Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer
Bentley University Falcons
146 Northeast-10 Championships
80 CoSIDA Academic All-Americas
2014 NCAA Div. II Women's Basketball National Champs
2001 NCAA Div. II Field Hockey National Champs
Women's Basketball: NCAA Record 35 NCAA tournaments

Licensed to College of Saint Rose  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 11/3/2019 03:01 PM
                      Saint Rose vs. Bentley - 11/3/2019                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Bentley University-NE  'A'                    4:06.44    4:05.43   11  
     1) Sweet, Emily J 19               2) Revelas, Ariana L 21           
     3) Galvin, Kate H 18               4) Slowe, Lucy C 19               
       30.26  1:01.86    32.40  1:10.34    26.81    58.97    25.71    54.26
  2 1-2 The College of Saint Rose-AD  'A'             3:57.60    4:07.98    4  
     1) Lekovic, Marta 18               2) Ficano, Gabrialla 20           
     3) McIntosh, Nicole A 20           4) Miles, Emily A 19              
       30.18  1:01.35    31.77  1:07.65    28.84  1:01.95    26.66    57.03
  3 1-3 Bentley University-NE  'B'                         NT    4:20.43    2  
     1) Ryan, Hanna L 19                2) Karadeniz, Selin 20            
     3) Mejiritski, Rona A 19           4) Guldemond, Lea G 22            
       33.20  1:22.46    20.56    59.00    28.81  1:01.65    27.35    57.32
  4 1-4 Bentley University-NE  'C'                         NT    4:21.79  
     1) Weiner, Emily R 22              2) Chen, Jennifer Y 17            
     3) Metivier, Kayla E 21            4) Adamo, Marissa A 18            
       33.70  1:09.20    33.95  1:12.31    29.50  1:03.66    26.85    56.62
 
