Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer
Bentley University Falcons
136 Northeast-10 Championships
80 CoSIDA Academic All-Americas
2014 NCAA Div. II Women's Basketball National Champs
2001 NCAA Div. II Field Hockey National Champs
Women's Basketball: NCAA Record 35 NCAA tournaments

Licensed to Bentley University     HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 11/4/2018 07:49 PM
                   Bentley vs Saint Rose 11-4-18 - 11/4/2018                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bentley University-NE  'A'                                  4:08.63  
     1) MacNeil, Paige K 20             2) Revelas, Ariana L 20           
     3) Mejiritski, Rona A 18           4) Slowe, Lucy C 18               
                  29.58   1:01.22 (1:01.22)     1:33.85 (32.63)   2:11.27 (1:10.05)
        2:39.47 (28.20)   3:12.16 (1:00.89)     3:38.29 (26.13)     4:08.63 (56.47)
  2 The College of Saint Rose-AD  'A'                           4:11.18  
     1) Quaglia, Colleen F 19           2) Ficano, Gabrialla 19           
     3) McIntosh, Nicole A 19           4) Miles, Emily A 18              
                  28.77       59.92 (59.92)     1:32.68 (32.76)   2:09.88 (1:09.96)
        2:39.23 (29.35)   3:12.64 (1:02.76)     3:39.96 (27.32)     4:11.18 (58.54)
  3 Bentley University-NE  'B'                                  4:17.16  
     1) Barno, Emily R 19               2) Karadeniz, Selin 19            
     3) Sweet, Emily J 18               4) Ryan, Hanna L 18               
                  30.44   1:04.24 (1:04.24)     1:37.92 (33.68)   2:16.51 (1:12.27)
        2:46.14 (29.63)   3:19.97 (1:03.46)     3:46.48 (26.51)     4:17.16 (57.19)
  4 Bentley University-NE  'C'                                  4:32.52  
     1) Molnar, Delaney L 21            2) Gangi, Taylor R 18             
     3) Metivier, Kayla E 20            4) Ball, Julia A 19               
                  33.81   1:08.28 (1:08.28)     1:44.33 (36.05)   2:25.11 (1:16.83)
        2:56.10 (30.99)   3:31.81 (1:06.70)     4:00.15 (28.34)   4:32.52 (1:00.71)
  5 Bentley University-NE  'D'                                  4:49.89  
     1) Hill, Rachel E 19               2) Lettieri, Sam H 19             
     3) Cadogan, Courtney L 19          4) Duarte, Isabella H 18          
                  36.93   1:15.05 (1:15.05)     1:52.06 (37.01)   2:36.26 (1:21.21)
        3:07.69 (31.43)   3:44.95 (1:08.69)     4:15.30 (30.35)   4:49.89 (1:04.94)
 -- The College of Saint Rose-AD  'B'                          X4:42.56  
     1) Soriano, Thalia 20              2) Wayne, Cassie R 19             
     3) Stebbins-Hopkins, Olivia J 19   4) Casey, Taylor 21               
 
Event 2  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 The College of Saint Rose-AD  'A'                           3:35.11  
     1) Laborera, Nico L 21             2) Jelavic, Roko 21               
     3) Nicholas, CJ 19                 4) Czajkowski, Piotr 21           
                  28.06       56.79 (56.79)     1:25.20 (28.41)   1:56.95 (1:00.16)
        2:21.13 (24.18)     2:47.23 (50.28)     3:09.82 (22.59)     3:35.11 (47.88)
  2 Bentley University-NE  'A'                                  3:37.50  
     1) Yoshihara, Jarod M 20           2) Papsco, Zac T 18               
     3) Homorodean, Paul A 19           4) Zoda, Mark N 19                
                  27.17       56.24 (56.24)     1:24.91 (28.67)   1:57.60 (1:01.36)
        2:21.17 (23.57)     2:49.66 (52.06)     3:12.24 (22.58)     3:37.50 (47.84)
  3 Bentley University-NE  'B'                                  3:41.61  
     1) Chang, Oscar 18                 2) Lanza, Alec R 18               
     3) Elenio, Frank C 21              4) Alkaya, Alper 21               
                                                    1:24.66 ( )         1:58.34 ( )
        2:22.86 (24.52)     2:52.61 (54.27)     3:15.45 (22.84)     3:41.61 (49.00)
  4 Bentley University-NE  'C'                                  3:52.59  
     1) Riina, Michael J 19             2) Bandy, Matthew M 20            
     3) Sartorio, Ellis T 18            4) McGeary, Ryan J 21             
                  28.75       58.82 (58.82)     1:29.90 (31.08)   2:04.92 (1:06.10)
        2:32.14 (27.22)     3:02.67 (57.75)     3:26.42 (23.75)     3:52.59 (49.92)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jameson, Brooke A         22 Bentley-NE                    11:13.90  
                  30.05     1:02.59 (32.54)     1:36.14 (33.55)     2:09.99 (33.85)
        2:44.08 (34.09)     3:18.31 (34.23)     3:52.61 (34.30)     4:26.91 (34.30)
        5:01.52 (34.61)     5:35.67 (34.15)     6:09.62 (33.95)     6:43.53 (33.91)
        7:17.59 (34.06)     7:51.44 (33.85)     8:25.23 (33.79)     8:59.19 (33.96)
        9:33.11 (33.92)    10:07.53 (34.42)    10:41.59 (34.06)    11:13.90 (32.31)
