Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer
Bentley University Falcons
146 Northeast-10 Championships
80 CoSIDA Academic All-Americas
2014 NCAA Div. II Women's Basketball National Champs
2001 NCAA Div. II Field Hockey National Champs
Women's Basketball: NCAA Record 35 NCAA tournaments

Licensed to Worcester Polytechnic Institute
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 12/2/2018 07:40 PM
              2018 Gompei Invitational - 11/30/2018 to 12/2/2018               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bryant University  'A'                                       1:44.68   80  
     1) Scifo, Alaina SO                2) Canavan, Kayleigh SO           
     3) Svard, Elin FR                  4) Rice, Jillian JR               
              26.83       56.35 (29.52)     1:21.42 (25.07)     1:44.68 (23.26)
  2 Bryant University  'B'                                       1:47.43   74  
     1) Rivera, Alexa FR                2) Wong, Heather FR               
     3) Alcala Welter, Domenica SO      4) Beaudion, Alyvia               
              27.98       58.59 (30.61)     1:24.01 (25.42)     1:47.43 (23.42)
  3 Rowan  'A'                                                   1:47.58   70  
     1) Bambrick, Alex JR               2) Howarth, Bailey JR             
     3) Brous, Abigail SO               4) Coughlan, Miranda SR           
              27.85       58.34 (30.49)     1:24.34 (26.00)     1:47.58 (23.24)
  4 Assumption College  'A'                                      1:47.62   68  
     1) Guadalupi, Anne SO              2) Roberts, Isabelle SO           
     3) Buckle, Bri FR                  4) Holmes, Abbey JR               
              27.40       58.53 (31.13)     1:24.19 (25.66)     1:47.62 (23.43)
  5 Bryant University  'C'                            1:51.12    1:48.48   66  
     1) Choate, Lindsey SO              2) Brant, Eliza SO                
     3) Veenstra, Meghan FR             4) Dye, Caitlin JR                
              27.05       57.43 (30.38)     1:24.06 (26.63)     1:48.48 (24.42)
  6 Vermont, University of  'A'                                  1:48.90   64  
     1) Baxley, Amelia FR               2) Gula, Haley SR                 
     3) Degregorio, Julia SR            4) Parker, Kira FR                
              27.13       58.71 (31.58)     1:24.56 (25.85)     1:48.90 (24.34)
  7 The College of Saint Rose  'A'                               1:49.43   62  
     1) Quaglia, Colleen SO             2) Ficano, Gabrialla JR           
     3) McIntosh, Nicole FR             4) Borrelli, Laura FR             
              27.02       57.39 (30.37)     1:24.44 (27.05)     1:49.43 (24.99)
  8 Rowan  'B'                                                   1:49.63   60  
     1) Mnich, Daria JR                 2) Miller, Megan JR               
     3) Gligor, Gabby SR                4) O'Brien, Elizabeth SO          
              27.74       58.35 (30.61)     1:24.79 (26.44)     1:49.63 (24.84)
  9 Assumption College  'B'                                      1:49.74   58  
     1) Forman, Aubrey FR               2) Nicholls, Morgan SR            
     3) Kaczor, Natalia JR              4) Rangulong, Sydney JR           
              28.86       59.10 (30.24)     1:25.02 (25.92)     1:49.74 (24.72)
 10 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'                          1:49.80   56  
     1) Seo, Sydney JR                  2) Sykes, Molly FR                
     3) Morgan, Alice JR                4) Pawlak, Katherine FR           
              28.23       58.92 (30.69)     1:25.61 (26.69)     1:49.80 (24.19)
 11 Brandeis University  'A'                                     1:50.79   52  
     1) Xu, Claire FR                   2) Stebbins, Olivia FR            
     3) Umbay, Gazelle FR               4) Howard, Lauren FR              
              27.66       59.07 (31.41)     1:26.13 (27.06)     1:50.79 (24.66)
 12 Bentley University  'A'                                      1:50.89   48  
     1) MacNeil, Paige JR               2) Revelas, Ariana JR             
     3) Mejiritski, Rona FR             4) Kaduboski, Kate SR             
              27.66       58.86 (31.20)     1:26.26 (27.40)     1:50.89 (24.63)
 13 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'                          1:51.66   44  
     1) Wang, Carol JR                  2) Silsby, Molly SO               
     3) Berner, Audrey SO               4) de Oliveira, Sofie JR          
              29.19     1:00.40 (31.21)     1:26.82 (26.42)     1:51.66 (24.84)
 14 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'A'                          1:51.94   42  
     1) Geyer, Sam JR                   2) Barry, Kyla JR                 
     3) Fairman, Izzy JR                4) Rivera, Isabelle SO            
              28.84     1:00.25 (31.41)     1:27.04 (26.79)     1:51.94 (24.90)
 15 Roger Williams University  'A'                               1:52.07   40  
     1) Sullivan, Callie FR             2) Oppenheim, Catherine SO        
     3) Klein, Casey JR                 4) Field, Ellie FR                
              29.09     1:00.51 (31.42)     1:27.77 (27.26)     1:52.07 (24.30)
 16 Vermont, University of  'B'                                  1:52.37   38  
     1) Montgomery, Morgan JR           2) Meyer, Sara SR                 
     3) Sexton, Sierra JR               4) Nguyen, Vivian SO              
              29.29     1:01.39 (32.10)     1:26.68 (25.29)     1:52.37 (25.69)
 17 Brandeis University  'B'                                     1:53.44   36  
     1) Kim, Audrey SO                  2) McGovern, Emily SO             
     3) Wozab, Natalya JR               4) Musaku, Uajda SO               
              28.60     1:00.41 (31.81)     1:28.23 (27.82)     1:53.44 (25.21)
 18 Bentley University  'B'                                      1:54.21   34  
     1) Slowe, Lucy FR                  2) Karadeniz, Selin SO            
     3) Sweet, Emily FR                 4) Guldemond, Lea JR              
              28.49     1:00.46 (31.97)     1:28.46 (28.00)     1:54.21 (25.75)
 19 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'B'                          1:54.22   32  
     1) Ullrich, April SO               2) Fanning, Audrey FR             
     3) DeJong, Madie FR                4) Zdesar, Samantha JR            
              29.02     1:01.79 (32.77)     1:29.11 (27.32)     1:54.22 (25.11)
 20 Roger Williams University  'B'                               1:54.80   28  
     1) Surian, Allison SR              2) Sweeney, Kenzie JR             
     3) Sweet, Molly SO                 4) Slusarczyk, Emily SO           
              29.99     1:01.17 (31.18)     1:29.27 (28.10)     1:54.80 (25.53)
 21 Merrimack College  'A'                                       1:55.18   22  
     1) Taylor, Andrea SO               2) Murphy, Nicole                 
     3) Claflin, Erin FR                4) Ells, Caroline SO              
              28.73     1:02.61 (33.88)     1:29.62 (27.01)     1:55.18 (25.56)
 22 Babson College  'A'                                          1:55.23   18  
     1) Voce, Abby                      2) Demoine, Lizzy                 
     3) Nie, Celine                     4) Hu, Stella                     
              29.58     1:02.11 (32.53)     1:29.42 (27.31)     1:55.23 (25.81)
 23 Southern CT State University  'B'                            1:55.24   16  
     1) Morse, Hannah JR                2) Spagnolo, Meaghan SR           
     3) Fornaciari, Avery JR            4) Garner, Megan JR               
              29.59     1:02.34 (32.75)     1:29.38 (27.04)     1:55.24 (25.86)
 24 Southern CT State University  'A'                            1:55.47   14  
     1) Fernald, Morgan SO              2) Leirey, Erin JR                
     3) Wolfe, Emily SR                 4) Tucker, Alina SO               
              29.06     1:02.31 (33.25)     1:29.92 (27.61)     1:55.47 (25.55)
 25 Merrimack College  'B'                                       1:55.55   12  
     1) McGowan, Maeve JR               2) Stevens, Rebecca SO            
     3) Roberts, Brenna FR              4) Towle, Sam JR                  
              28.25     1:02.40 (34.15)     1:30.04 (27.64)     1:55.55 (25.51)
 26 Clark University  'A'                                        1:58.00   10  
     1) Dubick, Allison SO              2) Siewert, Mira SR               
     3) Mitchell, Quinn SR              4) Muratori, Amelia SR            
              32.01     1:05.11 (33.10)     1:32.83 (27.72)     1:58.00 (25.17)
 27 Colby-Sawyer College  'A'                                    1:59.26    8  
     1) Jang, Jinnae SO                 2) Fennessey, Bethany SR          
     3) Brown, Kelsey FR                4) Daudier, Zoe SO                
              28.51     1:04.84 (36.33)     1:32.04 (27.20)     1:59.26 (27.22)
 28 Babson College  'B'                                          2:02.57    6  
     1) Gowan, Nataliya                 2) Daskalakis, Caroline           
     3) Hamel, Andrea                   4) Regis, Beatriz                 
              31.72     1:05.62 (33.90)     1:35.17 (29.55)     2:02.57 (27.40)
 29 The College of Saint Rose  'B'                               2:02.85    4  
     1) Soriano, Thalia SR              2) Stebbins-Hopkins, Olivia SO    
     3) Wayne, Cassie SO                4) Casey, Taylor SR               
              31.32     1:03.36 (32.04)     1:33.34 (29.98)     2:02.85 (29.51)
 30 Clark University  'B'                                        2:08.70    2  
     1) Bulman, Emma JR                 2) Macedo, Sydney FR              
     3) Carson, Jacie SR                4) Cownie, Liz SO                 
              33.90     1:10.25 (36.35)     1:41.84 (31.59)     2:08.70 (26.86)
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bryant University  'C'                            1:54.00    1:51.12  
     1) Choate, Lindsey SO              2) Brant, Eliza SO                
     3) Veenstra, Meghan FR             4) Dye, Caitlin JR                
              26.99       58.58 (31.59)     1:25.51 (26.93)     1:51.12 (25.61)
  2 Rowan  'C'                                        1:53.20    1:51.38  
     1) Salerno, Kylie FR               2) Kopchick, Emily SO             
     3) Jones, Jordan FR                4) Simunek, Antonia SO            
              28.16       58.59 (30.43)     1:26.43 (27.84)     1:51.38 (24.95)
  3 Assumption College  'C'                           1:53.56    1:51.89  
     1) Day, Kenzie FR                  2) Sullivan, Katherine SO         
     3) Magnuson, Niki FR               4) Horton, Payton FR              
              28.57     1:00.31 (31.74)     1:27.03 (26.72)     1:51.89 (24.86)
  4 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'               1:57.09    1:53.54  
     1) Hazeltine, Kimberly FR          2) Swett, Shelvey SO              
     3) Harter, Rayna FR                4) Nowak, Monika FR               
              29.19     1:01.98 (32.79)     1:28.37 (26.39)     1:53.54 (25.17)
  5 Assumption College  'D'                           1:54.88    1:53.85  
     1) Gustinis, Grace SO              2) Keister, Elise FR              
     3) Petrozza, Ali SR                4) Magna, Emma JR                 
              29.23     1:01.24 (32.01)     1:29.40 (28.16)     1:53.85 (24.45)
  6 Vermont, University of  'C'                       1:56.50    1:54.35  
     1) Ware, Kendall FR                2) Lienhart, Peyton FR            
     3) Pringle, Laura SO               4) Smith, Sophia JR               
              28.68     1:01.19 (32.51)     1:29.08 (27.89)     1:54.35 (25.27)
  7 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'D'               1:58.30    1:55.34  
     1) Vandervort, Jenna SR            2) Chase, Sophie FR               
     3) MacDonald, Sarah FR             4) Clemente, Jillian JR           
              29.60     1:02.54 (32.94)     1:29.48 (26.94)     1:55.34 (25.86)
  8 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'C'               2:00.99    1:55.51  
     1) Wang, Carolyn FR                2) Percely, Hannah SO             
     3) Shusta, Caroline SR             4) Chen, Katelyn FR               
              30.58     1:02.93 (32.35)     1:29.72 (26.79)     1:55.51 (25.79)
  9 Assumption College  'E'                           1:57.98    1:56.85  
     1) Rhodes, Sam FR                  2) Nitso, Hannah JR               
     3) Kozikowski, Kelsey SR           4) Kurtz, Colleen JR              
              30.17     1:02.68 (32.51)     1:31.07 (28.39)     1:56.85 (25.78)
 10 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'D'               2:03.99    1:57.87  
     1) Doo, Kathryn FR                 2) Colasurdo, Alexis SO           
     3) Chan, Sarah JR                  4) Rybarski, Corrine SO           
              30.48     1:02.70 (32.22)     1:31.09 (28.39)     1:57.87 (26.78)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'E'               2:06.00    1:58.24  
     1) Raden, Elena SO                 2) Marcucci, Stephanie SR         
     3) Matsco, Anna JR                 4) Sandbrook, Theresa SO          
              32.40     1:04.93 (32.53)     1:32.48 (27.55)     1:58.24 (25.76)
 12 Bentley University  'C'                           2:00.47    1:58.73  
     1) Barno, Emily SO                 2) Gangi, Taylor FR               
     3) Reynolds, Nora JR               4) LaRovere, Emily SO             
              30.72     1:04.38 (33.66)     1:33.68 (29.30)     1:58.73 (25.05)
 13 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'F'               2:01.00    1:58.76  
     1) Rego, Mary SO                   2) Karnilaw, Mackenzie JR         
     3) Hughes, Annie SO                4) Martin, Kelly SR               
              30.58     1:04.29 (33.71)     1:32.42 (28.13)     1:58.76 (26.34)
 14 Brandeis University  'C'                          2:04.33    1:58.89  
     1) Etzweiler, Abbie FR             2) Greer, Sabrina SR              
     3) Aponte, Adrienne JR             4) Chevez, Sofia SO               
              30.35     1:05.02 (34.67)     1:32.72 (27.70)     1:58.89 (26.17)
 15 Roger Williams University  'C'                    2:01.00    1:59.43  
     1) Ayotte, Jen JR                  2) Youngcourt, Kaley FR           
     3) Kannally, Shannon SO            4) Micucci, Sarah SR              
              30.68     1:04.20 (33.52)     1:32.72 (28.52)     1:59.43 (26.71)
 16 Merrimack College  'C'                            2:02.98    2:00.16  
     1) Doty, Kendra FR                 2) Keelips, Hailey SO             
     3) Rawnsely, Maddie                4) Bell, Kylie SO                 
              30.50     1:03.80 (33.30)     1:33.81 (30.01)     2:00.16 (26.35)
 17 Southern CT State University  'C'                 2:05.00    2:00.87  
     1) Eckner, Kerstin SR              2) Lockery, Rebekah FR            
     3) Blakeslee, Shannon SO           4) Darroch, Emily FR              
              32.09     1:04.97 (32.88)     1:34.14 (29.17)     2:00.87 (26.73)
 18 Vermont, University of  'D'                       2:00.62    2:02.63  
     1) Miller, Kendra SR               2) Driscoll, Colleen SR           
     3) Rivers, Katie SO                4) Magbie, Issy SO                
              31.65     1:06.82 (35.17)     1:36.60 (29.78)     2:02.63 (26.03)
 19 Brandeis University  'D'                          2:10.99    2:03.97  
     1) Zheku, Pippa JR                 2) Cifuni, Bridget SO             
     3) Westrick, Natalie FR            4) Brown, Elizabeth FR            
              32.51     1:09.14 (36.63)     1:37.56 (28.42)     2:03.97 (26.41)
 20 Southern CT State University  'D'                 2:08.00    2:05.92  
     1) Sherry, Ellie FR                2) Shaffer, Bailey SO             
     3) Fitzgerald, Lindsey SO          4) Sloan, Ashley FR               
              31.09     1:06.67 (35.58)     1:37.81 (31.14)     2:05.92 (28.11)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Merrimack College  'D'                            2:10.00    2:06.55  
     1) Taylor, Kaia                    2) O'Neill, Nicole                
     3) Decker, Madison SO              4) Turner, Julia SO               
              31.90     1:06.68 (34.78)     1:37.23 (30.55)     2:06.55 (29.32)
 -- Bentley University  'D'                           2:02.10         DQ  
     1) Hill, Rachel SO                 2) Duarte, Isabella FR            
     3) Cadogan, Courtney SO            4) Lettieri, Sam FR               
              33.11     1:10.69 (37.58)     1:40.03 (29.34)          DQ (27.39)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'                          1:31.22   80  
     1) Bauer, Jack SR                  2) Chen, Dave JR                  
     3) Perry, Jackson SR               4) Barrett, Craig SR              
              23.31       48.70 (25.39)     1:10.23 (21.53)     1:31.22 (20.99)
  2 Rowan  'A'                                                   1:31.54   74  
     1) Lawton, Dan SR                  2) Grubb, Matt JR                 
     3) Kayati, Jake JR                 4) Gillooly, Kevin SO             
              23.66       49.16 (25.50)     1:11.83 (22.67)     1:31.54 (19.71)
  3 Bryant University  'A'                                       1:32.93   70  
     1) Mays, Matthew FR                2) Boyle, Tavish JR               
     3) Allen, Andrew FR                4) Zichelli, Matt JR              
              23.49       48.98 (25.49)     1:11.82 (22.84)     1:32.93 (21.11)
  4 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'                          1:33.89   67  
     1) Williams, Sidney FR             2) Gallant, Alex SR               
     3) Besch, Tucker SO                4) Miralda, JP SR                 
              23.85       50.69 (26.84)     1:12.91 (22.22)     1:33.89 (20.98)
  4 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'A'                          1:33.89   67  
     1) Tavoletti, Vinny SR             2) Zanki, Tyler JR                
     3) Von Autenried, Kurt SO          4) Hinds, Trevor JR               
              24.49       50.53 (26.04)     1:13.22 (22.69)     1:33.89 (20.67)
  6 Roger Williams University  'A'                               1:34.09   64  
     1) McKenney, Eamon SO              2) Wronski, Hunter SO             
     3) Olson, Hunter SR                4) Pasqualucci, Gabe SR           
              24.03       50.17 (26.14)     1:13.36 (23.19)     1:34.09 (20.73)
  7 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'B'                          1:34.14   62  
     1) Fuller, Sam SR                  2) Ludeke, Chris SR               
     3) Barlow, Stephen SR              4) Shaw, Matt SR                  
              24.43       50.60 (26.17)     1:13.18 (22.58)     1:34.14 (20.96)
  8 Babson College  'A'                                          1:34.90   60  
     1) Huynh, Aaron                    2) Yoo, Ethan                     
     3) Damiecki, Alex                  4) Dibbayawan, Lachlan            
              23.87       51.00 (27.13)     1:13.50 (22.50)     1:34.90 (21.40)
  9 Bentley University  'A'                                      1:35.04   58  
     1) Sartorio, Ellis FR              2) Zoda, Mark FR                  
     3) Papsco, Zac FR                  4) McGeary, Ryan SR               
              25.09       51.34 (26.25)     1:14.19 (22.85)     1:35.04 (20.85)
 10 Rowan  'B'                                                   1:35.77   56  
     1) Nguyen, Steven SO               2) Cann, Greg FR                  
     3) Printon, Kyle SO                4) Regan, Dylan SO                
              25.41       52.36 (26.95)     1:15.47 (23.11)     1:35.77 (20.30)
 11 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'C'               1:36.66    1:36.20   52  
     1) Hold, Dan FR                    2) Kwan, Matt FR                  
     3) Holland, Blake SO               4) Lackey, Jonas JR               
              25.67       53.25 (27.58)     1:15.52 (22.27)     1:36.20 (20.68)
 12 Brandeis University  'A'                                     1:36.81   48  
     1) Zitelny, Tamir JR               2) Lu, Brendon FR                 
     3) Arcemont, Matthew JR            4) Wohl, Daniel SO                
              24.12       52.04 (27.92)     1:15.43 (23.39)     1:36.81 (21.38)
 13 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'               1:37.58    1:36.85   44  
     1) Fagerholm, Peter FR             2) Denbow, Zach SO                
     3) Shriner, Matthew SO             4) McDonald, Tim SO               
              25.23       51.77 (26.54)     1:15.01 (23.24)     1:36.85 (21.84)
 14 Rowan  'C'                                        1:37.58    1:36.91   42  
     1) Termine, Christian SO           2) Schiff, Aaron SO               
     3) Smits, David SR                 4) Wojtowicz, Nate SR             
              25.83       51.80 (25.97)     1:15.83 (24.03)     1:36.91 (21.08)
 15 The College of Saint Rose  'A'                               1:37.03   40  
     1) Laborera, Nico SR               2) Jelavic, Roko JR               
     3) Attile, Trevor SR               4) Czajkowski, Piotr SR           
              25.95       52.62 (26.67)     1:15.87 (23.25)     1:37.03 (21.16)
 16 Bryant University  'B'                                       1:37.28   38  
     1) Dixon, Colby FR                 2) Bebel, Eric                    
     3) Digiaro, Zach SO                4) Mastroianni, Matthew FR        
              25.30       52.70 (27.40)     1:15.72 (23.02)     1:37.28 (21.56)
 17 Southern CT State University  'A'                            1:37.72   36  
     1) Castellone, Tyler SR            2) Dantino, Drew SR               
     3) Peters, Bailey SO               4) Laporte, Leo JR                
              25.11       53.35 (28.24)     1:16.77 (23.42)     1:37.72 (20.95)
 18 Brandeis University  'B'                                     1:38.72   34  
     1) Riordan, Sean FR                2) Wang, Alex FR                  
     3) Ohno-Machado, Marcelo SO        4) Chen, Chase SO                 
              25.70       52.99 (27.29)     1:17.14 (24.15)     1:38.72 (21.58)
 19 Bentley University  'B'                                      1:39.19   32  
     1) Alkaya, Alper JR                2) Lanza, Alec FR                 
     3) Elenio, Frank SR                4) Homorodean, Paul SO            
              26.30       53.60 (27.30)     1:17.36 (23.76)     1:39.19 (21.83)
 20 Roger Williams University  'B'                               1:39.20   28  
     1) Lyman, Jeffrey FR               2) Paul, Andy FR                  
     3) Ebersold, William SR            4) Anderson, David FR             
              25.52       52.72 (27.20)     1:16.99 (24.27)     1:39.20 (22.21)
 21 Babson College  'B'                                          1:39.61   22  
     1) Luu, Kevin                      2) Lehneis, Walter                
     3) Chavez, Reid                    4) Cerny, Mike                    
              24.88       52.66 (27.78)     1:16.95 (24.29)     1:39.61 (22.66)
 22 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'D'               1:40.74    1:39.76   18  
     1) Alpaugh, Samuel JR              2) Johnson, Andrew FR             
     3) Ludemann, Ryan SO               4) Shusta, Michael FR             
              25.36       53.99 (28.63)     1:18.23 (24.24)     1:39.76 (21.53)
 23 Bryant University  'C'                            1:41.97    1:40.36   16  
     1) Steen, Benjamin SO              2) D'Angelo, Wills                
     3) Levasseur, Trent                4) Davis, Robert SO               
              25.44       53.49 (28.05)     1:18.42 (24.93)     1:40.36 (21.94)
 24 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'E'               1:41.57    1:40.48   14  
     1) Driscoll, Josh JR               2) McCann, Emmett SO              
     3) McCutcheon, Aaron SO            4) Scholz, Eric SO                
              26.23       54.57 (28.34)     1:18.37 (23.80)     1:40.48 (22.11)
 25 Roger Williams University  'C'                    1:41.69    1:42.00   12  
     1) Daniels, Jacob SO               2) Ashby, Michael FR              
     3) Connors, Liam FR                4) Charpentier, Joesph FR         
              25.77       54.83 (29.06)     1:19.23 (24.40)     1:42.00 (22.77)
 26 Southern CT State University  'B'                            1:42.77   10  
     1) Gaudio, John JR                 2) Widlar, Matthew SO             
     3) Sartoris, Graeden SO            4) Cusano, Tyler FR               
              26.75       55.15 (28.40)     1:20.30 (25.15)     1:42.77 (22.47)
 27 Clark University  'A'                                        1:47.06    8  
     1) Schrama, Dylan SR               2) Drallios, Konstantin SO        
     3) Ortega, Sebastian SR            4) Ortega, Julian SR              
              28.41       58.76 (30.35)     1:24.37 (25.61)     1:47.06 (22.69)
 28 Babson College  'C'                               1:41.64    1:51.56    6  
     1) Wellman, Joe                    2) Mun, Kenny                     
     3) Asher, Asher                    4) Argiro, Jack                   
              29.30       57.16 (27.86)     1:24.58 (27.42)     1:51.56 (26.98)
 29 Clark University  'B'                                        1:53.54    4  
     1) Russell, Will SO                2) Broderick, Dan FR              
     3) Brody, Sam SR                   4) Liscord, Noah SR               
              29.12     1:01.06 (31.94)     1:27.93 (26.87)     1:53.54 (25.61)
 -- The College of Saint Rose  'B'                                    DQ  
     1) Flaum, Olin FR                  2) Grady, Liam SR                 
     3) Ortlund, Matthew FR             4) Chank, Malcolm FR              
              30.28       59.46 (29.18)     1:24.22 (24.76)          DQ (22.30)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'C'               1:38.99    1:36.66  
     1) Hold, Dan FR                    2) Kwan, Matt FR                  
     3) Holland, Blake SO               4) Lackey, Jonas JR               
              25.67       53.27 (27.60)     1:15.82 (22.55)     1:36.66 (20.84)
  2 Rowan  'C'                                        1:36.50    1:37.58  
     1) Termine, Christian SO           2) Cann, Greg FR                  
     3) Printon, Kyle SO                4) Wojtowicz, Nate SR             
              26.22       53.12 (26.90)     1:16.64 (23.52)     1:37.58 (20.94)
  2 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'               1:43.72    1:37.58  
     1) Fagerholm, Peter FR             2) Denbow, Zach SO                
     3) Shriner, Matthew SO             4) McDonald, Tim SO               
              25.05       51.70 (26.65)     1:15.39 (23.69)     1:37.58 (22.19)
  4 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'D'               1:39.99    1:40.74  
     1) Alpaugh, Samuel JR              2) Johnson, Andrew FR             
     3) Ludemann, Ryan SO               4) Shusta, Michael FR             
              26.18       55.12 (28.94)     1:19.26 (24.14)     1:40.74 (21.48)
  5 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'E'               1:47.13    1:41.57  
     1) Driscoll, Josh JR               2) McCann, Emmett SO              
     3) McCutcheon, Aaron SO            4) Scholz, Eric SO                
              26.48       55.41 (28.93)     1:19.30 (23.89)     1:41.57 (22.27)
  6 Babson College  'C'                               1:42.32    1:41.64  
     1) Polakoff, Taras                 2) Mun, Kenny                     
     3) Asuncion-Duong, Aiden           4) Wellman, Joe                   
              25.66       53.72 (28.06)     1:18.92 (25.20)     1:41.64 (22.72)
  7 Roger Williams University  'C'                    1:45.12    1:41.69  
     1) Daniels, Jacob SO               2) Corture, Timur FR              
     3) Connors, Liam FR                4) Charpentier, Joesph FR         
              25.67       54.90 (29.23)     1:19.25 (24.35)     1:41.69 (22.44)
  8 Bryant University  'C'                            1:40.09    1:41.97  
     1) Steen, Benjamin SO              2) D'Angelo, Wills                
     3) Levasseur, Trent                4) Davis, Robert SO               
              25.72       55.28 (29.56)     1:19.87 (24.59)     1:41.97 (22.10)
  9 Bentley University  'C'                           1:41.77    1:42.88  
     1) Riina, Michael SO               2) Bandy, Matthew JR              
     3) Stelmah, Dima SR                4) Bennice, Clayton SO            
              26.89       56.07 (29.18)     1:21.22 (25.15)     1:42.88 (21.66)
 10 Brandeis University  'C'                          1:50.96    1:42.92  
     1) Ferebee, Benton FR              2) Alger, Thomas JR               
     3) Francis, Benjamin SO            4) Goldman, Mitchell FR           
              25.75       55.14 (29.39)     1:20.25 (25.11)     1:42.92 (22.67)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'D'               1:45.53    1:43.25  
     1) De la Rosa, Jehu JR             2) Jeong, BK FR                   
     3) Buda, Henry FR                  4) Buglino, Donald FR             
              26.49       55.37 (28.88)     1:20.35 (24.98)     1:43.25 (22.90)
 12 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'F'               1:48.32    1:43.26  
     1) Milligan, Archie FR             2) Saperstein, Harry JR           
     3) McCarthy, Michael JR            4) Scherrer, Matthew JR           
              27.41       56.08 (28.67)     1:20.58 (24.50)     1:43.26 (22.68)
 13 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'E'               1:41.99    1:43.87  
     1) Johnson, Alexander FR           2) Callaghan, Ryan FR             
     3) Dixon, Tristan JR               4) Noga, Matthew SO               
              29.56       57.73 (28.17)     1:21.63 (23.90)     1:43.87 (22.24)
 14 Southern CT State University  'D'                 1:50.00    1:45.09  
     1) Castellone, Bryce SO            2) Padro, Max JR                  
     3) Rodriguez, Greg SR              4) Fell, Zachary FR               
              28.27       55.80 (27.53)     1:21.99 (26.19)     1:45.09 (23.10)
 15 Southern CT State University  'C'                 1:46.00    1:52.24  
     1) Moore, Scott JR                 2) Cripps, Hunter SO              
     3) Papiro, Dominic SO              4) Mendonca, Michael SO           
              28.94       59.43 (30.49)     1:25.99 (26.56)     1:52.24 (26.25)
 16 The College of Saint Rose  'C'                    1:54.34    1:54.45  
     1) Attile, Trevor SR               2) Laborera, Nico SR              
     3) Martinez, Andres SO             4) Yolborsov, Isa FR              
              26.02     1:00.61 (34.59)     1:27.92 (27.31)     1:54.45 (26.53)
 -- Bryant University  'D'                            1:41.23   X1:44.37  
     1) Reidemeister, Ryan              2) McHeffey, Chris FR             
     3) Savino, George                  4) Rodriguez, Fernando            
              27.05       56.26 (29.21)     1:20.47 (24.21)     1:44.37 (23.90)
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rivera, Alexa             FR Bryant U             2:10.56    2:05.21   40  
              27.03       58.61 (31.58)     1:35.48 (36.87)     2:05.21 (29.73)
  2 Svard, Elin               FR Bryant U             2:13.48    2:07.14   37  
              26.57       59.22 (32.65)     1:36.35 (37.13)     2:07.14 (30.79)
  3 Quaglia, Colleen          SO Saint Rose           2:11.85    2:09.19   35  
              28.33     1:00.97 (32.64)     1:40.36 (39.39)     2:09.19 (28.83)
  4 Kaduboski, Kate           SR Bentley              2:10.61    2:09.35   34  
              28.67     1:01.92 (33.25)     1:40.88 (38.96)     2:09.35 (28.47)
  5 Sykes, Molly              FR Wpi Engineers        2:10.98    2:09.87   33  
              28.15     1:03.22 (35.07)     1:39.74 (36.52)     2:09.87 (30.13)
