 14 Marywood University  'A'                              7:41.01         42  
     1) Boyer, DJ SO                    2) Costello, Zack FR              
     3) Lubarsky, Jared FR              4) Buderwitz, Joe JR              
                  24.94       53.40 (53.40)   1:24.38 (1:24.38)   1:55.53 (1:55.53)
        2:21.97 (26.44)     2:51.81 (56.28)   3:23.07 (1:27.54)   3:54.66 (1:59.13)
        4:20.11 (25.45)     4:48.93 (54.27)   5:18.44 (1:23.78)   5:47.70 (1:53.04)
        6:12.77 (25.07)     6:41.56 (53.86)   7:11.73 (1:24.03)   7:41.01 (1:53.31)
 15 Clark University  'A'                                 7:41.25         40  
     1) Schrama, Dylan FR               2) Ortega, Julian FR              
     3) Powers, David SR                4) Leung, Lukas SR                
                  25.06       53.13 (53.13)   1:22.34 (1:22.34)   1:52.02 (1:52.02)
        2:17.26 (25.24)     2:45.66 (53.64)   3:15.57 (1:23.55)   3:44.81 (1:52.79)
        4:11.65 (26.84)     4:41.04 (56.23)   5:10.91 (1:26.10)   5:40.23 (1:55.42)
        6:06.24 (26.01)     6:37.34 (57.11)   7:08.98 (1:28.75)   7:41.25 (2:01.02)
 16 Clark University  'B'                                 8:39.33         38  
     1) Kiveliyk, Vlad JR               2) Terriault, Tyler SR            
     3) Brody, Sam FR                   4) Nel, Johan FR                  
                  26.33       55.26 (55.26)   1:26.34 (1:26.34)   1:58.02 (1:58.02)
        2:27.35 (29.33)   3:02.97 (1:04.95)   3:41.24 (1:43.22)   4:17.10 (2:19.08)
        4:47.66 (30.56)   5:23.14 (1:06.04)   6:00.45 (1:43.35)   6:39.12 (2:22.02)
        7:05.33 (26.21)     7:35.50 (56.38)   8:07.28 (1:28.16)   8:39.33 (2:00.21)
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:42.51  D1A
        1:46.34  D2A
        1:46.96  D3A
        1:49.09  D1B
        1:51.65  D2B
        1:52.53  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sun, Ravi           SR Stevens              1:56.86    1:50.87 D2B     40  
                  24.60       51.81 (27.21)     1:24.12 (32.31)     1:50.87 (26.75)
  2 Lefeber, Joshua     SR Stevens              1:58.33    1:52.54         37  
                  24.18       53.65 (29.47)     1:25.49 (31.84)     1:52.54 (27.05)
  3 Powers, Alex        SR Wpi Engineers        1:56.22    1:55.01         35  
                  24.86       52.41 (27.55)     1:27.41 (35.00)     1:55.01 (27.60)
  4 Gallant, Alex       FR Wpi Engineers        1:56.14    1:55.50         34  
                  25.64       55.44 (29.80)     1:28.13 (32.69)     1:55.50 (27.37)
  5 Kitchen, David      JR RWU                  1:57.03    1:55.91         33  
                  24.97       55.34 (30.37)     1:28.68 (33.34)     1:55.91 (27.23)
  6 Ludeke, Chris       FR Stevens              1:57.44    1:56.67         32  
                  25.39       54.90 (29.51)     1:28.47 (33.57)     1:56.67 (28.20)
  7 McRae, Elie         JR Saint Rose           1:59.65    1:58.29         31  
                  25.07       57.27 (32.20)     1:30.03 (32.76)     1:58.29 (28.26)
  8 Kelleher, Andrew    JR Wpi Engineers        2:00.16    1:59.32         30  
                  25.71       57.29 (31.58)     1:30.96 (33.67)     1:59.32 (28.36)
  9 Gillie, Andrew      SO RWU                  1:58.93    1:59.67         29  
                  26.26       57.10 (30.84)     1:30.28 (33.18)     1:59.67 (29.39)
 10 Petri, Tim          JR Wpi Engineers        2:00.14    2:00.42         28  
                  25.89       57.87 (31.98)     1:30.85 (32.98)     2:00.42 (29.57)
B - Final
 11 Duque, David        SO Stevens              2:01.74    1:57.16         26  
                  24.43       56.64 (32.21)     1:29.22 (32.58)     1:57.16 (27.94)
 12 MacDonald, Seth     JR Wpi Engineers        2:00.92    1:57.53         24  
                  24.89       55.16 (30.27)     1:29.75 (34.59)     1:57.53 (27.78)
 13 Pergolizzi, Zach    SR Stevens              2:01.02    1:58.67         22  
                  25.42       55.86 (30.44)     1:29.90 (34.04)     1:58.67 (28.77)
 14 Zitelny, Edan       JR Brandeis             2:02.71    2:00.44         21  
                  25.49       55.87 (30.38)     1:31.34 (35.47)     2:00.44 (29.10)
 15 Howard, Eric        SR Saint Rose           2:03.60    2:00.55         20  
                  24.92       55.49 (30.57)     1:32.23 (36.74)     2:00.55 (28.32)
 16 Han, Gene           SO Stevens              2:01.06    2:01.33         19  
                  25.18       57.18 (32.00)     1:32.43 (35.25)     2:01.33 (28.90)
 17 Rose, Jack          FR Stevens              2:01.38    2:01.92         18  
                  26.14       56.90 (30.76)     1:32.69 (35.79)     2:01.92 (29.23)
 18 Chen, Logan         FR Wpi Engineers        2:04.55    2:04.80         17  
                  26.64       58.27 (31.63)     1:33.73 (35.46)     2:04.80 (31.07)
 19 Elenio, Frank       FR Bentley              2:04.60    2:05.64         16  
                  25.83       58.23 (32.40)     1:35.87 (37.64)     2:05.64 (29.77)
 20 Neggia, Andrew      SO Bryant U             2:04.66    2:06.14         14  
                  27.26     1:00.14 (32.88)     1:37.06 (36.92)     2:06.14 (29.08)
C - Final
 21 Frandsen, Garret    SO Saint Rose           2:06.99    2:01.56         11  
                  26.01       56.02 (30.01)     1:31.30 (35.28)     2:01.56 (30.26)
 22 Gehring, Trevor     SO Wpi Engineers        2:04.74    2:02.16          9  
                  26.18       58.48 (32.30)     1:34.24 (35.76)     2:02.16 (27.92)
 23 Boains, Johnny      SO Bentley              2:07.50    2:04.08          7.5
                  26.15       57.44 (31.29)     1:34.48 (37.04)     2:04.08 (29.60)
 23 Carley, Sam         SO Wpi Engineers        2:05.01    2:04.08          7.5
                  27.55       59.92 (32.37)     1:36.43 (36.51)     2:04.08 (27.65)
 25 Esquivel, Roberto   FR Wpi Engineers        2:06.43    2:04.38          6  
                  26.11       59.30 (33.19)     1:35.19 (35.89)     2:04.38 (29.19)
 26 Liulakis, Alex      SR Bentley              2:06.25    2:04.52          5  
                  25.71       58.42 (32.71)     1:36.29 (37.87)     2:04.52 (28.23)
 27 Harada, Taku        SO Brandeis             2:04.88    2:05.79          4  
                  26.32       56.90 (30.58)     1:35.79 (38.89)     2:05.79 (30.00)
 28 Witol, Dennis       JR Bentley              2:06.53    2:06.02          3  
                  26.42       59.11 (32.69)     1:35.73 (36.62)     2:06.02 (30.29)
 29 Russo, Stephen      SR RWU                  2:07.31    2:06.44          2  
                  26.82     1:00.40 (33.58)     1:36.69 (36.29)     2:06.44 (29.75)
 30 Ahlmeyer, Matthew   JR Bentley              2:07.66    2:07.46          1  
                  26.41       57.20 (30.79)     1:36.94 (39.74)     2:07.46 (30.52)
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:42.51  D1A
        1:46.34  D2A
        1:46.96  D3A
        1:49.09  D1B
        1:51.65  D2B
        1:52.53  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gallant, Alex             FR Wpi Engineers                   1:56.14 q      
                  25.49       54.96 (29.47)     1:27.89 (32.93)     1:56.14 (28.25)
  2 Powers, Alex              SR Wpi Engineers                   1:56.22 q      
                  24.85       53.00 (28.15)     1:28.57 (35.57)     1:56.22 (27.65)
  3 Sun, Ravi                 SR Stevens                         1:56.86 q      
                  26.46       56.19 (29.73)     1:30.12 (33.93)     1:56.86 (26.74)
  4 Kitchen, David            JR RWU                             1:57.03 q      
                  24.87       55.24 (30.37)     1:28.73 (33.49)     1:57.03 (28.30)
  5 Ludeke, Chris             FR Stevens                         1:57.44 q      
                  25.83       56.02 (30.19)     1:29.52 (33.50)     1:57.44 (27.92)
  6 Lefeber, Joshua           SR Stevens                         1:58.33 q      
                  25.48       56.34 (30.86)     1:29.17 (32.83)     1:58.33 (29.16)
  7 Gillie, Andrew            SO RWU                             1:58.93 q      
                  26.51       57.85 (31.34)     1:30.57 (32.72)     1:58.93 (28.36)
  8 McRae, Elie               JR Saint Rose                      1:59.65 q      
                  25.28       57.81 (32.53)     1:31.05 (33.24)     1:59.65 (28.60)
  9 Petri, Tim                JR Wpi Engineers                   2:00.14 q      
                  26.15       58.57 (32.42)     1:31.41 (32.84)     2:00.14 (28.73)
 10 Kelleher, Andrew          JR Wpi Engineers                   2:00.16 q      
                  25.24       57.03 (31.79)     1:31.30 (34.27)     2:00.16 (28.86)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 MacDonald, Seth           JR Wpi Engineers                   2:00.92 q      
                  26.01       56.86 (30.85)     1:33.07 (36.21)     2:00.92 (27.85)
 12 Pergolizzi, Zach          SR Stevens                         2:01.02 q      
                  25.88       56.97 (31.09)     1:32.24 (35.27)     2:01.02 (28.78)
 13 Han, Gene                 SO Stevens                         2:01.06 q      
                  25.57       58.28 (32.71)     1:33.30 (35.02)     2:01.06 (27.76)
 14 Rose, Jack                FR Stevens                         2:01.38 q      
                  26.53       57.12 (30.59)     1:32.39 (35.27)     2:01.38 (28.99)
 15 Duque, David              SO Stevens                         2:01.74 q      
                  25.37       59.01 (33.64)     1:32.41 (33.40)     2:01.74 (29.33)
 16 Zitelny, Edan             JR Brandeis                        2:02.71 q      
                  25.43       56.79 (31.36)     1:33.22 (36.43)     2:02.71 (29.49)
 17 Howard, Eric              SR Saint Rose                      2:03.60 q      
                  25.45       56.17 (30.72)     1:34.64 (38.47)     2:03.60 (28.96)
 18 Chen, Logan               FR Wpi Engineers                   2:04.55 q      
                  27.47       58.36 (30.89)     1:34.26 (35.90)     2:04.55 (30.29)
 19 Elenio, Frank             FR Bentley                         2:04.60 q      
                  25.85       58.43 (32.58)     1:35.43 (37.00)     2:04.60 (29.17)
 20 Neggia, Andrew            SO Bryant U                        2:04.66 q      
                  26.86       58.96 (32.10)     1:36.11 (37.15)     2:04.66 (28.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Gehring, Trevor           SO Wpi Engineers                   2:04.74 q      
                  26.45       59.57 (33.12)     1:36.21 (36.64)     2:04.74 (28.53)
 22 Harada, Taku              SO Brandeis                        2:04.88 q      
                  26.04       56.89 (30.85)     1:35.19 (38.30)     2:04.88 (29.69)
 23 Carley, Sam               SO Wpi Engineers                   2:05.01 q      
                  27.75     1:00.22 (32.47)     1:37.36 (37.14)     2:05.01 (27.65)
 24 Adams, Dan                SR Marywood                        2:05.31 q      
                  25.88       57.47 (31.59)     1:34.40 (36.93)     2:05.31 (30.91)
 25 Liulakis, Alex            SR Bentley                         2:06.25 q      
                  25.76       59.10 (33.34)     1:37.52 (38.42)     2:06.25 (28.73)
 26 Esquivel, Roberto         FR Wpi Engineers                   2:06.43 q      
                  26.26       58.71 (32.45)     1:36.56 (37.85)     2:06.43 (29.87)
 27 Witol, Dennis             JR Bentley                         2:06.53 q      
                  26.76       58.84 (32.08)     1:36.12 (37.28)     2:06.53 (30.41)
 28 Frandsen, Garret          SO Saint Rose                      2:06.99 q      
                  27.43       58.57 (31.14)     1:35.35 (36.78)     2:06.99 (31.64)
 29 Russo, Stephen            SR RWU                             2:07.31 q      
                  26.81     1:00.20 (33.39)     1:37.56 (37.36)     2:07.31 (29.75)
 30 Boains, Johnny            SO Bentley                         2:07.50 q      
                  27.03       59.62 (32.59)     1:37.59 (37.97)     2:07.50 (29.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Ahlmeyer, Matthew         JR Bentley                         2:07.66        
                  26.51       58.01 (31.50)     1:37.31 (39.30)     2:07.66 (30.35)
 32 Zimmer, Jerrod            JR Bentley                         2:07.96        
                  26.14     1:00.48 (34.34)     1:37.59 (37.11)     2:07.96 (30.37)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Lazarovich, David         SR Brandeis                        2:08.23        
                  27.41     1:01.04 (33.63)     1:38.11 (37.07)     2:08.23 (30.12)
 33 Goodspeed, Evan           FR Saint Rose                      2:08.23        
                  27.81     1:00.74 (32.93)     1:37.82 (37.08)     2:08.23 (30.41)
 35 Lubarsky, Jared           FR Marywood                        2:09.69        
                  28.56     1:00.12 (31.56)     1:40.73 (40.61)     2:09.69 (28.96)
 36 Back, Cameron             SO Wpi Engineers                   2:10.67        
                  26.34       59.26 (32.92)     1:41.59 (42.33)     2:10.67 (29.08)
 37 Shanahan, Brian           SR Marywood                        2:10.81        
                  27.65       59.50 (31.85)     1:39.51 (40.01)     2:10.81 (31.30)
 38 Beauchemin, Robert        SR Bryant U                        2:11.10        
                  27.58     1:00.81 (33.23)     1:40.85 (40.04)     2:11.10 (30.25)
 39 Suwirjo, Hendrick         FR Wpi Engineers                   2:12.49        
                  27.38       59.33 (31.95)     1:40.78 (41.45)     2:12.49 (31.71)
 40 Powers, David             SR Clark                           2:12.68        
                  28.53     1:05.41 (36.88)     1:42.03 (36.62)     2:12.68 (30.65)
 41 Gural, Nicolas            SO Stevens                         2:12.96        
                  25.94     1:01.06 (35.12)     1:41.55 (40.49)     2:12.96 (31.41)
 42 Romines, Evan             JR Marywood                        2:13.30        
                  29.65     1:04.82 (35.17)     1:42.93 (38.11)     2:13.30 (30.37)
 43 Enoksen, Gary             JR Bryant U                        2:13.74        
                  27.90     1:04.40 (36.50)     1:42.53 (38.13)     2:13.74 (31.21)
 44 Chow, Jonathan            SO RWU                             2:13.82        
                  28.22     1:03.32 (35.10)     1:42.51 (39.19)     2:13.82 (31.31)
 45 Coffin, Ricky             JR Wpi Engineers                   2:14.93        
                  27.47     1:01.38 (33.91)     1:43.63 (42.25)     2:14.93 (31.30)
 46 Werra, Kyle               FR Wpi Engineers                   2:15.52        
                  28.26   1:44.07 (1:15.81)     2:15.52 (31.45)                    
 47 Nelson, Brian             SR Bryant U                        2:16.33        
                  29.72     1:07.57 (37.85)     1:44.71 (37.14)     2:16.33 (31.62)
 48 Krause, Chandler          FR Marywood                        2:16.42        
                  26.34     1:03.14 (36.80)     1:42.10 (38.96)     2:16.42 (34.32)
 49 Nel, Johan                FR Clark                           2:16.73        
                  30.10     1:07.31 (37.21)     1:45.39 (38.08)     2:16.73 (31.34)
 50 Rubino, Kendrick          FR Brandeis                        2:18.65        
                  28.91     1:05.44 (36.53)     1:47.16 (41.72)     2:18.65 (31.49)
 51 Gilpin, Ryan              SR Bentley                         2:20.67        
                  28.81     1:06.47 (37.66)     1:47.30 (40.83)     2:20.67 (33.37)
 52 Kremsner, Paul            SR Marywood                        2:24.94        
                  29.30     1:08.19 (38.89)     1:49.10 (40.91)     2:24.94 (35.84)
 -- Hann, Brian               JR RWU                                  DQ        
                  27.69     1:02.56 (34.87)     1:42.94 (40.38)          DQ (31.26)
 -- Grady, Liam               FR Saint Rose                           DQ        
                  29.46     1:06.80 (37.34)     1:46.06 (39.26)          DQ (33.94)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        1:17.85  D1A
        1:18.49  D1B
        1:19.49  D2A
        1:23.16  D3B
        1:23.46  D2B
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'A'                    1:22.86 D3B     80  
     1) Wolinski, Tommy SR              2) Burk, Matt SO                  
     3) Gehenio, Ethan SO               4) Lefeber, Joshua SR             
                  20.80       41.75 (20.95)     1:02.23 (20.48)     1:22.86 (20.63)
  2 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'                    1:23.89         74  
     1) Bauer, Jack FR                  2) Powers, Alex SR                
     3) Hughes, Nathan SR               4) Bauer, Andrew JR               
                  21.54       42.93 (21.39)     1:03.63 (20.70)     1:23.89 (20.26)
  3 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'                    1:26.29         70  
     1) Smallwood, David SO             2) Kelleher, Andrew JR            
     3) Elsayed, Karim SO               4) Perry, Jackson FR              
                  21.61       43.29 (21.68)     1:05.18 (21.89)     1:26.29 (21.11)
  4 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'B'                    1:26.37         68  
     1) Shaw, Matt FR                   2) Young, Austen JR               
     3) Lau, Johann JR                  4) Pilcher, Dane SR               
                  22.51       43.76 (21.25)     1:05.40 (21.64)     1:26.37 (20.97)
  5 Marywood University  'A'                               1:26.52         66  
     1) Burlingame, Blake SO            2) Scholl, Bryon JR               
     3) Kraycer, Paul JR                4) Adams, Dan SR                  
                  22.16       44.29 (22.13)     1:05.85 (21.56)     1:26.52 (20.67)
  6 Bryant University  'A'                                 1:26.89         64  
     1) Paraliticci, Boris JR           2) Sommerville, George SO         
     3) Hannon, Zachary JR              4) Boyadjian, Benon SO            
                  22.02       43.47 (21.45)     1:05.11 (21.64)     1:26.89 (21.78)
  7 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'C'         1:27.38    1:27.25         62  
     1) Chen, Alex JR                   2) Sholander, Doug JR             
     3) Betz, James SO                  4) Tavoletti, Vinny FR            
                  22.44       44.14 (21.70)     1:05.99 (21.85)     1:27.25 (21.26)
  8 The College of Saint Rose  'A'                         1:27.48         60  
     1) Gregg, Jordan SR                2) Howard, Eric SR                
     3) Wilson, Timothy SR              4) DeSouza, Luciano JR            
                  22.30       44.12 (21.82)     1:06.44 (22.32)     1:27.48 (21.04)
