Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer
Bentley University Falcons
146 Northeast-10 Championships
80 CoSIDA Academic All-Americas
2014 NCAA Div. II Women's Basketball National Champs
2001 NCAA Div. II Field Hockey National Champs
Women's Basketball: NCAA Record 35 NCAA tournaments

Licensed to Bentley University     HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 1/16/2016 07:45 PM
                      Keene State vs Bentley - 1/16/2016                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keene State Swim and Dive-NE  'A'                           1:51.94  
     1) Laliberte, Brianna L 21         2) Nickerson, Corrina A 21        
     3) Long, Amber J 21                4) Bartlett, Ali n 21             
                  28.85     1:01.11 (32.26)     1:28.09 (26.98)     1:51.94 (23.85)
  2 Bentley University-NE  'A'                                  1:55.41  
     1) Kaduboski, Kate D 19            2) Niemiec, Emily S 19            
     3) Viator, Melissa A 18            4) McGahie, Kaitlin A 20          
                  29.00     1:01.79 (32.79)     1:30.04 (28.25)     1:55.41 (25.37)
  3 Keene State Swim and Dive-NE  'B'                           2:00.60  
     1) Brandaberry, Katie 18           2) Freese, Sophia 18              
     3) Brady, Katherine L 21           4) Sestak, Madison c 21           
                  30.59     1:04.89 (34.30)     1:34.33 (29.44)     2:00.60 (26.27)
  4 Bentley University-NE  'B'                                  2:05.04  
     1) Schlenker, Laura A 20           2) Pernsteiner, Megan E 21        
     3) Warren, Anne E 19               4) Williams, Makaila N 19         
                  32.44     1:07.95 (35.51)     1:36.37 (28.42)     2:05.04 (28.67)
  5 Keene State Swim and Dive-NE  'C'                           2:06.97  
     1) Brzozowoski, Gabrielle r 20     2) Sabido, Alex 19                
     3) Morris, Olivia M 19             4) Arsenault, Lauren 18           
                  33.65     1:09.85 (36.20)     1:39.62 (29.77)     2:06.97 (27.35)
  6 Bentley University-NE  'C'                                  2:08.19  
     1) Goodwin, Lindsey A 21           2) Jameson, Brooke A 19           
     3) Hellstern, Nicole A 20          4) Seuling, Jenny E 18            
                  32.98     1:08.56 (35.58)     1:38.38 (29.82)     2:08.19 (29.81)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keene State Swim and Dive-NE  'A'                           1:40.55  
     1) Strothenke, Mark j 21           2) Shepard, Nathan G 21           
     3) Hogg, Cole A 21                 4) Youngstrom, Greg g 21          
                  26.67       54.66 (27.99)     1:19.09 (24.43)     1:40.55 (21.46)
  2 Bentley University-NE  'A'                                  1:44.78  
     1) Vukas, Christopher M 19         2) Boains, Johnny D 19            
     3) Gwozdecke, Matt S 18            4) Bartlett, Liam C 20            
                  26.69       57.23 (30.54)     1:21.95 (24.72)     1:44.78 (22.83)
  3 Keene State Swim and Dive-NE  'B'                           1:47.79  
     1) Hubbard, Antony K 20            2) Lott, Graham K 20              
     3) Whyte, Dustin A 22              4) Ahlberg, Matthew a 21          
                  27.47       58.39 (30.92)     1:23.93 (25.54)     1:47.79 (23.86)
  4 Bentley University-NE  'B'                                  1:48.69  
     1) Connolly, Tim P 21              2) Gilpin, Ryan P 22              
     3) McCarthy, Colin M 20            4) McSorley, Brandon R 20         
                  26.91       59.45 (32.54)     1:25.03 (25.58)     1:48.69 (23.66)
  5 Bentley University-NE  'C'                                  1:53.79  
     1) Regan, Brian P 21               2) Bakaj, Jan M 18                
     3) Zimmer, Jerrod W 21             4) Movsesian, Eric 21             
                  30.03     1:02.72 (32.69)     1:27.99 (25.27)     1:53.79 (25.80)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Hope M             19 KSC-NE                        11:07.89  
                  30.11     1:03.23 (33.12)     1:36.97 (33.74)     2:10.69 (33.72)
        2:44.40 (33.71)     3:17.89 (33.49)     3:51.66 (33.77)     4:25.29 (33.63)
        4:58.78 (33.49)     5:32.16 (33.38)     6:05.71 (33.55)     6:39.45 (33.74)
        7:13.67 (34.22)     7:47.47 (33.80)     8:21.06 (33.59)     8:54.46 (33.40)