  6 Veenstra, Meghan          FR Bryant U             2:12.24    2:11.10   32  
              28.04     1:01.68 (33.64)     1:40.81 (39.13)     2:11.10 (30.29)
  7 Guadalupi, Anne           SO Assumption           2:12.23    2:11.81   31  
              28.67     1:01.68 (33.01)     1:41.55 (39.87)     2:11.81 (30.26)
  8 Howarth, Bailey           JR Rowan                2:12.31    2:12.10   30  
              29.85     1:03.26 (33.41)     1:40.19 (36.93)     2:12.10 (31.91)
  9 Bambrick, Alex            JR Rowan                2:14.02    2:13.20   29  
              29.17     1:02.68 (33.51)     1:42.67 (39.99)     2:13.20 (30.53)
 10 Roberts, Isabelle         SO Assumption           2:12.97    2:13.51   28  
              29.46     1:04.60 (35.14)     1:42.44 (37.84)     2:13.51 (31.07)
B - Final
 11 Xu, Claire                FR Brandeis             2:14.28    2:12.07   25  
              28.83     1:02.29 (33.46)     1:41.38 (39.09)     2:12.07 (30.69)
 11 LaBenski, Emily           JR Rowan                2:15.39    2:12.07   25  
              29.33     1:03.47 (34.14)     1:41.40 (37.93)     2:12.07 (30.67)
 13 Montgomery, Morgan        JR UVM                  2:15.28    2:13.48   22  
              30.01     1:02.82 (32.81)     1:42.55 (39.73)     2:13.48 (30.93)
 14 Alferez, Veronica         SO Rowan                2:14.17    2:13.59   21  
              28.58     1:01.05 (32.47)     1:42.84 (41.79)     2:13.59 (30.75)
 15 O'Brien, Elizabeth        SO Rowan                2:14.16    2:13.95   20  
              28.49     1:01.94 (33.45)     1:42.15 (40.21)     2:13.95 (31.80)
 16 Gustinis, Grace           SO Assumption           2:14.28    2:14.16   19  
              29.04     1:02.95 (33.91)     1:43.03 (40.08)     2:14.16 (31.13)
 17 Ficano, Gabrialla         JR Saint Rose           2:14.26    2:14.42   18  
              30.56     1:06.97 (36.41)     1:43.19 (36.22)     2:14.42 (31.23)
 18 Wang, Carol               JR Wpi Engineers        2:15.03    2:14.60   17  
              28.36     1:02.11 (33.75)     1:42.93 (40.82)     2:14.60 (31.67)
 19 Vandervort, Jenna         SR Wpi Engineers        2:15.89    2:15.25   16  
              30.91     1:05.44 (34.53)     1:43.97 (38.53)     2:15.25 (31.28)
 20 Wozab, Natalya            JR Brandeis             2:16.38    2:19.81   14  
              29.60     1:06.01 (36.41)     1:46.57 (40.56)     2:19.81 (33.24)
C - Final
 21 Brant, Eliza              SO Bryant U             2:17.61    2:15.06   11  
              29.35     1:05.85 (36.50)     1:43.47 (37.62)     2:15.06 (31.59)
 22 Canjura, Alison           SO Merrimack            2:17.42    2:15.29    8.5
              29.81     1:05.82 (36.01)     1:45.19 (39.37)     2:15.29 (30.10)
 22 Ware, Kendall             FR UVM                  2:16.94    2:15.29    8.5
              29.57     1:04.26 (34.69)     1:44.42 (40.16)     2:15.29 (30.87)
 24 Ball, Julia               SO Bentley              2:17.46    2:15.76    7  
              29.05     1:06.06 (37.01)     1:44.81 (38.75)     2:15.76 (30.95)
 25 Sweet, Emily              FR Bentley              2:16.97    2:15.91    6  
              29.20     1:02.12 (32.92)     1:44.10 (41.98)     2:15.91 (31.81)
 26 Leirey, Erin              JR SCSU                 2:17.43    2:17.19    5  
              30.00     1:05.30 (35.30)     1:45.00 (39.70)     2:17.19 (32.19)
 27 Karadeniz, Selin          SO Bentley              2:17.41    2:17.37    4  
              29.66     1:05.55 (35.89)     1:44.53 (38.98)     2:17.37 (32.84)
 28 MacDonald, Sarah          FR Wpi Engineers        2:17.53    2:17.71    3  
              29.10     1:03.78 (34.68)     1:45.39 (41.61)     2:17.71 (32.32)
 29 Nitso, Hannah             JR Assumption           2:17.41    2:18.66    2  
              29.66     1:05.01 (35.35)     1:45.62 (40.61)     2:18.66 (33.04)
 30 Revelas, Ariana           JR Bentley              2:17.31    2:19.40    1  
              30.78     1:07.89 (37.11)     1:46.77 (38.88)     2:19.40 (32.63)
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rivera, Alexa             FR Bryant U             2:09.63    2:10.56  
              28.15     1:01.94 (33.79)     1:39.95 (38.01)     2:10.56 (30.61)
  2 Kaduboski, Kate           SR Bentley              2:13.40    2:10.61  
              28.99     1:02.78 (33.79)     1:41.10 (38.32)     2:10.61 (29.51)
  3 Sykes, Molly              FR Wpi Engineers        2:12.88    2:10.98  
              28.34     1:03.40 (35.06)     1:40.58 (37.18)     2:10.98 (30.40)
  4 Quaglia, Colleen          SO Saint Rose           2:14.08    2:11.85  
              28.37     1:01.17 (32.80)     1:42.22 (41.05)     2:11.85 (29.63)
  5 Guadalupi, Anne           SO Assumption           2:12.00    2:12.23  
              28.50     1:01.61 (33.11)     1:41.65 (40.04)     2:12.23 (30.58)
  6 Veenstra, Meghan          FR Bryant U             2:21.74    2:12.24  
              28.62     1:01.89 (33.27)     1:41.33 (39.44)     2:12.24 (30.91)
  7 Howarth, Bailey           JR Rowan                2:20.44    2:12.31  
              29.74     1:02.61 (32.87)     1:40.00 (37.39)     2:12.31 (32.31)
  8 Roberts, Isabelle         SO Assumption           2:11.20    2:12.97  
              29.28     1:03.94 (34.66)     1:41.36 (37.42)     2:12.97 (31.61)
  9 Svard, Elin               FR Bryant U             2:09.87    2:13.48  
              27.68     1:02.23 (34.55)     1:41.29 (39.06)     2:13.48 (32.19)
 10 Bambrick, Alex            JR Rowan                2:21.73    2:14.02  
              29.82     1:03.17 (33.35)     1:43.72 (40.55)     2:14.02 (30.30)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 O'Brien, Elizabeth        SO Rowan                2:16.56    2:14.16  
              28.30     1:01.56 (33.26)     1:42.46 (40.90)     2:14.16 (31.70)
 12 Alferez, Veronica         SO Rowan                2:16.47    2:14.17  
              28.74     1:00.97 (32.23)     1:42.60 (41.63)     2:14.17 (31.57)
 13 Ficano, Gabrialla         JR Saint Rose           2:21.47    2:14.26  
              30.47     1:06.37 (35.90)     1:41.93 (35.56)     2:14.26 (32.33)
 14 Gustinis, Grace           SO Assumption           2:17.67    2:14.28  
              29.34     1:02.64 (33.30)     1:43.16 (40.52)     2:14.28 (31.12)
 14 Xu, Claire                FR Brandeis             2:20.24    2:14.28  
              29.11     1:03.03 (33.92)     1:42.26 (39.23)     2:14.28 (32.02)
 16 Wang, Carol               JR Wpi Engineers        2:18.67    2:15.03  
              28.14     1:02.59 (34.45)     1:43.60 (41.01)     2:15.03 (31.43)
 17 Montgomery, Morgan        JR UVM                  2:14.47    2:15.28  
              29.99     1:02.95 (32.96)     1:43.43 (40.48)     2:15.28 (31.85)
 18 LaBenski, Emily           JR Rowan                2:19.09    2:15.39  
              29.35     1:03.36 (34.01)     1:42.43 (39.07)     2:15.39 (32.96)
 19 Vandervort, Jenna         SR Wpi Engineers        2:22.33    2:15.89  
              31.13     1:05.22 (34.09)     1:44.42 (39.20)     2:15.89 (31.47)
 20 Wozab, Natalya            JR Brandeis             2:22.33    2:16.38  
              28.89     1:04.02 (35.13)     1:43.06 (39.04)     2:16.38 (33.32)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Ware, Kendall             FR UVM                  2:15.43    2:16.94  
              29.86     1:04.57 (34.71)     1:45.35 (40.78)     2:16.94 (31.59)
 22 Sweet, Emily              FR Bentley              2:17.26    2:16.97  
              28.97     1:01.82 (32.85)     1:44.52 (42.70)     2:16.97 (32.45)
 23 Revelas, Ariana           JR Bentley              2:21.65    2:17.31  
              30.58     1:06.94 (36.36)     1:45.37 (38.43)     2:17.31 (31.94)
 24 Nitso, Hannah             JR Assumption           2:17.32    2:17.41  
              29.21     1:04.18 (34.97)     1:44.86 (40.68)     2:17.41 (32.55)
 24 Karadeniz, Selin          SO Bentley              2:19.51    2:17.41  
              29.52     1:05.72 (36.20)     1:44.72 (39.00)     2:17.41 (32.69)
 26 Canjura, Alison           SO Merrimack            2:22.80    2:17.42  
              30.12     1:05.67 (35.55)     1:46.93 (41.26)     2:17.42 (30.49)
 27 Leirey, Erin              JR SCSU                 2:20.70    2:17.43  
              29.77     1:05.06 (35.29)     1:44.38 (39.32)     2:17.43 (33.05)
 28 Ball, Julia               SO Bentley              2:21.83    2:17.46  
              29.39     1:06.39 (37.00)     1:45.91 (39.52)     2:17.46 (31.55)
 29 MacDonald, Sarah          FR Wpi Engineers        2:22.21    2:17.53  
              28.63     1:04.54 (35.91)     1:45.03 (40.49)     2:17.53 (32.50)
 30 Brant, Eliza              SO Bryant U             2:15.00    2:17.61  
              29.94     1:05.53 (35.59)     1:44.15 (38.62)     2:17.61 (33.46)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Spencer, Lauren           SO SCSU                 2:24.76    2:17.77  
              30.01     1:04.48 (34.47)     1:45.43 (40.95)     2:17.77 (32.34)
 32 Gendron, Sara                Bryant U             2:22.32    2:18.01  
              28.73     1:03.68 (34.95)     1:45.25 (41.57)     2:18.01 (32.76)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Rivers, Katie             SO UVM                  2:14.42    2:18.31  
              29.84     1:05.51 (35.67)     1:45.20 (39.69)     2:18.31 (33.11)
 34 Martin, Kelly             SR Wpi Engineers        2:23.06    2:18.45  
              29.01     1:04.66 (35.65)     1:45.29 (40.63)     2:18.45 (33.16)
 35 Chen, Katelyn             FR Stevens              2:20.00    2:18.96  
              29.12     1:06.12 (37.00)     1:46.67 (40.55)     2:18.96 (32.29)
 36 Brown, Kelsey             FR Chargers             2:20.14    2:19.09  
              29.84     1:04.41 (34.57)     1:45.92 (41.51)     2:19.09 (33.17)
 37 Beaudion, Alyvia             Bryant U             2:19.23    2:19.10  
              29.43     1:04.52 (35.09)     1:46.27 (41.75)     2:19.10 (32.83)
 38 Tejeda, Lexi                 Merrimack            2:25.44    2:19.26  
              30.09     1:06.04 (35.95)     1:46.04 (40.00)     2:19.26 (33.22)
 39 Rego, Mary                SO Wpi Engineers        2:27.07    2:19.33  
              31.69     1:06.90 (35.21)     1:46.60 (39.70)     2:19.33 (32.73)
 40 Keister, Elise            FR Assumption           2:25.78    2:19.56  
              30.39     1:07.92 (37.53)     1:46.87 (38.95)     2:19.56 (32.69)
 41 Nguyen, Vivian            SO UVM                  2:14.32    2:19.88  
              29.55     1:06.73 (37.18)     1:47.68 (40.95)     2:19.88 (32.20)
 42 McIntosh, Nicole          FR Saint Rose           2:25.32    2:19.97  
              28.06     1:02.72 (34.66)     1:45.82 (43.10)     2:19.97 (34.15)
 43 Owen, Brianna             JR Wpi Engineers        2:26.02    2:20.06  
              29.81     1:05.55 (35.74)     1:47.11 (41.56)     2:20.06 (32.95)
 44 Gonyea, Cailin            JR Wpi Engineers        2:30.00    2:20.46  
              30.23     1:06.55 (36.32)     1:49.00 (42.45)     2:20.46 (31.46)
 45 Miles, Emily              FR Saint Rose           2:23.68    2:20.58  
              31.62     1:07.56 (35.94)     1:47.30 (39.74)     2:20.58 (33.28)
 46 Stebbins-Hopkins, Olivia  SO Saint Rose           2:24.94    2:20.85  
              30.21     1:06.12 (35.91)     1:47.32 (41.20)     2:20.85 (33.53)
 47 Fernald, Morgan           SO SCSU                 2:26.50    2:20.87  
              30.38     1:04.86 (34.48)     1:46.49 (41.63)     2:20.87 (34.38)
 48 Gligor, Gabby             SR Rowan                2:21.39    2:20.95  
              28.71     1:03.91 (35.20)     1:46.84 (42.93)     2:20.95 (34.11)
 49 Nie, Celine                  BABC                 2:23.70    2:21.15  
              28.92     1:04.15 (35.23)     1:46.93 (42.78)     2:21.15 (34.22)
 50 Wong, Heather             FR Bryant U             2:16.72    2:21.50  
              30.05     1:06.91 (36.86)     1:46.79 (39.88)     2:21.50 (34.71)
 51 Metivier, Kayla           SO Bentley              2:25.68    2:21.65  
              29.44     1:04.47 (35.03)     1:48.52 (44.05)     2:21.65 (33.13)
 52 Kopchick, Emily           SO Rowan                2:24.29    2:21.73  
              30.19     1:07.31 (37.12)     1:46.49 (39.18)     2:21.73 (35.24)
 53 McGovern, Emily           SO Brandeis             2:25.51    2:21.95  
              30.01     1:06.19 (36.18)     1:46.86 (40.67)     2:21.95 (35.09)
 54 Wolfe, Emily              SR SCSU                 2:22.68    2:22.21  
              29.29     1:05.04 (35.75)     1:49.11 (44.07)     2:22.21 (33.10)
 55 Surian, Allison           SR RWU                  2:22.07    2:22.36  
              29.46     1:03.84 (34.38)     1:49.18 (45.34)     2:22.36 (33.18)
 56 Kolluru, Bharathi         JR RWU                  2:21.98    2:22.81  
              30.04     1:05.67 (35.63)     1:49.20 (43.53)     2:22.81 (33.61)
 57 Flynn, Caroline           SR Wpi Engineers        2:24.93    2:22.84  
              31.41     1:09.38 (37.97)     1:48.95 (39.57)     2:22.84 (33.89)
 58 Wang, Carolyn             FR Stevens              2:26.71    2:23.28  
              29.90     1:06.08 (36.18)     1:51.12 (45.04)     2:23.28 (32.16)
 59 Whitaker, Danielle        JR Bryant U             2:26.40    2:23.66  
              30.00     1:08.33 (38.33)     1:49.45 (41.12)     2:23.66 (34.21)
 60 Karnilaw, Mackenzie       JR Wpi Engineers        2:25.14    2:24.21  
              32.44     1:10.70 (38.26)     1:50.61 (39.91)     2:24.21 (33.60)
 61 Limanek, Maddie           SR UVM                  2:23.49    2:25.14  
              31.07     1:07.17 (36.10)     1:51.65 (44.48)     2:25.14 (33.49)
 62 Fitzgerald, Lindsey       SO SCSU                 2:29.00    2:25.61  
              32.36     1:12.01 (39.65)     1:51.72 (39.71)     2:25.61 (33.89)
 63 Wilson, Meaghan           JR Stevens              2:30.03    2:25.69  
              29.60     1:07.73 (38.13)     1:51.49 (43.76)     2:25.69 (34.20)
 64 Barno, Emily              SO Bentley              2:24.86    2:25.76  
              31.99     1:08.91 (36.92)     1:50.82 (41.91)     2:25.76 (34.94)
 65 Ayotte, Jen               JR RWU                  2:27.50    2:26.57  
              31.50     1:08.08 (36.58)     1:52.20 (44.12)     2:26.57 (34.37)
 66 Wayne, Cassie             SO Saint Rose           2:31.02    2:28.15  
              31.42     1:09.87 (38.45)     1:52.51 (42.64)     2:28.15 (35.64)
 67 Houghton, Erica           SO Wpi Engineers        2:33.00    2:28.21  
              31.52     1:09.46 (37.94)     1:54.09 (44.63)     2:28.21 (34.12)
 68 Molnar, Delaney           SR Bentley              2:38.00    2:28.59  
              32.35     1:09.40 (37.05)     1:53.66 (44.26)     2:28.59 (34.93)
 69 Cownie, Liz               SO Clark                2:33.57    2:29.20  
              30.22     1:08.12 (37.90)     1:53.58 (45.46)     2:29.20 (35.62)
 70 O'Neill, Nicole              Merrimack            2:45.41    2:33.56  
              33.97     1:16.50 (42.53)     1:58.30 (41.80)     2:33.56 (35.26)
 71 Prinz, Laurie             SR Stevens              2:41.75    2:35.99  
              35.67     1:15.75 (40.08)     1:59.96 (44.21)     2:35.99 (36.03)
 -- Geyer, Sam                JR Stevens              2:16.74   X2:09.92  
              28.75     1:00.15 (31.40)     1:38.68 (38.53)     2:09.92 (31.24)
 -- Scifo, Alaina             SO Bryant U             2:13.45   X2:14.82  
              28.39     1:01.61 (33.22)     1:43.43 (41.82)     2:14.82 (31.39)
 -- DeJong, Madie             FR Stevens              2:21.99   X2:14.85  
              28.63     1:03.02 (34.39)     1:44.26 (41.24)     2:14.85 (30.59)
 -- Colasurdo, Alexis         SO Stevens              2:22.54   X2:16.03  
              30.04     1:06.02 (35.98)     1:45.15 (39.13)     2:16.03 (30.88)
 -- Horton, Payton            FR Assumption           2:20.91   X2:17.78  
              29.12     1:05.32 (36.20)     1:46.74 (41.42)     2:17.78 (31.04)
 -- Petrozza, Ali             SR Assumption           2:17.61   X2:17.81  
              29.01     1:04.77 (35.76)     1:46.57 (41.80)     2:17.81 (31.24)
 -- Taylor, Andrea            SO Merrimack            2:25.60   X2:18.42  
              30.38     1:04.42 (34.04)     1:45.86 (41.44)     2:18.42 (32.56)
 -- Driscoll, Colleen         SR UVM                  2:15.67   X2:19.84  
              31.47     1:06.66 (35.19)     1:46.82 (40.16)     2:19.84 (33.02)
 -- DeMaio, Sarah             FR Wpi Engineers        2:30.00   X2:19.89  
              29.49     1:06.79 (37.30)     1:47.75 (40.96)     2:19.89 (32.14)
 -- Lockery, Rebekah          FR SCSU                 2:23.41   X2:20.20  
              31.95     1:08.84 (36.89)     1:47.92 (39.08)     2:20.20 (32.28)
 -- Sullivan, Katherine       SO Assumption           2:24.92   X2:24.29  
              29.77     1:08.72 (38.95)     1:49.30 (40.58)     2:24.29 (34.99)
 -- Forman, Aubrey            FR Assumption           2:27.31   X2:24.72  
              30.01     1:05.25 (35.24)     1:50.77 (45.52)     2:24.72 (33.95)
 -- Paradiso, Nina            FR Stevens              2:33.46   X2:28.38  
              30.50     1:07.44 (36.94)     1:53.87 (46.43)     2:28.38 (34.51)
 -- Rhodes, Sam               FR Assumption           2:20.93   X2:28.79  
              30.03     1:05.24 (35.21)     1:52.58 (47.34)     2:28.79 (36.21)
 -- Shaffer, Bailey           SO SCSU                 2:35.00   X2:34.18  
              35.44     1:14.90 (39.46)     1:58.01 (43.11)     2:34.18 (36.17)
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mays, Matthew             FR Bryant U             1:57.85    1:53.90   40  
              24.20       52.38 (28.18)     1:27.18 (34.80)     1:53.90 (26.72)
  2 Babuka, John              JR RWU                  1:57.87    1:55.11   37  
              24.99       55.43 (30.44)     1:28.13 (32.70)     1:55.11 (26.98)
  3 Gallant, Alex             SR Wpi Engineers        1:57.29    1:55.82   35  
              25.30       55.22 (29.92)     1:27.66 (32.44)     1:55.82 (28.16)
  4 Ludeke, Chris             SR Stevens              1:56.61    1:56.40   34  
              24.90       55.44 (30.54)     1:28.67 (33.23)     1:56.40 (27.73)
  5 Stencel, Lucas            FR RWU                  1:58.45    1:56.79   33  
              25.04       54.12 (29.08)     1:29.54 (35.42)     1:56.79 (27.25)
  6 Denbow, Zach              SO Wpi Engineers        1:58.96    1:57.50   32  
              24.92       56.34 (31.42)     1:29.35 (33.01)     1:57.50 (28.15)
  7 Maretic, Matt             FR Rowan                1:59.59    1:57.63   31  
              24.98       55.51 (30.53)     1:29.80 (34.29)     1:57.63 (27.83)
  8 Boyle, Tavish             JR Bryant U             1:57.73    1:58.68   30  
              25.44       56.77 (31.33)     1:29.98 (33.21)     1:58.68 (28.70)
  9 Holland, Blake            SO Stevens              1:58.33    1:58.72   29  
              24.45       54.24 (29.79)     1:30.43 (36.19)     1:58.72 (28.29)
 10 Selznick, Richard         SO Brandeis             1:57.78    1:59.99   28  
              26.36       57.29 (30.93)     1:32.55 (35.26)     1:59.99 (27.44)
B - Final
 11 Papsco, Zac               FR Bentley              2:01.61    1:58.77   26  
              25.57       57.68 (32.11)     1:30.47 (32.79)     1:58.77 (28.30)
 12 Alpaugh, Samuel           JR Stevens              2:02.66    2:00.20   24  
              25.69       55.47 (29.78)     1:31.16 (35.69)     2:00.20 (29.04)
 13 Debus, Tanner             FR Rowan                2:01.28    2:00.36   21.5
              26.30       57.76 (31.46)     1:32.33 (34.57)     2:00.36 (28.03)
 13 Elenio, Frank             SR Bentley              2:01.56    2:00.36   21.5
              25.80       58.61 (32.81)     1:32.33 (33.72)     2:00.36 (28.03)
 15 Nguyen, Steven            SO Rowan                2:03.19    2:01.56   20  
              26.14       56.47 (30.33)     1:32.19 (35.72)     2:01.56 (29.37)
 16 Schillaci, Matt           JR Rowan                2:01.66    2:01.80   19  
              26.88       58.76 (31.88)     1:33.99 (35.23)     2:01.80 (27.81)
 17 Jeong, BK                 FR Wpi Engineers        2:03.16    2:03.05   18  
              25.73       57.54 (31.81)     1:33.31 (35.77)     2:03.05 (29.74)
 18 Ludemann, Ryan            SO Stevens              2:02.57    2:03.08   17  
              25.29       56.94 (31.65)     1:35.66 (38.72)     2:03.08 (27.42)
 19 McCutcheon, Aaron         SO Wpi Engineers        2:03.04    2:03.13   16  
              25.33       55.53 (30.20)     1:33.89 (38.36)     2:03.13 (29.24)
 20 Hold, Dan                 FR Stevens              2:03.22    2:04.07   14  
              25.84       55.74 (29.90)     1:34.35 (38.61)     2:04.07 (29.72)
C - Final
 21 Lyman, Jeffrey            FR RWU                  2:03.24    2:02.00   11  
              26.48       56.19 (29.71)     1:33.54 (37.35)     2:02.00 (28.46)
 22 Mesco, Mark               FR Rowan                2:03.51    2:02.36    9  
              26.10       59.91 (33.81)     1:33.09 (33.18)     2:02.36 (29.27)
 23 Arcemont, Matthew         JR Brandeis             2:03.51    2:02.87    8  
              26.28       58.52 (32.24)     1:34.57 (36.05)     2:02.87 (28.30)
 24 Wang, Alex                FR Brandeis             2:03.49    2:03.01    7  
              27.26     1:00.22 (32.96)     1:34.73 (34.51)     2:03.01 (28.28)
 25 Shepard, Noah             SO Rowan                2:04.18    2:03.12    6  
              26.05     1:00.22 (34.17)     1:33.53 (33.31)     2:03.12 (29.59)
 26 Driscoll, Josh            JR Wpi Engineers        2:03.60    2:04.13    5  
              26.10       57.02 (30.92)     1:34.50 (37.48)     2:04.13 (29.63)
 27 Polakoff, Taras              BABC                 2:04.66    2:04.33    4  
              24.76       54.30 (29.54)     1:34.48 (40.18)     2:04.33 (29.85)
 28 De la Rosa, Jehu          JR Wpi Engineers        2:03.44    2:04.41    3  
              26.25       58.29 (32.04)     1:35.95 (37.66)     2:04.41 (28.46)
 29 Asuncion-Duong, Aiden        BABC                 2:04.65    2:05.44    2  
              26.88       59.19 (32.31)     1:36.65 (37.46)     2:05.44 (28.79)
 30 Lucero, Jack                 BABC                 2:04.06    2:07.96    1  
              27.22     1:00.66 (33.44)     1:38.76 (38.10)     2:07.96 (29.20)
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ludeke, Chris             SR Stevens              2:00.69    1:56.61  
              25.30       55.43 (30.13)     1:28.46 (33.03)     1:56.61 (28.15)
  2 Gallant, Alex             SR Wpi Engineers        1:59.27    1:57.29  
              25.35       55.48 (30.13)     1:28.94 (33.46)     1:57.29 (28.35)
  3 Boyle, Tavish             JR Bryant U             2:00.72    1:57.73  
              24.96       56.49 (31.53)     1:28.96 (32.47)     1:57.73 (28.77)
  4 Selznick, Richard         SO Brandeis             1:59.86    1:57.78  
              25.92       56.68 (30.76)     1:31.46 (34.78)     1:57.78 (26.32)
  5 Mays, Matthew             FR Bryant U             1:55.49    1:57.85  
              24.75       54.47 (29.72)     1:30.91 (36.44)     1:57.85 (26.94)
  6 Babuka, John              JR RWU                  2:05.83    1:57.87  
              25.14       55.86 (30.72)     1:30.14 (34.28)     1:57.87 (27.73)
  7 Holland, Blake            SO Stevens              2:02.63    1:58.33  
              24.26       54.46 (30.20)     1:30.21 (35.75)     1:58.33 (28.12)
  8 Stencel, Lucas            FR RWU                  1:59.94    1:58.45  
              25.30       54.50 (29.20)     1:30.61 (36.11)     1:58.45 (27.84)
  9 Denbow, Zach              SO Wpi Engineers        2:02.47    1:58.96  
              25.43       57.47 (32.04)     1:30.17 (32.70)     1:58.96 (28.79)
 10 Maretic, Matt             FR Rowan                2:04.15    1:59.59  
              24.71       56.09 (31.38)     1:31.01 (34.92)     1:59.59 (28.58)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Debus, Tanner             FR Rowan                2:07.42    2:01.28  
              26.39       58.20 (31.81)     1:32.95 (34.75)     2:01.28 (28.33)
 12 Elenio, Frank             SR Bentley              2:02.56    2:01.56  
              25.07       55.86 (30.79)     1:31.77 (35.91)     2:01.56 (29.79)
 13 Papsco, Zac               FR Bentley              2:04.23    2:01.61  
              25.43       57.32 (31.89)     1:31.55 (34.23)     2:01.61 (30.06)
 14 Schillaci, Matt           JR Rowan                2:10.16    2:01.66  
              26.56       58.22 (31.66)     1:34.23 (36.01)     2:01.66 (27.43)
 15 Ludemann, Ryan            SO Stevens              2:08.88    2:02.57  
              25.62       57.16 (31.54)     1:35.81 (38.65)     2:02.57 (26.76)
 16 Alpaugh, Samuel           JR Stevens              2:10.61    2:02.66  
              25.83       55.59 (29.76)     1:33.61 (38.02)     2:02.66 (29.05)
 17 McCutcheon, Aaron         SO Wpi Engineers        2:08.00    2:03.04  
              26.12       57.04 (30.92)     1:35.57 (38.53)     2:03.04 (27.47)
 18 Jeong, BK                 FR Wpi Engineers        2:06.93    2:03.16  
              26.18       58.46 (32.28)     1:33.45 (34.99)     2:03.16 (29.71)
 19 Nguyen, Steven            SO Rowan                2:04.23    2:03.19  
              25.86       57.12 (31.26)     1:33.95 (36.83)     2:03.19 (29.24)
 20 Hold, Dan                 FR Stevens              2:07.00    2:03.22  
              25.88       55.18 (29.30)     1:32.78 (37.60)     2:03.22 (30.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Lyman, Jeffrey            FR RWU                  2:09.79    2:03.24  
              26.36       57.41 (31.05)     1:34.65 (37.24)     2:03.24 (28.59)
 22 De la Rosa, Jehu          JR Wpi Engineers        2:07.04    2:03.44  
              25.98       57.27 (31.29)     1:35.02 (37.75)     2:03.44 (28.42)
 23 Wang, Alex                FR Brandeis             2:07.30    2:03.49  
              27.34       59.50 (32.16)     1:34.05 (34.55)     2:03.49 (29.44)
 24 Arcemont, Matthew         JR Brandeis             2:10.50    2:03.51  
              26.18       56.87 (30.69)     1:34.44 (37.57)     2:03.51 (29.07)
 24 Mesco, Mark               FR Rowan                2:09.53    2:03.51  
              26.73     1:01.03 (34.30)     1:34.36 (33.33)     2:03.51 (29.15)
 26 Driscoll, Josh            JR Wpi Engineers        2:09.57    2:03.60  
              26.15       56.86 (30.71)     1:33.88 (37.02)     2:03.60 (29.72)
 27 Lucero, Jack                 BABC                 2:07.80    2:04.06  
              26.60       59.10 (32.50)     1:36.02 (36.92)     2:04.06 (28.04)
 28 Shepard, Noah             SO Rowan                2:05.46    2:04.18  
              26.47     1:00.98 (34.51)     1:34.81 (33.83)     2:04.18 (29.37)
 29 Asuncion-Duong, Aiden        BABC                 2:09.85    2:04.65  
              26.17       57.91 (31.74)     1:35.36 (37.45)     2:04.65 (29.29)
 30 Polakoff, Taras              BABC                 2:06.38    2:04.66  
              25.45       54.81 (29.36)     1:33.42 (38.61)     2:04.66 (31.24)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 McKenzie, Matthew         SR RWU                  2:12.80    2:04.74  
              27.11       59.04 (31.93)     1:34.79 (35.75)     2:04.74 (29.95)
 32 Reagan, Andrew            FR RWU                  2:07.00    2:05.00  
              26.36       58.40 (32.04)     1:35.18 (36.78)     2:05.00 (29.82)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Castellone, Bryce         SO SCSU                 2:11.80    2:05.82  
              27.01       59.72 (32.71)     1:37.18 (37.46)     2:05.82 (28.64)
 34 O'Neil, Griffin           FR Wpi Engineers        2:09.82    2:05.88  
              27.31     1:00.07 (32.76)     1:37.73 (37.66)     2:05.88 (28.15)
 35 Bandy, Matthew            JR Bentley              2:09.53    2:05.99  
              27.47     1:00.72 (33.25)     1:36.58 (35.86)     2:05.99 (29.41)
 36 Vyskocil, Shane           JR Bryant U             2:04.36    2:06.66  
              27.14       58.92 (31.78)     1:35.74 (36.82)     2:06.66 (30.92)
 37 Francis, Benjamin         SO Brandeis             2:13.37    2:07.34  
              26.66       58.38 (31.72)     1:37.32 (38.94)     2:07.34 (30.02)
 38 Riina, Michael            SO Bentley              2:09.70    2:07.87  
              27.42       59.91 (32.49)     1:38.44 (38.53)     2:07.87 (29.43)
 39 Sartoris, Graeden         SO SCSU                 2:10.00    2:07.92  
              27.26     1:00.00 (32.74)     1:37.89 (37.89)     2:07.92 (30.03)
 40 Luu, Kevin                   BABC                 2:09.60    2:08.14  
              25.65       57.86 (32.21)     1:36.33 (38.47)     2:08.14 (31.81)
 41 Fell, Zachary             FR SCSU                 2:12.77    2:08.18  
              27.32     1:00.49 (33.17)     1:39.71 (39.22)     2:08.18 (28.47)
 42 D'Angelo, Wills              Bryant U             2:07.91    2:08.72  
              27.09     1:02.46 (35.37)     1:38.81 (36.35)     2:08.72 (29.91)
 43 Gallagher, Peter          JR RWU                  2:18.32    2:08.79  
              26.70       59.64 (32.94)     1:36.97 (37.33)     2:08.79 (31.82)
 44 McCarthy, Michael         JR Wpi Engineers        2:12.00    2:08.80  
              26.63     1:00.59 (33.96)     1:38.98 (38.39)     2:08.80 (29.82)
 45 McHeffey, Chris           FR Bryant U             2:09.82    2:08.88  
              26.63     1:02.04 (35.41)     1:38.23 (36.19)     2:08.88 (30.65)
 46 Castellone, Tyler         SR SCSU                 2:09.04    2:10.54  
              28.06     1:00.71 (32.65)     1:39.70 (38.99)     2:10.54 (30.84)
 47 Werra, Kyle               SR Wpi Engineers        2:20.68    2:12.31  
              27.65     1:02.32 (34.67)     1:41.31 (38.99)     2:12.31 (31.00)
 48 Sauter, Evan              FR Wpi Engineers        2:15.43    2:12.36  
              27.26       59.49 (32.23)     1:40.28 (40.79)     2:12.36 (32.08)
 49 Carroll, John             FR Wpi Engineers        2:17.15    2:12.94  
              27.37       59.80 (32.43)     1:39.92 (40.12)     2:12.94 (33.02)
 50 Sakoff, Nick              SO Clark                2:14.66    2:13.28  
              28.82     1:01.81 (32.99)     1:42.66 (40.85)     2:13.28 (30.62)
 51 Reidemeister, Ryan           Bryant U             2:13.67    2:16.21  
              27.84     1:01.81 (33.97)     1:43.97 (42.16)     2:16.21 (32.24)
 52 Laborera, Nico            SR Saint Rose           2:17.79    2:20.94  
              28.16     1:02.52 (34.36)     1:47.62 (45.10)     2:20.94 (33.32)
 53 Ortlund, Matthew          FR Saint Rose           2:20.05    2:26.34  
              29.07     1:08.99 (39.92)     1:54.55 (45.56)     2:26.34 (31.79)
 -- Zanki, Tyler              JR Stevens              2:04.95   X1:59.61  
              25.84       58.15 (32.31)     1:30.17 (32.02)     1:59.61 (29.44)
 -- Rudel, Chris              JR Stevens              2:05.57   X2:00.90  
              26.86       57.25 (30.39)     1:31.60 (34.35)     2:00.90 (29.30)
 -- Kwan, Matt                FR Stevens              2:06.38   X2:02.64  
              26.38       58.71 (32.33)     1:33.22 (34.51)     2:02.64 (29.42)
 -- Peters, Bailey            SO SCSU                 2:08.00   X2:03.24  
              25.31       56.89 (31.58)     1:34.30 (37.41)     2:03.24 (28.94)
 -- Johnson, Andrew           FR Stevens              2:07.61   X2:04.25  
              26.73     1:00.20 (33.47)     1:35.20 (35.00)     2:04.25 (29.05)
 -- Sartorio, Ellis           FR Bentley              2:13.96   X2:08.00  
              26.78       57.97 (31.19)     1:38.39 (40.42)     2:08.00 (29.61)
 -- Dantino, Drew             SR SCSU                 2:12.00   X2:08.16  
              27.74     1:03.17 (35.43)     1:38.57 (35.40)     2:08.16 (29.59)
 -- Gaudio, John              JR SCSU                 2:09.00   X2:08.85  
              26.96       59.43 (32.47)     1:38.88 (39.45)     2:08.85 (29.97)
 -- Widlar, Matthew           SO SCSU                 2:11.96   X2:09.86  
              28.34     1:03.25 (34.91)     1:38.97 (35.72)     2:09.86 (30.89)
 -- Ortega, Julian            SR Clark                2:05.94         DQ  
              25.92       59.35 (33.43)     1:37.52 (38.17)          DQ (30.55)
 