  9 Bentley University  'A'                                1:27.49         58  
     1) Vukas, Christopher SO           2) Toselli, Nick SR               
     3) Connolly, Tim SR                4) Bury, Sebastian SR             
                  22.24       44.19 (21.95)     1:06.00 (21.81)     1:27.49 (21.49)
 10 Bryant University  'B'                                 1:28.48         56  
     1) Zichelli, Matt FR               2) Bjornberg, Joshua SR           
     3) Curtin, Colin SO                4) Koziol, Kyle JR                
                  22.47       44.61 (22.14)     1:06.21 (21.60)     1:28.48 (22.27)
 11 Roger Williams University  'A'                         1:28.96         52  
     1) Royer, Christian FR             2) Olson, Hunter FR               
     3) Marchese, Paul SO               4) Wallace, Ryne SR               
                  22.45       44.70 (22.25)     1:06.90 (22.20)     1:28.96 (22.06)
 12 Bentley University  'B'                                1:29.77         48  
     1) Gwozdecke, Matt FR              2) Liulakis, Alex SR              
     3) Karl, Owen SR                   4) Wilson, Davis JR               
                  22.82       45.31 (22.49)     1:07.76 (22.45)     1:29.77 (22.01)
 13 The College of Saint Rose  'B'                         1:30.24         44  
     1) Czajkowski, Piotr FR            2) Conley, Michael SO             
     3) Vesic, Chris SO                 4) Benedict, Killian FR           
                  22.79       45.68 (22.89)     1:07.98 (22.30)     1:30.24 (22.26)
 14 Brandeis University  'A'                               1:31.51         42  
     1) Thom, Evan SO                   2) Milani, Adib SO                
     3) Lazarovich, David SR            4) Braz, Cam JR                   
                  23.20       46.35 (23.15)     1:09.76 (23.41)     1:31.51 (21.75)
 15 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'         1:29.48    1:31.52         40  
     1) Houghton, Matt JR               2) Barrett, Craig SO              
     3) Carley, Sam SO                  4) Massar, Chris SO               
                  23.27       45.93 (22.66)     1:09.46 (23.53)     1:31.52 (22.06)
 16 Clark University  'A'                                  1:32.13         38  
     1) Ortega, Julian FR               2) Schrama, Dylan FR              
     3) Feinberg, Josh SR               4) Leung, Lukas SR                
                  23.43       45.96 (22.53)     1:09.97 (24.01)     1:32.13 (22.16)
 17 Marywood University  'B'                               1:33.68         36  
     1) Freeman, Michael SO             2) Romines, Evan JR               
     3) Krause, Chandler FR             4) Jones, Jacob FR                
                  24.00       48.74 (24.74)     1:11.29 (22.55)     1:33.68 (22.39)
 18 Roger Williams University  'B'                         1:34.30         34  
     1) Walter, Dean FR                 2) McKenzie, Matthew FR           
     3) Chow, Jonathan SO               4) Campbell, Alex JR              
                  23.57       47.28 (23.71)     1:10.36 (23.08)     1:34.30 (23.94)
 19 Brandeis University  'B'                               1:39.03         32  
     1) Weber, Eb JR                    2) Avrutsky, Rich SO              
     3) Rubino, Kendrick FR             4) Scudere-Weiss, Sam SO          
                  23.64       47.94 (24.30)     1:13.94 (26.00)     1:39.03 (25.09)
 20 Clark University  'B'                                  1:39.40         28  
     1) Holloman, Bill FR               2) Powers, David SR               
     3) Nel, Johan FR                   4) Crisafulli, Mark SR            
                  25.63       49.78 (24.15)     1:14.18 (24.40)     1:39.40 (25.22)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        1:17.85  D1A
        1:18.49  D1B
        1:19.49  D2A
        1:23.16  D3B
        1:23.46  D2B
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'C'                          1:27.38 q      
     1) Chen, Alex JR                   2) Shaw, Matt FR                  
     3) Burk, Matt SO                   4) Tavoletti, Vinny FR            
                  22.83       43.96 (21.13)     1:05.76 (21.80)     1:27.38 (21.62)
  2 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'                          1:29.48 q      
     1) Barrett, Craig SO               2) Carley, Sam SO                 
     3) Massar, Chris SO                4) Perry, Jackson FR              
                  23.12       46.29 (23.17)     1:08.36 (22.07)     1:29.48 (21.12)
  3 Bentley University  'C'                                      1:31.63 q      
     1) Diefenbach, Kevin SR            2) Quiroga-Vargas, Juan SO        
     3) Boains, Johnny SO               4) Karam, Aidan SO                
                  23.05       46.33 (23.28)     1:09.68 (23.35)     1:31.63 (21.95)
  4 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'D'                          1:32.07 q      
     1) Gross, Joshua SO                2) Duque, David SO                
     3) Pergolizzi, Zach SR             4) Han, Gene SO                   
                  23.20       45.90 (22.70)     1:08.87 (22.97)     1:32.07 (23.20)
  5 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'D'                          1:32.66 q      
     1) Petri, Tim JR                   2) Gehring, Trevor SO             
     3) Houghton, Matt JR               4) Gallant, Alex FR               
                  23.45       47.00 (23.55)     1:09.37 (22.37)     1:32.66 (23.29)
  6 Bryant University  'C'                                       1:34.08 q      
     1) Boyle, Tavish FR                2) Brodeur, Jonathan JR           
     3) Linder, Samuel SR               4) Tudda, John JR                 
                  23.15       46.73 (23.58)     1:10.64 (23.91)     1:34.08 (23.44)
  7 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'E'                          1:35.98 q      
     1) Back, Cameron SO                2) Esquivel, Roberto FR           
     3) Macfarlane, James SO            4) Bell, Shane SO                 
                  24.38       47.63 (23.25)     1:11.93 (24.30)     1:35.98 (24.05)
  8 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'F'                          1:37.63 q      
     1) Babel, Bryant SO                2) Lebold, Pat JR                 
     3) Coffin, Ricky JR                4) Werra, Kyle FR                 
                  25.38       48.61 (23.23)     1:13.02 (24.41)     1:37.63 (24.61)
  9 Bentley University  'D'                                      1:38.59 q      
     1) Regan, Brian SR                 2) Movsesian, Eric SR             
     3) Gilpin, Ryan SR                 4) Elenio, Frank FR               
                  25.98       48.57 (22.59)     1:13.14 (24.57)     1:38.59 (25.45)
 10 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'G'                          1:40.45 q      
     1) Pilaar, Evan JR                 2) Chen, Logan FR                 
     3) Suwirjo, Hendrick FR            4) Sullivan, Thomas SR            
                  23.54       47.46 (23.92)     1:12.61 (25.15)     1:40.45 (27.84)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Clark University  'C'                                        1:42.78 q      
     1) Nel, Johan FR                   2) Crisafulli, Mark SR            
     3) Brody, Sam FR                   4) Vazquez-Li, Jason FR           
                  24.97       50.74 (25.77)     1:20.37 (29.63)     1:42.78 (22.41)
 
Event 8  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:13.60  D1A
        4:22.97  D3A
        4:24.84  D2A
        4:24.99  D1B
        4:35.44  D3B
        4:38.08  D2B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Harrigan, Connor    SO Stevens              4:38.60    4:37.41 D2B     40  
                  25.75       53.32 (27.57)     1:21.18 (27.86)     1:49.18 (28.00)
        2:17.36 (28.18)     2:45.59 (28.23)     3:13.77 (28.18)     3:42.05 (28.28)
        4:10.06 (28.01)     4:37.41 (27.35)                                        
  2 Arnott, Conner      JR Stevens              4:40.89    4:41.73         37  
                  25.42       53.02 (27.60)     1:21.40 (28.38)     1:49.84 (28.44)
        2:18.55 (28.71)     2:47.58 (29.03)     3:16.44 (28.86)     3:45.28 (28.84)
        4:13.87 (28.59)     4:41.73 (27.86)                                        
  3 Lippert, Mark       JR Stevens              4:45.56    4:45.43         35  
                  26.89       56.08 (29.19)     1:25.60 (29.52)     1:55.33 (29.73)
        2:25.29 (29.96)     2:53.98 (28.69)     3:22.89 (28.91)     3:50.87 (27.98)
        4:18.64 (27.77)     4:45.43 (26.79)                                        
  4 Betz, James         SO Stevens              4:47.02    4:46.52         34  
                  25.51       53.53 (28.02)     1:21.74 (28.21)     1:50.81 (29.07)
        2:20.50 (29.69)     2:51.00 (30.50)     3:21.36 (30.36)     3:51.09 (29.73)
        4:20.18 (29.09)     4:46.52 (26.34)                                        
  5 Hughes, Nathan      SR Wpi Engineers        4:50.50    4:47.58         33  
                  26.17       54.28 (28.11)     1:23.90 (29.62)     1:53.70 (29.80)
        2:23.82 (30.12)     2:53.82 (30.00)     3:23.53 (29.71)     3:52.43 (28.90)
        4:20.45 (28.02)     4:47.58 (27.13)                                        
  6 Karl, Owen          SR Bentley              4:47.37    4:48.83         32  
                  26.54       54.85 (28.31)     1:23.60 (28.75)     1:52.47 (28.87)
        2:21.78 (29.31)     2:51.41 (29.63)     3:20.95 (29.54)     3:50.33 (29.38)
        4:19.85 (29.52)     4:48.83 (28.98)                                        
  7 Karam, Aidan        SO Bentley              4:54.65    4:50.58         31  
                  26.37       55.11 (28.74)     1:24.15 (29.04)     1:52.92 (28.77)
        2:22.45 (29.53)     2:52.36 (29.91)     3:22.35 (29.99)     3:52.21 (29.86)
        4:21.89 (29.68)     4:50.58 (28.69)                                        
  8 McGeary, Ryan       FR Bentley              4:55.77    4:53.31         30  
                  26.65       55.68 (29.03)     1:25.45 (29.77)     1:55.36 (29.91)
        2:25.16 (29.80)     2:55.49 (30.33)     3:25.26 (29.77)     3:55.24 (29.98)
        4:25.05 (29.81)     4:53.31 (28.26)                                        
  9 French, Oliver      FR Bryant U             4:54.93    4:53.57         29  
                  26.71       56.02 (29.31)     1:25.98 (29.96)     1:56.00 (30.02)
        2:25.93 (29.93)     2:55.96 (30.03)     3:25.61 (29.65)     3:55.57 (29.96)
        4:25.33 (29.76)     4:53.57 (28.24)                                        
 10 Barrett, Craig      SO Wpi Engineers        4:55.39    5:13.03         28  
                  26.55       56.18 (29.63)     1:27.46 (31.28)     1:59.38 (31.92)
        2:31.48 (32.10)     3:03.33 (31.85)     3:35.91 (32.58)     4:08.68 (32.77)
        4:41.32 (32.64)     5:13.03 (31.71)                                        
B - Final
 11 Broe, Charlie       FR Bryant U             4:56.60    4:51.28         26  
                  26.44       55.49 (29.05)     1:24.77 (29.28)     1:54.28 (29.51)
        2:23.77 (29.49)     2:53.35 (29.58)     3:23.07 (29.72)     3:52.75 (29.68)
        4:22.31 (29.56)     4:51.28 (28.97)                                        
 12 Attile, Trevor      FR Saint Rose           5:03.10    4:55.58         24  
                  25.95       55.45 (29.50)     1:25.81 (30.36)     1:56.35 (30.54)
        2:27.14 (30.79)     2:57.95 (30.81)     3:28.74 (30.79)     3:59.44 (30.70)
        4:29.06 (29.62)     4:55.58 (26.52)                                        
 13 Diamond, Zach       SO Brandeis             4:56.53    4:55.80         22  
                  26.59       56.04 (29.45)     1:25.81 (29.77)     1:55.92 (30.11)
        2:26.16 (30.24)     2:56.21 (30.05)     3:26.53 (30.32)     3:56.90 (30.37)
        4:26.92 (30.02)     4:55.80 (28.88)                                        
 14 Scholl, Bryon       JR Marywood             4:59.03    4:56.62         21  
                  26.11       55.36 (29.25)     1:25.12 (29.76)     1:55.45 (30.33)
        2:25.69 (30.24)     2:56.22 (30.53)     3:27.03 (30.81)     3:57.85 (30.82)
        4:28.10 (30.25)     4:56.62 (28.52)                                        
 15 Wallace, Ryne       SR RWU                  4:56.11    4:56.65         20  
                  26.59       55.86 (29.27)     1:25.75 (29.89)     1:55.98 (30.23)
        2:25.85 (29.87)     2:56.30 (30.45)     3:26.77 (30.47)     3:57.34 (30.57)
        4:27.62 (30.28)     4:56.65 (29.03)                                        
 16 Macfarlane, James   SO Wpi Engineers        5:00.70    4:56.95         19  
                  26.68       55.90 (29.22)     1:25.59 (29.69)     1:55.80 (30.21)
        2:26.25 (30.45)     2:56.79 (30.54)     3:27.43 (30.64)     3:57.85 (30.42)
        4:28.02 (30.17)     4:56.95 (28.93)                                        
 17 Vyskocil, Shane     FR Bryant U             4:59.56    4:56.99         18  
                  26.59       55.92 (29.33)     1:25.91 (29.99)     1:56.24 (30.33)
        2:26.72 (30.48)     2:57.27 (30.55)     3:27.35 (30.08)     3:57.51 (30.16)
        4:27.65 (30.14)     4:56.99 (29.34)                                        
 18 Linder, Samuel      SR Bryant U             5:01.02    5:00.60         17  
                  26.55       55.70 (29.15)     1:25.90 (30.20)     1:56.36 (30.46)
        2:27.09 (30.73)     2:57.89 (30.80)     3:28.92 (31.03)     3:59.86 (30.94)
        4:30.70 (30.84)     5:00.60 (29.90)                                        
 19 Esquivel, Roberto   FR Wpi Engineers        4:58.39    5:00.66         16  
                  26.80       55.95 (29.15)     1:25.92 (29.97)     1:56.60 (30.68)
        2:26.82 (30.22)     2:57.32 (30.50)     3:27.91 (30.59)     3:59.02 (31.11)
        4:30.52 (31.50)     5:00.66 (30.14)                                        
 20 Harada, Taku        SO Brandeis             5:02.80    5:04.49         14  
                  26.67       55.98 (29.31)     1:25.92 (29.94)     1:56.11 (30.19)
        2:26.83 (30.72)     2:57.48 (30.65)     3:28.75 (31.27)     4:00.76 (32.01)
        4:33.04 (32.28)     5:04.49 (31.45)                                        
C - Final
 21 Wilson, Davis       JR Bentley              5:03.25    4:58.63         11  
                  26.47       55.79 (29.32)     1:25.70 (29.91)     1:56.02 (30.32)
        2:26.84 (30.82)     2:57.40 (30.56)     3:28.11 (30.71)     3:58.59 (30.48)
        4:28.77 (30.18)     4:58.63 (29.86)                                        
 22 Boyle, Tavish       FR Bryant U             5:07.68    5:01.11          9  
                  26.59       55.89 (29.30)     1:26.13 (30.24)     1:57.03 (30.90)
        2:28.00 (30.97)     2:58.55 (30.55)     3:29.26 (30.71)     4:00.08 (30.82)
        4:31.04 (30.96)     5:01.11 (30.07)                                        
 23 Wilson, Timothy     SR Saint Rose           5:06.62    5:02.54          8  
                  26.26       55.29 (29.03)     1:24.94 (29.65)     1:55.35 (30.41)
        2:26.40 (31.05)     2:57.52 (31.12)     3:28.95 (31.43)     4:00.74 (31.79)
        4:32.15 (31.41)     5:02.54 (30.39)                                        
 24 Carley, Sam         SO Wpi Engineers        5:06.46    5:05.19          7  
                  26.49       55.17 (28.68)     1:24.76 (29.59)     1:55.30 (30.54)
        2:26.95 (31.65)     2:58.49 (31.54)     3:30.45 (31.96)     4:02.33 (31.88)
        4:34.51 (32.18)     5:05.19 (30.68)                                        
 25 Walter, Dean        FR RWU                  5:08.99    5:06.09          6  
                  27.25       57.08 (29.83)     1:28.27 (31.19)     1:59.76 (31.49)
        2:31.68 (31.92)     3:02.85 (31.17)     3:34.45 (31.60)     4:05.89 (31.44)
        4:36.88 (30.99)     5:06.09 (29.21)                                        
 26 McKenzie, Matthew   FR RWU                  5:12.18    5:06.43          5  
                  27.48       57.42 (29.94)     1:28.01 (30.59)     1:59.32 (31.31)
        2:30.78 (31.46)     3:02.40 (31.62)     3:34.07 (31.67)     4:05.97 (31.90)
        4:37.23 (31.26)     5:06.43 (29.20)                                        
 27 Buderwitz, Joe      JR Marywood             5:05.84    5:06.51          4  
                  26.62       56.67 (30.05)     1:27.49 (30.82)     1:58.54 (31.05)
        2:29.98 (31.44)     3:01.81 (31.83)     3:33.84 (32.03)     4:05.59 (31.75)
        4:36.92 (31.33)     5:06.51 (29.59)                                        
 28 Babel, Bryant       SO Wpi Engineers        5:08.92    5:07.22          3  
                  27.04       57.01 (29.97)     1:27.80 (30.79)     1:59.32 (31.52)
        2:30.98 (31.66)     3:02.96 (31.98)     3:34.87 (31.91)     4:06.37 (31.50)
        4:37.38 (31.01)     5:07.22 (29.84)                                        
 29 Zimmer, Jerrod      JR Bentley              5:10.79    5:07.73          2  
                  26.89       56.98 (30.09)     1:28.09 (31.11)     1:59.62 (31.53)
        2:31.33 (31.71)     3:03.43 (32.10)     3:35.18 (31.75)     4:06.86 (31.68)
        4:37.80 (30.94)     5:07.73 (29.93)                                        
 30 Lebold, Pat         JR Wpi Engineers        5:10.74    5:09.81          1  
                  26.89       56.66 (29.77)     1:27.54 (30.88)     1:58.87 (31.33)
        2:30.69 (31.82)     3:02.77 (32.08)     3:34.90 (32.13)     4:06.70 (31.80)
        4:38.72 (32.02)     5:09.81 (31.09)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:13.60  D1A
        4:22.97  D3A
        4:24.84  D2A
        4:24.99  D1B
        4:35.44  D3B
        4:38.08  D2B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harrigan, Connor          SO Stevens                         4:38.60 q      
                  25.80       53.17 (27.37)     1:21.08 (27.91)     1:49.22 (28.14)
        2:17.56 (28.34)     2:45.94 (28.38)     3:14.42 (28.48)     3:42.61 (28.19)
        4:11.09 (28.48)     4:38.60 (27.51)                                        
  2 Arnott, Conner            JR Stevens                         4:40.89 q      
                  24.96       52.05 (27.09)     1:20.18 (28.13)     1:48.61 (28.43)
        2:17.33 (28.72)     2:46.03 (28.70)     3:14.88 (28.85)     3:43.81 (28.93)
        4:12.57 (28.76)     4:40.89 (28.32)                                        
  3 Lippert, Mark             JR Stevens                         4:45.56 q      
                  27.02       56.38 (29.36)     1:26.05 (29.67)     1:55.52 (29.47)
        2:25.14 (29.62)     2:54.13 (28.99)     3:23.52 (29.39)     3:52.24 (28.72)