  2 Shoemaker, Amanda N       18 Bentley-NE                    11:57.80  
                  32.07     1:07.47 (35.40)     1:43.63 (36.16)     2:20.08 (36.45)
        2:56.31 (36.23)     3:32.76 (36.45)     4:09.43 (36.67)     4:45.62 (36.19)
        5:21.88 (36.26)     5:57.94 (36.06)     6:34.15 (36.21)     7:10.19 (36.04)
        7:46.59 (36.40)     8:23.01 (36.42)     8:59.44 (36.43)     9:36.13 (36.69)
       10:12.76 (36.63)    10:48.31 (35.55)    11:23.69 (35.38)    11:57.80 (34.11)
  3 Reynolds, Nora E          20 Bentley-NE                    11:58.16  
                  32.18     1:07.37 (35.19)     1:42.93 (35.56)     2:18.93 (36.00)
        2:54.43 (35.50)     3:30.21 (35.78)     4:06.05 (35.84)     4:42.03 (35.98)
        5:17.91 (35.88)     5:54.37 (36.46)     6:30.89 (36.52)     7:07.05 (36.16)
        7:43.57 (36.52)     8:19.82 (36.25)     8:56.62 (36.80)     9:33.36 (36.74)
       10:09.91 (36.55)    10:46.92 (37.01)    11:23.09 (36.17)    11:58.16 (35.07)
  4 Stebbins-Hopkins, Olivia  19 Saint Rose-AD                 12:14.01  
                  31.92     1:07.10 (35.18)     1:43.70 (36.60)     2:20.49 (36.79)
        2:56.63 (36.14)     3:32.71 (36.08)     4:09.41 (36.70)     4:45.62 (36.21)
        5:22.62 (37.00)     5:59.62 (37.00)     6:36.48 (36.86)     7:13.71 (37.23)
        7:51.11 (37.40)     8:28.96 (37.85)     9:07.17 (38.21)     9:45.36 (38.19)
       10:23.49 (38.13)    11:01.63 (38.14)    11:38.33 (36.70)    12:14.01 (35.68)
  5 Casey, Taylor             21 Saint Rose-AD                 12:26.47  
                  34.53     1:10.29 (35.76)     1:47.26 (36.97)     2:24.12 (36.86)
        3:01.48 (37.36)     3:39.09 (37.61)     4:16.60 (37.51)     4:54.39 (37.79)
        5:32.15 (37.76)     6:10.05 (37.90)     6:47.89 (37.84)     7:25.57 (37.68)
        8:03.37 (37.80)     8:41.05 (37.68)     9:18.96 (37.91)     9:56.80 (37.84)
       10:34.64 (37.84)    11:12.09 (37.45)    11:49.62 (37.53)    12:26.47 (36.85)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 D'Annolfo, Andrew S       19 Bentley-NE                    10:17.67  
                  28.48       59.62 (31.14)     1:31.04 (31.42)     2:02.54 (31.50)
        2:33.90 (31.36)     3:05.40 (31.50)     3:36.89 (31.49)     4:08.11 (31.22)
        4:39.62 (31.51)     5:11.05 (31.43)     5:42.08 (31.03)     6:13.56 (31.48)
        6:44.37 (30.81)     7:14.95 (30.58)     7:45.61 (30.66)     8:16.44 (30.83)
        8:47.32 (30.88)     9:18.74 (31.42)     9:49.04 (30.30)    10:17.67 (28.63)
  2 Sansiviero, Burke C       18 Bentley-NE                    10:36.65  
                  28.48       59.62 (31.14)     1:31.28 (31.66)     2:03.19 (31.91)
        2:35.35 (32.16)     3:07.30 (31.95)     3:39.33 (32.03)     4:11.52 (32.19)
        4:43.77 (32.25)     5:16.24 (32.47)     5:48.30 (32.06)     6:20.67 (32.37)
        6:52.67 (32.00)     7:25.08 (32.41)     7:57.50 (32.42)     8:30.03 (32.53)
        9:02.20 (32.17)     9:34.38 (32.18)    10:06.53 (32.15)    10:36.65 (30.12)
  3 Czajkowski, Piotr         21 Saint Rose-AD                 11:12.54  
                  29.47     1:02.27 (32.80)     1:35.53 (33.26)     2:09.77 (34.24)
        2:43.53 (33.76)     3:16.73 (33.20)     3:50.73 (34.00)     4:25.06 (34.33)
        4:59.23 (34.17)     5:34.42 (35.19)     6:08.27 (33.85)     6:43.11 (34.84)
        7:17.51 (34.40)     7:52.86 (35.35)     8:26.23 (33.37)     9:00.27 (34.04)
        9:33.91 (33.64)    10:08.43 (34.52)    10:41.20 (32.77)    11:12.54 (31.34)
  4 Fay, Timothy A            20 Bentley-NE                    11:16.73  
                  29.03     1:01.80 (32.77)     1:35.61 (33.81)     2:09.77 (34.16)
        2:44.42 (34.65)     3:18.94 (34.52)     3:53.77 (34.83)     4:28.59 (34.82)
        5:03.30 (34.71)     5:37.97 (34.67)     6:12.53 (34.56)     6:47.58 (35.05)
        7:22.19 (34.61)     7:56.42 (34.23)     8:30.34 (33.92)     9:04.58 (34.24)
        9:38.09 (33.51)    10:11.37 (33.28)    10:44.49 (33.12)    11:16.73 (32.24)
  5 Laforest, Zach D          19 Saint Rose-AD                 12:07.69  
                  31.12     1:06.06 (34.94)     1:42.03 (35.97)     2:18.56 (36.53)
        2:55.28 (36.72)     3:31.76 (36.48)     4:07.85 (36.09)     4:45.05 (37.20)
        5:22.96 (37.91)     6:00.29 (37.33)     6:37.50 (37.21)     7:15.05 (37.55)
        7:53.00 (37.95)     8:30.39 (37.39)     9:06.76 (36.37)     9:44.62 (37.86)
       10:21.37 (36.75)    10:58.06 (36.69)    11:34.58 (36.52)    12:07.69 (33.11)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mejiritski, Rona A        18 Bentley-NE                     2:00.45  
                  28.33       58.73 (30.40)     1:29.94 (31.21)     2:00.45 (30.51)
  2 MacNeil, Paige K          20 Bentley-NE                     2:01.25  
                  28.97     1:00.46 (31.49)     1:31.19 (30.73)     2:01.25 (30.06)