Event 5  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sexton, Sierra            JR UVM                    24.84      23.64   40  
  2 Rice, Jillian             JR Bryant U               24.21      23.75   37  
  3 Coughlan, Miranda         SR Rowan                  24.21      23.83   35  
  4 Holmes, Abbey             JR Assumption             24.64      23.98   34  
  5 Pawlak, Katherine         FR Wpi Engineers          24.48      24.16   33  
  6 Field, Ellie              FR RWU                    24.69      24.37   32  
  7 Parker, Kira              FR UVM                    24.87      24.45   31  
  8 Choate, Lindsey           SO Bryant U               24.62      24.55   30  
  9 Rangulong, Sydney         JR Assumption             24.65      24.84   29  
 10 Voce, Abby                   BABC                   24.74      25.07   28  
B - Final
 11 Beaudion, Alyvia             Bryant U               25.23      24.23   26  
 12 Magna, Emma               JR Assumption             25.04      24.85   24  
 13 Canavan, Kayleigh         SO Bryant U               25.10      24.87   22  
 14 Brous, Abigail            SO Rowan                  25.01      24.93   21  
 15 Jones, Courtney           SR Stevens                25.03      24.97   20  
 16 Rivera, Isabelle          SO Stevens                24.94      25.05   19  
 17 Kaczor, Natalia           JR Assumption             25.21      25.07   18  
 18 Slowe, Lucy               FR Bentley                25.07      25.08   17  
 19 Howard, Lauren            FR Brandeis               25.34      25.13   16  
 20 Miller, Megan             JR Rowan                  25.32      25.60   14  
C - Final
 21 Baxley, Amelia            FR UVM                    25.45      24.97   11  
 22 Berner, Audrey            SO Wpi Engineers          25.37      25.15    8.5
 22 McGowan, Maeve            JR Merrimack              25.39      25.15    8.5
 24 Muratori, Amelia          SR Clark                  25.47      25.31    7  
 25 Ryan, Hanna               FR Bentley                25.58      25.45    6  
 26 Simunek, Antonia          SO Rowan                  25.61      25.55    5  
 27 Ells, Caroline            SO Merrimack              25.49      25.58    4  
 28 Borrelli, Laura           FR Saint Rose             25.51      25.67    3  
 29 Guldemond, Lea            JR Bentley                25.50      25.71    2  
 30 Slusarczyk, Emily         SO RWU                    25.60      25.79    1  
 
Event 5  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Coughlan, Miranda         SR Rowan                  24.29      24.21  
  1 Rice, Jillian             JR Bryant U               24.40      24.21  
  3 Pawlak, Katherine         FR Wpi Engineers          24.71      24.48  
  4 Choate, Lindsey           SO Bryant U               25.93      24.62  
  5 Holmes, Abbey             JR Assumption             24.28      24.64  
  6 Rangulong, Sydney         JR Assumption             24.98      24.65  
  7 Field, Ellie              FR RWU                    25.07      24.69  
  8 Voce, Abby                   BABC                   25.30      24.74  
  9 Sexton, Sierra            JR UVM                    24.74      24.84  
 10 Parker, Kira              FR UVM                    24.69      24.87  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Rivera, Isabelle          SO Stevens                25.66      24.94  
 12 Brous, Abigail            SO Rowan                  25.53      25.01  
 13 Jones, Courtney           SR Stevens                26.03      25.03  
 14 Magna, Emma               JR Assumption             25.71      25.04  
 15 Slowe, Lucy               FR Bentley                25.70      25.07  
 16 Canavan, Kayleigh         SO Bryant U               25.37      25.10  
 17 Kaczor, Natalia           JR Assumption             25.98      25.21  
 18 Beaudion, Alyvia             Bryant U               25.45      25.23  
 19 Miller, Megan             JR Rowan                  26.02      25.32  
 20 Howard, Lauren            FR Brandeis               26.10      25.34  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Berner, Audrey            SO Wpi Engineers          26.11      25.37  
 22 McGowan, Maeve            JR Merrimack              25.94      25.39  
 23 Baxley, Amelia            FR UVM                    25.54      25.45  
 24 Muratori, Amelia          SR Clark                  25.36      25.47  
 25 Ells, Caroline            SO Merrimack              25.83      25.49  
 26 Guldemond, Lea            JR Bentley                25.71      25.50  
 27 Borrelli, Laura           FR Saint Rose             25.88      25.51  
 28 Ryan, Hanna               FR Bentley                25.75      25.58  
 29 Slusarczyk, Emily         SO RWU                    26.18      25.60  
 30 Simunek, Antonia          SO Rowan                  26.12      25.61  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Hazeltine, Kimberly       FR Wpi Engineers          27.03      25.66  
 32 LaRovere, Emily           SO Bentley                26.30      25.70  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Jameson, Brooke           SR Bentley                26.92      25.70  
 34 Mnich, Daria              JR Rowan                  26.50      25.70  
 35 de Oliveira, Sofie        JR Wpi Engineers          26.38      25.72  
 36 Lienhart, Peyton          FR UVM                    26.23      25.76  
 37 Kovacs, Maddy             SO UVM                    26.13      25.78  
 38 Nowak, Monika             FR Wpi Engineers          26.14      25.79  
 39 Iacovino, Allegra         JR RWU                    26.77      25.80  
 40 Tucker, Alina             SO SCSU                   25.54      25.81  
 41 Magnuson, Niki            FR Assumption             25.97      25.82  
 42 Jang, Jinnae              SO Chargers               25.97      25.85  
 43 Claflin, Erin             FR Merrimack              26.73      25.86  
 44 Sullivan, Callie          FR RWU                    26.20      25.91  
 45 Towle, Sam                JR Merrimack              27.41      25.94  
 45 Murphy, Nicole               Merrimack              26.45      25.94  
 47 Posnick, Tina             SR UVM                    26.30      26.01  
 48 Musaku, Uajda             SO Brandeis               26.45      26.11  
 49 Hu, Stella                   BABC                   26.52      26.25  
 50 Silsby, Molly             SO Wpi Engineers          26.69      26.29  
 51 Quay, Erin                FR Rowan                  27.09      26.36  
 52 Huang, Annie              SO Brandeis               26.43      26.40  
 53 Magbie, Issy              SO UVM                    26.19      26.41  
 54 Chevez, Sofia             SO Brandeis               27.45      26.47  
 55 Shedd, Nicole             FR Wpi Engineers          27.81      26.48  
 56 Percely, Hannah           SO Stevens                27.10      26.49  
 57 Hinton, Natalie           FR RWU                    26.50      26.56  
 58 Dion, Kylee               FR Merrimack              27.00      26.66  
 59 Chan, Sarah               JR Stevens                27.81      26.67  
 60 Garner, Megan             JR SCSU                   26.57      26.77  
 61 Giuliano, Annalise        FR Rowan                  27.19      26.81  
 62 Cadogan, Courtney         SO Bentley                27.02      26.84  
 63 Westrick, Natalie         FR Brandeis               27.97      26.87  
 64 Miller, Kendra            SR UVM                    26.35      26.89  
 65 Rybarski, Corrine         SO Stevens                27.99      26.93  
 66 Bell, Kylie               SO Merrimack              28.28      27.00  
 67 Brown, Elizabeth          FR Brandeis               28.01      27.10  
 68 Dubick, Allison           SO Clark                  26.61      27.14  
 69 Regis, Beatriz               BABC                   27.39      27.17  
 70 Morra, Emily              SR Wpi Engineers          27.59      27.25  
 70 Micucci, Sarah            SR RWU                    27.39      27.25  
 72 Kannally, Shannon         SO RWU                    28.46      27.27  
 73 Braley, Alana             SR RWU                    27.50      27.29  
 74 Joyce, Fiona              FR RWU                    26.50      27.38  
 75 Hamel, Andrea                BABC                   27.56      27.41  
 76 Aponte, Adrienne          JR Brandeis               27.37      27.44  
 77 Puccio, Thalia            FR Assumption             27.60      27.50  
 78 Ullrich, April            SO Stevens                28.72      27.61  
 79 Sherry, Ellie             FR SCSU                   27.01      27.74  
 80 Cifuni, Bridget           SO Brandeis               28.57      27.75  
 81 Rawnsely, Maddie             Merrimack              28.20      27.79  
 82 Bukowski, Jenna           SO RWU                       NT      27.81  
 83 Blakeslee, Shannon        SO SCSU                   27.21      27.86  
 84 Gowan, Nataliya              BABC                   28.36      27.89  
 85 Wurst, Loren              FR SCSU                   27.64      27.92  
 86 Taylor, Kaia                 Merrimack              29.00      27.98  
 86 Daudier, Zoe              SO Chargers               30.15      27.98  
 88 Brie, Cayla               JR Rowan                  28.60      28.03  
 89 Lettieri, Sam             FR Bentley                28.59      28.11  
 90 Soriano, Thalia           SR Saint Rose             29.30      28.41  
 91 Eckner, Kerstin           SR SCSU                   27.20      28.46  
 92 Morse, Hannah             JR SCSU                   28.65      28.72  
 93 Doty, Kendra              FR Merrimack              29.14      28.93  
 94 Duarte, Isabella          FR Bentley                29.54      29.31  
 95 Zheku, Pippa              JR Brandeis               29.43      29.55  
 96 Zalenski, Rachel          SR Chargers               30.51      30.07  
 97 Sokoloff, Rebecka         FR Brandeis               30.91      30.18  
 98 Turner, Julia             SO Merrimack              29.50      30.20  
 99 Quaglia, Karin            SR Saint Rose             30.77      30.34  
100 Hill, Rachel              SO Bentley                31.24      30.57  
101 Li, Rachel                   BABC                   31.36      30.65  
102 Bernashe, Kaitlin         JR Chargers               32.56      31.36  
103 O'Connell, Meghan         SR Chargers               33.34      34.26  
104 Hunter, Madison           SR Chargers               38.99      36.08  
 -- Quesada Nylen, Lucia      SO Merrimack              27.20     X25.48  
 -- Day, Kenzie               FR Assumption             26.04     X25.92  
 -- Barry, Kyla               JR Stevens                27.42     X26.51  
 -- Blum, Alyssa              JR Bentley                27.54     X26.62  
 -- Shoemaker, Amanda         SO Bentley                30.52     X26.98  
 -- Darroch, Emily            FR SCSU                   26.78     X27.16  
 -- Orive, Katina                BABC                   28.44     X27.50  
 
Event 6  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gillooly, Kevin           SO Rowan                  20.53      20.39   40  
  2 Regan, Dylan              SO Rowan                  21.30      21.13   37  
  3 Von Autenried, Kurt       SO Stevens                21.23      21.20   35  
  4 Shaw, Matt                SR Stevens                21.31      21.41   34  
  5 Allen, Andrew             FR Bryant U               21.43      21.43   33  
  6 Zoda, Mark                FR Bentley                21.35      21.48   32  
  7 Wohl, Daniel              SO Brandeis               21.64      21.53   31  
  8 Hinds, Trevor             JR Stevens                21.44      21.55   30  
  9 Miralda, JP               SR Wpi Engineers          21.66      21.57   29  
 10 Homorodean, Paul          SO Bentley                21.54      21.65   28  
B - Final
 11 Stosik, Aleksander        JR Saint Rose             21.70      21.18   26  
 12 Zichelli, Matt            JR Bryant U               21.87      21.43   24  
 13 Huynh, Aaron                 BABC                   21.66      21.63   22  
 14 Lackey, Jonas             JR Stevens                21.85      21.64   21  
 15 Lawton, Dan               SR Rowan                  21.79      21.76   20  
 16 Barrett, Craig            SR Wpi Engineers          21.83      21.80   19  
 17 Alkaya, Alper             JR Bentley                21.79      21.87   18  
 18 Perry, Jackson            SR Wpi Engineers          21.77      21.92   17  
 19 Wojtowicz, Nate           SR Rowan                  21.77      21.96   16  
 20 Dibbayawan, Lachlan          BABC                   21.86      22.03   14  
C - Final
 21 Pasqualucci, Gabe         SR RWU                    21.98      21.40   11  
 22 Czajkowski, Piotr         SR Saint Rose             22.00      21.68    9  
 23 Kayati, Jake              JR Rowan                  21.88      21.73    8  
 24 Besch, Tucker             SO Wpi Engineers          22.26      22.00    7  
 25 Mastroianni, Matthew      FR Bryant U               22.11      22.06    6  
 26 Williams, Sidney          FR Wpi Engineers          21.97      22.07    5  
 27 Chen, Chase               SO Brandeis               22.05      22.15    4  
 28 Fagerholm, Peter          FR Wpi Engineers          22.34      22.27    3  
 29 McKenney, Eamon           SO RWU                    21.99      22.29    2  
 30 Schiff, Aaron             SO Rowan                  22.38      22.38    1  
 
Event 6  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gillooly, Kevin           SO Rowan                  21.19      20.53  
  2 Von Autenried, Kurt       SO Stevens                21.52      21.23  
  3 Regan, Dylan              SO Rowan                  22.09      21.30  
  4 Shaw, Matt                SR Stevens                21.86      21.31  
  5 Zoda, Mark                FR Bentley                21.86      21.35  
  6 Allen, Andrew             FR Bryant U               21.56      21.43  
  7 Hinds, Trevor             JR Stevens                21.90      21.44  
  8 Homorodean, Paul          SO Bentley                21.62      21.54  
  9 Wohl, Daniel              SO Brandeis               22.16      21.64  
 10 Miralda, JP               SR Wpi Engineers          21.85      21.66  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Huynh, Aaron                 BABC                   21.81      21.66  
 12 Stosik, Aleksander        JR Saint Rose             21.92      21.70  
 13 Wojtowicz, Nate           SR Rowan                  22.20      21.77  
 13 Perry, Jackson            SR Wpi Engineers          22.10      21.77  
 15 Lawton, Dan               SR Rowan                  22.80      21.79  
 15 Alkaya, Alper             JR Bentley                22.11      21.79  
 17 Barrett, Craig            SR Wpi Engineers          21.91      21.83  
 18 Lackey, Jonas             JR Stevens                22.34      21.85  
 19 Dibbayawan, Lachlan          BABC                   22.35      21.86  
 20 Zichelli, Matt            JR Bryant U               21.67      21.87  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Kayati, Jake              JR Rowan                  22.17      21.88  
 22 Williams, Sidney          FR Wpi Engineers          22.50      21.97  
 23 Pasqualucci, Gabe         SR RWU                    22.41      21.98  
 24 McKenney, Eamon           SO RWU                    22.75      21.99  
 25 Czajkowski, Piotr         SR Saint Rose             22.74      22.00  
 26 Chen, Chase               SO Brandeis               22.56      22.05  
 27 Mastroianni, Matthew      FR Bryant U               22.41      22.11  
 28 Besch, Tucker             SO Wpi Engineers          22.66      22.26  
 29 Fagerholm, Peter          FR Wpi Engineers          23.99      22.34  
 30 Schiff, Aaron             SO Rowan                  23.23      22.38  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Zimmermann, Markus        JR Wpi Engineers          22.99      22.47  
 32 Ohno-Machado, Marcelo     SO Brandeis               22.67      22.48  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Laporte, Leo              JR SCSU                   22.34      22.50  
 34 Maretic, Matt             FR Rowan                  22.91      22.51  
 34 Shusta, Michael           FR Stevens                22.95      22.51  
 36 Noga, Matthew             SO Stevens                23.61      22.55  
 37 Bennice, Clayton          SO Bentley                22.80      22.56  
 37 Chank, Malcolm            FR Saint Rose             23.07      22.56  
 39 Grubb, Matt               JR Rowan                  22.80      22.57  
 40 Scherrer, Matthew         JR Wpi Engineers          23.48      22.66  
 41 Cerny, Mike                  BABC                   23.04      22.72  
 42 Attile, Trevor            SR Saint Rose             22.89      22.73  
 43 McDonald, Tim             SO Wpi Engineers          23.13      22.76  
 44 Alger, Thomas             JR Brandeis               23.50      22.77  
 45 Scholz, Eric              SO Wpi Engineers          22.90      22.79  
 45 Charpentier, Joesph       FR RWU                    23.50      22.79  
 47 Anderson, David           FR RWU                    23.30      22.81  
 48 Davis, Robert             SO Bryant U               22.67      22.82  
 49 Dixon, Colby              FR Bryant U               22.32      22.83  
 50 Ashby, Michael            FR RWU                       NT      22.85  
 51 Rodriguez, Greg           SR SCSU                   22.58      22.87  
 52 Savino, George               Bryant U               23.56      22.92  
 52 Sannicandro, Mike         JR RWU                    23.20      22.92  
 52 Wellman, Joe                 BABC                   23.10      22.92  
 55 Termine, Christian        SO Rowan                  24.08      22.97  
 56 Merighi, Dominick         JR Rowan                  23.44      22.98  
 57 De la Rosa, Jehu          JR Wpi Engineers          23.18      23.05  
 57 Cusano, Tyler             FR SCSU                   23.43      23.05  
 59 Helmuth, Cory             FR Wpi Engineers          23.49      23.10  
 60 Zito, Ian                 FR RWU                    23.50      23.16  
 61 Goldman, Mitchell         FR Brandeis               23.47      23.18  
 62 Buglino, Donald           FR Wpi Engineers          23.54      23.23  
 63 Cann, Greg                FR Rowan                  23.94      23.27  
 64 Johnson, Alexander        FR Stevens                23.73      23.31  
 65 Blair, John               SO Bryant U               23.68      23.44  
 66 Quinn, Conor              JR RWU                    23.80      23.53  
 67 Beletti-Naccarato, Joe    SO Brandeis               24.18      23.55  
 68 Suwirjo, Hendrick         SR Wpi Engineers          24.04      23.56  
 69 Harkins, Matthew          JR RWU                    25.21      23.66  
 70 Lee, Junhan               JR Brandeis               25.87      23.84  
 71 Kershner, Adam               BABC                   23.83      23.88  
 72 Ferebee, Benton           FR Brandeis               23.87      23.97  
 73 Laforest, Zach            FR Saint Rose             24.87      24.29  
 74 Franco-Saucedo, Eduardo   FR Bentley                28.49      24.43  
 75 Finnegan, Matt            SO Clark                  25.53      24.62  
 76 Moody, Steve              SO Chargers               25.54      24.75  
 77 Cripps, Hunter            SO SCSU                   24.98      24.85  
 78 Flaum, Olin               FR Saint Rose             25.69      25.51  
 79 Yolborsov, Isa            FR Saint Rose             26.91      25.69  
 80 Aswad, Nicholas           SO Bentley                26.46      25.75  
 81 Russell, Will             SO Clark                  27.92      25.94  
 82 Asher, Asher                 BABC                   26.99      26.35  
 83 Argiro, Jack                 BABC                   26.99      26.37  
 -- Tavoletti, Vinny          SR Stevens                22.78     X22.19  
 -- Shriner, Matthew          SO Wpi Engineers          23.62     X22.53  
 -- Denbow, Zach              SO Wpi Engineers          23.40     X22.66  
 -- Yoshihara, Jarod          JR Bentley                25.63     X23.05  
 -- McHeffey, Chris           FR Bryant U               23.24     X23.40  
 -- Bombery, Evan             SO SCSU                   24.11     X23.84  
 -- Vyskocil, Shane           JR Bryant U               23.55     X24.90  
 -- Smits, David              SR Rowan                  22.36         DQ  
 -- Chen, Dave                JR Wpi Engineers          21.99        DFS  
 