        4:19.68 (27.44)     4:45.56 (25.88)                                        
  4 Betz, James               SO Stevens                         4:47.02 q      
                  25.43       53.15 (27.72)     1:21.56 (28.41)     1:50.72 (29.16)
        2:20.54 (29.82)     2:50.08 (29.54)     3:19.32 (29.24)     3:48.19 (28.87)
        4:18.11 (29.92)     4:47.02 (28.91)                                        
  5 Karl, Owen                SR Bentley                         4:47.37 q      
                  26.60       55.29 (28.69)     1:24.02 (28.73)     1:52.91 (28.89)
        2:21.88 (28.97)     2:51.30 (29.42)     3:20.48 (29.18)     3:49.85 (29.37)
        4:18.76 (28.91)     4:47.37 (28.61)                                        
  6 Hughes, Nathan            SR Wpi Engineers                   4:50.50 q      
                  26.74       55.98 (29.24)     1:25.53 (29.55)     1:55.36 (29.83)
        2:25.12 (29.76)     2:54.11 (28.99)     3:23.64 (29.53)     3:52.96 (29.32)
        4:22.10 (29.14)     4:50.50 (28.40)                                        
  7 Karam, Aidan              SO Bentley                         4:54.65 q      
                  25.81       55.41 (29.60)     1:25.77 (30.36)     1:56.09 (30.32)
        2:26.47 (30.38)     2:56.78 (30.31)     3:26.70 (29.92)     3:57.20 (30.50)
        4:26.39 (29.19)     4:54.65 (28.26)                                        
  8 French, Oliver            FR Bryant U                        4:54.93 q      
                  26.62       55.87 (29.25)     1:25.21 (29.34)     1:55.06 (29.85)
        2:25.20 (30.14)     2:55.51 (30.31)     3:25.89 (30.38)     3:55.99 (30.10)
        4:26.09 (30.10)     4:54.93 (28.84)                                        
  9 Barrett, Craig            SO Wpi Engineers                   4:55.39 q      
                  26.34       55.34 (29.00)     1:25.49 (30.15)     1:55.71 (30.22)
        2:25.82 (30.11)     2:56.16 (30.34)     3:26.30 (30.14)     3:56.77 (30.47)
        4:26.64 (29.87)     4:55.39 (28.75)                                        
 10 McGeary, Ryan             FR Bentley                         4:55.77 q      
                  27.00       56.42 (29.42)     1:26.27 (29.85)     1:56.52 (30.25)
        2:26.59 (30.07)     2:56.75 (30.16)     3:26.62 (29.87)     3:56.55 (29.93)
        4:26.45 (29.90)     4:55.77 (29.32)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wallace, Ryne             SR RWU                             4:56.11 q      
                  26.66       55.43 (28.77)     1:24.91 (29.48)     1:55.08 (30.17)
        2:25.32 (30.24)     2:55.81 (30.49)     3:25.95 (30.14)     3:56.48 (30.53)
        4:26.86 (30.38)     4:56.11 (29.25)                                        
 12 Diamond, Zach             SO Brandeis                        4:56.53 q      
                  26.14       55.35 (29.21)     1:25.01 (29.66)     1:54.82 (29.81)
        2:24.88 (30.06)     2:55.19 (30.31)     3:25.61 (30.42)     3:55.85 (30.24)
        4:26.25 (30.40)     4:56.53 (30.28)                                        
 13 Broe, Charlie             FR Bryant U                        4:56.60 q      
                  26.60       55.78 (29.18)     1:25.49 (29.71)     1:55.39 (29.90)
        2:25.74 (30.35)     2:56.22 (30.48)     3:26.62 (30.40)     3:56.92 (30.30)
        4:27.26 (30.34)     4:56.60 (29.34)                                        
 14 Esquivel, Roberto         FR Wpi Engineers                   4:58.39 q      
                  27.08       56.51 (29.43)     1:26.57 (30.06)     1:57.22 (30.65)
        2:27.31 (30.09)     2:57.90 (30.59)     3:28.26 (30.36)     3:59.18 (30.92)
        4:29.66 (30.48)     4:58.39 (28.73)                                        
 15 Scholl, Bryon             JR Marywood                        4:59.03 q      
                  26.62       56.61 (29.99)     1:26.97 (30.36)     1:57.79 (30.82)
        2:28.22 (30.43)     2:58.40 (30.18)     3:28.79 (30.39)     3:59.14 (30.35)
        4:29.28 (30.14)     4:59.03 (29.75)                                        
 16 Vyskocil, Shane           FR Bryant U                        4:59.56 q      
                  26.60       55.33 (28.73)     1:24.94 (29.61)     1:55.25 (30.31)
        2:25.76 (30.51)     2:56.44 (30.68)     3:27.33 (30.89)     3:58.20 (30.87)
        4:29.15 (30.95)     4:59.56 (30.41)                                        
 17 Macfarlane, James         SO Wpi Engineers                   5:00.70 q      
                  27.08       56.41 (29.33)     1:26.20 (29.79)     1:56.68 (30.48)
        2:26.95 (30.27)     2:57.38 (30.43)     3:28.13 (30.75)     3:59.14 (31.01)
        4:30.12 (30.98)     5:00.70 (30.58)                                        
 18 Linder, Samuel            SR Bryant U                        5:01.02 q      
                  26.68       55.91 (29.23)     1:26.29 (30.38)     1:56.41 (30.12)
        2:26.71 (30.30)     2:57.47 (30.76)     3:28.61 (31.14)     3:59.88 (31.27)
        4:30.82 (30.94)     5:01.02 (30.20)                                        
 19 Harada, Taku              SO Brandeis                        5:02.80 q      
                  26.73       55.61 (28.88)     1:25.44 (29.83)     1:55.64 (30.20)
        2:26.00 (30.36)     2:56.72 (30.72)     3:27.99 (31.27)     3:59.60 (31.61)
        4:31.37 (31.77)     5:02.80 (31.43)                                        
 20 Attile, Trevor            FR Saint Rose                      5:03.10 q      
                  26.60       56.48 (29.88)     1:26.60 (30.12)     1:57.44 (30.84)
        2:28.58 (31.14)     2:59.74 (31.16)     3:31.15 (31.41)     4:02.64 (31.49)
        4:33.35 (30.71)     5:03.10 (29.75)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Wilson, Davis             JR Bentley                         5:03.25 q      
                  26.45       56.54 (30.09)     1:26.86 (30.32)     1:57.86 (31.00)
        2:28.42 (30.56)     2:59.39 (30.97)     3:31.04 (31.65)     4:02.16 (31.12)
        4:33.44 (31.28)     5:03.25 (29.81)                                        
 22 Buderwitz, Joe            JR Marywood                        5:05.84 q      
                  27.09       57.16 (30.07)     1:27.65 (30.49)     1:58.61 (30.96)
        2:29.47 (30.86)     3:00.65 (31.18)     3:31.86 (31.21)     4:03.28 (31.42)
        4:35.02 (31.74)     5:05.84 (30.82)                                        
 23 Carley, Sam               SO Wpi Engineers                   5:06.46 q      
                  26.29       55.28 (28.99)     1:25.37 (30.09)     1:56.10 (30.73)
        2:27.15 (31.05)     2:58.39 (31.24)     3:30.38 (31.99)     4:02.90 (32.52)
        4:35.45 (32.55)     5:06.46 (31.01)                                        
 24 Wilson, Timothy           SR Saint Rose                      5:06.62 q      
                  26.79       56.24 (29.45)     1:26.78 (30.54)     1:58.36 (31.58)
        2:29.90 (31.54)     3:02.00 (32.10)     3:33.14 (31.14)     4:04.50 (31.36)
        4:35.86 (31.36)     5:06.62 (30.76)                                        
 25 Boyle, Tavish             FR Bryant U                        5:07.68 q      
                  26.68       56.44 (29.76)     1:27.35 (30.91)     1:58.42 (31.07)
        2:29.82 (31.40)     3:01.09 (31.27)     3:32.47 (31.38)     4:04.36 (31.89)
        4:36.42 (32.06)     5:07.68 (31.26)                                        
 26 Babel, Bryant             SO Wpi Engineers                   5:08.92 q      
                  27.30       57.21 (29.91)     1:27.63 (30.42)     1:58.85 (31.22)
        2:30.24 (31.39)     3:01.78 (31.54)     3:33.94 (32.16)     4:06.28 (32.34)
        4:38.31 (32.03)     5:08.92 (30.61)                                        
 27 Walter, Dean              FR RWU                             5:08.99 q      
                  27.53       58.05 (30.52)     1:29.35 (31.30)     2:01.46 (32.11)
        2:32.72 (31.26)     3:03.98 (31.26)     3:35.39 (31.41)     4:07.12 (31.73)
        4:38.66 (31.54)     5:08.99 (30.33)                                        
 28 Lebold, Pat               JR Wpi Engineers                   5:10.74 q      
                  26.48       56.20 (29.72)     1:26.60 (30.40)     1:57.58 (30.98)
        2:29.10 (31.52)     3:01.32 (32.22)     3:33.40 (32.08)     4:06.07 (32.67)
        4:38.84 (32.77)     5:10.74 (31.90)                                        
 29 Zimmer, Jerrod            JR Bentley                         5:10.79 q      
                  27.65       58.33 (30.68)     1:30.06 (31.73)     2:02.43 (32.37)
        2:34.08 (31.65)     3:06.06 (31.98)     3:37.29 (31.23)     4:08.92 (31.63)
        4:40.13 (31.21)     5:10.79 (30.66)                                        
 30 McKenzie, Matthew         FR RWU                             5:12.18 q      
                  26.28       55.70 (29.42)     1:26.61 (30.91)     1:58.82 (32.21)
        2:31.30 (32.48)     3:03.77 (32.47)     3:36.55 (32.78)     4:09.25 (32.70)
        4:41.66 (32.41)     5:12.18 (30.52)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Diefenbach, Kevin         SR Bentley                         5:13.20        
                  27.23       57.43 (30.20)     1:28.34 (30.91)     1:59.50 (31.16)
        2:31.53 (32.03)     3:03.23 (31.70)     3:35.66 (32.43)     4:08.78 (33.12)
        4:41.59 (32.81)     5:13.20 (31.61)                                        
 32 Bell, Shane               SO Wpi Engineers                   5:14.57        
                  27.37       57.85 (30.48)     1:29.37 (31.52)     2:01.33 (31.96)
        2:33.34 (32.01)     3:05.27 (31.93)     3:37.07 (31.80)     4:09.92 (32.85)
        4:43.47 (33.55)     5:14.57 (31.10)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Schrama, Dylan            FR Clark                           5:15.79        
                  27.35       58.25 (30.90)     1:29.53 (31.28)     2:01.38 (31.85)
        2:33.17 (31.79)     3:05.34 (32.17)     3:37.79 (32.45)     4:11.09 (33.30)
        4:43.87 (32.78)     5:15.79 (31.92)                                        
 34 Stselmakh, Dima           FR Bentley                         5:16.08        
                  27.74       57.66 (29.92)     1:28.62 (30.96)     2:00.02 (31.40)
        2:32.09 (32.07)     3:04.15 (32.06)     3:36.93 (32.78)     4:10.14 (33.21)
        4:43.58 (33.44)     5:16.08 (32.50)                                        
 35 Duguay, Tylor             SO Saint Rose                      5:18.18        
                  27.51       57.72 (30.21)     1:29.23 (31.51)     2:01.33 (32.10)
        2:34.08 (32.75)     3:06.93 (32.85)     3:39.64 (32.71)     4:12.66 (33.02)
        4:45.51 (32.85)     5:18.18 (32.67)                                        
 36 Costello, Zack            FR Marywood                        5:19.95        
                  28.79     1:00.25 (31.46)     1:32.45 (32.20)     2:05.19 (32.74)
        2:37.94 (32.75)     3:10.89 (32.95)     3:43.81 (32.92)     4:16.73 (32.92)
        4:48.71 (31.98)     5:19.95 (31.24)                                        
 37 Karangekis, Nicholas      SO Bryant U                        5:20.10        
                  27.60       57.70 (30.10)     1:29.39 (31.69)     2:01.92 (32.53)
        2:34.35 (32.43)     3:07.66 (33.31)     3:41.07 (33.41)     4:14.00 (32.93)
        4:47.21 (33.21)     5:20.10 (32.89)                                        
 38 Boyer, DJ                 SO Marywood                        5:22.77        
                  27.17       57.75 (30.58)     1:30.12 (32.37)     2:02.92 (32.80)
        2:35.73 (32.81)     3:09.08 (33.35)     3:42.53 (33.45)     4:15.52 (32.99)
        4:49.84 (34.32)     5:22.77 (32.93)                                        
 39 Kiveliyk, Vlad            JR Clark                           5:23.33        
                  28.25       59.36 (31.11)     1:31.52 (32.16)     2:04.40 (32.88)
        2:37.48 (33.08)     3:10.66 (33.18)     3:44.26 (33.60)     4:17.99 (33.73)
        4:51.15 (33.16)     5:23.33 (32.18)                                        
 40 Giancola, Michael         SO Wpi Engineers                   5:33.78        
                  28.48     1:00.04 (31.56)     1:32.94 (32.90)     2:06.34 (33.40)
        2:40.55 (34.21)     3:14.97 (34.42)     3:49.87 (34.90)     4:24.88 (35.01)
        4:59.90 (35.02)     5:33.78 (33.88)                                        
 41 Scudere-Weiss, Sam        SO Brandeis                        5:33.97        
                  29.08     1:01.34 (32.26)     1:35.00 (33.66)     2:08.93 (33.93)
        2:43.39 (34.46)     3:17.78 (34.39)     3:52.34 (34.56)     4:26.79 (34.45)
        5:00.56 (33.77)     5:33.97 (33.41)                                        
 42 Regan, Brian              SR Bentley                         5:36.29        
                  30.43     1:03.24 (32.81)     1:35.96 (32.72)     2:09.13 (33.17)
        2:43.09 (33.96)     3:17.32 (34.23)     3:52.12 (34.80)     4:27.28 (35.16)
        5:02.64 (35.36)     5:36.29 (33.65)                                        
 43 McSorley, Brandon         JR Bentley                         5:39.39        
                  29.75     1:02.99 (33.24)     1:36.92 (33.93)     2:11.84 (34.92)
        2:47.70 (35.86)     3:22.71 (35.01)     3:58.47 (35.76)     4:33.25 (34.78)
        5:06.73 (33.48)     5:39.39 (32.66)                                        
 44 Baker, Andrew             SO Brandeis                        6:07.01        
                  30.79     1:05.15 (34.36)     1:40.96 (35.81)     2:17.70 (36.74)
        2:55.51 (37.81)     3:33.67 (38.16)     4:12.02 (38.35)     4:50.82 (38.80)
        5:29.22 (38.40)     6:07.01 (37.79)                                        
 -- Conley, Michael           SO Saint Rose                           DQ        
 
Event 10  Men 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Young, Austen       JR Stevens                22.46      22.52         40  
  2 Smallwood, David    SO Wpi Engineers          23.18      22.97         37  
  3 Maxwell, Brennan    SO Stevens                23.50      23.12         35  
  4 Bauer, Jack         FR Wpi Engineers          22.85      23.27         34  
  5 Tavoletti, Vinny    FR Stevens                23.30      23.51         33  
  6 Gwozdecke, Matt     FR Bentley                23.72      23.75         32  
  7 Howard, Eric        SR Saint Rose             24.24      24.01         31  
  8 DeSouza, Luciano    JR Saint Rose             23.96      24.06         30  
  9 Paraliticci, Boris  JR Bryant U               24.02      24.07         29  
 10 Elsayed, Karim      SO Wpi Engineers          24.01      24.14         28  
B - Final
 11 Sommerville, Georg  SO Bryant U               24.59      24.11         26  
 12 Boyadjian, Benon    SO Bryant U               24.46      24.15         24  
 13 Bjornberg, Joshua   SR Bryant U               24.41      24.36         22  
 14 Gregg, Jordan       SR Saint Rose             24.63      24.50         21  
 15 Hannon, Zachary     JR Bryant U               24.43      24.55         20  
 16 Gross, Joshua       SO Stevens                24.94      24.61         19  
 17 Shaw, Matt          FR Stevens                24.53      24.69         18  
 18 Han, Gene           SO Stevens                24.47      24.74         17  
 19 Gillie, Andrew      SO RWU                    24.83      24.97         16  
 20 Elenio, Frank       FR Bentley                24.94      25.34         14  
 
Event 10  Men 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Young, Austen             JR Stevens                           22.46 q      
  2 Bauer, Jack               FR Wpi Engineers                     22.85 q      
  3 Smallwood, David          SO Wpi Engineers                     23.18 q      
  4 Tavoletti, Vinny          FR Stevens                           23.30 q      
  5 Maxwell, Brennan          SO Stevens                           23.50 q      
  6 Gwozdecke, Matt           FR Bentley                           23.72 q      
  7 Kitchen, David            JR RWU                               23.83 q      
  8 DeSouza, Luciano          JR Saint Rose                        23.96 q      
  9 Elsayed, Karim            SO Wpi Engineers                     24.01 q      
 10 Paraliticci, Boris        JR Bryant U                          24.02 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Howard, Eric              SR Saint Rose                        24.24 q      
 12 Bjornberg, Joshua         SR Bryant U                          24.41 q      
 13 Hannon, Zachary           JR Bryant U                          24.43 q      
 14 Lefeber, Joshua           SR Stevens                           24.45 q      
 15 Boyadjian, Benon          SO Bryant U                          24.46 q      
 16 Han, Gene                 SO Stevens                           24.47 q      
 17 Shaw, Matt                FR Stevens                           24.53 q      
 18 Sommerville, George       SO Bryant U                          24.59 q      
 19 Gregg, Jordan             SR Saint Rose                        24.63 q      
 20 Gillie, Andrew            SO RWU                               24.83 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Elenio, Frank             FR Bentley                           24.94        
 21 Gross, Joshua             SO Stevens                           24.94        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 23 Liulakis, Alex            SR Bentley                           24.96        
 23 Gural, Nicolas            SO Stevens                           24.96        
 25 Braz, Cam                 JR Brandeis                          25.04        
 26 Ortega, Julian            FR Clark                             25.34        
 27 Lau, Johann               JR Stevens                           25.40        
 28 Weber, Eb                 JR Brandeis                          25.44        
 29 Marchese, Paul            SO RWU                               25.50        
 30 Thom, Evan                SO Brandeis                          25.58        
 31 Royer, Christian          FR RWU                               25.85        
 32 Massar, Chris             SO Wpi Engineers                     25.89        
 33 Drennen, Kevin            JR Marywood                          26.37        
 34 Linder, Samuel            SR Bryant U                          26.39        
 35 Tudda, John               JR Bryant U                          26.40        
 36 Freeman, Michael          SO Marywood                          26.41        
 37 Koziol, Kyle              JR Bryant U                          26.49        
 37 Hann, Brian               JR RWU                               26.49        
 39 Brodeur, Jonathan         JR Bryant U                          26.56        
