Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer
Bentley University Falcons
146 Northeast-10 Championships
80 CoSIDA Academic All-Americas
2014 NCAA Div. II Women's Basketball National Champs
2001 NCAA Div. II Field Hockey National Champs
Women's Basketball: NCAA Record 35 NCAA tournaments

Licensed to Worcester Polytechnic Institute
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 12/6/2015 08:08 PM
                Gompei's Invitational - 12/4/2015 to 12/6/2015                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        6:21.54  D1A
        6:25.06  D1B
        6:30.57  D2A
        6:48.52  D3B
        6:50.10  D2B
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'A'                   6:47.14 D3B     80  
     1) Sun, Ravi SR                    2) Betz, James SO                 
     3) Lefeber, Joshua SR              4) Wolinski, Tommy SR             
                  23.77       49.63 (49.63)   1:15.67 (1:15.67)   1:41.66 (1:41.66)
        2:04.63 (22.97)     2:30.86 (49.20)   2:58.03 (1:16.37)   3:25.35 (1:43.69)
        3:47.71 (22.36)     4:12.76 (47.41)   4:39.50 (1:14.15)   5:06.30 (1:40.95)
        5:29.46 (23.16)     5:55.17 (48.87)   6:21.02 (1:14.72)   6:47.14 (1:40.84)
  2 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'                   6:47.18 D3B     74  
     1) Powers, Alex SR                 2) Hughes, Nathan SR              
     3) Bauer, Jack FR                  4) Bauer, Andrew JR               
                  23.20       49.24 (49.24)   1:15.61 (1:15.61)   1:42.18 (1:42.18)
        2:05.20 (23.02)     2:31.38 (49.20)   2:57.88 (1:15.70)   3:24.41 (1:42.23)
        3:46.53 (22.12)     4:11.98 (47.57)   4:39.21 (1:14.80)   5:07.01 (1:42.60)
        5:29.73 (22.72)     5:54.86 (47.85)   6:20.73 (1:13.72)   6:47.18 (1:40.17)
  3 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'                   7:04.43         70  
     1) MacDonald, Seth JR              2) Smallwood, David SO            
     3) Gallant, Alex FR                4) Kelleher, Andrew JR            
                  24.61       52.04 (52.04)   1:19.85 (1:19.85)   1:48.01 (1:48.01)
        2:10.83 (22.82)     2:37.18 (49.17)   3:04.39 (1:16.38)   3:31.19 (1:43.18)
        3:55.73 (24.54)     4:23.32 (52.13)   4:51.18 (1:19.99)   5:18.73 (1:47.54)
        5:42.21 (23.48)     6:08.62 (49.89)   6:36.09 (1:17.36)   7:04.43 (1:45.70)
  4 Bentley University  'A'                               7:04.98         68  
     1) Karl, Owen SR                   2) Diefenbach, Kevin SR           
     3) Karam, Aidan SO                 4) Wilson, Davis JR               
                  24.40       50.75 (50.75)   1:18.05 (1:18.05)   1:46.07 (1:46.07)
        2:10.80 (24.73)     2:37.92 (51.85)   3:05.79 (1:19.72)   3:34.67 (1:48.60)
        3:58.04 (23.37)     4:25.22 (50.55)   4:52.64 (1:17.97)   5:19.63 (1:44.96)
        5:42.88 (23.25)     6:09.40 (49.77)   6:36.60 (1:16.97)   7:04.98 (1:45.35)
  5 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'B'                   7:06.74         66  
     1) Gehenio, Ethan SO               2) Duque, David SO                
     3) Sholander, Doug JR              4) Burk, Matt SO                  
                  23.66       50.81 (50.81)   1:18.62 (1:18.62)   1:46.34 (1:46.34)
        2:09.89 (23.55)     2:36.42 (50.08)   3:03.99 (1:17.65)   3:32.75 (1:46.41)
        3:57.12 (24.37)     4:24.71 (51.96)   4:53.39 (1:20.64)   5:22.17 (1:49.42)
        5:45.37 (23.20)     6:11.45 (49.28)   6:38.79 (1:16.62)   7:06.74 (1:44.57)
  6 Roger Williams University  'A'                        7:09.04         64  
     1) Kitchen, David JR               2) Gillie, Andrew SO              
     3) Olson, Hunter FR                4) Wallace, Ryne SR               
                  24.07       50.56 (50.56)   1:18.30 (1:18.30)   1:46.96 (1:46.96)
        2:11.61 (24.65)     2:39.08 (52.12)   3:08.24 (1:21.28)   3:38.00 (1:51.04)
        4:00.99 (22.99)     4:27.20 (49.20)   4:55.31 (1:17.31)   5:23.58 (1:45.58)
        5:47.36 (23.78)     6:13.55 (49.97)   6:41.00 (1:17.42)   7:09.04 (1:45.46)
  7 Bryant University  'A'                                7:11.72         62  
     1) Vyskocil, Shane FR              2) Broe, Charlie FR               
     3) Koziol, Kyle JR                 4) Curtin, Colin SO               
                  24.91       51.94 (51.94)   1:20.14 (1:20.14)   1:49.35 (1:49.35)
        2:13.72 (24.37)     2:40.70 (51.35)   3:08.54 (1:19.19)   3:36.40 (1:47.05)
        4:01.29 (24.89)     4:28.52 (52.12)   4:56.89 (1:20.49)   5:25.85 (1:49.45)
        5:49.90 (24.05)     6:16.61 (50.76)   6:45.01 (1:19.16)   7:11.72 (1:45.87)
  8 The College of Saint Rose  'A'                        7:11.82         60  
     1) Gregg, Jordan SR                2) Attile, Trevor FR              
     3) Wilson, Timothy SR              4) Howard, Eric SR                
                  24.24       51.64 (51.64)   1:19.97 (1:19.97)   1:47.97 (1:47.97)
        2:12.05 (24.08)     2:39.52 (51.55)   3:07.96 (1:19.99)   3:36.64 (1:48.67)
        4:00.73 (24.09)     4:28.14 (51.50)   4:57.04 (1:20.40)   5:26.20 (1:49.56)
        5:49.94 (23.74)     6:17.19 (50.99)   6:44.87 (1:18.67)   7:11.82 (1:45.62)
  9 Bryant University  'B'                                7:13.68         58  
     1) Boyadjian, Benon SO             2) French, Oliver FR              
     3) Boyle, Tavish FR                4) Linder, Samuel SR              
                  24.15       51.66 (51.66)   1:20.66 (1:20.66)   1:49.60 (1:49.60)
        2:14.19 (24.59)     2:41.87 (52.27)   3:10.14 (1:20.54)   3:38.13 (1:48.53)
        4:01.30 (23.17)     4:28.68 (50.55)   4:57.60 (1:19.47)   5:26.35 (1:48.22)
        5:50.62 (24.27)     6:17.16 (50.81)   6:45.16 (1:18.81)   7:13.68 (1:47.33)
 10 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'                   7:14.72         56  
     1) Petri, Tim JR                   2) Barrett, Craig SO              
     3) Carley, Sam SO                  4) Elsayed, Karim SO              
                  24.47       51.46 (51.46)   1:19.66 (1:19.66)   1:48.47 (1:48.47)
        2:13.23 (24.76)     2:41.16 (52.69)   3:09.65 (1:21.18)   3:37.78 (1:49.31)
        4:02.88 (25.10)     4:30.59 (52.81)   5:00.25 (1:22.47)   5:29.19 (1:51.41)
        5:52.57 (23.38)     6:19.17 (49.98)   6:47.04 (1:17.85)   7:14.72 (1:45.53)
 11 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'C'                   7:15.59         52  
     1) Ludeke, Chris FR                2) Rose, Jack FR                  
     3) Maxwell, Brennan SO             4) Pergolizzi, Zach SR            
                  24.89       52.20 (52.20)   1:19.53 (1:19.53)   1:46.80 (1:46.80)
        2:11.38 (24.58)     2:39.40 (52.60)   3:08.90 (1:22.10)   3:38.33 (1:51.53)
        4:02.24 (23.91)     4:29.49 (51.16)   4:57.65 (1:19.32)   5:25.72 (1:47.39)
        5:50.17 (24.45)     6:17.93 (52.21)   6:46.82 (1:21.10)   7:15.59 (1:49.87)
 12 The College of Saint Rose  'B'                        7:19.32         48  
     1) Czajkowski, Piotr FR            2) McRae, Elie JR                 
     3) Frandsen, Garret SO             4) Benedict, Killian FR           
                  25.14       53.11 (53.11)   1:22.03 (1:22.03)   1:49.42 (1:49.42)
        2:13.78 (24.36)     2:40.85 (51.43)   3:08.60 (1:19.18)   3:36.72 (1:47.30)
        4:01.28 (24.56)     4:28.68 (51.96)   4:56.74 (1:20.02)   5:25.47 (1:48.75)
        5:49.98 (24.51)     6:18.13 (52.66)   6:48.33 (1:22.86)   7:19.32 (1:53.85)
 13 Bentley University  'B'                               7:32.49         44  
     1) Gwozdecke, Matt FR              2) Boains, Johnny SO              
     3) Toselli, Nick SR                4) McGeary, Ryan FR               
 14 Marywood University  'A'                              7:41.01         42  
     1) Boyer, DJ SO                    2) Costello, Zack FR              
     3) Lubarsky, Jared FR              4) Buderwitz, Joe JR              
                  24.94       53.40 (53.40)   1:24.38 (1:24.38)   1:55.53 (1:55.53)
        2:21.97 (26.44)     2:51.81 (56.28)   3:23.07 (1:27.54)   3:54.66 (1:59.13)
        4:20.11 (25.45)     4:48.93 (54.27)   5:18.44 (1:23.78)   5:47.70 (1:53.04)
        6:12.77 (25.07)     6:41.56 (53.86)   7:11.73 (1:24.03)   7:41.01 (1:53.31)
 15 Clark University  'A'                                 7:41.25         40  
     1) Schrama, Dylan FR               2) Ortega, Julian FR              
     3) Powers, David SR                4) Leung, Lukas SR                
                  25.06       53.13 (53.13)   1:22.34 (1:22.34)   1:52.02 (1:52.02)
        2:17.26 (25.24)     2:45.66 (53.64)   3:15.57 (1:23.55)   3:44.81 (1:52.79)
        4:11.65 (26.84)     4:41.04 (56.23)   5:10.91 (1:26.10)   5:40.23 (1:55.42)
        6:06.24 (26.01)     6:37.34 (57.11)   7:08.98 (1:28.75)   7:41.25 (2:01.02)
 16 Clark University  'B'                                 8:39.33         38  
     1) Kiveliyk, Vlad JR               2) Terriault, Tyler SR            
     3) Brody, Sam FR                   4) Nel, Johan FR                  
                  26.33       55.26 (55.26)   1:26.34 (1:26.34)   1:58.02 (1:58.02)
        2:27.35 (29.33)   3:02.97 (1:04.95)   3:41.24 (1:43.22)   4:17.10 (2:19.08)
        4:47.66 (30.56)   5:23.14 (1:06.04)   6:00.45 (1:43.35)   6:39.12 (2:22.02)
        7:05.33 (26.21)     7:35.50 (56.38)   8:07.28 (1:28.16)   8:39.33 (2:00.21)
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:42.51  D1A
        1:46.34  D2A
        1:46.96  D3A
        1:49.09  D1B
        1:51.65  D2B
        1:52.53  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sun, Ravi           SR Stevens              1:56.86    1:50.87 D2B     40  
                  24.60       51.81 (27.21)     1:24.12 (32.31)     1:50.87 (26.75)
  2 Lefeber, Joshua     SR Stevens              1:58.33    1:52.54         37  
                  24.18       53.65 (29.47)     1:25.49 (31.84)     1:52.54 (27.05)
  3 Powers, Alex        SR Wpi Engineers        1:56.22    1:55.01         35  
                  24.86       52.41 (27.55)     1:27.41 (35.00)     1:55.01 (27.60)
  4 Gallant, Alex       FR Wpi Engineers        1:56.14    1:55.50         34  
                  25.64       55.44 (29.80)     1:28.13 (32.69)     1:55.50 (27.37)
  5 Kitchen, David      JR RWU                  1:57.03    1:55.91         33  
                  24.97       55.34 (30.37)     1:28.68 (33.34)     1:55.91 (27.23)
  6 Ludeke, Chris       FR Stevens              1:57.44    1:56.67         32  
                  25.39       54.90 (29.51)     1:28.47 (33.57)     1:56.67 (28.20)
  7 McRae, Elie         JR Saint Rose           1:59.65    1:58.29         31  
                  25.07       57.27 (32.20)     1:30.03 (32.76)     1:58.29 (28.26)
  8 Kelleher, Andrew    JR Wpi Engineers        2:00.16    1:59.32         30  
                  25.71       57.29 (31.58)     1:30.96 (33.67)     1:59.32 (28.36)
  9 Gillie, Andrew      SO RWU                  1:58.93    1:59.67         29  
                  26.26       57.10 (30.84)     1:30.28 (33.18)     1:59.67 (29.39)
 10 Petri, Tim          JR Wpi Engineers        2:00.14    2:00.42         28  
                  25.89       57.87 (31.98)     1:30.85 (32.98)     2:00.42 (29.57)
B - Final
 11 Duque, David        SO Stevens              2:01.74    1:57.16         26  
                  24.43       56.64 (32.21)     1:29.22 (32.58)     1:57.16 (27.94)
 12 MacDonald, Seth     JR Wpi Engineers        2:00.92    1:57.53         24  
                  24.89       55.16 (30.27)     1:29.75 (34.59)     1:57.53 (27.78)
 13 Pergolizzi, Zach    SR Stevens              2:01.02    1:58.67         22  
                  25.42       55.86 (30.44)     1:29.90 (34.04)     1:58.67 (28.77)
 14 Zitelny, Edan       JR Brandeis             2:02.71    2:00.44         21  
                  25.49       55.87 (30.38)     1:31.34 (35.47)     2:00.44 (29.10)
 15 Howard, Eric        SR Saint Rose           2:03.60    2:00.55         20  
                  24.92       55.49 (30.57)     1:32.23 (36.74)     2:00.55 (28.32)
 16 Han, Gene           SO Stevens              2:01.06    2:01.33         19  
                  25.18       57.18 (32.00)     1:32.43 (35.25)     2:01.33 (28.90)
 17 Rose, Jack          FR Stevens              2:01.38    2:01.92         18  
                  26.14       56.90 (30.76)     1:32.69 (35.79)     2:01.92 (29.23)
 18 Chen, Logan         FR Wpi Engineers        2:04.55    2:04.80         17  
                  26.64       58.27 (31.63)     1:33.73 (35.46)     2:04.80 (31.07)
 19 Elenio, Frank       FR Bentley              2:04.60    2:05.64         16  
                  25.83       58.23 (32.40)     1:35.87 (37.64)     2:05.64 (29.77)
 20 Neggia, Andrew      SO Bryant U             2:04.66    2:06.14         14  
                  27.26     1:00.14 (32.88)     1:37.06 (36.92)     2:06.14 (29.08)
C - Final
 21 Frandsen, Garret    SO Saint Rose           2:06.99    2:01.56         11  
                  26.01       56.02 (30.01)     1:31.30 (35.28)     2:01.56 (30.26)
 22 Gehring, Trevor     SO Wpi Engineers        2:04.74    2:02.16          9  
                  26.18       58.48 (32.30)     1:34.24 (35.76)     2:02.16 (27.92)
 23 Boains, Johnny      SO Bentley              2:07.50    2:04.08          7.5
                  26.15       57.44 (31.29)     1:34.48 (37.04)     2:04.08 (29.60)
 23 Carley, Sam         SO Wpi Engineers        2:05.01    2:04.08          7.5
                  27.55       59.92 (32.37)     1:36.43 (36.51)     2:04.08 (27.65)
 25 Esquivel, Roberto   FR Wpi Engineers        2:06.43    2:04.38          6  
                  26.11       59.30 (33.19)     1:35.19 (35.89)     2:04.38 (29.19)
 26 Liulakis, Alex      SR Bentley              2:06.25    2:04.52          5  
                  25.71       58.42 (32.71)     1:36.29 (37.87)     2:04.52 (28.23)
 27 Harada, Taku        SO Brandeis             2:04.88    2:05.79          4  
                  26.32       56.90 (30.58)     1:35.79 (38.89)     2:05.79 (30.00)
 28 Witol, Dennis       JR Bentley              2:06.53    2:06.02          3  
                  26.42       59.11 (32.69)     1:35.73 (36.62)     2:06.02 (30.29)
 29 Russo, Stephen      SR RWU                  2:07.31    2:06.44          2  
                  26.82     1:00.40 (33.58)     1:36.69 (36.29)     2:06.44 (29.75)
 30 Ahlmeyer, Matthew   JR Bentley              2:07.66    2:07.46          1  
                  26.41       57.20 (30.79)     1:36.94 (39.74)     2:07.46 (30.52)
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:42.51  D1A
        1:46.34  D2A
        1:46.96  D3A
        1:49.09  D1B
        1:51.65  D2B
        1:52.53  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gallant, Alex             FR Wpi Engineers                   1:56.14 q      
                  25.49       54.96 (29.47)     1:27.89 (32.93)     1:56.14 (28.25)
  2 Powers, Alex              SR Wpi Engineers                   1:56.22 q      
                  24.85       53.00 (28.15)     1:28.57 (35.57)     1:56.22 (27.65)
  3 Sun, Ravi                 SR Stevens                         1:56.86 q      
                  26.46       56.19 (29.73)     1:30.12 (33.93)     1:56.86 (26.74)
  4 Kitchen, David            JR RWU                             1:57.03 q      
                  24.87       55.24 (30.37)     1:28.73 (33.49)     1:57.03 (28.30)
  5 Ludeke, Chris             FR Stevens                         1:57.44 q      
                  25.83       56.02 (30.19)     1:29.52 (33.50)     1:57.44 (27.92)
  6 Lefeber, Joshua           SR Stevens                         1:58.33 q      
                  25.48       56.34 (30.86)     1:29.17 (32.83)     1:58.33 (29.16)
  7 Gillie, Andrew            SO RWU                             1:58.93 q      
                  26.51       57.85 (31.34)     1:30.57 (32.72)     1:58.93 (28.36)
  8 McRae, Elie               JR Saint Rose                      1:59.65 q      
                  25.28       57.81 (32.53)     1:31.05 (33.24)     1:59.65 (28.60)
  9 Petri, Tim                JR Wpi Engineers                   2:00.14 q      
                  26.15       58.57 (32.42)     1:31.41 (32.84)     2:00.14 (28.73)
 10 Kelleher, Andrew          JR Wpi Engineers                   2:00.16 q      
                  25.24       57.03 (31.79)     1:31.30 (34.27)     2:00.16 (28.86)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 MacDonald, Seth           JR Wpi Engineers                   2:00.92 q      
                  26.01       56.86 (30.85)     1:33.07 (36.21)     2:00.92 (27.85)
 12 Pergolizzi, Zach          SR Stevens                         2:01.02 q      
                  25.88       56.97 (31.09)     1:32.24 (35.27)     2:01.02 (28.78)
 13 Han, Gene                 SO Stevens                         2:01.06 q      
                  25.57       58.28 (32.71)     1:33.30 (35.02)     2:01.06 (27.76)
 14 Rose, Jack                FR Stevens                         2:01.38 q      
                  26.53       57.12 (30.59)     1:32.39 (35.27)     2:01.38 (28.99)
 15 Duque, David              SO Stevens                         2:01.74 q      
                  25.37       59.01 (33.64)     1:32.41 (33.40)     2:01.74 (29.33)
 16 Zitelny, Edan             JR Brandeis                        2:02.71 q      
                  25.43       56.79 (31.36)     1:33.22 (36.43)     2:02.71 (29.49)
 17 Howard, Eric              SR Saint Rose                      2:03.60 q      
                  25.45       56.17 (30.72)     1:34.64 (38.47)     2:03.60 (28.96)
 18 Chen, Logan               FR Wpi Engineers                   2:04.55 q      
                  27.47       58.36 (30.89)     1:34.26 (35.90)     2:04.55 (30.29)
 19 Elenio, Frank             FR Bentley                         2:04.60 q      
                  25.85       58.43 (32.58)     1:35.43 (37.00)     2:04.60 (29.17)
 20 Neggia, Andrew            SO Bryant U                        2:04.66 q      
                  26.86       58.96 (32.10)     1:36.11 (37.15)     2:04.66 (28.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Gehring, Trevor           SO Wpi Engineers                   2:04.74 q      
                  26.45       59.57 (33.12)     1:36.21 (36.64)     2:04.74 (28.53)
 22 Harada, Taku              SO Brandeis                        2:04.88 q      
                  26.04       56.89 (30.85)     1:35.19 (38.30)     2:04.88 (29.69)
 23 Carley, Sam               SO Wpi Engineers                   2:05.01 q      
                  27.75     1:00.22 (32.47)     1:37.36 (37.14)     2:05.01 (27.65)
 24 Adams, Dan                SR Marywood                        2:05.31 q      
                  25.88       57.47 (31.59)     1:34.40 (36.93)     2:05.31 (30.91)
 25 Liulakis, Alex            SR Bentley                         2:06.25 q      
                  25.76       59.10 (33.34)     1:37.52 (38.42)     2:06.25 (28.73)
 26 Esquivel, Roberto         FR Wpi Engineers                   2:06.43 q      
                  26.26       58.71 (32.45)     1:36.56 (37.85)     2:06.43 (29.87)
 27 Witol, Dennis             JR Bentley                         2:06.53 q      
                  26.76       58.84 (32.08)     1:36.12 (37.28)     2:06.53 (30.41)
 28 Frandsen, Garret          SO Saint Rose                      2:06.99 q      
                  27.43       58.57 (31.14)     1:35.35 (36.78)     2:06.99 (31.64)
 29 Russo, Stephen            SR RWU                             2:07.31 q      
                  26.81     1:00.20 (33.39)     1:37.56 (37.36)     2:07.31 (29.75)
 30 Boains, Johnny            SO Bentley                         2:07.50 q      
                  27.03       59.62 (32.59)     1:37.59 (37.97)     2:07.50 (29.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Ahlmeyer, Matthew         JR Bentley                         2:07.66        
                  26.51       58.01 (31.50)     1:37.31 (39.30)     2:07.66 (30.35)
 32 Zimmer, Jerrod            JR Bentley                         2:07.96        
                  26.14     1:00.48 (34.34)     1:37.59 (37.11)     2:07.96 (30.37)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Lazarovich, David         SR Brandeis                        2:08.23        
                  27.41     1:01.04 (33.63)     1:38.11 (37.07)     2:08.23 (30.12)
 33 Goodspeed, Evan           FR Saint Rose                      2:08.23        
                  27.81     1:00.74 (32.93)     1:37.82 (37.08)     2:08.23 (30.41)
 35 Lubarsky, Jared           FR Marywood                        2:09.69        
                  28.56     1:00.12 (31.56)     1:40.73 (40.61)     2:09.69 (28.96)
 36 Back, Cameron             SO Wpi Engineers                   2:10.67        
                  26.34       59.26 (32.92)     1:41.59 (42.33)     2:10.67 (29.08)
 37 Shanahan, Brian           SR Marywood                        2:10.81        
                  27.65       59.50 (31.85)     1:39.51 (40.01)     2:10.81 (31.30)
 38 Beauchemin, Robert        SR Bryant U                        2:11.10        
                  27.58     1:00.81 (33.23)     1:40.85 (40.04)     2:11.10 (30.25)
 39 Suwirjo, Hendrick         FR Wpi Engineers                   2:12.49        
                  27.38       59.33 (31.95)     1:40.78 (41.45)     2:12.49 (31.71)
 40 Powers, David             SR Clark                           2:12.68        
                  28.53     1:05.41 (36.88)     1:42.03 (36.62)     2:12.68 (30.65)
 41 Gural, Nicolas            SO Stevens                         2:12.96        
                  25.94     1:01.06 (35.12)     1:41.55 (40.49)     2:12.96 (31.41)
 42 Romines, Evan             JR Marywood                        2:13.30        
                  29.65     1:04.82 (35.17)     1:42.93 (38.11)     2:13.30 (30.37)
 43 Enoksen, Gary             JR Bryant U                        2:13.74        
                  27.90     1:04.40 (36.50)     1:42.53 (38.13)     2:13.74 (31.21)
 44 Chow, Jonathan            SO RWU                             2:13.82        
                  28.22     1:03.32 (35.10)     1:42.51 (39.19)     2:13.82 (31.31)
 45 Coffin, Ricky             JR Wpi Engineers                   2:14.93        
                  27.47     1:01.38 (33.91)     1:43.63 (42.25)     2:14.93 (31.30)
 46 Werra, Kyle               FR Wpi Engineers                   2:15.52        
                  28.26   1:44.07 (1:15.81)     2:15.52 (31.45)                    
 47 Nelson, Brian             SR Bryant U                        2:16.33        
                  29.72     1:07.57 (37.85)     1:44.71 (37.14)     2:16.33 (31.62)
 48 Krause, Chandler          FR Marywood                        2:16.42        
                  26.34     1:03.14 (36.80)     1:42.10 (38.96)     2:16.42 (34.32)
 49 Nel, Johan                FR Clark                           2:16.73        
                  30.10     1:07.31 (37.21)     1:45.39 (38.08)     2:16.73 (31.34)
 50 Rubino, Kendrick          FR Brandeis                        2:18.65        
                  28.91     1:05.44 (36.53)     1:47.16 (41.72)     2:18.65 (31.49)
 51 Gilpin, Ryan              SR Bentley                         2:20.67        
                  28.81     1:06.47 (37.66)     1:47.30 (40.83)     2:20.67 (33.37)
 52 Kremsner, Paul            SR Marywood                        2:24.94        
                  29.30     1:08.19 (38.89)     1:49.10 (40.91)     2:24.94 (35.84)
 -- Hann, Brian               JR RWU                                  DQ        
                  27.69     1:02.56 (34.87)     1:42.94 (40.38)          DQ (31.26)
 -- Grady, Liam               FR Saint Rose                           DQ        
                  29.46     1:06.80 (37.34)     1:46.06 (39.26)          DQ (33.94)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        1:17.85  D1A
        1:18.49  D1B
        1:19.49  D2A
        1:23.16  D3B
        1:23.46  D2B
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'A'                    1:22.86 D3B     80  
     1) Wolinski, Tommy SR              2) Burk, Matt SO                  
     3) Gehenio, Ethan SO               4) Lefeber, Joshua SR             
                  20.80       41.75 (20.95)     1:02.23 (20.48)     1:22.86 (20.63)
  2 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'                    1:23.89         74  
     1) Bauer, Jack FR                  2) Powers, Alex SR                
     3) Hughes, Nathan SR               4) Bauer, Andrew JR               
                  21.54       42.93 (21.39)     1:03.63 (20.70)     1:23.89 (20.26)
  3 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'                    1:26.29         70  
     1) Smallwood, David SO             2) Kelleher, Andrew JR            
     3) Elsayed, Karim SO               4) Perry, Jackson FR              
                  21.61       43.29 (21.68)     1:05.18 (21.89)     1:26.29 (21.11)
  4 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'B'                    1:26.37         68  
     1) Shaw, Matt FR                   2) Young, Austen JR               
     3) Lau, Johann JR                  4) Pilcher, Dane SR               
                  22.51       43.76 (21.25)     1:05.40 (21.64)     1:26.37 (20.97)
  5 Marywood University  'A'                               1:26.52         66  
     1) Burlingame, Blake SO            2) Scholl, Bryon JR               
     3) Kraycer, Paul JR                4) Adams, Dan SR                  
                  22.16       44.29 (22.13)     1:05.85 (21.56)     1:26.52 (20.67)
  6 Bryant University  'A'                                 1:26.89         64  
     1) Paraliticci, Boris JR           2) Sommerville, George SO         
     3) Hannon, Zachary JR              4) Boyadjian, Benon SO            
                  22.02       43.47 (21.45)     1:05.11 (21.64)     1:26.89 (21.78)
  7 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'C'         1:27.38    1:27.25         62  
     1) Chen, Alex JR                   2) Sholander, Doug JR             
     3) Betz, James SO                  4) Tavoletti, Vinny FR            
                  22.44       44.14 (21.70)     1:05.99 (21.85)     1:27.25 (21.26)
  8 The College of Saint Rose  'A'                         1:27.48         60  
     1) Gregg, Jordan SR                2) Howard, Eric SR                
     3) Wilson, Timothy SR              4) DeSouza, Luciano JR            
                  22.30       44.12 (21.82)     1:06.44 (22.32)     1:27.48 (21.04)
  9 Bentley University  'A'                                1:27.49         58  
     1) Vukas, Christopher SO           2) Toselli, Nick SR               
     3) Connolly, Tim SR                4) Bury, Sebastian SR             
                  22.24       44.19 (21.95)     1:06.00 (21.81)     1:27.49 (21.49)
 10 Bryant University  'B'                                 1:28.48         56  
     1) Zichelli, Matt FR               2) Bjornberg, Joshua SR           
     3) Curtin, Colin SO                4) Koziol, Kyle JR                
                  22.47       44.61 (22.14)     1:06.21 (21.60)     1:28.48 (22.27)
 11 Roger Williams University  'A'                         1:28.96         52  
     1) Royer, Christian FR             2) Olson, Hunter FR               
     3) Marchese, Paul SO               4) Wallace, Ryne SR               
                  22.45       44.70 (22.25)     1:06.90 (22.20)     1:28.96 (22.06)
 12 Bentley University  'B'                                1:29.77         48  
     1) Gwozdecke, Matt FR              2) Liulakis, Alex SR              
     3) Karl, Owen SR                   4) Wilson, Davis JR               
                  22.82       45.31 (22.49)     1:07.76 (22.45)     1:29.77 (22.01)
 13 The College of Saint Rose  'B'                         1:30.24         44  
     1) Czajkowski, Piotr FR            2) Conley, Michael SO             
     3) Vesic, Chris SO                 4) Benedict, Killian FR           
                  22.79       45.68 (22.89)     1:07.98 (22.30)     1:30.24 (22.26)
 14 Brandeis University  'A'                               1:31.51         42  
     1) Thom, Evan SO                   2) Milani, Adib SO                
     3) Lazarovich, David SR            4) Braz, Cam JR                   
                  23.20       46.35 (23.15)     1:09.76 (23.41)     1:31.51 (21.75)
 15 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'         1:29.48    1:31.52         40  
     1) Houghton, Matt JR               2) Barrett, Craig SO              
     3) Carley, Sam SO                  4) Massar, Chris SO               
                  23.27       45.93 (22.66)     1:09.46 (23.53)     1:31.52 (22.06)
 16 Clark University  'A'                                  1:32.13         38  
     1) Ortega, Julian FR               2) Schrama, Dylan FR              
     3) Feinberg, Josh SR               4) Leung, Lukas SR                
                  23.43       45.96 (22.53)     1:09.97 (24.01)     1:32.13 (22.16)
 17 Marywood University  'B'                               1:33.68         36  
     1) Freeman, Michael SO             2) Romines, Evan JR               
     3) Krause, Chandler FR             4) Jones, Jacob FR                
                  24.00       48.74 (24.74)     1:11.29 (22.55)     1:33.68 (22.39)
 18 Roger Williams University  'B'                         1:34.30         34  
     1) Walter, Dean FR                 2) McKenzie, Matthew FR           
     3) Chow, Jonathan SO               4) Campbell, Alex JR              
                  23.57       47.28 (23.71)     1:10.36 (23.08)     1:34.30 (23.94)
 19 Brandeis University  'B'                               1:39.03         32  
     1) Weber, Eb JR                    2) Avrutsky, Rich SO              
     3) Rubino, Kendrick FR             4) Scudere-Weiss, Sam SO          
                  23.64       47.94 (24.30)     1:13.94 (26.00)     1:39.03 (25.09)
 20 Clark University  'B'                                  1:39.40         28  
     1) Holloman, Bill FR               2) Powers, David SR               
     3) Nel, Johan FR                   4) Crisafulli, Mark SR            
                  25.63       49.78 (24.15)     1:14.18 (24.40)     1:39.40 (25.22)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        1:17.85  D1A
        1:18.49  D1B
        1:19.49  D2A
        1:23.16  D3B
        1:23.46  D2B
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'C'                          1:27.38 q      
     1) Chen, Alex JR                   2) Shaw, Matt FR                  
     3) Burk, Matt SO                   4) Tavoletti, Vinny FR            
                  22.83       43.96 (21.13)     1:05.76 (21.80)     1:27.38 (21.62)
  2 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'                          1:29.48 q      
     1) Barrett, Craig SO               2) Carley, Sam SO                 
     3) Massar, Chris SO                4) Perry, Jackson FR              
                  23.12       46.29 (23.17)     1:08.36 (22.07)     1:29.48 (21.12)
  3 Bentley University  'C'                                      1:31.63 q      
     1) Diefenbach, Kevin SR            2) Quiroga-Vargas, Juan SO        
     3) Boains, Johnny SO               4) Karam, Aidan SO                
                  23.05       46.33 (23.28)     1:09.68 (23.35)     1:31.63 (21.95)
  4 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'D'                          1:32.07 q      
     1) Gross, Joshua SO                2) Duque, David SO                
     3) Pergolizzi, Zach SR             4) Han, Gene SO                   
                  23.20       45.90 (22.70)     1:08.87 (22.97)     1:32.07 (23.20)
  5 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'D'                          1:32.66 q      
     1) Petri, Tim JR                   2) Gehring, Trevor SO             
     3) Houghton, Matt JR               4) Gallant, Alex FR               
                  23.45       47.00 (23.55)     1:09.37 (22.37)     1:32.66 (23.29)
  6 Bryant University  'C'                                       1:34.08 q      
     1) Boyle, Tavish FR                2) Brodeur, Jonathan JR           
     3) Linder, Samuel SR               4) Tudda, John JR                 
                  23.15       46.73 (23.58)     1:10.64 (23.91)     1:34.08 (23.44)
  7 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'E'                          1:35.98 q      
     1) Back, Cameron SO                2) Esquivel, Roberto FR           
     3) Macfarlane, James SO            4) Bell, Shane SO                 
                  24.38       47.63 (23.25)     1:11.93 (24.30)     1:35.98 (24.05)
  8 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'F'                          1:37.63 q      
     1) Babel, Bryant SO                2) Lebold, Pat JR                 
     3) Coffin, Ricky JR                4) Werra, Kyle FR                 
                  25.38       48.61 (23.23)     1:13.02 (24.41)     1:37.63 (24.61)
  9 Bentley University  'D'                                      1:38.59 q      
     1) Regan, Brian SR                 2) Movsesian, Eric SR             
     3) Gilpin, Ryan SR                 4) Elenio, Frank FR               
                  25.98       48.57 (22.59)     1:13.14 (24.57)     1:38.59 (25.45)
 10 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'G'                          1:40.45 q      
     1) Pilaar, Evan JR                 2) Chen, Logan FR                 
     3) Suwirjo, Hendrick FR            4) Sullivan, Thomas SR            
                  23.54       47.46 (23.92)     1:12.61 (25.15)     1:40.45 (27.84)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Clark University  'C'                                        1:42.78 q      
     1) Nel, Johan FR                   2) Crisafulli, Mark SR            
     3) Brody, Sam FR                   4) Vazquez-Li, Jason FR           
                  24.97       50.74 (25.77)     1:20.37 (29.63)     1:42.78 (22.41)
 