Event 2  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Bentley University-NE  'A'                         NT    3:32.96   11  
     1) Chang, Oscar 19                 2) Papsco, Zach T 19              
     3) Homorodean, Paul A 20           4) Zoda, Mark N 20                
       26.36    54.78    27.29  1:00.15    23.72    51.13    22.19    46.90
  2 1-2 The College of Saint Rose-AD  'A'             3:22.13    3:36.98    4  
     1) Brito, Ant 19                   2) Jelavic, Roko 22               
     3) Nicholas, CJ 20                 4) Romero Gomez, Eric 20          
       27.67    57.57    27.79    59.15    24.12    51.41    22.72    48.85
  3 1-3 Bentley University-NE  'B'                         NT    3:37.56    2  
     1) Yoshihara, Jarod M 21           2) Eisenhut, Tanner D 18          
     3) Vizental, Anthony 18            4) Bennice, Clayton P 20          
       27.12    55.80    28.34  1:01.40    24.70    52.82    22.43    47.54
  4 1-4 Bentley University-NE  'C'                         NT    3:49.64  
     1) Looney, Ryan T 18               2) Motisi, Michael S 18           
     3) Lambert, Riley P 18             4) Trozenski, Sam D 21            
       28.44    57.84    29.87  1:05.18    25.98    56.13    23.29    50.49
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Quaglia, Colleen F    20 Saint Rose-AD       10:40.22   10:39.64    9  
      29.39   31.61   31.83   31.91   31.58   32.06   32.33   32.21
      32.75   32.03   32.95   32.58   32.56   32.61   32.06   32.41
      32.44   32.00   31.60   30.73                                
  2 1-2 Ball, Julia A         20 Bentlet-NE          11:31.07   11:34.64    4  
      30.43   32.61   33.83   34.60   34.82   35.26   35.05   35.37
      35.23   35.26   35.23   35.30   35.05   35.19   35.46   35.73
      35.60   35.43   35.47   33.72                                
  3 1-3 Reynolds, Nora E      21 Bentlet-NE          11:41.28   11:49.36    3  
      31.48   33.60   34.73   35.02   35.15   35.01   35.37   35.53
      35.50   35.54   35.78   36.27   36.28   36.46   36.90   36.59
      36.72   36.33   36.13   34.97                                
  4 1-4 Shoemaker, Amanda N   19 Bentlet-NE          11:46.00   11:54.96    2  
      31.80   34.81   35.42   35.55   35.88   36.36   36.32   36.50
      36.13   36.18   36.25   36.07   36.15   36.30   36.10   36.30
      35.94   36.45   35.58   34.87                                
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Sausto, Daniel J      21 Bentlet-NE           9:55.66   10:08.11    9  
      27.83   29.99   30.11   30.64   30.89   30.90   30.76   31.43
      31.02   31.33   31.08   30.95   30.72   30.59   30.69   30.85
      31.00   30.50   30.10   26.73                                
  2 1-2 D'Annolfo, Andrew S   20 Bentlet-NE                NT   10:22.21    4  
      27.69   30.95   31.01   31.62   31.04   31.24   31.55   31.74
      31.56   31.54   31.46   31.69   31.59   31.80   31.70   31.58
      31.28   31.65   30.22   29.30                                
  3 1-3 Fay, Timothy A        21 Bentlet-NE          11:02.03   10:58.60    3  
      29.02   32.51   33.04   33.66   33.71   33.61   33.52   33.33
      33.24   33.47   32.87   33.09   33.31   33.39   33.43   33.28
      33.10   32.87   32.67   31.48                                
  4 1-4 Jelavic, Roko         22 Saint Rose-AD       10:15.23   11:06.20    2  
      27.84   31.71   32.52   33.46   33.52   33.86   33.94   34.54
      34.07   34.24   34.06   34.41   33.51   33.95   34.22   34.32
      32.86   33.42   33.41   32.34                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 MacNeil, Paige K      21 Bentlet-NE           2:01.92    2:00.40    9  
      28.48   30.11   30.41   31.40                                
  2 1-2 Mejiritski, Rona A    19 Bentlet-NE           2:01.88    2:01.68    4  
      28.28   30.56   31.44   31.40                                
  3 1-3 Lekovic, Marta        18 Saint Rose-AD             NT    2:03.77    3  
      29.16   31.19   31.87   31.55                                
  4 1-4 McIntosh, Nicole A    20 Saint Rose-AD        2:06.93    2:05.61    2  
      29.72   32.42   32.40   31.07                                
  5 1-5 LaRovere, Emily J     20 Bentlet-NE           2:08.90    2:06.58    1  
      29.22   32.30   32.76   32.30                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Yoshihara, Jarod M    21 Bentlet-NE           1:52.65    1:48.28    9  
      25.38   27.46   28.08   27.36                                
  2 1-2 Fales, Tanner R       20 Bentlet-NE           1:51.99    1:48.36    4  
      25.58   27.80   27.80   27.18                                
  3 1-3 Koch, Alex H          18 Bentlet-NE           1:55.20    1:52.50    3  
      25.92   28.97   29.57   28.04                                
  4 1-4 Lanza, Alec R         19 Bentlet-NE           1:55.71   x1:53.40  
      26.17   28.62   29.29   29.32                                
  5 1-5 Brito, Ant            19 Saint Rose-AD             NT    1:55.38    2  
      26.26   29.05   30.04   30.03                                
  6 1-6 Laforest, Zach D      20 Saint Rose-AD        1:57.31    1:57.84    1  
      27.00   29.70   30.91   30.23                                
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Galvin, Kate H        18 Bentlet-NE             25.02      25.30    9  
  2 1-2 Stebbins-Hopkins, Ol  20 Saint Rose-AD          26.62      25.78    4  
  3 1-3 Adamo, Marissa A      18 Bentlet-NE             26.65      26.38    3  
  4 1-4 Ryan, Hanna L         19 Bentlet-NE             26.74      27.24    2  
  5 1-5 Damico, Tierra L      18 Saint Rose-AD          27.97      28.42    1  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Homorodean, Paul A    20 Bentlet-NE             21.66      21.67    9  
  2 1-2 Stosik, Aleksander    22 Saint Rose-AD          21.18      22.31    4  
  3 1-3 Bennice, Clayton P    20 Bentlet-NE             22.61      22.58    3  
  4 1-4 Alkaya, Alper         22 Bentlet-NE             22.09      22.90    2  
  5 1-5 Romero Gomez, Eric    20 Saint Rose-AD          23.46      22.95    1  
  6 1-6 Lambert, Riley P      18 Bentlet-NE             23.42     x23.22  
  7 1-7 Yolborsov, Isa        22 Saint Rose-AD          25.12      26.47  
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Slowe, Lucy C         19 Bentlet-NE           2:18.23    2:13.10    9  
      28.79   33.55   41.13   29.63                                
  2 1-2 Ficano, Gabrialla     20 Saint Rose-AD        2:10.29    2:18.71    4  
      32.13   37.35   36.63   32.60                                
  3 1-3 Karadeniz, Selin      20 Bentlet-NE           2:19.58    2:18.72    3  
      30.11   36.60   38.88   33.13                                
  4 1-4 Revelas, Ariana L     21 Bentlet-NE           2:17.66    2:19.37    2  
      30.88   37.76   38.38   32.35                                
  5 1-5 Chen, Jennifer Y      17 Bentlet-NE           2:19.86   x2:20.61  
      30.69   36.97   40.71   32.24                                
  6 1-6 Hayes, Brenna A       18 Saint Rose-AD             NT    2:21.68    1  
      30.72   37.60   40.41   32.95                                
  7 1-7 Wayne, Cassie R       20 Saint Rose-AD        2:26.61    2:42.00  
      34.72   40.67   46.32   40.29                                
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Papsco, Zach T        19 Bentlet-NE           2:09.21    2:01.51    9  
      25.72   32.66   34.20   28.93                                
  2 1-2 Bandy, Matthew M      21 Bentlet-NE           2:06.99    2:04.91    4  
      27.48   32.85   35.40   29.18                                
  3 1-3 Eisenhut, Tanner D    18 Bentlet-NE           2:04.70    2:05.50    3  
      26.83   33.69   36.28   28.70                                
  4 1-4 Motisi, Michael S     18 Bentlet-NE           2:04.53   x2:08.66  
      27.48   34.00   36.79   30.39                                
  5 1-5 Martinez, Andres P    21 Saint Rose-AD        2:13.61    2:20.51    2  
      28.88   36.01   42.55   33.07                                
  6 1-6 Vertullo, Dominic G   19 Saint Rose-AD             NT    2:25.71    1  
      29.90   38.41   40.79   36.61                                
 -- 1- Riina, Michael J       20 Bentlet-NE                NT   X2:05.85  
      27.15   32.14   37.17   29.39                                
 
