Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer
Bentley University Falcons
146 Northeast-10 Championships
80 CoSIDA Academic All-Americas
2014 NCAA Div. II Women's Basketball National Champs
2001 NCAA Div. II Field Hockey National Champs
Women's Basketball: NCAA Record 35 NCAA tournaments

Licensed to Bentley University     HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 1/12/2014 04:47 PM
                       Bentley vs Saint Rose - 1/12/2014                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet record: @ 1:53.94   1/16/2011 , Bentley                                  
                         Drogosz,Hodsdon,Shin,Power                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bentley University-NE  'A'                        1:56.09    1:56.05   11  
     1) Lewis, Caroline P SR            2) Le, Amanda D SR                
     3) Clauss, Melissa H SO            4) McGahie, Kaitlin A FR          
                  30.40     1:02.21 (31.81)     1:30.33 (28.12)     1:56.05 (25.72)
  2 Bentley University-NE  'B'                        1:58.29    1:57.60    4  
     1) Pernsteiner, Megan E SO         2) Exley, Heather K SR            
     3) Hellstern, Nicole A FR          4) Edwards, Nadine K JR           
                  30.28     1:03.56 (33.28)     1:31.60 (28.04)     1:57.60 (26.00)
  3 The College of Saint Rose-AD  'A'                   13.33    1:58.88    2  
     1) Buglino, Nikki FR               2) Fournier, Catherine FR         
     3) Reinhardt, Olivia               4) Stanton, Caitlin M JR          
                  30.48     1:04.43 (33.95)     1:32.79 (28.36)     1:58.88 (26.09)
  4 The College of Saint Rose-AD  'B'                      NT    2:01.25  
     1) Leombruno, Rachel FR            2) Walsh, Shannon FR              
     3) Kraft, Kelsey N SR              4) Engelhard, Lauren FR           
                  32.56     1:05.78 (33.22)     1:34.50 (28.72)     2:01.25 (26.75)
  5 Bentley University-NE  'C'                             NT   x2:11.47  
     1) Schlenker, Laura A FR           2) Laurion, Kate M SR             
     3) Caher, Erin M SR                4) Koeber, Alison P JR            
                  31.44     1:07.28 (35.84)     1:42.09 (34.81)     2:11.47 (29.38)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet record: @ 1:41.21   1/13/2013 , Saint Rose                               
                         Howard,Delarede,Krok,Greg                         
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bentley University-NE  'A'                        1:41.97    1:39.50@  11  
     1) Witty, Josh T JR                2) Chan, Phillip K SR             
     3) Belanger, Peter B SR            4) Sylvia, Steven T SR            
  2 The College of Saint Rose-AD  'A'                 1:35.59    1:40.55@   4  
     1) Wilson, Timothy W SO            2) Delarede, Steve J SR           
     3) McRae, Elie FR                  4) DeSouza, Luciano FR            
  3 Bentley University-NE  'B'                        1:45.58    1:43.31    2  
     1) Connolly, Tim P SO              2) Mulvey-Hudson, Connor L JR     
     3) Coleman, Gregory M FR           4) Bury, Sebastian F SO           
  4 Bentley University-NE  'C'                        1:47.33   x1:47.04  
     1) Ahlmeyer, Matthew C FR          2) Liulakis, Alex M SO            
     3) McCarthy, Colin M FR            4) Toselli, Nick A SO             
  5 The College of Saint Rose-AD  'B'                      NT    1:52.12  
     1) Cicalese, Ed L SR               2) Walsh, Kevin W JR              
     3) Sutherlund, Andrew SR           4) Genender, David JR             
  6 Bentley University-NE  'D'                             NT   x1:53.18  
     1) Amoroso, Cam P JR               2) Shanahan, Ryan T JR            
     3) Langin, Andrew P JR             4) Grady, Kyle T JR               
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet record: @ 10:50.43   1/13/2012 Caitlyn Peterson, Saint Rose              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hall, Samantha C          SO Saint Rose-AD       11:18.98   11:21.37    9  
                  29.87     1:02.31 (32.44)     1:35.85 (33.54)     2:09.55 (33.70)
        2:43.04 (33.49)     3:17.12 (34.08)     3:51.44 (34.32)     4:25.61 (34.17)
        4:59.88 (34.27)     5:34.47 (34.59)     6:08.90 (34.43)     6:43.45 (34.55)
        7:18.14 (34.69)     7:52.75 (34.61)     8:27.67 (34.92)     9:02.71 (35.04)
        9:37.48 (34.77)    10:12.55 (35.07)    10:47.53 (34.98)    11:21.37 (33.84)
  2 Culkin, Kelly L           SO Bentley-NE          11:33.45   11:35.14    4  
                  30.48     1:03.53 (33.05)     1:37.30 (33.77)     2:11.58 (34.28)
        2:45.75 (34.17)     3:20.45 (34.70)     3:55.48 (35.03)     4:30.48 (35.00)
        5:05.72 (35.24)     5:40.79 (35.07)     6:16.14 (35.35)     6:51.36 (35.22)
        7:26.95 (35.59)     8:02.42 (35.47)     8:38.11 (35.69)     9:13.48 (35.37)
        9:49.13 (35.65)    10:25.08 (35.95)    11:00.71 (35.63)    11:35.14 (34.43)
  3 Wisniewski, Becky         JR Saint Rose-AD       11:35.51   11:46.11    3  
                  31.33     1:05.47 (34.14)     1:39.94 (34.47)     2:14.61 (34.67)
        2:49.88 (35.27)     3:24.86 (34.98)     4:00.30 (35.44)     4:36.30 (36.00)
        5:11.94 (35.64)     5:47.96 (36.02)     6:24.18 (36.22)     7:00.41 (36.23)
        7:36.72 (36.31)     8:13.07 (36.35)     8:49.30 (36.23)     9:25.11 (35.81)
       10:01.11 (36.00)    10:37.09 (35.98)    11:12.77 (35.68)    11:46.11 (33.34)
  4 Keddy, McKenzie           FR Saint Rose-AD       11:30.39   11:46.32    2  
                  32.08     1:06.33 (34.25)     1:41.04 (34.71)     2:15.80 (34.76)