  3 Borrelli, Laura R         18 Saint Rose-AD                  2:03.73  
                  28.75     1:00.19 (31.44)     1:31.84 (31.65)     2:03.73 (31.89)
  4 Ball, Julia A             19 Bentley-NE                     2:05.42  
                  29.23     1:01.13 (31.90)     1:33.62 (32.49)     2:05.42 (31.80)
  5 McIntosh, Nicole A        19 Saint Rose-AD                  2:06.93  
                  29.38     1:01.19 (31.81)     1:33.73 (32.54)     2:06.93 (33.20)
  6 McDermott, Madeline       20 Saint Rose-AD                  2:14.26  
                  30.15     1:03.50 (33.35)     1:38.95 (35.45)     2:14.26 (35.31)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGeary, Ryan J           21 Bentley-NE                     1:47.83  
                  25.36       53.03 (27.67)     1:20.55 (27.52)     1:47.83 (27.28)
  2 Attile, Trevor            21 Saint Rose-AD                  1:50.34  
                  26.13       54.48 (28.35)     1:23.41 (28.93)     1:50.34 (26.93)
  3 Fales, Tanner R           19 Bentley-NE                     1:50.53  
                  25.99       54.49 (28.50)     1:22.88 (28.39)     1:50.53 (27.65)
  4 Bennice, Clayton P        19 Bentley-NE                     1:53.36  
                  25.94       55.12 (29.18)     1:24.32 (29.20)     1:53.36 (29.04)
  5 Chank, Malcolm               Saint Rose-AD                  1:55.93  
                  25.56       54.48 (28.92)     1:25.26 (30.78)     1:55.93 (30.67)
  6 Martinez, Andres P        20 Saint Rose-AD                  2:05.24  
                  28.37       59.53 (31.16)     1:32.00 (32.47)     2:05.24 (33.24)
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quaglia, Colleen F        19 Saint Rose-AD                  1:00.03  
                  29.68     1:00.03 (30.35)                                        
  2 Viator, Melissa A         21 Bentley-NE                     1:01.94  
                  30.16     1:01.94 (31.78)                                        
  3 Barno, Emily R            19 Bentley-NE                     1:06.71  
                  32.19     1:06.71 (34.52)                                        
  4 Ryan, Hanna L             18 Bentley-NE                     1:07.91  
                  33.26     1:07.91 (34.65)                                        
  5 Soriano, Thalia           20 Saint Rose-AD                  1:07.97  
                  33.54     1:07.97 (34.43)                                        
  6 Molnar, Delaney L         21 Bentley-NE                    x1:09.33  
                  34.62     1:09.33 (34.71)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stosik, Aleksander        21 Saint Rose-AD                    53.34  
                  25.97       53.34 (27.37)                                        
  2 Laborera, Nico L          21 Saint Rose-AD                    55.95  
                  27.69       55.95 (28.26)                                        
  3 Yoshihara, Jarod M        20 Bentley-NE                       56.01  
                  27.40       56.01 (28.61)                                        
  4 Chang, Oscar              18 Bentley-NE                       57.00  
                  27.67       57.00 (29.33)                                        
  5 Sartorio, Ellis T         18 Bentley-NE                     1:01.46  
                  30.53     1:01.46 (30.93)                                        
  6 Laforest, Zach D          19 Saint Rose-AD                  1:10.30  
                1:10.09      1:10.30 (0.21)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ficano, Gabrialla         19 Saint Rose-AD                  1:08.68  
                  32.52     1:08.68 (36.16)                                        
  2 Revelas, Ariana L         20 Bentley-NE                     1:11.27  
                  33.57     1:11.27 (37.70)                                        
  3 Miles, Emily A            18 Saint Rose-AD                  1:12.59  
                  34.26     1:12.59 (38.33)                                        
  4 Karadeniz, Selin          19 Bentley-NE                     1:12.86  
                  34.34     1:12.86 (38.52)                                        
  5 Wayne, Cassie R           19 Saint Rose-AD                  1:19.84  
                  37.32     1:19.84 (42.52)                                        
  6 Lettieri, Sam H           19 Bentley-NE                     1:21.75  
                  37.94     1:21.75 (43.81)                                        
  7 Duarte, Isabella H        18 Bentley-NE                    x1:25.22  
                  41.14     1:25.22 (44.08)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jelavic, Roko             21 Saint Rose-AD                    59.94  
                  28.71       59.94 (31.23)                                        