Event 8  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:13.60  D1A
        4:22.97  D3A
        4:24.84  D2A
        4:24.99  D1B
        4:35.44  D3B
        4:38.08  D2B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Harrigan, Connor    SO Stevens              4:38.60    4:37.41 D2B     40  
                  25.75       53.32 (27.57)     1:21.18 (27.86)     1:49.18 (28.00)
        2:17.36 (28.18)     2:45.59 (28.23)     3:13.77 (28.18)     3:42.05 (28.28)
        4:10.06 (28.01)     4:37.41 (27.35)                                        
  2 Arnott, Conner      JR Stevens              4:40.89    4:41.73         37  
                  25.42       53.02 (27.60)     1:21.40 (28.38)     1:49.84 (28.44)
        2:18.55 (28.71)     2:47.58 (29.03)     3:16.44 (28.86)     3:45.28 (28.84)
        4:13.87 (28.59)     4:41.73 (27.86)                                        
  3 Lippert, Mark       JR Stevens              4:45.56    4:45.43         35  
                  26.89       56.08 (29.19)     1:25.60 (29.52)     1:55.33 (29.73)
        2:25.29 (29.96)     2:53.98 (28.69)     3:22.89 (28.91)     3:50.87 (27.98)
        4:18.64 (27.77)     4:45.43 (26.79)                                        
  4 Betz, James         SO Stevens              4:47.02    4:46.52         34  
                  25.51       53.53 (28.02)     1:21.74 (28.21)     1:50.81 (29.07)
        2:20.50 (29.69)     2:51.00 (30.50)     3:21.36 (30.36)     3:51.09 (29.73)
        4:20.18 (29.09)     4:46.52 (26.34)                                        
  5 Hughes, Nathan      SR Wpi Engineers        4:50.50    4:47.58         33  
                  26.17       54.28 (28.11)     1:23.90 (29.62)     1:53.70 (29.80)
        2:23.82 (30.12)     2:53.82 (30.00)     3:23.53 (29.71)     3:52.43 (28.90)
        4:20.45 (28.02)     4:47.58 (27.13)                                        
  6 Karl, Owen          SR Bentley              4:47.37    4:48.83         32  
                  26.54       54.85 (28.31)     1:23.60 (28.75)     1:52.47 (28.87)
        2:21.78 (29.31)     2:51.41 (29.63)     3:20.95 (29.54)     3:50.33 (29.38)
        4:19.85 (29.52)     4:48.83 (28.98)                                        
  7 Karam, Aidan        SO Bentley              4:54.65    4:50.58         31  
                  26.37       55.11 (28.74)     1:24.15 (29.04)     1:52.92 (28.77)
        2:22.45 (29.53)     2:52.36 (29.91)     3:22.35 (29.99)     3:52.21 (29.86)
        4:21.89 (29.68)     4:50.58 (28.69)                                        
  8 McGeary, Ryan       FR Bentley              4:55.77    4:53.31         30  
                  26.65       55.68 (29.03)     1:25.45 (29.77)     1:55.36 (29.91)
        2:25.16 (29.80)     2:55.49 (30.33)     3:25.26 (29.77)     3:55.24 (29.98)
        4:25.05 (29.81)     4:53.31 (28.26)                                        
  9 French, Oliver      FR Bryant U             4:54.93    4:53.57         29  
                  26.71       56.02 (29.31)     1:25.98 (29.96)     1:56.00 (30.02)
        2:25.93 (29.93)     2:55.96 (30.03)     3:25.61 (29.65)     3:55.57 (29.96)
        4:25.33 (29.76)     4:53.57 (28.24)                                        
 10 Barrett, Craig      SO Wpi Engineers        4:55.39    5:13.03         28  
                  26.55       56.18 (29.63)     1:27.46 (31.28)     1:59.38 (31.92)
        2:31.48 (32.10)     3:03.33 (31.85)     3:35.91 (32.58)     4:08.68 (32.77)
        4:41.32 (32.64)     5:13.03 (31.71)                                        
B - Final
 11 Broe, Charlie       FR Bryant U             4:56.60    4:51.28         26  
                  26.44       55.49 (29.05)     1:24.77 (29.28)     1:54.28 (29.51)
        2:23.77 (29.49)     2:53.35 (29.58)     3:23.07 (29.72)     3:52.75 (29.68)
        4:22.31 (29.56)     4:51.28 (28.97)                                        
 12 Attile, Trevor      FR Saint Rose           5:03.10    4:55.58         24  
                  25.95       55.45 (29.50)     1:25.81 (30.36)     1:56.35 (30.54)
        2:27.14 (30.79)     2:57.95 (30.81)     3:28.74 (30.79)     3:59.44 (30.70)
        4:29.06 (29.62)     4:55.58 (26.52)                                        
 13 Diamond, Zach       SO Brandeis             4:56.53    4:55.80         22  
                  26.59       56.04 (29.45)     1:25.81 (29.77)     1:55.92 (30.11)
        2:26.16 (30.24)     2:56.21 (30.05)     3:26.53 (30.32)     3:56.90 (30.37)
        4:26.92 (30.02)     4:55.80 (28.88)                                        
 14 Scholl, Bryon       JR Marywood             4:59.03    4:56.62         21  
                  26.11       55.36 (29.25)     1:25.12 (29.76)     1:55.45 (30.33)
        2:25.69 (30.24)     2:56.22 (30.53)     3:27.03 (30.81)     3:57.85 (30.82)
        4:28.10 (30.25)     4:56.62 (28.52)                                        
 15 Wallace, Ryne       SR RWU                  4:56.11    4:56.65         20  
                  26.59       55.86 (29.27)     1:25.75 (29.89)     1:55.98 (30.23)
        2:25.85 (29.87)     2:56.30 (30.45)     3:26.77 (30.47)     3:57.34 (30.57)
        4:27.62 (30.28)     4:56.65 (29.03)                                        
 16 Macfarlane, James   SO Wpi Engineers        5:00.70    4:56.95         19  
                  26.68       55.90 (29.22)     1:25.59 (29.69)     1:55.80 (30.21)
        2:26.25 (30.45)     2:56.79 (30.54)     3:27.43 (30.64)     3:57.85 (30.42)
        4:28.02 (30.17)     4:56.95 (28.93)                                        
 17 Vyskocil, Shane     FR Bryant U             4:59.56    4:56.99         18  
                  26.59       55.92 (29.33)     1:25.91 (29.99)     1:56.24 (30.33)
        2:26.72 (30.48)     2:57.27 (30.55)     3:27.35 (30.08)     3:57.51 (30.16)
        4:27.65 (30.14)     4:56.99 (29.34)                                        
 18 Linder, Samuel      SR Bryant U             5:01.02    5:00.60         17  
                  26.55       55.70 (29.15)     1:25.90 (30.20)     1:56.36 (30.46)
        2:27.09 (30.73)     2:57.89 (30.80)     3:28.92 (31.03)     3:59.86 (30.94)
        4:30.70 (30.84)     5:00.60 (29.90)                                        
 19 Esquivel, Roberto   FR Wpi Engineers        4:58.39    5:00.66         16  
                  26.80       55.95 (29.15)     1:25.92 (29.97)     1:56.60 (30.68)
        2:26.82 (30.22)     2:57.32 (30.50)     3:27.91 (30.59)     3:59.02 (31.11)
        4:30.52 (31.50)     5:00.66 (30.14)                                        
 20 Harada, Taku        SO Brandeis             5:02.80    5:04.49         14  
                  26.67       55.98 (29.31)     1:25.92 (29.94)     1:56.11 (30.19)
        2:26.83 (30.72)     2:57.48 (30.65)     3:28.75 (31.27)     4:00.76 (32.01)
        4:33.04 (32.28)     5:04.49 (31.45)                                        
C - Final
 21 Wilson, Davis       JR Bentley              5:03.25    4:58.63         11  
                  26.47       55.79 (29.32)     1:25.70 (29.91)     1:56.02 (30.32)
        2:26.84 (30.82)     2:57.40 (30.56)     3:28.11 (30.71)     3:58.59 (30.48)
        4:28.77 (30.18)     4:58.63 (29.86)                                        
 22 Boyle, Tavish       FR Bryant U             5:07.68    5:01.11          9  
                  26.59       55.89 (29.30)     1:26.13 (30.24)     1:57.03 (30.90)
        2:28.00 (30.97)     2:58.55 (30.55)     3:29.26 (30.71)     4:00.08 (30.82)
        4:31.04 (30.96)     5:01.11 (30.07)                                        
 23 Wilson, Timothy     SR Saint Rose           5:06.62    5:02.54          8  
                  26.26       55.29 (29.03)     1:24.94 (29.65)     1:55.35 (30.41)
        2:26.40 (31.05)     2:57.52 (31.12)     3:28.95 (31.43)     4:00.74 (31.79)
        4:32.15 (31.41)     5:02.54 (30.39)                                        
 24 Carley, Sam         SO Wpi Engineers        5:06.46    5:05.19          7  
                  26.49       55.17 (28.68)     1:24.76 (29.59)     1:55.30 (30.54)
        2:26.95 (31.65)     2:58.49 (31.54)     3:30.45 (31.96)     4:02.33 (31.88)
        4:34.51 (32.18)     5:05.19 (30.68)                                        
 25 Walter, Dean        FR RWU                  5:08.99    5:06.09          6  
                  27.25       57.08 (29.83)     1:28.27 (31.19)     1:59.76 (31.49)
        2:31.68 (31.92)     3:02.85 (31.17)     3:34.45 (31.60)     4:05.89 (31.44)
        4:36.88 (30.99)     5:06.09 (29.21)                                        
 26 McKenzie, Matthew   FR RWU                  5:12.18    5:06.43          5  
                  27.48       57.42 (29.94)     1:28.01 (30.59)     1:59.32 (31.31)
        2:30.78 (31.46)     3:02.40 (31.62)     3:34.07 (31.67)     4:05.97 (31.90)
        4:37.23 (31.26)     5:06.43 (29.20)                                        
 27 Buderwitz, Joe      JR Marywood             5:05.84    5:06.51          4  
                  26.62       56.67 (30.05)     1:27.49 (30.82)     1:58.54 (31.05)
        2:29.98 (31.44)     3:01.81 (31.83)     3:33.84 (32.03)     4:05.59 (31.75)
        4:36.92 (31.33)     5:06.51 (29.59)                                        
 28 Babel, Bryant       SO Wpi Engineers        5:08.92    5:07.22          3  
                  27.04       57.01 (29.97)     1:27.80 (30.79)     1:59.32 (31.52)
        2:30.98 (31.66)     3:02.96 (31.98)     3:34.87 (31.91)     4:06.37 (31.50)
        4:37.38 (31.01)     5:07.22 (29.84)                                        
 29 Zimmer, Jerrod      JR Bentley              5:10.79    5:07.73          2  
                  26.89       56.98 (30.09)     1:28.09 (31.11)     1:59.62 (31.53)
        2:31.33 (31.71)     3:03.43 (32.10)     3:35.18 (31.75)     4:06.86 (31.68)
        4:37.80 (30.94)     5:07.73 (29.93)                                        
 30 Lebold, Pat         JR Wpi Engineers        5:10.74    5:09.81          1  
                  26.89       56.66 (29.77)     1:27.54 (30.88)     1:58.87 (31.33)
        2:30.69 (31.82)     3:02.77 (32.08)     3:34.90 (32.13)     4:06.70 (31.80)
        4:38.72 (32.02)     5:09.81 (31.09)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:13.60  D1A
        4:22.97  D3A
        4:24.84  D2A
        4:24.99  D1B
        4:35.44  D3B
        4:38.08  D2B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harrigan, Connor          SO Stevens                         4:38.60 q      
                  25.80       53.17 (27.37)     1:21.08 (27.91)     1:49.22 (28.14)
        2:17.56 (28.34)     2:45.94 (28.38)     3:14.42 (28.48)     3:42.61 (28.19)
        4:11.09 (28.48)     4:38.60 (27.51)                                        
  2 Arnott, Conner            JR Stevens                         4:40.89 q      
                  24.96       52.05 (27.09)     1:20.18 (28.13)     1:48.61 (28.43)
        2:17.33 (28.72)     2:46.03 (28.70)     3:14.88 (28.85)     3:43.81 (28.93)
        4:12.57 (28.76)     4:40.89 (28.32)                                        
  3 Lippert, Mark             JR Stevens                         4:45.56 q      
                  27.02       56.38 (29.36)     1:26.05 (29.67)     1:55.52 (29.47)
        2:25.14 (29.62)     2:54.13 (28.99)     3:23.52 (29.39)     3:52.24 (28.72)
        4:19.68 (27.44)     4:45.56 (25.88)                                        
  4 Betz, James               SO Stevens                         4:47.02 q      
                  25.43       53.15 (27.72)     1:21.56 (28.41)     1:50.72 (29.16)
        2:20.54 (29.82)     2:50.08 (29.54)     3:19.32 (29.24)     3:48.19 (28.87)
        4:18.11 (29.92)     4:47.02 (28.91)                                        
  5 Karl, Owen                SR Bentley                         4:47.37 q      
                  26.60       55.29 (28.69)     1:24.02 (28.73)     1:52.91 (28.89)
        2:21.88 (28.97)     2:51.30 (29.42)     3:20.48 (29.18)     3:49.85 (29.37)
        4:18.76 (28.91)     4:47.37 (28.61)                                        
  6 Hughes, Nathan            SR Wpi Engineers                   4:50.50 q      
                  26.74       55.98 (29.24)     1:25.53 (29.55)     1:55.36 (29.83)
        2:25.12 (29.76)     2:54.11 (28.99)     3:23.64 (29.53)     3:52.96 (29.32)
        4:22.10 (29.14)     4:50.50 (28.40)                                        
  7 Karam, Aidan              SO Bentley                         4:54.65 q      
                  25.81       55.41 (29.60)     1:25.77 (30.36)     1:56.09 (30.32)
        2:26.47 (30.38)     2:56.78 (30.31)     3:26.70 (29.92)     3:57.20 (30.50)
        4:26.39 (29.19)     4:54.65 (28.26)                                        
  8 French, Oliver            FR Bryant U                        4:54.93 q      
                  26.62       55.87 (29.25)     1:25.21 (29.34)     1:55.06 (29.85)
        2:25.20 (30.14)     2:55.51 (30.31)     3:25.89 (30.38)     3:55.99 (30.10)
        4:26.09 (30.10)     4:54.93 (28.84)                                        
  9 Barrett, Craig            SO Wpi Engineers                   4:55.39 q      
                  26.34       55.34 (29.00)     1:25.49 (30.15)     1:55.71 (30.22)
        2:25.82 (30.11)     2:56.16 (30.34)     3:26.30 (30.14)     3:56.77 (30.47)
        4:26.64 (29.87)     4:55.39 (28.75)                                        
 10 McGeary, Ryan             FR Bentley                         4:55.77 q      
                  27.00       56.42 (29.42)     1:26.27 (29.85)     1:56.52 (30.25)
        2:26.59 (30.07)     2:56.75 (30.16)     3:26.62 (29.87)     3:56.55 (29.93)
        4:26.45 (29.90)     4:55.77 (29.32)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wallace, Ryne             SR RWU                             4:56.11 q      
                  26.66       55.43 (28.77)     1:24.91 (29.48)     1:55.08 (30.17)
        2:25.32 (30.24)     2:55.81 (30.49)     3:25.95 (30.14)     3:56.48 (30.53)
        4:26.86 (30.38)     4:56.11 (29.25)                                        
 12 Diamond, Zach             SO Brandeis                        4:56.53 q      
                  26.14       55.35 (29.21)     1:25.01 (29.66)     1:54.82 (29.81)
        2:24.88 (30.06)     2:55.19 (30.31)     3:25.61 (30.42)     3:55.85 (30.24)
        4:26.25 (30.40)     4:56.53 (30.28)                                        
 13 Broe, Charlie             FR Bryant U                        4:56.60 q      
                  26.60       55.78 (29.18)     1:25.49 (29.71)     1:55.39 (29.90)
        2:25.74 (30.35)     2:56.22 (30.48)     3:26.62 (30.40)     3:56.92 (30.30)
        4:27.26 (30.34)     4:56.60 (29.34)                                        
 14 Esquivel, Roberto         FR Wpi Engineers                   4:58.39 q      
                  27.08       56.51 (29.43)     1:26.57 (30.06)     1:57.22 (30.65)
        2:27.31 (30.09)     2:57.90 (30.59)     3:28.26 (30.36)     3:59.18 (30.92)
        4:29.66 (30.48)     4:58.39 (28.73)                                        
 15 Scholl, Bryon             JR Marywood                        4:59.03 q      
                  26.62       56.61 (29.99)     1:26.97 (30.36)     1:57.79 (30.82)
        2:28.22 (30.43)     2:58.40 (30.18)     3:28.79 (30.39)     3:59.14 (30.35)
        4:29.28 (30.14)     4:59.03 (29.75)                                        
 16 Vyskocil, Shane           FR Bryant U                        4:59.56 q      
                  26.60       55.33 (28.73)     1:24.94 (29.61)     1:55.25 (30.31)
        2:25.76 (30.51)     2:56.44 (30.68)     3:27.33 (30.89)     3:58.20 (30.87)
        4:29.15 (30.95)     4:59.56 (30.41)                                        
 17 Macfarlane, James         SO Wpi Engineers                   5:00.70 q      
                  27.08       56.41 (29.33)     1:26.20 (29.79)     1:56.68 (30.48)
        2:26.95 (30.27)     2:57.38 (30.43)     3:28.13 (30.75)     3:59.14 (31.01)
        4:30.12 (30.98)     5:00.70 (30.58)                                        
 18 Linder, Samuel            SR Bryant U                        5:01.02 q      
                  26.68       55.91 (29.23)     1:26.29 (30.38)     1:56.41 (30.12)
        2:26.71 (30.30)     2:57.47 (30.76)     3:28.61 (31.14)     3:59.88 (31.27)
        4:30.82 (30.94)     5:01.02 (30.20)                                        
 19 Harada, Taku              SO Brandeis                        5:02.80 q      
                  26.73       55.61 (28.88)     1:25.44 (29.83)     1:55.64 (30.20)
        2:26.00 (30.36)     2:56.72 (30.72)     3:27.99 (31.27)     3:59.60 (31.61)
        4:31.37 (31.77)     5:02.80 (31.43)                                        
 20 Attile, Trevor            FR Saint Rose                      5:03.10 q      
                  26.60       56.48 (29.88)     1:26.60 (30.12)     1:57.44 (30.84)
        2:28.58 (31.14)     2:59.74 (31.16)     3:31.15 (31.41)     4:02.64 (31.49)
        4:33.35 (30.71)     5:03.10 (29.75)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Wilson, Davis             JR Bentley                         5:03.25 q      
                  26.45       56.54 (30.09)     1:26.86 (30.32)     1:57.86 (31.00)
        2:28.42 (30.56)     2:59.39 (30.97)     3:31.04 (31.65)     4:02.16 (31.12)
        4:33.44 (31.28)     5:03.25 (29.81)                                        
 22 Buderwitz, Joe            JR Marywood                        5:05.84 q      
                  27.09       57.16 (30.07)     1:27.65 (30.49)     1:58.61 (30.96)
        2:29.47 (30.86)     3:00.65 (31.18)     3:31.86 (31.21)     4:03.28 (31.42)
        4:35.02 (31.74)     5:05.84 (30.82)                                        
 23 Carley, Sam               SO Wpi Engineers                   5:06.46 q      
                  26.29       55.28 (28.99)     1:25.37 (30.09)     1:56.10 (30.73)
        2:27.15 (31.05)     2:58.39 (31.24)     3:30.38 (31.99)     4:02.90 (32.52)
        4:35.45 (32.55)     5:06.46 (31.01)                                        
 24 Wilson, Timothy           SR Saint Rose                      5:06.62 q      
                  26.79       56.24 (29.45)     1:26.78 (30.54)     1:58.36 (31.58)
        2:29.90 (31.54)     3:02.00 (32.10)     3:33.14 (31.14)     4:04.50 (31.36)
        4:35.86 (31.36)     5:06.62 (30.76)                                        
 25 Boyle, Tavish             FR Bryant U                        5:07.68 q      
                  26.68       56.44 (29.76)     1:27.35 (30.91)     1:58.42 (31.07)
        2:29.82 (31.40)     3:01.09 (31.27)     3:32.47 (31.38)     4:04.36 (31.89)
        4:36.42 (32.06)     5:07.68 (31.26)                                        
 26 Babel, Bryant             SO Wpi Engineers                   5:08.92 q      
                  27.30       57.21 (29.91)     1:27.63 (30.42)     1:58.85 (31.22)
        2:30.24 (31.39)     3:01.78 (31.54)     3:33.94 (32.16)     4:06.28 (32.34)
        4:38.31 (32.03)     5:08.92 (30.61)                                        
 27 Walter, Dean              FR RWU                             5:08.99 q      
                  27.53       58.05 (30.52)     1:29.35 (31.30)     2:01.46 (32.11)
        2:32.72 (31.26)     3:03.98 (31.26)     3:35.39 (31.41)     4:07.12 (31.73)
        4:38.66 (31.54)     5:08.99 (30.33)                                        
 28 Lebold, Pat               JR Wpi Engineers                   5:10.74 q      
                  26.48       56.20 (29.72)     1:26.60 (30.40)     1:57.58 (30.98)
        2:29.10 (31.52)     3:01.32 (32.22)     3:33.40 (32.08)     4:06.07 (32.67)
        4:38.84 (32.77)     5:10.74 (31.90)                                        
 29 Zimmer, Jerrod            JR Bentley                         5:10.79 q      
                  27.65       58.33 (30.68)     1:30.06 (31.73)     2:02.43 (32.37)
        2:34.08 (31.65)     3:06.06 (31.98)     3:37.29 (31.23)     4:08.92 (31.63)
        4:40.13 (31.21)     5:10.79 (30.66)                                        
 30 McKenzie, Matthew         FR RWU                             5:12.18 q      
                  26.28       55.70 (29.42)     1:26.61 (30.91)     1:58.82 (32.21)
        2:31.30 (32.48)     3:03.77 (32.47)     3:36.55 (32.78)     4:09.25 (32.70)
        4:41.66 (32.41)     5:12.18 (30.52)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Diefenbach, Kevin         SR Bentley                         5:13.20        
                  27.23       57.43 (30.20)     1:28.34 (30.91)     1:59.50 (31.16)
        2:31.53 (32.03)     3:03.23 (31.70)     3:35.66 (32.43)     4:08.78 (33.12)
        4:41.59 (32.81)     5:13.20 (31.61)                                        
 32 Bell, Shane               SO Wpi Engineers                   5:14.57        
                  27.37       57.85 (30.48)     1:29.37 (31.52)     2:01.33 (31.96)
        2:33.34 (32.01)     3:05.27 (31.93)     3:37.07 (31.80)     4:09.92 (32.85)
        4:43.47 (33.55)     5:14.57 (31.10)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Schrama, Dylan            FR Clark                           5:15.79        
                  27.35       58.25 (30.90)     1:29.53 (31.28)     2:01.38 (31.85)
        2:33.17 (31.79)     3:05.34 (32.17)     3:37.79 (32.45)     4:11.09 (33.30)
        4:43.87 (32.78)     5:15.79 (31.92)                                        
 34 Stselmakh, Dima           FR Bentley                         5:16.08        
                  27.74       57.66 (29.92)     1:28.62 (30.96)     2:00.02 (31.40)
        2:32.09 (32.07)     3:04.15 (32.06)     3:36.93 (32.78)     4:10.14 (33.21)
        4:43.58 (33.44)     5:16.08 (32.50)                                        
 35 Duguay, Tylor             SO Saint Rose                      5:18.18        
                  27.51       57.72 (30.21)     1:29.23 (31.51)     2:01.33 (32.10)
        2:34.08 (32.75)     3:06.93 (32.85)     3:39.64 (32.71)     4:12.66 (33.02)
        4:45.51 (32.85)     5:18.18 (32.67)                                        
 36 Costello, Zack            FR Marywood                        5:19.95        
                  28.79     1:00.25 (31.46)     1:32.45 (32.20)     2:05.19 (32.74)
        2:37.94 (32.75)     3:10.89 (32.95)     3:43.81 (32.92)     4:16.73 (32.92)
        4:48.71 (31.98)     5:19.95 (31.24)                                        
 37 Karangekis, Nicholas      SO Bryant U                        5:20.10        
                  27.60       57.70 (30.10)     1:29.39 (31.69)     2:01.92 (32.53)
        2:34.35 (32.43)     3:07.66 (33.31)     3:41.07 (33.41)     4:14.00 (32.93)
        4:47.21 (33.21)     5:20.10 (32.89)                                        
 38 Boyer, DJ                 SO Marywood                        5:22.77        
                  27.17       57.75 (30.58)     1:30.12 (32.37)     2:02.92 (32.80)
        2:35.73 (32.81)     3:09.08 (33.35)     3:42.53 (33.45)     4:15.52 (32.99)
        4:49.84 (34.32)     5:22.77 (32.93)                                        
 39 Kiveliyk, Vlad            JR Clark                           5:23.33        
                  28.25       59.36 (31.11)     1:31.52 (32.16)     2:04.40 (32.88)
        2:37.48 (33.08)     3:10.66 (33.18)     3:44.26 (33.60)     4:17.99 (33.73)
        4:51.15 (33.16)     5:23.33 (32.18)                                        
 40 Giancola, Michael         SO Wpi Engineers                   5:33.78        
                  28.48     1:00.04 (31.56)     1:32.94 (32.90)     2:06.34 (33.40)
        2:40.55 (34.21)     3:14.97 (34.42)     3:49.87 (34.90)     4:24.88 (35.01)
        4:59.90 (35.02)     5:33.78 (33.88)                                        
 41 Scudere-Weiss, Sam        SO Brandeis                        5:33.97        
                  29.08     1:01.34 (32.26)     1:35.00 (33.66)     2:08.93 (33.93)
        2:43.39 (34.46)     3:17.78 (34.39)     3:52.34 (34.56)     4:26.79 (34.45)
        5:00.56 (33.77)     5:33.97 (33.41)                                        
 42 Regan, Brian              SR Bentley                         5:36.29        
                  30.43     1:03.24 (32.81)     1:35.96 (32.72)     2:09.13 (33.17)
        2:43.09 (33.96)     3:17.32 (34.23)     3:52.12 (34.80)     4:27.28 (35.16)
        5:02.64 (35.36)     5:36.29 (33.65)                                        
 43 McSorley, Brandon         JR Bentley                         5:39.39        
                  29.75     1:02.99 (33.24)     1:36.92 (33.93)     2:11.84 (34.92)
        2:47.70 (35.86)     3:22.71 (35.01)     3:58.47 (35.76)     4:33.25 (34.78)
        5:06.73 (33.48)     5:39.39 (32.66)                                        
 44 Baker, Andrew             SO Brandeis                        6:07.01        
                  30.79     1:05.15 (34.36)     1:40.96 (35.81)     2:17.70 (36.74)
        2:55.51 (37.81)     3:33.67 (38.16)     4:12.02 (38.35)     4:50.82 (38.80)
        5:29.22 (38.40)     6:07.01 (37.79)                                        
 -- Conley, Michael           SO Saint Rose                           DQ        
 
Event 10  Men 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Young, Austen       JR Stevens                22.46      22.52         40  
  2 Smallwood, David    SO Wpi Engineers          23.18      22.97         37  
  3 Maxwell, Brennan    SO Stevens                23.50      23.12         35  
  4 Bauer, Jack         FR Wpi Engineers          22.85      23.27         34  
  5 Tavoletti, Vinny    FR Stevens                23.30      23.51         33  
  6 Gwozdecke, Matt     FR Bentley                23.72      23.75         32  
  7 Howard, Eric        SR Saint Rose             24.24      24.01         31  
  8 DeSouza, Luciano    JR Saint Rose             23.96      24.06         30  
  9 Paraliticci, Boris  JR Bryant U               24.02      24.07         29  
 10 Elsayed, Karim      SO Wpi Engineers          24.01      24.14         28  
B - Final
 11 Sommerville, Georg  SO Bryant U               24.59      24.11         26  
 12 Boyadjian, Benon    SO Bryant U               24.46      24.15         24  
 13 Bjornberg, Joshua   SR Bryant U               24.41      24.36         22  
 14 Gregg, Jordan       SR Saint Rose             24.63      24.50         21  
 15 Hannon, Zachary     JR Bryant U               24.43      24.55         20  
 16 Gross, Joshua       SO Stevens                24.94      24.61         19  
 17 Shaw, Matt          FR Stevens                24.53      24.69         18  
 18 Han, Gene           SO Stevens                24.47      24.74         17  
 19 Gillie, Andrew      SO RWU                    24.83      24.97         16  
 20 Elenio, Frank       FR Bentley                24.94      25.34         14  
 