 40 Zichelli, Matt            FR Bryant U                          26.58        
 41 Bednar, Neil              SR Saint Rose                        26.78        
 42 Thompson, Michael         SO Stevens                           26.89        
 43 Brody, Sam                FR Clark                             27.39        
 44 Feinberg, Josh            SR Clark                             27.43        
 45 Rubino, Kendrick          FR Brandeis                          27.48        
 46 Alton, Daniel             FR Saint Rose                        27.60        
 47 Crisafulli, Mark          SR Clark                             27.95        
 48 Giancola, Michael         SO Wpi Engineers                     28.23        
 49 Holloman, Cole            JR Saint Rose                        28.88        
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:40.33  D1A
        1:44.47  D3A
        1:45.05  D2A
        1:46.39  D1B
        1:50.31  D2B
        1:51.73  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fuller, Sam         FR Stevens              1:53.25    1:52.21         40  
                  26.31       54.61 (28.30)     1:23.21 (28.60)     1:52.21 (29.00)
  2 Gehenio, Ethan      SO Stevens              1:52.89    1:52.43         37  
                  26.53       55.34 (28.81)     1:24.60 (29.26)     1:52.43 (27.83)
  3 Powers, Alex        SR Wpi Engineers        1:54.72    1:52.98         35  
                  26.98       55.78 (28.80)     1:24.38 (28.60)     1:52.98 (28.60)
  4 Harrigan, Connor    SO Stevens              1:57.13    1:56.41         34  
                  27.69       57.19 (29.50)     1:27.05 (29.86)     1:56.41 (29.36)
  5 Houghton, Matt      JR Wpi Engineers        1:56.24    1:56.58         33  
                  27.17       56.28 (29.11)     1:26.21 (29.93)     1:56.58 (30.37)
  6 Olson, Hunter       FR RWU                  1:56.91    1:56.91         32  
                  26.93       56.28 (29.35)     1:26.91 (30.63)     1:56.91 (30.00)
  7 Howard, Eric        SR Saint Rose           1:57.91    1:57.57         31  
                  27.50       57.61 (30.11)     1:27.96 (30.35)     1:57.57 (29.61)
  8 Gallant, Alex       FR Wpi Engineers        1:57.05    1:58.36         30  
                  27.87       57.62 (29.75)     1:28.21 (30.59)     1:58.36 (30.15)
  9 Tavoletti, Vinny    FR Stevens              1:56.76    2:09.17         29  
                  29.92     1:02.69 (32.77)     1:36.54 (33.85)     2:09.17 (32.63)
 10 Sun, Ravi           SR Stevens              1:48.19    2:11.65         28  
                  31.06     1:03.63 (32.57)     1:38.42 (34.79)     2:11.65 (33.23)
B - Final
 11 Curtin, Colin       SO Bryant U             1:59.64    1:57.29         26  
                  26.77       55.91 (29.14)     1:26.91 (31.00)     1:57.29 (30.38)
 12 Sholander, Doug     JR Stevens              1:59.03    1:57.71         24  
                  26.81       57.24 (30.43)     1:28.62 (31.38)     1:57.71 (29.09)
 13 Connolly, Tim       SR Bentley              1:58.23    1:58.09         22  
                  27.83       57.80 (29.97)     1:28.40 (30.60)     1:58.09 (29.69)
 14 Zitelny, Edan       JR Brandeis             2:01.37    1:59.42         21  
                  27.76       57.51 (29.75)     1:28.65 (31.14)     1:59.42 (30.77)
 15 Broe, Charlie       FR Bryant U             2:03.40    2:00.88         20  
                  28.96       59.35 (30.39)     1:30.35 (31.00)     2:00.88 (30.53)
 16 Benedict, Killian   FR Saint Rose           2:04.43    2:02.79         19  
                  27.94       58.36 (30.42)     1:30.32 (31.96)     2:02.79 (32.47)
 17 Beauchemin, Robert  SR Bryant U             2:03.72    2:02.93         18  
                  28.45     1:00.00 (31.55)     1:31.78 (31.78)     2:02.93 (31.15)
 18 Ahlmeyer, Matthew   JR Bentley              2:01.24    2:03.37         17  
                  28.27       59.17 (30.90)     1:31.32 (32.15)     2:03.37 (32.05)
 19 Pilaar, Evan        JR Wpi Engineers        2:04.32    2:06.45         16  
                  29.59     1:00.90 (31.31)     1:34.03 (33.13)     2:06.45 (32.42)
 20 Barrett, Craig      SO Wpi Engineers        2:04.17    2:13.42         14  
                  28.85     1:02.60 (33.75)     1:38.32 (35.72)     2:13.42 (35.10)
C - Final
 21 Back, Cameron       SO Wpi Engineers        2:05.39    2:01.70         11  
                  28.13       58.99 (30.86)     1:30.66 (31.67)     2:01.70 (31.04)
 22 Laborera, Nico      FR Saint Rose           2:04.64    2:03.95          9  
                  28.30       58.39 (30.09)     1:30.63 (32.24)     2:03.95 (33.32)
 23 Shanahan, Brian     SR Marywood             2:05.89    2:04.62          8  
                  28.91     1:00.28 (31.37)     1:32.56 (32.28)     2:04.62 (32.06)
 24 Lubarsky, Jared     FR Marywood             2:04.66    2:05.13          7  
                  29.32     1:00.62 (31.30)     1:32.85 (32.23)     2:05.13 (32.28)
 25 Harada, Taku        SO Brandeis             2:05.54    2:05.65          6  
                  29.22     1:00.92 (31.70)     1:33.56 (32.64)     2:05.65 (32.09)
 26 Suwirjo, Hendrick   FR Wpi Engineers        2:07.34    2:07.33          5  
                  29.62     1:01.72 (32.10)     1:34.58 (32.86)     2:07.33 (32.75)
 27 Babel, Bryant       SO Wpi Engineers        2:09.71    2:08.04          4  
                  30.69     1:03.31 (32.62)     1:36.14 (32.83)     2:08.04 (31.90)
 28 Neggia, Andrew      SO Bryant U             2:08.59    2:08.59          3  
                  30.60     1:03.41 (32.81)     1:37.35 (33.94)     2:08.59 (31.24)
 29 Murtishaw, William  SO Stevens              2:09.12    2:09.70          2  
                  31.06     1:03.60 (32.54)     1:36.70 (33.10)     2:09.70 (33.00)
 30 Lebold, Pat         JR Wpi Engineers        2:10.75    2:14.73          1  
                  31.99     1:06.03 (34.04)     1:40.80 (34.77)     2:14.73 (33.93)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:40.33  D1A
        1:44.47  D3A
        1:45.05  D2A
        1:46.39  D1B
        1:50.31  D2B
        1:51.73  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sun, Ravi                 SR Stevens                         1:48.19 qD2B   
                  25.95       53.97 (28.02)     1:21.21 (27.24)     1:48.19 (26.98)
  2 Gehenio, Ethan            SO Stevens                         1:52.89 q      
                  26.55       54.95 (28.40)     1:24.28 (29.33)     1:52.89 (28.61)
  3 Fuller, Sam               FR Stevens                         1:53.25 q      
                  26.85       55.15 (28.30)     1:24.38 (29.23)     1:53.25 (28.87)
  4 Powers, Alex              SR Wpi Engineers                   1:54.72 q      
                  26.48       55.20 (28.72)     1:24.82 (29.62)     1:54.72 (29.90)
  5 Houghton, Matt            JR Wpi Engineers                   1:56.24 q      
                  26.97       55.89 (28.92)     1:25.61 (29.72)     1:56.24 (30.63)
  6 Tavoletti, Vinny          FR Stevens                         1:56.76 q      
                  27.98       57.33 (29.35)     1:27.42 (30.09)     1:56.76 (29.34)
  7 Olson, Hunter             FR RWU                             1:56.91 q      
                  27.12       56.86 (29.74)     1:27.24 (30.38)     1:56.91 (29.67)
  8 Gallant, Alex             FR Wpi Engineers                   1:57.05 q      
                  27.71       57.27 (29.56)     1:27.35 (30.08)     1:57.05 (29.70)
  9 Harrigan, Connor          SO Stevens                         1:57.13 q      
                  28.38       58.15 (29.77)     1:28.15 (30.00)     1:57.13 (28.98)
 10 Howard, Eric              SR Saint Rose                      1:57.91 q      
                  28.21       58.52 (30.31)     1:28.34 (29.82)     1:57.91 (29.57)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Connolly, Tim             SR Bentley                         1:58.23 q      
                  27.74       57.51 (29.77)     1:28.06 (30.55)     1:58.23 (30.17)
 12 Sholander, Doug           JR Stevens                         1:59.03 q      
                  26.37       55.74 (29.37)     1:27.41 (31.67)     1:59.03 (31.62)
 13 Curtin, Colin             SO Bryant U                        1:59.64 q      
                  27.63       57.85 (30.22)     1:28.75 (30.90)     1:59.64 (30.89)
 14 Ahlmeyer, Matthew         JR Bentley                         2:01.24 q      
                  28.26       58.44 (30.18)     1:29.92 (31.48)     2:01.24 (31.32)
 15 Zitelny, Edan             JR Brandeis                        2:01.37 q      
                  27.70       58.02 (30.32)     1:29.64 (31.62)     2:01.37 (31.73)
 16 Broe, Charlie             FR Bryant U                        2:03.40 q      
                  29.79     1:00.73 (30.94)     1:32.16 (31.43)     2:03.40 (31.24)
 17 Beauchemin, Robert        SR Bryant U                        2:03.72 q      
                  28.80     1:00.46 (31.66)     1:32.71 (32.25)     2:03.72 (31.01)
 18 Barrett, Craig            SO Wpi Engineers                   2:04.17 q      
                  28.74     1:00.96 (32.22)     1:32.82 (31.86)     2:04.17 (31.35)
 19 Pilaar, Evan              JR Wpi Engineers                   2:04.32 q      
                  29.14     1:00.52 (31.38)     1:33.01 (32.49)     2:04.32 (31.31)
 20 Benedict, Killian         FR Saint Rose                      2:04.43 q      
                  28.69       59.67 (30.98)     1:32.24 (32.57)     2:04.43 (32.19)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Laborera, Nico            FR Saint Rose                      2:04.64 q      
                  29.54     1:00.94 (31.40)     1:32.78 (31.84)     2:04.64 (31.86)
 22 Lubarsky, Jared           FR Marywood                        2:04.66 q      
                  28.41       59.57 (31.16)     1:31.64 (32.07)     2:04.66 (33.02)
 23 Back, Cameron             SO Wpi Engineers                   2:05.39 q      
                  29.07     1:00.31 (31.24)     1:32.55 (32.24)     2:05.39 (32.84)
 24 Harada, Taku              SO Brandeis                        2:05.54 q      
                  29.33     1:00.70 (31.37)     1:32.89 (32.19)     2:05.54 (32.65)
 25 Shanahan, Brian           SR Marywood                        2:05.89 q      
                  29.26     1:00.99 (31.73)     1:33.69 (32.70)     2:05.89 (32.20)
 26 Suwirjo, Hendrick         FR Wpi Engineers                   2:07.34 q      
                  29.67     1:01.18 (31.51)     1:33.93 (32.75)     2:07.34 (33.41)
 27 Neggia, Andrew            SO Bryant U                        2:08.59 q      
                  30.25     1:02.58 (32.33)     1:35.63 (33.05)     2:08.59 (32.96)
 28 Murtishaw, William        SO Stevens                         2:09.12 q      
                  30.07     1:02.71 (32.64)     1:35.63 (32.92)     2:09.12 (33.49)
 29 Babel, Bryant             SO Wpi Engineers                   2:09.71 q      
                  31.00     1:03.81 (32.81)     1:37.09 (33.28)     2:09.71 (32.62)
 30 Lebold, Pat               JR Wpi Engineers                   2:10.75 q      
                  28.96     1:00.84 (31.88)     1:35.71 (34.87)     2:10.75 (35.04)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Wilson, Timothy           SR Saint Rose                      2:11.14        
                  29.85     1:02.47 (32.62)     1:36.27 (33.80)     2:11.14 (34.87)
 32 French, Oliver            FR Bryant U                        2:13.02        
                  29.99     1:03.78 (33.79)     1:38.58 (34.80)     2:13.02 (34.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Duguay, Tylor             SO Saint Rose                      2:16.39        
                  31.89     1:06.17 (34.28)     1:41.36 (35.19)     2:16.39 (35.03)
 34 Smith, Richard            SO Saint Rose                      2:17.69        
                  31.98     1:06.04 (34.06)     1:41.36 (35.32)     2:17.69 (36.33)
 35 Regan, Brian              SR Bentley                         2:19.57        
                  33.27     1:08.40 (35.13)     1:44.02 (35.62)     2:19.57 (35.55)
 36 Campbell, Alex            JR RWU                             2:21.46        
                  32.43     1:07.72 (35.29)     1:44.32 (36.60)     2:21.46 (37.14)
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          19.18  D1A
          19.80  D3A
          19.92  D2A
          20.19  D1B
          20.77  D3B
          20.91  D2B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wolinski, Tommy     SR Stevens                21.39      21.09         40  
  2 Bauer, Andrew       JR Wpi Engineers          21.40      21.27         37  
  3 Burk, Matt          SO Stevens                21.61      21.67         35  
  4 Bauer, Jack         FR Wpi Engineers          21.59      21.70         34  
  5 Adams, Dan          SR Marywood               21.81      21.74         33  
  6 DeSouza, Luciano    JR Saint Rose             21.62      21.83         32  
  7 Bury, Sebastian     SR Bentley                22.03      21.85         31  
  8 Perry, Jackson      FR Wpi Engineers          21.92      21.90         30  
  9 Shaw, Matt          FR Stevens                21.68      22.02         29  
 10 Hughes, Nathan      SR Wpi Engineers          21.83      22.03         28  
B - Final
 11 Smallwood, David    SO Wpi Engineers          22.04      21.39         26  
 12 Burlingame, Blake   SO Marywood               22.37      21.87         24  
 13 Lau, Johann         JR Stevens                22.32      22.12         22  
 14 Hannon, Zachary     JR Bryant U               22.34      22.30         21  
 15 Czajkowski, Piotr   FR Saint Rose             22.52      22.34         20  
 16 Elsayed, Karim      SO Wpi Engineers          22.46      22.47         19  
 17 Vukas, Christopher  SO Bentley                22.45      22.48         18  
 18 Leung, Lukas        SR Clark                  22.40      22.58         17  
 19 Toselli, Nick       SR Bentley                22.52      22.74         16  
 20 Betz, James         SO Stevens                22.40      22.87         14  
C - Final
 21 Royer, Christian    FR RWU                    22.56      22.16         11  
 22 Sommerville, Georg  SO Bryant U               22.64      22.40          9  
 23 Zichelli, Matt      FR Bryant U               22.78      22.55          7.5
 23 Braz, Cam           JR Brandeis               22.79      22.55          7.5
 25 Marchese, Paul      SO RWU                    22.57      22.65          6  
 26 Kraycer, Paul       JR Marywood               22.58      22.69          4.5
 26 Boyadjian, Benon    SO Bryant U               22.79      22.69          4.5
 28 Massar, Chris       SO Wpi Engineers          22.88      22.72          3  
 29 Karam, Aidan        SO Bentley                22.95      22.76          2  
 30 Koziol, Kyle        JR Bryant U               22.90      22.84          1  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          19.18  D1A
          19.80  D3A
          19.92  D2A
          20.19  D1B
          20.77  D3B
          20.91  D2B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wolinski, Tommy           SR Stevens                           21.39 q      
  2 Bauer, Andrew             JR Wpi Engineers                     21.40 q      
  3 Bauer, Jack               FR Wpi Engineers                     21.59 q      
  4 Burk, Matt                SO Stevens                           21.61 q      
  5 DeSouza, Luciano          JR Saint Rose                        21.62 q      
  6 Shaw, Matt                FR Stevens                           21.68 q      
  7 Adams, Dan                SR Marywood                          21.81 q      
  8 Hughes, Nathan            SR Wpi Engineers                     21.83 q      
  9 Perry, Jackson            FR Wpi Engineers                     21.92 q      
 10 Bury, Sebastian           SR Bentley                           22.03 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Smallwood, David          SO Wpi Engineers                     22.04 q      
 12 Lau, Johann               JR Stevens                           22.32 q      
 13 Hannon, Zachary           JR Bryant U                          22.34 q      
 14 Burlingame, Blake         SO Marywood                          22.37 q      
 15 Leung, Lukas              SR Clark                             22.40 q      
 15 Betz, James               SO Stevens                           22.40 q      
 17 Vukas, Christopher        SO Bentley                           22.45 q      
 18 Elsayed, Karim            SO Wpi Engineers                     22.46 q      
 19 Czajkowski, Piotr         FR Saint Rose                        22.52 q      
 19 Toselli, Nick             SR Bentley                           22.52 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Royer, Christian          FR RWU                               22.56 q      
 22 Marchese, Paul            SO RWU                               22.57 q      
 23 Kraycer, Paul             JR Marywood                          22.58 q      
 24 Sommerville, George       SO Bryant U                          22.64 q      
 25 Zichelli, Matt            FR Bryant U                          22.78 q      
 26 Braz, Cam                 JR Brandeis                          22.79 q      
 26 Boyadjian, Benon          SO Bryant U                          22.79 q      
 28 Massar, Chris             SO Wpi Engineers                     22.88 q      
 29 Koziol, Kyle              JR Bryant U                          22.90 q      
 30 Karam, Aidan              SO Bentley                           22.95 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Paraliticci, Boris        JR Bryant U                          22.99        
 32 Wallace, Ryne             SR RWU                               22.99        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Thom, Evan                SO Brandeis                          23.11        
 34 Benedict, Killian         FR Saint Rose                        23.12        
 35 Vesic, Chris              SO Saint Rose                        23.14        
 36 Vazquez-Li, Jason         FR Clark                             23.18        
 37 Sholander, Doug           JR Stevens                           23.21        
 38 Walter, Dean              FR RWU                               23.33        
 39 Jones, Jacob              FR Marywood                          23.36        
 40 Lippert, Mark             JR Stevens                           23.44        
 41 Bednar, Neil              SR Saint Rose                        23.58        
 42 Quiroga-Vargas, Juan      SO Bentley                           23.83        
 43 Pilaar, Evan              JR Wpi Engineers                     23.89        
 44 Alton, Daniel             FR Saint Rose                        24.01        