Event 7  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ficano, Gabrialla         JR Saint Rose           2:22.24    2:20.20   40  
              31.59     1:07.13 (35.54)     1:43.93 (36.80)     2:20.20 (36.27)
  2 Howarth, Bailey           JR Rowan                2:23.10    2:22.31   37  
              32.89     1:08.55 (35.66)     1:45.25 (36.70)     2:22.31 (37.06)
  3 Nicholls, Morgan          SR Assumption           2:26.40    2:23.67   35  
              32.90     1:09.00 (36.10)     1:45.72 (36.72)     2:23.67 (37.95)
  4 Geyer, Sam                JR Stevens              2:25.00    2:24.23   34  
              32.50     1:08.28 (35.78)     1:45.56 (37.28)     2:24.23 (38.67)
  5 Brant, Eliza              SO Bryant U             2:30.21    2:25.96   33  
              32.87     1:09.64 (36.77)     1:47.54 (37.90)     2:25.96 (38.42)
  6 Roberts, Isabelle         SO Assumption           2:29.02    2:26.20   32  
              33.20     1:10.87 (37.67)     1:49.05 (38.18)     2:26.20 (37.15)
  7 Gula, Haley               SR UVM                  2:28.28    2:26.76   31  
              33.15     1:09.60 (36.45)     1:47.28 (37.68)     2:26.76 (39.48)
  8 LaBenski, Emily           JR Rowan                2:30.29    2:28.12   30  
              33.41     1:10.28 (36.87)     1:48.38 (38.10)     2:28.12 (39.74)
  9 Meyer, Sara               SR UVM                  2:29.23    2:28.64   29  
              33.93     1:10.85 (36.92)     1:49.21 (38.36)     2:28.64 (39.43)
 10 Stebbins, Olivia          FR Brandeis             2:30.59    2:32.69   28  
              32.78     1:10.69 (37.91)     1:51.09 (40.40)     2:32.69 (41.60)
B - Final
 11 Wong, Heather             FR Bryant U             2:31.04    2:23.68   26  
              32.67     1:09.16 (36.49)     1:45.92 (36.76)     2:23.68 (37.76)
 12 Canavan, Kayleigh         SO Bryant U             2:30.93    2:26.53   24  
              32.35     1:08.57 (36.22)     1:46.63 (38.06)     2:26.53 (39.90)
 13 Kopchick, Emily           SO Rowan                2:31.85    2:28.93   22  
              32.64     1:09.78 (37.14)     1:48.88 (39.10)     2:28.93 (40.05)
 14 Swett, Shelvey            SO Wpi Engineers        2:31.21    2:31.01   21  
              34.13     1:12.89 (38.76)     1:51.77 (38.88)     2:31.01 (39.24)
 15 Silsby, Molly             SO Wpi Engineers        2:33.00    2:31.65   20  
              32.91     1:11.42 (38.51)     1:51.25 (39.83)     2:31.65 (40.40)
 16 Sweeney, Kenzie           JR RWU                  2:33.09    2:33.08   19  
              33.59     1:12.29 (38.70)     1:52.15 (39.86)     2:33.08 (40.93)
 17 Karadeniz, Selin          SO Bentley              2:32.09    2:33.32   18  
              34.22     1:12.73 (38.51)     1:52.37 (39.64)     2:33.32 (40.95)
 18 Revelas, Ariana           JR Bentley              2:30.63    2:33.81   17  
              33.91     1:13.03 (39.12)     1:53.08 (40.05)     2:33.81 (40.73)
 19 Ball, Julia               SO Bentley              2:33.33    2:34.27   16  
              34.30     1:12.90 (38.60)     1:53.35 (40.45)     2:34.27 (40.92)
 20 McGovern, Emily           SO Brandeis             2:33.81    2:35.76   14  
              33.74     1:12.17 (38.43)     1:53.18 (41.01)     2:35.76 (42.58)
C - Final
 21 Driscoll, Colleen         SR UVM                  2:36.01    2:29.27   11  
              34.63     1:12.15 (37.52)     1:50.73 (38.58)     2:29.27 (38.54)
 22 Colasurdo, Alexis         SO Stevens              2:34.19    2:32.75    9  
              34.73     1:13.38 (38.65)     1:53.03 (39.65)     2:32.75 (39.72)
 23 Lockery, Rebekah          FR SCSU                 2:33.87    2:33.48    8  
              35.91     1:14.88 (38.97)     1:54.11 (39.23)     2:33.48 (39.37)
 24 Karnilaw, Mackenzie       JR Wpi Engineers        2:35.47    2:33.75    7  
              35.92     1:14.79 (38.87)     1:54.26 (39.47)     2:33.75 (39.49)
 25 Demoine, Lizzy               BABC                 2:35.47    2:33.88    6  
              33.93     1:12.08 (38.15)     1:52.34 (40.26)     2:33.88 (41.54)
 26 Chen, Katelyn             FR Stevens              2:36.35    2:34.31    5  
              34.75     1:13.24 (38.49)     1:53.47 (40.23)     2:34.31 (40.84)
 27 Spagnolo, Meaghan         SR SCSU                 2:35.28    2:34.88    4  
              35.11     1:14.89 (39.78)     1:54.78 (39.89)     2:34.88 (40.10)
 28 Leirey, Erin              JR SCSU                 2:34.46    2:35.09    3  
              36.02     1:15.60 (39.58)     1:55.11 (39.51)     2:35.09 (39.98)
 29 Miles, Emily              FR Saint Rose           2:35.64    2:35.34    2  
              33.97     1:12.42 (38.45)     1:52.74 (40.32)     2:35.34 (42.60)
 30 Nitso, Hannah             JR Assumption           2:35.03    2:36.67    1  
              35.14     1:14.73 (39.59)     1:55.47 (40.74)     2:36.67 (41.20)
 
Event 7  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ficano, Gabrialla         JR Saint Rose           2:25.04    2:22.24  
              31.40     1:07.37 (35.97)     1:44.62 (37.25)     2:22.24 (37.62)
  2 Howarth, Bailey           JR Rowan                2:31.00    2:23.10  
              33.43     1:09.76 (36.33)     1:46.32 (36.56)     2:23.10 (36.78)
  3 Geyer, Sam                JR Stevens              2:30.77    2:25.00  
              32.28     1:08.23 (35.95)     1:46.23 (38.00)     2:25.00 (38.77)
  4 Nicholls, Morgan          SR Assumption           2:22.99    2:26.40  
              32.27     1:09.03 (36.76)     1:47.10 (38.07)     2:26.40 (39.30)
  5 Gula, Haley               SR UVM                  2:27.06    2:28.28  
              33.46     1:10.34 (36.88)     1:48.54 (38.20)     2:28.28 (39.74)
  6 Roberts, Isabelle         SO Assumption           2:28.49    2:29.02  
              33.53     1:11.63 (38.10)     1:50.76 (39.13)     2:29.02 (38.26)
  7 Meyer, Sara               SR UVM                  2:27.47    2:29.23  
              33.55     1:10.63 (37.08)     1:49.05 (38.42)     2:29.23 (40.18)
  8 Brant, Eliza              SO Bryant U             2:31.57    2:30.21  
              34.11     1:12.34 (38.23)     1:51.32 (38.98)     2:30.21 (38.89)
  9 LaBenski, Emily           JR Rowan                2:30.76    2:30.29  
              33.92     1:11.55 (37.63)     1:50.36 (38.81)     2:30.29 (39.93)
 10 Stebbins, Olivia          FR Brandeis             2:41.13    2:30.59  
              33.66     1:11.32 (37.66)     1:50.82 (39.50)     2:30.59 (39.77)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Revelas, Ariana           JR Bentley              2:33.11    2:30.63  
              33.94     1:12.17 (38.23)     1:51.25 (39.08)     2:30.63 (39.38)
 12 Canavan, Kayleigh         SO Bryant U             2:30.64    2:30.93  
              32.91     1:10.69 (37.78)     1:50.00 (39.31)     2:30.93 (40.93)
 13 Wong, Heather             FR Bryant U             2:27.04    2:31.04  
              33.64     1:11.88 (38.24)     1:51.07 (39.19)     2:31.04 (39.97)
 14 Swett, Shelvey            SO Wpi Engineers             NT    2:31.21  
              33.91     1:12.57 (38.66)     1:51.77 (39.20)     2:31.21 (39.44)
 15 Kopchick, Emily           SO Rowan                2:34.26    2:31.85  
              33.36     1:10.42 (37.06)     1:50.49 (40.07)     2:31.85 (41.36)
 16 Karadeniz, Selin          SO Bentley              2:36.12    2:32.09  
              34.34     1:12.71 (38.37)     1:52.14 (39.43)     2:32.09 (39.95)
 17 Silsby, Molly             SO Wpi Engineers        2:33.43    2:33.00  
              32.77     1:10.85 (38.08)     1:51.38 (40.53)     2:33.00 (41.62)
 18 Sweeney, Kenzie           JR RWU                  2:36.47    2:33.09  
              33.42     1:11.35 (37.93)     1:51.41 (40.06)     2:33.09 (41.68)
 19 Ball, Julia               SO Bentley              2:39.01    2:33.33  
              34.46     1:13.14 (38.68)     1:53.26 (40.12)     2:33.33 (40.07)
 20 McGovern, Emily           SO Brandeis             2:33.90    2:33.81  
              34.03     1:11.94 (37.91)     1:52.98 (41.04)     2:33.81 (40.83)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Lockery, Rebekah          FR SCSU                 2:36.43    2:33.87  
              35.94     1:15.12 (39.18)     1:54.71 (39.59)     2:33.87 (39.16)
 22 Colasurdo, Alexis         SO Stevens              2:41.66    2:34.19  
              34.91     1:14.00 (39.09)     1:54.17 (40.17)     2:34.19 (40.02)
 23 Leirey, Erin              JR SCSU                 2:36.67    2:34.46  
              35.35     1:14.37 (39.02)     1:54.17 (39.80)     2:34.46 (40.29)
 24 Nitso, Hannah             JR Assumption           2:37.46    2:35.03  
              35.05     1:13.63 (38.58)     1:54.09 (40.46)     2:35.03 (40.94)
 25 Spagnolo, Meaghan         SR SCSU                 2:37.38    2:35.28  
              35.29     1:14.65 (39.36)     1:54.83 (40.18)     2:35.28 (40.45)
 26 Demoine, Lizzy               BABC                 2:37.62    2:35.47  
              33.75     1:12.62 (38.87)     1:53.59 (40.97)     2:35.47 (41.88)
 26 Karnilaw, Mackenzie       JR Wpi Engineers        2:38.79    2:35.47  
              36.33     1:15.87 (39.54)     1:55.46 (39.59)     2:35.47 (40.01)
 28 Miles, Emily              FR Saint Rose           2:40.32    2:35.64  
              34.01     1:12.57 (38.56)     1:53.42 (40.85)     2:35.64 (42.22)
 29 Driscoll, Colleen         SR UVM                  2:35.23    2:36.01  
              36.32     1:15.97 (39.65)     1:55.97 (40.00)     2:36.01 (40.04)
 30 Chen, Katelyn             FR Stevens              2:36.66    2:36.35  
              35.15     1:14.68 (39.53)     1:55.62 (40.94)     2:36.35 (40.73)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Petropulos, Liv           FR Wpi Engineers        2:39.67    2:36.39  
              33.73     1:13.13 (39.40)     1:54.20 (41.07)     2:36.39 (42.19)
 32 Flynn, Caroline           SR Wpi Engineers        2:43.03    2:36.56  
               5.06                             1:55.03 ( )     2:36.56 (41.53)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Whitaker, Danielle        JR Bryant U             2:39.39    2:37.10  
              34.09     1:13.26 (39.17)     1:54.75 (41.49)     2:37.10 (42.35)
 34 Barry, Kyla               JR Stevens              2:46.91    2:37.66  
              34.40     1:13.96 (39.56)     1:55.73 (41.77)     2:37.66 (41.93)
 35 Rego, Mary                SO Wpi Engineers        2:45.47    2:37.71  
               4.99       35.52 (30.53)   1:56.18 (1:20.66)     2:37.71 (41.53)
 36 Keister, Elise            FR Assumption           2:33.78    2:38.78  
              35.23     1:14.90 (39.67)     1:56.65 (41.75)     2:38.78 (42.13)
 37 Fitzgerald, Lindsey       SO SCSU                 2:39.13    2:38.98  
              36.09     1:16.05 (39.96)     1:57.51 (41.46)     2:38.98 (41.47)
 38 Youngcourt, Kaley         FR RWU                  2:40.59    2:39.29  
              34.82     1:14.03 (39.21)     1:55.81 (41.78)     2:39.29 (43.48)
 39 Sullivan, Katherine       SO Assumption           2:38.97    2:39.52  
              35.23     1:14.87 (39.64)     1:56.92 (42.05)     2:39.52 (42.60)
 40 Owen, Brianna             JR Wpi Engineers        2:41.99    2:40.88  
              36.27     1:17.39 (41.12)     1:58.53 (41.14)     2:40.88 (42.35)
 41 Greer, Sabrina            SR Brandeis             2:46.84    2:41.08  
              36.43     1:17.19 (40.76)     1:59.30 (42.11)     2:41.08 (41.78)
 42 Brie, Cayla               JR Rowan                2:48.87    2:41.92  
              36.01     1:16.72 (40.71)     1:59.08 (42.36)     2:41.92 (42.84)
 43 Fanning, Audrey           FR Stevens              2:44.59    2:42.09  
               5.21       35.80 (30.59)   1:58.65 (1:22.85)     2:42.09 (43.44)
 44 Cislo, Nicole             FR SCSU                 2:42.00    2:42.40  
              36.49     1:17.47 (40.98)     1:59.71 (42.24)     2:42.40 (42.69)
 45 Wayne, Cassie             SO Saint Rose           2:49.93    2:43.34  
              35.88     1:16.86 (40.98)     1:59.70 (42.84)     2:43.34 (43.64)
 46 Gangi, Taylor             FR Bentley              2:45.90    2:43.59  
               2.56       35.44 (32.88)   2:00.25 (1:24.81)     2:43.59 (43.34)
 47 Daskalakis, Caroline         BABC                 2:45.51    2:43.64  
              35.91     1:16.71 (40.80)     1:59.58 (42.87)     2:43.64 (44.06)
 48 Marcucci, Stephanie       SR Wpi Engineers        2:43.57    2:43.67  
              35.82                             1:59.28 ( )     2:43.67 (44.39)
 49 Scheer, Kindra            JR RWU                  2:49.44    2:43.81  
              35.84     1:16.36 (40.52)     1:59.79 (43.43)     2:43.81 (44.02)
 50 Siewert, Mira             SR Clark                2:45.41    2:44.16  
              36.13     1:18.16 (42.03)     2:01.00 (42.84)     2:44.16 (43.16)
 51 Oppenheim, Catherine      SO RWU                  2:43.84    2:44.52  
                            1:15.00 ( )     1:59.34 (44.34)     2:44.52 (45.18)
 52 Shaffer, Bailey           SO SCSU                 2:47.36    2:44.73  
              37.47     1:19.18 (41.71)     2:01.79 (42.61)     2:44.73 (42.94)
 53 Wozab, Natalya            JR Brandeis             2:36.99    2:44.76  
              36.51     1:17.36 (40.85)     2:00.45 (43.09)     2:44.76 (44.31)
 54 Percely, Hannah           SO Stevens              2:47.58    2:45.65  
              36.08     1:17.75 (41.67)     2:02.04 (44.29)     2:45.65 (43.61)
 55 Keelips, Hailey           SO Merrimack            2:49.36    2:45.84  
              36.43     1:17.83 (41.40)     2:01.88 (44.05)     2:45.84 (43.96)
 56 O'Neill, Nicole              Merrimack            3:01.31    2:46.72  
              37.38     1:20.14 (42.76)     2:03.88 (43.74)     2:46.72 (42.84)
 57 Ferrara, Julia               BABC                 2:45.67    2:48.94  
              10.74       37.23 (26.49)   2:03.50 (1:26.27)     2:48.94 (45.44)
 58 Murphy, Nicole               Merrimack            2:45.69    2:49.11  
              36.73     1:19.26 (42.53)     2:03.63 (44.37)     2:49.11 (45.48)
 59 Cownie, Liz               SO Clark                2:54.40    2:51.14  
              37.58     1:21.36 (43.78)     2:06.77 (45.41)     2:51.14 (44.37)
 60 Fennessey, Bethany        SR Chargers             2:59.50    2:52.81  
              40.38     1:24.86 (44.48)     2:09.53 (44.67)     2:52.81 (43.28)
 61 Macedo, Sydney            FR Clark                2:53.46    2:54.04  
              38.67     1:22.43 (43.76)     2:07.87 (45.44)     2:54.04 (46.17)
 62 Winters, Olivia           SO Clark                3:01.08    2:58.82  
              40.54     1:26.52 (45.98)     2:13.20 (46.68)     2:58.82 (45.62)
 63 Craig, Madeline           FR Chargers             3:10.96    3:10.31  
              41.82     1:30.74 (48.92)     2:20.89 (50.15)     3:10.31 (49.42)
 -- Sykes, Molly              FR Wpi Engineers        2:30.72   X2:28.67  
              32.92     1:10.43 (37.51)     1:49.60 (39.17)     2:28.67 (39.07)
 -- Canjura, Alison           SO Merrimack            2:40.00   X2:42.81  
              37.46     1:18.98 (41.52)     2:00.94 (41.96)     2:42.81 (41.87)
 -- Decker, Madison           SO Merrimack            2:57.21   X2:52.20  
              39.06     1:22.41 (43.35)     2:07.16 (44.75)     2:52.20 (45.04)
 -- Lettieri, Sam             FR Bentley              2:58.90   X2:53.69  
              38.53     1:22.41 (43.88)     2:07.87 (45.46)     2:53.69 (45.82)
 
Event 8  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zanki, Tyler              JR Stevens              2:05.43    2:01.11   40  
              27.47       58.07 (30.60)     1:29.49 (31.42)     2:01.11 (31.62)
  2 Jelavic, Roko             JR Saint Rose           2:09.46    2:05.79   37  
              28.35     1:00.35 (32.00)     1:32.92 (32.57)     2:05.79 (32.87)
  3 Wronski, Hunter           SO RWU                  2:09.37    2:06.46   35  
              28.46     1:00.46 (32.00)     1:33.44 (32.98)     2:06.46 (33.02)
  4 Grubb, Matt               JR Rowan                2:08.12    2:06.89   34  
              27.55       58.89 (31.34)     1:31.74 (32.85)     2:06.89 (35.15)
  5 Cann, Greg                FR Rowan                2:10.78    2:09.61   33  
              28.84     1:01.48 (32.64)     1:35.54 (34.06)     2:09.61 (34.07)
  6 Lu, Brendon               FR Brandeis             2:11.17    2:09.97   32  
              29.20     1:02.88 (33.68)     1:36.47 (33.59)     2:09.97 (33.50)
  7 Boyle, Tavish             JR Bryant U             2:08.67    2:09.99   31  
              28.49     1:00.87 (32.38)     1:34.86 (33.99)     2:09.99 (35.13)
  8 Rudel, Chris              JR Stevens              2:11.45    2:12.44   30  
              29.30     1:02.31 (33.01)     1:36.54 (34.23)     2:12.44 (35.90)
  9 Lehneis, Walter              BABC                 2:09.65    2:12.91   29  
              28.43     1:00.92 (32.49)     1:35.81 (34.89)     2:12.91 (37.10)
 10 Mesco, Mark               FR Rowan                2:12.63    2:19.31   28  
              29.91     1:03.33 (33.42)     1:39.99 (36.66)     2:19.31 (39.32)
B - Final
 11 McGeary, Ryan             SR Bentley              2:12.88    2:11.41   26  
              30.30     1:04.13 (33.83)     1:38.08 (33.95)     2:11.41 (33.33)
 12 McCann, Emmett            SO Wpi Engineers        2:14.72    2:11.85   24  
              29.84     1:03.28 (33.44)     1:37.30 (34.02)     2:11.85 (34.55)
 13 Lanza, Alec               FR Bentley              2:14.31    2:12.78   22  
              30.16     1:03.58 (33.42)     1:38.03 (34.45)     2:12.78 (34.75)
 14 Kwan, Matt                FR Stevens              2:13.68    2:13.38   21  
              29.40     1:03.00 (33.60)     1:37.60 (34.60)     2:13.38 (35.78)
 15 Paul, Andy                FR RWU                  2:14.66    2:13.45   20  
              29.09     1:01.96 (32.87)     1:36.97 (35.01)     2:13.45 (36.48)
 16 Wang, Alex                FR Brandeis             2:12.84    2:13.65   19  
              29.75     1:03.83 (34.08)     1:38.79 (34.96)     2:13.65 (34.86)
 17 Shepard, Noah             SO Rowan                2:15.04    2:14.53   18  
              29.64     1:02.64 (33.00)     1:38.02 (35.38)     2:14.53 (36.51)
 18 Sansiviero, Burke         FR Bentley              2:15.39    2:15.42   17  
              30.76     1:04.24 (33.48)     1:39.60 (35.36)     2:15.42 (35.82)
 19 Yoo, Ethan                   BABC                 2:15.48    2:19.01   16  
              30.70     1:05.71 (35.01)     1:42.49 (36.78)     2:19.01 (36.52)
 20 Debus, Tanner             FR Rowan                2:14.69    2:19.40   14  
              31.19     1:06.54 (35.35)     1:43.27 (36.73)     2:19.40 (36.13)
C - Final
 21 Schiff, Aaron             SO Rowan                2:17.05    2:13.73   11  
              29.99     1:03.70 (33.71)     1:38.42 (34.72)     2:13.73 (35.31)
 22 D'Angelo, Wills              Bryant U             2:16.08    2:14.86    9  
              31.32     1:05.01 (33.69)     1:40.06 (35.05)     2:14.86 (34.80)
 23 Bandy, Matthew            JR Bentley              2:18.43    2:15.27    8  
              30.67     1:04.79 (34.12)     1:39.51 (34.72)     2:15.27 (35.76)
 24 Dantino, Drew             SR SCSU                 2:17.66    2:17.82    7  
              31.25     1:06.72 (35.47)     1:42.33 (35.61)     2:17.82 (35.49)
 25 Bebel, Eric                  Bryant U             2:16.74    2:18.59    6  
              30.63     1:05.26 (34.63)     1:41.22 (35.96)     2:18.59 (37.37)
 26 McHeffey, Chris           FR Bryant U             2:22.72    2:19.12    5  
              31.44     1:06.97 (35.53)     1:43.08 (36.11)     2:19.12 (36.04)
 27 Johnson, Andrew           FR Stevens              2:19.56    2:19.19    4  
              30.89     1:05.68 (34.79)     1:42.10 (36.42)     2:19.19 (37.09)
 28 Widlar, Matthew           SO SCSU                 2:20.48    2:19.43    3  
              30.72     1:05.14 (34.42)     1:41.54 (36.40)     2:19.43 (37.89)
 29 Callaghan, Ryan           FR Stevens              2:21.00    2:20.89    2  
              30.50     1:06.17 (35.67)     1:43.53 (37.36)     2:20.89 (37.36)
 30 Mun, Kenny                   BABC                 2:22.08    2:22.48    1  
              31.54     1:06.44 (34.90)     1:43.64 (37.20)     2:22.48 (38.84)
 