        2:50.89 (35.09)     3:26.58 (35.69)     4:02.65 (36.07)     4:38.61 (35.96)
        5:14.75 (36.14)     5:51.52 (36.77)     6:27.55 (36.03)     7:03.72 (36.17)
        7:39.99 (36.27)     8:16.11 (36.12)     8:51.16 (35.05)     9:26.10 (34.94)
       10:01.07 (34.97)    10:36.52 (35.45)    11:12.03 (35.51)    11:46.32 (34.29)
  5 Suda, Amelia M            SR Bentley-NE          11:56.75   11:51.47    1  
                  31.05     1:05.27 (34.22)     1:40.65 (35.38)     2:16.16 (35.51)
        2:51.91 (35.75)     3:27.80 (35.89)     4:03.77 (35.97)     4:39.78 (36.01)
        5:16.05 (36.27)     5:52.35 (36.30)     6:28.42 (36.07)     7:04.63 (36.21)
        7:40.80 (36.17)     8:16.67 (35.87)     8:52.90 (36.23)     9:28.80 (35.90)
       10:05.28 (36.48)    10:41.45 (36.17)    11:17.42 (35.97)    11:51.47 (34.05)
  6 Giordano, Michelle E      SO Bentley-NE          11:52.36   12:01.62  
                  32.04     1:07.04 (35.00)     1:42.65 (35.61)     2:18.53 (35.88)
        2:54.55 (36.02)     3:30.68 (36.13)     4:07.14 (36.46)     4:43.87 (36.73)
        5:20.39 (36.52)     5:56.72 (36.33)     6:33.03 (36.31)     7:10.04 (37.01)
        7:46.90 (36.86)     8:23.65 (36.75)     9:00.43 (36.78)     9:37.20 (36.77)
       10:12.61 (35.41)    10:49.33 (36.72)    11:26.24 (36.91)    12:01.62 (35.38)
  7 Devoe, Ally T             SR Bentley-NE          11:57.04  x12:19.38  
                  31.29     1:05.73 (34.44)     1:41.14 (35.41)     2:16.99 (35.85)
        2:53.37 (36.38)     3:30.16 (36.79)     4:07.40 (37.24)     4:44.45 (37.05)
        5:22.44 (37.99)     6:00.05 (37.61)     6:37.06 (37.01)     7:15.20 (38.14)
        7:53.38 (38.18)     8:32.08 (38.70)     9:10.94 (38.86)     9:49.73 (38.79)
       10:26.79 (37.06)    11:04.73 (37.94)    11:42.75 (38.02)    12:19.38 (36.63)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet record: @ 10:10.90   1/31/2009 Bryan Shaver, Saint Rose                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gregg, Jordan W           SO Saint Rose-AD       10:32.06   10:28.06    9  
                  28.42       59.77 (31.35)     1:31.20 (31.43)     2:03.06 (31.86)
        2:34.70 (31.64)     3:07.14 (32.44)     3:39.15 (32.01)     4:11.69 (32.54)
        4:44.43 (32.74)     5:15.40 (30.97)     5:46.80 (31.40)     6:19.24 (32.44)
        6:50.65 (31.41)     7:22.75 (32.10)     7:56.03 (33.28)     8:28.11 (32.08)
        8:59.29 (31.18)     9:29.83 (30.54)    10:00.42 (30.59)    10:28.06 (27.64)
  2 Karl, Owen M              SO Bentley-NE          10:28.75   10:28.13    4  
                  28.14       59.05 (30.91)     1:30.17 (31.12)     2:01.86 (31.69)
        2:33.85 (31.99)     3:05.65 (31.80)     3:37.37 (31.72)     4:09.47 (32.10)
        4:41.40 (31.93)     5:13.49 (32.09)     5:45.57 (32.08)     6:17.52 (31.95)
        6:49.59 (32.07)     7:21.66 (32.07)     7:53.49 (31.83)     8:25.42 (31.93)
        8:57.25 (31.83)     9:28.71 (31.46)     9:59.26 (30.55)    10:28.13 (28.87)
  3 Diefenbach, Kevin D       SO Bentley-NE          10:52.94   10:42.11    3  
                  28.35       59.13 (30.78)     1:30.67 (31.54)     2:02.42 (31.75)
        2:34.26 (31.84)     3:06.17 (31.91)     3:38.30 (32.13)     4:10.57 (32.27)
        4:42.80 (32.23)     5:15.22 (32.42)     5:47.29 (32.07)     6:19.42 (32.13)
        6:52.14 (32.72)     7:24.82 (32.68)     7:57.77 (32.95)     8:29.74 (31.97)
        9:02.05 (32.31)     9:35.49 (33.44)    10:09.21 (33.72)    10:42.11 (32.90)
  4 Zimmer, Jerrod W          FR Bentley-NE          11:04.20   10:51.85    2  
                  28.04     1:00.01 (31.97)     1:32.67 (32.66)     2:05.57 (32.90)
        2:38.39 (32.82)     3:11.15 (32.76)     3:43.89 (32.74)     4:16.59 (32.70)
        4:49.26 (32.67)     5:22.30 (33.04)     5:55.41 (33.11)     6:28.75 (33.34)
        7:01.77 (33.02)     7:34.51 (32.74)     8:07.51 (33.00)     8:40.44 (32.93)
        9:13.35 (32.91)     9:46.24 (32.89)    10:19.39 (33.15)    10:51.85 (32.46)
  5 Sutherlund, Andrew        SR Saint Rose-AD       10:57.22   11:02.04    1  
                  28.35     1:00.28 (31.93)     1:32.69 (32.41)     2:05.37 (32.68)
        2:38.09 (32.72)     3:11.16 (33.07)     3:44.13 (32.97)     4:17.44 (33.31)
        4:50.77 (33.33)     5:24.07 (33.30)     5:57.63 (33.56)     6:30.95 (33.32)
        7:04.54 (33.59)     7:38.28 (33.74)     8:12.10 (33.82)     8:45.96 (33.86)
        9:20.30 (34.34)     9:54.46 (34.16)    10:28.41 (33.95)    11:02.04 (33.63)
  6 Nickerson, Andrew W       FR Bentley-NE          11:11.36  x11:06.18  
                  29.04     1:00.55 (31.51)     1:32.78 (32.23)     2:05.63 (32.85)
        2:38.79 (33.16)     3:12.50 (33.71)     3:46.69 (34.19)     4:20.80 (34.11)
        4:54.83 (34.03)     5:29.43 (34.60)     6:03.37 (33.94)     6:37.07 (33.70)
        7:11.04 (33.97)     7:45.37 (34.33)     8:19.68 (34.31)     8:53.97 (34.29)
        9:27.74 (33.77)    10:01.65 (33.91)    10:35.21 (33.56)    11:06.18 (30.97)
  7 Cicalese, Ed L            SR Saint Rose-AD       10:59.78   11:10.07  
                                1:01.56 ( )     1:34.30 (32.74)     2:07.93 (33.63)
        2:41.87 (33.94)                             3:15.95 ( )     3:50.32 (34.37)
        4:24.68 (34.36)     4:59.08 (34.40)     5:33.29 (34.21)     6:07.43 (34.14)
      7:15.74 (1:08.31)     7:50.08 (34.34)   8:57.76 (1:07.68)     9:31.59 (33.83)
       10:05.33 (33.74)    10:37.98 (32.65)    11:10.07 (32.09)        11:10.07 ( )
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet record: @ 1:58.28   1/16/2011 Caitlyn Peterson, Saint Rose               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beckford, Kiersten B      JR Saint Rose-AD        1:56.39    2:02.05    9  