Event 10  Men 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Young, Austen             JR Stevens                           22.46 q      
  2 Bauer, Jack               FR Wpi Engineers                     22.85 q      
  3 Smallwood, David          SO Wpi Engineers                     23.18 q      
  4 Tavoletti, Vinny          FR Stevens                           23.30 q      
  5 Maxwell, Brennan          SO Stevens                           23.50 q      
  6 Gwozdecke, Matt           FR Bentley                           23.72 q      
  7 Kitchen, David            JR RWU                               23.83 q      
  8 DeSouza, Luciano          JR Saint Rose                        23.96 q      
  9 Elsayed, Karim            SO Wpi Engineers                     24.01 q      
 10 Paraliticci, Boris        JR Bryant U                          24.02 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Howard, Eric              SR Saint Rose                        24.24 q      
 12 Bjornberg, Joshua         SR Bryant U                          24.41 q      
 13 Hannon, Zachary           JR Bryant U                          24.43 q      
 14 Lefeber, Joshua           SR Stevens                           24.45 q      
 15 Boyadjian, Benon          SO Bryant U                          24.46 q      
 16 Han, Gene                 SO Stevens                           24.47 q      
 17 Shaw, Matt                FR Stevens                           24.53 q      
 18 Sommerville, George       SO Bryant U                          24.59 q      
 19 Gregg, Jordan             SR Saint Rose                        24.63 q      
 20 Gillie, Andrew            SO RWU                               24.83 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Elenio, Frank             FR Bentley                           24.94        
 21 Gross, Joshua             SO Stevens                           24.94        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 23 Liulakis, Alex            SR Bentley                           24.96        
 23 Gural, Nicolas            SO Stevens                           24.96        
 25 Braz, Cam                 JR Brandeis                          25.04        
 26 Ortega, Julian            FR Clark                             25.34        
 27 Lau, Johann               JR Stevens                           25.40        
 28 Weber, Eb                 JR Brandeis                          25.44        
 29 Marchese, Paul            SO RWU                               25.50        
 30 Thom, Evan                SO Brandeis                          25.58        
 31 Royer, Christian          FR RWU                               25.85        
 32 Massar, Chris             SO Wpi Engineers                     25.89        
 33 Drennen, Kevin            JR Marywood                          26.37        
 34 Linder, Samuel            SR Bryant U                          26.39        
 35 Tudda, John               JR Bryant U                          26.40        
 36 Freeman, Michael          SO Marywood                          26.41        
 37 Koziol, Kyle              JR Bryant U                          26.49        
 37 Hann, Brian               JR RWU                               26.49        
 39 Brodeur, Jonathan         JR Bryant U                          26.56        
 40 Zichelli, Matt            FR Bryant U                          26.58        
 41 Bednar, Neil              SR Saint Rose                        26.78        
 42 Thompson, Michael         SO Stevens                           26.89        
 43 Brody, Sam                FR Clark                             27.39        
 44 Feinberg, Josh            SR Clark                             27.43        
 45 Rubino, Kendrick          FR Brandeis                          27.48        
 46 Alton, Daniel             FR Saint Rose                        27.60        
 47 Crisafulli, Mark          SR Clark                             27.95        
 48 Giancola, Michael         SO Wpi Engineers                     28.23        
 49 Holloman, Cole            JR Saint Rose                        28.88        
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:40.33  D1A
        1:44.47  D3A
        1:45.05  D2A
        1:46.39  D1B
        1:50.31  D2B
        1:51.73  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fuller, Sam         FR Stevens              1:53.25    1:52.21         40  
                  26.31       54.61 (28.30)     1:23.21 (28.60)     1:52.21 (29.00)
  2 Gehenio, Ethan      SO Stevens              1:52.89    1:52.43         37  
                  26.53       55.34 (28.81)     1:24.60 (29.26)     1:52.43 (27.83)
  3 Powers, Alex        SR Wpi Engineers        1:54.72    1:52.98         35  
                  26.98       55.78 (28.80)     1:24.38 (28.60)     1:52.98 (28.60)
  4 Harrigan, Connor    SO Stevens              1:57.13    1:56.41         34  
                  27.69       57.19 (29.50)     1:27.05 (29.86)     1:56.41 (29.36)
  5 Houghton, Matt      JR Wpi Engineers        1:56.24    1:56.58         33  
                  27.17       56.28 (29.11)     1:26.21 (29.93)     1:56.58 (30.37)
  6 Olson, Hunter       FR RWU                  1:56.91    1:56.91         32  
                  26.93       56.28 (29.35)     1:26.91 (30.63)     1:56.91 (30.00)
  7 Howard, Eric        SR Saint Rose           1:57.91    1:57.57         31  
                  27.50       57.61 (30.11)     1:27.96 (30.35)     1:57.57 (29.61)
  8 Gallant, Alex       FR Wpi Engineers        1:57.05    1:58.36         30  
                  27.87       57.62 (29.75)     1:28.21 (30.59)     1:58.36 (30.15)
  9 Tavoletti, Vinny    FR Stevens              1:56.76    2:09.17         29  
                  29.92     1:02.69 (32.77)     1:36.54 (33.85)     2:09.17 (32.63)
 10 Sun, Ravi           SR Stevens              1:48.19    2:11.65         28  
                  31.06     1:03.63 (32.57)     1:38.42 (34.79)     2:11.65 (33.23)
B - Final
 11 Curtin, Colin       SO Bryant U             1:59.64    1:57.29         26  
                  26.77       55.91 (29.14)     1:26.91 (31.00)     1:57.29 (30.38)
 12 Sholander, Doug     JR Stevens              1:59.03    1:57.71         24  
                  26.81       57.24 (30.43)     1:28.62 (31.38)     1:57.71 (29.09)
 13 Connolly, Tim       SR Bentley              1:58.23    1:58.09         22  
                  27.83       57.80 (29.97)     1:28.40 (30.60)     1:58.09 (29.69)
 14 Zitelny, Edan       JR Brandeis             2:01.37    1:59.42         21  
                  27.76       57.51 (29.75)     1:28.65 (31.14)     1:59.42 (30.77)
 15 Broe, Charlie       FR Bryant U             2:03.40    2:00.88         20  
                  28.96       59.35 (30.39)     1:30.35 (31.00)     2:00.88 (30.53)
 16 Benedict, Killian   FR Saint Rose           2:04.43    2:02.79         19  
                  27.94       58.36 (30.42)     1:30.32 (31.96)     2:02.79 (32.47)
 17 Beauchemin, Robert  SR Bryant U             2:03.72    2:02.93         18  
                  28.45     1:00.00 (31.55)     1:31.78 (31.78)     2:02.93 (31.15)
 18 Ahlmeyer, Matthew   JR Bentley              2:01.24    2:03.37         17  
                  28.27       59.17 (30.90)     1:31.32 (32.15)     2:03.37 (32.05)
 19 Pilaar, Evan        JR Wpi Engineers        2:04.32    2:06.45         16  
                  29.59     1:00.90 (31.31)     1:34.03 (33.13)     2:06.45 (32.42)
 20 Barrett, Craig      SO Wpi Engineers        2:04.17    2:13.42         14  
                  28.85     1:02.60 (33.75)     1:38.32 (35.72)     2:13.42 (35.10)
C - Final
 21 Back, Cameron       SO Wpi Engineers        2:05.39    2:01.70         11  
                  28.13       58.99 (30.86)     1:30.66 (31.67)     2:01.70 (31.04)
 22 Laborera, Nico      FR Saint Rose           2:04.64    2:03.95          9  
                  28.30       58.39 (30.09)     1:30.63 (32.24)     2:03.95 (33.32)
 23 Shanahan, Brian     SR Marywood             2:05.89    2:04.62          8  
                  28.91     1:00.28 (31.37)     1:32.56 (32.28)     2:04.62 (32.06)
 24 Lubarsky, Jared     FR Marywood             2:04.66    2:05.13          7  
                  29.32     1:00.62 (31.30)     1:32.85 (32.23)     2:05.13 (32.28)
 25 Harada, Taku        SO Brandeis             2:05.54    2:05.65          6  
                  29.22     1:00.92 (31.70)     1:33.56 (32.64)     2:05.65 (32.09)
 26 Suwirjo, Hendrick   FR Wpi Engineers        2:07.34    2:07.33          5  
                  29.62     1:01.72 (32.10)     1:34.58 (32.86)     2:07.33 (32.75)
 27 Babel, Bryant       SO Wpi Engineers        2:09.71    2:08.04          4  
                  30.69     1:03.31 (32.62)     1:36.14 (32.83)     2:08.04 (31.90)
 28 Neggia, Andrew      SO Bryant U             2:08.59    2:08.59          3  
                  30.60     1:03.41 (32.81)     1:37.35 (33.94)     2:08.59 (31.24)
 29 Murtishaw, William  SO Stevens              2:09.12    2:09.70          2  
                  31.06     1:03.60 (32.54)     1:36.70 (33.10)     2:09.70 (33.00)
 30 Lebold, Pat         JR Wpi Engineers        2:10.75    2:14.73          1  
                  31.99     1:06.03 (34.04)     1:40.80 (34.77)     2:14.73 (33.93)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:40.33  D1A
        1:44.47  D3A
        1:45.05  D2A
        1:46.39  D1B
        1:50.31  D2B
        1:51.73  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sun, Ravi                 SR Stevens                         1:48.19 qD2B   
                  25.95       53.97 (28.02)     1:21.21 (27.24)     1:48.19 (26.98)
  2 Gehenio, Ethan            SO Stevens                         1:52.89 q      
                  26.55       54.95 (28.40)     1:24.28 (29.33)     1:52.89 (28.61)
  3 Fuller, Sam               FR Stevens                         1:53.25 q      
                  26.85       55.15 (28.30)     1:24.38 (29.23)     1:53.25 (28.87)
  4 Powers, Alex              SR Wpi Engineers                   1:54.72 q      
                  26.48       55.20 (28.72)     1:24.82 (29.62)     1:54.72 (29.90)
  5 Houghton, Matt            JR Wpi Engineers                   1:56.24 q      
                  26.97       55.89 (28.92)     1:25.61 (29.72)     1:56.24 (30.63)
  6 Tavoletti, Vinny          FR Stevens                         1:56.76 q      
                  27.98       57.33 (29.35)     1:27.42 (30.09)     1:56.76 (29.34)
  7 Olson, Hunter             FR RWU                             1:56.91 q      
                  27.12       56.86 (29.74)     1:27.24 (30.38)     1:56.91 (29.67)
  8 Gallant, Alex             FR Wpi Engineers                   1:57.05 q      
                  27.71       57.27 (29.56)     1:27.35 (30.08)     1:57.05 (29.70)
  9 Harrigan, Connor          SO Stevens                         1:57.13 q      
                  28.38       58.15 (29.77)     1:28.15 (30.00)     1:57.13 (28.98)
 10 Howard, Eric              SR Saint Rose                      1:57.91 q      
                  28.21       58.52 (30.31)     1:28.34 (29.82)     1:57.91 (29.57)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Connolly, Tim             SR Bentley                         1:58.23 q      
                  27.74       57.51 (29.77)     1:28.06 (30.55)     1:58.23 (30.17)
 12 Sholander, Doug           JR Stevens                         1:59.03 q      
                  26.37       55.74 (29.37)     1:27.41 (31.67)     1:59.03 (31.62)
 13 Curtin, Colin             SO Bryant U                        1:59.64 q      
                  27.63       57.85 (30.22)     1:28.75 (30.90)     1:59.64 (30.89)
 14 Ahlmeyer, Matthew         JR Bentley                         2:01.24 q      
                  28.26       58.44 (30.18)     1:29.92 (31.48)     2:01.24 (31.32)
 15 Zitelny, Edan             JR Brandeis                        2:01.37 q      
                  27.70       58.02 (30.32)     1:29.64 (31.62)     2:01.37 (31.73)
 16 Broe, Charlie             FR Bryant U                        2:03.40 q      
                  29.79     1:00.73 (30.94)     1:32.16 (31.43)     2:03.40 (31.24)
 17 Beauchemin, Robert        SR Bryant U                        2:03.72 q      
                  28.80     1:00.46 (31.66)     1:32.71 (32.25)     2:03.72 (31.01)
 18 Barrett, Craig            SO Wpi Engineers                   2:04.17 q      
                  28.74     1:00.96 (32.22)     1:32.82 (31.86)     2:04.17 (31.35)
 19 Pilaar, Evan              JR Wpi Engineers                   2:04.32 q      
                  29.14     1:00.52 (31.38)     1:33.01 (32.49)     2:04.32 (31.31)
 20 Benedict, Killian         FR Saint Rose                      2:04.43 q      
                  28.69       59.67 (30.98)     1:32.24 (32.57)     2:04.43 (32.19)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Laborera, Nico            FR Saint Rose                      2:04.64 q      
                  29.54     1:00.94 (31.40)     1:32.78 (31.84)     2:04.64 (31.86)
 22 Lubarsky, Jared           FR Marywood                        2:04.66 q      
                  28.41       59.57 (31.16)     1:31.64 (32.07)     2:04.66 (33.02)
 23 Back, Cameron             SO Wpi Engineers                   2:05.39 q      
                  29.07     1:00.31 (31.24)     1:32.55 (32.24)     2:05.39 (32.84)
 24 Harada, Taku              SO Brandeis                        2:05.54 q      
                  29.33     1:00.70 (31.37)     1:32.89 (32.19)     2:05.54 (32.65)
 25 Shanahan, Brian           SR Marywood                        2:05.89 q      
                  29.26     1:00.99 (31.73)     1:33.69 (32.70)     2:05.89 (32.20)
 26 Suwirjo, Hendrick         FR Wpi Engineers                   2:07.34 q      
                  29.67     1:01.18 (31.51)     1:33.93 (32.75)     2:07.34 (33.41)
 27 Neggia, Andrew            SO Bryant U                        2:08.59 q      
                  30.25     1:02.58 (32.33)     1:35.63 (33.05)     2:08.59 (32.96)
 28 Murtishaw, William        SO Stevens                         2:09.12 q      
                  30.07     1:02.71 (32.64)     1:35.63 (32.92)     2:09.12 (33.49)
 29 Babel, Bryant             SO Wpi Engineers                   2:09.71 q      
                  31.00     1:03.81 (32.81)     1:37.09 (33.28)     2:09.71 (32.62)
 30 Lebold, Pat               JR Wpi Engineers                   2:10.75 q      
                  28.96     1:00.84 (31.88)     1:35.71 (34.87)     2:10.75 (35.04)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Wilson, Timothy           SR Saint Rose                      2:11.14        
                  29.85     1:02.47 (32.62)     1:36.27 (33.80)     2:11.14 (34.87)
 32 French, Oliver            FR Bryant U                        2:13.02        
                  29.99     1:03.78 (33.79)     1:38.58 (34.80)     2:13.02 (34.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Duguay, Tylor             SO Saint Rose                      2:16.39        
                  31.89     1:06.17 (34.28)     1:41.36 (35.19)     2:16.39 (35.03)
 34 Smith, Richard            SO Saint Rose                      2:17.69        
                  31.98     1:06.04 (34.06)     1:41.36 (35.32)     2:17.69 (36.33)
 35 Regan, Brian              SR Bentley                         2:19.57        
                  33.27     1:08.40 (35.13)     1:44.02 (35.62)     2:19.57 (35.55)
 36 Campbell, Alex            JR RWU                             2:21.46        
                  32.43     1:07.72 (35.29)     1:44.32 (36.60)     2:21.46 (37.14)
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          19.18  D1A
          19.80  D3A
          19.92  D2A
          20.19  D1B
          20.77  D3B
          20.91  D2B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wolinski, Tommy     SR Stevens                21.39      21.09         40  
  2 Bauer, Andrew       JR Wpi Engineers          21.40      21.27         37  
  3 Burk, Matt          SO Stevens                21.61      21.67         35  
  4 Bauer, Jack         FR Wpi Engineers          21.59      21.70         34  
  5 Adams, Dan          SR Marywood               21.81      21.74         33  
  6 DeSouza, Luciano    JR Saint Rose             21.62      21.83         32  
  7 Bury, Sebastian     SR Bentley                22.03      21.85         31  
  8 Perry, Jackson      FR Wpi Engineers          21.92      21.90         30  
  9 Shaw, Matt          FR Stevens                21.68      22.02         29  
 10 Hughes, Nathan      SR Wpi Engineers          21.83      22.03         28  
B - Final
 11 Smallwood, David    SO Wpi Engineers          22.04      21.39         26  
 12 Burlingame, Blake   SO Marywood               22.37      21.87         24  
 13 Lau, Johann         JR Stevens                22.32      22.12         22  
 14 Hannon, Zachary     JR Bryant U               22.34      22.30         21  
 15 Czajkowski, Piotr   FR Saint Rose             22.52      22.34         20  
 16 Elsayed, Karim      SO Wpi Engineers          22.46      22.47         19  
 17 Vukas, Christopher  SO Bentley                22.45      22.48         18  
 18 Leung, Lukas        SR Clark                  22.40      22.58         17  
 19 Toselli, Nick       SR Bentley                22.52      22.74         16  
 20 Betz, James         SO Stevens                22.40      22.87         14  
C - Final
 21 Royer, Christian    FR RWU                    22.56      22.16         11  
 22 Sommerville, Georg  SO Bryant U               22.64      22.40          9  
 23 Zichelli, Matt      FR Bryant U               22.78      22.55          7.5
 23 Braz, Cam           JR Brandeis               22.79      22.55          7.5
 25 Marchese, Paul      SO RWU                    22.57      22.65          6  
 26 Kraycer, Paul       JR Marywood               22.58      22.69          4.5
 26 Boyadjian, Benon    SO Bryant U               22.79      22.69          4.5
 28 Massar, Chris       SO Wpi Engineers          22.88      22.72          3  
 29 Karam, Aidan        SO Bentley                22.95      22.76          2  
 30 Koziol, Kyle        JR Bryant U               22.90      22.84          1  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          19.18  D1A
          19.80  D3A
          19.92  D2A
          20.19  D1B
          20.77  D3B
          20.91  D2B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wolinski, Tommy           SR Stevens                           21.39 q      
  2 Bauer, Andrew             JR Wpi Engineers                     21.40 q      
  3 Bauer, Jack               FR Wpi Engineers                     21.59 q      
  4 Burk, Matt                SO Stevens                           21.61 q      
  5 DeSouza, Luciano          JR Saint Rose                        21.62 q      
  6 Shaw, Matt                FR Stevens                           21.68 q      
  7 Adams, Dan                SR Marywood                          21.81 q      
  8 Hughes, Nathan            SR Wpi Engineers                     21.83 q      
  9 Perry, Jackson            FR Wpi Engineers                     21.92 q      
 10 Bury, Sebastian           SR Bentley                           22.03 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Smallwood, David          SO Wpi Engineers                     22.04 q      
 12 Lau, Johann               JR Stevens                           22.32 q      
 13 Hannon, Zachary           JR Bryant U                          22.34 q      
 14 Burlingame, Blake         SO Marywood                          22.37 q      
 15 Leung, Lukas              SR Clark                             22.40 q      
 15 Betz, James               SO Stevens                           22.40 q      
 17 Vukas, Christopher        SO Bentley                           22.45 q      
 18 Elsayed, Karim            SO Wpi Engineers                     22.46 q      
 19 Czajkowski, Piotr         FR Saint Rose                        22.52 q      
 19 Toselli, Nick             SR Bentley                           22.52 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Royer, Christian          FR RWU                               22.56 q      
 22 Marchese, Paul            SO RWU                               22.57 q      
 23 Kraycer, Paul             JR Marywood                          22.58 q      
 24 Sommerville, George       SO Bryant U                          22.64 q      
 25 Zichelli, Matt            FR Bryant U                          22.78 q      
 26 Braz, Cam                 JR Brandeis                          22.79 q      
 26 Boyadjian, Benon          SO Bryant U                          22.79 q      
 28 Massar, Chris             SO Wpi Engineers                     22.88 q      
 29 Koziol, Kyle              JR Bryant U                          22.90 q      
 30 Karam, Aidan              SO Bentley                           22.95 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Paraliticci, Boris        JR Bryant U                          22.99        
 32 Wallace, Ryne             SR RWU                               22.99        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Thom, Evan                SO Brandeis                          23.11        
 34 Benedict, Killian         FR Saint Rose                        23.12        
 35 Vesic, Chris              SO Saint Rose                        23.14        
 36 Vazquez-Li, Jason         FR Clark                             23.18        
 37 Sholander, Doug           JR Stevens                           23.21        
 38 Walter, Dean              FR RWU                               23.33        
 39 Jones, Jacob              FR Marywood                          23.36        
 40 Lippert, Mark             JR Stevens                           23.44        
 41 Bednar, Neil              SR Saint Rose                        23.58        
 42 Quiroga-Vargas, Juan      SO Bentley                           23.83        
 43 Pilaar, Evan              JR Wpi Engineers                     23.89        
 44 Alton, Daniel             FR Saint Rose                        24.01        
 45 Brodeur, Jonathan         JR Bryant U                          24.07        
 46 Thompson, Michael         SO Stevens                           24.12        
 47 Werra, Kyle               FR Wpi Engineers                     25.34        
 48 Movsesian, Eric           SR Bentley                           25.43        
 49 Holloman, Cole            JR Saint Rose                        25.83        
 50 Smith, Richard            SO Saint Rose                        26.13        
 51 Sullivan, Thomas          SR Wpi Engineers                     28.24        
 52 Baker, Andrew             SO Brandeis                          29.31        
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          52.08  D1A
          52.99  D2A
          53.47  D3A
          55.39  D1B
          55.64  D2B
          57.54  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Duque, David        SO Stevens                57.90      57.29 D3B     40  
                  26.84       57.29 (30.45)                                        
  2 Petri, Tim          JR Wpi Engineers          58.17      57.59         37  
                  26.87       57.59 (30.72)                                        
  3 Kelleher, Andrew    JR Wpi Engineers          58.47      58.46         35  
                  27.48       58.46 (30.98)                                        
  4 Chen, Alex          JR Stevens                59.59      58.79         34  
                  27.78       58.79 (31.01)                                        
  5 Kitchen, David      JR RWU                    59.55      58.86         33  
                  27.25       58.86 (31.61)                                        
  6 McRae, Elie         JR Saint Rose             58.87      58.94         32  
                  27.51       58.94 (31.43)                                        
  7 Pilcher, Dane       SR Stevens                59.23      58.95         31  
                  27.80       58.95 (31.15)                                        
  8 Boyle, Tavish       FR Bryant U             1:00.61      59.61         30  
                  27.83       59.61 (31.78)                                        
  9 Holloman, Bill      FR Clark                1:01.50    1:00.88         29  
                  28.46     1:00.88 (32.42)                                        
 10 Ludeke, Chris       FR Stevens              1:00.95    1:02.34         28  
                  28.87     1:02.34 (33.47)                                        
B - Final
 11 Pergolizzi, Zach    SR Stevens              1:02.07    1:00.31         26  
                  28.20     1:00.31 (32.11)                                        
 12 Rose, Jack          FR Stevens              1:02.63    1:01.90         24  
                  29.22     1:01.90 (32.68)                                        
 13 Gregg, Jordan       SR Saint Rose           1:02.45    1:02.69         22  
                  29.09     1:02.69 (33.60)                                        
 14 Powers, David       SR Clark                1:04.46    1:02.87         21  
                  29.87     1:02.87 (33.00)                                        
 15 Brodeur, Jonathan   JR Bryant U             1:04.07    1:03.32         20  
                  30.14     1:03.32 (33.18)                                        
 16 Royer, Christian    FR RWU                  1:01.98    1:03.34         19  
                  29.48     1:03.34 (33.86)                                        
 17 Boains, Johnny      SO Bentley              1:04.25    1:03.48         18  
                  29.77     1:03.48 (33.71)                                        
 18 Milani, Adib        SO Brandeis             1:03.84    1:03.69         17  
                  29.28     1:03.69 (34.41)                                        
 19 Krause, Chandler    FR Marywood             1:03.79    1:04.51         16  
                  29.47     1:04.51 (35.04)                                        
 20 Lazarovich, David   SR Brandeis             1:03.97    1:04.61         14  
                  30.13     1:04.61 (34.48)                                        
C - Final
 21 Chow, Jonathan      SO RWU                  1:05.46    1:03.66         11  
                  29.71     1:03.66 (33.95)                                        
 22 Vyskocil, Shane     FR Bryant U             1:04.69    1:03.99          9  
                  30.43     1:03.99 (33.56)                                        
 23 Avrutsky, Rich      SO Brandeis             1:04.55    1:04.24          8  
                  30.12     1:04.24 (34.12)                                        
 24 Carley, Sam         SO Wpi Engineers        1:05.51    1:04.55          7  
                  30.84     1:04.55 (33.71)                                        
 25 Enoksen, Gary       JR Bryant U             1:05.69    1:04.68          6  
                  30.10     1:04.68 (34.58)                                        
 26 Chen, Logan         FR Wpi Engineers        1:04.53    1:04.95          5  
                  29.95     1:04.95 (35.00)                                        
 27 Bell, Shane         SO Wpi Engineers        1:05.80    1:05.03          3.5
                  30.06     1:05.03 (34.97)                                        
 27 Goodspeed, Evan     FR Saint Rose           1:05.49    1:05.03          3.5
                  30.38     1:05.03 (34.65)                                        
 29 McGeary, Ryan       FR Bentley              1:05.52    1:05.04          2  
                  31.32     1:05.04 (33.72)                                        
 30 McKenzie, Matthew   FR RWU                  1:05.72    1:05.78          1  
                  31.22     1:05.78 (34.56)                                        
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          52.08  D1A
          52.99  D2A
          53.47  D3A
          55.39  D1B
          55.64  D2B
          57.54  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Duque, David              SO Stevens                           57.90 q      
                  27.06       57.90 (30.84)                                        
  2 Petri, Tim                JR Wpi Engineers                     58.17 q      
                  27.22       58.17 (30.95)                                        
  3 Kelleher, Andrew          JR Wpi Engineers                     58.47 q      
                  27.70       58.47 (30.77)                                        
  4 McRae, Elie               JR Saint Rose                        58.87 q      
                  27.58       58.87 (31.29)                                        
  5 Pilcher, Dane             SR Stevens                           59.23 q      
                  27.50       59.23 (31.73)                                        
  6 Kitchen, David            JR RWU                               59.55 q      
                  27.91       59.55 (31.64)                                        
  7 Chen, Alex                JR Stevens                           59.59 q      
                  28.18       59.59 (31.41)                                        
  8 Boyle, Tavish             FR Bryant U                        1:00.61 q      
                  28.07     1:00.61 (32.54)                                        
  9 Ludeke, Chris             FR Stevens                         1:00.95 q      
                  28.73     1:00.95 (32.22)                                        
 10 Holloman, Bill            FR Clark                           1:01.50 q      
                  28.60     1:01.50 (32.90)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Royer, Christian          FR RWU                             1:01.98 q      
                  28.72     1:01.98 (33.26)                                        
 12 Pergolizzi, Zach          SR Stevens                         1:02.07 q      
                  29.34     1:02.07 (32.73)                                        
 13 Gregg, Jordan             SR Saint Rose                      1:02.45 q      
                  28.81     1:02.45 (33.64)                                        
 14 Rose, Jack                FR Stevens                         1:02.63 q      
                  29.77     1:02.63 (32.86)                                        
 15 Krause, Chandler          FR Marywood                        1:03.79 q      
                  29.45     1:03.79 (34.34)                                        
 16 Milani, Adib              SO Brandeis                        1:03.84 q      
                  29.65     1:03.84 (34.19)                                        
 17 Lazarovich, David         SR Brandeis                        1:03.97 q      
                  29.54     1:03.97 (34.43)                                        
 18 Brodeur, Jonathan         JR Bryant U                        1:04.07 q      
                  29.88     1:04.07 (34.19)                                        
 19 Boains, Johnny            SO Bentley                         1:04.25 q      
                  30.30     1:04.25 (33.95)                                        
 20 Powers, David             SR Clark                           1:04.46 q      
                  30.46     1:04.46 (34.00)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Chen, Logan               FR Wpi Engineers                   1:04.53 q      
                  30.43     1:04.53 (34.10)                                        
 22 Avrutsky, Rich            SO Brandeis                        1:04.55 q      
                  29.77     1:04.55 (34.78)                                        
 23 Vyskocil, Shane           FR Bryant U                        1:04.69 q      
                  30.92     1:04.69 (33.77)                                        
 24 Chow, Jonathan            SO RWU                             1:05.46 q      
                  30.15     1:05.46 (35.31)                                        
 25 Goodspeed, Evan           FR Saint Rose                      1:05.49 q      
                  30.84     1:05.49 (34.65)                                        
 26 Carley, Sam               SO Wpi Engineers                   1:05.51 q      
                  31.10     1:05.51 (34.41)                                        
 27 McGeary, Ryan             FR Bentley                         1:05.52 q      
                  31.52     1:05.52 (34.00)                                        
 28 Enoksen, Gary             JR Bryant U                        1:05.69 q      
                  30.92     1:05.69 (34.77)                                        
 29 McKenzie, Matthew         FR RWU                             1:05.72 q      
                  30.46     1:05.72 (35.26)                                        
 30 Bell, Shane               SO Wpi Engineers                   1:05.80 q      
                  30.42     1:05.80 (35.38)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Vesic, Chris              SO Saint Rose                      1:05.98        
                  30.51     1:05.98 (35.47)                                        
 32 Grady, Liam               FR Saint Rose                      1:06.07        
                  31.12     1:06.07 (34.95)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Romines, Evan             JR Marywood                        1:06.55        
                  31.39     1:06.55 (35.16)                                        
 34 Nel, Johan                FR Clark                           1:06.57        
                  31.04     1:06.57 (35.53)                                        
 35 Diefenbach, Kevin         SR Bentley                         1:06.96        
                  30.63     1:06.96 (36.33)                                        
 36 Nelson, Brian             SR Bryant U                        1:08.16        
                  31.82     1:08.16 (36.34)                                        
 37 Gilpin, Ryan              SR Bentley                         1:11.03        
                  32.81     1:11.03 (38.22)                                        
 38 McSorley, Brandon         JR Bentley                         1:11.33        
                  32.45     1:11.33 (38.88)                                        
 39 Kremsner, Paul            SR Marywood                        1:13.16        
                  33.32     1:13.16 (39.84)                                        
 40 Sullivan, Thomas          SR Wpi Engineers                   1:15.69        
                  36.14     1:15.69 (39.55)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          45.85  D1A
          47.43  D3A
          47.45  D2A
          48.29  D1B
          49.70  D3B
          49.82  D2B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Smallwood, David    SO Wpi Engineers          52.06      50.57         40  
                  23.63       50.57 (26.94)                                        
  2 Bauer, Jack         FR Wpi Engineers          49.96      50.63         37  
                  23.70       50.63 (26.93)                                        
  3 Maxwell, Brennan    SO Stevens                50.70      50.77         35  
                  23.72       50.77 (27.05)                                        
  4 Tavoletti, Vinny    FR Stevens                51.03      51.14         34  
                  23.75       51.14 (27.39)                                        
  5 Perry, Jackson      FR Wpi Engineers          51.24      52.13         33  
                  24.42       52.13 (27.71)                                        
  6 Elsayed, Karim      SO Wpi Engineers          52.46      52.79         32  
                  24.00       52.79 (28.79)                                        
  7 Gwozdecke, Matt     FR Bentley                52.89      53.40         31  
                  24.74       53.40 (28.66)                                        
  8 Curtin, Colin       SO Bryant U               52.93      53.74         30  
                  25.25       53.74 (28.49)                                        
  9 Arnott, Conner      JR Stevens                53.52      53.90         29  
                  25.44       53.90 (28.46)                                        
 10 Paraliticci, Boris  JR Bryant U               53.36      53.91         28  
                  24.77       53.91 (29.14)                                        
B - Final
 11 Zitelny, Edan       JR Brandeis               53.78      53.56         26  
                  25.21       53.56 (28.35)                                        
 12 Attile, Trevor      FR Saint Rose             53.82      53.76         24  
                  25.69       53.76 (28.07)                                        
 13 Olson, Hunter       FR RWU                    53.57      53.81         22  
                  24.60       53.81 (29.21)                                        
 14 Bjornberg, Joshua   SR Bryant U               54.26      53.88         21  
                  25.18       53.88 (28.70)                                        
 15 Shaw, Matt          FR Stevens                53.80      54.04         20  
                  25.63       54.04 (28.41)                                        
 16 Fuller, Sam         FR Stevens                54.04      54.05         19  
                  25.77       54.05 (28.28)                                        
 17 Houghton, Matt      JR Wpi Engineers          54.13      54.11         18  
                  25.11       54.11 (29.00)                                        
 18 Burk, Matt          SO Stevens                54.07      54.45         17  
                  25.72       54.45 (28.73)                                        
 19 Elenio, Frank       FR Bentley                54.25      54.69         16  
                  25.86       54.69 (28.83)                                        
 20 Powers, Alex        SR Wpi Engineers          53.70      56.33         14  
                  26.55       56.33 (29.78)                                        
C - Final
 21 Howard, Eric        SR Saint Rose             54.34      53.56         11  
                  25.09       53.56 (28.47)                                        
 22 Back, Cameron       SO Wpi Engineers          54.52      53.85          9  
                  25.40       53.85 (28.45)                                        
 23 Gehring, Trevor     SO Wpi Engineers          54.84      54.42          8  
                  25.81       54.42 (28.61)                                        
 24 Gillie, Andrew      SO RWU                    54.39      54.50          7  
                  25.57       54.50 (28.93)                                        
 25 Scholl, Bryon       JR Marywood               54.51      54.91          6  
                  25.69       54.91 (29.22)                                        
 26 Hannon, Zachary     JR Bryant U               54.68      55.04          5  
                  25.67       55.04 (29.37)                                        
 27 Liulakis, Alex      SR Bentley                54.96      55.16          4  
                  25.81       55.16 (29.35)                                        
 28 Weber, Eb           JR Brandeis               55.40      55.19          3  
                  25.36       55.19 (29.83)                                        
 29 Gural, Nicolas      SO Stevens                55.16      55.21          2  
                  25.41       55.21 (29.80)                                        
 30 Barrett, Craig      SO Wpi Engineers          55.24      55.43          1  
                  25.92       55.43 (29.51)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          45.85  D1A
          47.43  D3A
          47.45  D2A
          48.29  D1B
          49.70  D3B
          49.82  D2B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Young, Austen             JR Stevens                           49.47 qD3B   
                  22.14       49.47 (27.33)                                        
  2 Bauer, Jack               FR Wpi Engineers                     49.96 q      
                  23.15       49.96 (26.81)                                        
  3 Lefeber, Joshua           SR Stevens                           50.21 q      
                  23.73       50.21 (26.48)                                        
  4 Maxwell, Brennan          SO Stevens                           50.70 q      
                  23.58       50.70 (27.12)                                        
  5 Tavoletti, Vinny          FR Stevens                           51.03 q      
                  23.94       51.03 (27.09)                                        
  6 Perry, Jackson            FR Wpi Engineers                     51.24 q      
                  23.63       51.24 (27.61)                                        
  7 Smallwood, David          SO Wpi Engineers                     52.06 q      
                  24.53       52.06 (27.53)                                        
  8 Elsayed, Karim            SO Wpi Engineers                     52.46 q      
                  24.06       52.46 (28.40)                                        
  9 Gwozdecke, Matt           FR Bentley                           52.89 q      
                  24.52       52.89 (28.37)                                        
 10 Curtin, Colin             SO Bryant U                          52.93 q      
                  25.09       52.93 (27.84)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Paraliticci, Boris        JR Bryant U                          53.36 q      
                  24.72       53.36 (28.64)                                        
 12 Arnott, Conner            JR Stevens                           53.52 q      
                  25.05       53.52 (28.47)                                        
 13 Olson, Hunter             FR RWU                               53.57 q      
                  24.79       53.57 (28.78)                                        
 14 MacDonald, Seth           JR Wpi Engineers                     53.60 q      
                  25.13       53.60 (28.47)                                        
 15 Powers, Alex              SR Wpi Engineers                     53.70 q      
                  25.29       53.70 (28.41)                                        
 16 Zitelny, Edan             JR Brandeis                          53.78 q      
                  24.91       53.78 (28.87)                                        
 17 Shaw, Matt                FR Stevens                           53.80 q      
                  24.88       53.80 (28.92)                                        
 18 Attile, Trevor            FR Saint Rose                        53.82 q      
                  25.18       53.82 (28.64)                                        
 19 Fuller, Sam               FR Stevens                           54.04 q      
                  25.12       54.04 (28.92)                                        
 20 Burk, Matt                SO Stevens                           54.07 q      
                  25.74       54.07 (28.33)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Houghton, Matt            JR Wpi Engineers                     54.13 q      
                  25.15       54.13 (28.98)                                        
 22 Elenio, Frank             FR Bentley                           54.25 q      
                  25.53       54.25 (28.72)                                        
 23 Bjornberg, Joshua         SR Bryant U                          54.26 q      
                  25.32       54.26 (28.94)                                        
 24 Howard, Eric              SR Saint Rose                        54.34 q      
                  25.30       54.34 (29.04)                                        
 25 Gillie, Andrew            SO RWU                               54.39 q      
                  25.73       54.39 (28.66)                                        
 26 Scholl, Bryon             JR Marywood                          54.51 q      
                  25.42       54.51 (29.09)                                        
 27 Back, Cameron             SO Wpi Engineers                     54.52 q      
                  25.68       54.52 (28.84)                                        
 28 Hannon, Zachary           JR Bryant U                          54.68 q      
                  25.01       54.68 (29.67)                                        
 29 Gehring, Trevor           SO Wpi Engineers                     54.84 q      
                  25.63       54.84 (29.21)                                        
 30 Sommerville, George       SO Bryant U                          54.92 q      
                  25.61       54.92 (29.31)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Liulakis, Alex            SR Bentley                           54.96        
                  25.44       54.96 (29.52)                                        
 32 Gural, Nicolas            SO Stevens                           55.16        
                  25.67       55.16 (29.49)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Barrett, Craig            SO Wpi Engineers                     55.24        
                  25.93       55.24 (29.31)                                        
 34 Weber, Eb                 JR Brandeis                          55.40        
                  25.95       55.40 (29.45)                                        
 35 Wallace, Ryne             SR RWU                               55.41        
                  26.05       55.41 (29.36)                                        
 36 Czajkowski, Piotr         FR Saint Rose                        55.60        
                  25.93       55.60 (29.67)                                        
 37 Vyskocil, Shane           FR Bryant U                          55.70        
                  26.53       55.70 (29.17)                                        
 38 Zimmer, Jerrod            JR Bentley                           55.72        
                  25.70       55.72 (30.02)                                        
 39 Stselmakh, Dima           FR Bentley                           56.22        
                  26.35       56.22 (29.87)                                        
 40 Coffin, Ricky             JR Wpi Engineers                     56.34        
                  26.78       56.34 (29.56)                                        
 41 Ahlmeyer, Matthew         JR Bentley                           56.60        
                  26.40       56.60 (30.20)                                        
 42 Ortega, Julian            FR Clark                             56.62        
                  26.35       56.62 (30.27)                                        
 43 Gross, Joshua             SO Stevens                           56.69        
                  26.12       56.69 (30.57)                                        
 44 Thom, Evan                SO Brandeis                          57.15        
                  27.08       57.15 (30.07)                                        
 45 Marchese, Paul            SO RWU                               57.26        
                  26.19       57.26 (31.07)                                        
 46 Frandsen, Garret          SO Saint Rose                        57.35        
                  26.13       57.35 (31.22)                                        
 47 Russo, Stephen            SR RWU                               57.62        
                  27.07       57.62 (30.55)                                        
 48 Tudda, John               JR Bryant U                          57.73        
                  26.56       57.73 (31.17)                                        
 49 Freeman, Michael          SO Marywood                          58.26        
                  26.55       58.26 (31.71)                                        
 50 Massar, Chris             SO Wpi Engineers                     58.31        
                  26.70       58.31 (31.61)                                        
 51 Lau, Johann               JR Stevens                           58.32        
                  26.09       58.32 (32.23)                                        
 52 Hann, Brian               JR RWU                               58.52        
                  27.02       58.52 (31.50)                                        
 53 Murtishaw, William        SO Stevens                           58.95        
                  27.23       58.95 (31.72)                                        
 54 Laborera, Nico            FR Saint Rose                        59.43        
                  27.87       59.43 (31.56)                                        
 55 Macfarlane, James         SO Wpi Engineers                     59.57        
                  28.00       59.57 (31.57)                                        
 56 Crisafulli, Mark          SR Clark                           1:00.29        
                  28.48     1:00.29 (31.81)                                        
 57 Kiveliyk, Vlad            JR Clark                           1:00.41        
                  27.77     1:00.41 (32.64)                                        
 58 Rubino, Kendrick          FR Brandeis                        1:00.51        
                  28.38     1:00.51 (32.13)                                        
 59 Drennen, Kevin            JR Marywood                        1:00.95        
                  27.65     1:00.95 (33.30)                                        
 60 Thompson, Michael         SO Stevens                         1:00.97        
                  28.57     1:00.97 (32.40)                                        
 61 Werra, Kyle               FR Wpi Engineers                   1:02.87        
                  29.25     1:02.87 (33.62)                                        
 62 Karangekis, Nicholas      SO Bryant U                        1:02.99        
                  28.87     1:02.99 (34.12)                                        
 63 Brody, Sam                FR Clark                           1:03.57        
                  29.70     1:03.57 (33.87)                                        
 64 Giancola, Michael         SO Wpi Engineers                   1:04.64        
                  29.04     1:04.64 (35.60)                                        
 65 Feinberg, Josh            SR Clark                           1:05.47        
                  28.92     1:05.47 (36.55)                                        
 66 Holloman, Cole            JR Saint Rose                      1:07.75        
                  29.82     1:07.75 (37.93)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gehenio, Ethan      SO Stevens                53.42      52.83         40  
                  24.17       52.83 (28.66)                                        
  2 Pilcher, Dane       SR Stevens                54.81      53.82         37  
                  25.16       53.82 (28.66)                                        
  3 Hughes, Nathan      SR Wpi Engineers          54.62      54.25         35  
                  25.23       54.25 (29.02)                                        
  4 Gallant, Alex       FR Wpi Engineers          54.17      54.39         34  
                  25.70       54.39 (28.69)                                        
  5 Pergolizzi, Zach    SR Stevens                55.19      55.29         33  
                  25.98       55.29 (29.31)                                        
  6 Ludeke, Chris       FR Stevens                55.32      55.62         32  
                  26.07       55.62 (29.55)                                        
  7 DeSouza, Luciano    JR Saint Rose             55.33      55.82         31  
                  25.13       55.82 (30.69)                                        
  8 Han, Gene           SO Stevens                55.34      56.30         30  
                  26.05       56.30 (30.25)                                        
  9 Petri, Tim          JR Wpi Engineers          55.18      56.86         29  
                  27.23       56.86 (29.63)                                        
 10 Bauer, Andrew       JR Wpi Engineers          55.09      58.39         28  
                  26.99       58.39 (31.40)                                        
B - Final
 11 MacDonald, Seth     JR Wpi Engineers          56.25      54.24         26  
                  24.54       54.24 (29.70)                                        
 12 Sommerville, Georg  SO Bryant U               57.77      56.16         24  
                  25.98       56.16 (30.18)                                        
 13 Bury, Sebastian     SR Bentley                57.52      56.35         22  
                  25.65       56.35 (30.70)                                        
 14 Boains, Johnny      SO Bentley                57.32      56.75         21  
                  26.95       56.75 (29.80)                                        
 15 Diamond, Zach       SO Brandeis               57.09      56.81         20  
                  25.96       56.81 (30.85)                                        
 16 Kelleher, Andrew    JR Wpi Engineers          56.20      56.87         19  
                  27.37       56.87 (29.50)                                        
 17 Wilson, Davis       JR Bentley                57.23      56.99         18  
                  26.35       56.99 (30.64)                                        
 18 Chen, Alex          JR Stevens                55.82      57.26         17  
                  27.18       57.26 (30.08)                                        
 19 Vukas, Christopher  SO Bentley                57.15      57.92         16  
                  26.84       57.92 (31.08)                                        
 20 Neggia, Andrew      SO Bryant U               57.90      57.94         14  
                  27.22       57.94 (30.72)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gehenio, Ethan            SO Stevens                           53.42 q      
                  24.27       53.42 (29.15)                                        
  2 Gallant, Alex             FR Wpi Engineers                     54.17 q      
                  25.64       54.17 (28.53)                                        
  3 Hughes, Nathan            SR Wpi Engineers                     54.62 q      
                  25.53       54.62 (29.09)                                        
  4 Pilcher, Dane             SR Stevens                           54.81 q      
                  25.96       54.81 (28.85)                                        
  5 Bauer, Andrew             JR Wpi Engineers                     55.09 q      
                  25.44       55.09 (29.65)                                        
  6 Petri, Tim                JR Wpi Engineers                     55.18 q      
                  26.40       55.18 (28.78)                                        
  7 Pergolizzi, Zach          SR Stevens                           55.19 q      
                  26.14       55.19 (29.05)                                        
  8 Ludeke, Chris             FR Stevens                           55.32 q      
                  26.26       55.32 (29.06)                                        
  9 DeSouza, Luciano          JR Saint Rose                        55.33 q      
                  24.87       55.33 (30.46)                                        
 10 Han, Gene                 SO Stevens                           55.34 q      
                  25.54       55.34 (29.80)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Chen, Alex                JR Stevens                           55.82 q      
                  26.61       55.82 (29.21)                                        
 12 Kelleher, Andrew          JR Wpi Engineers                     56.20 q      
                  26.95       56.20 (29.25)                                        
 13 MacDonald, Seth           JR Wpi Engineers                     56.25 q      
                  25.87       56.25 (30.38)                                        
 14 Curtin, Colin             SO Bryant U                          56.76 q      
                  25.92       56.76 (30.84)                                        
 15 Boyadjian, Benon          SO Bryant U                          56.86 q      
                  25.46       56.86 (31.40)                                        
 16 Diamond, Zach             SO Brandeis                          57.09 q      
                  26.24       57.09 (30.85)                                        
 17 Vukas, Christopher        SO Bentley                           57.15 q      
                  26.14       57.15 (31.01)                                        
 18 Wilson, Davis             JR Bentley                           57.23 q      
                  27.16       57.23 (30.07)                                        
 19 Boains, Johnny            SO Bentley                           57.32 q      
                  26.58       57.32 (30.74)                                        
 20 Bury, Sebastian           SR Bentley                           57.52 q      
                  25.85       57.52 (31.67)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Sommerville, George       SO Bryant U                          57.77        
                  27.05       57.77 (30.72)                                        
 22 Neggia, Andrew            SO Bryant U                          57.90        
                  27.01       57.90 (30.89)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Connolly, Tim             SR Bentley                           57.92        
                  26.03       57.92 (31.89)                                        
 24 Wilson, Timothy           SR Saint Rose                        58.21        
                  26.37       58.21 (31.84)                                        
 25 Bjornberg, Joshua         SR Bryant U                          58.30        
                  27.48       58.30 (30.82)                                        
 26 Schrama, Dylan            FR Clark                             58.63        
                  27.68       58.63 (30.95)                                        
 27 Beauchemin, Robert        SR Bryant U                          59.80        
                  26.60       59.80 (33.20)                                        
 28 Walter, Dean              FR RWU                             1:00.06        
                  27.18     1:00.06 (32.88)                                        
 29 Leung, Lukas              SR Clark                           1:00.45        
                  27.23     1:00.45 (33.22)                                        
 30 Chow, Jonathan            SO RWU                             1:00.73        
                  28.72     1:00.73 (32.01)                                        
 31 Gehring, Trevor           SO Wpi Engineers                   1:00.83        
                  28.30     1:00.83 (32.53)                                        
 32 Toselli, Nick             SR Bentley                         1:01.83        
                  27.78     1:01.83 (34.05)                                        
 33 Avrutsky, Rich            SO Brandeis                        1:02.14        
                  30.35     1:02.14 (31.79)                                        
 34 Linder, Samuel            SR Bryant U                        1:02.40        
                  28.63     1:02.40 (33.77)                                        
 35 Boyer, DJ                 SO Marywood                        1:02.49        
                  27.64     1:02.49 (34.85)                                        
 36 Campbell, Alex            JR RWU                             1:02.63        
                  27.70     1:02.63 (34.93)                                        
 37 Nelson, Brian             SR Bryant U                        1:03.43        
                  30.27     1:03.43 (33.16)                                        
 38 Quiroga-Vargas, Juan      SO Bentley                         1:03.66        
                  28.55     1:03.66 (35.11)                                        
 39 Gilpin, Ryan              SR Bentley                         1:05.59        
                  30.22     1:05.59 (35.37)                                        
 40 Brody, Sam                FR Clark                           1:09.28        
                  30.24     1:09.28 (39.04)                                        
 41 Sullivan, Thomas          SR Wpi Engineers                   1:10.43        
                  34.09     1:10.43 (36.34)                                        
 -- Smith, Richard            SO Saint Rose                     X1:09.02        
                  30.95     1:09.02 (38.07)                                        
 