 45 Brodeur, Jonathan         JR Bryant U                          24.07        
 46 Thompson, Michael         SO Stevens                           24.12        
 47 Werra, Kyle               FR Wpi Engineers                     25.34        
 48 Movsesian, Eric           SR Bentley                           25.43        
 49 Holloman, Cole            JR Saint Rose                        25.83        
 50 Smith, Richard            SO Saint Rose                        26.13        
 51 Sullivan, Thomas          SR Wpi Engineers                     28.24        
 52 Baker, Andrew             SO Brandeis                          29.31        
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          52.08  D1A
          52.99  D2A
          53.47  D3A
          55.39  D1B
          55.64  D2B
          57.54  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Duque, David        SO Stevens                57.90      57.29 D3B     40  
                  26.84       57.29 (30.45)                                        
  2 Petri, Tim          JR Wpi Engineers          58.17      57.59         37  
                  26.87       57.59 (30.72)                                        
  3 Kelleher, Andrew    JR Wpi Engineers          58.47      58.46         35  
                  27.48       58.46 (30.98)                                        
  4 Chen, Alex          JR Stevens                59.59      58.79         34  
                  27.78       58.79 (31.01)                                        
  5 Kitchen, David      JR RWU                    59.55      58.86         33  
                  27.25       58.86 (31.61)                                        
  6 McRae, Elie         JR Saint Rose             58.87      58.94         32  
                  27.51       58.94 (31.43)                                        
  7 Pilcher, Dane       SR Stevens                59.23      58.95         31  
                  27.80       58.95 (31.15)                                        
  8 Boyle, Tavish       FR Bryant U             1:00.61      59.61         30  
                  27.83       59.61 (31.78)                                        
  9 Holloman, Bill      FR Clark                1:01.50    1:00.88         29  
                  28.46     1:00.88 (32.42)                                        
 10 Ludeke, Chris       FR Stevens              1:00.95    1:02.34         28  
                  28.87     1:02.34 (33.47)                                        
B - Final
 11 Pergolizzi, Zach    SR Stevens              1:02.07    1:00.31         26  
                  28.20     1:00.31 (32.11)                                        
 12 Rose, Jack          FR Stevens              1:02.63    1:01.90         24  
                  29.22     1:01.90 (32.68)                                        
 13 Gregg, Jordan       SR Saint Rose           1:02.45    1:02.69         22  
                  29.09     1:02.69 (33.60)                                        
 14 Powers, David       SR Clark                1:04.46    1:02.87         21  
                  29.87     1:02.87 (33.00)                                        
 15 Brodeur, Jonathan   JR Bryant U             1:04.07    1:03.32         20  
                  30.14     1:03.32 (33.18)                                        
 16 Royer, Christian    FR RWU                  1:01.98    1:03.34         19  
                  29.48     1:03.34 (33.86)                                        
 17 Boains, Johnny      SO Bentley              1:04.25    1:03.48         18  
                  29.77     1:03.48 (33.71)                                        
 18 Milani, Adib        SO Brandeis             1:03.84    1:03.69         17  
                  29.28     1:03.69 (34.41)                                        
 19 Krause, Chandler    FR Marywood             1:03.79    1:04.51         16  
                  29.47     1:04.51 (35.04)                                        
 20 Lazarovich, David   SR Brandeis             1:03.97    1:04.61         14  
                  30.13     1:04.61 (34.48)                                        
C - Final
 21 Chow, Jonathan      SO RWU                  1:05.46    1:03.66         11  
                  29.71     1:03.66 (33.95)                                        
 22 Vyskocil, Shane     FR Bryant U             1:04.69    1:03.99          9  
                  30.43     1:03.99 (33.56)                                        
 23 Avrutsky, Rich      SO Brandeis             1:04.55    1:04.24          8  
                  30.12     1:04.24 (34.12)                                        
 24 Carley, Sam         SO Wpi Engineers        1:05.51    1:04.55          7  
                  30.84     1:04.55 (33.71)                                        
 25 Enoksen, Gary       JR Bryant U             1:05.69    1:04.68          6  
                  30.10     1:04.68 (34.58)                                        
 26 Chen, Logan         FR Wpi Engineers        1:04.53    1:04.95          5  
                  29.95     1:04.95 (35.00)                                        
 27 Bell, Shane         SO Wpi Engineers        1:05.80    1:05.03          3.5
                  30.06     1:05.03 (34.97)                                        
 27 Goodspeed, Evan     FR Saint Rose           1:05.49    1:05.03          3.5
                  30.38     1:05.03 (34.65)                                        
 29 McGeary, Ryan       FR Bentley              1:05.52    1:05.04          2  
                  31.32     1:05.04 (33.72)                                        
 30 McKenzie, Matthew   FR RWU                  1:05.72    1:05.78          1  
                  31.22     1:05.78 (34.56)                                        
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          52.08  D1A
          52.99  D2A
          53.47  D3A
          55.39  D1B
          55.64  D2B
          57.54  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Duque, David              SO Stevens                           57.90 q      
                  27.06       57.90 (30.84)                                        
  2 Petri, Tim                JR Wpi Engineers                     58.17 q      
                  27.22       58.17 (30.95)                                        
  3 Kelleher, Andrew          JR Wpi Engineers                     58.47 q      
                  27.70       58.47 (30.77)                                        
  4 McRae, Elie               JR Saint Rose                        58.87 q      
                  27.58       58.87 (31.29)                                        
  5 Pilcher, Dane             SR Stevens                           59.23 q      
                  27.50       59.23 (31.73)                                        
  6 Kitchen, David            JR RWU                               59.55 q      
                  27.91       59.55 (31.64)                                        
  7 Chen, Alex                JR Stevens                           59.59 q      
                  28.18       59.59 (31.41)                                        
  8 Boyle, Tavish             FR Bryant U                        1:00.61 q      
                  28.07     1:00.61 (32.54)                                        
  9 Ludeke, Chris             FR Stevens                         1:00.95 q      
                  28.73     1:00.95 (32.22)                                        
 10 Holloman, Bill            FR Clark                           1:01.50 q      
                  28.60     1:01.50 (32.90)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Royer, Christian          FR RWU                             1:01.98 q      
                  28.72     1:01.98 (33.26)                                        
 12 Pergolizzi, Zach          SR Stevens                         1:02.07 q      
                  29.34     1:02.07 (32.73)                                        
 13 Gregg, Jordan             SR Saint Rose                      1:02.45 q      
                  28.81     1:02.45 (33.64)                                        
 14 Rose, Jack                FR Stevens                         1:02.63 q      
                  29.77     1:02.63 (32.86)                                        
 15 Krause, Chandler          FR Marywood                        1:03.79 q      
                  29.45     1:03.79 (34.34)                                        
 16 Milani, Adib              SO Brandeis                        1:03.84 q      
                  29.65     1:03.84 (34.19)                                        
 17 Lazarovich, David         SR Brandeis                        1:03.97 q      
                  29.54     1:03.97 (34.43)                                        
 18 Brodeur, Jonathan         JR Bryant U                        1:04.07 q      
                  29.88     1:04.07 (34.19)                                        
 19 Boains, Johnny            SO Bentley                         1:04.25 q      
                  30.30     1:04.25 (33.95)                                        
 20 Powers, David             SR Clark                           1:04.46 q      
                  30.46     1:04.46 (34.00)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Chen, Logan               FR Wpi Engineers                   1:04.53 q      
                  30.43     1:04.53 (34.10)                                        
 22 Avrutsky, Rich            SO Brandeis                        1:04.55 q      
                  29.77     1:04.55 (34.78)                                        
 23 Vyskocil, Shane           FR Bryant U                        1:04.69 q      
                  30.92     1:04.69 (33.77)                                        
 24 Chow, Jonathan            SO RWU                             1:05.46 q      
                  30.15     1:05.46 (35.31)                                        
 25 Goodspeed, Evan           FR Saint Rose                      1:05.49 q      
                  30.84     1:05.49 (34.65)                                        
 26 Carley, Sam               SO Wpi Engineers                   1:05.51 q      
                  31.10     1:05.51 (34.41)                                        
 27 McGeary, Ryan             FR Bentley                         1:05.52 q      
                  31.52     1:05.52 (34.00)                                        
 28 Enoksen, Gary             JR Bryant U                        1:05.69 q      
                  30.92     1:05.69 (34.77)                                        
 29 McKenzie, Matthew         FR RWU                             1:05.72 q      
                  30.46     1:05.72 (35.26)                                        
 30 Bell, Shane               SO Wpi Engineers                   1:05.80 q      
                  30.42     1:05.80 (35.38)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Vesic, Chris              SO Saint Rose                      1:05.98        
                  30.51     1:05.98 (35.47)                                        
 32 Grady, Liam               FR Saint Rose                      1:06.07        
                  31.12     1:06.07 (34.95)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Romines, Evan             JR Marywood                        1:06.55        
                  31.39     1:06.55 (35.16)                                        
 34 Nel, Johan                FR Clark                           1:06.57        
                  31.04     1:06.57 (35.53)                                        
 35 Diefenbach, Kevin         SR Bentley                         1:06.96        
                  30.63     1:06.96 (36.33)                                        
 36 Nelson, Brian             SR Bryant U                        1:08.16        
                  31.82     1:08.16 (36.34)                                        
 37 Gilpin, Ryan              SR Bentley                         1:11.03        
                  32.81     1:11.03 (38.22)                                        
 38 McSorley, Brandon         JR Bentley                         1:11.33        
                  32.45     1:11.33 (38.88)                                        
 39 Kremsner, Paul            SR Marywood                        1:13.16        
                  33.32     1:13.16 (39.84)                                        
 40 Sullivan, Thomas          SR Wpi Engineers                   1:15.69        
                  36.14     1:15.69 (39.55)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          45.85  D1A
          47.43  D3A
          47.45  D2A
          48.29  D1B
          49.70  D3B
          49.82  D2B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Smallwood, David    SO Wpi Engineers          52.06      50.57         40  
                  23.63       50.57 (26.94)                                        
  2 Bauer, Jack         FR Wpi Engineers          49.96      50.63         37  
                  23.70       50.63 (26.93)                                        
  3 Maxwell, Brennan    SO Stevens                50.70      50.77         35  
                  23.72       50.77 (27.05)                                        
  4 Tavoletti, Vinny    FR Stevens                51.03      51.14         34  
                  23.75       51.14 (27.39)                                        
  5 Perry, Jackson      FR Wpi Engineers          51.24      52.13         33  
                  24.42       52.13 (27.71)                                        
  6 Elsayed, Karim      SO Wpi Engineers          52.46      52.79         32  
                  24.00       52.79 (28.79)                                        
  7 Gwozdecke, Matt     FR Bentley                52.89      53.40         31  
                  24.74       53.40 (28.66)                                        
  8 Curtin, Colin       SO Bryant U               52.93      53.74         30  
                  25.25       53.74 (28.49)                                        
  9 Arnott, Conner      JR Stevens                53.52      53.90         29  
                  25.44       53.90 (28.46)                                        
 10 Paraliticci, Boris  JR Bryant U               53.36      53.91         28  
                  24.77       53.91 (29.14)                                        
B - Final
 11 Zitelny, Edan       JR Brandeis               53.78      53.56         26  
                  25.21       53.56 (28.35)                                        
 12 Attile, Trevor      FR Saint Rose             53.82      53.76         24  
                  25.69       53.76 (28.07)                                        
 13 Olson, Hunter       FR RWU                    53.57      53.81         22  
                  24.60       53.81 (29.21)                                        
 14 Bjornberg, Joshua   SR Bryant U               54.26      53.88         21  
                  25.18       53.88 (28.70)                                        
 15 Shaw, Matt          FR Stevens                53.80      54.04         20  
                  25.63       54.04 (28.41)                                        
 16 Fuller, Sam         FR Stevens                54.04      54.05         19  
                  25.77       54.05 (28.28)                                        
 17 Houghton, Matt      JR Wpi Engineers          54.13      54.11         18  
                  25.11       54.11 (29.00)                                        
 18 Burk, Matt          SO Stevens                54.07      54.45         17  
                  25.72       54.45 (28.73)                                        
 19 Elenio, Frank       FR Bentley                54.25      54.69         16  
                  25.86       54.69 (28.83)                                        
 20 Powers, Alex        SR Wpi Engineers          53.70      56.33         14  
                  26.55       56.33 (29.78)                                        
C - Final
 21 Howard, Eric        SR Saint Rose             54.34      53.56         11  
                  25.09       53.56 (28.47)                                        
 22 Back, Cameron       SO Wpi Engineers          54.52      53.85          9  
                  25.40       53.85 (28.45)                                        
 23 Gehring, Trevor     SO Wpi Engineers          54.84      54.42          8  
                  25.81       54.42 (28.61)                                        
 24 Gillie, Andrew      SO RWU                    54.39      54.50          7  
                  25.57       54.50 (28.93)                                        
 25 Scholl, Bryon       JR Marywood               54.51      54.91          6  
                  25.69       54.91 (29.22)                                        
 26 Hannon, Zachary     JR Bryant U               54.68      55.04          5  
                  25.67       55.04 (29.37)                                        
 27 Liulakis, Alex      SR Bentley                54.96      55.16          4  
                  25.81       55.16 (29.35)                                        
 28 Weber, Eb           JR Brandeis               55.40      55.19          3  
                  25.36       55.19 (29.83)                                        
 29 Gural, Nicolas      SO Stevens                55.16      55.21          2  
                  25.41       55.21 (29.80)                                        
 30 Barrett, Craig      SO Wpi Engineers          55.24      55.43          1  
                  25.92       55.43 (29.51)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          45.85  D1A
          47.43  D3A
          47.45  D2A
          48.29  D1B
          49.70  D3B
          49.82  D2B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Young, Austen             JR Stevens                           49.47 qD3B   
                  22.14       49.47 (27.33)                                        
  2 Bauer, Jack               FR Wpi Engineers                     49.96 q      
                  23.15       49.96 (26.81)                                        
  3 Lefeber, Joshua           SR Stevens                           50.21 q      
                  23.73       50.21 (26.48)                                        
  4 Maxwell, Brennan          SO Stevens                           50.70 q      
                  23.58       50.70 (27.12)                                        
  5 Tavoletti, Vinny          FR Stevens                           51.03 q      
                  23.94       51.03 (27.09)                                        
  6 Perry, Jackson            FR Wpi Engineers                     51.24 q      
                  23.63       51.24 (27.61)                                        