  2 Zoda, Mark N              19 Bentley-NE                     1:00.70  
                  28.68     1:00.70 (32.02)                                        
  3 Papsco, Zac T             18 Bentley-NE                     1:00.94  
                  28.98     1:00.94 (31.96)                                        
  4 Grady, Liam               22 Saint Rose-AD                  1:06.87  
                  31.09     1:06.87 (35.78)                                        
  5 Nicholas, CJ              19 Saint Rose-AD                  1:07.41  
                  32.19     1:07.41 (35.22)                                        
  6 Riina, Michael J          19 Bentley-NE                     1:08.16  
                  31.94     1:08.16 (36.22)                                        
  7 Yolborsov, Isa            21 Saint Rose-AD                 x1:38.98  
                  45.14     1:38.98 (53.84)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quaglia, Colleen F        19 Saint Rose-AD                  2:13.16  
                  30.99     1:05.69 (34.70)     1:40.06 (34.37)     2:13.16 (33.10)
  2 Sweet, Emily J            18 Bentley-NE                     2:17.65  
                  30.47     1:04.42 (33.95)     1:40.46 (36.04)     2:17.65 (37.19)
  3 Rauch, Hannah B           21 Bentley-NE                     2:23.54  
                  31.70     1:08.04 (36.34)     1:45.68 (37.64)     2:23.54 (37.86)
  4 Metivier, Kayla E         20 Bentley-NE                     2:25.31  
                  32.71     1:08.87 (36.16)     1:47.56 (38.69)     2:25.31 (37.75)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elenio, Frank C           21 Bentley-NE                     2:00.69  
                  27.47       57.88 (30.41)     1:28.73 (30.85)     2:00.69 (31.96)
  2 Ortlund, Matthew          19 Saint Rose-AD                  2:09.15  
                  28.00     1:00.10 (32.10)     1:32.86 (32.76)     2:09.15 (36.29)
  3 Bandy, Matthew M          20 Bentley-NE                     2:10.30  
                  28.73     1:01.32 (32.59)     1:35.69 (34.37)     2:10.30 (34.61)
  4 Martinez, Andres P        20 Saint Rose-AD                  2:24.84  
                  31.06     1:06.50 (35.44)     1:44.74 (38.24)     2:24.84 (40.10)
  5 Aswad, Nicholas M         19 Bentley-NE                     2:28.70  
                  30.56     1:07.93 (37.37)     1:49.55 (41.62)     2:28.70 (39.15)
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Slowe, Lucy C             18 Bentley-NE                       25.82  
  2 Borrelli, Laura R         18 Saint Rose-AD                    26.08  
  3 Guldemond, Lea G          21 Bentley-NE                       26.41  
  4 Miles, Emily A            18 Saint Rose-AD                    27.11  
  5 Cadogan, Courtney L       19 Bentley-NE                       27.47  
  6 Blum, Alyssa              20 Bentley-NE                      x27.63  
  7 Quaglia, Karin            21 Saint Rose-AD                    30.77  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stosik, Aleksander        21 Saint Rose-AD                    21.92  
  2 Homorodean, Paul A        19 Bentley-NE                       21.98  
  3 Alkaya, Alper             21 Bentley-NE                       22.11  
  4 Attile, Trevor            21 Saint Rose-AD                    22.89  
  5 Bennice, Clayton P        19 Bentley-NE                       23.06  
  6 Chank, Malcolm               Saint Rose-AD                    23.07  
  7 Yolborsov, Isa            21 Saint Rose-AD                   x28.90  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Logozzo, Caroline N       20 Bentley-NE                      192.45  
  2 Driscoll, Ryann H         19 Bentley-NE                      184.95  
  3 Vojta, Sarah J            18 Bentley-NE                      162.67  
  4 Sabirova, Kamilla         20 Saint Rose-AD                   161.55  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Busser, Owen P            18 Bentley-NE                      188.62  
  2 Parisi, Sean M            20 Bentley-NE                      172.05  
  3 Glick, Jeremy C           18 Bentley-NE                      170.77  
  4 Long, Connor M            18 Bentley-NE                     x120.97  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Hanna L             18 Bentley-NE                       57.09  
                  27.53       57.09 (29.56)                                        
  2 Guldemond, Lea G          21 Bentley-NE                       57.31  
                  28.16       57.31 (29.15)                                        
  3 Gangi, Taylor R           18 Bentley-NE                     1:00.25  
                  29.26     1:00.25 (30.99)                                        
  4 Soriano, Thalia           20 Saint Rose-AD                  1:02.41  
                  29.94     1:02.41 (32.47)                                        