Event 22  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bridge, Colton      SR Bentley               417.85     420.10         40  
  2 Sullivan, Kevin     FR Bryant U              358.40     377.85         37  
  3 Melanson, Randy     SO Wpi Engineers         382.95     370.30         35  
  4 Castiglione, Steve  SO Clark                 355.15     347.95         34  
  5 Coran, Ryan         SO Wpi Engineers         305.55     326.20         33  
  6 Sheehy, Ryan        FR Bryant U              326.60     310.10         32  
  7 Seabrook, Josh      FR RWU                   287.45     302.05         31  
  8 Zucker, Sam         SO Brandeis              280.15     295.05         30  
  9 Frandsen, Garret    SO Saint Rose            279.65     255.60         29  
 10 Stonier, Justin     FR Marywood              224.40     226.50         28  
 
Event 22  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bridge, Colton            SR Bentley                          417.85 q      
  2 Melanson, Randy           SO Wpi Engineers                    382.95 q      
  3 Sullivan, Kevin           FR Bryant U                         358.40 q      
  4 Castiglione, Steven       SO Clark                            355.15 q      
  5 Sheehy, Ryan              FR Bryant U                         326.60 q      
  6 Coran, Ryan               SO Wpi Engineers                    305.55 q      
  7 Seabrook, Josh            FR RWU                              287.45 q      
  8 Zucker, Sam               SO Brandeis                         280.15 q      
  9 Frandsen, Garret          SO Saint Rose                       279.65 q      
 10 Stonier, Justin           FR Marywood                         224.40 q      
 11 Terriault, Tyler          SR Clark                            211.25 q      
 12 Lautenschlager, Connor    SO RWU                               82.65 q      
 
Event 24  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        3:08.33  D1A
        3:10.16  D1B
        3:11.20  D2A
        3:20.76  D2B
        3:23.13  D3B
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'A'                    3:19.66 D2B     80  
     1) Sun, Ravi SR                    2) Lefeber, Joshua SR             
     3) Young, Austen JR                4) Wolinski, Tommy SR             
                  23.65       49.02 (49.02)     1:14.69 (25.67)     1:45.46 (56.44)
        2:07.42 (21.96)     2:34.35 (48.89)     2:55.63 (21.28)     3:19.66 (45.31)
  2 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'B'                    3:28.91         74  
     1) Gehenio, Ethan SO               2) Duque, David SO                
     3) Tavoletti, Vinny FR             4) Burk, Matt SO                  
                  25.91       52.08 (52.08)     1:19.16 (27.08)     1:51.41 (59.33)
        2:14.55 (23.14)     2:41.59 (50.18)     3:03.85 (22.26)     3:28.91 (47.32)
  3 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'                    3:31.72         70  
     1) Houghton, Matt JR               2) Kelleher, Andrew JR            
     3) Perry, Jackson FR               4) Smallwood, David SO            
                  26.43       55.04 (55.04)     1:22.11 (27.07)     1:53.61 (58.57)
        2:17.56 (23.95)     2:45.41 (51.80)     3:07.34 (21.93)     3:31.72 (46.31)
  4 Bryant University  'A'                                 3:32.27         68  
     1) Curtin, Colin SO                2) Boyle, Tavish FR               
     3) Paraliticci, Boris JR           4) Koziol, Kyle JR                
                  25.43       53.90 (53.90)     1:20.10 (26.20)     1:51.95 (58.05)
        2:16.14 (24.19)     2:44.19 (52.24)     3:06.82 (22.63)     3:32.27 (48.08)
  5 The College of Saint Rose  'A'                         3:32.87         66  
     1) Howard, Eric SR                 2) McRae, Elie JR                 
     3) Attile, Trevor FR               4) DeSouza, Luciano JR            
                  25.87       53.23 (53.23)     1:20.14 (26.91)     1:51.72 (58.49)
        2:16.22 (24.50)     2:44.78 (53.06)     3:07.39 (22.61)     3:32.87 (48.09)
  6 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'C'         3:37.08    3:34.69         64  
     1) Fuller, Sam FR                  2) Pilcher, Dane SR               
     3) Maxwell, Brennan SO             4) Shaw, Matt FR                  
                  25.90       52.40 (52.40)     1:19.85 (27.45)   1:52.87 (1:00.47)
        2:16.76 (23.89)     2:45.02 (52.15)     3:08.20 (23.18)     3:34.69 (49.67)
  7 Roger Williams University  'A'                         3:35.13         62  
     1) Olson, Hunter FR                2) Kitchen, David JR              
     3) Gillie, Andrew SO               4) Wallace, Ryne SR               
                  26.30       54.16 (54.16)     1:21.00 (26.84)     1:53.01 (58.85)
        2:17.65 (24.64)     2:46.78 (53.77)     3:09.63 (22.85)     3:35.13 (48.35)
  8 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'D'         3:37.79    3:40.72         60  
     1) Sholander, Doug JR              2) Chen, Alex JR                  
     3) Gross, Joshua SO                4) Betz, James SO                 
                  26.05       54.62 (54.62)     1:23.95 (29.33)   1:56.69 (1:02.07)
        2:22.02 (25.33)     2:52.71 (56.02)     3:15.80 (23.09)     3:40.72 (48.01)
  9 Bentley University  'A'                                3:40.87         58  
     1) Connolly, Tim SR                2) Boains, Johnny SO              
     3) Gwozdecke, Matt FR              4) Wilson, Davis JR               
                  27.13       55.08 (55.08)     1:24.53 (29.45)   1:58.82 (1:03.74)
        2:23.35 (24.53)     2:52.76 (53.94)     3:15.46 (22.70)     3:40.87 (48.11)
 10 Bryant University  'B'                                 3:40.97         56  
     1) Boyadjian, Benon SO             2) Brodeur, Jonathan JR           
     3) Bjornberg, Joshua SR            4) Hannon, Zachary JR             
                  26.62       55.35 (55.35)     1:24.73 (29.38)   1:58.63 (1:03.28)
        2:22.87 (24.24)     2:51.73 (53.10)     3:15.00 (23.27)     3:40.97 (49.24)
 11 Bentley University  'B'                                3:41.63         52  
     1) Vukas, Christopher SO           2) McGeary, Ryan FR               
     3) McCarthy, Colin JR              4) Bury, Sebastian SR             
                  26.46       54.81 (54.81)     1:25.01 (30.20)   1:59.25 (1:04.44)
        2:24.36 (25.11)     2:53.46 (54.21)     3:16.55 (23.09)     3:41.63 (48.17)
 12 Brandeis University  'A'                               3:41.91         48  
     1) Zitelny, Edan JR                2) Milani, Adib SO                
     3) Weber, Eb JR                    4) Braz, Cam JR                   
                  26.95       55.45 (55.45)     1:24.37 (28.92)   1:58.48 (1:03.03)
        2:23.68 (25.20)     2:53.35 (54.87)     3:16.16 (22.81)     3:41.91 (48.56)
 13 Marywood University  'A'                               3:42.27         44  
     1) Lubarsky, Jared FR              2) Krause, Chandler FR            
     3) Scholl, Bryon JR                4) Adams, Dan SR                  
                  27.37       57.13 (57.13)     1:26.37 (29.24)   2:01.06 (1:03.93)
        2:25.78 (24.72)     2:55.09 (54.03)     3:17.40 (22.31)     3:42.27 (47.18)
 14 The College of Saint Rose  'B'                         3:42.90         42  
     1) Laborera, Nico FR               2) Frandsen, Garret SO            
     3) Czajkowski, Piotr FR            4) Gregg, Jordan SR               
                  27.20       56.27 (56.27)     1:24.50 (28.23)   1:58.70 (1:02.43)
        2:24.08 (25.38)     2:53.63 (54.93)     3:16.70 (23.07)     3:42.90 (49.27)
 15 Clark University  'A'                                  3:47.47         40  
     1) Schrama, Dylan FR               2) Holloman, Bill FR              
     3) Ortega, Julian FR               4) Leung, Lukas SR                
                  28.13       58.61 (58.61)     1:27.30 (28.69)   2:00.98 (1:02.37)
        2:26.70 (25.72)     2:56.83 (55.85)     3:21.28 (24.45)     3:47.47 (50.64)
 16 Marywood University  'B'                               3:51.48         38  
     1) Kraycer, Paul JR                2) Romines, Evan JR               
     3) Freeman, Michael SO             4) Burlingame, Blake SO           
                  27.68       57.88 (57.88)     1:28.45 (30.57)   2:04.04 (1:06.16)
        2:29.55 (25.51)     3:02.34 (58.30)     3:25.07 (22.73)     3:51.48 (49.14)
 17 Brandeis University  'B'                               3:54.95         36  
     1) Harada, Taku SO                 2) Avrutsky, Rich SO              
     3) Rubino, Kendrick FR             4) Thom, Evan SO                  
                  28.64       59.58 (59.58)     1:28.90 (29.32)   2:04.23 (1:04.65)
        2:32.04 (27.81)     3:03.92 (59.69)     3:28.19 (24.27)     3:54.95 (51.03)
 18 Roger Williams University  'B'                         3:55.95         34  
     1) Campbell, Alex JR               2) Chow, Jonathan SO              
     3) Russo, Stephen SR               4) Royer, Christian FR            
                  29.62   1:03.32 (1:03.32)     1:32.68 (29.36)   2:08.52 (1:05.20)
        2:35.22 (26.70)     3:06.10 (57.58)     3:29.68 (23.58)     3:55.95 (49.85)
 19 Clark University  'B'                                  4:07.20         32  
     1) Feinberg, Josh SR               2) Powers, David SR               
     3) Crisafulli, Mark SR             4) Kiveliyk, Vlad JR              
                  32.96   1:07.28 (1:07.28)     1:37.48 (30.20)   2:11.06 (1:03.78)
        2:39.38 (28.32)   3:12.12 (1:01.06)     3:38.09 (25.97)     4:07.20 (55.08)
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'                         DQ        
     1) Powers, Alex SR                 2) Petri, Tim JR                  
     3) Bauer, Jack FR                  4) Bauer, Andrew JR               
                  24.53       50.76 (50.76)     1:17.05 (26.29)     1:47.81 (57.05)
        2:10.90 (23.09)     2:38.38 (50.57)     2:59.61 (21.23)          DQ (45.52)
 
Event 24  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        3:08.33  D1A
        3:10.16  D1B
        3:11.20  D2A
        3:20.76  D2B
        3:23.13  D3B
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'C'                          3:37.08 q      
     1) Fuller, Sam FR                  2) Pilcher, Dane SR               
     3) Maxwell, Brennan SO             4) Shaw, Matt FR                  
                  26.37       53.10 (53.10)     1:21.14 (28.04)   1:54.44 (1:01.34)
        2:18.49 (24.05)     2:46.61 (52.17)     3:10.35 (23.74)     3:37.08 (50.47)
  2 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'D'                          3:37.79 q      
     1) Sholander, Doug JR              2) Chen, Alex JR                  
     3) Gross, Joshua SO                4) Betz, James SO                 
                  26.00       54.10 (54.10)     1:22.69 (28.59)   1:54.48 (1:00.38)
        2:19.72 (25.24)     2:50.17 (55.69)     3:12.84 (22.67)     3:37.79 (47.62)
  3 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'                          3:39.10 q      
     1) Perry, Jackson FR               2) Gallant, Alex FR               
     3) MacDonald, Seth JR              4) Elsayed, Karim SO              
                  26.85       54.39 (54.39)     1:22.87 (28.48)   1:55.12 (1:00.73)
        2:21.62 (26.50)     2:51.12 (56.00)     3:14.19 (23.07)     3:39.10 (47.98)
  4 Bentley University  'C'                                      3:47.33 q      
     1) Ahlmeyer, Matthew JR            2) Zimmer, Jerrod JR              
     3) Elenio, Frank FR                4) Toselli, Nick SR               
                  27.54       56.84 (56.84)     1:27.46 (30.62)   2:03.33 (1:06.49)
        2:28.47 (25.14)     2:57.37 (54.04)     3:21.11 (23.74)     3:47.33 (49.96)
  5 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'D'                          3:49.83 q      
     1) Barrett, Craig SO               2) Bell, Shane SO                 
     3) Back, Cameron SO                4) Carley, Sam SO                 
                  27.77       57.78 (57.78)     1:29.17 (31.39)   2:05.28 (1:07.50)
        2:30.76 (25.48)     2:59.70 (54.42)     3:23.98 (24.28)     3:49.83 (50.13)
  6 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'E'                          3:49.97 q      
     1) Babel, Bryant SO                2) Chen, Logan FR                 
     3) Gehring, Trevor SO              4) Massar, Chris SO               
                  29.23       59.49 (59.49)     1:30.46 (30.97)   2:04.86 (1:05.37)
        2:31.13 (26.27)     3:00.14 (55.28)     3:23.86 (23.72)     3:49.97 (49.83)
  7 Bryant University  'C'                                       3:55.29 q      
     1) Beauchemin, Robert SR           2) Enoksen, Gary JR               
     3) Neggia, Andrew SO               4) Linder, Samuel SR              
                  28.89       58.65 (58.65)     1:28.05 (29.40)   2:04.13 (1:05.48)
        2:30.21 (26.08)     3:01.24 (57.11)     3:26.13 (24.89)     3:55.29 (54.05)
  8 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'F'                          3:58.18 q      
     1) Pilaar, Evan JR                 2) Coffin, Ricky JR               
     3) Esquivel, Roberto FR            4) Macfarlane, James SO           
                  28.75       59.15 (59.15)     1:32.63 (33.48)   2:10.78 (1:11.63)
        2:36.52 (25.74)     3:06.17 (55.39)     3:31.24 (25.07)     3:58.18 (52.01)
  9 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'G'                          4:11.49 q      
     1) Suwirjo, Hendrick FR            2) Sullivan, Thomas SR            
     3) Werra, Kyle FR                  4) Lebold, Pat JR                 
                  29.44   1:00.39 (1:00.39)     1:36.01 (35.62)   2:17.36 (1:16.97)
        2:45.52 (28.16)   3:20.24 (1:02.88)     3:44.48 (24.24)     4:11.49 (51.25)
 10 Bentley University  'D'                                      4:12.54 q      
     1) Regan, Brian SR                 2) Gilpin, Ryan SR                
     3) Movsesian, Eric SR              4) Witol, Dennis JR               
                  32.00   1:05.89 (1:05.89)     1:38.84 (32.95)   2:18.20 (1:12.31)
        2:44.14 (25.94)     3:14.80 (56.60)     3:41.32 (26.52)     4:12.54 (57.74)
 
Event 26  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        1:25.30  D1A
        1:26.13  D1B
        1:26.93  D2A
        1:31.28  D2B
        1:32.29  D3B
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'A'                    1:30.30 D2B     80  
     1) Sun, Ravi SR                    2) Lefeber, Joshua SR             
     3) Young, Austen JR                4) Wolinski, Tommy SR             
                  22.87       48.07 (25.20)     1:09.83 (21.76)     1:30.30 (20.47)
  2 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'                    1:32.43         74  
     1) Bauer, Jack FR                  2) Petri, Tim JR                  
     3) Smallwood, David SO             4) Bauer, Andrew JR               
                  23.70       50.07 (26.37)     1:12.42 (22.35)     1:32.43 (20.01)
  3 Bryant University  'A'                                 1:33.20         70  
     1) Curtin, Colin SO                2) Schulte, Benjamin SO           
     3) Paraliticci, Boris JR           4) Sommerville, George SO         
                  23.86       49.07 (25.21)     1:12.02 (22.95)     1:33.20 (21.18)
  4 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'B'                    1:33.80         68  
     1) Gehenio, Ethan SO               2) Duque, David SO                
     3) Maxwell, Brennan SO             4) Burk, Matt SO                  
                  24.48       49.89 (25.41)     1:12.68 (22.79)     1:33.80 (21.12)
  5 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'C'         1:36.27    1:35.99         66  
     1) Fuller, Sam FR                  2) Pilcher, Dane SR               
     3) Tavoletti, Vinny FR             4) Lau, Johann JR                 
                  24.95       51.04 (26.09)     1:14.30 (23.26)     1:35.99 (21.69)
  6 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'                    1:36.62         64  
     1) Powers, Alex SR                 2) Kelleher, Andrew JR            
     3) MacDonald, Seth JR              4) Hughes, Nathan SR              
                  24.71       51.21 (26.50)     1:14.95 (23.74)     1:36.62 (21.67)
  7 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'         1:39.76    1:37.66         62  
     1) Perry, Jackson FR               2) Gallant, Alex FR               
     3) Elsayed, Karim SO               4) Massar, Chris SO               
                  24.39       51.43 (27.04)     1:15.42 (23.99)     1:37.66 (22.24)
  8 Bryant University  'B'                                 1:38.73         60  
     1) Bjornberg, Joshua SR            2) Boyle, Tavish FR               
     3) Boyadjian, Benon SO             4) Hannon, Zachary JR             
                  25.87       53.12 (27.25)     1:16.58 (23.46)     1:38.73 (22.15)
  9 Roger Williams University  'A'                         1:39.13         58  
     1) Olson, Hunter FR                2) Royer, Christian FR            
     3) Kitchen, David JR               4) Wallace, Ryne SR               
                  25.29       53.46 (28.17)     1:17.14 (23.68)     1:39.13 (21.99)
 10 Bentley University  'A'                                1:39.56         56  
     1) Vukas, Christopher SO           2) Boains, Johnny SO              
     3) Gwozdecke, Matt FR              4) Bury, Sebastian SR             
                  26.10       54.81 (28.71)     1:18.07 (23.26)     1:39.56 (21.49)
 11 Brandeis University  'A'                               1:40.42         52  
     1) Zitelny, Edan JR                2) Milani, Adib SO                
     3) Diamond, Zach SO                4) Braz, Cam JR                   
                  25.66       53.36 (27.70)     1:18.66 (25.30)     1:40.42 (21.76)
 12 Marywood University  'A'                               1:40.43         48  
     1) Adams, Dan SR                   2) Krause, Chandler FR            
     3) Scholl, Bryon JR                4) Burlingame, Blake SO           
                  25.88       54.42 (28.54)     1:19.05 (24.63)     1:40.43 (21.38)
 13 Bentley University  'B'                                1:40.95         44  
     1) Connolly, Tim SR                2) McGeary, Ryan FR               
     3) Liulakis, Alex SR               4) Toselli, Nick SR               
                  26.25       54.70 (28.45)     1:19.00 (24.30)     1:40.95 (21.95)
 14 Clark University  'A'                                  1:43.65         42  
     1) Schrama, Dylan FR               2) Holloman, Bill FR              
     3) Ortega, Julian FR               4) Leung, Lukas SR                
                  26.95       55.95 (29.00)     1:21.18 (25.23)     1:43.65 (22.47)
 15 Brandeis University  'B'                               1:43.73         40  
     1) Weber, Eb JR                    2) Avrutsky, Rich SO              
     3) Thom, Evan SO                   4) Harada, Taku SO                
                  26.74       55.56 (28.82)     1:20.49 (24.93)     1:43.73 (23.24)
 16 Marywood University  'B'                               1:44.27         38  
     1) Shanahan, Brian SR              2) Romines, Evan JR               
     3) Drennen, Kevin JR               4) Kraycer, Paul JR               
                  27.06       56.69 (29.63)     1:22.48 (25.79)     1:44.27 (21.79)
 17 The College of Saint Rose  'B'                         1:44.77         36  
     1) Laborera, Nico FR               2) Goodspeed, Evan FR             
     3) Bednar, Neil SR                 4) Vesic, Chris SO                
                  26.11       55.56 (29.45)     1:22.21 (26.65)     1:44.77 (22.56)
 18 Roger Williams University  'B'                         1:46.39         34  
     1) Campbell, Alex JR               2) Chow, Jonathan SO              
     3) Hann, Brian JR                  4) Russo, Stephen SR              
                  28.24       57.18 (28.94)     1:23.43 (26.25)     1:46.39 (22.96)
 19 Clark University  'B'                                  1:53.68         32  
     1) Feinberg, Josh SR               2) Powers, David SR               
     3) Crisafulli, Mark SR             4) Nel, Johan FR                  
                  30.78     1:00.79 (30.01)     1:29.12 (28.33)     1:53.68 (24.56)
 