  7 Smallwood, David          SO Wpi Engineers                     52.06 q      
                  24.53       52.06 (27.53)                                        
  8 Elsayed, Karim            SO Wpi Engineers                     52.46 q      
                  24.06       52.46 (28.40)                                        
  9 Gwozdecke, Matt           FR Bentley                           52.89 q      
                  24.52       52.89 (28.37)                                        
 10 Curtin, Colin             SO Bryant U                          52.93 q      
                  25.09       52.93 (27.84)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Paraliticci, Boris        JR Bryant U                          53.36 q      
                  24.72       53.36 (28.64)                                        
 12 Arnott, Conner            JR Stevens                           53.52 q      
                  25.05       53.52 (28.47)                                        
 13 Olson, Hunter             FR RWU                               53.57 q      
                  24.79       53.57 (28.78)                                        
 14 MacDonald, Seth           JR Wpi Engineers                     53.60 q      
                  25.13       53.60 (28.47)                                        
 15 Powers, Alex              SR Wpi Engineers                     53.70 q      
                  25.29       53.70 (28.41)                                        
 16 Zitelny, Edan             JR Brandeis                          53.78 q      
                  24.91       53.78 (28.87)                                        
 17 Shaw, Matt                FR Stevens                           53.80 q      
                  24.88       53.80 (28.92)                                        
 18 Attile, Trevor            FR Saint Rose                        53.82 q      
                  25.18       53.82 (28.64)                                        
 19 Fuller, Sam               FR Stevens                           54.04 q      
                  25.12       54.04 (28.92)                                        
 20 Burk, Matt                SO Stevens                           54.07 q      
                  25.74       54.07 (28.33)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Houghton, Matt            JR Wpi Engineers                     54.13 q      
                  25.15       54.13 (28.98)                                        
 22 Elenio, Frank             FR Bentley                           54.25 q      
                  25.53       54.25 (28.72)                                        
 23 Bjornberg, Joshua         SR Bryant U                          54.26 q      
                  25.32       54.26 (28.94)                                        
 24 Howard, Eric              SR Saint Rose                        54.34 q      
                  25.30       54.34 (29.04)                                        
 25 Gillie, Andrew            SO RWU                               54.39 q      
                  25.73       54.39 (28.66)                                        
 26 Scholl, Bryon             JR Marywood                          54.51 q      
                  25.42       54.51 (29.09)                                        
 27 Back, Cameron             SO Wpi Engineers                     54.52 q      
                  25.68       54.52 (28.84)                                        
 28 Hannon, Zachary           JR Bryant U                          54.68 q      
                  25.01       54.68 (29.67)                                        
 29 Gehring, Trevor           SO Wpi Engineers                     54.84 q      
                  25.63       54.84 (29.21)                                        
 30 Sommerville, George       SO Bryant U                          54.92 q      
                  25.61       54.92 (29.31)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Liulakis, Alex            SR Bentley                           54.96        
                  25.44       54.96 (29.52)                                        
 32 Gural, Nicolas            SO Stevens                           55.16        
                  25.67       55.16 (29.49)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Barrett, Craig            SO Wpi Engineers                     55.24        
                  25.93       55.24 (29.31)                                        
 34 Weber, Eb                 JR Brandeis                          55.40        
                  25.95       55.40 (29.45)                                        
 35 Wallace, Ryne             SR RWU                               55.41        
                  26.05       55.41 (29.36)                                        
 36 Czajkowski, Piotr         FR Saint Rose                        55.60        
                  25.93       55.60 (29.67)                                        
 37 Vyskocil, Shane           FR Bryant U                          55.70        
                  26.53       55.70 (29.17)                                        
 38 Zimmer, Jerrod            JR Bentley                           55.72        
                  25.70       55.72 (30.02)                                        
 39 Stselmakh, Dima           FR Bentley                           56.22        
                  26.35       56.22 (29.87)                                        
 40 Coffin, Ricky             JR Wpi Engineers                     56.34        
                  26.78       56.34 (29.56)                                        
 41 Ahlmeyer, Matthew         JR Bentley                           56.60        
                  26.40       56.60 (30.20)                                        
 42 Ortega, Julian            FR Clark                             56.62        
                  26.35       56.62 (30.27)                                        
 43 Gross, Joshua             SO Stevens                           56.69        
                  26.12       56.69 (30.57)                                        
 44 Thom, Evan                SO Brandeis                          57.15        
                  27.08       57.15 (30.07)                                        
 45 Marchese, Paul            SO RWU                               57.26        
                  26.19       57.26 (31.07)                                        
 46 Frandsen, Garret          SO Saint Rose                        57.35        
                  26.13       57.35 (31.22)                                        
 47 Russo, Stephen            SR RWU                               57.62        
                  27.07       57.62 (30.55)                                        
 48 Tudda, John               JR Bryant U                          57.73        
                  26.56       57.73 (31.17)                                        
 49 Freeman, Michael          SO Marywood                          58.26        
                  26.55       58.26 (31.71)                                        
 50 Massar, Chris             SO Wpi Engineers                     58.31        
                  26.70       58.31 (31.61)                                        
 51 Lau, Johann               JR Stevens                           58.32        
                  26.09       58.32 (32.23)                                        
 52 Hann, Brian               JR RWU                               58.52        
                  27.02       58.52 (31.50)                                        
 53 Murtishaw, William        SO Stevens                           58.95        
                  27.23       58.95 (31.72)                                        
 54 Laborera, Nico            FR Saint Rose                        59.43        
                  27.87       59.43 (31.56)                                        
 55 Macfarlane, James         SO Wpi Engineers                     59.57        
                  28.00       59.57 (31.57)                                        
 56 Crisafulli, Mark          SR Clark                           1:00.29        
                  28.48     1:00.29 (31.81)                                        
 57 Kiveliyk, Vlad            JR Clark                           1:00.41        
                  27.77     1:00.41 (32.64)                                        
 58 Rubino, Kendrick          FR Brandeis                        1:00.51        
                  28.38     1:00.51 (32.13)                                        
 59 Drennen, Kevin            JR Marywood                        1:00.95        
                  27.65     1:00.95 (33.30)                                        
 60 Thompson, Michael         SO Stevens                         1:00.97        
                  28.57     1:00.97 (32.40)                                        
 61 Werra, Kyle               FR Wpi Engineers                   1:02.87        
                  29.25     1:02.87 (33.62)                                        
 62 Karangekis, Nicholas      SO Bryant U                        1:02.99        
                  28.87     1:02.99 (34.12)                                        
 63 Brody, Sam                FR Clark                           1:03.57        
                  29.70     1:03.57 (33.87)                                        
 64 Giancola, Michael         SO Wpi Engineers                   1:04.64        
                  29.04     1:04.64 (35.60)                                        
 65 Feinberg, Josh            SR Clark                           1:05.47        
                  28.92     1:05.47 (36.55)                                        
 66 Holloman, Cole            JR Saint Rose                      1:07.75        
                  29.82     1:07.75 (37.93)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gehenio, Ethan      SO Stevens                53.42      52.83         40  
                  24.17       52.83 (28.66)                                        
  2 Pilcher, Dane       SR Stevens                54.81      53.82         37  
                  25.16       53.82 (28.66)                                        
  3 Hughes, Nathan      SR Wpi Engineers          54.62      54.25         35  
                  25.23       54.25 (29.02)                                        
  4 Gallant, Alex       FR Wpi Engineers          54.17      54.39         34  
                  25.70       54.39 (28.69)                                        
  5 Pergolizzi, Zach    SR Stevens                55.19      55.29         33  
                  25.98       55.29 (29.31)                                        
  6 Ludeke, Chris       FR Stevens                55.32      55.62         32  
                  26.07       55.62 (29.55)                                        
  7 DeSouza, Luciano    JR Saint Rose             55.33      55.82         31  
                  25.13       55.82 (30.69)                                        
  8 Han, Gene           SO Stevens                55.34      56.30         30  
                  26.05       56.30 (30.25)                                        
  9 Petri, Tim          JR Wpi Engineers          55.18      56.86         29  
                  27.23       56.86 (29.63)                                        
 10 Bauer, Andrew       JR Wpi Engineers          55.09      58.39         28  
                  26.99       58.39 (31.40)                                        
B - Final
 11 MacDonald, Seth     JR Wpi Engineers          56.25      54.24         26  
                  24.54       54.24 (29.70)                                        
 12 Sommerville, Georg  SO Bryant U               57.77      56.16         24  
                  25.98       56.16 (30.18)                                        
 13 Bury, Sebastian     SR Bentley                57.52      56.35         22  
                  25.65       56.35 (30.70)                                        
 14 Boains, Johnny      SO Bentley                57.32      56.75         21  
                  26.95       56.75 (29.80)                                        
 15 Diamond, Zach       SO Brandeis               57.09      56.81         20  
                  25.96       56.81 (30.85)                                        
 16 Kelleher, Andrew    JR Wpi Engineers          56.20      56.87         19  
                  27.37       56.87 (29.50)                                        
 17 Wilson, Davis       JR Bentley                57.23      56.99         18  
                  26.35       56.99 (30.64)                                        
 18 Chen, Alex          JR Stevens                55.82      57.26         17  
                  27.18       57.26 (30.08)                                        
 19 Vukas, Christopher  SO Bentley                57.15      57.92         16  
                  26.84       57.92 (31.08)                                        
 20 Neggia, Andrew      SO Bryant U               57.90      57.94         14  
                  27.22       57.94 (30.72)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gehenio, Ethan            SO Stevens                           53.42 q      
                  24.27       53.42 (29.15)                                        
  2 Gallant, Alex             FR Wpi Engineers                     54.17 q      
                  25.64       54.17 (28.53)                                        
  3 Hughes, Nathan            SR Wpi Engineers                     54.62 q      
                  25.53       54.62 (29.09)                                        
  4 Pilcher, Dane             SR Stevens                           54.81 q      
                  25.96       54.81 (28.85)                                        
  5 Bauer, Andrew             JR Wpi Engineers                     55.09 q      
                  25.44       55.09 (29.65)                                        
  6 Petri, Tim                JR Wpi Engineers                     55.18 q      
                  26.40       55.18 (28.78)                                        
  7 Pergolizzi, Zach          SR Stevens                           55.19 q      
                  26.14       55.19 (29.05)                                        
  8 Ludeke, Chris             FR Stevens                           55.32 q      
                  26.26       55.32 (29.06)                                        
  9 DeSouza, Luciano          JR Saint Rose                        55.33 q      
                  24.87       55.33 (30.46)                                        
 10 Han, Gene                 SO Stevens                           55.34 q      
                  25.54       55.34 (29.80)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Chen, Alex                JR Stevens                           55.82 q      
                  26.61       55.82 (29.21)                                        
 12 Kelleher, Andrew          JR Wpi Engineers                     56.20 q      
                  26.95       56.20 (29.25)                                        
 13 MacDonald, Seth           JR Wpi Engineers                     56.25 q      
                  25.87       56.25 (30.38)                                        
 14 Curtin, Colin             SO Bryant U                          56.76 q      
                  25.92       56.76 (30.84)                                        
 15 Boyadjian, Benon          SO Bryant U                          56.86 q      
                  25.46       56.86 (31.40)                                        
 16 Diamond, Zach             SO Brandeis                          57.09 q      
                  26.24       57.09 (30.85)                                        
 17 Vukas, Christopher        SO Bentley                           57.15 q      
                  26.14       57.15 (31.01)                                        
 18 Wilson, Davis             JR Bentley                           57.23 q      
                  27.16       57.23 (30.07)                                        
 19 Boains, Johnny            SO Bentley                           57.32 q      
                  26.58       57.32 (30.74)                                        
 20 Bury, Sebastian           SR Bentley                           57.52 q      
                  25.85       57.52 (31.67)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Sommerville, George       SO Bryant U                          57.77        
                  27.05       57.77 (30.72)                                        
 22 Neggia, Andrew            SO Bryant U                          57.90        
                  27.01       57.90 (30.89)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Connolly, Tim             SR Bentley                           57.92        
                  26.03       57.92 (31.89)                                        
 24 Wilson, Timothy           SR Saint Rose                        58.21        
                  26.37       58.21 (31.84)                                        
 25 Bjornberg, Joshua         SR Bryant U                          58.30        
                  27.48       58.30 (30.82)                                        
 26 Schrama, Dylan            FR Clark                             58.63        
                  27.68       58.63 (30.95)                                        
 27 Beauchemin, Robert        SR Bryant U                          59.80        
                  26.60       59.80 (33.20)                                        
 28 Walter, Dean              FR RWU                             1:00.06        
                  27.18     1:00.06 (32.88)                                        
 29 Leung, Lukas              SR Clark                           1:00.45        
                  27.23     1:00.45 (33.22)                                        
 30 Chow, Jonathan            SO RWU                             1:00.73        
                  28.72     1:00.73 (32.01)                                        
 31 Gehring, Trevor           SO Wpi Engineers                   1:00.83        
                  28.30     1:00.83 (32.53)                                        
 32 Toselli, Nick             SR Bentley                         1:01.83        
                  27.78     1:01.83 (34.05)                                        
 33 Avrutsky, Rich            SO Brandeis                        1:02.14        
                  30.35     1:02.14 (31.79)                                        
 34 Linder, Samuel            SR Bryant U                        1:02.40        
                  28.63     1:02.40 (33.77)                                        