Event 11  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Damico, Tierra L      18 Saint Rose-AD         196.90     222.54    9  
  2 1-2 Huminski, Mary R      18 Bentlet-NE            210.45     204.91    4  
  3 1-3 Logozzo, Caroline N   21 Bentlet-NE            222.53     203.13    3  
 
Event 12  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Glick, Jeremy C       19 Bentlet-NE            217.58     229.05    9  
  2 1-2 Busser, Owen P        19 Bentlet-NE            201.00     221.33    4  
  3 1-3 Long, Connor M        19 Bentlet-NE            170.86     165.83    3  
  4 1-4 Carlucci, Andrew      18 Saint Rose-AD             NP     136.63    2  
  5 1-5 Levesque, Benjamin    18 Saint Rose-AD         106.85     125.93    1  
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Mejiritski, Rona A    19 Bentlet-NE           2:12.91    2:14.69    9  
      30.79   34.16   34.57   35.17                                
  2 1-2 Sweet, Emily J        19 Bentlet-NE                NT    2:18.14    4  
      31.12   34.86   35.96   36.20                                
  3 1-3 McIntosh, Nicole A    20 Saint Rose-AD        2:21.68    2:20.55    3  
      31.64   35.79   36.52   36.60                                
  4 1-4 Hayes, Brenna A       18 Saint Rose-AD             NT    2:28.52    2  
      31.60   37.79   39.76   39.37                                
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Vizental, Anthony     18 Bentlet-NE           1:59.51    1:58.37    9  
      26.75   30.13   30.97   30.52                                
  2 1-2 Riina, Michael J      20 Bentlet-NE           2:09.54    2:10.85    4  
      27.68   32.24   34.76   36.17                                
  3 1-3 Martinez, Andres P    21 Saint Rose-AD        2:15.13    2:15.54    3  
      30.51   34.16   34.76   36.11                                
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Galvin, Kate H        18 Bentlet-NE             54.13      54.76    9  
      26.43   28.33                                                
  2 1-2 LaRovere, Emily J     20 Bentlet-NE             56.82      57.12    4  
      27.69   29.43                                                
  3 1-3 Adamo, Marissa A      18 Bentlet-NE             58.26      57.24    3  
      27.31   29.93                                                
  4 1-4 Miles, Emily A        19 Saint Rose-AD          56.06      58.07    2  
      27.87   30.20                                                
  5 1-5 Ficano, Gabrialla     20 Saint Rose-AD          59.13      59.50    1  
      28.66   30.84                                                
  6 1-6 Reynolds, Nora E      21 Bentlet-NE           1:05.30   x1:00.59  
      29.01   31.58                                                
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Zoda, Mark N          20 Bentlet-NE             47.52      47.26    9  
      22.64   24.62                                                
  2 1-2 Homorodean, Paul A    20 Bentlet-NE             48.03      48.03    4  
      23.22   24.81                                                
  3 1-3 Trozenski, Sam D      21 Bentlet-NE             55.04      50.65    3  
      23.81   26.84                                                
  4 1-4 Lambert, Riley P      18 Bentlet-NE             50.78     x50.90  
      24.86   26.04                                                
  5 1-5 Yolborsov, Isa        22 Saint Rose-AD          57.81    1:02.44    2  
      29.84   32.60                                                
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Lekovic, Marta        18 Saint Rose-AD        2:13.35    2:12.33    9  
    1:05.33   34.27   32.73                                        
  2 1-2 MacNeil, Paige K      21 Bentlet-NE           2:13.32    2:13.24    4  
    1:04.36   34.32   34.56                                        
  3 1-3 Weiner, Emily R       22 Bentlet-NE                NT    2:27.91    3  
                              37.09                                
  4 1-4 Ryan, Hanna L         19 Bentlet-NE                NT    2:31.88    2  
    1:13.67   39.49   38.72                                        
  5 1-5 Dumas, Emma J         18 Saint Rose-AD             NT    2:32.86    1  
    1:14.60                   39.03                                
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Yoshihara, Jarod M    21 Bentlet-NE           2:00.12    2:00.58    9  
      28.25   30.36   30.87   31.10                                
  2 1-2 Looney, Ryan T        18 Bentlet-NE           2:06.78    2:04.19    4  
      29.54   31.39   31.83   31.43                                
  3 1-3 Stosik, Aleksander    22 Saint Rose-AD        2:02.60    2:04.21    3  
      29.95   32.38   31.67   30.21                                
  4 1-4 Chang, Oscar          19 Bentlet-NE           2:04.94    2:06.13    2  
      29.66   31.97   32.30   32.20                                
  5 1-5 Brito, Ant            19 Saint Rose-AD             NT    2:06.69    1  
      29.58   31.93   33.74   31.44                                
  6 1-6 Levesque, Benjamin    18 Saint Rose-AD        2:22.45    2:19.85  
      31.26   35.04   36.71   36.84                                
 