Event 8  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zanki, Tyler              JR Stevens              2:10.59    2:05.43  
              27.32       58.15 (30.83)     1:30.41 (32.26)     2:05.43 (35.02)
  2 Grubb, Matt               JR Rowan                2:12.53    2:08.12  
              28.42     1:01.14 (32.72)     1:34.09 (32.95)     2:08.12 (34.03)
  3 Boyle, Tavish             JR Bryant U             2:09.61    2:08.67  
              28.69     1:00.88 (32.19)     1:34.49 (33.61)     2:08.67 (34.18)
  4 Wronski, Hunter           SO RWU                  2:15.85    2:09.37  
              28.87     1:01.49 (32.62)     1:35.24 (33.75)     2:09.37 (34.13)
  5 Jelavic, Roko             JR Saint Rose           2:10.38    2:09.46  
              29.31     1:02.45 (33.14)     1:36.07 (33.62)     2:09.46 (33.39)
  6 Lehneis, Walter              BABC                 2:14.19    2:09.65  
              29.12     1:01.69 (32.57)     1:35.36 (33.67)     2:09.65 (34.29)
  7 Cann, Greg                FR Rowan                2:16.14    2:10.78  
              28.74     1:01.85 (33.11)     1:36.25 (34.40)     2:10.78 (34.53)
  8 Lu, Brendon               FR Brandeis             2:14.59    2:11.17  
              29.77     1:02.97 (33.20)     1:36.94 (33.97)     2:11.17 (34.23)
  9 Rudel, Chris              JR Stevens              2:17.39    2:11.45  
              29.46     1:02.09 (32.63)     1:35.63 (33.54)     2:11.45 (35.82)
 10 Mesco, Mark               FR Rowan                2:17.82    2:12.63  
              30.09     1:03.90 (33.81)     1:38.51 (34.61)     2:12.63 (34.12)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wang, Alex                FR Brandeis             2:15.72    2:12.84  
              29.95     1:03.71 (33.76)     1:38.66 (34.95)     2:12.84 (34.18)
 12 McGeary, Ryan             SR Bentley              2:16.68    2:12.88  
              30.44     1:04.32 (33.88)     1:38.85 (34.53)     2:12.88 (34.03)
 13 Kwan, Matt                FR Stevens              2:17.36    2:13.68  
              30.12     1:03.78 (33.66)     1:38.74 (34.96)     2:13.68 (34.94)
 14 Lanza, Alec               FR Bentley              2:17.61    2:14.31  
              30.30     1:04.23 (33.93)     1:39.31 (35.08)     2:14.31 (35.00)
 15 Paul, Andy                FR RWU                  2:23.68    2:14.66  
              29.53     1:02.88 (33.35)     1:38.03 (35.15)     2:14.66 (36.63)
 16 Debus, Tanner             FR Rowan                2:20.47    2:14.69  
              30.50     1:05.13 (34.63)     1:40.39 (35.26)     2:14.69 (34.30)
 17 McCann, Emmett            SO Wpi Engineers        2:22.20    2:14.72  
              30.04     1:03.45 (33.41)     1:38.67 (35.22)     2:14.72 (36.05)
 18 Shepard, Noah             SO Rowan                2:19.35    2:15.04  
              30.28     1:03.58 (33.30)     1:39.14 (35.56)     2:15.04 (35.90)
 19 Sansiviero, Burke         FR Bentley              2:17.56    2:15.39  
              30.39     1:03.92 (33.53)     1:38.88 (34.96)     2:15.39 (36.51)
 20 Yoo, Ethan                   BABC                 2:17.62    2:15.48  
              30.31     1:04.99 (34.68)     1:40.94 (35.95)     2:15.48 (34.54)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 D'Angelo, Wills              Bryant U             2:16.44    2:16.08  
              31.02     1:06.26 (35.24)     1:41.03 (34.77)     2:16.08 (35.05)
 22 Bebel, Eric                  Bryant U                  NT    2:16.74  
              29.53     1:04.04 (34.51)     1:39.82 (35.78)     2:16.74 (36.92)
 23 Schiff, Aaron             SO Rowan                2:20.25    2:17.05  
              30.16     1:04.43 (34.27)     1:40.01 (35.58)     2:17.05 (37.04)
 24 Dantino, Drew             SR SCSU                 2:24.50    2:17.66  
              31.64     1:07.03 (35.39)     1:42.61 (35.58)     2:17.66 (35.05)
 25 Bandy, Matthew            JR Bentley              2:23.40    2:18.43  
              31.62     1:06.39 (34.77)     1:42.71 (36.32)     2:18.43 (35.72)
 26 Johnson, Andrew           FR Stevens              2:22.52    2:19.56  
              30.94     1:05.73 (34.79)     1:42.42 (36.69)     2:19.56 (37.14)
 27 Widlar, Matthew           SO SCSU                 2:19.07    2:20.48  
              31.95     1:07.07 (35.12)     1:43.66 (36.59)     2:20.48 (36.82)
 28 Callaghan, Ryan           FR Stevens              2:19.99    2:21.00  
              31.44     1:06.87 (35.43)     1:43.55 (36.68)     2:21.00 (37.45)
 29 Mun, Kenny                   BABC                 2:21.46    2:22.08  
              32.08     1:07.44 (35.36)     1:43.73 (36.29)     2:22.08 (38.35)
 30 McHeffey, Chris           FR Bryant U             2:19.72    2:22.72  
              32.10     1:08.36 (36.26)     1:45.30 (36.94)     2:22.72 (37.42)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Schillaci, Matt           JR Rowan                2:22.00    2:22.79  
              31.08     1:07.44 (36.36)     1:44.65 (37.21)     2:22.79 (38.14)
 32 Saperstein, Harry         JR Wpi Engineers        2:30.14    2:23.31  
              30.71     1:06.85 (36.14)     1:44.32 (37.47)     2:23.31 (38.99)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Papiro, Dominic           SO SCSU                 2:29.44    2:23.42  
              31.95     1:08.19 (36.24)     1:45.37 (37.18)     2:23.42 (38.05)
 34 Carroll, John             FR Wpi Engineers        2:28.47    2:27.87  
              31.62     1:08.75 (37.13)     1:48.61 (39.86)     2:27.87 (39.26)
 35 Grady, Liam               SR Saint Rose           2:31.44    2:29.91  
              32.56     1:09.69 (37.13)     1:48.75 (39.06)     2:29.91 (41.16)
 36 Sakoff, Nick              SO Clark                2:33.90    2:30.51  
              32.12     1:09.53 (37.41)     1:49.58 (40.05)     2:30.51 (40.93)
 37 Cripps, Hunter            SO SCSU                 2:37.03    2:30.85  
              32.99     1:10.73 (37.74)     1:50.43 (39.70)     2:30.85 (40.42)
 38 Ayash, Jonathan              Brandeis             2:40.16    2:35.00  
              33.53     1:12.27 (38.74)     1:53.02 (40.75)     2:35.00 (41.98)
 39 Shafer, Brandon           JR Clark                2:43.08    2:35.10  
              33.39     1:12.03 (38.64)     1:53.42 (41.39)     2:35.10 (41.68)
 -- Ludeke, Chris             SR Stevens              2:16.00   X2:12.07  
              29.23     1:01.99 (32.76)     1:36.66 (34.67)     2:12.07 (35.41)
 -- Chen, Dave                JR Wpi Engineers        2:09.40        DFS  
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Alcala Welter, Domenica   SO Bryant U               59.59      57.25   40  
              26.16       57.25 (31.09)                                        
  2 Buckle, Bri               FR Assumption             58.84      58.01   37  
              26.93       58.01 (31.08)                                        
  3 Dye, Caitlin              JR Bryant U               59.32      58.12   35  
              27.28       58.12 (30.84)                                        
  4 Quaglia, Colleen          SO Saint Rose             58.47      58.40   34  
              27.78       58.40 (30.62)                                        
  5 Mnich, Daria              JR Rowan                  59.48      58.83   33  
              27.72       58.83 (31.11)                                        
  6 Veenstra, Meghan          FR Bryant U               58.33      58.87   32  
              27.76       58.87 (31.11)                                        
  7 Harter, Rayna             FR Wpi Engineers          58.44      59.26   31  
              27.74       59.26 (31.52)                                        
  8 Brous, Abigail            SO Rowan                  59.17      59.34   30  
              27.00       59.34 (32.34)                                        
  9 Gligor, Gabby             SR Rowan                  59.61      59.43   29  
              27.80       59.43 (31.63)                                        
 10 Wang, Carol               JR Wpi Engineers          59.58      59.63   28  
              28.34       59.63 (31.29)                                        
B - Final
 11 Svard, Elin               FR Bryant U               59.87      56.37   26  
              26.31       56.37 (30.06)                                        
 12 Degregorio, Julia         SR UVM                    59.93      57.27   24  
              26.96       57.27 (30.31)                                        
 13 Mejiritski, Rona          FR Bentley                59.87      59.79   22  
              28.08       59.79 (31.71)                                        
 14 Fornaciari, Avery         JR SCSU                 1:00.12      59.85   21  
              28.20       59.85 (31.65)                                        
 15 Shusta, Caroline          SR Stevens              1:00.00      59.87   20  
              27.69       59.87 (32.18)                                        
 16 Salerno, Kylie            FR Rowan                1:00.40      59.95   19  
              28.61       59.95 (31.34)                                        
 17 Kaczor, Natalia           JR Assumption           1:00.08    1:00.09   18  
              27.63     1:00.09 (32.46)                                        
 18 Kim, Audrey               SO Brandeis             1:00.12    1:00.29   17  
              28.16     1:00.29 (32.13)                                        
 19 MacNeil, Paige            JR Bentley              1:00.06    1:00.37   16  
              28.08     1:00.37 (32.29)                                        
 20 Clemente, Jillian         JR Wpi Engineers        1:00.33    1:00.59   14  
              28.17     1:00.59 (32.42)                                        
C - Final
 21 Gendron, Sara                Bryant U             1:01.01      59.57   11  
              27.72       59.57 (31.85)                                        
 22 Petrozza, Ali             SR Assumption           1:00.60    1:00.09    9  
              28.10     1:00.09 (31.99)                                        
 23 McIntosh, Nicole          FR Saint Rose           1:00.52    1:00.21    8  
              28.26     1:00.21 (31.95)                                        
 24 MacDonald, Sarah          FR Wpi Engineers        1:00.57    1:00.26    7  
              28.50     1:00.26 (31.76)                                        
 25 Peters, Megan             SO RWU                  1:00.56    1:00.54    6  
              28.29     1:00.54 (32.25)                                        
 26 Brown, Kelsey             FR Chargers             1:01.40    1:00.58    5  
              28.41     1:00.58 (32.17)                                        
 27 Chase, Sophie             FR Wpi Engineers        1:01.18    1:00.73    4  
              27.91     1:00.73 (32.82)                                        
 28 Rivera, Isabelle          SO Stevens              1:00.75    1:00.89    3  
              28.41     1:00.89 (32.48)                                        
 29 Smith, Natalie            FR Rowan                1:01.13    1:00.98    2  
              28.41     1:00.98 (32.57)                                        
 30 Kozikowski, Kelsey        SR Assumption           1:01.20    1:01.24    1  
              28.31     1:01.24 (32.93)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Veenstra, Meghan          FR Bryant U             1:02.84      58.33  
              27.66       58.33 (30.67)                                        
  2 Harter, Rayna             FR Wpi Engineers        1:01.48      58.44  
              27.77       58.44 (30.67)                                        
  3 Quaglia, Colleen          SO Saint Rose             59.22      58.47  
              27.61       58.47 (30.86)                                        
  4 Buckle, Bri               FR Assumption             58.33      58.84  
              27.50       58.84 (31.34)                                        
  5 Brous, Abigail            SO Rowan                1:00.25      59.17  
              27.13       59.17 (32.04)                                        
  6 Dye, Caitlin              JR Bryant U             1:02.99      59.32  
              27.50       59.32 (31.82)                                        
  7 Mnich, Daria              JR Rowan                1:01.83      59.48  
              28.13       59.48 (31.35)                                        
  8 Wang, Carol               JR Wpi Engineers        1:01.86      59.58  
              28.46       59.58 (31.12)                                        
  9 Alcala Welter, Domenica   SO Bryant U               59.28      59.59  
              27.52       59.59 (32.07)                                        
 10 Gligor, Gabby             SR Rowan                1:01.66      59.61  
              28.21       59.61 (31.40)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Svard, Elin               FR Bryant U               58.48      59.87  
              27.64       59.87 (32.23)                                        
 11 Mejiritski, Rona          FR Bentley              1:01.30      59.87  
              28.23       59.87 (31.64)                                        
 13 Degregorio, Julia         SR UVM                    59.47      59.93  
              27.90       59.93 (32.03)                                        
 14 Shusta, Caroline          SR Stevens              1:03.66    1:00.00  
              28.19     1:00.00 (31.81)                                        
 15 MacNeil, Paige            JR Bentley              1:01.36    1:00.06  
              27.94     1:00.06 (32.12)                                        
 16 Kaczor, Natalia           JR Assumption             58.58    1:00.08  
              27.83     1:00.08 (32.25)                                        
 17 Kim, Audrey               SO Brandeis             1:06.10    1:00.12  
              28.31     1:00.12 (31.81)                                        
 17 Fornaciari, Avery         JR SCSU                   59.78    1:00.12  
              28.17     1:00.12 (31.95)                                        
 19 Clemente, Jillian         JR Wpi Engineers        1:05.40    1:00.33  
              27.89     1:00.33 (32.44)                                        
 20 Salerno, Kylie            FR Rowan                1:03.12    1:00.40  
              28.38     1:00.40 (32.02)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 McIntosh, Nicole          FR Saint Rose           1:02.41    1:00.52  
              28.23     1:00.52 (32.29)                                        
 22 Peters, Megan             SO RWU                  1:02.34    1:00.56  
              28.26     1:00.56 (32.30)                                        
 23 MacDonald, Sarah          FR Wpi Engineers        1:01.70    1:00.57  
              28.14     1:00.57 (32.43)                                        
 24 Petrozza, Ali             SR Assumption             59.93    1:00.60  
              28.56     1:00.60 (32.04)                                        
 25 Rivera, Isabelle          SO Stevens              1:02.15    1:00.75  
              28.40     1:00.75 (32.35)                                        
 26 Gendron, Sara                Bryant U             1:01.25    1:01.01  
              28.10     1:01.01 (32.91)                                        
 27 Smith, Natalie            FR Rowan                1:03.98    1:01.13  
              28.70     1:01.13 (32.43)                                        
 28 Chase, Sophie             FR Wpi Engineers        1:03.12    1:01.18  
              28.14     1:01.18 (33.04)                                        
 29 Kozikowski, Kelsey        SR Assumption           1:02.33    1:01.20  
              28.57     1:01.20 (32.63)                                        
 30 Brown, Kelsey             FR Chargers             1:02.02    1:01.40  
              29.01     1:01.40 (32.39)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Umbay, Gazelle            FR Brandeis             1:03.09    1:01.42  
              28.67     1:01.42 (32.75)                                        
 32 Matsco, Anna              JR Wpi Engineers        1:03.52    1:01.50  
              28.96     1:01.50 (32.54)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 DeJong, Madie             FR Stevens              1:03.25    1:01.64  
              29.10     1:01.64 (32.54)                                        
 34 Pringle, Laura            SO UVM                  1:02.16    1:01.80  
              28.91     1:01.80 (32.89)                                        
 35 Jones, Jordan             FR Rowan                1:02.50    1:01.81  
              29.30     1:01.81 (32.51)                                        
 36 Seo, Sydney               JR Wpi Engineers        1:04.83    1:01.92  
              28.98     1:01.92 (32.94)                                        
 36 Herman, Kylie             SR Brandeis             1:04.19    1:01.92  
              29.29     1:01.92 (32.63)                                        
 38 Doo, Kathryn              FR Stevens              1:04.45    1:02.17  
              28.64     1:02.17 (33.53)                                        
 39 Mitchell, Quinn           SR Clark                1:02.58    1:02.18  
              29.45     1:02.18 (32.73)                                        
 40 Swett, Shelvey            SO Wpi Engineers        1:04.52    1:02.28  
              29.27     1:02.28 (33.01)                                        
 41 Magnuson, Niki            FR Assumption           1:02.59    1:02.50  
              28.30     1:02.50 (34.20)                                        
 42 Day, Kenzie               FR Assumption           1:02.61    1:02.63  
              29.38     1:02.63 (33.25)                                        
 43 Sweet, Molly              SO RWU                  1:05.10    1:02.64  
              29.14     1:02.64 (33.50)                                        
 44 Martin, Kelly             SR Wpi Engineers        1:04.44    1:02.68  
              29.09     1:02.68 (33.59)                                        
 45 Tejeda, Lexi                 Merrimack            1:05.26    1:02.74  
              29.78     1:02.74 (32.96)                                        
 46 Quesada Nylen, Lucia      SO Merrimack            1:05.91    1:02.82  
              29.26     1:02.82 (33.56)                                        
 47 Hughes, Annie             SO Wpi Engineers        1:04.65    1:03.00  
              29.15     1:03.00 (33.85)                                        
 48 Wolfe, Emily              SR SCSU                 1:02.70    1:03.06  
              29.06     1:03.06 (34.00)                                        
 49 Klein, Casey              JR RWU                  1:06.40    1:03.18  
              29.12     1:03.18 (34.06)                                        
 50 Aponte, Adrienne          JR Brandeis             1:04.85    1:03.28  
              28.80     1:03.28 (34.48)                                        
 51 Kolluru, Bharathi         JR RWU                  1:04.51    1:03.36  
              29.32     1:03.36 (34.04)                                        
 52 Nguyen, Vivian            SO UVM                    59.41    1:03.39  
              29.04     1:03.39 (34.35)                                        
 53 Morgan, Alice             JR Wpi Engineers        1:03.23    1:03.54  
              28.47     1:03.54 (35.07)                                        
 54 Nie, Celine                  BABC                 1:04.20    1:03.61  
              29.39     1:03.61 (34.22)                                        
 55 Voce, Abby                   BABC                 1:03.56    1:03.81  
              29.54     1:03.81 (34.27)                                        
 56 Claflin, Erin             FR Merrimack            1:06.92    1:03.89  
              29.51     1:03.89 (34.38)                                        
 57 Raden, Elena              SO Wpi Engineers        1:05.57    1:03.94  
              29.93     1:03.94 (34.01)                                        
 58 de Oliveira, Sofie        JR Wpi Engineers        1:05.30    1:04.38  
              30.22     1:04.38 (34.16)                                        
 59 Westrick, Natalie         FR Brandeis             1:07.22    1:04.68  
              30.52     1:04.68 (34.16)                                        
 60 Wilson, Meaghan           JR Stevens              1:07.48    1:04.76  
              29.92     1:04.76 (34.84)                                        
 61 Forman, Aubrey            FR Assumption           1:01.28    1:04.78  
              30.13     1:04.78 (34.65)                                        
 61 Roberts, Brenna           FR Merrimack            1:05.84    1:04.78  
              29.99     1:04.78 (34.79)                                        
 63 Kannally, Shannon         SO RWU                  1:06.37    1:04.85  
              29.45     1:04.85 (35.40)                                        
 64 Blakeslee, Shannon        SO SCSU                 1:04.60    1:04.90  
              30.36     1:04.90 (34.54)                                        
 65 Wang, Carolyn             FR Stevens              1:05.99    1:05.00  
              29.31     1:05.00 (35.69)                                        
 66 Reynolds, Nora            JR Bentley              1:07.30    1:05.85  
              30.62     1:05.85 (35.23)                                        
 67 Chan, Sarah               JR Stevens              1:09.75    1:05.94  
              30.27     1:05.94 (35.67)                                        
 68 Rhodes, Sam               FR Assumption           1:04.80    1:06.07  
              29.95     1:06.07 (36.12)                                        
 69 Stebbins-Hopkins, Olivia  SO Saint Rose           1:06.91    1:06.21  
              29.87     1:06.21 (36.34)                                        
 70 Simunek, Antonia          SO Rowan                1:05.24    1:06.58  
              30.24     1:06.58 (36.34)                                        
 71 Chevez, Sofia             SO Brandeis             1:06.70    1:06.95  
              29.77     1:06.95 (37.18)                                        
 72 Hamel, Andrea                BABC                 1:08.75    1:07.07  
              30.50     1:07.07 (36.57)                                        
 73 Paradiso, Nina            FR Stevens              1:11.16    1:07.20  
              30.64     1:07.20 (36.56)                                        
 74 Falder, Ali               SO Clark                1:06.21    1:07.79  
              31.12     1:07.79 (36.67)                                        
 75 Rawnsely, Maddie             Merrimack            1:09.40    1:08.20  
              31.37     1:08.20 (36.83)                                        
 76 Cadogan, Courtney         SO Bentley              1:07.07    1:08.67  
              31.55     1:08.67 (37.12)                                        
 77 Decker, Madison           SO Merrimack            1:12.90    1:08.80  
              32.54     1:08.80 (36.26)                                        
 78 Quay, Erin                FR Rowan                1:06.76    1:08.96  
              30.98     1:08.96 (37.98)                                        
 79 Guitard, Madison          JR RWU                  1:16.50    1:09.69  
              31.93     1:09.69 (37.76)                                        
 80 Bulman, Emma              JR Clark                1:09.75    1:09.79  
              33.07     1:09.79 (36.72)                                        
 81 Carson, Jacie             SR Clark                1:12.50    1:11.84  
              33.40     1:11.84 (38.44)                                        
 -- Kovacs, Maddy             SO UVM                  1:03.12   X1:00.69  
              28.67     1:00.69 (32.02)                                        
 -- Gustinis, Grace           SO Assumption           1:03.57   X1:00.89  
              28.67     1:00.89 (32.22)                                        
 -- Smith, Sophia             JR UVM                  1:02.56   X1:01.04  
              28.61     1:01.04 (32.43)                                        
 -- Gula, Haley               SR UVM                  1:03.69   X1:04.94  
              30.30     1:04.94 (34.64)                                        
 -- Morse, Hannah             JR SCSU                 1:07.47   X1:06.58  
              31.17     1:06.58 (35.41)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Perry, Jackson            SR Wpi Engineers          49.97      49.74   40  
              23.37       49.74 (26.37)                                        
  2 Bauer, Jack               SR Wpi Engineers          50.58      49.82   37  
              23.18       49.82 (26.64)                                        
  3 Besch, Tucker             SO Wpi Engineers          51.00      50.19   35  
              23.67       50.19 (26.52)                                        
  4 Zitelny, Tamir            JR Brandeis               50.69      50.25   34  
              23.13       50.25 (27.12)                                        
  5 Kayati, Jake              JR Rowan                  51.23      50.81   33  
              23.72       50.81 (27.09)                                        
  6 Damiecki, Alex               BABC                   50.89      51.00   32  
              23.81       51.00 (27.19)                                        
  7 Von Autenried, Kurt       SO Stevens                51.26      51.23   31  
              24.00       51.23 (27.23)                                        
  8 Tavoletti, Vinny          SR Stevens                51.26      51.43   30  
              23.84       51.43 (27.59)                                        
  9 Barlow, Stephen           SR Stevens                51.13      51.45   29  
              23.84       51.45 (27.61)                                        
 10 Digiaro, Zach             SO Bryant U               51.40      51.47   28  
              24.06       51.47 (27.41)                                        
B - Final
 11 Jagodits, Theodore        SO Stevens                51.66      51.33   26  
              23.77       51.33 (27.56)                                        
 12 Padro, Max                JR SCSU                   51.85      51.59   24  
              24.46       51.59 (27.13)                                        
 13 Laporte, Leo              JR SCSU                   52.06      51.75   22  
              24.15       51.75 (27.60)                                        
 14 Huynh, Aaron                 BABC                   51.97      51.90   21  
              24.21       51.90 (27.69)                                        
 15 Steen, Benjamin           SO Bryant U               51.62      52.01   20  
              24.02       52.01 (27.99)                                        
 16 Papsco, Zac               FR Bentley                52.27      52.07   19  
              24.56       52.07 (27.51)                                        
 17 Printon, Kyle             SO Rowan                  51.69      52.15   18  
              24.16       52.15 (27.99)                                        
 18 Pasqualucci, Gabe         SR RWU                    52.40      52.21   17  
              24.56       52.21 (27.65)                                        
 19 Olson, Hunter             SR RWU                    52.43      52.90   16  
              24.29       52.90 (28.61)                                        
 20 Homorodean, Paul          SO Bentley                51.82      53.51   14  
              24.66       53.51 (28.85)                                        
C - Final
 21 Peters, Bailey            SO SCSU                   52.79      53.10   11  
              24.40       53.10 (28.70)                                        
 22 Shusta, Michael           FR Stevens                53.61      53.31    9  
              24.66       53.31 (28.65)                                        
 23 Elenio, Frank             SR Bentley                53.72      53.52    8  
              24.97       53.52 (28.55)                                        
 24 Mastroianni, Matthew      FR Bryant U               53.45      53.56    7  
              25.00       53.56 (28.56)                                        
 25 Riordan, Sean             FR Brandeis               52.96      53.72    6  
              25.03       53.72 (28.69)                                        
 26 Ludemann, Ryan            SO Stevens                53.85      53.77    5  
              25.18       53.77 (28.59)                                        
 27 Shaw, Matt                SR Stevens                52.70      53.81    4  
              24.60       53.81 (29.21)                                        
 28 Barrett, Craig            SR Wpi Engineers          53.86      53.89    3  
              24.89       53.89 (29.00)                                        
 29 Arcemont, Matthew         JR Brandeis               53.61      53.90    2  
              25.35       53.90 (28.55)                                        
 30 D'Annolfo, Andrew         FR Bentley                53.55      54.61    1  
              25.64       54.61 (28.97)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Perry, Jackson            SR Wpi Engineers          51.44      49.97  
              23.54       49.97 (26.43)                                        
  2 Nicholas, CJ              JR Saint Rose             50.91      50.15  
              23.37       50.15 (26.78)                                        
  3 Bauer, Jack               SR Wpi Engineers          51.92      50.58  
              23.67       50.58 (26.91)                                        
  4 Zitelny, Tamir            JR Brandeis               51.43      50.69  
              23.58       50.69 (27.11)                                        
  5 Damiecki, Alex               BABC                   51.05      50.89  
              23.67       50.89 (27.22)                                        
  6 Besch, Tucker             SO Wpi Engineers          51.89      51.00  
              24.10       51.00 (26.90)                                        
  7 Barlow, Stephen           SR Stevens                52.42      51.13  
              23.62       51.13 (27.51)                                        
  8 Kayati, Jake              JR Rowan                  52.78      51.23  
              23.97       51.23 (27.26)                                        
  9 Tavoletti, Vinny          SR Stevens                51.67      51.26  
              23.66       51.26 (27.60)                                        
  9 Von Autenried, Kurt       SO Stevens                51.72      51.26  
              24.04       51.26 (27.22)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Digiaro, Zach             SO Bryant U               52.71      51.40  
              24.00       51.40 (27.40)                                        
 12 Steen, Benjamin           SO Bryant U                  NT      51.62  
              23.85       51.62 (27.77)                                        
 13 Jagodits, Theodore        SO Stevens                53.64      51.66  
              24.07       51.66 (27.59)                                        
 14 Printon, Kyle             SO Rowan                  53.98      51.69  
              24.36       51.69 (27.33)                                        
 15 Homorodean, Paul          SO Bentley                52.94      51.82  
              23.87       51.82 (27.95)                                        
 16 Padro, Max                JR SCSU                   52.47      51.85  
              24.22       51.85 (27.63)                                        
 17 Huynh, Aaron                 BABC                   52.08      51.97  
              24.04       51.97 (27.93)                                        
 18 Laporte, Leo              JR SCSU                   52.42      52.06  
              23.86       52.06 (28.20)                                        
 19 Papsco, Zac               FR Bentley                52.81      52.27  
              24.28       52.27 (27.99)                                        
 20 Pasqualucci, Gabe         SR RWU                    57.15      52.40  
              24.38       52.40 (28.02)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Olson, Hunter             SR RWU                    54.28      52.43  
              23.82       52.43 (28.61)                                        
 22 Shaw, Matt                SR Stevens                54.04      52.70  
              24.40       52.70 (28.30)                                        
 23 Peters, Bailey            SO SCSU                   52.58      52.79  
              24.64       52.79 (28.15)                                        
 24 Riordan, Sean             FR Brandeis               56.32      52.96  
              24.27       52.96 (28.69)                                        
 25 Mastroianni, Matthew      FR Bryant U               53.45      53.45  
              24.79       53.45 (28.66)                                        
 26 D'Annolfo, Andrew         FR Bentley                54.12      53.55  
              24.98       53.55 (28.57)                                        
 27 Shusta, Michael           FR Stevens                55.31      53.61  
              24.42       53.61 (29.19)                                        
 27 Arcemont, Matthew         JR Brandeis               54.96      53.61  
              25.11       53.61 (28.50)                                        
 29 Elenio, Frank             SR Bentley                54.56      53.72  
              25.03       53.72 (28.69)                                        
 30 Ludemann, Ryan            SO Stevens                55.29      53.85  
              24.89       53.85 (28.96)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Barrett, Craig            SR Wpi Engineers          54.88      53.86  
              25.70       53.86 (28.16)                                        
 32 Smits, David              SR Rowan                  55.75      54.35  
              25.21       54.35 (29.14)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Buda, Henry               FR Wpi Engineers          54.77      54.39  
              25.21       54.39 (29.18)                                        
 34 Connors, Liam             FR RWU                    59.73      54.40  
              25.16       54.40 (29.24)                                        
 35 Ebersold, William         SR RWU                    57.66      54.73  
              25.38       54.73 (29.35)                                        
 36 Dixon, Tristan            JR Stevens                55.49      54.80  
              25.89       54.80 (28.91)                                        
 37 Chavez, Reid                 BABC                   55.62      55.53  
              25.67       55.53 (29.86)                                        
 38 McCarthy, Michael         JR Wpi Engineers          55.96      55.55  
              25.74       55.55 (29.81)                                        
 39 Savino, George               Bryant U               57.45      55.67  
              26.34       55.67 (29.33)                                        
 40 Francis, Benjamin         SO Brandeis               57.62      55.71  
              25.96       55.71 (29.75)                                        
 41 Daniels, Jacob            SO RWU                    59.70      55.79  
              26.55       55.79 (29.24)                                        
 42 McSorley, Matt            JR Rowan                  56.06      55.86  
              25.97       55.86 (29.89)                                        
 43 Ohno-Machado, Marcelo     SO Brandeis               55.43      55.91  
              25.75       55.91 (30.16)                                        
 44 Levasseur, Trent             Bryant U               56.50      55.92  
              25.76       55.92 (30.16)                                        
 45 Ortlund, Matthew          FR Saint Rose             54.34      56.04  
              25.74       56.04 (30.30)                                        
 46 Helmuth, Cory             FR Wpi Engineers          56.84      56.05  
              25.87       56.05 (30.18)                                        
 47 Gaudio, John              JR SCSU                   56.91      56.12  
              26.42       56.12 (29.70)                                        
 48 Cerny, Mike                  BABC                   56.69      56.30  
              26.09       56.30 (30.21)                                        
 49 Beletti-Naccarato, Joe    SO Brandeis               58.24      56.33  
              25.94       56.33 (30.39)                                        
 50 Sartorio, Ellis           FR Bentley                59.28      56.37  
              26.07       56.37 (30.30)                                        
 51 Ortega, Julian            SR Clark                  55.31      56.67  
              25.81       56.67 (30.86)                                        
 52 Corture, Timur            FR RWU                    57.45      56.72  
              26.60       56.72 (30.12)                                        
 52 Blair, John               SO Bryant U               57.89      56.72  
              26.84       56.72 (29.88)                                        
 54 Stelmah, Dima             SR Bentley                57.27      56.80  
              26.49       56.80 (30.31)                                        
 55 Lee, Junhan               JR Brandeis               58.10      57.31  
              26.76       57.31 (30.55)                                        
 56 Moody, Steve              SO Chargers               59.54      57.46  
              26.39       57.46 (31.07)                                        
 57 Moore, Scott              JR SCSU                   58.03      57.69  
              26.35       57.69 (31.34)                                        
 58 Zichelli, Matt            JR Bryant U               57.89      57.85  
              26.74       57.85 (31.11)                                        
 59 Sauter, Evan              FR Wpi Engineers          59.40      58.40  
              26.83       58.40 (31.57)                                        
 60 Fay, Timothy              JR Bentley              1:01.57      59.05  
              26.92       59.05 (32.13)                                        
 61 Smith, Ian                FR Brandeis             1:01.88      59.11  
              27.72       59.11 (31.39)                                        
 62 Rodriguez, Fernando          Bryant U               57.89      59.45  
              27.52       59.45 (31.93)                                        
 63 Broderick, Dan            FR Clark                1:00.33      59.56  
              27.38       59.56 (32.18)                                        
 64 Laborera, Nico            SR Saint Rose             59.56      59.61  
              27.00       59.61 (32.61)                                        
 65 Wellman, Joe                 BABC                 1:03.10      59.82  
              26.97       59.82 (32.85)                                        
 66 Martinez, Andres          SO Saint Rose           1:00.84      59.94  
              28.21       59.94 (31.73)                                        
 67 Aswad, Nicholas           SO Bentley              1:04.18    1:00.49  
              28.55     1:00.49 (31.94)                                        
 68 Scahill, Garrett          SO Chargers             1:04.31    1:01.72  
              27.61     1:01.72 (34.11)                                        
 69 Liscord, Noah             SR Clark                1:04.89    1:08.19  
              30.11     1:08.19 (38.08)                                        
 -- Holland, Blake            SO Stevens                53.16     X50.82  
              23.37       50.82 (27.45)                                        
 -- Lackey, Jonas             JR Stevens                55.47     X53.97  
              24.94       53.97 (29.03)                                        
 -- Davis, Robert             SO Bryant U               54.06     X54.14  
              25.93       54.14 (28.21)                                        
 -- Asuncion-Duong, Aiden        BABC                   57.56     X56.22  
              26.12       56.22 (30.10)                                        
 -- Bennice, Clayton          SO Bentley              1:00.42     X57.28  
              26.63       57.28 (30.65)                                        
 -- Miralda, JP               SR Wpi Engineers          57.00       XDFS  
 