        9:27.99 (33.53)    10:01.69 (33.70)    10:35.24 (33.55)    11:07.89 (32.65)
  2 Culkin, Kelly L           21 Bentley-NE                    11:26.00  
                  31.14     1:04.54 (33.40)     1:38.65 (34.11)     2:13.02 (34.37)
        2:47.28 (34.26)     3:21.60 (34.32)     3:56.11 (34.51)     4:30.44 (34.33)
        5:04.96 (34.52)     5:39.23 (34.27)     6:13.71 (34.48)     6:48.05 (34.34)
        7:22.61 (34.56)     7:57.36 (34.75)     8:32.07 (34.71)     9:06.71 (34.64)
        9:41.44 (34.73)    10:16.67 (35.23)    10:51.84 (35.17)    11:26.00 (34.16)
  3 Russell, Kylee            19 KSC-NE                        11:36.43  
                  30.51     1:04.85 (34.34)     1:39.83 (34.98)     2:14.98 (35.15)
        2:49.67 (34.69)     3:24.83 (35.16)     3:59.50 (34.67)     4:34.17 (34.67)
        5:08.81 (34.64)     5:43.86 (35.05)     6:18.83 (34.97)     6:53.53 (34.70)
        7:28.49 (34.96)     8:03.60 (35.11)     8:39.38 (35.78)     9:15.12 (35.74)
        9:50.91 (35.79)    10:26.46 (35.55)    11:01.61 (35.15)    11:36.43 (34.82)
  4 MacKinnon, Rachel E       20 KSC-NE                        11:39.33  
                  30.57     1:04.54 (33.97)     1:39.32 (34.78)     2:13.78 (34.46)
        2:48.64 (34.86)     3:23.77 (35.13)     3:58.85 (35.08)     4:34.15 (35.30)
        5:09.39 (35.24)     5:44.81 (35.42)     6:20.49 (35.68)     6:56.26 (35.77)
        7:32.16 (35.90)     8:08.04 (35.88)     8:43.82 (35.78)     9:19.68 (35.86)
        9:55.58 (35.90)    10:30.99 (35.41)    11:05.96 (34.97)    11:39.33 (33.37)
  5 Giordano, Michelle E      21 Bentley-NE                    12:17.56  
                  32.83     1:09.00 (36.17)     1:45.77 (36.77)     2:22.98 (37.21)
        2:59.92 (36.94)     3:37.18 (37.26)     4:14.58 (37.40)     4:51.71 (37.13)
        5:29.04 (37.33)     6:06.36 (37.32)     6:43.82 (37.46)     7:21.45 (37.63)
        7:59.00 (37.55)     8:36.56 (37.56)     9:14.01 (37.45)     9:50.91 (36.90)
       10:27.91 (37.00)    11:05.30 (37.39)    11:42.37 (37.07)    12:17.56 (35.19)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karam, Aidan J            19 Bentley-NE                    10:12.17  
                  27.96       57.67 (29.71)     1:28.72 (31.05)     1:59.83 (31.11)
        2:30.75 (30.92)     3:01.81 (31.06)     3:32.92 (31.11)     4:04.75 (31.83)
        4:35.76 (31.01)     5:07.06 (31.30)     5:38.44 (31.38)     6:09.40 (30.96)
        6:39.90 (30.50)     7:10.53 (30.63)     7:41.42 (30.89)     8:12.08 (30.66)
        8:42.60 (30.52)     9:13.33 (30.73)     9:43.54 (30.21)    10:12.17 (28.63)
  2 McGeary, Ryan J           18 Bentley-NE                    10:21.79  
                  28.01       58.64 (30.63)     1:29.78 (31.14)     2:01.52 (31.74)
        2:33.40 (31.88)     3:05.26 (31.86)     3:37.41 (32.15)     4:09.31 (31.90)
        4:40.92 (31.61)     5:12.71 (31.79)     5:43.86 (31.15)     6:15.22 (31.36)
        6:46.31 (31.09)     7:17.94 (31.63)     7:49.52 (31.58)     8:21.42 (31.90)
        8:52.32 (30.90)     9:23.49 (31.17)     9:53.99 (30.50)    10:21.79 (27.80)
  3 Ahlberg, Matthew a        21 KSC-NE                        10:23.39  
                  28.70       59.55 (30.85)     1:31.12 (31.57)     2:03.06 (31.94)
        2:35.27 (32.21)     3:07.64 (32.37)     3:38.99 (31.35)     4:10.27 (31.28)
        4:41.72 (31.45)     5:13.04 (31.32)     5:44.32 (31.28)     6:15.62 (31.30)
        6:46.57 (30.95)     7:18.20 (31.63)     7:49.58 (31.38)     8:21.01 (31.43)
        8:51.81 (30.80)     9:22.72 (30.91)     9:53.19 (30.47)    10:23.39 (30.20)
  4 Lott, Graham K            20 KSC-NE                        10:43.30  
                  27.67       58.47 (30.80)     1:30.25 (31.78)     2:02.69 (32.44)
        2:34.98 (32.29)     3:07.26 (32.28)     3:39.81 (32.55)     4:12.79 (32.98)
        4:45.43 (32.64)     5:18.34 (32.91)     5:50.50 (32.16)     6:22.98 (32.48)
        6:55.58 (32.60)     7:29.44 (33.86)     8:03.01 (33.57)     8:36.10 (33.09)
        9:09.57 (33.47)     9:41.94 (32.37)    10:12.84 (30.90)    10:43.30 (30.46)
  5 Diefenbach, Kevin D       21 Bentley-NE                    10:56.59  
                  29.96     1:03.22 (33.26)     1:36.55 (33.33)     2:09.71 (33.16)
        2:42.97 (33.26)     3:16.73 (33.76)     3:49.84 (33.11)     4:23.15 (33.31)
        4:56.47 (33.32)     5:28.99 (32.52)     6:01.77 (32.78)     6:33.76 (31.99)
        7:05.62 (31.86)     7:37.94 (32.32)     8:10.77 (32.83)     8:43.05 (32.28)