Event 19  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Quaglia, Colleen F    20 Saint Rose-AD        4:56.47    5:13.27    9  
      28.97   31.53   31.81   31.78   31.95   31.94   31.94   31.80
      31.32   30.23                                                
  2 1-2 Miles, Emily A        19 Saint Rose-AD             NT    5:42.56    4  
      30.73   33.58   34.70   34.32   34.86   34.91   34.55   35.16
      35.51   34.24                                                
  3 1-3 Wayne, Cassie R       20 Saint Rose-AD        5:40.79    6:30.06    3  
      33.53   37.17   39.36   39.86   40.37   40.04   39.92   39.86
      40.48   39.47                                                
 -- 1- Guldemond, Lea G       22 Bentlet-NE           5:31.85   X5:28.41  
      29.93   32.64   33.19   33.48   33.14   32.97   33.26   33.24
      33.34   33.22                                                
 -- 1- Metivier, Kayla E      21 Bentlet-NE                NT   X5:30.43  
      29.80   32.41   32.94   33.40   33.40   33.53   33.71   33.82
      34.09   33.33                                                
 -- 1- Shoemaker, Amanda N    19 Bentlet-NE           5:41.49   X5:46.38  
      30.55   34.21   35.39   35.31   35.44   35.28   35.53   35.13
      35.41   34.13                                                
 
Event 20  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Romero Gomez, Eric    20 Saint Rose-AD             NT    5:30.15    9  
      28.63   32.03   32.76   33.39   32.94   33.48   33.43   34.32
      35.05   34.12                                                
  2 1-2 Laforest, Zach D      20 Saint Rose-AD        5:28.03    5:35.78    4  
      29.63   32.32   33.33   33.66   33.97   34.06   34.92   35.86
      35.28   32.75                                                
 -- 1- Sausto, Daniel J       21 Bentlet-NE           4:52.76   X4:55.87  
      27.56   29.85   30.90   30.59   30.32   30.26   29.84   29.68
      29.59   27.28                                                
 -- 1- Fales, Tanner R        20 Bentlet-NE           4:57.56   X4:56.25  
      27.35   30.15   30.62   30.88   30.63   30.30   30.16   29.79
      29.43   26.94                                                
 -- 1- Motisi, Michael S      18 Bentlet-NE                NT   X5:11.09  
      27.32   29.93   30.85   31.37   31.85   32.11   32.38   32.55
      31.80   30.93                                                
 -- 1- Fay, Timothy A         21 Bentlet-NE           5:22.32   X5:24.45  
      28.42   32.02   32.98   33.59   33.00   32.95   32.25   33.44
      33.41   32.39                                                
 