                  28.42       59.77 (31.35)     1:31.20 (31.43)     2:02.05 (30.85)
  2 Edwards, Nadine K         JR Bentley-NE           2:07.59    2:06.86    4  
                  28.14       59.05 (30.91)     1:30.17 (31.12)     2:06.86 (36.69)
  3 Hellstern, Nicole A       FR Bentley-NE           2:05.12    2:07.38    3  
                  28.04     1:00.01 (31.97)     1:32.67 (32.66)     2:07.38 (34.71)
  4 Leombruno, Rachel         FR Saint Rose-AD        2:06.08    2:07.46    2  
                  28.35     1:00.28 (31.93)     1:32.69 (32.41)     2:07.46 (34.77)
  5 Engelhard, Lauren         FR Saint Rose-AD        2:08.37    2:09.54    1  
                                1:01.56 ( )     1:34.30 (32.74)     2:09.54 (35.24)
  6 Goodwin, Lindsey A        SO Bentley-NE           2:04.28    2:10.54  
                  28.35       59.13 (30.78)     1:30.67 (31.54)     2:10.54 (39.87)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet record: @ 1:45.49   1/31/2009 Bryan Shaver, Saint Rose                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Kyle              SR Saint Rose-AD        1:40.87    1:46.00    9  
                  24.16       50.97 (26.81)     1:18.31 (27.34)     1:46.00 (27.69)
  2 Wilson, Davis L           FR Bentley-NE           1:48.38    1:49.34    4  
                  25.07       52.53 (27.46)     1:20.83 (28.30)     1:49.34 (28.51)
  3 Toselli, Nick A           SO Bentley-NE           1:54.11    1:51.64    3  
                  25.38       53.04 (27.66)     1:22.20 (29.16)     1:51.64 (29.44)
  4 Romero, Jorge A           JR Saint Rose-AD        1:49.27    1:52.00    2  
                  25.93       53.92 (27.99)     1:22.96 (29.04)     1:52.00 (29.04)
  5 Liulakis, Alex M          SO Bentley-NE           2:02.85    1:53.83    1  
                  25.72       54.28 (28.56)     1:24.09 (29.81)     1:53.83 (29.74)
  6 Bednar, Neil C            SO Saint Rose-AD        1:54.74    1:56.15  
                  25.94       55.03 (29.09)     1:25.14 (30.11)     1:56.15 (31.01)
  7 Mason, Luke W             JR Bentley-NE           1:57.37   x1:58.87  
                  26.76       56.65 (29.89)     1:28.03 (31.38)     1:58.87 (30.84)
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet record: @ 1:02.30   1/13/2012 Erin Ludeke, Saint Rose                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buglino, Nikki            FR Saint Rose-AD        1:03.66    1:03.96    9  
                  31.14     1:03.96 (32.82)                                        
  2 Pernsteiner, Megan E      SO Bentley-NE           1:03.89    1:04.49    4  
                  31.39     1:04.49 (33.10)                                        
  3 Lewis, Caroline P         SR Bentley-NE           1:04.64    1:05.62    3  
                  31.92     1:05.62 (33.70)                                        
  4 Stanton, Caitlin M        JR Saint Rose-AD        1:02.92    1:06.17    2  
                  32.33     1:06.17 (33.84)                                        
  5 Wisniewski, Becky         JR Saint Rose-AD        1:01.62    1:06.29    1  
                  32.83     1:06.29 (33.46)                                        
  6 Schlenker, Laura A        FR Bentley-NE           1:06.26    1:07.23  
                  32.56     1:07.23 (34.67)                                        
  7 Noble, Stephanie          JR Saint Rose-AD        1:15.38   x1:15.32  
                  36.50     1:15.32 (38.82)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet record: @ 54.04   1/31/2009 Willie Connolly, Bentley                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Howard, Eric M            SO Saint Rose-AD          52.65      53.99@   9  
                  26.07       53.99 (27.92)                                        
  2 Witty, Josh T             JR Bentley-NE             56.40      55.99    4  
                  27.36       55.99 (28.63)                                        
  3 Wilson, Timothy W         SO Saint Rose-AD          52.93      56.48    3  
                  27.59       56.48 (28.89)                                        
  4 Connolly, Tim P           SO Bentley-NE             54.94      57.06    2  
                  27.45       57.06 (29.61)                                        
  5 Ahlmeyer, Matthew C       FR Bentley-NE             57.83      57.43    1  
                  57.72           57.43 ( )                                        
  6 Woods, Chris K            SR Bentley-NE           1:00.10   x1:01.00  
                  29.65     1:01.00 (31.35)                                        
  7 Amoroso, Cam P            JR Bentley-NE           1:02.93   x1:03.74  
                  30.83     1:03.74 (32.91)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet record: @ 1:08.51   1/13/2012 Amanda Le, Bentley                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Le, Amanda D              SR Bentley-NE           1:08.87    1:09.25    9  
                  32.98     1:09.25 (36.27)                                        
  2 Walsh, Shannon            FR Saint Rose-AD        1:13.35    1:12.53    4  
                  34.14     1:12.53 (38.39)                                        
  3 Exley, Heather K          SR Bentley-NE           1:10.73    1:12.81    3  
                  34.07     1:12.81 (38.74)                                        
  4 Fournier, Catherine       FR Saint Rose-AD        1:13.00    1:13.51    2  
                  34.86     1:13.51 (38.65)                                        
  5 Laurion, Kate M           SR Bentley-NE           1:19.54    1:20.36    1  
                  38.09     1:20.36 (42.27)                                        
  6 Caher, Erin M             SR Bentley-NE           1:21.62   x1:21.68  