  5 Casey, Taylor             21 Saint Rose-AD                  1:05.93  
                  31.97     1:05.93 (33.96)                                        
 -- McIntosh, Nicole A        19 Saint Rose-AD                      DFS  
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stosik, Aleksander        21 Saint Rose-AD                    47.37  
                  22.95       47.37 (24.42)                                        
  2 McGeary, Ryan J           21 Bentley-NE                       47.93  
                  23.42       47.93 (24.51)                                        
  3 Zoda, Mark N              19 Bentley-NE                       48.29  
                  23.32       48.29 (24.97)                                        
  4 Attile, Trevor            21 Saint Rose-AD                    50.29  
                  24.46       50.29 (25.83)                                        
  5 Bennice, Clayton P        19 Bentley-NE                       51.14  
                  24.85       51.14 (26.29)                                        
  6 Laforest, Zach D          19 Saint Rose-AD                    54.55  
                  26.03       54.55 (28.52)                                        
  7 Yolborsov, Isa            21 Saint Rose-AD                 x1:10.92  
                  33.30     1:10.92 (37.62)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Viator, Melissa A         21 Bentley-NE                     2:11.68  
                  30.89     1:03.95 (33.06)     1:37.59 (33.64)     2:11.68 (34.09)
  2 MacNeil, Paige K          20 Bentley-NE                     2:17.11  
                  32.47     1:06.28 (33.81)     1:41.59 (35.31)     2:17.11 (35.52)
  3 Molnar, Delaney L         21 Bentley-NE                     2:26.42  
                  35.72     1:12.49 (36.77)     1:49.89 (37.40)     2:26.42 (36.53)
  4 Stebbins-Hopkins, Olivia  19 Saint Rose-AD                  2:28.80  
                  33.78     1:11.02 (37.24)     1:50.39 (39.37)     2:28.80 (38.41)
  5 Wayne, Cassie R           19 Saint Rose-AD                  2:32.56  
                  36.27     1:14.22 (37.95)     1:53.30 (39.08)     2:32.56 (39.26)
  6 Hill, Rachel E            19 Bentley-NE                    x2:33.56  
                  36.95     1:15.90 (38.95)     1:55.52 (39.62)     2:33.56 (38.04)
  7 McDermott, Madeline       20 Saint Rose-AD                  2:33.71  
                  36.36     1:14.89 (38.53)     1:54.18 (39.29)     2:33.71 (39.53)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yoshihara, Jarod M        20 Bentley-NE                     2:00.86  
                  28.06       58.30 (30.24)     1:29.56 (31.26)     2:00.86 (31.30)
  2 Sartorio, Ellis T         18 Bentley-NE                     2:04.35  
                  29.01     1:00.11 (31.10)     1:31.30 (31.19)     2:04.35 (33.05)
  3 Chang, Oscar              18 Bentley-NE                     2:08.11  
                  29.33     1:01.22 (31.89)     1:34.33 (33.11)     2:08.11 (33.78)
  4 Riina, Michael J          19 Bentley-NE                    x2:09.68  
                  30.87     1:04.05 (33.18)     1:37.33 (33.28)     2:09.68 (32.35)
  5 Laborera, Nico L          21 Saint Rose-AD                  2:13.57  
                  31.08     1:04.58 (33.50)     1:39.27 (34.69)     2:13.57 (34.30)
  6 Czajkowski, Piotr         21 Saint Rose-AD                  2:16.09  
                  30.77     1:04.70 (33.93)     1:40.89 (36.19)     2:16.09 (35.20)
  7 Flaum, Olin               19 Saint Rose-AD                  2:22.02  
                  31.29     1:06.32 (35.03)     1:43.70 (37.38)     2:22.02 (38.32)
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ficano, Gabrialla         19 Saint Rose-AD                  2:29.38  
                  33.62     1:12.33 (38.71)     1:50.57 (38.24)     2:29.38 (38.81)
  2 Revelas, Ariana L         20 Bentley-NE                     2:34.06  
                  35.55     1:15.69 (40.14)     1:55.36 (39.67)     2:34.06 (38.70)
  3 Karadeniz, Selin          19 Bentley-NE                     2:36.48  
                  35.09     1:14.24 (39.15)     1:54.90 (40.66)     2:36.48 (41.58)
  4 Quaglia, Colleen F        19 Saint Rose-AD                  2:41.28  
                  37.11     1:18.21 (41.10)     2:00.26 (42.05)     2:41.28 (41.02)
  5 Duarte, Isabella H        18 Bentley-NE                     2:59.69  
                  40.49     1:24.99 (44.50)     2:11.80 (46.81)     2:59.69 (47.89)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jelavic, Roko             21 Saint Rose-AD                  2:11.44  
                  30.30     1:03.86 (33.56)     1:38.29 (34.43)     2:11.44 (33.15)
  2 Lanza, Alec R             18 Bentley-NE                     2:17.61  
                  31.03     1:06.13 (35.10)     1:41.20 (35.07)     2:17.61 (36.41)