        9:16.81 (33.76)     9:50.50 (33.69)    10:24.74 (34.24)    10:56.59 (31.85)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bartlett, Ali n           21 KSC-NE                         2:00.10  
                  27.74       57.85 (30.11)     1:29.09 (31.24)     2:00.10 (31.01)
  2 Long, Amber J             21 KSC-NE                         2:01.95  
                  28.92     1:00.12 (31.20)     1:30.87 (30.75)     2:01.95 (31.08)
  3 Jameson, Brooke A         19 Bentley-NE                     2:02.91  
                  28.24       59.19 (30.95)     1:31.31 (32.12)     2:02.91 (31.60)
  4 Rauch, Hannah B           18 Bentley-NE                     2:04.04  
                  28.71     1:00.03 (31.32)     1:32.57 (32.54)     2:04.04 (31.47)
  5 Goodwin, Lindsey A        21 Bentley-NE                     2:11.30  
                  29.80     1:02.50 (32.70)     1:36.64 (34.14)     2:11.30 (34.66)
  6 Brzozowoski, Gabrielle r  20 KSC-NE                         2:15.83  
                  30.76     1:04.77 (34.01)     1:40.30 (35.53)     2:15.83 (35.53)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boraski, Ryan R           20 KSC-NE                         1:45.73  
                  23.52       50.17 (26.65)     1:17.50 (27.33)     1:45.73 (28.23)
  2 Karl, Owen M              21 Bentley-NE                     1:50.12  
                  26.06       53.93 (27.87)     1:22.11 (28.18)     1:50.12 (28.01)
  3 Wilson, Davis L           21 Bentley-NE                     1:50.73  
                  25.25       53.48 (28.23)     1:22.69 (29.21)     1:50.73 (28.04)
  4 Duffley, Logan S          22 KSC-NE                         1:53.30  
                  26.15       55.25 (29.10)     1:24.03 (28.78)     1:53.30 (29.27)
  5 Gwozdecke, Matt S         18 Bentley-NE                     1:56.89  
                  26.50       56.19 (29.69)     1:26.82 (30.63)     1:56.89 (30.07)
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaduboski, Kate D         19 Bentley-NE                     1:01.76  
                  29.82     1:01.76 (31.94)                                        
  2 Laliberte, Brianna L      21 KSC-NE                         1:03.41  
                  30.60     1:03.41 (32.81)                                        
  3 Gallugi, Liv C            21 KSC-NE                         1:03.97  
                  30.94     1:03.97 (33.03)                                        
  4 Viator, Melissa A         18 Bentley-NE                     1:04.37  
                  30.98     1:04.37 (33.39)                                        
  5 Brandaberry, Katie        18 KSC-NE                         1:05.47  
                  31.81     1:05.47 (33.66)                                        
  6 Pernsteiner, Megan E      21 Bentley-NE                     1:05.50  
                  31.48     1:05.50 (34.02)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Connolly, Tim P           21 Bentley-NE                       56.07  
                  27.40       56.07 (28.67)                                        
  2 Vukas, Christopher M      19 Bentley-NE                       56.22  
                  26.96       56.22 (29.26)                                        
  3 Ahlmeyer, Matthew C       20 Bentley-NE                       58.05  
                  28.46       58.05 (29.59)                                        
  4 Hubbard, Antony K         20 KSC-NE                           58.06  
                  28.16       58.06 (29.90)                                        
  5 Strothenke, Mark j        21 KSC-NE                           58.08  
                  28.36       58.08 (29.72)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nickerson, Corrina A      21 KSC-NE                         1:10.96  
                  33.18     1:10.96 (37.78)                                        
  2 McGahie, Kaitlin A        20 Bentley-NE                     1:11.46  
                  33.89     1:11.46 (37.57)                                        
  3 Sestak, Madison c         21 KSC-NE                         1:12.43  
                  34.32     1:12.43 (38.11)                                        
  4 Niemiec, Emily S          19 Bentley-NE                     1:12.62  
                  34.42     1:12.62 (38.20)                                        
  5 Freese, Sophia            18 KSC-NE                         1:18.50  