Event 11  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Timmins, Carlee           JR Rowan               10:49.48   17:14.08   40  
              28.59       58.89 (30.30)     1:29.76 (30.87)     2:00.88 (31.12)
        2:32.33 (31.45)     3:03.71 (31.38)     3:34.70 (30.99)     4:06.01 (31.31)
        4:37.30 (31.29)     5:08.43 (31.13)     5:39.83 (31.40)     6:11.32 (31.49)
        6:42.84 (31.52)     7:14.21 (31.37)     7:45.77 (31.56)     8:17.38 (31.61)
        8:48.92 (31.54)     9:20.37 (31.45)     9:52.01 (31.64)    10:23.47 (31.46)
       10:54.95 (31.48)    11:26.43 (31.48)    11:58.00 (31.57)    12:29.59 (31.59)
       13:01.41 (31.82)    13:33.16 (31.75)    14:04.76 (31.60)    14:36.39 (31.63)
       15:08.02 (31.63)    15:39.93 (31.91)    16:11.85 (31.92)    16:43.51 (31.66)
       17:14.08 (30.57)
  2 Difiore, Alyssa           SO Bryant U            10:51.73   17:29.93   37  
              29.15     1:00.24 (31.09)     1:31.74 (31.50)     2:02.97 (31.23)
        2:34.18 (31.21)     3:05.52 (31.34)     3:36.99 (31.47)     4:08.46 (31.47)
        4:40.18 (31.72)     5:11.91 (31.73)     5:43.78 (31.87)     6:15.50 (31.72)
        6:47.47 (31.97)     7:19.46 (31.99)     7:51.54 (32.08)     8:23.58 (32.04)
        8:55.51 (31.93)     9:27.56 (32.05)     9:59.79 (32.23)    10:32.05 (32.26)
       11:04.43 (32.38)    11:36.79 (32.36)    12:09.44 (32.65)    12:41.86 (32.42)
       13:14.50 (32.64)    13:46.69 (32.19)    14:19.07 (32.38)    14:51.48 (32.41)
       15:23.64 (32.16)    15:55.54 (31.90)    16:27.55 (32.01)    16:59.24 (31.69)
       17:29.93 (30.69)
  3 Kurtz, Colleen            JR Assumption          10:47.12   17:41.32   35  
              28.69       59.80 (31.11)     1:31.53 (31.73)     2:03.65 (32.12)
        2:35.61 (31.96)     3:07.55 (31.94)     3:39.40 (31.85)     4:11.09 (31.69)
        4:42.95 (31.86)     5:14.76 (31.81)     5:46.65 (31.89)     6:18.72 (32.07)
        6:51.10 (32.38)     7:23.51 (32.41)     7:56.16 (32.65)     8:29.10 (32.94)
        9:01.65 (32.55)     9:34.47 (32.82)    10:07.34 (32.87)    10:40.00 (32.66)
       11:12.67 (32.67)    11:45.23 (32.56)    12:17.63 (32.40)    12:50.09 (32.46)
       13:22.97 (32.88)    13:55.49 (32.52)    14:27.79 (32.30)    15:00.90 (33.11)
       15:33.35 (32.45)    16:05.83 (32.48)    16:37.68 (31.85)    17:10.47 (32.79)
       17:41.32 (30.85)
  4 Smith, Sophia             JR UVM                 10:51.91   17:50.43   34  
              29.00     1:00.56 (31.56)     1:32.52 (31.96)     2:04.82 (32.30)
        2:36.88 (32.06)     3:08.96 (32.08)     3:41.47 (32.51)     4:13.83 (32.36)
        4:46.41 (32.58)     5:18.94 (32.53)     5:51.07 (32.13)     6:23.79 (32.72)
        6:56.29 (32.50)     7:28.86 (32.57)     8:01.78 (32.92)     8:34.34 (32.56)
        9:06.75 (32.41)     9:39.04 (32.29)    10:11.34 (32.30)    10:43.95 (32.61)
       11:16.48 (32.53)    11:49.16 (32.68)    12:22.27 (33.11)    12:55.23 (32.96)
       13:28.46 (33.23)    14:01.44 (32.98)    14:34.50 (33.06)    15:07.64 (33.14)
       15:40.77 (33.13)    16:14.79 (34.02)    16:47.39 (32.60)    17:19.34 (31.95)
       17:50.43 (31.09)
  5 Fairman, Izzy             JR Stevens             10:53.81   17:55.74   33  
              28.93     1:00.64 (31.71)     1:32.22 (31.58)     2:04.24 (32.02)
        2:36.57 (32.33)     3:08.98 (32.41)     3:41.45 (32.47)     4:14.05 (32.60)
        4:46.30 (32.25)     5:18.85 (32.55)     5:51.44 (32.59)     6:23.87 (32.43)
        6:56.54 (32.67)     7:29.33 (32.79)     8:02.00 (32.67)     8:34.66 (32.66)
        9:07.09 (32.43)     9:39.80 (32.71)    10:12.54 (32.74)    10:45.20 (32.66)
       11:18.10 (32.90)    11:51.28 (33.18)    12:24.64 (33.36)    12:57.78 (33.14)
       13:30.99 (33.21)    14:04.08 (33.09)    14:37.30 (33.22)    15:10.53 (33.23)
       15:43.93 (33.40)    16:17.06 (33.13)    16:50.24 (33.18)    17:23.07 (32.83)
       17:55.74 (32.67)
  6 Viator, Melissa           SR Bentley             11:05.88   17:56.83   32  
              27.99       58.81 (30.82)     1:30.40 (31.59)     2:02.34 (31.94)
        2:34.63 (32.29)     3:06.99 (32.36)     3:39.14 (32.15)     4:11.68 (32.54)
        4:44.31 (32.63)     5:16.95 (32.64)     5:49.64 (32.69)     6:22.60 (32.96)
        6:55.22 (32.62)     7:28.46 (33.24)     8:01.43 (32.97)     8:34.50 (33.07)
        9:07.97 (33.47)     9:40.87 (32.90)    10:14.00 (33.13)    10:47.39 (33.39)
       11:20.53 (33.14)    11:53.93 (33.40)    12:27.40 (33.47)    13:00.58 (33.18)
       13:34.10 (33.52)    14:07.47 (33.37)    14:40.82 (33.35)    15:14.00 (33.18)
       15:47.25 (33.25)    16:20.54 (33.29)    16:53.51 (32.97)    17:26.22 (32.71)
       17:56.83 (30.61)
  7 Rauch, Hannah             SR Bentley             11:15.45   17:59.17   31  
              28.41       59.49 (31.08)     1:31.33 (31.84)     2:03.45 (32.12)
        2:35.69 (32.24)     3:08.08 (32.39)     3:40.49 (32.41)     4:13.21 (32.72)
        4:45.88 (32.67)     5:18.63 (32.75)     5:51.44 (32.81)     6:24.19 (32.75)
        6:57.15 (32.96)     7:30.11 (32.96)     8:03.28 (33.17)     8:36.37 (33.09)
        9:09.43 (33.06)     9:42.78 (33.35)    10:16.09 (33.31)    10:49.34 (33.25)
       11:22.61 (33.27)    11:55.88 (33.27)    12:29.38 (33.50)    13:02.62 (33.24)
       13:35.76 (33.14)    14:09.23 (33.47)    14:42.59 (33.36)    15:15.88 (33.29)
       15:49.17 (33.29)    16:22.42 (33.25)    16:55.58 (33.16)    17:28.18 (32.60)
       17:59.17 (30.99)
  8 Russell, Claire              Bryant U            11:01.56   17:59.85   30  
              29.87     1:01.61 (31.74)     1:34.15 (32.54)     2:06.83 (32.68)
        2:39.55 (32.72)     3:12.31 (32.76)     3:45.15 (32.84)     4:18.07 (32.92)
        4:50.70 (32.63)     5:23.59 (32.89)     5:56.20 (32.61)     6:28.79 (32.59)
        7:01.43 (32.64)     7:34.29 (32.86)     8:07.20 (32.91)     8:40.15 (32.95)
        9:13.17 (33.02)     9:45.92 (32.75)    10:18.77 (32.85)    10:51.74 (32.97)
       11:24.56 (32.82)    11:57.43 (32.87)    12:30.47 (33.04)    13:03.70 (33.23)
       13:36.64 (32.94)    14:09.77 (33.13)    14:42.65 (32.88)    15:15.89 (33.24)
       15:49.06 (33.17)    16:22.24 (33.18)    16:55.38 (33.14)    17:28.18 (32.80)
       17:59.85 (31.67)
  9 Gonyea, Cailin            JR Wpi Engineers       10:59.00   18:03.66   29  
              29.97     1:02.18 (32.21)     1:34.66 (32.48)     2:07.42 (32.76)
        2:40.19 (32.77)     3:13.01 (32.82)     3:45.83 (32.82)     4:18.90 (33.07)
        4:51.89 (32.99)     5:24.62 (32.73)     5:57.53 (32.91)     6:30.50 (32.97)
        7:03.33 (32.83)     7:36.28 (32.95)     8:09.33 (33.05)     8:42.41 (33.08)
        9:15.53 (33.12)     9:48.36 (32.83)    10:21.55 (33.19)    10:54.53 (32.98)
       11:27.64 (33.11)    12:00.39 (32.75)    12:33.32 (32.93)    13:06.28 (32.96)
       13:39.05 (32.77)    14:12.11 (33.06)    14:45.25 (33.14)    15:18.58 (33.33)
       15:51.58 (33.00)    16:24.71 (33.13)    16:58.11 (33.40)    17:31.21 (33.10)
       18:03.66 (32.45)
 10 Tiernan, Kelly               Bryant U            11:04.16   18:08.50   28  
              30.02     1:02.04 (32.02)     1:34.96 (32.92)     2:07.98 (33.02)
        2:41.01 (33.03)     3:13.92 (32.91)     3:46.84 (32.92)     4:20.16 (33.32)
        4:53.19 (33.03)     5:26.48 (33.29)     5:59.56 (33.08)     6:32.99 (33.43)
        7:06.22 (33.23)     7:39.68 (33.46)     8:13.30 (33.62)     8:46.65 (33.35)
        9:19.75 (33.10)     9:52.78 (33.03)    10:25.52 (32.74)    10:58.55 (33.03)
       11:31.52 (32.97)    12:04.79 (33.27)    12:38.01 (33.22)    13:11.02 (33.01)
       13:44.28 (33.26)    14:17.91 (33.63)    14:51.15 (33.24)    15:24.46 (33.31)
       15:57.45 (32.99)    16:30.42 (32.97)    17:03.61 (33.19)    17:36.93 (33.32)
       18:08.50 (31.57)
 11 Horton, Payton            FR Assumption          10:46.12   18:09.01   26  
              29.45     1:01.60 (32.15)     1:34.23 (32.63)     2:06.94 (32.71)
        2:40.09 (33.15)     3:13.30 (33.21)     3:46.41 (33.11)     4:19.31 (32.90)
        4:52.17 (32.86)     5:24.81 (32.64)     5:57.09 (32.28)     6:29.78 (32.69)
        7:02.76 (32.98)     7:35.77 (33.01)     8:08.53 (32.76)     8:41.44 (32.91)
        9:14.68 (33.24)     9:47.65 (32.97)    10:20.74 (33.09)    10:53.82 (33.08)
       11:27.09 (33.27)    12:00.69 (33.60)    12:33.92 (33.23)    13:07.53 (33.61)
       13:41.12 (33.59)    14:14.65 (33.53)    14:48.59 (33.94)    15:22.36 (33.77)
       15:56.24 (33.88)    16:29.73 (33.49)    17:03.23 (33.50)    17:36.62 (33.39)
       18:09.01 (32.39)
 12 Ball, Julia               SO Bentley             11:20.34   18:12.56   24  
              29.50     1:00.91 (31.41)     1:33.75 (32.84)     2:06.90 (33.15)
        2:40.13 (33.23)     3:12.69 (32.56)     3:45.68 (32.99)     4:18.73 (33.05)
        4:52.11 (33.38)     5:25.45 (33.34)     5:58.79 (33.34)     6:32.16 (33.37)
        7:05.40 (33.24)     7:38.66 (33.26)     8:12.03 (33.37)     8:45.59 (33.56)
        9:19.26 (33.67)     9:52.45 (33.19)    10:26.15 (33.70)    10:59.78 (33.63)
       11:33.13 (33.35)    12:06.46 (33.33)    12:39.87 (33.41)    13:13.02 (33.15)
       13:46.67 (33.65)    14:20.35 (33.68)    14:53.82 (33.47)    15:26.90 (33.08)
       16:00.75 (33.85)    16:34.25 (33.50)    17:07.98 (33.73)    17:41.09 (33.11)
       18:12.56 (31.47)
 13 Zdesar, Samantha          JR Stevens             11:25.51   18:16.79   22  
              29.49     1:01.33 (31.84)     1:34.06 (32.73)     2:06.84 (32.78)
        2:39.75 (32.91)     3:13.21 (33.46)     3:46.46 (33.25)     4:19.75 (33.29)
        4:53.19 (33.44)     5:26.66 (33.47)     6:00.07 (33.41)     6:33.27 (33.20)
        7:07.01 (33.74)     7:40.73 (33.72)     8:14.19 (33.46)     8:47.63 (33.44)
        9:21.29 (33.66)     9:54.56 (33.27)    10:28.50 (33.94)    11:02.32 (33.82)
       11:36.10 (33.78)    12:09.66 (33.56)    12:43.18 (33.52)    13:16.65 (33.47)
       13:50.44 (33.79)    14:24.02 (33.58)    14:57.78 (33.76)    15:31.44 (33.66)
       16:05.10 (33.66)    16:39.53 (34.43)    17:12.64 (33.11)    17:45.58 (32.94)
       18:16.79 (31.21)
 14 LaQue, Sydney             JR Assumption          10:59.21   18:26.56   21  
              29.50     1:01.26 (31.76)     1:34.02 (32.76)     2:07.29 (33.27)
        2:40.79 (33.50)     3:14.44 (33.65)     3:48.34 (33.90)     4:22.00 (33.66)
        4:55.61 (33.61)     5:29.46 (33.85)     6:03.16 (33.70)     6:36.55 (33.39)
        7:09.94 (33.39)     7:43.50 (33.56)     8:17.17 (33.67)     8:51.06 (33.89)
        9:24.36 (33.30)     9:59.05 (34.69)    10:32.39 (33.34)    11:06.14 (33.75)
       11:39.97 (33.83)    12:13.61 (33.64)    12:47.02 (33.41)    13:20.86 (33.84)
       13:54.97 (34.11)    14:28.56 (33.59)    15:02.38 (33.82)    15:36.60 (34.22)
       16:10.77 (34.17)    16:44.90 (34.13)    17:18.74 (33.84)    17:52.41 (33.67)
       18:26.56 (34.15)
 15 Thompson, Jordan          SO SCSU                11:00.76   18:28.91   20  
              30.24     1:03.39 (33.15)     1:36.91 (33.52)     2:10.69 (33.78)
        2:44.51 (33.82)     3:18.25 (33.74)     3:52.11 (33.86)     4:25.95 (33.84)
        4:59.68 (33.73)     5:33.33 (33.65)     6:07.08 (33.75)     6:40.49 (33.41)
        7:14.21 (33.72)     7:47.62 (33.41)     8:21.40 (33.78)     8:54.91 (33.51)
        9:28.73 (33.82)    10:02.72 (33.99)    10:36.41 (33.69)    11:10.12 (33.71)
       11:43.63 (33.51)    12:17.50 (33.87)    12:51.29 (33.79)    13:25.22 (33.93)
       13:59.25 (34.03)    14:33.27 (34.02)    15:07.03 (33.76)    15:40.84 (33.81)
       16:15.09 (34.25)    16:49.15 (34.06)    17:23.20 (34.05)    17:56.71 (33.51)
       18:28.91 (32.20)
 16 Currie, Cailin            FR Merrimack           11:25.00   18:37.07   19  
              30.12     1:02.38 (32.26)     1:36.10 (33.72)     2:09.89 (33.79)
        2:43.80 (33.91)     3:17.47 (33.67)     3:51.36 (33.89)     4:25.03 (33.67)
        4:58.54 (33.51)     5:32.56 (34.02)     6:05.89 (33.33)     6:39.46 (33.57)
        7:12.94 (33.48)     7:46.77 (33.83)     8:20.21 (33.44)     8:54.09 (33.88)
        9:27.94 (33.85)    10:01.78 (33.84)    10:35.65 (33.87)    11:09.34 (33.69)
       11:43.66 (34.32)    12:17.61 (33.95)    12:52.07 (34.46)    13:25.85 (33.78)
       14:00.16 (34.31)    14:34.32 (34.16)    15:08.92 (34.60)    15:44.17 (35.25)
       16:18.63 (34.46)    16:53.89 (35.26)    17:28.34 (34.45)    18:03.52 (35.18)
       18:37.07 (33.55)
 17 Joyce, Fiona              FR RWU                 11:37.66   18:42.54   18  
              32.05     1:05.86 (33.81)     1:39.94 (34.08)     2:14.07 (34.13)
        2:47.93 (33.86)     3:22.10 (34.17)     3:56.49 (34.39)     4:30.64 (34.15)
        5:04.43 (33.79)     5:38.04 (33.61)     6:11.53 (33.49)     6:45.90 (34.37)
        7:20.45 (34.55)     7:54.57 (34.12)     8:28.95 (34.38)     9:03.60 (34.65)
        9:37.95 (34.35)    10:12.43 (34.48)    10:47.59 (35.16)    11:21.76 (34.17)
       11:55.99 (34.23)    12:30.07 (34.08)    13:04.70 (34.63)    13:39.04 (34.34)
       14:12.92 (33.88)    14:47.23 (34.31)    15:21.38 (34.15)    15:54.84 (33.46)
       16:28.24 (33.40)    17:01.98 (33.74)    17:35.90 (33.92)    18:10.00 (34.10)
       18:42.54 (32.54)
 18 Pielka, Gabrielle         SR RWU                 11:17.45   18:48.88   17  
              30.02     1:02.31 (32.29)     1:35.86 (33.55)     2:09.56 (33.70)
        2:43.93 (34.37)     3:18.22 (34.29)     3:53.22 (35.00)     4:27.85 (34.63)
        5:02.23 (34.38)     5:37.10 (34.87)     6:11.48 (34.38)     6:46.16 (34.68)
        7:21.00 (34.84)     7:54.95 (33.95)     8:29.29 (34.34)     9:03.67 (34.38)
        9:38.33 (34.66)    10:12.62 (34.29)    10:47.72 (35.10)    11:22.89 (35.17)
       11:57.26 (34.37)    12:32.14 (34.88)    13:07.35 (35.21)    13:42.28 (34.93)
       14:16.74 (34.46)    14:51.48 (34.74)    15:25.56 (34.08)    15:59.93 (34.37)
       16:33.91 (33.98)    17:07.90 (33.99)    17:41.58 (33.68)    18:15.35 (33.77)
       18:48.88 (33.53)
 19 Etzweiler, Abbie          FR Brandeis            11:56.89   18:49.33   16  
              31.00     1:05.10 (34.10)     1:39.54 (34.44)     2:13.92 (34.38)
        2:48.25 (34.33)     3:22.49 (34.24)     3:56.48 (33.99)     4:31.08 (34.60)
        5:05.44 (34.36)     5:39.79 (34.35)     6:13.98 (34.19)     6:48.45 (34.47)
        7:23.02 (34.57)     7:57.47 (34.45)     8:32.09 (34.62)     9:06.29 (34.20)
        9:40.73 (34.44)    10:15.51 (34.78)    10:49.41 (33.90)    11:23.32 (33.91)
       11:57.55 (34.23)    12:31.92 (34.37)    13:06.24 (34.32)    13:39.81 (33.57)
       14:14.20 (34.39)    14:48.62 (34.42)    15:23.03 (34.41)    15:57.23 (34.20)
       16:31.67 (34.44)    17:06.61 (34.94)    17:41.76 (35.15)    18:16.70 (34.94)
       18:49.33 (32.63)
 20 Brownell, Jennifer        FR Wpi Engineers       11:33.00   18:54.17   14  
              30.55     1:04.00 (33.45)     1:38.00 (34.00)     2:12.08 (34.08)
        2:46.55 (34.47)     3:20.92 (34.37)     3:55.07 (34.15)     4:29.63 (34.56)
        5:04.14 (34.51)     5:38.75 (34.61)     6:13.63 (34.88)     6:48.50 (34.87)
        7:23.50 (35.00)     7:59.24 (35.74)     8:34.28 (35.04)     9:08.98 (34.70)
        9:44.22 (35.24)    10:19.11 (34.89)    10:54.11 (35.00)    11:28.57 (34.46)
       12:03.09 (34.52)    12:37.48 (34.39)    13:12.15 (34.67)    13:46.73 (34.58)
       14:21.40 (34.67)    14:55.96 (34.56)    15:30.96 (35.00)    16:05.40 (34.44)
       16:40.15 (34.75)    17:14.94 (34.79)    17:49.00 (34.06)    18:23.04 (34.04)
       18:54.17 (31.13)
 21 Heim, Alexandra           FR Bryant U            11:20.90   18:56.64   11  
              30.42     1:03.49 (33.07)     1:37.03 (33.54)     2:11.02 (33.99)
        2:45.32 (34.30)     3:19.68 (34.36)     3:53.84 (34.16)     4:28.38 (34.54)
        5:02.70 (34.32)     5:37.20 (34.50)     6:11.66 (34.46)     6:45.88 (34.22)
        7:20.32 (34.44)     7:54.70 (34.38)     8:29.54 (34.84)     9:04.24 (34.70)
        9:39.21 (34.97)    10:13.77 (34.56)    10:48.60 (34.83)    11:23.18 (34.58)
       11:58.09 (34.91)    12:32.78 (34.69)    13:07.87 (35.09)    13:43.05 (35.18)
       14:18.04 (34.99)    14:52.87 (34.83)    15:27.44 (34.57)    16:02.50 (35.06)
       16:37.45 (34.95)    17:12.46 (35.01)    17:47.78 (35.32)    18:22.44 (34.66)
       18:56.64 (34.20)
 22 Houghton, Erica           SO Wpi Engineers       11:40.00   19:02.20    9  
              31.40     1:05.42 (34.02)     1:40.09 (34.67)     2:14.72 (34.63)
        2:49.42 (34.70)     3:24.16 (34.74)     3:58.86 (34.70)     4:33.90 (35.04)
        5:08.88 (34.98)     5:44.04 (35.16)     6:19.01 (34.97)     6:53.90 (34.89)
        7:28.79 (34.89)     8:03.49 (34.70)     8:38.48 (34.99)     9:13.43 (34.95)
        9:48.35 (34.92)    10:23.18 (34.83)    10:58.04 (34.86)    11:32.74 (34.70)
       12:07.15 (34.41)    12:41.63 (34.48)    13:16.41 (34.78)    13:51.00 (34.59)
       14:25.90 (34.90)    15:00.63 (34.73)    15:35.43 (34.80)    16:10.29 (34.86)
       16:45.08 (34.79)    17:19.74 (34.66)    17:54.20 (34.46)    18:28.48 (34.28)
       19:02.20 (33.72)
 23 Daly, Daire               SO Wpi Engineers       12:30.00   19:06.54    8  
              30.20     1:03.36 (33.16)     1:37.20 (33.84)     2:11.54 (34.34)
        2:46.52 (34.98)     3:21.10 (34.58)     3:55.94 (34.84)     4:31.04 (35.10)
        5:05.90 (34.86)     5:40.68 (34.78)     6:15.72 (35.04)     6:50.89 (35.17)
        7:25.57 (34.68)     8:00.69 (35.12)     8:35.90 (35.21)     9:11.33 (35.43)
        9:46.51 (35.18)    10:21.63 (35.12)    10:57.08 (35.45)    11:32.36 (35.28)
       12:07.65 (35.29)    12:42.93 (35.28)    13:18.19 (35.26)    13:53.76 (35.57)
       14:28.78 (35.02)    15:03.96 (35.18)    15:39.54 (35.58)    16:14.42 (34.88)
       16:49.23 (34.81)    17:24.57 (35.34)    17:59.15 (34.58)    18:32.77 (33.62)
       19:06.54 (33.77)
 24 Iacovino, Allegra         JR RWU                 11:24.87   19:06.91    7  
              29.65     1:02.37 (32.72)     1:36.40 (34.03)     2:10.64 (34.24)
        2:45.15 (34.51)     3:19.91 (34.76)     3:54.71 (34.80)     4:29.63 (34.92)
        5:04.75 (35.12)     5:39.68 (34.93)     6:14.83 (35.15)     6:49.65 (34.82)
        7:25.10 (35.45)     8:00.44 (35.34)     8:35.69 (35.25)     9:11.01 (35.32)
        9:46.29 (35.28)    10:21.26 (34.97)    10:56.29 (35.03)    11:31.23 (34.94)
       12:06.57 (35.34)    12:41.48 (34.91)    13:16.32 (34.84)    13:51.35 (35.03)
       14:26.77 (35.42)    15:02.09 (35.32)    15:37.54 (35.45)    16:12.95 (35.41)
       16:48.58 (35.63)    17:23.87 (35.29)    17:58.93 (35.06)    18:33.61 (34.68)
       19:06.91 (33.30)
 25 McKissick, Claire         JR Rowan               11:30.65   19:09.40    6  
              29.77     1:02.83 (33.06)     1:36.96 (34.13)     2:11.51 (34.55)
        2:46.49 (34.98)     3:21.42 (34.93)     3:56.23 (34.81)     4:30.95 (34.72)
        5:05.45 (34.50)     5:41.28 (35.83)     6:16.32 (35.04)     6:51.75 (35.43)
        7:27.69 (35.94)     8:02.37 (34.68)     8:37.37 (35.00)     9:12.76 (35.39)
        9:48.10 (35.34)    10:23.50 (35.40)    10:58.84 (35.34)    11:33.78 (34.94)
       12:09.47 (35.69)    12:44.53 (35.06)    13:20.09 (35.56)    13:55.62 (35.53)
       14:30.50 (34.88)    15:05.36 (34.86)    15:40.94 (35.58)    16:15.89 (34.95)
       16:50.96 (35.07)    17:26.41 (35.45)    18:01.41 (35.00)    18:36.62 (35.21)
       19:09.40 (32.78)
 26 Kunins, Leah              SO Brandeis            12:20.47   19:13.09    5  
              30.77     1:04.03 (33.26)     1:38.00 (33.97)     2:12.10 (34.10)
        2:46.39 (34.29)     3:21.58 (35.19)     3:56.55 (34.97)     4:31.48 (34.93)
        5:06.34 (34.86)     5:41.44 (35.10)     6:16.90 (35.46)     6:52.47 (35.57)
        7:27.62 (35.15)     8:02.87 (35.25)     8:38.23 (35.36)     9:13.46 (35.23)
        9:48.64 (35.18)    10:23.81 (35.17)    10:59.64 (35.83)    11:35.30 (35.66)
       12:10.74 (35.44)    12:46.49 (35.75)    13:22.22 (35.73)    13:57.51 (35.29)
       14:32.84 (35.33)    15:08.40 (35.56)    15:43.72 (35.32)    16:19.08 (35.36)
       16:54.61 (35.53)    17:29.71 (35.10)    18:04.79 (35.08)    18:38.88 (34.09)
       19:13.09 (34.21)
 27 Shoemaker, Amanda         SO Bentley             11:57.80   19:27.65    4  
              31.34     1:05.79 (34.45)     1:41.14 (35.35)     2:16.11 (34.97)
        2:51.62 (35.51)     3:27.07 (35.45)     4:02.51 (35.44)     4:38.33 (35.82)
        5:13.98 (35.65)     5:49.96 (35.98)     6:25.69 (35.73)     7:01.20 (35.51)
        7:36.92 (35.72)     8:12.62 (35.70)     8:48.55 (35.93)     9:24.55 (36.00)
       10:00.56 (36.01)    10:36.53 (35.97)    11:12.50 (35.97)    11:48.64 (36.14)
       12:24.53 (35.89)    13:00.39 (35.86)    13:36.26 (35.87)    14:12.11 (35.85)
       14:47.82 (35.71)    15:23.74 (35.92)    15:59.51 (35.77)    16:35.01 (35.50)
       17:10.01 (35.00)    17:45.03 (35.02)    18:19.86 (34.83)    18:54.66 (34.80)
       19:27.65 (32.99)
 28 Wurst, Loren              FR SCSU                11:54.27   19:27.69    3  
              31.49     1:05.64 (34.15)     1:40.38 (34.74)     2:15.82 (35.44)
        2:51.33 (35.51)     3:26.31 (34.98)     4:01.91 (35.60)     4:37.66 (35.75)
        5:13.11 (35.45)     5:48.91 (35.80)     6:25.04 (36.13)     7:00.44 (35.40)
        7:36.42 (35.98)     8:11.93 (35.51)     8:48.19 (36.26)     9:23.61 (35.42)
        9:59.87 (36.26)    10:35.60 (35.73)    11:11.41 (35.81)    11:47.64 (36.23)
       12:23.38 (35.74)    12:59.39 (36.01)    13:35.30 (35.91)    14:11.43 (36.13)
       14:47.10 (35.67)    15:22.76 (35.66)    15:58.78 (36.02)    16:34.62 (35.84)
       17:10.19 (35.57)    17:45.70 (35.51)    18:21.13 (35.43)    18:55.83 (34.70)
       19:27.69 (31.86)
 29 Darroch, Emily            FR SCSU                11:16.97   19:36.26    2  
              30.51     1:05.05 (34.54)     1:39.98 (34.93)     2:15.59 (35.61)
        2:50.83 (35.24)     3:26.56 (35.73)     4:02.95 (36.39)     4:38.72 (35.77)
        5:14.97 (36.25)     5:50.94 (35.97)     6:27.32 (36.38)     7:03.61 (36.29)
        7:39.96 (36.35)     8:16.37 (36.41)     8:52.96 (36.59)     9:29.15 (36.19)
       10:05.51 (36.36)    10:41.90 (36.39)    11:18.18 (36.28)    11:53.68 (35.50)
       12:29.82 (36.14)    13:05.71 (35.89)    13:41.47 (35.76)    14:16.98 (35.51)
       14:52.53 (35.55)    15:28.36 (35.83)    16:04.38 (36.02)    16:40.30 (35.92)
       17:15.83 (35.53)    17:51.42 (35.59)    18:27.13 (35.71)    19:02.11 (34.98)
       19:36.26 (34.15)
 30 McDermott, Madeline       JR Saint Rose          12:16.78   19:48.25    1  
              31.90     1:05.87 (33.97)     1:40.76 (34.89)     2:15.82 (35.06)
        2:50.81 (34.99)     3:25.64 (34.83)     4:00.78 (35.14)     4:36.49 (35.71)
        5:12.07 (35.58)     5:47.94 (35.87)     6:24.26 (36.32)     7:00.26 (36.00)
        7:36.26 (36.00)     8:12.63 (36.37)     8:49.05 (36.42)     9:25.34 (36.29)
       10:01.88 (36.54)    10:38.07 (36.19)    11:14.47 (36.40)    11:51.27 (36.80)
       12:27.91 (36.64)    13:04.34 (36.43)    13:41.33 (36.99)    14:18.14 (36.81)
       14:54.77 (36.63)    15:31.90 (37.13)    16:09.27 (37.37)    16:45.95 (36.68)
       17:22.53 (36.58)    17:59.49 (36.96)    18:36.43 (36.94)    19:13.05 (36.62)
       19:48.25 (35.20)
 31 Wagner, Jessica           FR RWU                 12:01.36   19:53.87  
              32.23     1:07.39 (35.16)     1:42.88 (35.49)     2:18.37 (35.49)
        2:54.38 (36.01)     3:30.12 (35.74)     4:06.31 (36.19)     4:42.29 (35.98)
        5:18.54 (36.25)     5:55.13 (36.59)     6:31.69 (36.56)     7:08.08 (36.39)
        7:44.76 (36.68)     8:20.65 (35.89)     8:56.56 (35.91)     9:32.73 (36.17)
       10:09.25 (36.52)    10:46.44 (37.19)    11:22.83 (36.39)    11:59.32 (36.49)
       12:36.05 (36.73)    13:12.67 (36.62)    13:49.73 (37.06)    14:26.81 (37.08)
       15:03.71 (36.90)    15:41.36 (37.65)    16:17.90 (36.54)    16:54.79 (36.89)
       17:32.01 (37.22)    18:08.23 (36.22)    18:44.06 (35.83)    19:19.83 (35.77)
       19:53.87 (34.04)
 32 Seuling, Jenny            SR Bentley             12:17.88   20:05.74  
              31.93     1:06.98 (35.05)     1:43.71 (36.73)     2:20.56 (36.85)
        2:57.44 (36.88)     3:34.22 (36.78)     4:10.80 (36.58)     4:47.63 (36.83)
        5:24.72 (37.09)     6:01.30 (36.58)     6:38.59 (37.29)     7:15.50 (36.91)
        7:52.63 (37.13)     8:29.79 (37.16)     9:07.18 (37.39)     9:44.17 (36.99)
       10:21.17 (37.00)    10:58.14 (36.97)    11:35.38 (37.24)    12:12.23 (36.85)
       12:49.00 (36.77)    13:25.78 (36.78)    14:02.58 (36.80)    14:39.16 (36.58)
       15:15.70 (36.54)    15:52.16 (36.46)    16:28.82 (36.66)    17:05.54 (36.72)
       17:41.89 (36.35)    18:18.60 (36.71)    18:55.21 (36.61)    19:31.66 (36.45)
       20:05.74 (34.08)
 33 Reynolds, Nora            JR Bentley             11:58.16   20:06.74  
              31.84     1:06.92 (35.08)     1:42.71 (35.79)     2:18.59 (35.88)
        2:54.74 (36.15)     3:31.21 (36.47)     4:07.37 (36.16)     4:44.00 (36.63)
        5:20.31 (36.31)     5:56.53 (36.22)     6:32.93 (36.40)     7:09.94 (37.01)
        7:47.10 (37.16)     8:23.61 (36.51)     9:00.26 (36.65)     9:36.96 (36.70)
       10:13.99 (37.03)    10:50.76 (36.77)    11:27.59 (36.83)    12:04.50 (36.91)
       12:41.60 (37.10)    13:19.22 (37.62)    13:56.96 (37.74)    14:34.04 (37.08)
       15:10.99 (36.95)    15:48.23 (37.24)    16:25.51 (37.28)    17:02.16 (36.65)
       17:38.95 (36.79)    18:16.47 (37.52)    18:53.75 (37.28)    19:30.70 (36.95)
       20:06.74 (36.04)
 34 Casey, Taylor             SR Saint Rose          12:18.65   20:11.15  
              32.50     1:07.45 (34.95)     1:43.20 (35.75)     2:19.13 (35.93)
        2:55.49 (36.36)     3:32.17 (36.68)     4:08.91 (36.74)     4:45.70 (36.79)
        5:22.56 (36.86)     5:59.39 (36.83)     6:36.37 (36.98)     7:13.55 (37.18)
        7:50.61 (37.06)     8:27.76 (37.15)     9:04.69 (36.93)     9:41.70 (37.01)
       10:18.89 (37.19)    10:55.34 (36.45)    11:32.09 (36.75)    12:08.95 (36.86)
       12:45.88 (36.93)    13:22.94 (37.06)    13:59.89 (36.95)    14:37.18 (37.29)
       15:14.46 (37.28)    15:51.97 (37.51)    16:29.38 (37.41)    17:06.88 (37.50)
       17:44.08 (37.20)    18:21.36 (37.28)    18:58.21 (36.85)    19:35.07 (36.86)
       20:11.15 (36.08)
 35 Stevens, Kirsten          FR Wpi Engineers       12:30.00   20:16.15  
              31.37     1:05.86 (34.49)     1:41.28 (35.42)     2:17.30 (36.02)
        2:53.75 (36.45)     3:29.88 (36.13)     4:06.71 (36.83)     4:43.92 (37.21)
        5:20.98 (37.06)     5:58.50 (37.52)     6:35.72 (37.22)     7:13.31 (37.59)
        7:50.78 (37.47)     8:28.72 (37.94)     9:06.01 (37.29)     9:43.26 (37.25)
       10:20.51 (37.25)    10:58.17 (37.66)    11:35.92 (37.75)    12:13.19 (37.27)
       12:51.04 (37.85)    13:28.22 (37.18)    14:05.31 (37.09)    14:42.66 (37.35)
       15:19.74 (37.08)    15:57.13 (37.39)    16:34.20 (37.07)    17:11.54 (37.34)
       17:48.87 (37.33)    18:25.97 (37.10)    19:03.10 (37.13)    19:39.79 (36.69)
       20:16.15 (36.36)
 36 Sloan, Ashley             FR SCSU                12:08.07   20:18.40  
              31.84     1:07.16 (35.32)     1:43.96 (36.80)     2:21.06 (37.10)
        2:58.31 (37.25)     3:35.73 (37.42)     4:12.47 (36.74)     4:49.67 (37.20)
        5:27.02 (37.35)     6:03.85 (36.83)     6:40.77 (36.92)     7:17.72 (36.95)
        7:54.82 (37.10)     8:31.87 (37.05)     9:09.03 (37.16)     9:46.13 (37.10)
       10:23.34 (37.21)    11:00.44 (37.10)    11:37.48 (37.04)    12:14.47 (36.99)
       12:51.32 (36.85)    13:28.39 (37.07)    14:05.50 (37.11)    14:42.58 (37.08)
       15:20.00 (37.42)    15:57.31 (37.31)    16:34.65 (37.34)    17:12.27 (37.62)
       17:50.23 (37.96)    18:27.68 (37.45)    19:05.03 (37.35)    19:42.47 (37.44)
       20:18.40 (35.93)
 37 Ferrara, Julia               BABC                12:12.42   20:27.03  
              32.05     1:07.46 (35.41)     1:44.18 (36.72)     2:21.54 (37.36)
        2:58.59 (37.05)     3:35.55 (36.96)     4:12.11 (36.56)     4:48.97 (36.86)
        5:25.74 (36.77)     6:03.20 (37.46)     6:40.87 (37.67)     7:17.27 (36.40)
        7:54.17 (36.90)     8:31.88 (37.71)     9:09.78 (37.90)     9:46.59 (36.81)
       10:23.62 (37.03)    11:01.28 (37.66)    11:38.83 (37.55)    12:16.19 (37.36)
       12:53.54 (37.35)    13:31.36 (37.82)    14:09.28 (37.92)    14:46.79 (37.51)
       15:24.79 (38.00)    16:02.96 (38.17)    16:40.89 (37.93)    17:18.51 (37.62)
       17:56.84 (38.33)    18:34.95 (38.11)    19:12.61 (37.66)    19:50.41 (37.80)
       20:27.03 (36.62)
 38 Mendoza, Gabriela         FR Brandeis            12:29.25   20:27.22  
              32.67     1:08.15 (35.48)     1:45.19 (37.04)     2:21.87 (36.68)
        2:59.16 (37.29)     3:36.49 (37.33)     4:13.82 (37.33)     4:50.83 (37.01)
        5:28.09 (37.26)     6:05.32 (37.23)     6:43.22 (37.90)     7:20.63 (37.41)
        7:57.93 (37.30)     8:35.30 (37.37)     9:12.75 (37.45)     9:49.65 (36.90)
       10:29.22 (39.57)    11:08.01 (38.79)    11:44.91 (36.90)    12:22.09 (37.18)
       13:00.00 (37.91)    13:36.87 (36.87)    14:13.77 (36.90)    14:52.54 (38.77)
       15:30.30 (37.76)    16:07.37 (37.07)    16:45.51 (38.14)    17:22.92 (37.41)
       18:00.69 (37.77)    18:37.97 (37.28)    19:15.51 (37.54)    19:52.62 (37.11)
       20:27.22 (34.60)
 39 Orive, Katina                BABC                12:28.86   20:34.94  
              33.97     1:10.73 (36.76)     1:48.20 (37.47)     2:26.07 (37.87)
        3:03.72 (37.65)     3:41.42 (37.70)     4:19.39 (37.97)     4:57.73 (38.34)
        5:35.94 (38.21)     6:14.45 (38.51)     6:52.14 (37.69)     7:29.62 (37.48)
        8:07.28 (37.66)     8:45.05 (37.77)     9:23.14 (38.09)    10:01.04 (37.90)
       10:38.95 (37.91)    11:16.53 (37.58)    11:54.14 (37.61)    12:32.21 (38.07)
       13:08.97 (36.76)    13:45.70 (36.73)    14:22.61 (36.91)    14:59.71 (37.10)
       15:37.10 (37.39)    16:14.71 (37.61)    16:51.97 (37.26)    17:29.66 (37.69)
       18:07.50 (37.84)    18:45.51 (38.01)    19:22.27 (36.76)    19:59.12 (36.85)
       20:34.94 (35.82)
 40 Winters, Olivia           SO Clark               12:32.05   21:20.18  
              33.82     1:12.53 (38.71)     1:51.14 (38.61)     2:30.12 (38.98)
        3:09.13 (39.01)     3:48.36 (39.23)     4:27.14 (38.78)     5:06.11 (38.97)
        5:45.55 (39.44)     6:24.03 (38.48)     7:03.17 (39.14)     7:42.31 (39.14)
        8:21.69 (39.38)     9:01.34 (39.65)     9:40.96 (39.62)    10:20.49 (39.53)
       10:59.83 (39.34)    11:38.45 (38.62)    12:17.00 (38.55)    12:55.99 (38.99)
       13:35.30 (39.31)    14:14.53 (39.23)    14:53.38 (38.85)    15:33.03 (39.65)
       16:12.49 (39.46)    16:52.44 (39.95)    17:32.15 (39.71)    18:11.12 (38.97)
       18:50.39 (39.27)    19:29.81 (39.42)    20:08.10 (38.29)    20:44.68 (36.58)
       21:20.18 (35.50)
 -- Fornaciari, Avery         JR SCSU                11:04.23  X18:51.38  
              30.27     1:03.50 (33.23)     1:37.08 (33.58)     2:10.80 (33.72)
        2:44.55 (33.75)     3:18.33 (33.78)     3:52.42 (34.09)     4:26.10 (33.68)
        5:00.24 (34.14)     5:33.99 (33.75)     6:08.08 (34.09)     6:41.94 (33.86)
        7:16.20 (34.26)     7:50.45 (34.25)     8:25.03 (34.58)     9:00.39 (35.36)
        9:35.57 (35.18)    10:10.19 (34.62)    10:45.00 (34.81)    11:19.91 (34.91)
       11:54.92 (35.01)    12:29.66 (34.74)    13:04.56 (34.90)    13:39.66 (35.10)
       14:14.58 (34.92)    14:49.93 (35.35)    15:24.86 (34.93)    15:59.18 (34.32)
       16:33.56 (34.38)    17:08.57 (35.01)    17:43.43 (34.86)    18:17.80 (34.37)
       18:51.38 (33.58)
 