  3 Sansiviero, Burke C       18 Bentley-NE                     2:17.99  
                  31.88     1:07.20 (35.32)     1:42.61 (35.41)     2:17.99 (35.38)
  4 Bandy, Matthew M          20 Bentley-NE                     2:25.54  
                  33.35     1:09.99 (36.64)     1:47.79 (37.80)     2:25.54 (37.75)
  5 Grady, Liam               22 Saint Rose-AD                  2:37.81  
                  34.33     1:14.11 (39.78)     1:55.17 (41.06)     2:37.81 (42.64)
  6 Flaum, Olin               19 Saint Rose-AD                  3:09.92  
                  41.22     1:29.13 (47.91)     2:21.06 (51.93)     3:09.92 (48.86)
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mejiritski, Rona A        18 Bentley-NE                     5:23.40  
                  29.65     1:01.45 (31.80)     1:34.13 (32.68)     2:07.15 (33.02)
        2:40.09 (32.94)     3:13.00 (32.91)     3:45.78 (32.78)     4:18.67 (32.89)
        4:51.62 (32.95)     5:23.40 (31.78)                                        
  2 Rauch, Hannah B           21 Bentley-NE                     5:25.26  
                  29.51     1:02.12 (32.61)     1:35.38 (33.26)     2:08.67 (33.29)
        2:41.73 (33.06)     3:14.88 (33.15)     3:47.91 (33.03)     4:21.10 (33.19)
        4:53.75 (32.65)     5:25.26 (31.51)                                        
  3 Ball, Julia A             19 Bentley-NE                     5:32.48  
                  29.89     1:02.47 (32.58)     1:35.92 (33.45)     2:09.17 (33.25)
        2:42.93 (33.76)     3:17.12 (34.19)     3:51.36 (34.24)     4:25.69 (34.33)
        4:59.71 (34.02)     5:32.48 (32.77)                                        
  4 Borrelli, Laura R         18 Saint Rose-AD                  5:37.40  
                  29.92     1:03.21 (33.29)     1:37.18 (33.97)     2:10.09 (32.91)
        2:43.56 (33.47)     3:18.45 (34.89)     3:53.94 (35.49)     4:29.28 (35.34)
        5:04.94 (35.66)     5:37.40 (32.46)                                        
  5 Seuling, Jenny E          21 Bentley-NE                    x5:58.95  
                  32.17     1:07.43 (35.26)     1:43.56 (36.13)     2:19.98 (36.42)
        2:56.68 (36.70)     3:33.48 (36.80)     4:09.99 (36.51)     4:46.92 (36.93)
        5:23.41 (36.49)     5:58.95 (35.54)                                        
  6 Casey, Taylor             21 Saint Rose-AD                  6:03.93  
                  33.06     1:08.44 (35.38)     1:45.08 (36.64)     2:21.89 (36.81)
        2:58.89 (37.00)     3:35.88 (36.99)     4:13.25 (37.37)     4:50.60 (37.35)
        5:27.67 (37.07)     6:03.93 (36.26)                                        
  7 Soriano, Thalia           20 Saint Rose-AD                  6:16.29  
                  34.80     1:11.19 (36.39)     1:48.48 (37.29)     2:26.08 (37.60)
        3:04.20 (38.12)     3:41.98 (37.78)     4:19.96 (37.98)     4:58.20 (38.24)
        5:36.85 (38.65)     6:16.29 (39.44)                                        
 -- McIntosh, Nicole A        19 Saint Rose-AD                      DFS  
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGeary, Ryan J           21 Bentley-NE                     5:03.51  
                  27.91       58.21 (30.30)     1:29.46 (31.25)     2:00.88 (31.42)
        2:32.17 (31.29)     3:03.76 (31.59)     3:34.33 (30.57)     4:04.65 (30.32)
        4:34.63 (29.98)     5:03.51 (28.88)                                        
  2 Fales, Tanner R           19 Bentley-NE                     5:03.63  
                  27.71       57.96 (30.25)     1:29.06 (31.10)     2:00.29 (31.23)
        2:31.55 (31.26)     3:02.80 (31.25)     3:34.40 (31.60)     4:05.24 (30.84)
        4:35.29 (30.05)     5:03.63 (28.34)                                        
  3 Fay, Timothy A            20 Bentley-NE                     5:28.22  
                  28.18     1:00.29 (32.11)     1:33.60 (33.31)     2:07.07 (33.47)
        2:40.70 (33.63)     3:14.20 (33.50)     3:47.66 (33.46)     4:21.63 (33.97)
        4:55.70 (34.07)     5:28.22 (32.52)                                        
  4 Chank, Malcolm               Saint Rose-AD                  5:45.05  
                  28.65     1:01.13 (32.48)     1:35.00 (33.87)     2:08.38 (33.38)
        2:43.07 (34.69)     3:16.80 (33.73)     3:52.21 (35.41)     4:26.89 (34.68)
        5:01.90 (35.01)     5:45.05 (43.15)                                        
  5 Martinez, Andres P        20 Saint Rose-AD                  5:47.40  
                  31.67     1:05.97 (34.30)     1:40.31 (34.34)     2:14.88 (34.57)
        2:49.99 (35.11)     3:25.25 (35.26)     4:00.81 (35.56)     4:36.71 (35.90)
        5:12.79 (36.08)     5:47.40 (34.61)                                        
  6 Laborera, Nico L          21 Saint Rose-AD                  5:48.84  
                  29.75     1:03.03 (33.28)     1:37.26 (34.23)     2:12.77 (35.51)