                  36.24     1:18.50 (42.26)                                        
  6 Schlenker, Laura A        20 Bentley-NE                     1:21.32  
                  38.40     1:21.32 (42.92)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shepard, Nathan G         21 KSC-NE                         1:02.05  
                  29.72     1:02.05 (32.33)                                        
  2 Witol, Dennis A           20 Bentley-NE                     1:07.20  
                  31.85     1:07.20 (35.35)                                        
  3 Lott, Graham K            20 KSC-NE                         1:07.61  
                  32.20     1:07.61 (35.41)                                        
  4 Boains, Johnny D          19 Bentley-NE                     1:07.91  
                  31.88     1:07.91 (36.03)                                        
 -- Gilpin, Ryan P            22 Bentley-NE                          DQ  
                  33.23          DQ (38.56)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long, Amber J             21 KSC-NE                         2:12.85  
                  29.74     1:03.36 (33.62)     1:37.95 (34.59)     2:12.85 (34.90)
  2 Warren, Anne E            19 Bentley-NE                     2:14.18  
                  30.77     1:04.76 (33.99)     1:39.38 (34.62)     2:14.18 (34.80)
  3 Brady, Katherine L        21 KSC-NE                         2:15.36  
                  31.41     1:05.91 (34.50)     1:40.30 (34.39)     2:15.36 (35.06)
  4 Morris, Olivia M          19 KSC-NE                         2:25.96  
                  31.83     1:07.29 (35.46)     1:46.26 (38.97)     2:25.96 (39.70)
  5 Damphousse, Maddie E      18 Bentley-NE                     2:38.64  
                  32.14     1:10.59 (38.45)     1:54.26 (43.67)     2:38.64 (44.38)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hogg, Cole A              21 KSC-NE                         1:59.79  
                  27.49       57.54 (30.05)     1:28.30 (30.76)     1:59.79 (31.49)
  2 Elenio, Frank C           18 Bentley-NE                     2:03.59  
                  27.48       57.49 (30.01)     1:29.56 (32.07)     2:03.59 (34.03)
  3 Liulakis, Alex M          21 Bentley-NE                     2:07.43  
                  27.50       59.24 (31.74)     1:32.15 (32.91)     2:07.43 (35.28)
  4 Whyte, Dustin A           22 KSC-NE                         2:08.06  
                  28.01     1:00.14 (32.13)     1:33.92 (33.78)     2:08.06 (34.14)
  5 Stselmakh, Dima           18 Bentley-NE                     2:09.14  
                  28.20     1:00.32 (32.12)     1:33.87 (33.55)     2:09.14 (35.27)
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bartlett, Ali n           21 KSC-NE                           24.66  
  2 McGahie, Kaitlin A        20 Bentley-NE                       25.85  
  3 Dean, Margaret e          19 KSC-NE                           26.12  
  4 Gallugi, Liv C            21 KSC-NE                           26.40  
  5 Chen, Jessica X           19 Bentley-NE                       26.59  
  6 Hellstern, Nicole A       20 Bentley-NE                       27.67  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Youngstrom, Greg g        21 KSC-NE                           21.37  
  2 Duffley, Logan S          22 KSC-NE                           22.89  
  3 Toselli, Nick A           21 Bentley-NE                       22.96  
  4 Bury, Sebastian F         22 Bentley-NE                       23.00  
  5 Carroll, Zach w           21 KSC-NE                           23.18  
  6 Bartlett, Liam C          20 Bentley-NE                       23.56  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mancini, Nicola M         22 Bentley-NE                      262.85  
  2 Stone, Courtney G         21 Bentley-NE                      242.00  
  3 Ducharme, Kayla M         20 Bentley-NE                      212.80  
  4 Beler, Jessica l          19 KSC-NE                          176.20  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fitzgerald, Cody R        21 KSC-NE                          284.45  
  2 Bridge, Colton W          21 Bentley-NE                      279.10  
  3 Coleman, Gregory M        21 Bentley-NE                      228.35  
  4 Driscoll, Jake m          19 KSC-NE                          207.35  
  5 Cilia, Nicholas R         20 Bentley-NE                      173.80  