 35 Boyer, DJ                 SO Marywood                        1:02.49        
                  27.64     1:02.49 (34.85)                                        
 36 Campbell, Alex            JR RWU                             1:02.63        
                  27.70     1:02.63 (34.93)                                        
 37 Nelson, Brian             SR Bryant U                        1:03.43        
                  30.27     1:03.43 (33.16)                                        
 38 Quiroga-Vargas, Juan      SO Bentley                         1:03.66        
                  28.55     1:03.66 (35.11)                                        
 39 Gilpin, Ryan              SR Bentley                         1:05.59        
                  30.22     1:05.59 (35.37)                                        
 40 Brody, Sam                FR Clark                           1:09.28        
                  30.24     1:09.28 (39.04)                                        
 41 Sullivan, Thomas          SR Wpi Engineers                   1:10.43        
                  34.09     1:10.43 (36.34)                                        
 -- Smith, Richard            SO Saint Rose                     X1:09.02        
                  30.95     1:09.02 (38.07)                                        
 
Event 22  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bridge, Colton      SR Bentley               417.85     420.10         40  
  2 Sullivan, Kevin     FR Bryant U              358.40     377.85         37  
  3 Melanson, Randy     SO Wpi Engineers         382.95     370.30         35  
  4 Castiglione, Steve  SO Clark                 355.15     347.95         34  
  5 Coran, Ryan         SO Wpi Engineers         305.55     326.20         33  
  6 Sheehy, Ryan        FR Bryant U              326.60     310.10         32  
  7 Seabrook, Josh      FR RWU                   287.45     302.05         31  
  8 Zucker, Sam         SO Brandeis              280.15     295.05         30  
  9 Frandsen, Garret    SO Saint Rose            279.65     255.60         29  
 10 Stonier, Justin     FR Marywood              224.40     226.50         28  
 
Event 22  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bridge, Colton            SR Bentley                          417.85 q      
  2 Melanson, Randy           SO Wpi Engineers                    382.95 q      
  3 Sullivan, Kevin           FR Bryant U                         358.40 q      
  4 Castiglione, Steven       SO Clark                            355.15 q      
  5 Sheehy, Ryan              FR Bryant U                         326.60 q      
  6 Coran, Ryan               SO Wpi Engineers                    305.55 q      
  7 Seabrook, Josh            FR RWU                              287.45 q      
  8 Zucker, Sam               SO Brandeis                         280.15 q      
  9 Frandsen, Garret          SO Saint Rose                       279.65 q      
 10 Stonier, Justin           FR Marywood                         224.40 q      
 11 Terriault, Tyler          SR Clark                            211.25 q      
 12 Lautenschlager, Connor    SO RWU                               82.65 q      
 
Event 24  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        3:08.33  D1A
        3:10.16  D1B
        3:11.20  D2A
        3:20.76  D2B
        3:23.13  D3B
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'A'                    3:19.66 D2B     80  
     1) Sun, Ravi SR                    2) Lefeber, Joshua SR             
     3) Young, Austen JR                4) Wolinski, Tommy SR             
                  23.65       49.02 (49.02)     1:14.69 (25.67)     1:45.46 (56.44)
        2:07.42 (21.96)     2:34.35 (48.89)     2:55.63 (21.28)     3:19.66 (45.31)
  2 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'B'                    3:28.91         74  
     1) Gehenio, Ethan SO               2) Duque, David SO                
     3) Tavoletti, Vinny FR             4) Burk, Matt SO                  
                  25.91       52.08 (52.08)     1:19.16 (27.08)     1:51.41 (59.33)
        2:14.55 (23.14)     2:41.59 (50.18)     3:03.85 (22.26)     3:28.91 (47.32)
  3 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'                    3:31.72         70  
     1) Houghton, Matt JR               2) Kelleher, Andrew JR            
     3) Perry, Jackson FR               4) Smallwood, David SO            
                  26.43       55.04 (55.04)     1:22.11 (27.07)     1:53.61 (58.57)
        2:17.56 (23.95)     2:45.41 (51.80)     3:07.34 (21.93)     3:31.72 (46.31)
  4 Bryant University  'A'                                 3:32.27         68  
     1) Curtin, Colin SO                2) Boyle, Tavish FR               
     3) Paraliticci, Boris JR           4) Hannon, Zachary JR             
                  25.43       53.90 (53.90)     1:20.10 (26.20)     1:51.95 (58.05)
        2:16.14 (24.19)     2:44.19 (52.24)     3:06.82 (22.63)     3:32.27 (48.08)
  5 The College of Saint Rose  'A'                         3:32.87         66  
     1) Howard, Eric SR                 2) McRae, Elie JR                 
     3) Attile, Trevor FR               4) DeSouza, Luciano JR            
                  25.87       53.23 (53.23)     1:20.14 (26.91)     1:51.72 (58.49)
        2:16.22 (24.50)     2:44.78 (53.06)     3:07.39 (22.61)     3:32.87 (48.09)
  6 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'C'         3:37.08    3:34.69         64  
     1) Fuller, Sam FR                  2) Pilcher, Dane SR               
     3) Maxwell, Brennan SO             4) Shaw, Matt FR                  
                  25.90       52.40 (52.40)     1:19.85 (27.45)   1:52.87 (1:00.47)
        2:16.76 (23.89)     2:45.02 (52.15)     3:08.20 (23.18)     3:34.69 (49.67)
  7 Roger Williams University  'A'                         3:35.13         62  
     1) Olson, Hunter FR                2) Kitchen, David JR              
     3) Gillie, Andrew SO               4) Wallace, Ryne SR               
                  26.30       54.16 (54.16)     1:21.00 (26.84)     1:53.01 (58.85)
        2:17.65 (24.64)     2:46.78 (53.77)     3:09.63 (22.85)     3:35.13 (48.35)
  8 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'D'         3:37.79    3:40.72         60  
     1) Sholander, Doug JR              2) Chen, Alex JR                  
     3) Gross, Joshua SO                4) Betz, James SO                 
                  26.05       54.62 (54.62)     1:23.95 (29.33)   1:56.69 (1:02.07)
        2:22.02 (25.33)     2:52.71 (56.02)     3:15.80 (23.09)     3:40.72 (48.01)
  9 Bentley University  'A'                                3:40.87         58  
     1) Connolly, Tim SR                2) Boains, Johnny SO              
     3) Gwozdecke, Matt FR              4) Wilson, Davis JR               
                  27.13       55.08 (55.08)     1:24.53 (29.45)   1:58.82 (1:03.74)
        2:23.35 (24.53)     2:52.76 (53.94)     3:15.46 (22.70)     3:40.87 (48.11)
 10 Bryant University  'B'                                 3:40.97         56  
                  26.62       55.35 (55.35)     1:24.73 (29.38)   1:58.63 (1:03.28)
        2:22.87 (24.24)     2:51.73 (53.10)     3:15.00 (23.27)     3:40.97 (49.24)
 11 Bentley University  'B'                                3:41.63         52  
     1) Vukas, Christopher SO           2) McGeary, Ryan FR               
     3) McCarthy, Colin JR              4) Bury, Sebastian SR             
                  26.46       54.81 (54.81)     1:25.01 (30.20)   1:59.25 (1:04.44)
        2:24.36 (25.11)     2:53.46 (54.21)     3:16.55 (23.09)     3:41.63 (48.17)
 12 Brandeis University  'A'                               3:41.91         48  
     1) Zitelny, Edan JR                2) Milani, Adib SO                
     3) Weber, Eb JR                    4) Braz, Cam JR                   
                  26.95       55.45 (55.45)     1:24.37 (28.92)   1:58.48 (1:03.03)
        2:23.68 (25.20)     2:53.35 (54.87)     3:16.16 (22.81)     3:41.91 (48.56)
 13 Marywood University  'A'                               3:42.27         44  
     1) Lubarsky, Jared FR              2) Krause, Chandler FR            
     3) Scholl, Bryon JR                4) Adams, Dan SR                  
                  27.37       57.13 (57.13)     1:26.37 (29.24)   2:01.06 (1:03.93)
        2:25.78 (24.72)     2:55.09 (54.03)     3:17.40 (22.31)     3:42.27 (47.18)
 14 The College of Saint Rose  'B'                         3:42.90         42  
     1) Laborera, Nico FR               2) Frandsen, Garret SO            
     3) Czajkowski, Piotr FR            4) Gregg, Jordan SR               
                  27.20       56.27 (56.27)     1:24.50 (28.23)   1:58.70 (1:02.43)
        2:24.08 (25.38)     2:53.63 (54.93)     3:16.70 (23.07)     3:42.90 (49.27)
 15 Clark University  'A'                                  3:47.47         40  
                  28.13       58.61 (58.61)     1:27.30 (28.69)   2:00.98 (1:02.37)
        2:26.70 (25.72)     2:56.83 (55.85)     3:21.28 (24.45)     3:47.47 (50.64)
 16 Marywood University  'B'                               3:51.48         38  
     1) Kraycer, Paul JR                2) Romines, Evan JR               
     3) Freeman, Michael SO             4) Burlingame, Blake SO           
                  27.68       57.88 (57.88)     1:28.45 (30.57)   2:04.04 (1:06.16)
        2:29.55 (25.51)     3:02.34 (58.30)     3:25.07 (22.73)     3:51.48 (49.14)
 17 Brandeis University  'B'                               3:54.95         36  
     1) Harada, Taku SO                 2) Avrutsky, Rich SO              
     3) Rubino, Kendrick FR             4) Thom, Evan SO                  
                  28.64       59.58 (59.58)     1:28.90 (29.32)   2:04.23 (1:04.65)
        2:32.04 (27.81)     3:03.92 (59.69)     3:28.19 (24.27)     3:54.95 (51.03)
 18 Roger Williams University  'B'                         3:55.95         34  
     1) Campbell, Alex JR               2) Chow, Jonathan SO              
     3) Russo, Stephen SR               4) Royer, Christian FR            
                  29.62   1:03.32 (1:03.32)     1:32.68 (29.36)   2:08.52 (1:05.20)
        2:35.22 (26.70)     3:06.10 (57.58)     3:29.68 (23.58)     3:55.95 (49.85)
 19 Clark University  'B'                                  4:07.20         32  
                  32.96   1:07.28 (1:07.28)     1:37.48 (30.20)   2:11.06 (1:03.78)
        2:39.38 (28.32)   3:12.12 (1:01.06)     3:38.09 (25.97)     4:07.20 (55.08)
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'                         DQ        
     1) Powers, Alex SR                 2) Petri, Tim JR                  
     3) Bauer, Jack FR                  4) Bauer, Andrew JR               
                  24.53       50.76 (50.76)     1:17.05 (26.29)     1:47.81 (57.05)
        2:10.90 (23.09)     2:38.38 (50.57)     2:59.61 (21.23)          DQ (45.52)
 
Event 24  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        3:08.33  D1A
        3:10.16  D1B
        3:11.20  D2A
        3:20.76  D2B
        3:23.13  D3B
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'C'                          3:37.08 q      
     1) Fuller, Sam FR                  2) Pilcher, Dane SR               
     3) Maxwell, Brennan SO             4) Shaw, Matt FR                  
                  26.37       53.10 (53.10)     1:21.14 (28.04)   1:54.44 (1:01.34)
        2:18.49 (24.05)     2:46.61 (52.17)     3:10.35 (23.74)     3:37.08 (50.47)
  2 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'D'                          3:37.79 q      
     1) Sholander, Doug JR              2) Chen, Alex JR                  
     3) Gross, Joshua SO                4) Betz, James SO                 
                  26.00       54.10 (54.10)     1:22.69 (28.59)   1:54.48 (1:00.38)
        2:19.72 (25.24)     2:50.17 (55.69)     3:12.84 (22.67)     3:37.79 (47.62)
  3 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'                          3:39.10 q      
     1) Perry, Jackson FR               2) Gallant, Alex FR               
     3) MacDonald, Seth JR              4) Elsayed, Karim SO              
                  26.85       54.39 (54.39)     1:22.87 (28.48)   1:55.12 (1:00.73)
        2:21.62 (26.50)     2:51.12 (56.00)     3:14.19 (23.07)     3:39.10 (47.98)
  4 Bentley University  'C'                                      3:47.33 q      
     1) Ahlmeyer, Matthew JR            2) Zimmer, Jerrod JR              
     3) Elenio, Frank FR                4) Toselli, Nick SR               
                  27.54       56.84 (56.84)     1:27.46 (30.62)   2:03.33 (1:06.49)
        2:28.47 (25.14)     2:57.37 (54.04)     3:21.11 (23.74)     3:47.33 (49.96)
  5 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'D'                          3:49.83 q      
     1) Barrett, Craig SO               2) Bell, Shane SO                 
     3) Back, Cameron SO                4) Carley, Sam SO                 
                  27.77       57.78 (57.78)     1:29.17 (31.39)   2:05.28 (1:07.50)
        2:30.76 (25.48)     2:59.70 (54.42)     3:23.98 (24.28)     3:49.83 (50.13)
  6 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'E'                          3:49.97 q      
     1) Babel, Bryant SO                2) Chen, Logan FR                 
     3) Gehring, Trevor SO              4) Massar, Chris SO               
                  29.23       59.49 (59.49)     1:30.46 (30.97)   2:04.86 (1:05.37)
        2:31.13 (26.27)     3:00.14 (55.28)     3:23.86 (23.72)     3:49.97 (49.83)
  7 Bryant University  'C'                                       3:55.29 q      
     1) Beauchemin, Robert SR           2) Enoksen, Gary JR               
     3) Neggia, Andrew SO               4) Linder, Samuel SR              
                  28.89       58.65 (58.65)     1:28.05 (29.40)   2:04.13 (1:05.48)
        2:30.21 (26.08)     3:01.24 (57.11)     3:26.13 (24.89)     3:55.29 (54.05)
  8 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'F'                          3:58.18 q      
     1) Pilaar, Evan JR                 2) Coffin, Ricky JR               
     3) Esquivel, Roberto FR            4) Macfarlane, James SO           
                  28.75       59.15 (59.15)     1:32.63 (33.48)   2:10.78 (1:11.63)
        2:36.52 (25.74)     3:06.17 (55.39)     3:31.24 (25.07)     3:58.18 (52.01)
  9 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'G'                          4:11.49 q      
     1) Suwirjo, Hendrick FR            2) Sullivan, Thomas SR            
     3) Werra, Kyle FR                  4) Lebold, Pat JR                 
                  29.44   1:00.39 (1:00.39)     1:36.01 (35.62)   2:17.36 (1:16.97)
        2:45.52 (28.16)   3:20.24 (1:02.88)     3:44.48 (24.24)     4:11.49 (51.25)
 10 Bentley University  'D'                                      4:12.54 q      
     1) Regan, Brian SR                 2) Gilpin, Ryan SR                
     3) Movsesian, Eric SR              4) Witol, Dennis JR               
                  32.00   1:05.89 (1:05.89)     1:38.84 (32.95)   2:18.20 (1:12.31)
        2:44.14 (25.94)     3:14.80 (56.60)     3:41.32 (26.52)     4:12.54 (57.74)
 
Event 28  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       14:46.04  D1A
       15:05.49  D3A
       15:22.49  D2A
       15:30.39  D1B
       16:08.61  D2B
       16:16.65  D3B
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harrigan, Connor    SO Stevens                       15:48.97 D2B     40  
                  25.92       53.70 (27.78)     1:21.88 (28.18)     1:50.15 (28.27)
        2:18.54 (28.39)     2:47.17 (28.63)     3:15.93 (28.76)     3:44.80 (28.87)
        4:13.67 (28.87)     4:42.50 (28.83)     5:11.41 (28.91)     5:40.24 (28.83)
        6:09.13 (28.89)     6:38.21 (29.08)     7:07.17 (28.96)     7:36.34 (29.17)
        8:05.33 (28.99)     8:34.44 (29.11)     9:03.22 (28.78)     9:32.14 (28.92)
       10:01.07 (28.93)    10:30.19 (29.12)    10:59.14 (28.95)    11:28.36 (29.22)
       11:57.48 (29.12)    12:26.42 (28.94)    12:55.38 (28.96)    13:24.46 (29.08)
       13:53.51 (29.05)    14:22.71 (29.20)    14:51.94 (29.23)    15:21.00 (29.06)
       15:48.97 (27.97)
  2 Fuller, Sam         FR Stevens                       16:13.37 D3B     37  
                  25.98       54.17 (28.19)     1:23.08 (28.91)     1:52.55 (29.47)
        2:22.01 (29.46)     2:51.15 (29.14)     3:20.41 (29.26)     3:49.76 (29.35)
        4:19.02 (29.26)     4:48.64 (29.62)     5:18.14 (29.50)     5:47.82 (29.68)
        6:17.60 (29.78)     6:47.70 (30.10)     7:17.60 (29.90)     7:47.06 (29.46)
        8:17.49 (30.43)     8:47.25 (29.76)     9:17.07 (29.82)     9:46.96 (29.89)
       10:16.19 (29.23)    10:45.66 (29.47)    11:15.29 (29.63)    11:45.14 (29.85)
       12:15.01 (29.87)    12:44.63 (29.62)    13:14.92 (30.29)    13:44.91 (29.99)
       14:14.92 (30.01)    14:44.87 (29.95)    15:14.86 (29.99)    15:44.91 (30.05)
       16:13.37 (28.46)
  3 Arnott, Conner      JR Stevens                       16:20.99         35  
                  25.65       53.59 (27.94)     1:22.37 (28.78)     1:51.11 (28.74)
        2:20.07 (28.96)     2:48.85 (28.78)     3:17.84 (28.99)     3:47.03 (29.19)
        4:16.56 (29.53)     4:46.01 (29.45)     5:15.68 (29.67)     5:45.64 (29.96)
        6:15.35 (29.71)     6:45.19 (29.84)     7:14.98 (29.79)     7:44.90 (29.92)
        8:15.19 (30.29)     8:45.11 (29.92)     9:15.30 (30.19)     9:45.71 (30.41)
       10:15.92 (30.21)    10:46.46 (30.54)    11:16.52 (30.06)    11:46.79 (30.27)
       12:17.35 (30.56)    12:47.84 (30.49)    13:18.50 (30.66)    13:49.02 (30.52)
       14:19.55 (30.53)    14:50.10 (30.55)    15:20.72 (30.62)    15:51.53 (30.81)
       16:20.99 (29.46)
  4 Lippert, Mark       JR Stevens                       16:23.68         34  
                  27.75       57.53 (29.78)     1:27.90 (30.37)     1:58.25 (30.35)
        2:27.77 (29.52)     2:58.04 (30.27)     3:28.00 (29.96)     3:57.62 (29.62)
        4:27.62 (30.00)     4:57.48 (29.86)     5:27.87 (30.39)     5:57.74 (29.87)
        6:28.02 (30.28)     6:57.98 (29.96)     7:28.24 (30.26)     7:58.53 (30.29)
        8:28.99 (30.46)     8:58.55 (29.56)     9:28.63 (30.08)     9:58.63 (30.00)
       10:29.20 (30.57)    10:58.87 (29.67)    11:28.69 (29.82)    11:58.49 (29.80)
       12:28.43 (29.94)    12:58.50 (30.07)    13:28.86 (30.36)    13:58.90 (30.04)
       14:28.56 (29.66)    14:58.14 (29.58)    15:27.52 (29.38)    15:56.24 (28.72)
       16:23.68 (27.44)
  5 Betz, James         SO Stevens                       16:35.92         33  
                  25.23       53.50 (28.27)     1:23.07 (29.57)     1:53.11 (30.04)
        2:23.29 (30.18)     2:53.70 (30.41)     3:23.92 (30.22)     3:53.97 (30.05)
        4:23.93 (29.96)     4:54.30 (30.37)     5:24.52 (30.22)     5:54.81 (30.29)