Event 26  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        1:25.30  D1A
        1:26.13  D1B
        1:26.93  D2A
        1:31.28  D2B
        1:32.29  D3B
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'C'                          1:36.27 q      
     1) Sholander, Doug JR              2) Chen, Alex JR                  
     3) Tavoletti, Vinny FR             4) Lau, Johann JR                 
                  25.18       51.68 (26.50)     1:14.75 (23.07)     1:36.27 (21.52)
  2 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'                          1:39.76 q      
     1) Houghton, Matt JR               2) Gallant, Alex FR               
     3) Elsayed, Karim SO               4) Massar, Chris SO               
                  26.14       53.83 (27.69)     1:17.65 (23.82)     1:39.76 (22.11)
  3 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'D'                          1:41.18 q      
     1) Bauer, Jack FR                  2) MacDonald, Seth JR             
     3) Back, Cameron SO                4) Gehring, Trevor SO             
                  23.84       52.93 (29.09)     1:18.18 (25.25)     1:41.18 (23.00)
  4 Bryant University  'C'                                       1:43.99 q      
     1) Beauchemin, Robert SR           2) Nelson, Brian SR               
     3) Tudda, John JR                  4) Zichelli, Matt FR              
                  26.68       56.51 (29.83)     1:21.71 (25.20)     1:43.99 (22.28)
  5 Bentley University  'C'                                      1:44.13 q      
     1) Ahlmeyer, Matthew JR            2) Diefenbach, Kevin SR           
     3) Elenio, Frank FR                4) Quiroga-Vargas, Juan SO        
                  26.77       55.99 (29.22)     1:21.16 (25.17)     1:44.13 (22.97)
  6 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'E'                          1:45.55 q      
     1) Barrett, Craig SO               2) Bell, Shane SO                 
     3) Coffin, Ricky JR                4) Carley, Sam SO                 
                  26.35       56.67 (30.32)     1:22.16 (25.49)     1:45.55 (23.39)
  7 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'D'                          1:46.45 q      
     1) Murtishaw, William SO           2) Rose, Jack FR                  
     3) Gural, Nicolas SO               4) Thompson, Michael SO           
                  29.42       58.25 (28.83)     1:23.16 (24.91)     1:46.45 (23.29)
  8 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'F'                          1:49.21 q      
     1) Pilaar, Evan JR                 2) Chen, Logan FR                 
     3) Macfarlane, James SO            4) Babel, Bryant SO               
                  26.79       57.08 (30.29)     1:24.36 (27.28)     1:49.21 (24.85)
  9 Bentley University  'D'                                      1:52.83 q      
     1) Giles, Curtis FR                2) Regan, Brian SR                
     3) Gilpin, Ryan SR                 4) Movsesian, Eric SR             
                  29.90     1:02.11 (32.21)     1:27.76 (25.65)     1:52.83 (25.07)
 10 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'G'                          1:57.91 q      
     1) Suwirjo, Hendrick FR            2) Sullivan, Thomas SR            
     3) Giancola, Michael SO            4) Werra, Kyle FR                 
                  28.58     1:02.47 (33.89)     1:33.59 (31.12)     1:57.91 (24.32)
 
Event 28  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       14:46.04  D1A
       15:05.49  D3A
       15:22.49  D2A
       15:30.39  D1B
       16:08.61  D2B
       16:16.65  D3B
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harrigan, Connor    SO Stevens                       15:48.97 D2B     40  
                  25.92       53.70 (27.78)     1:21.88 (28.18)     1:50.15 (28.27)
        2:18.54 (28.39)     2:47.17 (28.63)     3:15.93 (28.76)     3:44.80 (28.87)
        4:13.67 (28.87)     4:42.50 (28.83)     5:11.41 (28.91)     5:40.24 (28.83)
        6:09.13 (28.89)     6:38.21 (29.08)     7:07.17 (28.96)     7:36.34 (29.17)
        8:05.33 (28.99)     8:34.44 (29.11)     9:03.22 (28.78)     9:32.14 (28.92)
       10:01.07 (28.93)    10:30.19 (29.12)    10:59.14 (28.95)    11:28.36 (29.22)
       11:57.48 (29.12)    12:26.42 (28.94)    12:55.38 (28.96)    13:24.46 (29.08)
       13:53.51 (29.05)    14:22.71 (29.20)    14:51.94 (29.23)    15:21.00 (29.06)
       15:48.97 (27.97)
  2 Fuller, Sam         FR Stevens                       16:13.37 D3B     37  
                  25.98       54.17 (28.19)     1:23.08 (28.91)     1:52.55 (29.47)
        2:22.01 (29.46)     2:51.15 (29.14)     3:20.41 (29.26)     3:49.76 (29.35)
        4:19.02 (29.26)     4:48.64 (29.62)     5:18.14 (29.50)     5:47.82 (29.68)
        6:17.60 (29.78)     6:47.70 (30.10)     7:17.60 (29.90)     7:47.06 (29.46)
        8:17.49 (30.43)     8:47.25 (29.76)     9:17.07 (29.82)     9:46.96 (29.89)
       10:16.19 (29.23)    10:45.66 (29.47)    11:15.29 (29.63)    11:45.14 (29.85)
       12:15.01 (29.87)    12:44.63 (29.62)    13:14.92 (30.29)    13:44.91 (29.99)
       14:14.92 (30.01)    14:44.87 (29.95)    15:14.86 (29.99)    15:44.91 (30.05)
       16:13.37 (28.46)
  3 Arnott, Conner      JR Stevens                       16:20.99         35  
                  25.65       53.59 (27.94)     1:22.37 (28.78)     1:51.11 (28.74)
        2:20.07 (28.96)     2:48.85 (28.78)     3:17.84 (28.99)     3:47.03 (29.19)
        4:16.56 (29.53)     4:46.01 (29.45)     5:15.68 (29.67)     5:45.64 (29.96)
        6:15.35 (29.71)     6:45.19 (29.84)     7:14.98 (29.79)     7:44.90 (29.92)
        8:15.19 (30.29)     8:45.11 (29.92)     9:15.30 (30.19)     9:45.71 (30.41)
       10:15.92 (30.21)    10:46.46 (30.54)    11:16.52 (30.06)    11:46.79 (30.27)
       12:17.35 (30.56)    12:47.84 (30.49)    13:18.50 (30.66)    13:49.02 (30.52)
       14:19.55 (30.53)    14:50.10 (30.55)    15:20.72 (30.62)    15:51.53 (30.81)
       16:20.99 (29.46)
  4 Lippert, Mark       JR Stevens                       16:23.68         34  
                  27.75       57.53 (29.78)     1:27.90 (30.37)     1:58.25 (30.35)
        2:27.77 (29.52)     2:58.04 (30.27)     3:28.00 (29.96)     3:57.62 (29.62)
        4:27.62 (30.00)     4:57.48 (29.86)     5:27.87 (30.39)     5:57.74 (29.87)
        6:28.02 (30.28)     6:57.98 (29.96)     7:28.24 (30.26)     7:58.53 (30.29)
        8:28.99 (30.46)     8:58.55 (29.56)     9:28.63 (30.08)     9:58.63 (30.00)
       10:29.20 (30.57)    10:58.87 (29.67)    11:28.69 (29.82)    11:58.49 (29.80)
       12:28.43 (29.94)    12:58.50 (30.07)    13:28.86 (30.36)    13:58.90 (30.04)
       14:28.56 (29.66)    14:58.14 (29.58)    15:27.52 (29.38)    15:56.24 (28.72)
       16:23.68 (27.44)
  5 Betz, James         SO Stevens                       16:35.92         33  
                  25.23       53.50 (28.27)     1:23.07 (29.57)     1:53.11 (30.04)
        2:23.29 (30.18)     2:53.70 (30.41)     3:23.92 (30.22)     3:53.97 (30.05)
        4:23.93 (29.96)     4:54.30 (30.37)     5:24.52 (30.22)     5:54.81 (30.29)
        6:24.99 (30.18)     6:55.61 (30.62)     7:26.32 (30.71)     7:55.69 (29.37)
        8:25.46 (29.77)     8:55.51 (30.05)     9:25.59 (30.08)     9:56.25 (30.66)
       10:27.09 (30.84)    10:57.78 (30.69)    11:28.76 (30.98)    12:00.05 (31.29)
       12:31.39 (31.34)    13:02.67 (31.28)    13:33.58 (30.91)    14:04.46 (30.88)
       14:35.40 (30.94)    15:05.78 (30.38)    15:35.94 (30.16)    16:06.39 (30.45)
       16:35.92 (29.53)
  6 Diamond, Zach       SO Brandeis                      16:43.42         32  
                  27.45       57.10 (29.65)     1:27.05 (29.95)     1:57.23 (30.18)
        2:27.45 (30.22)     2:57.46 (30.01)     3:27.56 (30.10)     3:57.90 (30.34)
        4:28.04 (30.14)     4:58.21 (30.17)     5:28.52 (30.31)     5:59.00 (30.48)
        6:29.27 (30.27)     6:59.66 (30.39)     7:29.97 (30.31)     8:00.38 (30.41)
        8:30.51 (30.13)     9:00.78 (30.27)     9:31.21 (30.43)    10:01.57 (30.36)
       10:32.24 (30.67)    11:02.97 (30.73)    11:33.91 (30.94)    12:04.72 (30.81)
       12:35.77 (31.05)    13:06.97 (31.20)    13:38.15 (31.18)    14:09.31 (31.16)
       14:40.34 (31.03)    15:11.25 (30.91)    15:42.16 (30.91)    16:13.04 (30.88)
       16:43.42 (30.38)
  7 McGeary, Ryan       FR Bentley                       17:00.66         31  
                  27.25       57.57 (30.32)     1:28.72 (31.15)     2:00.11 (31.39)
        2:31.20 (31.09)     3:02.15 (30.95)     3:33.30 (31.15)     4:05.09 (31.79)
        4:36.10 (31.01)     5:07.81 (31.71)     5:38.95 (31.14)     6:10.19 (31.24)
        6:41.27 (31.08)     7:12.19 (30.92)     7:43.67 (31.48)     8:14.57 (30.90)
        8:45.68 (31.11)     9:16.73 (31.05)     9:47.92 (31.19)    10:18.73 (30.81)
       10:49.67 (30.94)    11:20.52 (30.85)    11:51.34 (30.82)    12:22.52 (31.18)
       12:53.57 (31.05)    13:24.89 (31.32)    13:55.70 (30.81)    14:26.87 (31.17)
       14:57.75 (30.88)    15:28.91 (31.16)    15:59.60 (30.69)    16:30.65 (31.05)
       17:00.66 (30.01)
  8 Esquivel, Roberto   FR Wpi Engineers                 17:06.73         30  
                  27.05       56.93 (29.88)     1:27.70 (30.77)     1:58.95 (31.25)
        2:30.45 (31.50)     3:02.26 (31.81)     3:34.23 (31.97)     4:05.76 (31.53)
        4:37.36 (31.60)     5:09.20 (31.84)     5:41.08 (31.88)     6:12.83 (31.75)
        6:44.92 (32.09)     7:16.84 (31.92)     7:48.39 (31.55)     8:20.28 (31.89)
        8:51.96 (31.68)     9:23.74 (31.78)     9:55.70 (31.96)    10:27.43 (31.73)
       10:58.99 (31.56)    11:30.46 (31.47)    12:02.00 (31.54)    12:33.40 (31.40)
       13:05.00 (31.60)    13:35.51 (30.51)    14:06.19 (30.68)    14:36.66 (30.47)
       15:07.46 (30.80)    15:37.86 (30.40)    16:08.30 (30.44)    16:38.57 (30.27)
       17:06.73 (28.16)
  9 Karam, Aidan        SO Bentley                       17:07.96         29  
                  27.11       57.65 (30.54)     1:29.21 (31.56)     2:00.28 (31.07)
        2:31.44 (31.16)     3:02.62 (31.18)     3:33.76 (31.14)     4:05.17 (31.41)
        4:36.49 (31.32)     5:07.63 (31.14)     5:38.71 (31.08)     6:09.70 (30.99)
        6:40.73 (31.03)     7:11.83 (31.10)     7:43.39 (31.56)     8:14.64 (31.25)
        8:46.31 (31.67)     9:18.07 (31.76)     9:49.55 (31.48)    10:20.97 (31.42)
       10:52.35 (31.38)    11:24.01 (31.66)    11:55.94 (31.93)    12:27.19 (31.25)
       12:58.81 (31.62)    13:30.29 (31.48)    14:01.79 (31.50)    14:33.22 (31.43)
       15:05.23 (32.01)    15:36.31 (31.08)    16:07.79 (31.48)    16:38.92 (31.13)
       17:07.96 (29.04)
 10 French, Oliver      FR Bryant U                      17:11.09         28  
                  27.19       57.20 (30.01)     1:27.74 (30.54)     1:58.50 (30.76)
        2:29.17 (30.67)     2:59.90 (30.73)     3:30.79 (30.89)     4:01.59 (30.80)
        4:33.03 (31.44)     5:04.38 (31.35)     5:35.62 (31.24)     6:07.28 (31.66)
        6:38.78 (31.50)     7:10.27 (31.49)     7:41.41 (31.14)     8:13.23 (31.82)
        8:44.76 (31.53)     9:16.22 (31.46)     9:48.07 (31.85)    10:19.98 (31.91)
       10:51.67 (31.69)    11:23.63 (31.96)    11:55.72 (32.09)    12:27.32 (31.60)
       12:59.01 (31.69)    13:31.22 (32.21)    14:03.36 (32.14)    14:35.14 (31.78)
       15:06.67 (31.53)    15:38.26 (31.59)    16:09.50 (31.24)    16:40.50 (31.00)
       17:11.09 (30.59)
 11 Macfarlane, James   SO Wpi Engineers                 17:14.72         26  
                  27.47       57.92 (30.45)     1:29.07 (31.15)     2:00.22 (31.15)
        2:31.63 (31.41)     3:03.08 (31.45)     3:34.46 (31.38)     4:06.04 (31.58)
        4:37.86 (31.82)     5:09.46 (31.60)     5:41.34 (31.88)     6:13.24 (31.90)
        6:44.70 (31.46)     7:16.61 (31.91)     7:48.61 (32.00)     8:20.10 (31.49)
        8:51.78 (31.68)     9:23.61 (31.83)     9:55.38 (31.77)    10:27.21 (31.83)
       10:58.75 (31.54)    11:30.49 (31.74)    12:01.89 (31.40)    12:33.42 (31.53)
       13:05.22 (31.80)    13:36.53 (31.31)    14:07.47 (30.94)    14:38.27 (30.80)
       15:09.72 (31.45)    15:41.22 (31.50)    16:12.57 (31.35)    16:43.88 (31.31)
       17:14.72 (30.84)
 12 Broe, Charlie       FR Bryant U                      17:18.28         24  
                  28.20       58.71 (30.51)     1:30.01 (31.30)     2:01.42 (31.41)
        2:32.82 (31.40)     3:04.30 (31.48)     3:35.63 (31.33)     4:07.10 (31.47)
        4:38.62 (31.52)     5:09.95 (31.33)     5:41.36 (31.41)     6:13.18 (31.82)
        6:44.66 (31.48)     7:16.07 (31.41)     7:47.53 (31.46)     8:19.08 (31.55)
        8:50.42 (31.34)     9:22.07 (31.65)     9:53.57 (31.50)    10:25.25 (31.68)
       10:56.74 (31.49)    11:28.65 (31.91)    12:00.53 (31.88)    12:32.35 (31.82)
       13:04.13 (31.78)    13:36.09 (31.96)    14:08.30 (32.21)    14:40.47 (32.17)
       15:12.45 (31.98)    15:44.12 (31.67)    16:15.80 (31.68)    16:47.49 (31.69)
       17:18.28 (30.79)
 13 Barrett, Craig      SO Wpi Engineers                 17:18.93         22  
                  27.38       58.14 (30.76)     1:29.54 (31.40)     2:01.26 (31.72)
        2:32.89 (31.63)     3:04.60 (31.71)     3:36.52 (31.92)     4:08.41 (31.89)
        4:40.33 (31.92)     5:12.06 (31.73)     5:43.62 (31.56)     6:15.20 (31.58)
        6:46.71 (31.51)     7:18.54 (31.83)     7:50.37 (31.83)     8:22.03 (31.66)
        8:53.89 (31.86)     9:25.08 (31.19)     9:57.02 (31.94)    10:28.66 (31.64)
       11:00.23 (31.57)    11:31.78 (31.55)    12:03.28 (31.50)    12:34.81 (31.53)
       13:06.05 (31.24)    13:37.47 (31.42)    14:09.12 (31.65)    14:41.38 (32.26)
       15:13.35 (31.97)    15:45.12 (31.77)    16:16.66 (31.54)    16:48.30 (31.64)
       17:18.93 (30.63)
 14 Karl, Owen          SR Bentley                       17:34.74         21  
                  28.79       59.81 (31.02)     1:31.24 (31.43)     2:02.67 (31.43)
        2:34.24 (31.57)     3:06.16 (31.92)     3:38.14 (31.98)     4:10.11 (31.97)
        4:42.47 (32.36)     5:14.91 (32.44)     5:47.80 (32.89)     6:20.31 (32.51)
        6:52.95 (32.64)     7:25.37 (32.42)     7:58.31 (32.94)     8:31.12 (32.81)
        9:03.95 (32.83)     9:36.61 (32.66)    10:09.29 (32.68)    10:41.78 (32.49)
       11:13.71 (31.93)    11:46.02 (32.31)    12:18.76 (32.74)    12:51.13 (32.37)
       13:23.40 (32.27)    13:55.52 (32.12)    14:27.72 (32.20)    14:59.68 (31.96)
       15:30.90 (31.22)    16:01.58 (30.68)    16:32.82 (31.24)    17:03.95 (31.13)
       17:34.74 (30.79)
 15 Babel, Bryant       SO Wpi Engineers                 17:38.59         20  
                  27.91       58.56 (30.65)     1:30.42 (31.86)     2:02.23 (31.81)
        2:34.24 (32.01)     3:06.28 (32.04)     3:38.75 (32.47)     4:11.18 (32.43)
        4:43.94 (32.76)     5:16.50 (32.56)     5:49.09 (32.59)     6:21.87 (32.78)
        6:54.20 (32.33)     7:26.61 (32.41)     7:59.25 (32.64)     8:31.96 (32.71)
        9:04.26 (32.30)     9:36.61 (32.35)    10:09.12 (32.51)    10:41.32 (32.20)
       11:13.25 (31.93)    11:45.67 (32.42)    12:18.26 (32.59)    12:51.02 (32.76)
       13:23.37 (32.35)    13:55.76 (32.39)    14:27.98 (32.22)    15:00.59 (32.61)
       15:32.92 (32.33)    16:05.64 (32.72)    16:37.48 (31.84)    17:09.14 (31.66)
       17:38.59 (29.45)
 16 Wilson, Davis       JR Bentley                       17:46.10         19  
                  28.53     1:00.18 (31.65)     1:32.20 (32.02)     2:04.04 (31.84)
        2:36.28 (32.24)     3:08.73 (32.45)     3:40.93 (32.20)     4:13.47 (32.54)
        4:46.05 (32.58)     5:18.40 (32.35)     5:50.90 (32.50)     6:23.37 (32.47)
        6:55.87 (32.50)     7:28.19 (32.32)     8:00.52 (32.33)     8:33.29 (32.77)
        9:05.84 (32.55)     9:38.19 (32.35)    10:10.81 (32.62)    10:43.09 (32.28)
       11:15.92 (32.83)    11:48.70 (32.78)    12:21.00 (32.30)    12:53.59 (32.59)
       13:25.96 (32.37)    13:58.49 (32.53)    14:31.21 (32.72)    15:04.16 (32.95)
       15:37.02 (32.86)    16:09.40 (32.38)    16:42.05 (32.65)    17:14.35 (32.30)
       17:46.10 (31.75)
 17 Witol, Dennis       JR Bentley                       17:55.60         18  
                  27.78       58.59 (30.81)     1:30.24 (31.65)     2:02.35 (32.11)
        2:34.74 (32.39)     3:07.03 (32.29)     3:39.58 (32.55)     4:12.03 (32.45)
        4:44.54 (32.51)     5:17.47 (32.93)     5:49.96 (32.49)     6:22.73 (32.77)
        6:55.47 (32.74)     7:28.09 (32.62)     8:00.60 (32.51)     8:33.35 (32.75)
        9:06.18 (32.83)     9:39.21 (33.03)    10:12.26 (33.05)    10:45.22 (32.96)
       11:18.46 (33.24)    11:51.37 (32.91)    12:24.80 (33.43)    12:58.07 (33.27)
       13:31.46 (33.39)    14:04.86 (33.40)    14:37.91 (33.05)    15:11.07 (33.16)
       15:44.30 (33.23)    16:17.41 (33.11)    16:50.40 (32.99)    17:23.54 (33.14)
       17:55.60 (32.06)
 18 Lebold, Pat         JR Wpi Engineers                 17:56.68         17  
                  27.80       58.43 (30.63)     1:29.77 (31.34)     2:01.81 (32.04)
        2:33.92 (32.11)     3:06.88 (32.96)     3:39.42 (32.54)     4:12.27 (32.85)
        4:45.92 (33.65)     5:19.00 (33.08)     5:52.38 (33.38)     6:25.21 (32.83)
        6:58.06 (32.85)     7:31.59 (33.53)     8:04.69 (33.10)     8:37.88 (33.19)
        9:10.96 (33.08)     9:44.03 (33.07)    10:16.68 (32.65)    10:49.70 (33.02)
       11:22.78 (33.08)    11:55.94 (33.16)    12:29.21 (33.27)    13:02.34 (33.13)
       13:35.70 (33.36)    14:08.95 (33.25)    14:42.34 (33.39)    15:15.91 (33.57)
       15:49.25 (33.34)    16:21.64 (32.39)    16:54.01 (32.37)    17:26.32 (32.31)
       17:56.68 (30.36)
 19 Carley, Sam         SO Wpi Engineers                 17:56.72         16  
                  27.71       57.90 (30.19)     1:29.53 (31.63)     2:00.93 (31.40)
        2:33.33 (32.40)     3:05.84 (32.51)     3:38.85 (33.01)     4:11.61 (32.76)
        4:44.60 (32.99)     5:18.09 (33.49)     5:51.66 (33.57)     6:24.91 (33.25)
        6:58.04 (33.13)     7:31.36 (33.32)     8:05.17 (33.81)     8:38.44 (33.27)
        9:11.57 (33.13)     9:44.34 (32.77)    10:17.06 (32.72)    10:50.19 (33.13)
       11:23.22 (33.03)    11:55.99 (32.77)    12:28.98 (32.99)    13:01.65 (32.67)
       13:34.57 (32.92)    14:07.68 (33.11)    14:40.59 (32.91)    15:14.35 (33.76)
       15:46.95 (32.60)    16:21.08 (34.13)    16:52.88 (31.80)    17:25.38 (32.50)
       17:56.72 (31.34)
 20 Duguay, Tylor       SO Saint Rose                    17:57.94         14  
                  27.75       58.13 (30.38)     1:29.67 (31.54)     2:01.77 (32.10)
        2:34.06 (32.29)     3:06.36 (32.30)     3:38.65 (32.29)     4:11.31 (32.66)
        4:43.94 (32.63)     5:16.78 (32.84)     5:49.45 (32.67)     6:22.37 (32.92)
        6:54.98 (32.61)     7:27.35 (32.37)     8:00.14 (32.79)     8:33.02 (32.88)
        9:05.73 (32.71)     9:38.73 (33.00)    10:11.55 (32.82)    10:44.21 (32.66)
       11:17.00 (32.79)    11:50.08 (33.08)    12:23.07 (32.99)    12:55.88 (32.81)
       13:28.70 (32.82)    14:01.40 (32.70)    14:34.22 (32.82)    15:07.91 (33.69)
       15:41.75 (33.84)    16:15.81 (34.06)    16:49.90 (34.09)    17:23.89 (33.99)
       17:57.94 (34.05)
 21 McKenzie, Matthew   FR RWU                           17:59.56         11  
                  29.33     1:03.04 (33.71)     1:36.49 (33.45)     2:09.19 (32.70)
        2:41.72 (32.53)     3:14.62 (32.90)     3:47.21 (32.59)     4:20.83 (33.62)
        4:53.66 (32.83)     5:26.53 (32.87)     5:59.41 (32.88)     6:32.37 (32.96)
        7:05.59 (33.22)     7:38.36 (32.77)     8:11.57 (33.21)     8:44.66 (33.09)
        9:18.38 (33.72)     9:51.24 (32.86)    10:23.97 (32.73)    10:56.02 (32.05)
       11:29.00 (32.98)    12:01.02 (32.02)    12:34.46 (33.44)    13:06.88 (32.42)
       13:40.28 (33.40)    14:13.28 (33.00)    14:46.02 (32.74)    15:18.28 (32.26)
       15:51.72 (33.44)    16:24.96 (33.24)    16:57.07 (32.11)    17:29.46 (32.39)
       17:59.56 (30.10)
 22 Boyer, DJ           SO Marywood                      18:16.48          9  
                  29.30     1:01.75 (32.45)     1:34.70 (32.95)     2:08.71 (34.01)
        2:42.56 (33.85)     3:15.40 (32.84)     3:48.03 (32.63)     4:21.32 (33.29)
        4:55.18 (33.86)     5:28.31 (33.13)     6:01.95 (33.64)     6:35.05 (33.10)
        7:08.20 (33.15)     7:41.70 (33.50)     8:15.06 (33.36)     8:48.67 (33.61)
        9:22.62 (33.95)     9:55.98 (33.36)    10:29.74 (33.76)    11:03.62 (33.88)
       11:37.39 (33.77)    12:10.95 (33.56)    12:45.20 (34.25)    13:19.19 (33.99)
       13:52.50 (33.31)    14:26.91 (34.41)    15:00.28 (33.37)    15:33.28 (33.00)
       16:07.51 (34.23)    16:41.38 (33.87)    17:13.99 (32.61)    17:46.31 (32.32)
       18:16.48 (30.17)
 23 Diefenbach, Kevin   SR Bentley                       18:16.82          8  
                  29.06     1:01.21 (32.15)     1:34.24 (33.03)     2:07.71 (33.47)
        2:40.99 (33.28)     3:14.60 (33.61)     3:47.81 (33.21)     4:21.56 (33.75)
        4:55.70 (34.14)     5:29.89 (34.19)     6:03.53 (33.64)     6:36.51 (32.98)
        7:09.73 (33.22)     7:43.09 (33.36)     8:16.35 (33.26)     8:50.00 (33.65)
        9:23.75 (33.75)     9:57.56 (33.81)    10:31.41 (33.85)    11:04.83 (33.42)
       11:38.60 (33.77)    12:12.42 (33.82)    12:46.22 (33.80)    13:19.22 (33.00)
       13:53.04 (33.82)    14:26.92 (33.88)    15:00.58 (33.66)    15:34.34 (33.76)
       16:08.38 (34.04)    16:42.34 (33.96)    17:15.50 (33.16)    17:47.28 (31.78)
       18:16.82 (29.54)
 24 Costello, Zack      FR Marywood                      18:24.30          7  
                  29.30     1:01.50 (32.20)     1:34.38 (32.88)     2:07.47 (33.09)
        2:40.98 (33.51)     3:14.34 (33.36)     3:47.27 (32.93)     4:20.32 (33.05)
        4:53.72 (33.40)     5:27.25 (33.53)     6:00.32 (33.07)     6:33.72 (33.40)
        7:07.76 (34.04)     7:41.54 (33.78)     8:15.45 (33.91)     8:49.90 (34.45)
        9:22.48 (32.58)     9:56.22 (33.74)    10:29.83 (33.61)    11:04.16 (34.33)
       11:37.76 (33.60)    12:11.46 (33.70)    12:45.24 (33.78)    13:19.74 (34.50)
       13:52.85 (33.11)    14:27.49 (34.64)    15:01.30 (33.81)    15:35.27 (33.97)
       16:09.85 (34.58)    16:43.70 (33.85)    17:18.00 (34.30)    17:52.34 (34.34)
       18:24.30 (31.96)
 25 Coffin, Ricky       JR Wpi Engineers                 18:37.76          6  
                  27.92       58.98 (31.06)     1:31.19 (32.21)     2:04.34 (33.15)
        2:38.16 (33.82)     3:12.01 (33.85)     3:45.75 (33.74)     4:19.70 (33.95)
        4:53.92 (34.22)     5:28.17 (34.25)     6:02.39 (34.22)     6:36.77 (34.38)
        7:11.09 (34.32)     7:45.42 (34.33)     8:19.92 (34.50)     8:54.09 (34.17)
        9:28.17 (34.08)    10:02.66 (34.49)    10:36.93 (34.27)    11:11.42 (34.49)
       11:46.28 (34.86)    12:20.65 (34.37)    12:55.04 (34.39)    13:29.84 (34.80)
       14:03.67 (33.83)    14:38.26 (34.59)    15:12.35 (34.09)    15:46.57 (34.22)
       16:21.05 (34.48)    16:55.48 (34.43)    17:30.43 (34.95)    18:04.37 (33.94)
       18:37.76 (33.39)
 26 Holloman, Bill      FR Clark                         19:28.29          5  
                  30.74     1:04.05 (33.31)     1:38.20 (34.15)     2:13.07 (34.87)
        2:48.01 (34.94)     3:23.00 (34.99)     3:58.27 (35.27)     4:33.98 (35.71)
        5:10.07 (36.09)     5:45.64 (35.57)     6:21.86 (36.22)     6:58.46 (36.60)
        7:35.08 (36.62)     8:11.43 (36.35)     8:47.47 (36.04)     9:23.15 (35.68)
        9:59.24 (36.09)    10:35.34 (36.10)    11:11.23 (35.89)    11:47.37 (36.14)
       12:23.31 (35.94)    12:59.19 (35.88)    13:35.39 (36.20)    14:11.08 (35.69)
       14:47.16 (36.08)    15:22.77 (35.61)    15:57.99 (35.22)    16:33.38 (35.39)
       17:09.14 (35.76)    17:45.12 (35.98)    18:20.26 (35.14)    18:55.23 (34.97)
       19:28.29 (33.06)
 27 Scudere-Weiss, Sam  SO Brandeis                      19:33.52          4  
                  30.30     1:03.43 (33.13)     1:37.84 (34.41)     2:13.06 (35.22)
        2:48.10 (35.04)     3:23.55 (35.45)     3:58.89 (35.34)     4:34.49 (35.60)
        5:10.27 (35.78)     5:45.96 (35.69)     6:21.74 (35.78)     6:57.57 (35.83)
        7:33.64 (36.07)     8:09.29 (35.65)     8:45.05 (35.76)     9:20.91 (35.86)
        9:56.65 (35.74)    10:32.85 (36.20)    11:08.93 (36.08)    11:45.07 (36.14)
       12:21.04 (35.97)    12:57.13 (36.09)    13:33.38 (36.25)    14:09.53 (36.15)
       14:45.61 (36.08)    15:21.32 (35.71)    15:57.61 (36.29)    16:33.29 (35.68)
       17:09.16 (35.87)    17:45.06 (35.90)    18:21.58 (36.52)    18:58.11 (36.53)
       19:33.52 (35.41)
 -- Conley, Michael     SO Saint Rose                          DQ        
 
Event 30  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          42.37  D1A
          43.66  D3A
          43.85  D2A
          44.29  D1B
          45.62  D3B
          46.04  D2B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bauer, Andrew       JR Wpi Engineers          47.18      45.80 D2B     40  
                  21.93       45.80 (23.87)                                        
  2 Wolinski, Tommy     SR Stevens                46.10      46.63         37  
                  22.37       46.63 (24.26)                                        
  3 Adams, Dan          SR Marywood               47.93      47.25         35  
                  22.83       47.25 (24.42)                                        
  4 Smallwood, David    SO Wpi Engineers          47.65      47.54         34  
                  22.66       47.54 (24.88)                                        
  5 Burk, Matt          SO Stevens                47.28      47.75         33  
                  23.08       47.75 (24.67)                                        
  6 Bauer, Jack         FR Wpi Engineers          46.86      47.88         32  
                  23.11       47.88 (24.77)                                        
  7 Elsayed, Karim      SO Wpi Engineers          48.42      47.95         31  
                  23.07       47.95 (24.88)                                        
  8 Hughes, Nathan      SR Wpi Engineers          47.66      48.10         30  
                  23.20       48.10 (24.90)                                        
  9 Wallace, Ryne       SR RWU                    48.44      48.50         29  
                  23.37       48.50 (25.13)                                        
 10 Marchese, Paul      SO RWU                    48.72      49.58         28  
                  23.35       49.58 (26.23)                                        
B - Final
 11 Burlingame, Blake   SO Marywood               49.19      48.25         26  
                  22.71       48.25 (25.54)                                        
 12 Sholander, Doug     JR Stevens                48.74      48.37         24  
                  23.03       48.37 (25.34)                                        
 13 Paraliticci, Boris  JR Bryant U               49.09      48.62         21.5
                  23.24       48.62 (25.38)                                        
 13 Lippert, Mark       JR Stevens                49.02      48.62         21.5
                  24.03       48.62 (24.59)                                        
 15 Scholl, Bryon       JR Marywood               49.36      48.78         20  
                  23.48       48.78 (25.30)                                        
 16 Perry, Jackson      FR Wpi Engineers          49.48      48.96         19  
                  23.78       48.96 (25.18)                                        
 17 Karl, Owen          SR Bentley                49.49      49.28         18  
                  23.99       49.28 (25.29)                                        
 18 Betz, James         SO Stevens                49.11      49.29         17  
                  23.90       49.29 (25.39)                                        
 19 Connolly, Tim       SR Bentley                49.35      49.38         16  
                  23.90       49.38 (25.48)                                        
 20 Gregg, Jordan       SR Saint Rose             49.48      53.12         14  
                  25.15       53.12 (27.97)                                        
C - Final
 21 Bury, Sebastian     SR Bentley                49.96      48.92         11  
                  23.56       48.92 (25.36)                                        
 22 Vukas, Christopher  SO Bentley                49.52      49.30          9  
                  23.62       49.30 (25.68)                                        
 23 DeSouza, Luciano    JR Saint Rose             49.81      49.64          8  
                  23.80       49.64 (25.84)                                        
 24 Braz, Cam           JR Brandeis               49.67      49.66          7  
                  23.72       49.66 (25.94)                                        
 25 Koziol, Kyle        JR Bryant U               49.91      49.70          6  
                  23.78       49.70 (25.92)                                        
 26 Wilson, Davis       JR Bentley                49.70      49.77          5  
                  23.92       49.77 (25.85)                                        
 27 Hannon, Zachary     JR Bryant U               49.50      49.81          4  
                  23.90       49.81 (25.91)                                        
 28 Attile, Trevor      FR Saint Rose             49.52      49.85          3  
                  23.99       49.85 (25.86)                                        
 29 Kraycer, Paul       JR Marywood               49.91      49.86          2  
                  23.99       49.86 (25.87)                                        
 30 Royer, Christian    FR RWU                    49.95      50.03          1  
                  23.68       50.03 (26.35)                                        
 