  6 Zawasky, Robert              KSC-NE                          157.90  
 -- Quinn, Aidan J            22 KSC-NE                         X113.35  
 
Event 17  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mancini, Nicola M         22 Bentley-NE                      314.15  
  2 Stone, Courtney G         21 Bentley-NE                      246.05  
  3 Ducharme, Kayla M         20 Bentley-NE                      206.90  
  4 Beler, Jessica l          19 KSC-NE                          175.30  
 
Event 18  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bridge, Colton W          21 Bentley-NE                      276.50  
  2 Fitzgerald, Cody R        21 KSC-NE                          270.70  
  3 Driscoll, Jake m          19 KSC-NE                          189.99  
  4 Coleman, Gregory M        21 Bentley-NE                      180.15  
  5 Zawasky, Robert              KSC-NE                          163.50  
  6 Cilia, Nicholas R         20 Bentley-NE                      146.00  
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bartlett, Ali n           21 KSC-NE                           54.79  
                  26.34       54.79 (28.45)                                        
  2 McGahie, Kaitlin A        20 Bentley-NE                       55.36  
                  26.76       55.36 (28.60)                                        
  3 Laliberte, Brianna L      21 KSC-NE                           56.27  
                  26.99       56.27 (29.28)                                        
  4 Gallugi, Liv C            21 KSC-NE                           57.40  
                  27.57       57.40 (29.83)                                        
  5 Chen, Jessica X           19 Bentley-NE                       57.82  
                  27.92       57.82 (29.90)                                        
  6 Goodwin, Lindsey A        21 Bentley-NE                       59.74  
                  28.45       59.74 (31.29)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Youngstrom, Greg g        21 KSC-NE                           47.78  
                  22.64       47.78 (25.14)                                        
  2 Wilson, Davis L           21 Bentley-NE                       49.55  
                  23.74       49.55 (25.81)                                        
  3 Bury, Sebastian F         22 Bentley-NE                       50.55  
                  23.94       50.55 (26.61)                                        
  4 Toselli, Nick A           21 Bentley-NE                       50.89  
                  24.29       50.89 (26.60)                                        
  5 Duffley, Logan S          22 KSC-NE                           51.01  
                  23.62       51.01 (27.39)                                        
  6 Carroll, Zach w           21 KSC-NE                           51.06  
                  24.64       51.06 (26.42)                                        
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaduboski, Kate D         19 Bentley-NE                     2:11.27  
                  30.82     1:03.89 (33.07)     1:37.45 (33.56)     2:11.27 (33.82)
  2 Viator, Melissa A         18 Bentley-NE                     2:14.99  
                  31.07     1:04.73 (33.66)     1:39.68 (34.95)     2:14.99 (35.31)
  3 Brandaberry, Katie        18 KSC-NE                         2:22.57  
                  34.96     1:10.53 (35.57)     1:46.39 (35.86)     2:22.57 (36.18)
  4 Pernsteiner, Megan E      21 Bentley-NE                     2:24.39  
                  33.79     1:10.10 (36.31)     1:47.47 (37.37)     2:24.39 (36.92)
  5 Brzozowoski, Gabrielle r  20 KSC-NE                         2:33.74  
                  36.51     1:14.99 (38.48)     1:54.44 (39.45)     2:33.74 (39.30)
  6 Arsenault, Lauren         18 KSC-NE                         2:38.98  
                  37.21     1:18.18 (40.97)     1:58.84 (40.66)     2:38.98 (40.14)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boraski, Ryan R           20 KSC-NE                         1:59.94  
                  27.63       57.21 (29.58)     1:28.22 (31.01)     1:59.94 (31.72)
  2 Hubbard, Antony K         20 KSC-NE                         2:03.93  
                  29.42     1:00.84 (31.42)     1:32.54 (31.70)     2:03.93 (31.39)
  3 Connolly, Tim P           21 Bentley-NE                     2:04.28  
                  28.75       59.91 (31.16)     1:32.02 (32.11)     2:04.28 (32.26)