                  39.81     1:21.68 (41.87)                                        
  7 Moss, Bridgette L         JR Saint Rose-AD        1:18.97    1:22.86  
                  38.47     1:22.86 (44.39)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet record: @ 59.89   1/31/2009 Ryan Brauer, Saint Rose                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Delarede, Steve J         SR Saint Rose-AD          58.97    1:03.29    9  
                  29.87     1:03.29 (33.42)                                        
  2 Chan, Phillip K           SR Bentley-NE           1:04.21    1:03.71    4  
                  29.94     1:03.71 (33.77)                                        
  3 Belanger, Peter B         SR Bentley-NE           1:04.25    1:03.86    3  
                  29.67     1:03.86 (34.19)                                        
  4 Mulvey-Hudson, Connor L   JR Bentley-NE           1:09.42    1:04.70    2  
                  30.65     1:04.70 (34.05)                                        
  5 Walsh, Kevin W            JR Saint Rose-AD        1:02.25    1:06.08    1  
                  31.22     1:06.08 (34.86)                                        
  6 Cornelius, Janco          JR Bentley-NE                NT   x1:07.36  
                  32.58     1:07.36 (34.78)                                        
  7 Cicalese, Ed L            SR Saint Rose-AD        1:07.31    1:09.88  
                  33.57     1:09.88 (36.31)                                        
  8 Sutherlund, Andrew        SR Saint Rose-AD        1:10.80   x1:12.47  
                  34.43     1:12.47 (38.04)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet record: @ 2:12.14   1/17/2010 Anne Kaduboski, Bentley                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reinhardt, Olivia            Saint Rose-AD        2:17.73    2:19.53    9  
                  30.14     1:04.95 (34.81)     1:41.53 (36.58)     2:19.53 (38.00)
  2 Clauss, Melissa H         SO Bentley-NE           2:24.21    2:21.27    4  
                  30.35     1:05.61 (35.26)     1:42.66 (37.05)     2:21.27 (38.61)
  3 Kraft, Kelsey N           SR Saint Rose-AD             NT    2:22.93    3  
                  31.11     1:06.99 (35.88)     1:44.54 (37.55)     2:22.93 (38.39)
  4 Goodwin, Lindsey A        SO Bentley-NE           2:31.55    2:31.51    2  
                  32.73     1:10.58 (37.85)     1:50.20 (39.62)     2:31.51 (41.31)
  5 Giordano, Michelle E      SO Bentley-NE           2:38.85    2:42.52    1  
                  36.23     1:17.88 (41.65)     2:01.79 (43.91)     2:42.52 (40.73)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet record: @ 2:00.97   1/13/2013 Kyle Wilson, Saint Rose                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McRae, Elie               FR Saint Rose-AD        2:00.77    2:00.27@   9  
                  27.10       57.92 (30.82)     1:28.56 (30.64)     2:00.27 (31.71)
  2 Wilson, Kyle              SR Saint Rose-AD        1:54.95    2:02.54    4  
                  26.66       57.21 (30.55)     1:29.52 (32.31)     2:02.54 (33.02)
  3 Witol, Dennis A           FR Bentley-NE           2:05.58    2:06.00    3  
                  28.20       59.10 (30.90)     1:32.54 (33.44)     2:06.00 (33.46)
  4 Coleman, Gregory M        FR Bentley-NE           2:05.89    2:09.19    2  
                  29.24     1:02.36 (33.12)     1:35.43 (33.07)     2:09.19 (33.76)
  5 McCarthy, Colin M         FR Bentley-NE           2:25.92    2:21.61    1  
                  30.47     1:05.33 (34.86)     1:43.57 (38.24)     2:21.61 (38.04)
  6 Langin, Andrew P          JR Bentley-NE           2:26.02   x2:27.78  
                  31.85     1:09.33 (37.48)     1:48.15 (38.82)     2:27.78 (39.63)
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet record: @ 25.75   1/16/2011 Amy Shin, Bentley                            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGahie, Kaitlin A        FR Bentley-NE             25.55      25.69@   9  
  2 Beckford, Kiersten B      JR Saint Rose-AD          25.02      26.19    4  
  3 Hellstern, Nicole A       FR Bentley-NE             26.50      26.68    3  
  4 Hellstern, Danielle K     JR Bentley-NE             28.22      27.14    2  
  5 Leombruno, Rachel         FR Saint Rose-AD          27.15      27.16    1  
  6 Engelhard, Lauren         FR Saint Rose-AD          26.82      27.26  
  7 Simoneau, Kaitlyn R       JR Bentley-NE             27.79     x28.01  
  8 Noble, Stephanie          JR Saint Rose-AD          29.05     x29.71  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet record: @ 21.79   1/18/2004 Matt Kavanaugh, Saint Rose                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DeSouza, Luciano          FR Saint Rose-AD             NT      22.10    9  
  2 Sylvia, Steven T          SR Bentley-NE             22.25      22.11    4  
  3 Bury, Sebastian F         SO Bentley-NE             22.47      22.21    3  
  4 Faria, Rene A             JR Bentley-NE             22.95      22.75    2  
  5 Gregg, Jordan W           SO Saint Rose-AD          22.08      22.88    1  
  6 Bartlett, Liam C          FR Bentley-NE             22.92     x23.13  
  7 Bednar, Neil C            SO Saint Rose-AD          22.87      23.74  
  8 Shanahan, Ryan T          JR Bentley-NE                NT     x25.25  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 Meet record: @ 260.45   1/16/2011 Emily Travers, Bentley                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mancini, Nicola M         SO Bentley-NE            290.00     289.65@   9  
  2 Stone, Courtney G         SO Bentley-NE            227.15     253.00    4  