Event 30  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          42.37  D1A
          43.66  D3A
          43.85  D2A
          44.29  D1B
          45.62  D3B
          46.04  D2B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wolinski, Tommy           SR Stevens                           46.10 q      
                  22.01       46.10 (24.09)                                        
  2 Bauer, Jack               FR Wpi Engineers                     46.86 q      
                  22.59       46.86 (24.27)                                        
  3 Bauer, Andrew             JR Wpi Engineers                     47.18 q      
                  22.62       47.18 (24.56)                                        
  4 Burk, Matt                SO Stevens                           47.28 q      
                  22.64       47.28 (24.64)                                        
  5 Smallwood, David          SO Wpi Engineers                     47.65 q      
                  22.76       47.65 (24.89)                                        
  6 Hughes, Nathan            SR Wpi Engineers                     47.66 q      
                  23.04       47.66 (24.62)                                        
  7 Adams, Dan                SR Marywood                          47.93 q      
                  23.11       47.93 (24.82)                                        
  8 Elsayed, Karim            SO Wpi Engineers                     48.42 q      
                  23.36       48.42 (25.06)                                        
  9 Wallace, Ryne             SR RWU                               48.44 q      
                  23.44       48.44 (25.00)                                        
 10 Marchese, Paul            SO RWU                               48.72 q      
                  23.23       48.72 (25.49)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Sholander, Doug           JR Stevens                           48.74 q      
                  23.31       48.74 (25.43)                                        
 12 Olson, Hunter             FR RWU                               48.84 q      
                  23.63       48.84 (25.21)                                        
 13 Lippert, Mark             JR Stevens                           49.02 q      
                  24.15       49.02 (24.87)                                        
 14 Paraliticci, Boris        JR Bryant U                          49.09 q      
                  23.25       49.09 (25.84)                                        
 15 Betz, James               SO Stevens                           49.11 q      
                  24.26       49.11 (24.85)                                        
 16 Burlingame, Blake         SO Marywood                          49.19 q      
                  23.19       49.19 (26.00)                                        
 17 Connolly, Tim             SR Bentley                           49.35 q      
                  23.53       49.35 (25.82)                                        
 18 Scholl, Bryon             JR Marywood                          49.36 q      
                  23.74       49.36 (25.62)                                        
 19 Perry, Jackson            FR Wpi Engineers                     49.48 q      
                  23.60       49.48 (25.88)                                        
 19 Gregg, Jordan             SR Saint Rose                        49.48 q      
                  23.40       49.48 (26.08)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Karl, Owen                SR Bentley                           49.49 q      
                  23.90       49.49 (25.59)                                        
 22 Hannon, Zachary           JR Bryant U                          49.50 q      
                  23.70       49.50 (25.80)                                        
 23 Attile, Trevor            FR Saint Rose                        49.52 q      
                  23.80       49.52 (25.72)                                        
 23 Vukas, Christopher        SO Bentley                           49.52 q      
                  23.69       49.52 (25.83)                                        
 25 Braz, Cam                 JR Brandeis                          49.67 q      
                  23.80       49.67 (25.87)                                        
 26 Wilson, Davis             JR Bentley                           49.70 q      
                  23.78       49.70 (25.92)                                        
 27 DeSouza, Luciano          JR Saint Rose                        49.81 q      
                  23.71       49.81 (26.10)                                        
 28 Kraycer, Paul             JR Marywood                          49.91 q      
                  23.72       49.91 (26.19)                                        
 28 Koziol, Kyle              JR Bryant U                          49.91 q      
                  23.96       49.91 (25.95)                                        
 30 Royer, Christian          FR RWU                               49.95 q      
                  23.84       49.95 (26.11)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Bury, Sebastian           SR Bentley                           49.96        
                  23.85       49.96 (26.11)                                        
 32 Shaw, Matt                FR Stevens                           50.02        
                  23.96       50.02 (26.06)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Czajkowski, Piotr         FR Saint Rose                        50.10        
                  24.58       50.10 (25.52)                                        
 34 Benedict, Killian         FR Saint Rose                        50.29        
                  23.82       50.29 (26.47)                                        
 35 Gwozdecke, Matt           FR Bentley                           50.32        
                  24.08       50.32 (26.24)                                        
 36 Zichelli, Matt            FR Bryant U                          50.53        
                  24.31       50.53 (26.22)                                        
 36 Toselli, Nick             SR Bentley                           50.53        
                  24.08       50.53 (26.45)                                        
 38 Lau, Johann               JR Stevens                           50.65        
                  24.26       50.65 (26.39)                                        
 39 Massar, Chris             SO Wpi Engineers                     50.66        
                  24.21       50.66 (26.45)                                        
 40 Diefenbach, Kevin         SR Bentley                           50.67        
                  24.66       50.67 (26.01)                                        
 41 Karam, Aidan              SO Bentley                           50.68        
                  24.41       50.68 (26.27)                                        
 42 Gross, Joshua             SO Stevens                           50.90        
                  24.24       50.90 (26.66)                                        
 43 Leung, Lukas              SR Clark                             50.92        
                  24.55       50.92 (26.37)                                        
 44 Walter, Dean              FR RWU                               50.98        
                  24.21       50.98 (26.77)                                        
 45 Boains, Johnny            SO Bentley                           51.05        
                  24.35       51.05 (26.70)                                        
 46 Linder, Samuel            SR Bryant U                          51.09        
                  24.69       51.09 (26.40)                                        
 47 Thom, Evan                SO Brandeis                          51.12        
                  25.01       51.12 (26.11)                                        
 48 Schrama, Dylan            FR Clark                             51.26        
                  24.79       51.26 (26.47)                                        
 49 Vesic, Chris              SO Saint Rose                        51.30        
                  24.39       51.30 (26.91)                                        
 50 Ortega, Julian            FR Clark                             51.89        
                  24.62       51.89 (27.27)                                        
 51 Jones, Jacob              FR Marywood                          52.08        
                  24.14       52.08 (27.94)                                        
 52 Campbell, Alex            JR RWU                               52.29        
                  24.98       52.29 (27.31)                                        
 53 Pilaar, Evan              JR Wpi Engineers                     52.35        
                  25.02       52.35 (27.33)                                        
 54 McSorley, Brandon         JR Bentley                           52.53        
                  24.74       52.53 (27.79)                                        
 55 Laborera, Nico            FR Saint Rose                        52.61        
                  25.50       52.61 (27.11)                                        
 56 Freeman, Michael          SO Marywood                          52.74        
                  25.12       52.74 (27.62)                                        
 57 Bednar, Neil              SR Saint Rose                        52.77        
                  24.83       52.77 (27.94)                                        
 58 Quiroga-Vargas, Juan      SO Bentley                           52.87        
                  25.00       52.87 (27.87)                                        
 59 Alton, Daniel             FR Saint Rose                        53.15        
                  25.04       53.15 (28.11)                                        
 60 Suwirjo, Hendrick         FR Wpi Engineers                     53.37        
                  25.55       53.37 (27.82)                                        
 61 Thompson, Michael         SO Stevens                           53.38        
                  25.75       53.38 (27.63)                                        
 62 Gural, Nicolas            SO Stevens                           53.70        
                  25.80       53.70 (27.90)                                        
 63 Drennen, Kevin            JR Marywood                          53.98        
                  25.68       53.98 (28.30)                                        
 64 Karangekis, Nicholas      SO Bryant U                          54.28        
                  26.20       54.28 (28.08)                                        
 65 Regan, Brian              SR Bentley                           54.29        
                  25.81       54.29 (28.48)                                        
 66 Feinberg, Josh            SR Clark                             54.32        
                  25.62       54.32 (28.70)                                        
 67 Stselmakh, Dima           FR Bentley                           54.41        
                  26.15       54.41 (28.26)                                        
 68 Werra, Kyle               FR Wpi Engineers                     54.80        
                  26.72       54.80 (28.08)                                        
 69 Crisafulli, Mark          SR Clark                             56.92        
                  27.14       56.92 (29.78)                                        
 70 Smith, Richard            SO Saint Rose                        56.97        
                  26.79       56.97 (30.18)                                        
 70 Movsesian, Eric           SR Bentley                           56.97        
                  27.30       56.97 (29.67)                                        
 72 Holloman, Cole            JR Saint Rose                        58.17        
                  27.34       58.17 (30.83)                                        
 73 Baker, Andrew             SO Brandeis                        1:03.12        
                  30.54     1:03.12 (32.58)                                        
 -- French, Oliver            FR Bryant U                         X54.38        
                  25.82       54.38 (28.56)                                        
 -- Rubino, Kendrick          FR Brandeis                         X56.23        
                  26.87       56.23 (29.36)                                        
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:53.07  D1A
        1:56.59  D3A
        1:56.74  D2A
        1:59.79  D1B
        2:02.58  D2B
        2:05.58  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Schulte, Benjamin   SO Bryant U             2:06.07    2:05.39 D3B     40  
                  27.94       59.70 (31.76)     1:31.86 (32.16)     2:05.39 (33.53)
  2 Duque, David        SO Stevens              2:17.22    2:08.01         37  
                  27.66       58.97 (31.31)     1:32.24 (33.27)     2:08.01 (35.77)
  3 Petri, Tim          JR Wpi Engineers        2:07.17    2:08.27         35  
                  28.84     1:00.90 (32.06)     1:34.36 (33.46)     2:08.27 (33.91)
  4 McRae, Elie         JR Saint Rose           2:08.73    2:08.93         34  
                  28.49     1:00.59 (32.10)     1:34.58 (33.99)     2:08.93 (34.35)
  5 Pilcher, Dane       SR Stevens              2:12.54    2:09.02         33  
                  28.95     1:02.10 (33.15)     1:35.50 (33.40)     2:09.02 (33.52)
  6 Kelleher, Andrew    JR Wpi Engineers        2:10.79    2:09.83         32  
                  28.81     1:01.42 (32.61)     1:35.18 (33.76)     2:09.83 (34.65)
  7 Chen, Alex          JR Stevens              2:10.87    2:10.42         31  
                  29.12     1:02.07 (32.95)     1:36.26 (34.19)     2:10.42 (34.16)
  8 Gallant, Alex       FR Wpi Engineers        2:12.78    2:11.19         30  
                  29.45     1:02.50 (33.05)     1:37.31 (34.81)     2:11.19 (33.88)
  9 Kitchen, David      JR RWU                  2:12.12    2:11.53         29  
                  29.28     1:02.21 (32.93)     1:36.44 (34.23)     2:11.53 (35.09)
 10 Boyle, Tavish       FR Bryant U             2:13.44    2:14.89         28  
                  29.01     1:02.64 (33.63)     1:38.30 (35.66)     2:14.89 (36.59)
B - Final
 11 Pergolizzi, Zach    SR Stevens              2:17.37    2:16.01         26  
                  30.09     1:04.63 (34.54)     1:40.59 (35.96)     2:16.01 (35.42)
 12 McGeary, Ryan       FR Bentley              2:20.94    2:16.42         24  
                  31.86     1:06.51 (34.65)     1:41.72 (35.21)     2:16.42 (34.70)
 13 Powers, David       SR Clark                2:20.54    2:16.81         22  
                  30.47     1:04.55 (34.08)     1:40.36 (35.81)     2:16.81 (36.45)
 14 Rose, Jack          FR Stevens              2:19.72    2:16.85         21  
                  30.73     1:05.49 (34.76)     1:41.47 (35.98)     2:16.85 (35.38)
 15 Holloman, Bill      FR Clark                2:19.69    2:18.28         20  
                  30.53     1:05.26 (34.73)     1:41.50 (36.24)     2:18.28 (36.78)
 16 Milani, Adib        SO Brandeis             2:20.64    2:18.46         19  
                  30.93     1:06.00 (35.07)     1:42.48 (36.48)     2:18.46 (35.98)
 17 Goodspeed, Evan     FR Saint Rose           2:20.35    2:18.73         18  
                  30.53     1:05.48 (34.95)     1:41.48 (36.00)     2:18.73 (37.25)
 18 Russo, Stephen      SR RWU                  2:20.82    2:20.23         17  
                  31.05     1:06.43 (35.38)     1:43.11 (36.68)     2:20.23 (37.12)
 19 Gregg, Jordan       SR Saint Rose           2:20.73    2:21.02         16  
                  30.52     1:06.23 (35.71)     1:43.62 (37.39)     2:21.02 (37.40)
 20 Vyskocil, Shane     FR Bryant U             2:19.41    2:21.83         14  
                  31.87     1:07.82 (35.95)     1:44.64 (36.82)     2:21.83 (37.19)
C - Final
 21 Chen, Logan         FR Wpi Engineers        2:29.22    2:21.01         11  
                  31.46     1:07.09 (35.63)     1:43.40 (36.31)     2:21.01 (37.61)
 22 Krause, Chandler    FR Marywood             2:25.01    2:22.51          9  
                  31.72     1:07.63 (35.91)     1:45.17 (37.54)     2:22.51 (37.34)
 23 Bell, Shane         SO Wpi Engineers        2:29.50    2:23.71          8  
                  31.66     1:07.99 (36.33)     1:46.20 (38.21)     2:23.71 (37.51)
 24 Romines, Evan       JR Marywood             2:30.13    2:23.83          7  
                  32.42     1:08.75 (36.33)     1:45.99 (37.24)     2:23.83 (37.84)
 25 McKenzie, Matthew   FR RWU                  2:25.73    2:23.84          6  
                  32.37     1:08.94 (36.57)     1:46.71 (37.77)     2:23.84 (37.13)
 26 Enoksen, Gary       JR Bryant U             2:24.46    2:25.18          5  
                  31.39     1:08.50 (37.11)     1:47.14 (38.64)     2:25.18 (38.04)
 27 Zimmer, Jerrod      JR Bentley              2:27.16    2:25.58          4  
                  32.15     1:09.18 (37.03)     1:47.74 (38.56)     2:25.58 (37.84)
 28 Chow, Jonathan      SO RWU                  2:29.35    2:27.42          3  
                  32.16     1:09.40 (37.24)     1:48.21 (38.81)     2:27.42 (39.21)
 29 Avrutsky, Rich      SO Brandeis             2:27.50    2:27.71          2  
                  31.94     1:09.28 (37.34)     1:48.09 (38.81)     2:27.71 (39.62)
 30 Grady, Liam         FR Saint Rose           2:30.38    2:29.71          1  
                  32.32     1:09.74 (37.42)     1:49.17 (39.43)     2:29.71 (40.54)
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:53.07  D1A
        1:56.59  D3A
        1:56.74  D2A
        1:59.79  D1B
        2:02.58  D2B
        2:05.58  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schulte, Benjamin         SO Bryant U                        2:06.07 q      
                  27.55       59.29 (31.74)     1:32.16 (32.87)     2:06.07 (33.91)
  2 Petri, Tim                JR Wpi Engineers                   2:07.17 q      
                  28.79     1:00.52 (31.73)     1:33.43 (32.91)     2:07.17 (33.74)
  3 McRae, Elie               JR Saint Rose                      2:08.73 q      
                  28.75     1:00.98 (32.23)     1:34.42 (33.44)     2:08.73 (34.31)
  4 Kelleher, Andrew          JR Wpi Engineers                   2:10.79 q      
                  29.34     1:02.32 (32.98)     1:35.98 (33.66)     2:10.79 (34.81)
  5 Chen, Alex                JR Stevens                         2:10.87 q      
                  29.64     1:02.32 (32.68)     1:37.02 (34.70)     2:10.87 (33.85)
  6 Kitchen, David            JR RWU                             2:12.12 q      
                  29.26     1:02.58 (33.32)     1:37.00 (34.42)     2:12.12 (35.12)
  7 Pilcher, Dane             SR Stevens                         2:12.54 q      
                  29.17     1:02.81 (33.64)     1:38.11 (35.30)     2:12.54 (34.43)
  8 Gallant, Alex             FR Wpi Engineers                   2:12.78 q      
                  29.74     1:03.36 (33.62)     1:38.38 (35.02)     2:12.78 (34.40)
  9 Boyle, Tavish             FR Bryant U                        2:13.44 q      
                  28.80     1:02.40 (33.60)     1:37.68 (35.28)     2:13.44 (35.76)
 10 Ludeke, Chris             FR Stevens                         2:14.06 q      
                  29.86     1:03.17 (33.31)     1:38.28 (35.11)     2:14.06 (35.78)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Duque, David              SO Stevens                         2:17.22 q      
                  30.56     1:04.59 (34.03)     1:40.62 (36.03)     2:17.22 (36.60)
 12 Pergolizzi, Zach          SR Stevens                         2:17.37 q      
                  29.96     1:04.60 (34.64)     1:41.19 (36.59)     2:17.37 (36.18)
 13 Vyskocil, Shane           FR Bryant U                        2:19.41 q      
                  31.36     1:06.73 (35.37)     1:42.86 (36.13)     2:19.41 (36.55)
 14 Holloman, Bill            FR Clark                           2:19.69 q      
                  30.83     1:06.15 (35.32)     1:42.78 (36.63)     2:19.69 (36.91)
 15 Rose, Jack                FR Stevens                         2:19.72 q      
                  31.04     1:05.89 (34.85)     1:42.57 (36.68)     2:19.72 (37.15)
 16 Goodspeed, Evan           FR Saint Rose                      2:20.35 q      
                  31.30     1:06.62 (35.32)     1:42.45 (35.83)     2:20.35 (37.90)
 17 Powers, David             SR Clark                           2:20.54 q      
                  31.89     1:07.39 (35.50)     1:44.09 (36.70)     2:20.54 (36.45)
 18 Milani, Adib              SO Brandeis                        2:20.64 q      
                  31.73     1:07.47 (35.74)     1:44.16 (36.69)     2:20.64 (36.48)
 19 Gregg, Jordan             SR Saint Rose                      2:20.73 q      
                  32.19     1:07.53 (35.34)     1:44.69 (37.16)     2:20.73 (36.04)
 20 Russo, Stephen            SR RWU                             2:20.82 q      
                  31.24     1:06.86 (35.62)     1:43.61 (36.75)     2:20.82 (37.21)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 McGeary, Ryan             FR Bentley                         2:20.94 q      
                  33.14     1:09.61 (36.47)     1:45.54 (35.93)     2:20.94 (35.40)
 22 Enoksen, Gary             JR Bryant U                        2:24.46 q      
                  31.04     1:07.55 (36.51)     1:45.77 (38.22)     2:24.46 (38.69)
 23 Krause, Chandler          FR Marywood                        2:25.01 q      
                  30.65     1:06.55 (35.90)     1:45.38 (38.83)     2:25.01 (39.63)
 24 McKenzie, Matthew         FR RWU                             2:25.73 q      
                  33.57     1:10.43 (36.86)     1:48.28 (37.85)     2:25.73 (37.45)
 25 Zimmer, Jerrod            JR Bentley                         2:27.16 q      
                  32.70     1:09.77 (37.07)     1:47.71 (37.94)     2:27.16 (39.45)
 26 Avrutsky, Rich            SO Brandeis                        2:27.50 q      
                  32.35     1:09.15 (36.80)     1:48.60 (39.45)     2:27.50 (38.90)
 27 Chen, Logan               FR Wpi Engineers                   2:29.22 q      
                  32.93     1:10.35 (37.42)     1:49.59 (39.24)     2:29.22 (39.63)
 28 Chow, Jonathan            SO RWU                             2:29.35 q      
                  32.21     1:09.28 (37.07)     1:49.39 (40.11)     2:29.35 (39.96)
 29 Bell, Shane               SO Wpi Engineers                   2:29.50 q      
                  32.47     1:09.82 (37.35)     1:49.02 (39.20)     2:29.50 (40.48)
 30 Romines, Evan             JR Marywood                        2:30.13 q      
                  33.98     1:12.52 (38.54)     1:51.14 (38.62)     2:30.13 (38.99)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Grady, Liam               FR Saint Rose                      2:30.38        
                  32.97     1:10.48 (37.51)     1:49.71 (39.23)     2:30.38 (40.67)
 32 Nel, Johan                FR Clark                           2:33.51        
                  33.05     1:11.47 (38.42)     1:52.18 (40.71)     2:33.51 (41.33)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Gilpin, Ryan              SR Bentley                         2:34.76        
                  34.32     1:13.83 (39.51)     1:53.90 (40.07)     2:34.76 (40.86)
 34 Vesic, Chris              SO Saint Rose                      2:35.52        
                  33.86     1:12.57 (38.71)     1:53.15 (40.58)     2:35.52 (42.37)
 35 Sullivan, Thomas          SR Wpi Engineers                   2:49.46        
                  37.36     1:21.86 (44.50)     2:04.79 (42.93)     2:49.46 (44.67)
 -- Nelson, Brian             SR Bryant U                             DQ        
                  32.96     1:10.98 (38.02)     1:51.32 (40.34)          DQ (42.31)
 
Event 34  Men 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sun, Ravi           SR Stevens                23.47      23.25         40  
  2 Gehenio, Ethan      SO Stevens                24.19      24.35         37  
  3 Perry, Jackson      FR Wpi Engineers          24.27      24.47         34.5
  3 Curtin, Colin       SO Bryant U               24.53      24.47         34.5
  5 Young, Austen       JR Stevens                24.12      24.50         33  
  6 Fuller, Sam         FR Stevens                24.93      25.09         32  
  7 Tavoletti, Vinny    FR Stevens                24.96      25.13         31  
  8 Sholander, Doug     JR Stevens                25.16      25.17         30  
  9 Bury, Sebastian     SR Bentley                25.59      25.35         29  
 10 Boyadjian, Benon    SO Bryant U               25.80      25.93         28  
B - Final
 11 Houghton, Matt      JR Wpi Engineers          26.05      25.31         26  
 12 Laborera, Nico      FR Saint Rose             26.07      25.68         24  
 13 Vukas, Christopher  SO Bentley                26.08      25.74         22  
 14 Maxwell, Brennan    SO Stevens                26.47      25.82         21  
 15 Gwozdecke, Matt     FR Bentley                26.22      26.04         20  
 16 Benedict, Killian   FR Saint Rose             26.32      26.19         19  
 17 Beauchemin, Robert  SR Bryant U               26.23      26.37         18  
 18 Connolly, Tim       SR Bentley                26.08      26.43         17  
 19 Wilson, Timothy     SR Saint Rose             26.56      26.57         16  
 20 Bauer, Andrew       JR Wpi Engineers          25.95      27.57         14  
 
Event 34  Men 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sun, Ravi                 SR Stevens                           23.47 q      
  2 Young, Austen             JR Stevens                           24.12 q      
  3 Gehenio, Ethan            SO Stevens                           24.19 q      
  4 Perry, Jackson            FR Wpi Engineers                     24.27 q      
  5 Curtin, Colin             SO Bryant U                          24.53 q      
  6 Fuller, Sam               FR Stevens                           24.93 q      
  7 Tavoletti, Vinny          FR Stevens                           24.96 q      
  8 Sholander, Doug           JR Stevens                           25.16 q      
  9 Bury, Sebastian           SR Bentley                           25.59 q      
 10 Boyadjian, Benon          SO Bryant U                          25.80 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Bauer, Andrew             JR Wpi Engineers                     25.95 q      
 12 Houghton, Matt            JR Wpi Engineers                     26.05 q      
 13 Laborera, Nico            FR Saint Rose                        26.07 q      
 14 Vukas, Christopher        SO Bentley                           26.08 q      
 14 Connolly, Tim             SR Bentley                           26.08 q      
 16 Gwozdecke, Matt           FR Bentley                           26.22 q      
 17 Beauchemin, Robert        SR Bryant U                          26.23 q      
 18 Benedict, Killian         FR Saint Rose                        26.32 q      
 19 Maxwell, Brennan          SO Stevens                           26.47 q      
 20 Wilson, Timothy           SR Saint Rose                        26.56 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Weber, Eb                 JR Brandeis                          26.62        
 22 Lubarsky, Jared           FR Marywood                          27.28        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Pilaar, Evan              JR Wpi Engineers                     27.46        
 24 Campbell, Alex            JR RWU                               28.13        
 25 Suwirjo, Hendrick         FR Wpi Engineers                     28.42        
 26 Duguay, Tylor             SO Saint Rose                        28.89        
 27 Massar, Chris             SO Wpi Engineers                     29.56        
 28 Murtishaw, William        SO Stevens                           29.72        
 29 Smith, Richard            SO Saint Rose                        29.84        
 30 Regan, Brian              SR Bentley                           29.97        
 31 Alton, Daniel             FR Saint Rose                        30.03        
 32 Zichelli, Matt            FR Bryant U                          30.77        
 33 Movsesian, Eric           SR Bentley                           33.02        
 -- Quiroga-Vargas, Juan      SO Bentley                          X29.15        
 
Event 36  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        3:41.15  D1A
        3:48.81  D3A
        3:52.37  D2A
        3:54.49  D1B
        4:03.99  D2B
        4:07.40  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lefeber, Joshua     SR Stevens              4:13.14    4:04.58 D3B     40  
                  24.97       53.14 (28.17)     1:24.90 (31.76)     1:56.58 (31.68)
        2:31.01 (34.43)     3:05.99 (34.98)     3:35.74 (29.75)     4:04.58 (28.84)
  2 Gallant, Alex       FR Wpi Engineers        4:09.95    4:10.43         37  
                  25.97       56.21 (30.24)     1:28.28 (32.07)     2:00.70 (32.42)
        2:36.39 (35.69)     3:12.85 (36.46)     3:42.26 (29.41)     4:10.43 (28.17)
  3 Harrigan, Connor    SO Stevens              4:13.12    4:10.62         35  
                  27.28       58.12 (30.84)     1:28.69 (30.57)     1:59.02 (30.33)
        2:37.41 (38.39)     3:16.04 (38.63)     3:44.02 (27.98)     4:10.62 (26.60)
  4 Schulte, Benjamin   SO Bryant U             4:11.19    4:12.37         34  
                  25.83       56.18 (30.35)     1:29.41 (33.23)     2:02.04 (32.63)
        2:37.53 (35.49)     3:14.22 (36.69)     3:44.21 (29.99)     4:12.37 (28.16)
  5 Ludeke, Chris       FR Stevens              4:17.42    4:15.56         33  
                  26.76       56.98 (30.22)     1:29.56 (32.58)     2:01.82 (32.26)
        2:38.96 (37.14)     3:15.56 (36.60)     3:45.99 (30.43)     4:15.56 (29.57)
  6 Gillie, Andrew      SO RWU                  4:17.57    4:19.55         32  
                  26.93       57.62 (30.69)     1:31.91 (34.29)     2:05.83 (33.92)
        2:42.04 (36.21)     3:19.21 (37.17)     3:49.78 (30.57)     4:19.55 (29.77)
  7 Vyskocil, Shane     FR Bryant U             4:24.68    4:20.20         31  
                  27.36       58.57 (31.21)     1:33.23 (34.66)     2:07.16 (33.93)
        2:44.03 (36.87)     3:21.09 (37.06)     3:51.11 (30.02)     4:20.20 (29.09)
  8 Diamond, Zach       SO Brandeis             4:22.63    4:22.05         30  
                  27.72       59.10 (31.38)     1:32.63 (33.53)     2:06.02 (33.39)
        2:44.17 (38.15)     3:23.21 (39.04)     3:52.94 (29.73)     4:22.05 (29.11)
  9 Broe, Charlie       FR Bryant U             4:26.58    4:22.93         29  
                  27.02       57.68 (30.66)     1:31.86 (34.18)     2:04.94 (33.08)
        2:43.96 (39.02)     3:23.86 (39.90)     3:54.34 (30.48)     4:22.93 (28.59)
 10 Gehring, Trevor     SO Wpi Engineers        4:26.40    4:25.54         28  
                  26.96       58.57 (31.61)     1:33.62 (35.05)     2:07.89 (34.27)
        2:46.75 (38.86)     3:25.69 (38.94)     3:56.15 (30.46)     4:25.54 (29.39)
B - Final
 11 Wilson, Timothy     SR Saint Rose           4:28.26    4:22.60         26  
                  26.16       57.20 (31.04)     1:31.34 (34.14)     2:04.26 (32.92)
        2:44.42 (40.16)     3:23.71 (39.29)     3:54.28 (30.57)     4:22.60 (28.32)
 12 Han, Gene           SO Stevens              4:26.85    4:23.16         24  
                  25.97       56.84 (30.87)     1:32.35 (35.51)     2:07.69 (35.34)
        2:44.17 (36.48)     3:21.03 (36.86)     3:52.67 (31.64)     4:23.16 (30.49)
 13 MacDonald, Seth     JR Wpi Engineers        4:28.93    4:24.96         22  
                  27.61       59.33 (31.72)     1:35.62 (36.29)     2:11.97 (36.35)
        2:49.66 (37.69)     3:27.99 (38.33)     3:57.45 (29.46)     4:24.96 (27.51)
 14 Elenio, Frank       FR Bentley              4:33.49    4:27.25         21  
                  27.22       59.00 (31.78)     1:35.34 (36.34)     2:09.88 (34.54)
        2:48.72 (38.84)     3:27.15 (38.43)     3:57.92 (30.77)     4:27.25 (29.33)
 15 Czajkowski, Piotr   FR Saint Rose           4:31.46    4:27.76         20  
                  27.68       59.71 (32.03)     1:35.40 (35.69)     2:10.98 (35.58)
        2:51.10 (40.12)     3:30.87 (39.77)     4:00.42 (29.55)     4:27.76 (27.34)
 16 Chen, Logan         FR Wpi Engineers        4:34.01    4:30.52         19  
                  28.66     1:02.83 (34.17)     1:37.91 (35.08)     2:11.99 (34.08)
        2:48.93 (36.94)     3:27.55 (38.62)     3:59.04 (31.49)     4:30.52 (31.48)
 17 Buderwitz, Joe      JR Marywood             4:29.29    4:32.15         18  
                  28.23     1:00.57 (32.34)     1:36.13 (35.56)     2:10.47 (34.34)
        2:49.19 (38.72)     3:29.05 (39.86)     4:01.06 (32.01)     4:32.15 (31.09)
 18 Neggia, Andrew      SO Bryant U             4:31.74    4:32.33         17  
                  27.87     1:00.39 (32.52)     1:36.62 (36.23)     2:12.33 (35.71)
        2:52.92 (40.59)     3:34.81 (41.89)     4:04.85 (30.04)     4:32.33 (27.48)
 19 Esquivel, Roberto   FR Wpi Engineers        4:35.49    4:39.51         16  
                  27.07       58.42 (31.35)     1:35.36 (36.94)     2:12.18 (36.82)
        2:52.31 (40.13)     3:34.64 (42.33)     4:07.53 (32.89)     4:39.51 (31.98)
 20 Ahlmeyer, Matthew   JR Bentley              4:35.78    4:39.53         14  
                  27.12       59.09 (31.97)     1:33.01 (33.92)     2:06.99 (33.98)
        2:50.03 (43.04)     3:33.83 (43.80)     4:07.08 (33.25)     4:39.53 (32.45)
C - Final
 21 Goodspeed, Evan     FR Saint Rose           4:36.96    4:27.63         11  
                  29.26     1:03.30 (34.04)     1:38.35 (35.05)     2:10.69 (32.34)
        2:47.67 (36.98)     3:24.88 (37.21)     3:56.76 (31.88)     4:27.63 (30.87)
 22 Zimmer, Jerrod      JR Bentley              4:41.22    4:38.87          9  
                  28.46     1:01.05 (32.59)     1:37.95 (36.90)     2:14.57 (36.62)
        2:55.06 (40.49)     3:35.40 (40.34)     4:07.55 (32.15)     4:38.87 (31.32)
 23 Lebold, Pat         JR Wpi Engineers        4:44.58    4:40.24          8  
                  27.98     1:01.42 (33.44)     1:36.94 (35.52)     2:13.13 (36.19)
        2:53.77 (40.64)     3:34.99 (41.22)     4:08.47 (33.48)     4:40.24 (31.77)
 24 Enoksen, Gary       JR Bryant U             4:42.31    4:42.92          7  
                  29.32     1:05.49 (36.17)     1:43.05 (37.56)     2:19.71 (36.66)
        2:59.00 (39.29)     3:39.67 (40.67)     4:11.75 (32.08)     4:42.92 (31.17)
 25 Romines, Evan       JR Marywood             5:00.65    4:43.94          6  
                  31.10     1:07.24 (36.14)     1:43.59 (36.35)     2:20.49 (36.90)
        3:00.25 (39.76)     3:40.52 (40.27)     4:13.05 (32.53)     4:43.94 (30.89)
 26 Coffin, Ricky       JR Wpi Engineers        4:48.82    4:45.60          5  
                  27.85     1:00.47 (32.62)     1:37.89 (37.42)     2:15.15 (37.26)
        2:57.83 (42.68)     3:41.87 (44.04)     4:14.78 (32.91)     4:45.60 (30.82)
 27 Brodeur, Jonathan   JR Bryant U             4:59.04    4:48.16          4  
                  28.13     1:01.21 (33.08)     1:39.85 (38.64)     2:17.74 (37.89)
        2:58.77 (41.03)     3:40.46 (41.69)     4:15.55 (35.09)     4:48.16 (32.61)
 28 Rubino, Kendrick    FR Brandeis             4:53.74    4:52.65          3  
                  29.22     1:02.93 (33.71)     1:40.89 (37.96)     2:18.49 (37.60)
        3:01.83 (43.34)     3:46.31 (44.48)     4:19.81 (33.50)     4:52.65 (32.84)
 29 Hann, Brian         JR RWU                  4:52.05    4:53.86          2  
                  28.71     1:02.83 (34.12)     1:39.54 (36.71)     2:17.10 (37.56)
        3:00.43 (43.33)     3:44.45 (44.02)     4:19.10 (34.65)     4:53.86 (34.76)
 30 Kremsner, Paul      SR Marywood             5:16.31    5:06.66          1  
                  31.88     1:09.05 (37.17)     1:48.84 (39.79)     2:27.11 (38.27)
        3:10.64 (43.53)     3:54.34 (43.70)     4:31.11 (36.77)     5:06.66 (35.55)
 