  4 Ahlmeyer, Matthew C       20 Bentley-NE                     2:06.53  
                  29.24     1:01.12 (31.88)     1:33.96 (32.84)     2:06.53 (32.57)
  5 Strothenke, Mark j        21 KSC-NE                         2:06.90  
                  29.00     1:01.14 (32.14)     1:34.07 (32.93)     2:06.90 (32.83)
  6 Regan, Brian P            21 Bentley-NE                     2:14.35  
                  31.73     1:05.32 (33.59)     1:39.70 (34.38)     2:14.35 (34.65)
 
Event 23  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nickerson, Corrina A      21 KSC-NE                         2:30.78  
                  34.30     1:12.76 (38.46)     1:51.22 (38.46)     2:30.78 (39.56)
  2 Niemiec, Emily S          19 Bentley-NE                     2:32.68  
                  34.85     1:13.67 (38.82)     1:52.75 (39.08)     2:32.68 (39.93)
  3 Freese, Sophia            18 KSC-NE                         2:51.51  
                  36.69     1:19.85 (43.16)     2:05.64 (45.79)     2:51.51 (45.87)
  4 Sabido, Alex              19 KSC-NE                         2:56.54  
                  39.20     1:23.74 (44.54)     2:10.11 (46.37)     2:56.54 (46.43)
 
Event 24  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shepard, Nathan G         21 KSC-NE                         2:17.28  
                  32.14     1:07.28 (35.14)     1:43.25 (35.97)     2:17.28 (34.03)
  2 McGeary, Ryan J           18 Bentley-NE                     2:20.76  
                  33.46     1:08.68 (35.22)     1:45.32 (36.64)     2:20.76 (35.44)
  3 Zimmer, Jerrod W          21 Bentley-NE                     2:26.34  
                  33.42     1:10.11 (36.69)     1:48.20 (38.09)     2:26.34 (38.14)
  4 Witol, Dennis A           20 Bentley-NE                     2:27.20  
                  33.28     1:10.74 (37.46)     1:48.98 (38.24)     2:27.20 (38.22)
  5 Carroll, Zach w           21 KSC-NE                         2:55.43  
                  38.58     1:22.88 (44.30)     2:09.19 (46.31)     2:55.43 (46.24)
 
Event 25  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jameson, Brooke A         19 Bentley-NE                     5:20.07  
                  29.02     1:00.61 (31.59)     1:33.24 (32.63)     2:05.88 (32.64)
        2:38.76 (32.88)     3:11.44 (32.68)     3:44.25 (32.81)     4:17.20 (32.95)
        4:49.49 (32.29)     5:20.07 (30.58)                                        
  2 Walsh, Hope M             19 KSC-NE                         5:20.09  
                  29.31     1:01.20 (31.89)     1:33.84 (32.64)     2:06.80 (32.96)
        2:39.72 (32.92)     3:12.44 (32.72)     3:45.06 (32.62)     4:17.09 (32.03)
        4:49.05 (31.96)     5:20.09 (31.04)                                        
  3 Rauch, Hannah B           18 Bentley-NE                     5:34.91  
                  29.93     1:02.98 (33.05)     1:37.16 (34.18)     2:11.55 (34.39)
        2:46.01 (34.46)     3:20.70 (34.69)     3:55.06 (34.36)     4:28.94 (33.88)
        5:02.59 (33.65)     5:34.91 (32.32)                                        
  4 Culkin, Kelly L           21 Bentley-NE                     5:36.09  
                  29.89     1:02.48 (32.59)     1:35.81 (33.33)     2:09.75 (33.94)
        2:44.01 (34.26)     3:18.30 (34.29)     3:53.07 (34.77)     4:28.16 (35.09)
        5:02.95 (34.79)     5:36.09 (33.14)                                        
  5 Russell, Kylee            19 KSC-NE                         5:43.46  
                  29.55     1:03.30 (33.75)     1:38.31 (35.01)     2:13.70 (35.39)
        2:48.40 (34.70)     3:23.65 (35.25)     3:59.28 (35.63)     4:34.29 (35.01)
        5:08.99 (34.70)     5:43.46 (34.47)                                        
  6 MacKinnon, Rachel E       20 KSC-NE                         5:44.58  
                  30.47     1:04.52 (34.05)     1:39.91 (35.39)     2:15.19 (35.28)
        2:50.73 (35.54)     3:26.19 (35.46)     4:01.43 (35.24)     4:36.91 (35.48)
        5:11.89 (34.98)     5:44.58 (32.69)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karam, Aidan J            19 Bentley-NE                     4:55.88  
                  26.61       55.74 (29.13)     1:25.51 (29.77)     1:55.84 (30.33)
        2:26.13 (30.29)     2:56.39 (30.26)     3:26.54 (30.15)     3:57.07 (30.53)
        4:27.26 (30.19)     4:55.88 (28.62)                                        
  2 Karl, Owen M              21 Bentley-NE                     4:59.84  