  3 Patnaude, Alexa           JR Saint Rose-AD         239.00     229.25    3  
  4 Planz, Megan              JR Saint Rose-AD         192.30     199.00    2  
  5 Gaunt, Victoria           SO Saint Rose-AD         166.70     192.40    1  
  6 Allen, Victoria L         JR Saint Rose-AD         208.65    x179.25  
  7 Wilde, Paige                 Bentley-NE                NP     177.80  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 Meet record: @ 301.20   1/20/2008 Brandon Birchak, Saint Rose                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Genender, David           JR Saint Rose-AD         250.00     249.55    9  
  2 Bridge, Colton W          SO Bentley-NE            271.50     227.95    4  
  3 Cilia, Nicholas R         FR Bentley-NE            193.27     184.95    3  
  4 O'Meara, James F          SO Saint Rose-AD             NP      85.70    2  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet record: @ 54.41   1/31/2011 Caitlyn Peterson, Saint Rose                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGahie, Kaitlin A        FR Bentley-NE             55.92      55.65    9  
  2 Beckford, Kiersten B      JR Saint Rose-AD          54.35      56.27    4  
  3 Hellstern, Danielle K     JR Bentley-NE             58.54      58.24    3  
  4 Leombruno, Rachel         FR Saint Rose-AD             NT      59.43    2  
  5 Kraft, Kelsey N           SR Saint Rose-AD          56.61    1:01.49    1  
  6 Engelhard, Lauren         FR Saint Rose-AD          58.13   x1:01.59  
  7 Simoneau, Kaitlyn R       JR Bentley-NE           1:00.67    1:01.69  
  8 Koeber, Alison P          JR Bentley-NE           1:05.90   x1:05.50  
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet record: @ 49.25   1/31/2009 John Senkewich, Saint Rose                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DeSouza, Luciano          FR Saint Rose-AD             NT      49.19@   9  
                  23.30       49.19 (25.89)                                        
  2 Bury, Sebastian F         SO Bentley-NE             49.49      49.51    4  
                  23.72       49.51 (25.79)                                        
  3 Sylvia, Steven T          SR Bentley-NE             49.97      49.73    3  
                  23.50       49.73 (26.23)                                        
  4 Toselli, Nick A           SO Bentley-NE             50.16      50.17    2  
                  24.23       50.17 (25.94)                                        
  5 Gregg, Jordan W           SO Saint Rose-AD          49.25      50.46    1  
                  24.12       50.46 (26.34)                                        
  6 Bednar, Neil C            SO Saint Rose-AD          50.34      52.47  
                  25.37       52.47 (27.10)                                        
  7 Bartlett, Liam C          FR Bentley-NE             51.72     x52.95  
                  24.76       52.95 (28.19)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet record: @ 2:16.35   1/17/2010 Stephanie Schuyler, Saint Rose             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pernsteiner, Megan E      SO Bentley-NE           2:18.78    2:17.67    9  
                  32.41     1:07.36 (34.95)     1:43.21 (35.85)     2:17.67 (34.46)
  2 Buglino, Nikki            FR Saint Rose-AD        2:18.63    2:18.26    4  
                  32.79     1:07.54 (34.75)     1:43.03 (35.49)     2:18.26 (35.23)
  3 Wisniewski, Becky         JR Saint Rose-AD        2:12.25    2:20.88    3  
                  33.97     1:09.43 (35.46)     1:45.85 (36.42)     2:20.88 (35.03)
  4 Stanton, Caitlin M        JR Saint Rose-AD        2:14.75    2:22.62    2  
                  33.12     1:08.26 (35.14)     1:45.08 (36.82)     2:22.62 (37.54)
  5 Lewis, Caroline P         SR Bentley-NE           2:22.09    2:24.09    1  
                  33.33     1:10.06 (36.73)     1:47.57 (37.51)     2:24.09 (36.52)
  6 Schlenker, Laura A        FR Bentley-NE           2:25.79    2:24.63  
                  32.76     1:09.37 (36.61)     1:47.39 (38.02)     2:24.63 (37.24)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet record: @ 2:00.67   1/13/2013 Eric Howard, Saint Rose                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Howard, Eric M            SO Saint Rose-AD        1:54.53    1:58.13@   9  
                  27.46       57.06 (29.60)     1:26.59 (29.53)     1:58.13 (31.54)
  2 Witty, Josh T             JR Bentley-NE           2:04.04    2:02.77    4  
                  28.30       59.37 (31.07)     1:31.52 (32.15)     2:02.77 (31.25)
  3 Wilson, Timothy W         SO Saint Rose-AD        1:56.87    2:04.01    3  
                  28.95     1:00.29 (31.34)     1:32.03 (31.74)     2:04.01 (31.98)
  4 Ahlmeyer, Matthew C       FR Bentley-NE           2:05.99    2:05.96    2  
                  29.53     1:01.29 (31.76)     1:33.85 (32.56)     2:05.96 (32.11)
  5 Connolly, Tim P           SO Bentley-NE           2:00.56    2:10.73    1  
                  28.99     1:01.26 (32.27)     1:36.10 (34.84)     2:10.73 (34.63)
  6 Woods, Chris K            SR Bentley-NE           2:12.14   x2:14.76  
                  31.65     1:05.22 (33.57)     1:40.66 (35.44)     2:14.76 (34.10)
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet record: @ 2:25.95   1/13/2013 Amanda Le, Bentley                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Le, Amanda D              SR Bentley-NE           2:28.40    2:28.06    9  
                  33.47     1:10.45 (36.98)     1:48.96 (38.51)     2:28.06 (39.10)
  2 Walsh, Shannon            FR Saint Rose-AD        2:35.92    2:34.80    4  
                  35.15     1:13.92 (38.77)     1:54.17 (40.25)     2:34.80 (40.63)