Event 12  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Selznick, Richard         SO Brandeis            10:06.29   16:21.74   40  
              27.00       56.40 (29.40)     1:26.22 (29.82)     1:56.26 (30.04)
        2:26.42 (30.16)     2:56.47 (30.05)     3:26.42 (29.95)     3:56.33 (29.91)
        4:26.39 (30.06)     4:56.30 (29.91)     5:26.31 (30.01)     5:56.37 (30.06)
        6:26.38 (30.01)     6:56.41 (30.03)     7:26.99 (30.58)     7:57.36 (30.37)
        8:27.58 (30.22)     8:57.91 (30.33)     9:28.02 (30.11)     9:58.06 (30.04)
       10:28.04 (29.98)    10:57.89 (29.85)    11:27.46 (29.57)    11:57.41 (29.95)
       12:27.05 (29.64)    12:56.85 (29.80)    13:26.96 (30.11)    13:56.48 (29.52)
       14:26.17 (29.69)    14:55.48 (29.31)    15:24.86 (29.38)    15:53.92 (29.06)
       16:21.74 (27.82)
  2 Shriner, Matthew          SO Wpi Engineers       10:18.00   16:26.55   37  
              26.16       55.68 (29.52)     1:25.79 (30.11)     1:56.35 (30.56)
        2:26.62 (30.27)     2:56.76 (30.14)     3:26.96 (30.20)     3:56.96 (30.00)
        4:27.14 (30.18)     4:57.54 (30.40)     5:27.80 (30.26)     5:58.41 (30.61)
        6:28.47 (30.06)     6:58.85 (30.38)     7:28.62 (29.77)     7:58.70 (30.08)
        8:28.69 (29.99)     8:58.73 (30.04)     9:28.91 (30.18)     9:59.40 (30.49)
       10:29.65 (30.25)    11:00.00 (30.35)    11:30.12 (30.12)    12:00.40 (30.28)
       12:29.77 (29.37)    12:59.42 (29.65)    13:29.13 (29.71)    13:58.88 (29.75)
       14:29.01 (30.13)    14:58.60 (29.59)    15:28.25 (29.65)    15:57.99 (29.74)
       16:26.55 (28.56)
  3 Yangisawa, Kevin          FR Rowan                9:53.45   16:37.04   35  
              26.88       56.15 (29.27)     1:25.91 (29.76)     1:56.19 (30.28)
        2:26.22 (30.03)     2:56.18 (29.96)     3:25.94 (29.76)     3:55.90 (29.96)
        4:25.74 (29.84)     4:55.75 (30.01)     5:25.75 (30.00)     5:55.76 (30.01)
        6:25.70 (29.94)     6:56.19 (30.49)     7:26.65 (30.46)     7:57.03 (30.38)
        8:27.44 (30.41)     8:58.00 (30.56)     9:28.59 (30.59)     9:58.75 (30.16)
       10:28.92 (30.17)    10:59.39 (30.47)    11:30.01 (30.62)    12:00.87 (30.86)
       12:31.44 (30.57)    13:02.26 (30.82)    13:33.19 (30.93)    14:04.19 (31.00)
       14:34.92 (30.73)    15:05.83 (30.91)    15:36.71 (30.88)    16:07.31 (30.60)
       16:37.04 (29.73)
  4 Zimmermann, Markus        JR Wpi Engineers       10:19.00   16:39.10   34  
              26.70       56.26 (29.56)     1:26.45 (30.19)     1:56.19 (29.74)
        2:26.07 (29.88)     2:56.16 (30.09)     3:26.22 (30.06)     3:56.16 (29.94)
        4:26.13 (29.97)     4:56.27 (30.14)     5:26.80 (30.53)     5:57.43 (30.63)
        6:27.70 (30.27)     6:58.33 (30.63)     7:29.17 (30.84)     7:59.78 (30.61)
        8:30.59 (30.81)     9:01.43 (30.84)     9:32.22 (30.79)    10:03.12 (30.90)
       10:34.08 (30.96)    11:05.00 (30.92)    11:35.86 (30.86)    12:06.35 (30.49)
       12:37.08 (30.73)    13:07.93 (30.85)    13:38.67 (30.74)    14:09.32 (30.65)
       14:39.93 (30.61)    15:10.07 (30.14)    15:40.38 (30.31)    16:10.43 (30.05)
       16:39.10 (28.67)
  5 Wronski, Hunter           SO RWU                 10:24.19   16:40.32   33  
              27.37       56.71 (29.34)     1:26.92 (30.21)     1:57.54 (30.62)
        2:28.70 (31.16)     2:59.82 (31.12)     3:30.76 (30.94)     4:01.40 (30.64)
        4:31.84 (30.44)     5:02.11 (30.27)     5:32.74 (30.63)     6:03.20 (30.46)
        6:33.56 (30.36)     7:03.94 (30.38)     7:34.40 (30.46)     8:04.59 (30.19)
        8:34.72 (30.13)     9:04.86 (30.14)     9:35.32 (30.46)    10:05.76 (30.44)
       10:35.42 (29.66)    11:05.85 (30.43)    11:36.52 (30.67)    12:06.72 (30.20)
       12:37.35 (30.63)    13:07.90 (30.55)    13:38.51 (30.61)    14:09.15 (30.64)
       14:39.55 (30.40)    15:10.23 (30.68)    15:41.13 (30.90)    16:11.23 (30.10)
       16:40.32 (29.09)
  6 Rosenberger, Daniel       JR Stevens             10:07.48   16:40.49   32  
              26.70       55.95 (29.25)     1:26.00 (30.05)     1:55.90 (29.90)
        2:25.74 (29.84)     2:55.69 (29.95)     3:25.63 (29.94)     3:55.87 (30.24)
        4:26.43 (30.56)     4:56.55 (30.12)     5:26.65 (30.10)     5:57.11 (30.46)
        6:27.40 (30.29)     6:57.89 (30.49)     7:28.64 (30.75)     7:59.11 (30.47)
        8:29.57 (30.46)     9:00.04 (30.47)     9:31.00 (30.96)    10:01.43 (30.43)
       10:32.28 (30.85)    11:03.14 (30.86)    11:33.63 (30.49)    12:04.02 (30.39)
       12:34.69 (30.67)    13:05.35 (30.66)    13:36.46 (31.11)    14:07.30 (30.84)
       14:38.36 (31.06)    15:08.95 (30.59)    15:39.99 (31.04)    16:10.28 (30.29)
       16:40.49 (30.21)
  7 Olson, Matthew            FR Wpi Engineers       10:21.00   16:48.03   31  
              26.36       56.23 (29.87)     1:26.56 (30.33)     1:56.77 (30.21)
        2:26.71 (29.94)     2:56.75 (30.04)     3:27.24 (30.49)     3:57.73 (30.49)
        4:28.39 (30.66)     4:58.99 (30.60)     5:29.71 (30.72)     6:00.69 (30.98)
        6:31.73 (31.04)     7:02.80 (31.07)     7:33.92 (31.12)     8:05.25 (31.33)
        8:36.02 (30.77)     9:06.89 (30.87)     9:37.93 (31.04)    10:08.88 (30.95)
       10:39.55 (30.67)    11:10.39 (30.84)    11:41.68 (31.29)    12:12.16 (30.48)
       12:42.95 (30.79)    13:13.86 (30.91)    13:44.75 (30.89)    14:15.22 (30.47)
       14:46.08 (30.86)    15:16.87 (30.79)    15:47.76 (30.89)    16:18.52 (30.76)
       16:48.03 (29.51)
  8 Bombery, Evan             SO SCSU                10:01.09   16:54.99   30  
              27.36       57.94 (30.58)     1:29.06 (31.12)     2:00.27 (31.21)
        2:31.43 (31.16)     3:02.29 (30.86)     3:33.31 (31.02)     4:04.24 (30.93)
        4:34.79 (30.55)     5:05.54 (30.75)     5:36.12 (30.58)     6:06.91 (30.79)
        6:37.69 (30.78)     7:08.53 (30.84)     7:39.47 (30.94)     8:10.52 (31.05)
        8:41.35 (30.83)     9:12.27 (30.92)     9:43.41 (31.14)    10:14.03 (30.62)
       10:45.11 (31.08)    11:15.88 (30.77)    11:47.13 (31.25)    12:17.97 (30.84)
       12:48.88 (30.91)    13:20.10 (31.22)    13:50.93 (30.83)    14:21.87 (30.94)
       14:52.82 (30.95)    15:23.59 (30.77)    15:54.19 (30.60)    16:25.25 (31.06)
       16:54.99 (29.74)
  9 Smits, Matt               SO Rowan               10:15.26   16:55.98   29  
              26.61       56.17 (29.56)     1:26.03 (29.86)     1:56.33 (30.30)
        2:26.74 (30.41)     2:57.25 (30.51)     3:27.88 (30.63)     3:58.44 (30.56)
        4:29.28 (30.84)     5:00.14 (30.86)     5:30.68 (30.54)     6:01.64 (30.96)
        6:32.81 (31.17)     7:03.82 (31.01)     7:35.06 (31.24)     8:06.51 (31.45)
        8:37.54 (31.03)     9:08.39 (30.85)     9:39.61 (31.22)    10:10.60 (30.99)
       10:41.90 (31.30)    11:12.58 (30.68)    11:43.88 (31.30)    12:15.49 (31.61)
       12:46.65 (31.16)    13:17.86 (31.21)    13:49.04 (31.18)    14:20.30 (31.26)
       14:51.32 (31.02)    15:22.89 (31.57)    15:54.04 (31.15)    16:25.43 (31.39)
       16:55.98 (30.55)
 10 Lucero, Jack                 BABC                10:14.58   17:00.00   28  
              27.29       56.82 (29.53)     1:26.88 (30.06)     1:57.16 (30.28)
        2:27.36 (30.20)     2:57.79 (30.43)     3:28.70 (30.91)     3:59.59 (30.89)
        4:30.66 (31.07)     5:01.87 (31.21)     5:33.03 (31.16)     6:04.25 (31.22)
        6:35.39 (31.14)     7:06.57 (31.18)     7:37.96 (31.39)     8:09.07 (31.11)
        8:40.44 (31.37)     9:11.47 (31.03)     9:42.89 (31.42)    10:14.05 (31.16)
       10:45.34 (31.29)    11:16.82 (31.48)    11:48.05 (31.23)    12:19.73 (31.68)
       12:50.93 (31.20)    13:22.51 (31.58)    13:53.98 (31.47)    14:25.59 (31.61)
       14:57.23 (31.64)    15:28.66 (31.43)    15:59.88 (31.22)    16:30.81 (30.93)
       17:00.00 (29.19)
 11 McGeary, Ryan             SR Bentley             10:23.84   17:01.02   26  
              26.87       56.96 (30.09)     1:27.64 (30.68)     1:58.24 (30.60)
        2:28.96 (30.72)     2:59.90 (30.94)     3:31.03 (31.13)     4:02.33 (31.30)
        4:33.43 (31.10)     5:04.67 (31.24)     5:35.62 (30.95)     6:06.73 (31.11)
        6:38.10 (31.37)     7:09.43 (31.33)     7:40.95 (31.52)     8:11.88 (30.93)
        8:43.17 (31.29)     9:14.41 (31.24)     9:45.51 (31.10)    10:16.90 (31.39)
       10:48.28 (31.38)    11:19.66 (31.38)    11:50.88 (31.22)    12:22.04 (31.16)
       12:53.25 (31.21)    13:24.32 (31.07)    13:55.55 (31.23)    14:26.95 (31.40)
       14:58.03 (31.08)    15:29.56 (31.53)    16:00.27 (30.71)    16:31.09 (30.82)
       17:01.02 (29.93)
 12 Sexauer, Cam              SR Rowan               10:23.76   17:01.54   24  
              27.86       58.43 (30.57)     1:29.28 (30.85)     2:00.39 (31.11)
        2:31.69 (31.30)     3:03.18 (31.49)     3:34.83 (31.65)     4:06.29 (31.46)
        4:37.32 (31.03)     5:08.50 (31.18)     5:39.58 (31.08)     6:10.49 (30.91)
        6:41.50 (31.01)     7:12.66 (31.16)     7:44.25 (31.59)     8:15.30 (31.05)
        8:46.65 (31.35)     9:18.37 (31.72)     9:49.51 (31.14)    10:20.71 (31.20)
       10:52.07 (31.36)    11:23.18 (31.11)    11:54.31 (31.13)    12:25.72 (31.41)
       12:56.41 (30.69)    13:27.34 (30.93)    13:58.29 (30.95)    14:28.94 (30.65)
       14:59.96 (31.02)    15:30.97 (31.01)    16:01.35 (30.38)    16:31.91 (30.56)
       17:01.54 (29.63)
 13 Zito, Ian                 FR RWU                 10:20.58   17:01.98   22  
              26.07       55.52 (29.45)     1:26.17 (30.65)     1:57.09 (30.92)
        2:28.66 (31.57)     2:59.29 (30.63)     3:30.08 (30.79)     4:01.41 (31.33)
        4:32.39 (30.98)     5:03.59 (31.20)     5:34.92 (31.33)     6:06.31 (31.39)
        6:37.66 (31.35)     7:08.38 (30.72)     7:39.68 (31.30)     8:11.07 (31.39)
        8:42.33 (31.26)     9:12.99 (30.66)     9:44.52 (31.53)    10:16.18 (31.66)
       10:47.32 (31.14)    11:19.07 (31.75)    11:49.99 (30.92)    12:22.36 (32.37)
       12:53.57 (31.21)    13:24.66 (31.09)    13:55.89 (31.23)    14:27.33 (31.44)
       14:57.56 (30.23)    15:28.52 (30.96)    15:59.93 (31.41)    16:30.96 (31.03)
       17:01.98 (31.02)
 14 Schultz, Kirk             FR RWU                 10:31.01   17:05.67   21  
              26.68       56.87 (30.19)     1:28.09 (31.22)     1:59.06 (30.97)
        2:30.39 (31.33)     3:01.42 (31.03)     3:32.85 (31.43)     4:04.11 (31.26)
        4:35.88 (31.77)     5:07.12 (31.24)     5:38.50 (31.38)     6:09.94 (31.44)
        6:41.67 (31.73)     7:13.61 (31.94)     7:45.16 (31.55)     8:16.63 (31.47)
        8:48.60 (31.97)     9:19.97 (31.37)     9:50.98 (31.01)    10:22.65 (31.67)
       10:53.97 (31.32)    11:25.24 (31.27)    11:56.68 (31.44)    12:28.29 (31.61)
       12:59.81 (31.52)    13:31.04 (31.23)    14:02.07 (31.03)    14:33.07 (31.00)
       15:03.84 (30.77)    15:34.65 (30.81)    16:05.12 (30.47)    16:36.13 (31.01)
       17:05.67 (29.54)
 15 Sausto, Daniel            JR Bentley             10:21.99   17:05.75   20  
              28.28       58.59 (30.31)     1:29.33 (30.74)     2:00.40 (31.07)
        2:31.62 (31.22)     3:03.04 (31.42)     3:34.34 (31.30)     4:05.50 (31.16)
        4:37.00 (31.50)     5:08.67 (31.67)     5:40.37 (31.70)     6:12.10 (31.73)
        6:44.14 (32.04)     7:16.34 (32.20)     7:46.58 (30.24)     8:17.05 (30.47)
        8:48.91 (31.86)     9:20.10 (31.19)     9:50.68 (30.58)    10:21.68 (31.00)
       10:52.70 (31.02)    11:23.93 (31.23)    11:55.53 (31.60)    12:27.08 (31.55)
       12:58.45 (31.37)    13:29.90 (31.45)    14:00.90 (31.00)    14:32.28 (31.38)
       15:03.67 (31.39)    15:34.76 (31.09)    16:05.95 (31.19)    16:36.19 (30.24)
       17:05.75 (29.56)
 16 D'Annolfo, Andrew         FR Bentley             10:17.67   17:10.76   19  
              27.49       57.66 (30.17)     1:28.28 (30.62)     1:59.09 (30.81)
        2:30.00 (30.91)     3:01.17 (31.17)     3:32.69 (31.52)     4:03.88 (31.19)
        4:34.90 (31.02)     5:06.30 (31.40)     5:37.63 (31.33)     6:08.98 (31.35)
        6:40.50 (31.52)     7:11.84 (31.34)     7:43.50 (31.66)     8:15.24 (31.74)
        8:46.63 (31.39)     9:18.32 (31.69)     9:50.61 (32.29)    10:22.52 (31.91)
       10:54.08 (31.56)    11:25.84 (31.76)    11:57.13 (31.29)    12:28.81 (31.68)
       13:00.70 (31.89)    13:32.61 (31.91)    14:04.32 (31.71)    14:36.16 (31.84)
       15:08.37 (32.21)    15:39.30 (30.93)    16:10.56 (31.26)    16:41.58 (31.02)
       17:10.76 (29.18)
 17 Steskla, Tyler            SR SCSU                10:09.88   17:11.51   18  
              27.92       58.58 (30.66)     1:29.52 (30.94)     2:00.73 (31.21)
        2:32.14 (31.41)     3:03.50 (31.36)     3:34.91 (31.41)     4:06.33 (31.42)
        4:37.74 (31.41)     5:09.11 (31.37)     5:40.24 (31.13)     6:11.64 (31.40)
        6:43.09 (31.45)     7:14.37 (31.28)     7:45.86 (31.49)     8:17.11 (31.25)
        8:48.50 (31.39)     9:19.90 (31.40)     9:51.19 (31.29)    10:22.49 (31.30)
       10:53.79 (31.30)    11:25.28 (31.49)    11:56.76 (31.48)    12:28.39 (31.63)
       12:59.83 (31.44)    13:31.19 (31.36)    14:02.80 (31.61)    14:34.26 (31.46)
       15:05.88 (31.62)    15:37.58 (31.70)    16:09.09 (31.51)    16:40.79 (31.70)
       17:11.51 (30.72)
 18 Fales, Tanner             SO Bentley             10:23.70   17:27.11   17  
              27.61       57.84 (30.23)     1:28.99 (31.15)     2:00.52 (31.53)
        2:32.42 (31.90)     3:04.16 (31.74)     3:36.04 (31.88)     4:08.24 (32.20)
        4:40.40 (32.16)     5:12.56 (32.16)     5:44.60 (32.04)     6:16.81 (32.21)
        6:48.84 (32.03)     7:20.45 (31.61)     7:52.35 (31.90)     8:24.38 (32.03)
        8:56.26 (31.88)     9:28.22 (31.96)     9:59.98 (31.76)    10:31.86 (31.88)
       11:03.84 (31.98)    11:35.89 (32.05)    12:07.66 (31.77)    12:39.71 (32.05)
       13:11.63 (31.92)    13:43.58 (31.95)    14:15.41 (31.83)    14:47.10 (31.69)
       15:19.08 (31.98)    15:51.31 (32.23)    16:23.71 (32.40)    16:55.74 (32.03)
       17:27.11 (31.37)
 19 Milligan, Archie          FR Wpi Engineers       10:40.00   17:29.02   16  
              27.59       58.20 (30.61)     1:29.42 (31.22)     2:01.27 (31.85)
        2:32.90 (31.63)     3:04.38 (31.48)     3:35.75 (31.37)     4:07.34 (31.59)
        4:39.05 (31.71)     5:11.28 (32.23)     5:43.21 (31.93)     6:15.27 (32.06)
        6:47.38 (32.11)     7:19.68 (32.30)     7:51.86 (32.18)     8:24.04 (32.18)
        8:56.03 (31.99)     9:28.15 (32.12)    10:00.03 (31.88)    10:32.02 (31.99)
       11:04.06 (32.04)    11:35.79 (31.73)    12:07.66 (31.87)    12:39.64 (31.98)
       13:11.88 (32.24)    13:43.70 (31.82)    14:16.18 (32.48)    14:48.80 (32.62)
       15:21.31 (32.51)    15:53.72 (32.41)    16:26.04 (32.32)    16:57.82 (31.78)
       17:29.02 (31.20)
 20 Sansiviero, Burke         FR Bentley             10:36.65   17:34.81   14  
              28.67     1:00.06 (31.39)     1:32.00 (31.94)     2:04.34 (32.34)
        2:36.86 (32.52)     3:09.62 (32.76)     3:42.24 (32.62)     4:14.68 (32.44)
        4:47.14 (32.46)     5:19.40 (32.26)     5:51.64 (32.24)     6:23.96 (32.32)
        6:56.24 (32.28)     7:28.71 (32.47)     8:00.84 (32.13)     8:33.14 (32.30)
        9:05.54 (32.40)     9:37.87 (32.33)    10:10.13 (32.26)    10:42.33 (32.20)
       11:14.33 (32.00)    11:46.56 (32.23)    12:18.85 (32.29)    12:51.04 (32.19)
       13:23.34 (32.30)    13:55.51 (32.17)    14:27.72 (32.21)    15:00.06 (32.34)
       15:32.11 (32.05)    16:03.95 (31.84)    16:35.59 (31.64)    17:06.55 (30.96)
       17:34.81 (28.26)
 21 Callaghan, Ryan           FR Stevens             10:45.53   17:34.89   11  
              28.00       59.31 (31.31)     1:31.13 (31.82)     2:03.61 (32.48)
        2:35.58 (31.97)     3:07.70 (32.12)     3:39.86 (32.16)     4:11.72 (31.86)
        4:43.99 (32.27)     5:16.47 (32.48)     5:48.68 (32.21)     6:21.54 (32.86)
        6:54.40 (32.86)     7:26.47 (32.07)     7:59.27 (32.80)     8:31.70 (32.43)
        9:03.97 (32.27)     9:36.63 (32.66)    10:08.80 (32.17)    10:41.16 (32.36)
       11:13.80 (32.64)    11:46.51 (32.71)    12:18.85 (32.34)    12:50.70 (31.85)
       13:23.01 (32.31)    13:55.22 (32.21)    14:27.51 (32.29)    14:59.96 (32.45)
       15:31.11 (31.15)    16:02.57 (31.46)    16:34.06 (31.49)    17:05.89 (31.83)
       17:34.89 (29.00)
 22 Esquivel, Roberto         SR Wpi Engineers       10:50.00   17:42.65    9  
              27.27       56.74 (29.47)     1:27.19 (30.45)     1:58.03 (30.84)
        2:29.65 (31.62)     3:01.38 (31.73)     3:33.99 (32.61)     4:05.91 (31.92)
        4:38.74 (32.83)     5:11.79 (33.05)     5:44.66 (32.87)     6:17.27 (32.61)
        6:50.88 (33.61)     7:23.69 (32.81)     7:56.91 (33.22)     8:29.71 (32.80)
        9:02.23 (32.52)     9:34.71 (32.48)    10:08.08 (33.37)    10:41.34 (33.26)
       11:15.00 (33.66)    11:48.01 (33.01)    12:21.04 (33.03)    12:53.46 (32.42)
       13:26.14 (32.68)    13:58.76 (32.62)    14:31.33 (32.57)    15:03.60 (32.27)
       15:35.97 (32.37)    16:08.45 (32.48)    16:42.14 (33.69)    17:14.05 (31.91)
       17:42.65 (28.60)
 23 Weissberg, Justin         JR Brandeis            11:00.91   17:42.84    8  
              28.61       59.92 (31.31)     1:31.54 (31.62)     2:04.34 (32.80)
        2:36.67 (32.33)     3:09.09 (32.42)     3:41.84 (32.75)     4:15.01 (33.17)
        4:47.13 (32.12)     5:20.57 (33.44)     5:52.85 (32.28)     6:25.50 (32.65)
        6:57.53 (32.03)     7:30.56 (33.03)     8:03.10 (32.54)     8:35.74 (32.64)
        9:08.62 (32.88)     9:41.37 (32.75)    10:13.92 (32.55)    10:46.58 (32.66)
       11:18.98 (32.40)    11:51.08 (32.10)    12:23.40 (32.32)    12:55.16 (31.76)
       13:27.93 (32.77)    14:00.06 (32.13)    14:32.30 (32.24)    15:04.63 (32.33)
       15:36.91 (32.28)    16:09.30 (32.39)    16:41.92 (32.62)    17:13.08 (31.16)
       17:42.84 (29.76)
 24 Cobert, Eric              SO Clark               10:54.08   18:13.27    7  
              29.68     1:00.67 (30.99)     1:33.28 (32.61)     2:06.45 (33.17)
        2:39.75 (33.30)     3:12.80 (33.05)     3:45.77 (32.97)     4:18.80 (33.03)
        4:51.79 (32.99)     5:24.73 (32.94)     5:57.89 (33.16)     6:30.81 (32.92)
        7:04.05 (33.24)     7:37.68 (33.63)     8:11.07 (33.39)     8:44.37 (33.30)
        9:17.91 (33.54)     9:51.44 (33.53)    10:24.78 (33.34)    10:58.10 (33.32)
       11:31.61 (33.51)    12:05.31 (33.70)    12:38.63 (33.32)    13:12.05 (33.42)
       13:45.54 (33.49)    14:19.02 (33.48)    14:52.66 (33.64)    15:26.38 (33.72)
       16:00.17 (33.79)    16:33.94 (33.77)    17:07.57 (33.63)    17:40.66 (33.09)
       18:13.27 (32.61)
 25 Fay, Timothy              JR Bentley             11:10.06   18:16.74    6  
              28.05       59.23 (31.18)     1:31.51 (32.28)     2:04.40 (32.89)
        2:37.81 (33.41)     3:10.71 (32.90)     3:44.08 (33.37)     4:17.77 (33.69)
        4:51.17 (33.40)     5:24.91 (33.74)     5:58.50 (33.59)     6:32.13 (33.63)
        7:05.88 (33.75)     7:39.45 (33.57)     8:13.18 (33.73)     8:46.95 (33.77)
        9:20.80 (33.85)     9:54.70 (33.90)    10:28.67 (33.97)    11:02.67 (34.00)
       11:36.59 (33.92)    12:10.44 (33.85)    12:44.09 (33.65)    13:17.56 (33.47)
       13:51.11 (33.55)    14:24.39 (33.28)    14:57.93 (33.54)    15:31.01 (33.08)
       16:04.31 (33.30)    16:37.82 (33.51)    17:11.28 (33.46)    17:43.43 (32.15)
       18:16.74 (33.31)
 26 Argiro, Jack                 BABC                11:16.73   18:27.57    5  
              28.96     1:00.58 (31.62)     1:33.31 (32.73)     2:06.50 (33.19)
        2:40.08 (33.58)     3:13.73 (33.65)     3:47.37 (33.64)     4:20.56 (33.19)
        4:53.88 (33.32)     5:26.96 (33.08)     6:00.88 (33.92)     6:34.54 (33.66)
        7:08.64 (34.10)     7:42.29 (33.65)     8:16.35 (34.06)     8:50.15 (33.80)
        9:24.11 (33.96)     9:57.84 (33.73)    10:31.77 (33.93)    11:05.74 (33.97)
       11:39.79 (34.05)    12:13.96 (34.17)    12:48.20 (34.24)    13:22.60 (34.40)
       13:56.48 (33.88)    14:30.60 (34.12)    15:05.30 (34.70)    15:39.23 (33.93)
       16:13.53 (34.30)    16:47.76 (34.23)    17:21.50 (33.74)    17:54.88 (33.38)
       18:27.57 (32.69)
 27 Lee, Gavin                JR Wpi Engineers       10:55.00   18:33.21    4  
              28.61     1:00.24 (31.63)     1:32.58 (32.34)     2:05.53 (32.95)
        2:38.29 (32.76)     3:11.26 (32.97)     3:44.82 (33.56)     4:18.34 (33.52)
        4:52.07 (33.73)     5:25.81 (33.74)     5:59.81 (34.00)     6:33.60 (33.79)
        7:07.37 (33.77)     7:41.21 (33.84)     8:15.22 (34.01)     8:49.09 (33.87)
        9:23.42 (34.33)     9:57.60 (34.18)    10:31.86 (34.26)    11:06.50 (34.64)
       11:40.77 (34.27)    12:15.06 (34.29)    12:49.30 (34.24)    13:24.00 (34.70)
       13:58.69 (34.69)    14:33.36 (34.67)    15:07.93 (34.57)    15:42.58 (34.65)
       16:17.32 (34.74)    16:51.93 (34.61)    17:26.23 (34.30)    18:00.24 (34.01)
       18:33.21 (32.97)
 28 Stelmah, Dima             SR Bentley             10:58.91   18:58.21    3  
              29.10     1:00.75 (31.65)     1:33.68 (32.93)     2:07.37 (33.69)
        2:41.34 (33.97)     3:15.25 (33.91)     3:49.73 (34.48)     4:24.11 (34.38)
        4:58.48 (34.37)     5:33.23 (34.75)     6:08.01 (34.78)     6:42.68 (34.67)
        7:17.71 (35.03)     7:52.73 (35.02)     8:27.60 (34.87)     9:02.74 (35.14)
        9:37.77 (35.03)    10:13.12 (35.35)    10:48.13 (35.01)    11:23.45 (35.32)
       11:58.22 (34.77)    12:33.24 (35.02)    13:08.02 (34.78)    13:43.26 (35.24)
       14:18.11 (34.85)    14:53.45 (35.34)    15:28.50 (35.05)    16:03.62 (35.12)
       16:39.20 (35.58)    17:14.36 (35.16)    17:49.48 (35.12)    18:24.59 (35.11)
       18:58.21 (33.62)
 29 Asher, Asher                 BABC                11:34.85   19:12.40    2  
              31.13     1:05.00 (33.87)     1:40.39 (35.39)     2:15.44 (35.05)
        2:50.35 (34.91)     3:25.14 (34.79)     3:59.63 (34.49)     4:34.92 (35.29)
        5:09.56 (34.64)     5:44.11 (34.55)     6:18.91 (34.80)     6:53.93 (35.02)
        7:28.97 (35.04)     8:04.22 (35.25)     8:39.39 (35.17)     9:14.65 (35.26)
        9:49.77 (35.12)    10:24.97 (35.20)    10:59.59 (34.62)    11:34.62 (35.03)
       12:09.49 (34.87)    12:44.47 (34.98)    13:19.86 (35.39)    13:55.68 (35.82)
       14:31.44 (35.76)    15:06.87 (35.43)    15:43.01 (36.14)    16:18.33 (35.32)
       16:53.54 (35.21)    17:29.11 (35.57)    18:04.05 (34.94)    18:38.73 (34.68)
       19:12.40 (33.67)
 30 Smith, Ian                FR Brandeis            11:30.26   19:16.86    1  
              29.83     1:03.09 (33.26)     1:37.16 (34.07)     2:11.75 (34.59)
        2:46.69 (34.94)     3:21.80 (35.11)     3:56.81 (35.01)     4:31.55 (34.74)
        5:06.21 (34.66)     5:41.23 (35.02)     6:16.28 (35.05)     6:51.04 (34.76)
        7:26.29 (35.25)     8:01.47 (35.18)     8:36.47 (35.00)     9:11.66 (35.19)
        9:47.21 (35.55)    10:23.01 (35.80)    10:58.88 (35.87)    11:34.12 (35.24)
       12:09.61 (35.49)    12:44.95 (35.34)    13:20.13 (35.18)    13:55.75 (35.62)
       14:31.52 (35.77)    15:07.07 (35.55)    15:42.95 (35.88)    16:18.95 (36.00)
       16:55.07 (36.12)    17:30.79 (35.72)    18:06.58 (35.79)    18:42.21 (35.63)
       19:16.86 (34.65)
 31 Finnegan, Matt            SO Clark               11:29.54   20:04.50  
              29.76     1:04.35 (34.59)     1:39.76 (35.41)     2:15.08 (35.32)
        2:50.55 (35.47)     3:25.92 (35.37)     4:01.09 (35.17)     4:36.92 (35.83)
        5:12.41 (35.49)     5:48.53 (36.12)     6:25.17 (36.64)     7:01.13 (35.96)
        7:37.50 (36.37)     8:13.89 (36.39)     8:49.99 (36.10)     9:26.22 (36.23)
       10:03.06 (36.84)    10:40.82 (37.76)    11:17.55 (36.73)    11:55.37 (37.82)
       12:33.15 (37.78)    13:11.24 (38.09)    13:49.26 (38.02)    14:27.02 (37.76)
       15:04.85 (37.83)    15:42.41 (37.56)    16:20.14 (37.73)    16:58.27 (38.13)
       17:36.52 (38.25)    18:14.64 (38.12)    18:52.75 (38.11)    19:29.74 (36.99)
       20:04.50 (34.76)
 -- Castellone, Bryce         SO SCSU                10:12.29  X16:51.60  
              28.06       58.68 (30.62)     1:29.50 (30.82)     2:00.55 (31.05)
        2:31.77 (31.22)     3:03.00 (31.23)     3:34.21 (31.21)     4:05.54 (31.33)
        4:36.57 (31.03)     5:07.51 (30.94)     5:38.47 (30.96)     6:09.24 (30.77)
        6:40.52 (31.28)     7:11.49 (30.97)     7:42.36 (30.87)     8:13.39 (31.03)
        8:44.37 (30.98)     9:15.27 (30.90)     9:46.24 (30.97)    10:17.15 (30.91)
       10:48.14 (30.99)    11:19.24 (31.10)    11:50.05 (30.81)    12:20.87 (30.82)
       12:51.66 (30.79)    13:22.07 (30.41)    13:52.38 (30.31)    14:22.90 (30.52)
       14:53.13 (30.23)    15:23.52 (30.39)    15:53.77 (30.25)    16:23.09 (29.32)
       16:51.60 (28.51)
 -- Sartoris, Graeden         SO SCSU                10:17.00  X17:20.45  
              27.72       57.92 (30.20)     1:29.02 (31.10)     2:00.48 (31.46)
        2:32.26 (31.78)     3:03.98 (31.72)     3:35.88 (31.90)     4:08.10 (32.22)
        4:40.39 (32.29)     5:12.47 (32.08)     5:44.53 (32.06)     6:16.65 (32.12)
        6:48.51 (31.86)     7:20.20 (31.69)     7:51.89 (31.69)     8:23.62 (31.73)
        8:55.49 (31.87)     9:27.84 (32.35)     9:59.69 (31.85)    10:31.49 (31.80)
       11:03.39 (31.90)    11:35.31 (31.92)    12:07.03 (31.72)    12:39.06 (32.03)
       13:10.95 (31.89)    13:42.97 (32.02)    14:14.67 (31.70)    14:46.38 (31.71)
       15:17.61 (31.23)    15:49.04 (31.43)    16:20.08 (31.04)    16:50.77 (30.69)
       17:20.45 (29.68)
 -- Mendonca, Michael         SO SCSU                11:04.62  X18:20.45  
              30.83     1:03.92 (33.09)     1:37.61 (33.69)     2:11.55 (33.94)
        2:45.21 (33.66)     3:18.96 (33.75)     3:52.61 (33.65)     4:26.19 (33.58)
        4:59.82 (33.63)     5:33.15 (33.33)     6:06.16 (33.01)     6:39.76 (33.60)
        7:13.23 (33.47)     7:46.91 (33.68)     8:20.73 (33.82)     8:53.96 (33.23)
        9:27.33 (33.37)    10:00.94 (33.61)    10:34.51 (33.57)    11:07.81 (33.30)
       11:41.04 (33.23)    12:14.21 (33.17)    12:47.49 (33.28)    13:20.81 (33.32)
       13:54.68 (33.87)    14:28.15 (33.47)    15:01.74 (33.59)    15:35.36 (33.62)
       16:09.07 (33.71)    16:42.48 (33.41)    17:16.10 (33.62)    17:49.34 (33.24)
       18:20.45 (31.11)
 -- Shafer, Brandon           JR Clark                     NT  X20:36.07  
              32.00     1:08.67 (36.67)     1:46.29 (37.62)     2:24.13 (37.84)
        3:01.70 (37.57)     3:39.32 (37.62)     4:17.12 (37.80)     4:54.66 (37.54)
        5:32.34 (37.68)     6:10.48 (38.14)     6:48.34 (37.86)     7:26.08 (37.74)
        8:03.65 (37.57)     8:41.51 (37.86)     9:19.33 (37.82)     9:56.62 (37.29)
       10:34.17 (37.55)    11:11.15 (36.98)    11:48.68 (37.53)    12:26.32 (37.64)
       13:03.91 (37.59)    13:41.77 (37.86)    14:19.53 (37.76)    14:57.39 (37.86)
       15:34.99 (37.60)    16:12.91 (37.92)    16:50.60 (37.69)    17:28.25 (37.65)
       18:06.40 (38.15)    18:44.29 (37.89)    19:22.06 (37.77)    19:59.63 (37.57)
       20:36.07 (36.44)
 -- Liscord, Noah             SR Clark                     NT  X22:55.29  
              33.38     1:12.35 (38.97)     1:52.83 (40.48)     2:35.17 (42.34)
        3:19.99 (44.82)     4:02.33 (42.34)     4:44.02 (41.69)     5:25.73 (41.71)
        6:08.09 (42.36)     6:50.45 (42.36)     7:32.93 (42.48)     8:14.96 (42.03)
        8:57.64 (42.68)     9:39.04 (41.40)    10:20.71 (41.67)    11:02.89 (42.18)
       11:45.73 (42.84)    12:28.66 (42.93)    13:11.30 (42.64)    13:54.46 (43.16)
       14:37.34 (42.88)    15:20.94 (43.60)    16:04.67 (43.73)    16:45.53 (40.86)
       17:27.02 (41.49)    18:09.02 (42.00)    18:51.81 (42.79)    19:34.75 (42.94)
       20:18.07 (43.32)    21:00.09 (42.02)    21:40.85 (40.76)    22:20.62 (39.77)
       22:55.29 (34.67)
 