                  28.20       58.35 (30.15)     1:28.32 (29.97)     1:59.07 (30.75)
        2:30.10 (31.03)     3:01.26 (31.16)     3:32.03 (30.77)     4:02.02 (29.99)
        4:30.96 (28.94)     4:59.84 (28.88)                                        
  3 Lott, Graham K            20 KSC-NE                         5:03.46  
                  26.69       56.12 (29.43)     1:26.68 (30.56)     1:57.50 (30.82)
        2:28.50 (31.00)     2:59.66 (31.16)     3:30.49 (30.83)     4:01.31 (30.82)
        4:32.80 (31.49)     5:03.46 (30.66)                                        
  4 Hubbard, Antony K         20 KSC-NE                         5:08.00  
                  28.03       57.62 (29.59)     1:27.50 (29.88)     1:58.02 (30.52)
        2:29.30 (31.28)     3:00.73 (31.43)     3:32.33 (31.60)     4:04.64 (32.31)
        4:36.94 (32.30)     5:08.00 (31.06)                                        
  5 Diefenbach, Kevin D       21 Bentley-NE                     5:08.68  
                  27.71       58.70 (30.99)     1:30.15 (31.45)     2:01.13 (30.98)
        2:32.46 (31.33)     3:03.51 (31.05)     3:34.59 (31.08)     4:06.15 (31.56)
        4:37.96 (31.81)     5:08.68 (30.72)                                        
  6 Ahlberg, Matthew a        21 KSC-NE                         5:11.64  
                  28.09       58.85 (30.76)     1:30.25 (31.40)     2:01.92 (31.67)
        2:33.15 (31.23)     3:05.21 (32.06)     3:37.25 (32.04)     4:09.12 (31.87)
        4:40.63 (31.51)     5:11.64 (31.01)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dean, Margaret e          19 KSC-NE                           59.94  
                  28.18       59.94 (31.76)                                        
  2 Long, Amber J             21 KSC-NE                         1:00.29  
                  28.33     1:00.29 (31.96)                                        
  3 Brady, Katherine L        21 KSC-NE                         1:02.15  
                  29.71     1:02.15 (32.44)                                        
  4 Warren, Anne E            19 Bentley-NE                     1:03.39  
                  30.31     1:03.39 (33.08)                                        
  5 Kaduboski, Kate D         19 Bentley-NE                     1:03.96  
                  30.55     1:03.96 (33.41)                                        
  6 Damphousse, Maddie E      18 Bentley-NE                     1:08.86  
                  31.71     1:08.86 (37.15)                                        
 
Event 28  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hogg, Cole A              21 KSC-NE                           53.63  
                  25.53       53.63 (28.10)                                        
  2 Gwozdecke, Matt S         18 Bentley-NE                       56.01  
                  25.65       56.01 (30.36)                                        
  3 Liulakis, Alex M          21 Bentley-NE                       56.07  
                  26.30       56.07 (29.77)                                        
  4 McCarthy, Colin M         20 Bentley-NE                       57.34  
                  26.13       57.34 (31.21)                                        
  5 Whyte, Dustin A           22 KSC-NE                           58.28  
                  27.13       58.28 (31.15)                                        
 
Event 29  Women 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Niemiec, Emily S          19 Bentley-NE                     1:03.90  
                  30.29     1:03.90 (33.61)                                        
  2 Dean, Margaret e          19 KSC-NE                         1:04.40  
                  31.10     1:04.40 (33.30)                                        
  3 Sestak, Madison c         21 KSC-NE                         1:04.64  
                  30.16     1:04.64 (34.48)                                        
  4 Viator, Melissa A         18 Bentley-NE                     1:05.29  
                  30.01     1:05.29 (35.28)                                        
  5 Pernsteiner, Megan E      21 Bentley-NE                     1:07.96  
                  31.55     1:07.96 (36.41)                                        
  6 Brady, Katherine L        21 KSC-NE                         1:08.27  
                  32.08     1:08.27 (36.19)                                        
 