  3 Exley, Heather K          SR Bentley-NE           2:37.54    2:38.84    3  
                  36.40     1:16.90 (40.50)     1:58.67 (41.77)     2:38.84 (40.17)
  4 Fournier, Catherine       FR Saint Rose-AD        2:37.19    2:38.94    2  
                  36.01     1:16.28 (40.27)     1:57.72 (41.44)     2:38.94 (41.22)
  5 Caher, Erin M             SR Bentley-NE           2:52.54    2:52.79    1  
                  41.00     1:24.29 (43.29)     2:09.15 (44.86)     2:52.79 (43.64)
  6 Laurion, Kate M           SR Bentley-NE           2:54.72   x2:56.02  
                  39.87     1:24.68 (44.81)     2:10.84 (46.16)     2:56.02 (45.18)
  7 Moss, Bridgette L         JR Saint Rose-AD        2:48.92    2:58.86  
                  40.54     1:26.05 (45.51)     2:12.19 (46.14)     2:58.86 (46.67)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet record: @ 2:19.83   1/17/2010 Vadim Yafayev, Saint Rose                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McRae, Elie               FR Saint Rose-AD        2:13.71    2:13.76@   9  
                  29.95     1:03.58 (33.63)     1:38.65 (35.07)     2:13.76 (35.11)
  2 Witol, Dennis A           FR Bentley-NE           2:23.87    2:23.00    4  
                  32.31     1:08.03 (35.72)     1:44.96 (36.93)     2:23.00 (38.04)
  3 Mulvey-Hudson, Connor L   JR Bentley-NE           2:25.63    2:23.06    3  
                  32.18     1:07.86 (35.68)     1:45.42 (37.56)     2:23.06 (37.64)
  4 Belanger, Peter B         SR Bentley-NE           2:24.70    2:25.42    2  
                  30.88     1:06.46 (35.58)     1:44.70 (38.24)     2:25.42 (40.72)
  5 Walsh, Kevin W            JR Saint Rose-AD        2:20.63    2:26.41    1  
                  33.24     1:10.74 (37.50)     1:48.73 (37.99)     2:26.41 (37.68)
  6 Gilpin, Ryan P            SO Bentley-NE           2:38.38   x2:35.95  
                  34.13     1:13.45 (39.32)     1:54.29 (40.84)     2:35.95 (41.66)
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet record: @ 5:15.01   1/13/2012 Caitlyn Brauer, Saint Rose                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hall, Samantha C          SO Saint Rose-AD        5:17.24    5:32.62    9  
                  30.33     1:02.67 (32.34)     1:35.89 (33.22)     2:09.04 (33.15)
        2:42.44 (33.40)     3:16.25 (33.81)     3:50.33 (34.08)     4:24.67 (34.34)
        4:58.79 (34.12)     5:32.62 (33.83)                                        
  2 Edwards, Nadine K         JR Bentley-NE           5:41.75    5:36.39    4  
                  31.00     1:04.31 (33.31)     1:37.83 (33.52)     2:11.92 (34.09)
        2:46.36 (34.44)     3:20.80 (34.44)     3:55.60 (34.80)     4:29.97 (34.37)
        5:03.63 (33.66)     5:36.39 (32.76)                                        
  3 Keddy, McKenzie           FR Saint Rose-AD        5:37.09    5:36.61    3  
                  31.01     1:04.57 (33.56)     1:38.42 (33.85)     2:12.33 (33.91)
        2:47.19 (34.86)     3:21.88 (34.69)     3:56.23 (34.35)     4:30.32 (34.09)
        5:04.36 (34.04)     5:36.61 (32.25)                                        
  4 Suda, Amelia M            SR Bentley-NE           5:45.75    5:49.27    2  
                  30.81     1:04.97 (34.16)     1:40.09 (35.12)     2:15.83 (35.74)
        2:51.76 (35.93)     3:27.60 (35.84)     4:03.54 (35.94)     4:39.63 (36.09)
        5:15.38 (35.75)     5:49.27 (33.89)                                        
  5 Devoe, Ally T             SR Bentley-NE           5:50.46    5:58.21    1  
                  31.12     1:05.54 (34.42)     1:41.04 (35.50)     2:16.85 (35.81)
        2:53.01 (36.16)     3:29.71 (36.70)     4:06.64 (36.93)     4:43.97 (37.33)
        5:21.67 (37.70)     5:58.21 (36.54)                                        
  6 Giordano, Michelle E      SO Bentley-NE           5:50.67   x6:00.64  
                  32.70     1:08.23 (35.53)     1:45.11 (36.88)     2:21.90 (36.79)
        2:58.49 (36.59)     3:35.59 (37.10)     4:12.33 (36.74)     4:49.02 (36.69)
        5:25.66 (36.64)     6:00.64 (34.98)                                        
  7 Noble, Stephanie          JR Saint Rose-AD        6:10.00    6:12.86  
                  32.79     1:09.81 (37.02)     1:48.13 (38.32)     2:26.70 (38.57)
        3:05.39 (38.69)     3:43.79 (38.40)     4:20.87 (37.08)     4:59.47 (38.60)
        5:36.67 (37.20)     6:12.86 (36.19)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet record: @ 4:55.17   1/31/2009 Bryan Shaver, Saint Rose                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Kyle              SR Saint Rose-AD        4:39.05    4:55.26    9  
                  25.48       54.05 (28.57)     1:23.81 (29.76)     1:53.90 (30.09)
        2:24.03 (30.13)     2:54.14 (30.11)     3:24.40 (30.26)     3:54.95 (30.55)
        4:25.60 (30.65)     4:55.26 (29.66)                                        
  2 Wilson, Davis L           FR Bentley-NE           4:56.05    5:05.23    4  
                  27.49       57.60 (30.11)     1:28.54 (30.94)     1:59.80 (31.26)
        2:31.28 (31.48)     3:02.26 (30.98)     3:33.10 (30.84)     4:03.82 (30.72)
        4:35.08 (31.26)     5:05.23 (30.15)                                        
  3 Karl, Owen M              SO Bentley-NE           4:53.97    5:06.61    3  
                  27.52       57.20 (29.68)     1:27.68 (30.48)     1:58.75 (31.07)
        2:30.26 (31.51)     3:02.12 (31.86)     3:33.99 (31.87)     4:06.05 (32.06)
        4:37.24 (31.19)     5:06.61 (29.37)                                        
  4 Romero, Jorge A           JR Saint Rose-AD        4:58.90    5:06.73    2  
                  27.10       56.74 (29.64)     1:27.31 (30.57)     1:58.45 (31.14)
        2:29.94 (31.49)     3:01.40 (31.46)     3:33.26 (31.86)     4:05.31 (32.05)