Event 36  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        3:41.15  D1A
        3:48.81  D3A
        3:52.37  D2A
        3:54.49  D1B
        4:03.99  D2B
        4:07.40  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gallant, Alex             FR Wpi Engineers                   4:09.95 q      
                  27.37       58.53 (31.16)     1:31.06 (32.53)     2:03.17 (32.11)
        2:37.65 (34.48)     3:13.07 (35.42)     3:42.20 (29.13)     4:09.95 (27.75)
  2 Schulte, Benjamin         SO Bryant U                        4:11.19 q      
                  25.54       55.64 (30.10)     1:28.05 (32.41)     1:59.84 (31.79)
        2:35.01 (35.17)     3:10.76 (35.75)     3:41.39 (30.63)     4:11.19 (29.80)
  3 Harrigan, Connor          SO Stevens                         4:13.12 q      
                  27.65       58.75 (31.10)     1:30.34 (31.59)     2:00.93 (30.59)
        2:38.84 (37.91)     3:17.07 (38.23)     3:45.45 (28.38)     4:13.12 (27.67)
  4 Lefeber, Joshua           SR Stevens                         4:13.14 q      
                  26.42       56.46 (30.04)     1:29.78 (33.32)     2:03.36 (33.58)
        2:38.38 (35.02)     3:13.65 (35.27)     3:43.91 (30.26)     4:13.14 (29.23)
  5 McRae, Elie               JR Saint Rose                      4:16.84 q      
                  26.71       57.14 (30.43)     1:32.00 (34.86)     2:06.41 (34.41)
        2:40.98 (34.57)     3:15.98 (35.00)     3:47.37 (31.39)     4:16.84 (29.47)
  6 Ludeke, Chris             FR Stevens                         4:17.42 q      
                  26.71       57.41 (30.70)     1:30.64 (33.23)     2:04.36 (33.72)
        2:39.89 (35.53)     3:17.07 (37.18)     3:47.93 (30.86)     4:17.42 (29.49)
  7 Gillie, Andrew            SO RWU                             4:17.57 q      
                  27.33       57.71 (30.38)     1:31.55 (33.84)     2:05.40 (33.85)
        2:40.83 (35.43)     3:17.25 (36.42)     3:47.86 (30.61)     4:17.57 (29.71)
  8 Diamond, Zach             SO Brandeis                        4:22.63 q      
                  27.54       58.32 (30.78)     1:32.02 (33.70)     2:05.82 (33.80)
        2:44.42 (38.60)     3:22.84 (38.42)     3:52.96 (30.12)     4:22.63 (29.67)
  9 Vyskocil, Shane           FR Bryant U                        4:24.68 q      
                  27.92       59.44 (31.52)     1:34.76 (35.32)     2:09.00 (34.24)
        2:46.51 (37.51)     3:23.82 (37.31)     3:54.56 (30.74)     4:24.68 (30.12)
 10 Gehring, Trevor           SO Wpi Engineers                   4:26.40 q      
                  27.84       59.85 (32.01)     1:33.69 (33.84)     2:07.08 (33.39)
        2:46.91 (39.83)     3:25.85 (38.94)     3:56.91 (31.06)     4:26.40 (29.49)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Broe, Charlie             FR Bryant U                        4:26.58 q      
                  27.48       58.44 (30.96)     1:32.53 (34.09)     2:05.25 (32.72)
        2:45.81 (40.56)     3:26.52 (40.71)     3:57.71 (31.19)     4:26.58 (28.87)
 12 Han, Gene                 SO Stevens                         4:26.85 q      
                  26.43       57.57 (31.14)     1:33.06 (35.49)     2:08.51 (35.45)
        2:45.32 (36.81)     3:22.83 (37.51)     3:55.24 (32.41)     4:26.85 (31.61)
 13 Wilson, Timothy           SR Saint Rose                      4:28.26 q      
                  27.37       58.92 (31.55)     1:33.69 (34.77)     2:08.68 (34.99)
        2:47.94 (39.26)     3:27.86 (39.92)     3:58.81 (30.95)     4:28.26 (29.45)
 14 MacDonald, Seth           JR Wpi Engineers                   4:28.93 q      
                  26.55       56.22 (29.67)     1:31.04 (34.82)     2:06.60 (35.56)
        2:49.87 (43.27)     3:28.55 (38.68)     3:59.19 (30.64)     4:28.93 (29.74)
 15 Buderwitz, Joe            JR Marywood                        4:29.29 q      
                  28.79     1:01.32 (32.53)     1:36.36 (35.04)     2:10.03 (33.67)
        2:48.20 (38.17)     3:27.17 (38.97)     3:59.07 (31.90)     4:29.29 (30.22)
 16 Harada, Taku              SO Brandeis                        4:30.53 q      
                  27.00       59.21 (32.21)     1:32.92 (33.71)     2:07.64 (34.72)
        2:48.41 (40.77)     3:29.54 (41.13)     4:01.01 (31.47)     4:30.53 (29.52)
 17 Czajkowski, Piotr         FR Saint Rose                      4:31.46 q      
                  27.99     1:01.57 (33.58)     1:37.43 (35.86)     2:13.20 (35.77)
        2:54.04 (40.84)     3:34.25 (40.21)     4:03.96 (29.71)     4:31.46 (27.50)
 18 Neggia, Andrew            SO Bryant U                        4:31.74 q      
                  28.10     1:00.21 (32.11)     1:36.16 (35.95)     2:12.34 (36.18)
        2:52.41 (40.07)     3:33.12 (40.71)     4:03.74 (30.62)     4:31.74 (28.00)
 19 Witol, Dennis             JR Bentley                         4:32.98 q      
                  27.73       59.03 (31.30)     1:34.54 (35.51)     2:11.29 (36.75)
        2:51.22 (39.93)     3:31.25 (40.03)     4:02.50 (31.25)     4:32.98 (30.48)
 20 Elenio, Frank             FR Bentley                         4:33.49 q      
                  26.97       58.29 (31.32)     1:34.64 (36.35)     2:10.06 (35.42)
        2:50.66 (40.60)     3:30.92 (40.26)     4:02.95 (32.03)     4:33.49 (30.54)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Liulakis, Alex            SR Bentley                         4:33.83 q      
                  27.66       59.96 (32.30)     1:36.86 (36.90)     2:13.81 (36.95)
        2:53.99 (40.18)     3:34.58 (40.59)     4:04.36 (29.78)     4:33.83 (29.47)
 22 Chen, Logan               FR Wpi Engineers                   4:34.01 q      
                  29.24     1:03.90 (34.66)     1:39.09 (35.19)     2:13.33 (34.24)
        2:50.70 (37.37)     3:30.14 (39.44)     4:02.27 (32.13)     4:34.01 (31.74)
 23 Esquivel, Roberto         FR Wpi Engineers                   4:35.49 q      
                  27.53       58.93 (31.40)     1:35.06 (36.13)     2:10.72 (35.66)
        2:51.97 (41.25)     3:34.15 (42.18)     4:06.15 (32.00)     4:35.49 (29.34)
 24 Ahlmeyer, Matthew         JR Bentley                         4:35.78 q      
                  27.45       59.66 (32.21)     1:33.68 (34.02)     2:07.47 (33.79)
        2:49.17 (41.70)     3:32.24 (43.07)     4:04.85 (32.61)     4:35.78 (30.93)
 25 Goodspeed, Evan           FR Saint Rose                      4:36.96 q      
                  30.08     1:05.24 (35.16)     1:40.37 (35.13)     2:15.49 (35.12)
        2:53.87 (38.38)     3:32.98 (39.11)     4:05.91 (32.93)     4:36.96 (31.05)
 26 McKenzie, Matthew         FR RWU                             4:39.90 q      
                  29.06     1:03.05 (33.99)     1:40.62 (37.57)     2:16.94 (36.32)
        2:57.39 (40.45)     3:36.81 (39.42)     4:10.19 (33.38)     4:39.90 (29.71)
 27 Shanahan, Brian           SR Marywood                        4:40.69 q      
                  29.03     1:03.60 (34.57)     1:38.44 (34.84)     2:13.02 (34.58)
        2:54.59 (41.57)     3:36.39 (41.80)     4:08.86 (32.47)     4:40.69 (31.83)
 28 Zimmer, Jerrod            JR Bentley                         4:41.22 q      
                  28.36     1:01.51 (33.15)     1:39.63 (38.12)     2:16.28 (36.65)
        2:56.80 (40.52)     3:37.34 (40.54)     4:10.39 (33.05)     4:41.22 (30.83)
 29 Enoksen, Gary             JR Bryant U                        4:42.31 q      
                  28.33     1:04.11 (35.78)     1:41.18 (37.07)     2:18.03 (36.85)
        2:57.09 (39.06)     3:37.88 (40.79)     4:10.61 (32.73)     4:42.31 (31.70)
 30 Lebold, Pat               JR Wpi Engineers                   4:44.58 q      
                  27.65     1:00.17 (32.52)     1:36.32 (36.15)     2:12.39 (36.07)
        2:54.16 (41.77)     3:37.13 (42.97)     4:11.88 (34.75)     4:44.58 (32.70)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Coffin, Ricky             JR Wpi Engineers                   4:48.82        
                  28.66     1:01.65 (32.99)     1:38.82 (37.17)     2:16.02 (37.20)
        2:59.01 (42.99)     3:42.45 (43.44)     4:16.25 (33.80)     4:48.82 (32.57)
 32 Hann, Brian               JR RWU                             4:52.05        
                  28.93     1:02.44 (33.51)     1:39.39 (36.95)     2:17.42 (38.03)
        2:59.83 (42.41)     3:43.61 (43.78)     4:17.55 (33.94)     4:52.05 (34.50)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Rubino, Kendrick          FR Brandeis                        4:53.74        
                  29.64     1:03.55 (33.91)     1:41.56 (38.01)     2:19.83 (38.27)
        3:03.51 (43.68)     3:47.84 (44.33)     4:21.37 (33.53)     4:53.74 (32.37)
 34 Brodeur, Jonathan         JR Bryant U                        4:59.04        
                  29.32     1:03.74 (34.42)     1:44.98 (41.24)     2:24.09 (39.11)
        3:06.43 (42.34)     3:48.96 (42.53)     4:24.46 (35.50)     4:59.04 (34.58)
 35 Romines, Evan             JR Marywood                        5:00.65        
                  32.87     1:11.63 (38.76)     1:50.57 (38.94)     2:29.57 (39.00)
        3:11.11 (41.54)     3:51.25 (40.14)     4:25.95 (34.70)     5:00.65 (34.70)
 36 Kremsner, Paul            SR Marywood                        5:16.31        
                  31.70     1:10.26 (38.56)     1:52.22 (41.96)     2:32.19 (39.97)
        3:16.30 (44.11)     4:00.71 (44.41)     4:39.01 (38.30)     5:16.31 (37.30)
 -- Carley, Sam               SO Wpi Engineers                        DQ        
                  28.53     1:01.02 (32.49)     1:36.19 (35.17)     2:10.35 (34.16)
        2:49.49 (39.14)     3:29.53 (40.04)     4:00.66 (31.13)          DQ (29.35)
 
Event 38  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:33.34  D1A
        1:36.61  D2A
        1:37.18  D3A
        1:37.99  D1B
        1:40.68  D3B
        1:41.44  D2B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bauer, Andrew       JR Wpi Engineers        1:45.13    1:43.57         40  
                  23.77       49.75 (25.98)     1:16.49 (26.74)     1:43.57 (27.08)
  2 Schulte, Benjamin   SO Bryant U             1:43.10    1:44.47         37  
                  23.87       49.85 (25.98)     1:17.10 (27.25)     1:44.47 (27.37)
  3 Hughes, Nathan      SR Wpi Engineers        1:45.53    1:45.34         35  
                  24.58       51.23 (26.65)     1:18.26 (27.03)     1:45.34 (27.08)
  4 Arnott, Conner      JR Stevens              1:45.22    1:45.44         34  
                  24.93       51.73 (26.80)     1:18.84 (27.11)     1:45.44 (26.60)
  5 Karl, Owen          SR Bentley              1:46.14    1:45.55         33  
                  24.82       51.33 (26.51)     1:18.35 (27.02)     1:45.55 (27.20)
  6 Lippert, Mark       JR Stevens              1:45.80    1:46.51         32  
                  24.63       51.80 (27.17)     1:20.00 (28.20)     1:46.51 (26.51)
  7 Elsayed, Karim      SO Wpi Engineers        1:47.28    1:46.95         31  
                  24.91       52.00 (27.09)     1:20.12 (28.12)     1:46.95 (26.83)
  8 Burk, Matt          SO Stevens              1:45.04    1:47.57         30  
                  24.54       51.41 (26.87)     1:19.63 (28.22)     1:47.57 (27.94)
  9 Wolinski, Tommy     SR Stevens              1:43.98    1:47.76         29  
                  24.29       51.37 (27.08)     1:19.81 (28.44)     1:47.76 (27.95)
 10 Betz, James         SO Stevens              1:44.98    1:52.69         28  
                  24.84       52.79 (27.95)     1:22.75 (29.96)     1:52.69 (29.94)
B - Final
 11 Wilson, Davis       JR Bentley              1:48.36    1:47.48         26  
                  25.08       52.51 (27.43)     1:20.00 (27.49)     1:47.48 (27.48)
 12 Wallace, Ryne       SR RWU                  1:47.93    1:48.54         24  
                  24.79       52.28 (27.49)     1:20.53 (28.25)     1:48.54 (28.01)
 13 Linder, Samuel      SR Bryant U             1:49.39    1:48.55         22  
                  25.26       52.68 (27.42)     1:20.77 (28.09)     1:48.55 (27.78)
 14 Barrett, Craig      SO Wpi Engineers        1:50.06    1:48.83         21  
                  25.73       53.33 (27.60)     1:21.47 (28.14)     1:48.83 (27.36)
 15 Braz, Cam           JR Brandeis             1:47.42    1:49.48         20  
                  24.33       51.70 (27.37)     1:20.20 (28.50)     1:49.48 (29.28)
 16 Harada, Taku        SO Brandeis             1:50.98    1:50.18         19  
                  25.03       52.42 (27.39)     1:21.05 (28.63)     1:50.18 (29.13)
 17 Diefenbach, Kevin   SR Bentley              1:50.45    1:51.30         18  
                  25.10       52.89 (27.79)     1:21.59 (28.70)     1:51.30 (29.71)
 18 Marchese, Paul      SO RWU                  1:50.42    1:51.44         17  
                  25.56       54.16 (28.60)     1:23.98 (29.82)     1:51.44 (27.46)
 19 Gregg, Jordan       SR Saint Rose           1:50.15    1:51.86         16  
                  25.21       53.88 (28.67)     1:23.22 (29.34)     1:51.86 (28.64)
 -- Karam, Aidan        SO Bentley              1:48.25         DQ        
                  24.52       52.44 (27.92)     1:20.03 (27.59)          DQ (27.14)
C - Final
 21 Powers, Alex        SR Wpi Engineers        1:51.83    1:47.71         11  
                  24.46       51.53 (27.07)     1:19.61 (28.08)     1:47.71 (28.10)
 22 Paraliticci, Boris  JR Bryant U             1:51.81    1:49.79          9  
                  25.32       53.29 (27.97)     1:21.69 (28.40)     1:49.79 (28.10)
 23 Walter, Dean        FR RWU                  1:51.50    1:49.90          8  
                  25.35       53.01 (27.66)     1:21.41 (28.40)     1:49.90 (28.49)
 24 Esquivel, Roberto   FR Wpi Engineers        1:51.45    1:50.01          7  
                  26.04       54.26 (28.22)     1:22.69 (28.43)     1:50.01 (27.32)
 25 Attile, Trevor      FR Saint Rose           1:51.29    1:50.37          6  
                  25.56       54.03 (28.47)     1:22.43 (28.40)     1:50.37 (27.94)
 26 Macfarlane, James   SO Wpi Engineers        1:51.24    1:50.98          5  
                  25.89       54.23 (28.34)     1:22.70 (28.47)     1:50.98 (28.28)
 27 Gross, Joshua       SO Stevens              1:51.92    1:51.52          4  
                  25.41       53.53 (28.12)     1:22.46 (28.93)     1:51.52 (29.06)
 28 Hannon, Zachary     JR Bryant U             1:52.09    1:51.85          3  
                  24.79       52.91 (28.12)     1:22.51 (29.60)     1:51.85 (29.34)
 29 Zichelli, Matt      FR Bryant U             1:52.60    1:53.20          2  
                  24.85       52.81 (27.96)     1:22.99 (30.18)     1:53.20 (30.21)
 30 Koziol, Kyle        JR Bryant U             1:52.12    1:53.98          1  
                  25.61       53.54 (27.93)     1:23.20 (29.66)     1:53.98 (30.78)
 
Event 38  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:33.34  D1A
        1:36.61  D2A
        1:37.18  D3A
        1:37.99  D1B
        1:40.68  D3B
        1:41.44  D2B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schulte, Benjamin         SO Bryant U                        1:43.10 q      
                  23.79       49.68 (25.89)     1:16.26 (26.58)     1:43.10 (26.84)
  2 Wolinski, Tommy           SR Stevens                         1:43.98 q      
                  23.49       49.81 (26.32)     1:17.18 (27.37)     1:43.98 (26.80)
  3 Betz, James               SO Stevens                         1:44.98 q      
                  24.91       51.64 (26.73)     1:18.79 (27.15)     1:44.98 (26.19)
  4 Burk, Matt                SO Stevens                         1:45.04 q      
                  24.49       50.89 (26.40)     1:18.23 (27.34)     1:45.04 (26.81)
  5 Bauer, Andrew             JR Wpi Engineers                   1:45.13 q      
                  24.59       51.14 (26.55)     1:18.08 (26.94)     1:45.13 (27.05)
  6 Arnott, Conner            JR Stevens                         1:45.22 q      
                  24.86       51.63 (26.77)     1:18.56 (26.93)     1:45.22 (26.66)
  7 Hughes, Nathan            SR Wpi Engineers                   1:45.53 q      
                  25.07       52.03 (26.96)     1:19.26 (27.23)     1:45.53 (26.27)
  8 Lippert, Mark             JR Stevens                         1:45.80 q      
                  25.49       52.93 (27.44)     1:20.01 (27.08)     1:45.80 (25.79)
  9 Karl, Owen                SR Bentley                         1:46.14 q      
                  25.38       52.05 (26.67)     1:19.14 (27.09)     1:46.14 (27.00)
 10 Elsayed, Karim            SO Wpi Engineers                   1:47.28 q      
                  24.46       51.66 (27.20)     1:19.46 (27.80)     1:47.28 (27.82)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Braz, Cam                 JR Brandeis                        1:47.42 q      
                  24.42       51.75 (27.33)     1:19.39 (27.64)     1:47.42 (28.03)
 12 Wallace, Ryne             SR RWU                             1:47.93 q      
                  25.15       52.38 (27.23)     1:20.21 (27.83)     1:47.93 (27.72)
 13 Karam, Aidan              SO Bentley                         1:48.25 q      
                  25.04       52.56 (27.52)     1:20.66 (28.10)     1:48.25 (27.59)
 14 Wilson, Davis             JR Bentley                         1:48.36 q      
                  25.23       53.09 (27.86)     1:20.85 (27.76)     1:48.36 (27.51)
 15 Linder, Samuel            SR Bryant U                        1:49.39 q      
                  25.45       52.83 (27.38)     1:21.10 (28.27)     1:49.39 (28.29)
 16 Barrett, Craig            SO Wpi Engineers                   1:50.06 q      
                  25.07       53.07 (28.00)     1:22.04 (28.97)     1:50.06 (28.02)
 17 Gregg, Jordan             SR Saint Rose                      1:50.15 q      
                  26.41       55.27 (28.86)     1:22.79 (27.52)     1:50.15 (27.36)
 18 Marchese, Paul            SO RWU                             1:50.42 q      
                  25.53       53.85 (28.32)     1:22.58 (28.73)     1:50.42 (27.84)
 19 Diefenbach, Kevin         SR Bentley                         1:50.45 q      
                  25.84       53.90 (28.06)     1:22.19 (28.29)     1:50.45 (28.26)
 20 Harada, Taku              SO Brandeis                        1:50.98 q      
                  25.23       52.61 (27.38)     1:21.33 (28.72)     1:50.98 (29.65)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Macfarlane, James         SO Wpi Engineers                   1:51.24 q      
                  26.13       54.11 (27.98)     1:22.62 (28.51)     1:51.24 (28.62)
 22 Attile, Trevor            FR Saint Rose                      1:51.29 q      
                  25.71       54.29 (28.58)     1:23.12 (28.83)     1:51.29 (28.17)
 23 Esquivel, Roberto         FR Wpi Engineers                   1:51.45 q      
                  26.13       53.73 (27.60)     1:22.55 (28.82)     1:51.45 (28.90)
 24 Walter, Dean              FR RWU                             1:51.50 q      
                  26.12       54.49 (28.37)     1:23.14 (28.65)     1:51.50 (28.36)
 25 Paraliticci, Boris        JR Bryant U                        1:51.81 q      
                  25.15       52.97 (27.82)     1:22.46 (29.49)     1:51.81 (29.35)
 26 Powers, Alex              SR Wpi Engineers                   1:51.83 q      
                  25.67       54.47 (28.80)     1:23.77 (29.30)     1:51.83 (28.06)
 27 Gross, Joshua             SO Stevens                         1:51.92 q      
                  25.82       54.54 (28.72)     1:24.22 (29.68)     1:51.92 (27.70)
 28 Hannon, Zachary           JR Bryant U                        1:52.09 q      
                  25.31       53.26 (27.95)     1:22.80 (29.54)     1:52.09 (29.29)
 29 Koziol, Kyle              JR Bryant U                        1:52.12 q      
                  25.78       54.19 (28.41)     1:23.22 (29.03)     1:52.12 (28.90)
 30 Zichelli, Matt            FR Bryant U                        1:52.60 q      
                  25.55       53.61 (28.06)     1:23.12 (29.51)     1:52.60 (29.48)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Stselmakh, Dima           FR Bentley                         1:53.12        
                  26.16       54.56 (28.40)     1:23.81 (29.25)     1:53.12 (29.31)
 32 Lubarsky, Jared           FR Marywood                        1:53.70        
                  26.61       55.93 (29.32)     1:25.32 (29.39)     1:53.70 (28.38)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 McGeary, Ryan             FR Bentley                         1:53.88        
                  27.45       56.33 (28.88)     1:25.30 (28.97)     1:53.88 (28.58)
 34 Lebold, Pat               JR Wpi Engineers                   1:54.77        
                  26.40       55.04 (28.64)     1:24.43 (29.39)     1:54.77 (30.34)
 35 Thom, Evan                SO Brandeis                        1:54.78        
                  26.53       55.18 (28.65)     1:24.94 (29.76)     1:54.78 (29.84)
 36 French, Oliver            FR Bryant U                        1:55.01        
                  26.51       55.51 (29.00)     1:25.67 (30.16)     1:55.01 (29.34)
 37 Schrama, Dylan            FR Clark                           1:55.26        
                  26.77       56.25 (29.48)     1:26.24 (29.99)     1:55.26 (29.02)
 38 Babel, Bryant             SO Wpi Engineers                   1:56.15        
                  26.44       55.60 (29.16)     1:25.57 (29.97)     1:56.15 (30.58)
 39 Toselli, Nick             SR Bentley                         1:56.24        
                  25.82       55.17 (29.35)     1:25.96 (30.79)     1:56.24 (30.28)
 40 Boyle, Tavish             FR Bryant U                        1:56.28        
                  25.91       54.85 (28.94)     1:25.55 (30.70)     1:56.28 (30.73)
 41 Burlingame, Blake         SO Marywood                        1:56.41        
                  25.64       54.63 (28.99)     1:25.19 (30.56)     1:56.41 (31.22)
 42 Bell, Shane               SO Wpi Engineers                   1:56.59        
                  26.23       56.07 (29.84)     1:27.05 (30.98)     1:56.59 (29.54)
 43 Boyer, DJ                 SO Marywood                        1:56.65        
                  25.56       54.47 (28.91)     1:25.67 (31.20)     1:56.65 (30.98)
 44 Lau, Johann               JR Stevens                         1:56.88        
                  25.36       54.89 (29.53)     1:26.53 (31.64)     1:56.88 (30.35)
 45 Karangekis, Nicholas      SO Bryant U                        1:57.46        
                  26.92       56.55 (29.63)     1:26.89 (30.34)     1:57.46 (30.57)
 46 Kiveliyk, Vlad            JR Clark                           1:57.77        
                  27.20       56.83 (29.63)     1:27.35 (30.52)     1:57.77 (30.42)
 47 Thompson, Michael         SO Stevens                         1:58.65        
                  26.98       57.01 (30.03)     1:28.23 (31.22)     1:58.65 (30.42)
 48 Bednar, Neil              SR Saint Rose                      1:58.70        
                  27.40       57.42 (30.02)     1:28.45 (31.03)     1:58.70 (30.25)
 49 Jones, Jacob              FR Marywood                        1:59.25        
                  25.23       54.59 (29.36)     1:26.52 (31.93)     1:59.25 (32.73)
 50 Costello, Zack            FR Marywood                        2:00.18        
                  27.44       57.87 (30.43)     1:29.16 (31.29)     2:00.18 (31.02)
 51 Werra, Kyle               FR Wpi Engineers                   2:01.08        
                  27.75       58.46 (30.71)     1:29.93 (31.47)     2:01.08 (31.15)
 52 Alton, Daniel             FR Saint Rose                      2:01.41        
                  26.74       56.52 (29.78)     1:28.29 (31.77)     2:01.41 (33.12)
 53 Scudere-Weiss, Sam        SO Brandeis                        2:02.87        
                  27.78       59.00 (31.22)     1:31.15 (32.15)     2:02.87 (31.72)
 54 McSorley, Brandon         JR Bentley                         2:03.64        
                  28.14       59.66 (31.52)     1:32.39 (32.73)     2:03.64 (31.25)
 55 Movsesian, Eric           SR Bentley                         2:12.12        
                  28.34     1:01.00 (32.66)     1:36.05 (35.05)     2:12.12 (36.07)
 56 Baker, Andrew             SO Brandeis                        2:16.38        
                  31.49     1:05.69 (34.20)     1:41.31 (35.62)     2:16.38 (35.07)
 
Event 40  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          45.44  D1A
          47.53  D2A
          48.00  D3A
          48.49  D1B
          49.91  D2B
          50.88  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sun, Ravi           SR Stevens                54.04      48.97 D2B     40  
                  23.77       48.97 (25.20)                                        
  2 Powers, Alex        SR Wpi Engineers          51.85      50.87 D3B     37  
                  24.65       50.87 (26.22)                                        
  3 Gehenio, Ethan      SO Stevens                51.85      51.63         35  
                  25.30       51.63 (26.33)                                        
  4 Bauer, Jack         FR Wpi Engineers          50.97      52.81         34  
                  25.31       52.81 (27.50)                                        
  5 Fuller, Sam         FR Stevens                52.61      52.83         33  
                  25.86       52.83 (26.97)                                        
  6 Perry, Jackson      FR Wpi Engineers          53.58      53.05         32  
                  25.60       53.05 (27.45)                                        
  7 Olson, Hunter       FR RWU                    53.71      53.77         31  
                  25.92       53.77 (27.85)                                        
  8 DeSouza, Luciano    JR Saint Rose             54.87      54.33         30  
                  26.31       54.33 (28.02)                                        
  9 Sholander, Doug     JR Stevens                54.68      54.57         29  
                  26.02       54.57 (28.55)                                        
 10 Connolly, Tim       SR Bentley                55.10      55.00         28  
                  27.13       55.00 (27.87)                                        
B - Final
 11 Houghton, Matt      JR Wpi Engineers          55.11      53.71         26  
                  25.94       53.71 (27.77)                                        
 12 Zitelny, Edan       JR Brandeis               55.23      55.07         24  
                  26.71       55.07 (28.36)                                        
 13 Vukas, Christopher  SO Bentley                56.16      55.30         22  
                  27.05       55.30 (28.25)                                        
 14 Bury, Sebastian     SR Bentley                55.54      55.32         21  
                  26.89       55.32 (28.43)                                        
 15 Benedict, Killian   FR Saint Rose             56.01      55.69         20  
                  26.88       55.69 (28.81)                                        
 16 Adams, Dan          SR Marywood               57.01      55.94         19  
                  27.13       55.94 (28.81)                                        
 17 Rose, Jack          FR Stevens                55.32      56.05         18  
                  27.71       56.05 (28.34)                                        
 18 Beauchemin, Robert  SR Bryant U               56.94      56.75         17  
                  28.04       56.75 (28.71)                                        
 19 Gwozdecke, Matt     FR Bentley                56.94      56.78         16  
                  27.47       56.78 (29.31)                                        
 20 Ahlmeyer, Matthew   JR Bentley                56.87      56.88         14  
                  27.57       56.88 (29.31)                                        
C - Final
 21 Frandsen, Garret    SO Saint Rose             57.60      55.27         11  
                  26.99       55.27 (28.28)                                        
 22 Laborera, Nico      FR Saint Rose             58.02      55.50          9  
                  26.43       55.50 (29.07)                                        
 23 Boyadjian, Benon    SO Bryant U               57.15      56.21          8  
                  27.08       56.21 (29.13)                                        
 24 Bjornberg, Joshua   SR Bryant U               58.81      57.00          7  
                  27.09       57.00 (29.91)                                        
 25 Pilaar, Evan        JR Wpi Engineers          58.08      57.23          6  
                  28.01       57.23 (29.22)                                        
 26 Shanahan, Brian     SR Marywood               57.87      57.47          5  
                  27.85       57.47 (29.62)                                        
 27 Kraycer, Paul       JR Marywood               57.91      58.26          4  
                  27.72       58.26 (30.54)                                        
 28 Back, Cameron       SO Wpi Engineers          58.67      58.62          3  
                  28.35       58.62 (30.27)                                        
 29 Suwirjo, Hendrick   FR Wpi Engineers          58.86      59.25          2  
                  28.82       59.25 (30.43)                                        
 30 Weber, Eb           JR Brandeis               59.16      59.38          1  
                  28.05       59.38 (31.33)                                        
 
Event 40  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          45.44  D1A
          47.53  D2A
          48.00  D3A
          48.49  D1B
          49.91  D2B
          50.88  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bauer, Jack               FR Wpi Engineers                     50.97 q      
                  24.93       50.97 (26.04)                                        
  2 Gehenio, Ethan            SO Stevens                           51.85 q      
                  25.44       51.85 (26.41)                                        
  2 Powers, Alex              SR Wpi Engineers                     51.85 q      
                  25.14       51.85 (26.71)                                        
  4 Fuller, Sam               FR Stevens                           52.61 q      
                  25.87       52.61 (26.74)                                        
  5 Howard, Eric              SR Saint Rose                        53.40 q      
                  26.00       53.40 (27.40)                                        
  6 Perry, Jackson            FR Wpi Engineers                     53.58 q      
                  26.11       53.58 (27.47)                                        
  7 Olson, Hunter             FR RWU                               53.71 q      
                  26.35       53.71 (27.36)                                        
  8 Sun, Ravi                 SR Stevens                           54.04 q      
                  27.08       54.04 (26.96)                                        
  9 Sholander, Doug           JR Stevens                           54.68 q      
                  26.26       54.68 (28.42)                                        
 10 DeSouza, Luciano          JR Saint Rose                        54.87 q      
                  26.80       54.87 (28.07)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Connolly, Tim             SR Bentley                           55.10 q      
                  27.25       55.10 (27.85)                                        
 12 Houghton, Matt            JR Wpi Engineers                     55.11 q      
                  26.49       55.11 (28.62)                                        
 13 Zitelny, Edan             JR Brandeis                          55.23 q      
                  26.56       55.23 (28.67)                                        
 14 Rose, Jack                FR Stevens                           55.32 q      
                  27.36       55.32 (27.96)                                        
 15 Bury, Sebastian           SR Bentley                           55.54 q      
                  26.89       55.54 (28.65)                                        
 16 Benedict, Killian         FR Saint Rose                        56.01 q      
                  27.50       56.01 (28.51)                                        
 17 Vukas, Christopher        SO Bentley                           56.16 q      
                  26.99       56.16 (29.17)                                        
 18 Ahlmeyer, Matthew         JR Bentley                           56.87 q      
                  27.57       56.87 (29.30)                                        
 19 Gwozdecke, Matt           FR Bentley                           56.94 q      
                  27.57       56.94 (29.37)                                        
 19 Beauchemin, Robert        SR Bryant U                          56.94 q      
                  28.03       56.94 (28.91)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Adams, Dan                SR Marywood                          57.01 q      
                  27.46       57.01 (29.55)                                        
 22 Boyadjian, Benon          SO Bryant U                          57.15 q      
                  27.57       57.15 (29.58)                                        
 23 Frandsen, Garret          SO Saint Rose                        57.60 q      
                  28.22       57.60 (29.38)                                        
 24 Shanahan, Brian           SR Marywood                          57.87 q      
                  27.85       57.87 (30.02)                                        
 25 Kraycer, Paul             JR Marywood                          57.91 q      
                  27.80       57.91 (30.11)                                        
 26 Laborera, Nico            FR Saint Rose                        58.02 q      
                  28.41       58.02 (29.61)                                        
 27 Pilaar, Evan              JR Wpi Engineers                     58.08 q      
                  28.62       58.08 (29.46)                                        
 28 Back, Cameron             SO Wpi Engineers                     58.67 q      
                  28.84       58.67 (29.83)                                        
 29 Bjornberg, Joshua         SR Bryant U                          58.81 q      
                  28.17       58.81 (30.64)                                        
 30 Suwirjo, Hendrick         FR Wpi Engineers                     58.86 q      
                  28.94       58.86 (29.92)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Weber, Eb                 JR Brandeis                          59.16        
                  27.95       59.16 (31.21)                                        
 32 Broe, Charlie             FR Bryant U                        1:00.14        
                  29.46     1:00.14 (30.68)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Tudda, John               JR Bryant U                        1:00.16        
                  29.56     1:00.16 (30.60)                                        
 34 Goodspeed, Evan           FR Saint Rose                      1:00.22        
                  29.16     1:00.22 (31.06)                                        
 35 Koziol, Kyle              JR Bryant U                        1:00.49        
                  29.21     1:00.49 (31.28)                                        
 36 Campbell, Alex            JR RWU                             1:00.63        
                  28.88     1:00.63 (31.75)                                        
 37 Babel, Bryant             SO Wpi Engineers                   1:00.68        
                  30.20     1:00.68 (30.48)                                        
 38 Duguay, Tylor             SO Saint Rose                      1:00.74        
                  29.73     1:00.74 (31.01)                                        
 39 Murtishaw, William        SO Stevens                         1:02.20        
                  30.86     1:02.20 (31.34)                                        
 40 Bednar, Neil              SR Saint Rose                      1:02.34        
                  30.31     1:02.34 (32.03)                                        
 41 Smith, Richard            SO Saint Rose                      1:02.65        
                  30.52     1:02.65 (32.13)                                        
 42 Feinberg, Josh            SR Clark                           1:04.21        
                  31.64     1:04.21 (32.57)                                        
 43 Regan, Brian              SR Bentley                         1:05.53        
                  32.22     1:05.53 (33.31)                                        
 -- Sommerville, George       SO Bryant U                         X58.93        
                  28.24       58.93 (30.69)                                        
 