Event 30  Men 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boraski, Ryan R           20 KSC-NE                           55.41  
                  25.07       55.41 (30.34)                                        
  2 Hogg, Cole A              21 KSC-NE                           56.67  
                  26.71       56.67 (29.96)                                        
  3 Shepard, Nathan G         21 KSC-NE                           57.30  
                  27.38       57.30 (29.92)                                        
  4 Witol, Dennis A           20 Bentley-NE                       58.63  
                  27.24       58.63 (31.39)                                        
  5 Boains, Johnny D          19 Bentley-NE                       59.06  
                  27.16       59.06 (31.90)                                        
  6 Elenio, Frank C           18 Bentley-NE                       59.17  
                  27.20       59.17 (31.97)                                        
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keene State Swim and Dive-NE  'A'                           1:44.64  
     1) Laliberte, Brianna L 21         2) Gallugi, Liv C 21              
     3) Dean, Margaret e 19             4) Sestak, Madison c 21           
                  25.84       51.53 (25.69)     1:17.96 (26.43)     1:44.64 (26.68)
  2 Bentley University-NE  'A'                                  1:46.93  
     1) Chen, Jessica X 19              2) Jameson, Brooke A 19           
     3) Damphousse, Maddie E 18         4) Rauch, Hannah B 18             
                  26.90       53.81 (26.91)     1:20.88 (27.07)     1:46.93 (26.05)
  3 Keene State Swim and Dive-NE  'C'                           1:53.21  
     1) Freese, Sophia 18               2) Arsenault, Lauren 18           
     3) Morris, Olivia M 19             4) Brzozowoski, Gabrielle r 20    
                  35.83       56.79 (20.96)     1:24.75 (27.96)     1:53.21 (28.46)
 -- Bentley University-NE  'B'                                       DQ  
     1) Seuling, Jenny E 18             2) Hellstern, Nicole A 20         
     3) Williams, Makaila N 19          4) Giordano, Michelle E 21        
                  30.73       58.23 (27.50)     1:25.72 (27.49)          DQ (31.23)
 -- Keene State Swim and Dive-NE  'B'                                DQ  
     1) Walsh, Hope M 19                2) Russell, Kylee 19              
     3) MacKinnon, Rachel E 20          4) Nickerson, Corrina A 21        
                  27.71       54.18 (26.47)     1:21.01 (26.83)          DQ (27.43)
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bentley University-NE  'A'                                  1:29.24  
     1) Vukas, Christopher M 19         2) Toselli, Nick A 21             
     3) Wilson, Davis L 21              4) Bury, Sebastian F 22           
                  22.84       44.87 (22.03)     1:07.20 (22.33)     1:29.24 (22.04)
  2 Bentley University-NE  'B'                                  1:31.04  
     1) Bartlett, Liam C 20             2) Connolly, Tim P 21             
     3) Karam, Aidan J 19               4) Karl, Owen M 21                
                  23.58       45.88 (22.30)     1:08.15 (22.27)     1:31.04 (22.89)
  3 Keene State Swim and Dive-NE  'B'                           1:35.32  
     1) Strothenke, Mark j 21           2) Quinn, Aidan J 22              
     3) Whyte, Dustin A 22              4) Ahlberg, Matthew a 21          
                  23.99       47.09 (23.10)     1:11.47 (24.38)     1:35.32 (23.85)
  4 Bentley University-NE  'C'                                  1:40.07  
     1) McSorley, Brandon R 20          2) Bakaj, Jan M 18                
     3) Movsesian, Eric 21              4) Gilpin, Ryan P 22              
                  24.09       49.36 (25.27)     1:15.13 (25.77)     1:40.07 (24.94)
 -- Keene State Swim and Dive-NE  'A'                                DQ  
     1) Youngstrom, Greg g 21           2) Duffley, Logan S 22            
     3) Carroll, Zach w 21              4) Boraski, Ryan R 20             
                  21.47       43.86 (22.39)     1:05.89 (22.03)          DQ (22.04)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. Keene State Swim and Dive           166   2. Bentley University                  131
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                     
 
  1. Keene State Swim and Dive           155   2. Bentley University                  144