        4:36.76 (31.45)     5:06.73 (29.97)                                        
  5 Diefenbach, Kevin D       SO Bentley-NE           5:11.55    5:09.63    1  
                  28.25       59.18 (30.93)     1:30.86 (31.68)     2:02.40 (31.54)
        2:33.87 (31.47)     3:05.56 (31.69)     3:36.68 (31.12)     4:08.24 (31.56)
        4:38.94 (30.70)     5:09.63 (30.69)                                        
  6 Cicalese, Ed L            SR Saint Rose-AD        5:01.17    5:20.85  
                  28.76     1:00.33 (31.57)     1:32.36 (32.03)     2:05.06 (32.70)
        2:38.17 (33.11)     3:11.36 (33.19)     3:44.63 (33.27)     4:18.17 (33.54)
        4:50.56 (32.39)     5:20.85 (30.29)                                        
  7 Sutherlund, Andrew        SR Saint Rose-AD        5:00.20   x5:21.34  
                  28.09       59.02 (30.93)     1:31.29 (32.27)     2:04.01 (32.72)
        2:37.01 (33.00)     3:10.16 (33.15)     3:43.61 (33.45)     4:16.84 (33.23)
        4:49.98 (33.14)     5:21.34 (31.36)                                        
  8 Mason, Luke W             JR Bentley-NE           5:20.34   x5:30.68  
                  28.33     1:00.76 (32.43)     1:34.30 (33.54)     2:08.01 (33.71)
        2:42.64 (34.63)     3:16.68 (34.04)     3:50.71 (34.03)     4:25.10 (34.39)
        4:58.39 (33.29)     5:30.68 (32.29)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet record: @ 1:00.69   1/31/2009 Anne Kaduboski, Bentley                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reinhardt, Olivia            Saint Rose-AD        1:02.19    1:02.30    9  
                  29.53     1:02.30 (32.77)                                        
  2 Clauss, Melissa H         SO Bentley-NE           1:02.58    1:02.59    4  
                  28.60     1:02.59 (33.99)                                        
  3 Kraft, Kelsey N           SR Saint Rose-AD        1:00.66    1:04.59    3  
                  30.14     1:04.59 (34.45)                                        
  4 Culkin, Kelly L           SO Bentley-NE           1:03.65    1:05.15    2  
                  30.04     1:05.15 (35.11)                                        
  5 Goodwin, Lindsey A        SO Bentley-NE           1:04.15    1:06.34    1  
                  31.15     1:06.34 (35.19)                                        
  6 Walsh, Shannon            FR Saint Rose-AD        1:06.94    1:07.08  
                  30.93     1:07.08 (36.15)                                        
  7 Simoneau, Kaitlyn R       JR Bentley-NE                NT   x1:10.12  
                  32.57     1:10.12 (37.55)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet record: @ 52.95   1/31/2009 Ryan Brauer, Saint Rose                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Howard, Eric M            SO Saint Rose-AD          53.44      53.60    9  
                  25.12       53.60 (28.48)                                        
  2 Liulakis, Alex M          SO Bentley-NE             55.27      55.77    4  
                  26.02       55.77 (29.75)                                        
  3 Coleman, Gregory M        FR Bentley-NE             55.11      56.78    3  
                  26.76       56.78 (30.02)                                        
  4 Zimmer, Jerrod W          FR Bentley-NE             57.95      58.24    2  
                  27.07       58.24 (31.17)                                        
  5 McCarthy, Colin M         FR Bentley-NE             57.71     x58.31  
                  26.75       58.31 (31.56)                                        
  6 Romero, Jorge A           JR Saint Rose-AD          58.45    1:03.00    1  
                  29.09     1:03.00 (33.91)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 Meet record: @ 281.05   1/13/2013 Nicola Mancini, Bentley                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mancini, Nicola M         SO Bentley-NE            281.00     282.30@   9  
  2 Patnaude, Alexa           JR Saint Rose-AD         283.25     258.10    4  
  3 Stone, Courtney G         SO Bentley-NE            221.40     250.60    3  
  4 Allen, Victoria L         JR Saint Rose-AD         216.85     197.70    2  
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 Meet record: @ 331.73   1/20/2008 Brandon Birchak, Saint Rose                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bridge, Colton W          SO Bentley-NE            246.75     254.20    9  
  2 Genender, David           JR Saint Rose-AD         241.25     220.05    4  
  3 Cilia, Nicholas R         FR Bentley-NE            220.15     180.90    3  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet record: @ 2:13.72   1/17/2010 Caitlyn Brauer, Saint Rose                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Le, Amanda D              SR Bentley-NE           2:16.57    2:15.03    9  
  2 Reinhardt, Olivia            Saint Rose-AD        2:16.64    2:18.78    4  
  3 Pernsteiner, Megan E      SO Bentley-NE           2:18.55    2:19.95    3  
  4 Fournier, Catherine       FR Saint Rose-AD        2:19.90    2:21.66    2  
  5 Hall, Samantha C          SO Saint Rose-AD        2:16.79    2:22.15    1  
  6 Exley, Heather K          SR Bentley-NE           2:23.20    2:25.99  
  7 Moss, Bridgette L         JR Saint Rose-AD        2:36.20   x2:38.71  
  8 Caher, Erin M             SR Bentley-NE           2:39.36   x2:40.75  
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet record: @ 1:58.66   1/16/2005 Matt Kavanaugh, Saint Rose                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McRae, Elie               FR Saint Rose-AD        2:03.04    2:03.11    9  