        2:48.10 (35.33)     3:24.13 (36.03)     3:59.51 (35.38)     4:36.37 (36.86)
        5:13.25 (36.88)     5:48.84 (35.59)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Viator, Melissa A         21 Bentley-NE                     1:02.27  
                  29.57     1:02.27 (32.70)                                        
  2 Karadeniz, Selin          19 Bentley-NE                     1:05.44  
                  30.33     1:05.44 (35.11)                                        
  3 Metivier, Kayla E         20 Bentley-NE                     1:06.49  
                  31.50     1:06.49 (34.99)                                        
  4 Stebbins-Hopkins, Olivia  19 Saint Rose-AD                  1:06.91  
                  31.16     1:06.91 (35.75)                                        
  5 Cadogan, Courtney L       19 Bentley-NE                    x1:07.67  
                  31.71     1:07.67 (35.96)                                        
  6 Wayne, Cassie R           19 Saint Rose-AD                  1:12.88  
                  33.80     1:12.88 (39.08)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholas, CJ              19 Saint Rose-AD                    50.96  
                  24.30       50.96 (26.66)                                        
  2 Papsco, Zac T             18 Bentley-NE                       52.84  
                  25.11       52.84 (27.73)                                        
  3 Homorodean, Paul A        19 Bentley-NE                       53.99  
                  25.33       53.99 (28.66)                                        
  4 Ortlund, Matthew          19 Saint Rose-AD                    54.79  
                  25.77       54.79 (29.02)                                        
  5 D'Annolfo, Andrew S       19 Bentley-NE                       54.93  
                  25.67       54.93 (29.26)                                        
  6 Czajkowski, Piotr         21 Saint Rose-AD                    58.16  
                  27.03       58.16 (31.13)                                        
  7 Aswad, Nicholas M         19 Bentley-NE                    x1:04.18  
                  29.79     1:04.18 (34.39)                                        
  8 Grady, Liam               22 Saint Rose-AD                 x1:10.44  
                  32.56     1:10.44 (37.88)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Driscoll, Ryann H         19 Bentley-NE                      198.87  
  2 Sabirova, Kamilla         20 Saint Rose-AD                   181.24  
 -- Logozzo, Caroline N       20 Bentley-NE                          DQ  
 -- Vojta, Sarah J            18 Bentley-NE                          DQ  
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Busser, Owen P            18 Bentley-NE                      179.27  
  2 Glick, Jeremy C           18 Bentley-NE                      156.10  
  3 Parisi, Sean M            20 Bentley-NE                      147.07  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sweet, Emily J            18 Bentley-NE                     2:17.26  
                  29.40     1:03.05 (33.65)     1:45.75 (42.70)     2:17.26 (31.51)
  2 Revelas, Ariana L         20 Bentley-NE                     2:21.65  
                  32.29     1:09.59 (37.30)     1:49.23 (39.64)     2:21.65 (32.42)
  3 Ficano, Gabrialla         19 Saint Rose-AD                  2:24.54  
                  34.17     1:14.08 (39.91)     1:50.99 (36.91)     2:24.54 (33.55)
  4 Barno, Emily R            19 Bentley-NE                     2:24.86  
                  32.70     1:10.16 (37.46)     1:52.27 (42.11)     2:24.86 (32.59)
  5 Miles, Emily A            18 Saint Rose-AD                  2:24.98  
                  32.76     1:09.55 (36.79)     1:50.48 (40.93)     2:24.98 (34.50)
  6 Shoemaker, Amanda N       18 Bentley-NE                    x2:31.48  
                  34.70     1:13.77 (39.07)     1:59.11 (45.34)     2:31.48 (32.37)
  7 McDermott, Madeline       20 Saint Rose-AD                  2:32.20  
                  34.45     1:13.30 (38.85)     1:58.25 (44.95)     2:32.20 (33.95)
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elenio, Frank C           21 Bentley-NE                     2:03.23  
                  26.72     1:00.04 (33.32)     1:35.49 (35.45)     2:03.23 (27.74)
  2 Lanza, Alec R             18 Bentley-NE                     2:03.25  
                  27.28       59.53 (32.25)     1:34.66 (35.13)     2:03.25 (28.59)
  3 Jelavic, Roko             21 Saint Rose-AD                  2:06.64  
                  28.20     1:03.81 (35.61)     1:37.55 (33.74)     2:06.64 (29.09)
  4 Bandy, Matthew M          20 Bentley-NE                     2:09.53  
                  28.44     1:02.93 (34.49)     1:40.38 (37.45)     2:09.53 (29.15)
  5 Nicholas, CJ              19 Saint Rose-AD                  2:09.72  