        6:24.99 (30.18)     6:55.61 (30.62)     7:26.32 (30.71)     7:55.69 (29.37)
        8:25.46 (29.77)     8:55.51 (30.05)     9:25.59 (30.08)     9:56.25 (30.66)
       10:27.09 (30.84)    10:57.78 (30.69)    11:28.76 (30.98)    12:00.05 (31.29)
       12:31.39 (31.34)    13:02.67 (31.28)    13:33.58 (30.91)    14:04.46 (30.88)
       14:35.40 (30.94)    15:05.78 (30.38)    15:35.94 (30.16)    16:06.39 (30.45)
       16:35.92 (29.53)
  6 Diamond, Zach       SO Brandeis                      16:43.42         32  
                  27.45       57.10 (29.65)     1:27.05 (29.95)     1:57.23 (30.18)
        2:27.45 (30.22)     2:57.46 (30.01)     3:27.56 (30.10)     3:57.90 (30.34)
        4:28.04 (30.14)     4:58.21 (30.17)     5:28.52 (30.31)     5:59.00 (30.48)
        6:29.27 (30.27)     6:59.66 (30.39)     7:29.97 (30.31)     8:00.38 (30.41)
        8:30.51 (30.13)     9:00.78 (30.27)     9:31.21 (30.43)    10:01.57 (30.36)
       10:32.24 (30.67)    11:02.97 (30.73)    11:33.91 (30.94)    12:04.72 (30.81)
       12:35.77 (31.05)    13:06.97 (31.20)    13:38.15 (31.18)    14:09.31 (31.16)
       14:40.34 (31.03)    15:11.25 (30.91)    15:42.16 (30.91)    16:13.04 (30.88)
       16:43.42 (30.38)
  7 McGeary, Ryan       FR Bentley                       17:00.66         31  
                  27.25       57.57 (30.32)     1:28.72 (31.15)     2:00.11 (31.39)
        2:31.20 (31.09)     3:02.15 (30.95)     3:33.30 (31.15)     4:05.09 (31.79)
        4:36.10 (31.01)     5:07.81 (31.71)     5:38.95 (31.14)     6:10.19 (31.24)
        6:41.27 (31.08)     7:12.19 (30.92)     7:43.67 (31.48)     8:14.57 (30.90)
        8:45.68 (31.11)     9:16.73 (31.05)     9:47.92 (31.19)    10:18.73 (30.81)
       10:49.67 (30.94)    11:20.52 (30.85)    11:51.34 (30.82)    12:22.52 (31.18)
       12:53.57 (31.05)    13:24.89 (31.32)    13:55.70 (30.81)    14:26.87 (31.17)
       14:57.75 (30.88)    15:28.91 (31.16)    15:59.60 (30.69)    16:30.65 (31.05)
       17:00.66 (30.01)
  8 Esquivel, Roberto   FR Wpi Engineers                 17:06.73         30  
                  27.05       56.93 (29.88)     1:27.70 (30.77)     1:58.95 (31.25)
        2:30.45 (31.50)     3:02.26 (31.81)     3:34.23 (31.97)     4:05.76 (31.53)
        4:37.36 (31.60)     5:09.20 (31.84)     5:41.08 (31.88)     6:12.83 (31.75)
        6:44.92 (32.09)     7:16.84 (31.92)     7:48.39 (31.55)     8:20.28 (31.89)
        8:51.96 (31.68)     9:23.74 (31.78)     9:55.70 (31.96)    10:27.43 (31.73)
       10:58.99 (31.56)    11:30.46 (31.47)    12:02.00 (31.54)    12:33.40 (31.40)
       13:05.00 (31.60)    13:35.51 (30.51)    14:06.19 (30.68)    14:36.66 (30.47)
       15:07.46 (30.80)    15:37.86 (30.40)    16:08.30 (30.44)    16:38.57 (30.27)
       17:06.73 (28.16)
  9 Karam, Aidan        SO Bentley                       17:07.96         29  
                  27.11       57.65 (30.54)     1:29.21 (31.56)     2:00.28 (31.07)
        2:31.44 (31.16)     3:02.62 (31.18)     3:33.76 (31.14)     4:05.17 (31.41)
        4:36.49 (31.32)     5:07.63 (31.14)     5:38.71 (31.08)     6:09.70 (30.99)
        6:40.73 (31.03)     7:11.83 (31.10)     7:43.39 (31.56)     8:14.64 (31.25)
        8:46.31 (31.67)     9:18.07 (31.76)     9:49.55 (31.48)    10:20.97 (31.42)
       10:52.35 (31.38)    11:24.01 (31.66)    11:55.94 (31.93)    12:27.19 (31.25)
       12:58.81 (31.62)    13:30.29 (31.48)    14:01.79 (31.50)    14:33.22 (31.43)
       15:05.23 (32.01)    15:36.31 (31.08)    16:07.79 (31.48)    16:38.92 (31.13)
       17:07.96 (29.04)
 10 French, Oliver      FR Bryant U                      17:11.09         28  
                  27.19       57.20 (30.01)     1:27.74 (30.54)     1:58.50 (30.76)
        2:29.17 (30.67)     2:59.90 (30.73)     3:30.79 (30.89)     4:01.59 (30.80)
        4:33.03 (31.44)     5:04.38 (31.35)     5:35.62 (31.24)     6:07.28 (31.66)
        6:38.78 (31.50)     7:10.27 (31.49)     7:41.41 (31.14)     8:13.23 (31.82)
        8:44.76 (31.53)     9:16.22 (31.46)     9:48.07 (31.85)    10:19.98 (31.91)
       10:51.67 (31.69)    11:23.63 (31.96)    11:55.72 (32.09)    12:27.32 (31.60)
       12:59.01 (31.69)    13:31.22 (32.21)    14:03.36 (32.14)    14:35.14 (31.78)
       15:06.67 (31.53)    15:38.26 (31.59)    16:09.50 (31.24)    16:40.50 (31.00)
       17:11.09 (30.59)
 11 Macfarlane, James   SO Wpi Engineers                 17:14.72         26  
                  27.47       57.92 (30.45)     1:29.07 (31.15)     2:00.22 (31.15)
        2:31.63 (31.41)     3:03.08 (31.45)     3:34.46 (31.38)     4:06.04 (31.58)
        4:37.86 (31.82)     5:09.46 (31.60)     5:41.34 (31.88)     6:13.24 (31.90)
        6:44.70 (31.46)     7:16.61 (31.91)     7:48.61 (32.00)     8:20.10 (31.49)
        8:51.78 (31.68)     9:23.61 (31.83)     9:55.38 (31.77)    10:27.21 (31.83)
       10:58.75 (31.54)    11:30.49 (31.74)    12:01.89 (31.40)    12:33.42 (31.53)
       13:05.22 (31.80)    13:36.53 (31.31)    14:07.47 (30.94)    14:38.27 (30.80)
       15:09.72 (31.45)    15:41.22 (31.50)    16:12.57 (31.35)    16:43.88 (31.31)
       17:14.72 (30.84)
 12 Broe, Charlie       FR Bryant U                      17:18.28         24  
                  28.20       58.71 (30.51)     1:30.01 (31.30)     2:01.42 (31.41)
        2:32.82 (31.40)     3:04.30 (31.48)     3:35.63 (31.33)     4:07.10 (31.47)
        4:38.62 (31.52)     5:09.95 (31.33)     5:41.36 (31.41)     6:13.18 (31.82)
        6:44.66 (31.48)     7:16.07 (31.41)     7:47.53 (31.46)     8:19.08 (31.55)
        8:50.42 (31.34)     9:22.07 (31.65)     9:53.57 (31.50)    10:25.25 (31.68)
       10:56.74 (31.49)    11:28.65 (31.91)    12:00.53 (31.88)    12:32.35 (31.82)
       13:04.13 (31.78)    13:36.09 (31.96)    14:08.30 (32.21)    14:40.47 (32.17)
       15:12.45 (31.98)    15:44.12 (31.67)    16:15.80 (31.68)    16:47.49 (31.69)
       17:18.28 (30.79)
 13 Barrett, Craig      SO Wpi Engineers                 17:18.93         22  
                  27.38       58.14 (30.76)     1:29.54 (31.40)     2:01.26 (31.72)
        2:32.89 (31.63)     3:04.60 (31.71)     3:36.52 (31.92)     4:08.41 (31.89)
        4:40.33 (31.92)     5:12.06 (31.73)     5:43.62 (31.56)     6:15.20 (31.58)
        6:46.71 (31.51)     7:18.54 (31.83)     7:50.37 (31.83)     8:22.03 (31.66)
        8:53.89 (31.86)     9:25.08 (31.19)     9:57.02 (31.94)    10:28.66 (31.64)
       11:00.23 (31.57)    11:31.78 (31.55)    12:03.28 (31.50)    12:34.81 (31.53)
       13:06.05 (31.24)    13:37.47 (31.42)    14:09.12 (31.65)    14:41.38 (32.26)
       15:13.35 (31.97)    15:45.12 (31.77)    16:16.66 (31.54)    16:48.30 (31.64)
       17:18.93 (30.63)
 14 Karl, Owen          SR Bentley                       17:34.74         21  
                  28.79       59.81 (31.02)     1:31.24 (31.43)     2:02.67 (31.43)
        2:34.24 (31.57)     3:06.16 (31.92)     3:38.14 (31.98)     4:10.11 (31.97)
        4:42.47 (32.36)     5:14.91 (32.44)     5:47.80 (32.89)     6:20.31 (32.51)
        6:52.95 (32.64)     7:25.37 (32.42)     7:58.31 (32.94)     8:31.12 (32.81)
        9:03.95 (32.83)     9:36.61 (32.66)    10:09.29 (32.68)    10:41.78 (32.49)
       11:13.71 (31.93)    11:46.02 (32.31)    12:18.76 (32.74)    12:51.13 (32.37)
       13:23.40 (32.27)    13:55.52 (32.12)    14:27.72 (32.20)    14:59.68 (31.96)
       15:30.90 (31.22)    16:01.58 (30.68)    16:32.82 (31.24)    17:03.95 (31.13)
       17:34.74 (30.79)
 15 Babel, Bryant       SO Wpi Engineers                 17:38.59         20  
                  27.91       58.56 (30.65)     1:30.42 (31.86)     2:02.23 (31.81)
        2:34.24 (32.01)     3:06.28 (32.04)     3:38.75 (32.47)     4:11.18 (32.43)
        4:43.94 (32.76)     5:16.50 (32.56)     5:49.09 (32.59)     6:21.87 (32.78)
        6:54.20 (32.33)     7:26.61 (32.41)     7:59.25 (32.64)     8:31.96 (32.71)
        9:04.26 (32.30)     9:36.61 (32.35)    10:09.12 (32.51)    10:41.32 (32.20)
       11:13.25 (31.93)    11:45.67 (32.42)    12:18.26 (32.59)    12:51.02 (32.76)
       13:23.37 (32.35)    13:55.76 (32.39)    14:27.98 (32.22)    15:00.59 (32.61)
       15:32.92 (32.33)    16:05.64 (32.72)    16:37.48 (31.84)    17:09.14 (31.66)
       17:38.59 (29.45)
 16 Wilson, Davis       JR Bentley                       17:46.10         19  
                  28.53     1:00.18 (31.65)     1:32.20 (32.02)     2:04.04 (31.84)
        2:36.28 (32.24)     3:08.73 (32.45)     3:40.93 (32.20)     4:13.47 (32.54)
        4:46.05 (32.58)     5:18.40 (32.35)     5:50.90 (32.50)     6:23.37 (32.47)
        6:55.87 (32.50)     7:28.19 (32.32)     8:00.52 (32.33)     8:33.29 (32.77)
        9:05.84 (32.55)     9:38.19 (32.35)    10:10.81 (32.62)    10:43.09 (32.28)
       11:15.92 (32.83)    11:48.70 (32.78)    12:21.00 (32.30)    12:53.59 (32.59)
       13:25.96 (32.37)    13:58.49 (32.53)    14:31.21 (32.72)    15:04.16 (32.95)
       15:37.02 (32.86)    16:09.40 (32.38)    16:42.05 (32.65)    17:14.35 (32.30)
       17:46.10 (31.75)
 17 Witol, Dennis       JR Bentley                       17:55.60         18  
                  27.78       58.59 (30.81)     1:30.24 (31.65)     2:02.35 (32.11)
        2:34.74 (32.39)     3:07.03 (32.29)     3:39.58 (32.55)     4:12.03 (32.45)
        4:44.54 (32.51)     5:17.47 (32.93)     5:49.96 (32.49)     6:22.73 (32.77)
        6:55.47 (32.74)     7:28.09 (32.62)     8:00.60 (32.51)     8:33.35 (32.75)
        9:06.18 (32.83)     9:39.21 (33.03)    10:12.26 (33.05)    10:45.22 (32.96)
       11:18.46 (33.24)    11:51.37 (32.91)    12:24.80 (33.43)    12:58.07 (33.27)
       13:31.46 (33.39)    14:04.86 (33.40)    14:37.91 (33.05)    15:11.07 (33.16)
       15:44.30 (33.23)    16:17.41 (33.11)    16:50.40 (32.99)    17:23.54 (33.14)
       17:55.60 (32.06)
 18 Lebold, Pat         JR Wpi Engineers                 17:56.68         17  
                  27.80       58.43 (30.63)     1:29.77 (31.34)     2:01.81 (32.04)
        2:33.92 (32.11)     3:06.88 (32.96)     3:39.42 (32.54)     4:12.27 (32.85)
        4:45.92 (33.65)     5:19.00 (33.08)     5:52.38 (33.38)     6:25.21 (32.83)
        6:58.06 (32.85)     7:31.59 (33.53)     8:04.69 (33.10)     8:37.88 (33.19)
        9:10.96 (33.08)     9:44.03 (33.07)    10:16.68 (32.65)    10:49.70 (33.02)
       11:22.78 (33.08)    11:55.94 (33.16)    12:29.21 (33.27)    13:02.34 (33.13)
       13:35.70 (33.36)    14:08.95 (33.25)    14:42.34 (33.39)    15:15.91 (33.57)
       15:49.25 (33.34)    16:21.64 (32.39)    16:54.01 (32.37)    17:26.32 (32.31)
       17:56.68 (30.36)
 19 Carley, Sam         SO Wpi Engineers                 17:56.72         16  
                  27.71       57.90 (30.19)     1:29.53 (31.63)     2:00.93 (31.40)
        2:33.33 (32.40)     3:05.84 (32.51)     3:38.85 (33.01)     4:11.61 (32.76)
        4:44.60 (32.99)     5:18.09 (33.49)     5:51.66 (33.57)     6:24.91 (33.25)
        6:58.04 (33.13)     7:31.36 (33.32)     8:05.17 (33.81)     8:38.44 (33.27)
        9:11.57 (33.13)     9:44.34 (32.77)    10:17.06 (32.72)    10:50.19 (33.13)
       11:23.22 (33.03)    11:55.99 (32.77)    12:28.98 (32.99)    13:01.65 (32.67)
       13:34.57 (32.92)    14:07.68 (33.11)    14:40.59 (32.91)    15:14.35 (33.76)
       15:46.95 (32.60)    16:21.08 (34.13)    16:52.88 (31.80)    17:25.38 (32.50)
       17:56.72 (31.34)
 20 Duguay, Tylor       SO Saint Rose                    17:57.94         14  
                  27.75       58.13 (30.38)     1:29.67 (31.54)     2:01.77 (32.10)
        2:34.06 (32.29)     3:06.36 (32.30)     3:38.65 (32.29)     4:11.31 (32.66)
        4:43.94 (32.63)     5:16.78 (32.84)     5:49.45 (32.67)     6:22.37 (32.92)
        6:54.98 (32.61)     7:27.35 (32.37)     8:00.14 (32.79)     8:33.02 (32.88)
        9:05.73 (32.71)     9:38.73 (33.00)    10:11.55 (32.82)    10:44.21 (32.66)
       11:17.00 (32.79)    11:50.08 (33.08)    12:23.07 (32.99)    12:55.88 (32.81)
       13:28.70 (32.82)    14:01.40 (32.70)    14:34.22 (32.82)    15:07.91 (33.69)
       15:41.75 (33.84)    16:15.81 (34.06)    16:49.90 (34.09)    17:23.89 (33.99)
       17:57.94 (34.05)
 21 McKenzie, Matthew   FR RWU                           17:59.56         11  
                  29.33     1:03.04 (33.71)     1:36.49 (33.45)     2:09.19 (32.70)
        2:41.72 (32.53)     3:14.62 (32.90)     3:47.21 (32.59)     4:20.83 (33.62)
        4:53.66 (32.83)     5:26.53 (32.87)     5:59.41 (32.88)     6:32.37 (32.96)
        7:05.59 (33.22)     7:38.36 (32.77)     8:11.57 (33.21)     8:44.66 (33.09)
        9:18.38 (33.72)     9:51.24 (32.86)    10:23.97 (32.73)    10:56.02 (32.05)
       11:29.00 (32.98)    12:01.02 (32.02)    12:34.46 (33.44)    13:06.88 (32.42)
       13:40.28 (33.40)    14:13.28 (33.00)    14:46.02 (32.74)    15:18.28 (32.26)
       15:51.72 (33.44)    16:24.96 (33.24)    16:57.07 (32.11)    17:29.46 (32.39)
       17:59.56 (30.10)
 22 Boyer, DJ           SO Marywood                      18:16.48          9  
                  29.30     1:01.75 (32.45)     1:34.70 (32.95)     2:08.71 (34.01)
        2:42.56 (33.85)     3:15.40 (32.84)     3:48.03 (32.63)     4:21.32 (33.29)
        4:55.18 (33.86)     5:28.31 (33.13)     6:01.95 (33.64)     6:35.05 (33.10)
        7:08.20 (33.15)     7:41.70 (33.50)     8:15.06 (33.36)     8:48.67 (33.61)
        9:22.62 (33.95)     9:55.98 (33.36)    10:29.74 (33.76)    11:03.62 (33.88)
       11:37.39 (33.77)    12:10.95 (33.56)    12:45.20 (34.25)    13:19.19 (33.99)
       13:52.50 (33.31)    14:26.91 (34.41)    15:00.28 (33.37)    15:33.28 (33.00)
       16:07.51 (34.23)    16:41.38 (33.87)    17:13.99 (32.61)    17:46.31 (32.32)
       18:16.48 (30.17)
 23 Diefenbach, Kevin   SR Bentley                       18:16.82          8  
                  29.06     1:01.21 (32.15)     1:34.24 (33.03)     2:07.71 (33.47)
        2:40.99 (33.28)     3:14.60 (33.61)     3:47.81 (33.21)     4:21.56 (33.75)
        4:55.70 (34.14)     5:29.89 (34.19)     6:03.53 (33.64)     6:36.51 (32.98)
        7:09.73 (33.22)     7:43.09 (33.36)     8:16.35 (33.26)     8:50.00 (33.65)
        9:23.75 (33.75)     9:57.56 (33.81)    10:31.41 (33.85)    11:04.83 (33.42)
       11:38.60 (33.77)    12:12.42 (33.82)    12:46.22 (33.80)    13:19.22 (33.00)
       13:53.04 (33.82)    14:26.92 (33.88)    15:00.58 (33.66)    15:34.34 (33.76)
       16:08.38 (34.04)    16:42.34 (33.96)    17:15.50 (33.16)    17:47.28 (31.78)
       18:16.82 (29.54)
 24 Costello, Zack      FR Marywood                      18:24.30          7  
                  29.30     1:01.50 (32.20)     1:34.38 (32.88)     2:07.47 (33.09)
        2:40.98 (33.51)     3:14.34 (33.36)     3:47.27 (32.93)     4:20.32 (33.05)
        4:53.72 (33.40)     5:27.25 (33.53)     6:00.32 (33.07)     6:33.72 (33.40)
        7:07.76 (34.04)     7:41.54 (33.78)     8:15.45 (33.91)     8:49.90 (34.45)
        9:22.48 (32.58)     9:56.22 (33.74)    10:29.83 (33.61)    11:04.16 (34.33)
       11:37.76 (33.60)    12:11.46 (33.70)    12:45.24 (33.78)    13:19.74 (34.50)
       13:52.85 (33.11)    14:27.49 (34.64)    15:01.30 (33.81)    15:35.27 (33.97)
       16:09.85 (34.58)    16:43.70 (33.85)    17:18.00 (34.30)    17:52.34 (34.34)
       18:24.30 (31.96)
 25 Coffin, Ricky       JR Wpi Engineers                 18:37.76          6  
                  27.92       58.98 (31.06)     1:31.19 (32.21)     2:04.34 (33.15)
        2:38.16 (33.82)     3:12.01 (33.85)     3:45.75 (33.74)     4:19.70 (33.95)
        4:53.92 (34.22)     5:28.17 (34.25)     6:02.39 (34.22)     6:36.77 (34.38)
        7:11.09 (34.32)     7:45.42 (34.33)     8:19.92 (34.50)     8:54.09 (34.17)
        9:28.17 (34.08)    10:02.66 (34.49)    10:36.93 (34.27)    11:11.42 (34.49)
       11:46.28 (34.86)    12:20.65 (34.37)    12:55.04 (34.39)    13:29.84 (34.80)
       14:03.67 (33.83)    14:38.26 (34.59)    15:12.35 (34.09)    15:46.57 (34.22)
       16:21.05 (34.48)    16:55.48 (34.43)    17:30.43 (34.95)    18:04.37 (33.94)
       18:37.76 (33.39)
 26 Holloman, Bill      FR Clark                         19:28.29          5  
                  30.74     1:04.05 (33.31)     1:38.20 (34.15)     2:13.07 (34.87)
        2:48.01 (34.94)     3:23.00 (34.99)     3:58.27 (35.27)     4:33.98 (35.71)
        5:10.07 (36.09)     5:45.64 (35.57)     6:21.86 (36.22)     6:58.46 (36.60)
        7:35.08 (36.62)     8:11.43 (36.35)     8:47.47 (36.04)     9:23.15 (35.68)
        9:59.24 (36.09)    10:35.34 (36.10)    11:11.23 (35.89)    11:47.37 (36.14)
       12:23.31 (35.94)    12:59.19 (35.88)    13:35.39 (36.20)    14:11.08 (35.69)
       14:47.16 (36.08)    15:22.77 (35.61)    15:57.99 (35.22)    16:33.38 (35.39)
       17:09.14 (35.76)    17:45.12 (35.98)    18:20.26 (35.14)    18:55.23 (34.97)
       19:28.29 (33.06)
 27 Scudere-Weiss, Sam  SO Brandeis                      19:33.52          4  
                  30.30     1:03.43 (33.13)     1:37.84 (34.41)     2:13.06 (35.22)
        2:48.10 (35.04)     3:23.55 (35.45)     3:58.89 (35.34)     4:34.49 (35.60)
        5:10.27 (35.78)     5:45.96 (35.69)     6:21.74 (35.78)     6:57.57 (35.83)
        7:33.64 (36.07)     8:09.29 (35.65)     8:45.05 (35.76)     9:20.91 (35.86)
        9:56.65 (35.74)    10:32.85 (36.20)    11:08.93 (36.08)    11:45.07 (36.14)
       12:21.04 (35.97)    12:57.13 (36.09)    13:33.38 (36.25)    14:09.53 (36.15)
       14:45.61 (36.08)    15:21.32 (35.71)    15:57.61 (36.29)    16:33.29 (35.68)
       17:09.16 (35.87)    17:45.06 (35.90)    18:21.58 (36.52)    18:58.11 (36.53)
       19:33.52 (35.41)
 -- Conley, Michael     SO Saint Rose                          DQ        
 
Event 50  Men 25 Yard Men's Synchro Diving Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bryant University  'A'                                   0.01         80  
  2 Roger Williams University  'A'                           0.02         74  
  3 Bentley University  'A'                                  0.03         70  
  4 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'                      0.04         68  
 
Event 214  Men 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
          19.18  D1A
          19.80  D3A
          19.92  D2A
          20.19  D1B
          20.77  D3B
          20.91  D2B
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Paraliticci, Boris        JR Bryant U                         22.02        
  2 Wallace, Ryne             SR RWU                              22.63        
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 214                    
 
  1. Stevens Institute of Technolog   2249.5   2. Worcester Polytechnic Institut     1900
  3. Bryant University                  1126   4. Bentley University                 1018
  5. The College of Saint Rose         780.5   6. Roger Williams University           641
  7. Brandeis University               417.5   8. Marywood University               393.5
  9. Clark University                    345