                  25.46       58.44 (32.98)     1:33.60 (35.16)     2:03.11 (29.51)
  2 Wilson, Timothy W         SO Saint Rose-AD        1:58.19    2:04.51    4  
                  26.08       57.81 (31.73)     1:35.54 (37.73)     2:04.51 (28.97)
  3 Witol, Dennis A           FR Bentley-NE           2:05.98    2:06.05    3  
                  27.05       59.33 (32.28)     1:36.14 (36.81)     2:06.05 (29.91)
  4 Liulakis, Alex M          SO Bentley-NE           2:07.04    2:06.47    2  
                  25.91       58.85 (32.94)     1:37.15 (38.30)     2:06.47 (29.32)
  5 Coleman, Gregory M        FR Bentley-NE           2:04.44    2:07.15    1  
                  27.48     1:00.41 (32.93)     1:39.21 (38.80)     2:07.15 (27.94)
  6 Delarede, Steve J         SR Saint Rose-AD        2:00.27    2:07.19  
                  26.90       59.97 (33.07)     1:36.70 (36.73)     2:07.19 (30.49)
  7 Ahlmeyer, Matthew C       FR Bentley-NE           2:10.25   x2:12.49  
                  27.68       59.90 (32.22)     1:41.00 (41.10)     2:12.49 (31.49)
  8 Walsh, Kevin W            JR Saint Rose-AD        2:06.59   x2:15.58  
                  29.93     1:04.11 (34.18)     1:42.76 (38.65)     2:15.58 (32.82)
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet record: @ 1:43.42   1/17/2010 , Saint Rose                               
                         Peterson,Ludeke,Robinson, Brauer                  
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bentley University-NE  'A'                        1:44.51    1:45.36   11  
     1) Goodwin, Lindsey A SO           2) Hellstern, Nicole A FR         
     3) Edwards, Nadine K JR            4) McGahie, Kaitlin A FR          
                  27.33       53.89 (26.56)     1:19.93 (26.04)     1:45.36 (25.43)
  2 The College of Saint Rose-AD  'A'                 1:39.86    1:46.24    4  
     1) Beckford, Kiersten B JR         2) Buglino, Nikki FR              
     3) Wisniewski, Becky JR            4) Stanton, Caitlin M JR          
                  26.35       52.75 (26.40)     1:19.95 (27.20)     1:46.24 (26.29)
  3 Bentley University-NE  'B'                        1:48.02    1:49.66    2  
     1) Clauss, Melissa H SO            2) Simoneau, Kaitlyn R JR         
     3) Schlenker, Laura A FR           4) Hellstern, Danielle K JR       
                  27.62       55.42 (27.80)     1:22.82 (27.40)     1:49.66 (26.84)
  4 Bentley University-NE  'D'                             NT   x1:57.03  
     1) Koeber, Alison P JR             2) Laurion, Kate M SR             
     3) Giordano, Michelle E SO         4) Culkin, Kelly L SO             
                  29.91       59.63 (29.72)     1:29.54 (29.91)     1:57.03 (27.49)
  5 The College of Saint Rose-AD  'B'                      NT    2:09.00  
     1) Hall, Samantha C SO             2) Keddy, McKenzie FR             
     3) Moss, Bridgette L JR            4) Noble, Stephanie JR            
                  28.70       56.45 (27.75)     1:56.06 (59.61)     2:09.00 (12.94)
 -- Bentley University-NE  'C'                        1:48.79   X2:08.49  
     1) Suda, Amelia M SR               2) Exley, Heather K SR            
     3) Lewis, Caroline P SR            4) Devoe, Ally T SR               
                  27.65       55.84 (28.19)     1:52.33 (56.49)     2:08.49 (16.16)
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet record: @ 1:29.64   1/31/2009 , Saint Rose                               
                         Shaver,Edwards,Yafeyev,Senkewich                  
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bentley University-NE  'A'                        1:30.35    1:29.06@  11  
     1) Bury, Sebastian F SO            2) Belanger, Peter B SR           
     3) Toselli, Nick A SO              4) Sylvia, Steven T SR            
                  22.66       45.22 (22.56)     1:07.48 (22.26)     1:29.06 (21.58)
  2 The College of Saint Rose-AD  'A'                 1:02.69    1:29.15@   4  
     1) DeSouza, Luciano FR             2) Howard, Eric M SO              
     3) Gregg, Jordan W SO              4) Wilson, Kyle SR                
                  22.49       44.67 (22.18)     1:07.48 (22.81)     1:29.15 (21.67)
  3 Bentley University-NE  'B'                             NT    1:30.26    2  
     1) Faria, Rene A JR                2) Chan, Phillip K SR             
     3) Karl, Owen M SO                 4) Wilson, Davis L FR             
                  22.67       45.15 (22.48)     1:07.86 (22.71)     1:30.26 (22.40)
  4 Bentley University-NE  'C'                             NT   x1:35.31  
     1) Bartlett, Liam C FR             2) Shanahan, Ryan T JR            
     3) Mason, Luke W JR                4) Diefenbach, Kevin D SO         
                  23.31       47.73 (24.42)     1:11.38 (23.65)     1:35.31 (23.93)
  5 The College of Saint Rose-AD  'B'                      NT    1:36.56  
     1) Delarede, Steve J SR            2) Bednar, Neil C SO              
     3) Genender, David JR              4) Romero, Jorge A JR             
                  24.75       47.93 (23.18)     1:12.36 (24.43)     1:36.56 (24.20)
  6 Bentley University-NE  'D'                             NT   x1:40.98  
     1) Movsesian, Eric SO              2) Nickerson, Andrew W FR         
     3) Grady, Kyle T JR                4) Gilpin, Ryan P SO              
                  25.65       50.70 (25.05)     1:15.97 (25.27)     1:40.98 (25.01)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. Bentley University                  167   2. The College of Saint Rose           132
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                     
 
  1. The College of Saint Rose           155   2. Bentley University                  141