                  24.96       58.20 (33.24)     1:38.77 (40.57)     2:09.72 (30.95)
  5 Riina, Michael J          19 Bentley-NE                    x2:09.72  
                  28.47     1:02.32 (33.85)     1:40.59 (38.27)     2:09.72 (29.13)
  7 Ortlund, Matthew          19 Saint Rose-AD                  2:20.05  
                  30.08     1:07.86 (37.78)     1:49.20 (41.34)     2:20.05 (30.85)
  8 Flaum, Olin               19 Saint Rose-AD                 x2:28.54  
                  30.76     1:08.49 (37.73)     1:53.73 (45.24)     2:28.54 (34.81)
 
Event 31  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bentley University-NE  'A'                                  3:47.29  
     1) Slowe, Lucy C 18                2) MacNeil, Paige K 20            
     3) Ryan, Hanna L 18                4) Mejiritski, Rona A 18          
                  26.47       55.93 (55.93)     1:22.67 (26.74)     1:51.67 (55.74)
        2:18.76 (27.09)     2:49.15 (57.48)     3:17.01 (27.86)     3:47.29 (58.14)
  2 Bentley University-NE  'B'                                  3:52.61  
     1) Jameson, Brooke A 22            2) Seuling, Jenny E 21            
     3) Rauch, Hannah B 21              4) Viator, Melissa A 21           
                  27.64       57.27 (57.27)     1:27.60 (30.33)   1:59.28 (1:02.01)
        2:26.64 (27.36)     2:56.40 (57.12)     3:23.20 (26.80)     3:52.61 (56.21)
  3 Bentley University-NE  'C'                                  4:00.39  
     1) Reynolds, Nora E 20             2) Blum, Alyssa 20                
     3) Gangi, Taylor R 18              4) Guldemond, Lea G 21            
                  29.73   1:01.98 (1:01.98)     1:30.90 (28.92)   2:02.97 (1:00.99)
        2:31.83 (28.86)     3:02.94 (59.97)     3:30.63 (27.69)     4:00.39 (57.45)
  4 The College of Saint Rose-AD  'A'                           4:02.75  
     1) Borrelli, Laura R 18            2) Stebbins-Hopkins, Olivia J 19  
     3) McDermott, Madeline 20          4) Soriano, Thalia 20             
                  27.72       58.31 (58.31)     1:26.08 (27.77)     1:57.37 (59.06)
        2:26.99 (29.62)   3:00.58 (1:03.21)     3:30.24 (29.66)   4:02.75 (1:02.17)
  5 Bentley University-NE  'D'                                  4:21.95  
     1) Hill, Rachel E 19               2) Duarte, Isabella H 18          
     3) Lettieri, Sam H 19              4) Shoemaker, Amanda N 18         
                  34.13   1:09.91 (1:09.91)     1:41.33 (31.42)   2:16.10 (1:06.19)
        2:47.40 (31.30)   3:22.01 (1:05.91)     3:50.26 (28.25)     4:21.95 (59.94)
 
Event 32  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bentley University-NE  'A'                                  3:14.47  
     1) Homorodean, Paul A 19           2) Bennice, Clayton P 19          
     3) Alkaya, Alper 21                4) Zoda, Mark N 19                
                  23.67       49.47 (49.47)     1:13.01 (23.54)     1:39.51 (50.04)
        2:01.80 (22.29)     2:27.20 (47.69)     2:49.45 (22.25)     3:14.47 (47.27)
  2 The College of Saint Rose-AD  'A'                           3:17.63  
     1) Stosik, Aleksander 21           2) Chank, Malcolm                 
     3) Attile, Trevor 21               4) Ortlund, Matthew 19            
                  23.12       47.88 (47.88)     1:11.41 (23.53)     1:37.73 (49.85)
        2:00.58 (22.85)     2:26.30 (48.57)     2:50.42 (24.12)     3:17.63 (51.33)
  3 Bentley University-NE  'B'                                  3:24.28  
     1) Papsco, Zac T 18                2) Chang, Oscar 18                
     3) Sansiviero, Burke C 18          4) D'Annolfo, Andrew S 19         
                  24.12       50.84 (50.84)     1:15.29 (24.45)     1:42.42 (51.58)
        2:06.83 (24.41)     2:33.64 (51.22)     2:57.64 (24.00)     3:24.28 (50.64)
  4 Bentley University-NE  'C'                                  3:38.79  
     1) Aswad, Nicholas M 19            2) Fales, Tanner R 19             
     3) Sartorio, Ellis T 18            4) Fay, Timothy A 20              
                  28.21   1:00.07 (1:00.07)     1:25.46 (25.39)     1:53.50 (53.43)
        2:18.15 (24.65)     2:44.56 (51.06)     3:10.58 (26.02)     3:38.79 (54.23)
  5 The College of Saint Rose-AD  'B'                           3:41.06  
     1) Laforest, Zach D 19             2) Grady, Liam 22                 
     3) Martinez, Andres P 20           4) Flaum, Olin 19                 
                  25.79       54.68 (54.68)     1:19.55 (24.87)     1:48.16 (53.48)
        2:14.25 (26.09)     2:44.61 (56.45)     3:10.75 (26.14)     3:41.06 (56.45)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. Bentley University                  210   2. The College of Saint Rose            82
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                     
 
  1. Bentley University                  186   2. The College of Saint Rose           108