Event 42  Men 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Duque, David        SO Stevens                26.51      26.21         40  
  2 Schulte, Benjamin   SO Bryant U               26.45      26.69         37  
  3 Pilcher, Dane       SR Stevens                27.12      26.74         35  
  4 Petri, Tim          JR Wpi Engineers          26.64      26.94         34  
  5 Kitchen, David      JR RWU                    27.44      27.14         32.5
  5 Kelleher, Andrew    JR Wpi Engineers          27.03      27.14         32.5
  7 Chen, Alex          JR Stevens                27.14      27.49         31  
  8 Boyle, Tavish       FR Bryant U               27.91      27.56         30  
  9 Pergolizzi, Zach    SR Stevens                27.75      27.91         29  
 10 Holloman, Bill      FR Clark                  28.24      28.19         28  
B - Final
 11 Sommerville, Georg  SO Bryant U               28.98      27.51         26  
 12 Milani, Adib        SO Brandeis               28.67      28.74         24  
 13 Krause, Chandler    FR Marywood               28.80      28.87         22  
 14 Royer, Christian    FR RWU                    28.67      28.98         21  
 15 Han, Gene           SO Stevens                29.25      29.02         20  
 16 Bjornberg, Joshua   SR Bryant U               29.18      29.04         19  
 17 Bell, Shane         SO Wpi Engineers          29.72      29.06         18  
 18 Boains, Johnny      SO Bentley                29.51      29.15         17  
 19 Chow, Jonathan      SO RWU                    29.67      29.21         16  
 20 Avrutsky, Rich      SO Brandeis               28.87      29.42         14  
 
Event 42  Men 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schulte, Benjamin         SO Bryant U                          26.45 q      
  2 Duque, David              SO Stevens                           26.51 q      
  3 Petri, Tim                JR Wpi Engineers                     26.64 q      
  4 Kelleher, Andrew          JR Wpi Engineers                     27.03 q      
  5 Pilcher, Dane             SR Stevens                           27.12 q      
  6 Chen, Alex                JR Stevens                           27.14 q      
  7 Lefeber, Joshua           SR Stevens                           27.18 q      
  8 Kitchen, David            JR RWU                               27.44 q      
  9 Pergolizzi, Zach          SR Stevens                           27.75 q      
 10 Boyle, Tavish             FR Bryant U                          27.91 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Holloman, Bill            FR Clark                             28.24 q      
 12 Milani, Adib              SO Brandeis                          28.67 q      
 12 Royer, Christian          FR RWU                               28.67 q      
 14 Krause, Chandler          FR Marywood                          28.80 q      
 15 Avrutsky, Rich            SO Brandeis                          28.87 q      
 16 Sommerville, George       SO Bryant U                          28.98 q      
 17 Bjornberg, Joshua         SR Bryant U                          29.18 q      
 18 Han, Gene                 SO Stevens                           29.25 q      
 19 Boains, Johnny            SO Bentley                           29.51 q      
 20 Chow, Jonathan            SO RWU                               29.67 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Bell, Shane               SO Wpi Engineers                     29.72        
 22 Vesic, Chris              SO Saint Rose                        29.74        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Brodeur, Jonathan         JR Bryant U                          29.78        
 24 Enoksen, Gary             JR Bryant U                          29.82        
 25 Powers, David             SR Clark                             29.93        
 26 Romines, Evan             JR Marywood                          30.14        
 27 Grady, Liam               FR Saint Rose                        30.19        
 28 Nel, Johan                FR Clark                             30.36        
 29 Chen, Logan               FR Wpi Engineers                     30.67        
 30 Nelson, Brian             SR Bryant U                          30.88        
 31 Leung, Lukas              SR Clark                             30.92        
 32 Frandsen, Garret          SO Saint Rose                        30.93        
 33 Kremsner, Paul            SR Marywood                          32.28        
 34 McSorley, Brandon         JR Bentley                           32.42        
 35 Quiroga-Vargas, Juan      SO Bentley                           32.60        
 36 Toselli, Nick             SR Bentley                           32.79        
 37 Gilpin, Ryan              SR Bentley                           33.63        
 38 Sullivan, Thomas          SR Wpi Engineers                     35.74        
 
Event 44  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:42.43  D1A
        1:45.64  D3A
        1:46.44  D2A
        1:47.99  D1B
        1:51.65  D2B
        1:53.87  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Maxwell, Brennan    SO Stevens              1:54.39    1:53.89         40  
                  25.04       53.74 (28.70)     1:23.05 (29.31)     1:53.89 (30.84)
  2 Smallwood, David    SO Wpi Engineers        1:56.44    1:55.28         37  
                  25.48       54.53 (29.05)     1:25.05 (30.52)     1:55.28 (30.23)
  3 Tavoletti, Vinny    FR Stevens              1:55.34    1:56.07         35  
                  25.45       54.55 (29.10)     1:24.80 (30.25)     1:56.07 (31.27)
  4 Back, Cameron       SO Wpi Engineers        1:59.99    1:57.05         34  
                  25.84       55.58 (29.74)     1:26.62 (31.04)     1:57.05 (30.43)
  5 MacDonald, Seth     JR Wpi Engineers        1:58.52    1:57.15         33  
                  26.67       57.25 (30.58)     1:26.33 (29.08)     1:57.15 (30.82)
  6 Curtin, Colin       SO Bryant U             2:00.11    1:58.88         32  
                  26.69       57.06 (30.37)     1:28.94 (31.88)     1:58.88 (29.94)
  7 Houghton, Matt      JR Wpi Engineers        2:00.29    1:59.10         31  
                  26.10       56.19 (30.09)     1:27.11 (30.92)     1:59.10 (31.99)
  8 Gillie, Andrew      SO RWU                  1:58.37    2:00.02         30  
                  27.53       57.32 (29.79)     1:28.39 (31.07)     2:00.02 (31.63)
  9 Zitelny, Edan       JR Brandeis             2:01.11    2:01.53         29  
                  26.56       57.38 (30.82)     1:29.29 (31.91)     2:01.53 (32.24)
 -- Arnott, Conner      JR Stevens              1:56.68         DQ        
                  25.98       55.02 (29.04)     1:25.35 (30.33)          DQ (31.11)
B - Final
 11 McRae, Elie         JR Saint Rose           2:01.11    2:00.27         26  
                  26.26       56.66 (30.40)     1:28.17 (31.51)     2:00.27 (32.10)
 12 Shaw, Matt          FR Stevens              2:01.81    2:00.50         24  
                  26.59       57.70 (31.11)     1:29.33 (31.63)     2:00.50 (31.17)
 13 French, Oliver      FR Bryant U             2:04.67    2:02.29         22  
                  27.41       58.24 (30.83)     1:30.23 (31.99)     2:02.29 (32.06)
 14 Elenio, Frank       FR Bentley              2:02.70    2:02.41         21  
                  26.92       57.84 (30.92)     1:30.07 (32.23)     2:02.41 (32.34)
 15 Liulakis, Alex      SR Bentley              2:04.07    2:02.42         20  
                  26.60       57.39 (30.79)     1:29.87 (32.48)     2:02.42 (32.55)
 16 Vyskocil, Shane     FR Bryant U             2:01.99    2:02.94         19  
                  27.27       58.27 (31.00)     1:30.70 (32.43)     2:02.94 (32.24)
 17 Gehring, Trevor     SO Wpi Engineers        2:02.33    2:02.96         18  
                  27.04       57.91 (30.87)     1:30.25 (32.34)     2:02.96 (32.71)
 18 Olson, Hunter       FR RWU                  2:02.56    2:04.11         17  
                  26.35       57.67 (31.32)     1:30.31 (32.64)     2:04.11 (33.80)
 19 Coffin, Ricky       JR Wpi Engineers        2:07.15    2:06.65         16  
                  27.69       59.61 (31.92)     1:33.37 (33.76)     2:06.65 (33.28)
 20 Neggia, Andrew      SO Bryant U             2:06.41    2:10.86         14  
                  28.09     1:00.38 (32.29)     1:35.75 (35.37)     2:10.86 (35.11)
C - Final
 21 Witol, Dennis       JR Bentley              2:09.60    2:03.26         11  
                  27.35       58.26 (30.91)     1:30.30 (32.04)     2:03.26 (32.96)
 22 Stselmakh, Dima     FR Bentley              2:07.83    2:03.77          9  
                  27.71       58.45 (30.74)     1:30.23 (31.78)     2:03.77 (33.54)
 23 Crisafulli, Mark    SR Clark                2:07.98    2:08.30          8  
                  28.49     1:00.62 (32.13)     1:33.75 (33.13)     2:08.30 (34.55)
 24 Weber, Eb           JR Brandeis             2:07.57    2:09.20          7  
                  27.01       58.44 (31.43)     1:33.45 (35.01)     2:09.20 (35.75)
 25 Ortega, Julian      FR Clark                2:09.37    2:09.93          6  
                  28.76     1:01.32 (32.56)     1:34.97 (33.65)     2:09.93 (34.96)
 26 Russo, Stephen      SR RWU                  2:11.54    2:10.04          5  
                  28.17     1:00.51 (32.34)     1:35.19 (34.68)     2:10.04 (34.85)
 27 Macfarlane, James   SO Wpi Engineers        2:10.08    2:10.13          4  
                  29.05     1:01.98 (32.93)     1:35.97 (33.99)     2:10.13 (34.16)
 28 Tudda, John         JR Bryant U             2:08.58    2:10.21          3  
                  27.36       58.42 (31.06)     1:32.44 (34.02)     2:10.21 (37.77)
 29 Czajkowski, Piotr   FR Saint Rose           2:07.65    2:10.82          2  
                  28.23     1:01.58 (33.35)     1:36.36 (34.78)     2:10.82 (34.46)
 30 Scholl, Bryon       JR Marywood             2:07.97    2:10.83          1  
                  28.33     1:02.96 (34.63)     1:38.56 (35.60)     2:10.83 (32.27)
 
Event 44  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:42.43  D1A
        1:45.64  D3A
        1:46.44  D2A
        1:47.99  D1B
        1:51.65  D2B
        1:53.87  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Maxwell, Brennan          SO Stevens                         1:54.39 q      
                  25.16       53.27 (28.11)     1:23.50 (30.23)     1:54.39 (30.89)
  2 Tavoletti, Vinny          FR Stevens                         1:55.34 q      
                  24.84       53.20 (28.36)     1:23.68 (30.48)     1:55.34 (31.66)
  3 Smallwood, David          SO Wpi Engineers                   1:56.44 q      
                  25.80       54.98 (29.18)     1:25.57 (30.59)     1:56.44 (30.87)
  4 Arnott, Conner            JR Stevens                         1:56.68 q      
                  26.14       55.34 (29.20)     1:26.20 (30.86)     1:56.68 (30.48)
  5 Gillie, Andrew            SO RWU                             1:58.37 q      
                  27.08       57.10 (30.02)     1:27.38 (30.28)     1:58.37 (30.99)
  6 MacDonald, Seth           JR Wpi Engineers                   1:58.52 q      
                  26.24       56.74 (30.50)     1:26.86 (30.12)     1:58.52 (31.66)
  7 Back, Cameron             SO Wpi Engineers                   1:59.99 q      
                  26.39       56.60 (30.21)     1:28.47 (31.87)     1:59.99 (31.52)
  8 Curtin, Colin             SO Bryant U                        2:00.11 q      
                  25.62       56.15 (30.53)     1:28.28 (32.13)     2:00.11 (31.83)
  9 Houghton, Matt            JR Wpi Engineers                   2:00.29 q      
                  26.69       57.07 (30.38)     1:28.44 (31.37)     2:00.29 (31.85)
 10 Zitelny, Edan             JR Brandeis                        2:01.11 q      
                  26.49       56.41 (29.92)     1:28.49 (32.08)     2:01.11 (32.62)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 McRae, Elie               JR Saint Rose                      2:01.11 q      
                  26.27       56.75 (30.48)     1:28.71 (31.96)     2:01.11 (32.40)
 12 Shaw, Matt                FR Stevens                         2:01.81 q      
                  26.21       56.83 (30.62)     1:28.90 (32.07)     2:01.81 (32.91)
 13 Vyskocil, Shane           FR Bryant U                        2:01.99 q      
                  27.15       57.37 (30.22)     1:29.27 (31.90)     2:01.99 (32.72)
 14 Gehring, Trevor           SO Wpi Engineers                   2:02.33 q      
                  27.70       58.35 (30.65)     1:30.51 (32.16)     2:02.33 (31.82)
 15 Olson, Hunter             FR RWU                             2:02.56 q      
                  26.36       57.04 (30.68)     1:29.39 (32.35)     2:02.56 (33.17)
 16 Elenio, Frank             FR Bentley                         2:02.70 q      
                  27.77       59.23 (31.46)     1:30.95 (31.72)     2:02.70 (31.75)
 17 Liulakis, Alex            SR Bentley                         2:04.07 q      
                  26.69       57.30 (30.61)     1:30.16 (32.86)     2:04.07 (33.91)
 18 French, Oliver            FR Bryant U                        2:04.67 q      
                  27.44       59.02 (31.58)     1:32.20 (33.18)     2:04.67 (32.47)
 19 Neggia, Andrew            SO Bryant U                        2:06.41 q      
                  27.64       58.58 (30.94)     1:31.70 (33.12)     2:06.41 (34.71)
 20 Coffin, Ricky             JR Wpi Engineers                   2:07.15 q      
                  28.13       59.52 (31.39)     1:33.27 (33.75)     2:07.15 (33.88)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Weber, Eb                 JR Brandeis                        2:07.57 q      
                  27.30       59.18 (31.88)     1:33.50 (34.32)     2:07.57 (34.07)
 22 Czajkowski, Piotr         FR Saint Rose                      2:07.65 q      
                  27.62     1:00.20 (32.58)     1:35.02 (34.82)     2:07.65 (32.63)
 23 Stselmakh, Dima           FR Bentley                         2:07.83 q      
                  27.72       59.65 (31.93)     1:32.54 (32.89)     2:07.83 (35.29)
 24 Scholl, Bryon             JR Marywood                        2:07.97 q      
                  27.55       59.41 (31.86)     1:33.14 (33.73)     2:07.97 (34.83)
 25 Crisafulli, Mark          SR Clark                           2:07.98 q      
                  28.34     1:00.66 (32.32)     1:34.07 (33.41)     2:07.98 (33.91)
 26 Tudda, John               JR Bryant U                        2:08.58 q      
                  27.90       59.84 (31.94)     1:33.99 (34.15)     2:08.58 (34.59)
 27 Ortega, Julian            FR Clark                           2:09.37 q      
                  28.39     1:00.40 (32.01)     1:34.57 (34.17)     2:09.37 (34.80)
 28 Witol, Dennis             JR Bentley                         2:09.60 q      
                  28.10     1:00.47 (32.37)     1:35.03 (34.56)     2:09.60 (34.57)
 29 Macfarlane, James         SO Wpi Engineers                   2:10.08 q      
                  28.98     1:01.78 (32.80)     1:35.47 (33.69)     2:10.08 (34.61)
 30 Russo, Stephen            SR RWU                             2:11.54 q      
                  29.15     1:02.60 (33.45)     1:36.61 (34.01)     2:11.54 (34.93)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Buderwitz, Joe            JR Marywood                        2:12.37        
                  28.70     1:02.34 (33.64)     1:37.09 (34.75)     2:12.37 (35.28)
 32 Murtishaw, William        SO Stevens                         2:14.25        
                  27.96     1:01.51 (33.55)     1:37.32 (35.81)     2:14.25 (36.93)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Gural, Nicolas            SO Stevens                         2:14.63        
                  28.00     1:01.35 (33.35)     1:37.72 (36.37)     2:14.63 (36.91)
 34 Rubino, Kendrick          FR Brandeis                        2:18.59        
                  29.63     1:03.31 (33.68)     1:39.68 (36.37)     2:18.59 (38.91)
 35 Karangekis, Nicholas      SO Bryant U                        2:18.74        
                  29.58     1:03.74 (34.16)     1:40.71 (36.97)     2:18.74 (38.03)
 36 Hann, Brian               JR RWU                             2:19.51        
                  28.71     1:02.34 (33.63)     1:39.06 (36.72)     2:19.51 (40.45)
 37 Freeman, Michael          SO Marywood                        2:23.63        
                  28.21     1:02.30 (34.09)     1:39.88 (37.58)     2:23.63 (43.75)
 38 Drennen, Kevin            JR Marywood                        2:24.78        
                  29.30     1:05.63 (36.33)     1:45.40 (39.77)     2:24.78 (39.38)
 39 Giancola, Michael         SO Wpi Engineers                   2:27.71        
                  30.25     1:06.85 (36.60)     1:46.45 (39.60)     2:27.71 (41.26)
 40 Holloman, Cole            JR Saint Rose                      2:46.79        
                  31.51     1:11.02 (39.51)     1:58.41 (47.39)     2:46.79 (48.38)
 -- Zimmer, Jerrod            JR Bentley                        X2:11.59        
                  28.09       59.67 (31.58)     1:34.85 (35.18)     2:11.59 (36.74)
 -- Attile, Trevor            FR Saint Rose                           DQ        
                  27.85       59.32 (31.47)     1:33.73 (34.41)          DQ (33.99)
 
Event 46  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bridge, Colton      SR Bentley               430.25     431.85         40  
  2 Sullivan, Kevin     FR Bryant U              361.05     382.30         37  
  3 Melanson, Randy     SO Wpi Engineers         360.40     364.00         35  
  4 Sheehy, Ryan        FR Bryant U              322.80     359.20         34  
  5 Castiglione, Steve  SO Clark                 288.55     312.20         33  
  6 Coran, Ryan         SO Wpi Engineers         289.30     303.15         32  
  7 Seabrook, Josh      FR RWU                   297.90     302.30         31  
  8 Zucker, Sam         SO Brandeis              261.05     288.55         30  
  9 Terriault, Tyler    SR Clark                 203.45     231.45         29  
 10 Stonier, Justin     FR Marywood              217.95     229.65         28  
 
Event 46  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bridge, Colton            SR Bentley                          430.25 q      
  2 Sullivan, Kevin           FR Bryant U                         361.05 q      
  3 Melanson, Randy           SO Wpi Engineers                    360.40 q      
  4 Sheehy, Ryan              FR Bryant U                         322.80 q      
  5 Seabrook, Josh            FR RWU                              297.90 q      
  6 Coran, Ryan               SO Wpi Engineers                    289.30 q      
  7 Castiglione, Steven       SO Clark                            288.55 q      
  8 Zucker, Sam               SO Brandeis                         261.05 q      
  9 Stonier, Justin           FR Marywood                         217.95 q      
 10 Terriault, Tyler          SR Clark                            203.45 q      
 -- Frandsen, Garret          SO Saint Rose                      X151.05        
 
Event 48  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        2:52.82  D1A
        2:54.20  D1B
        2:55.21  D2A
        3:03.97  D2B
        3:04.39  D3B
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'A'                    3:03.57 D2B     80  
     1) Wolinski, Tommy SR              2) Burk, Matt SO                  
     3) Gehenio, Ethan SO               4) Lefeber, Joshua SR             
                  21.95       45.89 (45.89)     1:08.17 (22.28)     1:32.93 (47.04)
        1:54.16 (21.23)     2:18.57 (45.64)     2:39.71 (21.14)     3:03.57 (45.00)
  2 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'                    3:05.72         74  
     1) Bauer, Andrew JR                2) Powers, Alex SR                
     3) Hughes, Nathan SR               4) Bauer, Jack FR                 
                  22.07       46.21 (46.21)     1:08.25 (22.04)     1:32.24 (46.03)
        1:54.53 (22.29)     2:18.86 (46.62)     2:40.75 (21.89)     3:05.72 (46.86)
  3 Bryant University  'A'                                 3:06.65         70  
     1) Schulte, Benjamin SO            2) Bjornberg, Joshua SR           
     3) Paraliticci, Boris JR           4) Curtin, Colin SO               
                  22.52       46.29 (46.29)     1:09.10 (22.81)     1:34.21 (47.92)
        1:56.15 (21.94)     2:20.73 (46.52)     2:42.71 (21.98)     3:06.65 (45.92)
  4 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'B'                    3:11.09         68  
     1) Sun, Ravi SR                    2) Duque, David SO                
     3) Sholander, Doug JR              4) Betz, James SO                 
                  22.62       46.81 (46.81)     1:09.40 (22.59)     1:34.25 (47.44)
        1:57.45 (23.20)     2:23.17 (48.92)     2:45.80 (22.63)     3:11.09 (47.92)
  5 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'                    3:12.29         66  
     1) Elsayed, Karim SO               2) Smallwood, David SO            
     3) Perry, Jackson FR               4) Kelleher, Andrew JR            
                  22.95       47.53 (47.53)     1:10.50 (22.97)     1:36.58 (49.05)
        1:59.35 (22.77)     2:25.10 (48.52)     2:47.54 (22.44)     3:12.29 (47.19)
  6 Marywood University  'A'                               3:12.48         64  
     1) Burlingame, Blake SO            2) Scholl, Bryon JR               
     3) Kraycer, Paul JR                4) Adams, Dan SR                  
                  22.82       48.94 (48.94)     1:11.71 (22.77)     1:37.05 (48.11)
        1:59.63 (22.58)     2:25.75 (48.70)     2:48.00 (22.25)     3:12.48 (46.73)
  7 Bentley University  'A'                                3:13.43         62  
     1) Vukas, Christopher SO           2) Karl, Owen SR                  
     3) Bury, Sebastian SR              4) Wilson, Davis JR               
                  23.52       49.10 (49.10)     1:12.39 (23.29)     1:37.61 (48.51)
        2:00.17 (22.56)     2:25.56 (47.95)     2:48.18 (22.62)     3:13.43 (47.87)
  8 Roger Williams University  'A'                         3:14.75         60  
     1) Olson, Hunter FR                2) Marchese, Paul SO              
     3) Kitchen, David JR               4) Wallace, Ryne SR               
                  23.46       49.05 (49.05)     1:12.18 (23.13)     1:37.79 (48.74)
        2:00.73 (22.94)     2:26.51 (48.72)     2:49.38 (22.87)     3:14.75 (48.24)
  9 The College of Saint Rose  'A'                         3:15.06         58  
     1) Czajkowski, Piotr FR            2) Conley, Michael SO             
     3) Wilson, Timothy SR              4) DeSouza, Luciano JR            
                  23.57       48.89 (48.89)     1:12.25 (23.36)     1:38.49 (49.60)
        2:01.72 (23.23)     2:27.87 (49.38)     2:50.29 (22.42)     3:15.06 (47.19)
 10 Bryant University  'B'                                 3:15.20         56  
     1) Boyadjian, Benon SO             2) Koziol, Kyle JR                
     3) Hannon, Zachary JR              4) Zichelli, Matt FR              
                  23.33       49.02 (49.02)     1:12.48 (23.46)     1:38.80 (49.78)
        2:01.47 (22.67)     2:26.74 (47.94)     2:49.52 (22.78)     3:15.20 (48.46)
 11 Bentley University  'B'                                3:15.85         52  
     1) Karam, Aidan SO                 2) Connolly, Tim SR               
     3) Boains, Johnny SO               4) Toselli, Nick SR               
                  23.87       49.58 (49.58)     1:12.60 (23.02)     1:38.14 (48.56)
        2:01.42 (23.28)     2:27.18 (49.04)     2:49.90 (22.72)     3:15.85 (48.67)
 12 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'         3:14.28    3:16.72         48  
     1) Barrett, Craig SO               2) Petri, Tim JR                  
     3) Gallant, Alex FR                4) Massar, Chris SO               
                  23.41       48.84 (48.84)     1:12.35 (23.51)     1:38.07 (49.23)
        2:01.23 (23.16)     2:26.69 (48.62)     2:49.84 (23.15)     3:16.72 (50.03)
 13 Brandeis University  'A'                               3:19.87         44  
     1) Braz, Cam JR                    2) Thom, Evan SO                  
     3) Diamond, Zach SO                4) Harada, Taku SO                
                  24.08       50.14 (50.14)     1:13.96 (23.82)     1:40.26 (50.12)
        2:03.91 (23.65)     2:30.03 (49.77)     2:53.43 (23.40)     3:19.87 (49.84)
 14 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'D'         3:14.32    3:21.13         42  
     1) Houghton, Matt JR               2) Carley, Sam SO                 
     3) Gehring, Trevor SO              4) Esquivel, Roberto FR           
                  24.31       50.82 (50.82)     1:14.69 (23.87)     1:40.89 (50.07)
        2:05.07 (24.18)     2:30.92 (50.03)     2:55.05 (24.13)     3:21.13 (50.21)
 15 Roger Williams University  'B'                         3:22.86         40  
     1) Chow, Jonathan SO               2) Gillie, Andrew SO              
     3) Royer, Christian FR             4) Walter, Dean FR                
                  25.22       52.41 (52.41)     1:17.08 (24.67)     1:44.23 (51.82)
        2:07.50 (23.27)     2:33.74 (49.51)     2:57.33 (23.59)     3:22.86 (49.12)
 16 Clark University  'A'                                  3:23.40         38  
     1) Schrama, Dylan FR               2) Ortega, Julian FR              
     3) Powers, David SR                4) Leung, Lukas SR                
                  24.45       50.78 (50.78)     1:14.67 (23.89)     1:41.83 (51.05)
        2:06.77 (24.94)     2:33.51 (51.68)     2:57.39 (23.88)     3:23.40 (49.89)
 17 The College of Saint Rose  'B'                         3:24.30         36  
     1) Benedict, Killian FR            2) Alton, Daniel FR               
     3) Duguay, Tylor SO                4) Vesic, Chris SO                
                  24.60       51.55 (51.55)     1:16.10 (24.55)     1:43.59 (52.04)
        2:07.55 (23.96)     2:34.36 (50.77)     2:57.56 (23.20)     3:24.30 (49.94)
 18 Marywood University  'B'                               3:25.33         34  
     1) Buderwitz, Joe JR               2) Jones, Jacob FR                
     3) Krause, Chandler FR             4) Lubarsky, Jared FR             
                  25.24       52.67 (52.67)     1:15.86 (23.19)     1:43.43 (50.76)
        2:07.18 (23.75)     2:34.81 (51.38)     2:58.82 (24.01)     3:25.33 (50.52)
 19 Brandeis University  'B'                               3:30.52         32  
     1) Zitelny, Edan JR                2) Weber, Eb JR                   
     3) Milani, Adib SO                 4) Rubino, Kendrick FR            
                  24.18       50.97 (50.97)     1:15.37 (24.40)     1:43.56 (52.59)
        2:07.90 (24.34)     2:34.95 (51.39)     3:01.29 (26.34)     3:30.52 (55.57)
 20 Clark University  'B'                                  3:44.39         28  
     1) Nel, Johan FR                   2) Feinberg, Josh SR              
     3) Crisafulli, Mark SR             4) Holloman, Bill FR              
                  25.98       54.74 (54.74)     1:20.22 (25.48)     1:48.89 (54.15)
        2:16.36 (27.47)     2:48.66 (59.77)     3:15.07 (26.41)     3:44.39 (55.73)
 
Event 48  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        2:52.82  D1A
        2:54.20  D1B
        2:55.21  D2A
        3:03.97  D2B
        3:04.39  D3B
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'                          3:14.28 q      
     1) Bauer, Jack FR                  2) Hughes, Nathan SR              
     3) Bauer, Andrew JR                4) Massar, Chris SO               
                  22.96       47.56 (47.56)     1:10.11 (22.55)     1:34.92 (47.36)
        1:58.18 (23.26)     2:24.75 (49.83)     2:47.97 (23.22)     3:14.28 (49.53)
  2 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'D'                          3:14.32 q      
     1) Powers, Alex SR                 2) Perry, Jackson FR              
     3) Petri, Tim JR                   4) Barrett, Craig SO              
                  23.49       47.86 (47.86)     1:11.11 (23.25)     1:36.64 (48.78)
        1:59.77 (23.13)     2:25.24 (48.60)     2:48.85 (23.61)     3:14.32 (49.08)
  3 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'C'                          3:16.13 q      
     1) Betz, James SO                  2) Lippert, Mark JR               
     3) Harrigan, Connor SO             4) Fuller, Sam FR                 
                  23.67       48.69 (48.69)     1:12.16 (23.47)     1:37.13 (48.44)
        2:01.02 (23.89)     2:27.02 (49.89)     2:50.20 (23.18)     3:16.13 (49.11)
  4 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'E'                          3:21.99 q      
     1) Esquivel, Roberto FR            2) Carley, Sam SO                 
     3) Gehring, Trevor SO              4) Houghton, Matt JR              
                  24.62       50.40 (50.40)     1:15.14 (24.74)     1:41.63 (51.23)
        2:05.80 (24.17)     2:31.73 (50.10)     2:55.17 (23.44)     3:21.99 (50.26)
  5 Bentley University  'C'                                      3:25.24 q      
     1) Diefenbach, Kevin SR            2) Quiroga-Vargas, Juan SO        
     3) McSorley, Brandon JR            4) McCarthy, Colin JR             
                  24.24       50.41 (50.41)     1:14.57 (24.16)     1:42.31 (51.90)
        2:07.08 (24.77)     2:35.08 (52.77)     2:58.56 (23.48)     3:25.24 (50.16)
  6 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'F'                          3:29.15 q      
     1) Macfarlane, James SO            2) Pilaar, Evan JR                
     3) Bell, Shane SO                  4) Back, Cameron SO               
                  25.18       51.90 (51.90)     1:16.09 (24.19)     1:43.16 (51.26)
        2:08.06 (24.90)     2:37.11 (53.95)     3:02.20 (25.09)     3:29.15 (52.04)
  7 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'D'                          3:29.42 q      
     1) Gross, Joshua SO                2) Rose, Jack FR                  
     3) Thompson, Michael SO            4) Murtishaw, William SO          
                  24.16       50.69 (50.69)     1:15.48 (24.79)     1:42.40 (51.71)
        2:07.45 (25.05)     2:34.55 (52.15)     3:00.39 (25.84)     3:29.42 (54.87)
  8 Roger Williams University  'C'                               3:32.99 q      
     1) Chow, Jonathan SO               2) Hann, Brian JR                 
     3) McKenzie, Matthew FR            4) Russo, Stephen SR              
                  25.05       53.21 (53.21)     1:18.50 (25.29)     1:47.32 (54.11)
        2:12.41 (25.09)     2:40.70 (53.38)     3:04.95 (24.25)     3:32.99 (52.29)
  9 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'G'                          3:47.93 q      
     1) Babel, Bryant SO                2) Coffin, Ricky JR               
     3) Werra, Kyle FR                  4) Sullivan, Thomas SR            
                  26.12       54.41 (54.41)     1:19.75 (25.34)     1:47.94 (53.53)
        2:13.89 (25.95)     2:42.79 (54.85)     3:13.13 (30.34)   3:47.93 (1:05.14)
 
Event 50  Men 25 Yard Men's Synchro Diving Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bryant University  'A'                                   0.01         80  
  2 Roger Williams University  'A'                           0.02         74  
  3 Bentley University  'A'                                  0.03         70  
  4 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'                      0.04         68  
 
Event 214  Men 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
          19.18  D1A
          19.80  D3A
          19.92  D2A
          20.19  D1B
          20.77  D3B
          20.91  D2B
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Paraliticci, Boris        JR Bryant U                         22.02        
  2 Wallace, Ryne             SR RWU                              22.63        
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 601                    
 
  1. Stevens Institute of Technolog     3828   2. Worcester Polytechnic Institut     3476
  3. Bryant University                  2098   4. Bentley University                 1748
  5. The College of Saint Rose        1260.5   6. Roger Williams University        1219.5
  7. Brandeis University               825.5   8. Marywood University               794.5
  9. Clark University                    640