Event 21  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Huminski, Mary R      18 Bentlet-NE            208.95     205.80    9  
 
Event 22  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Glick, Jeremy C       19 Bentlet-NE            214.73     221.86    9  
  2 1-2 Busser, Owen P        19 Bentlet-NE            191.70     210.15    4  
  3 1-3 Long, Connor M        19 Bentlet-NE            176.25     200.93    3  
 
Event 23  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Stebbins-Hopkins, Ol  20 Saint Rose-AD        2:34.14    2:34.64    9  
      34.81   39.28   40.25   40.30                                
  2 1-2 Dumas, Emma J         18 Saint Rose-AD             NT    2:58.53    4  
      39.44   44.58   47.17   47.34                                
 -- 1- Revelas, Ariana L      21 Bentlet-NE           2:29.25   X2:29.62  
      34.49   38.37   38.61   38.15                                
 -- 1- Karadeniz, Selin       20 Bentlet-NE           2:33.73   X2:34.82  
      34.69   39.11   40.21   40.81                                
 -- 1- Chen, Jennifer Y       17 Bentlet-NE           2:37.41   X2:36.06  
      36.25   40.13   40.79   38.89                                
 -- 1- Ball, Julia A          20 Bentlet-NE                NT   X2:45.78  
      36.85   41.47   43.54   43.92                                
 
Event 24  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Jelavic, Roko         22 Saint Rose-AD        2:00.96    2:12.93    9  
      30.26   33.90   34.85   33.92                                
  2 1-2 Vertullo, Dominic G   19 Saint Rose-AD             NT    2:39.91    4  
      33.45   38.27   43.27   44.92                                
 -- 1- Trozenski, Sam D       21 Bentlet-NE                NT   X2:15.94  
      31.00   34.43   35.75   34.76                                
 -- 1- Bandy, Matthew M       21 Bentlet-NE           2:18.12   X2:16.23  
      30.90   34.71   35.13   35.49                                
 -- 1- Eisenhut, Tanner D     18 Bentlet-NE           2:16.11   X2:16.30  
      30.67   34.42   36.09   35.12                                
 
Event 25  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 The College of Saint Rose-AD  'A'             3:36.44    3:57.50   11  
     1) Quaglia, Colleen F 20           2) Stebbins-Hopkins, Olivia J 20  
     3) Hayes, Brenna A 18              4) Dumas, Emma J 18               
       27.05    55.44    28.17  1:00.41    27.83    58.73    29.98  1:02.92
 -- 1- Bentley University-NE  'A'                          NT   X3:45.11  
     1) Slowe, Lucy C 19                2) Guldemond, Lea G 22            
     3) MacNeil, Paige K 21             4) LaRovere, Emily J 20           
       26.36    54.60    19.51    56.62    27.22    56.76    27.14    57.13
 -- 1- Bentley University-NE  'B'                          NT   X3:53.67  
     1) Sweet, Emily J 19               2) Reynolds, Nora E 21            
     3) Metivier, Kayla E 21            4) Shoemaker, Amanda N 19         
       26.88    55.72    29.04  1:00.36    28.28    58.51    27.73    59.08
 
Event 26  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 The College of Saint Rose-AD  'A'             3:06.44    3:36.20   11  
     1) Stosik, Aleksander 22           2) Laforest, Zach D 20            
     3) Martinez, Andres P 21           4) Levesque, Benjamin 18          
       23.54    48.42    24.64    51.72    25.09    54.33    27.98  1:01.73
 -- 1- Bentley University-NE  'A'                     3:17.92   X3:13.78  
     1) Alkaya, Alper 22                2) Bennice, Clayton P 20          
     3) D'Annolfo, Andrew S 20          4) Zoda, Mark N 20                
       23.76    48.90    22.67    48.43    23.52    49.46    22.31    46.99
 -- 1- Bentley University-NE  'B'                          NT   X3:18.39  
     1) Fales, Tanner R 20              2) Papsco, Zach T 19              
     3) Vizental, Anthony 18            4) Koch, Alex H 18                
       24.57    50.08    23.63    49.61    23.70    49.07    23.05    49.63
 -- 1- Bentley University-NE  'C'                          NT   X3:26.45  
     1) Looney, Ryan T 18               2) Riina, Michael J 20            
     3) Sausto, Daniel J 21             4) Chang, Oscar 19                
       24.64    51.20    24.46    51.12    25.89    53.56    23.93    50.57
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 26                    
 
  1. Bentley University                  118   2. The College of Saint Rose            95
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 26                     
 
  1. Bentley University                  151   2. The College of Saint Rose            66