Event 13  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Abernethy, Kelci          JR Bryant U              447.65     457.00   40  
  2 Jennings, Stephanie       JR Bryant U              409.55     428.90   37  
  3 Ritzer, Gabrielle         FR Bryant U              402.40     428.25   35  
  4 Amoroso, Tessa               BABC                  407.40     410.00   34  
  5 Cetrone, Brenna           FR UVM                   440.25     408.70   33  
  6 Burdick, Ann              JR Bryant U              413.30     396.30   32  
  7 Murphy, Emily             SO UVM                   388.10     380.45   31  
  8 Stemen, Carissa           JR Bryant U              380.50     368.80   30  
  9 Finkbinder, Corinne       JR Rowan                 393.65     343.60   29  
 10 Rzotkiewicz, Klaudia      SO Rowan                 375.40     338.60   28  
 
Event 13  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Abernethy, Kelci          JR Bryant U              219.35     447.65  
  2 Cetrone, Brenna           FR UVM                       NP     440.25  
  3 Burdick, Ann              JR Bryant U              230.45     413.30  
  4 Jennings, Stephanie       JR Bryant U              214.85     409.55  
  5 Amoroso, Tessa               BABC                      NP     407.40  
  6 Ritzer, Gabrielle         FR Bryant U              127.45     402.40  
  7 Finkbinder, Corinne       JR Rowan                     NP     393.65  
  8 Murphy, Emily             SO UVM                       NP     388.10  
  9 Stemen, Carissa           JR Bryant U              204.75     380.50  
 10 Rzotkiewicz, Klaudia      SO Rowan                     NP     375.40  
 11 Cahill, Elizabeth         FR Bryant U              196.20     372.85  
 12 Branagan, Ashley          SR UVM                       NP     370.40  
 13 Waehler, Emily            JR SCSU                      NP     337.90  
 14 Driscoll, Ryann           SO Bentley                   NP     335.35  
 15 McQueston, Kelly          SO Rowan                     NP     325.20  
 16 Whitehorn, Leigh          JR Wpi Engineers         340.04     315.75  
 17 Noel, Julia               SO Wpi Engineers         347.99     309.55  
 18 Mittelman, Alexis         JR Wpi Engineers             NP     307.00  
 19 Sabirova, Kamilla         JR Saint Rose                NP     228.85  
 20 Kay, Deanna               SO Wpi Engineers         259.42     214.40  
 21 Gilmartin, Anna           FR Clark                 119.25     174.05  
 22 Vojta, Sarah              FR Bentley                   NP     145.55  
 
Event 14  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hazlewood, Trevor         FR Bryant U              174.05     491.45   40  
  2 Shire, Chad               SR Rowan                 173.10     445.50   37  
  3 Vogel, Zach               SO Bryant U              166.35     442.10   35  
  4 Clark, Evan                  Bryant U              141.70     380.80   34  
  5 Seabrook, Josh            SR RWU                   122.40     345.70   33  
  6 Mitchell-Westberry, Tahj  SO SCSU                  146.85     334.45   32  
  7 Nelson, Christopher       JR Wpi Engineers         131.10     310.70   31  
  8 Hoy, Matt                 FR Rowan                 124.80     301.60   30  
  9 Glick, Jeremy             FR Bentley               110.75     297.25   29  
 10 Busser, Owen              FR Bentley               123.35     284.60   28  
 
Event 14  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hazlewood, Trevor         FR Bryant U              272.70     174.05  
  2 Shire, Chad               SR Rowan                     NP     173.10  
  3 Vogel, Zach               SO Bryant U              223.00     166.35  
  4 Mitchell-Westberry, Tahj  SO SCSU                      NP     146.85  
  5 Clark, Evan                  Bryant U              207.55     141.70  
  6 Nelson, Christopher       JR Wpi Engineers             NP     131.10  
  7 Hoy, Matt                 FR Rowan                     NP     124.80  
  8 Busser, Owen              FR Bentley                   NP     123.35  
  9 Seabrook, Josh            SR RWU                       NP     122.40  
 10 Glick, Jeremy             FR Bentley                   NP     110.75  
 
Event 15  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bryant University  'A'                            7:52.48    7:35.29   80  
     1) Scifo, Alaina SO                2) Beaudion, Alyvia               
     3) Difiore, Alyssa SO              4) Rice, Jillian JR               
              26.13       54.09 (54.09)   1:23.01 (1:23.01)   1:52.16 (1:52.16)
        2:18.34 (26.18)     2:47.52 (55.36)   3:18.16 (1:26.00)   3:48.61 (1:56.45)
        4:14.84 (26.23)     4:44.04 (55.43)   5:13.76 (1:25.15)   5:43.47 (1:54.86)
        6:08.66 (25.19)     6:37.16 (53.69)   7:06.36 (1:22.89)   7:35.29 (1:51.82)
  2 Assumption College  'A'                           7:52.31    7:43.34   74  
     1) Guadalupi, Anne SO              2) Kurtz, Colleen JR              
     3) Horton, Payton FR               4) Nicholls, Morgan SR            
              26.79       55.81 (55.81)   1:25.45 (1:25.45)   1:54.35 (1:54.35)
        2:20.89 (26.54)     2:50.08 (55.73)   3:20.42 (1:26.07)   3:50.46 (1:56.11)
        4:16.73 (26.27)     4:45.97 (55.51)   5:16.49 (1:26.03)   5:47.06 (1:56.60)
        6:13.72 (26.66)     6:43.34 (56.28)   7:13.27 (1:26.21)   7:43.34 (1:56.28)
  3 Vermont, University of  'A'                       7:53.34    7:48.83   70  
     1) Sexton, Sierra JR               2) Parker, Kira FR                
     3) Posnick, Tina SR                4) Smith, Sophia JR               
              26.56       55.50 (55.50)   1:25.27 (1:25.27)   1:54.09 (1:54.09)
        2:22.05 (27.96)     2:52.28 (58.19)   3:24.18 (1:30.09)   3:57.06 (2:02.97)
        4:23.50 (26.44)     4:52.72 (55.66)   5:22.98 (1:25.92)   5:53.00 (1:55.94)
        6:19.74 (26.74)     6:48.73 (55.73)   7:18.65 (1:25.65)   7:48.83 (1:55.83)
  4 Bentley University  'A'                           7:59.75    7:51.20   68  
     1) Jameson, Brooke SR              2) MacNeil, Paige JR              
     3) Viator, Melissa SR              4) Kaduboski, Kate SR             
              26.76       56.06 (56.06)   1:26.18 (1:26.18)   1:56.34 (1:56.34)
        2:23.47 (27.13)     2:53.10 (56.76)   3:23.53 (1:27.19)   3:53.98 (1:57.64)
        4:20.51 (26.53)     4:50.32 (56.34)   5:21.04 (1:27.06)   5:51.12 (1:57.14)
        6:18.42 (27.30)     6:49.80 (58.68)   7:21.02 (1:29.90)   7:51.20 (2:00.08)
  5 Rowan  'A'                                        7:53.43    7:53.49   66  
     1) Bambrick, Alex JR               2) Coughlan, Miranda SR           
     3) O'Brien, Elizabeth SO           4) Timmins, Carlee JR             
              27.13       57.04 (57.04)   1:28.39 (1:28.39)   2:00.05 (2:00.05)
        2:26.19 (26.14)     2:55.93 (55.88)   3:25.60 (1:25.55)   3:55.15 (1:55.10)
        4:21.74 (26.59)     4:52.23 (57.08)   5:23.87 (1:28.72)   5:55.68 (2:00.53)
        6:21.62 (25.94)     6:51.63 (55.95)   7:22.62 (1:26.94)   7:53.49 (1:57.81)
  6 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'A'               8:13.10    7:53.78   64  
     1) Fairman, Izzy JR                2) DeJong, Madie FR               
     3) Zdesar, Samantha JR             4) Geyer, Sam JR                  
              26.67       56.28 (56.28)   1:26.75 (1:26.75)   1:56.77 (1:56.77)
        2:23.62 (26.85)     2:54.35 (57.58)   3:25.65 (1:28.88)   3:56.44 (1:59.67)
        4:23.69 (27.25)     4:53.67 (57.23)   5:24.22 (1:27.78)   5:54.73 (1:58.29)
        6:21.59 (26.86)     6:51.25 (56.52)   7:22.30 (1:27.57)   7:53.78 (1:59.05)
  7 Assumption College  'B'                           8:05.22    7:58.15   62  
     1) Holmes, Abbey JR                2) Quirk, Shannon SR              
     3) Kaczor, Natalia JR              4) Magna, Emma JR                 
              26.61       55.54 (55.54)   1:25.85 (1:25.85)   2:10.65 (2:10.65)
        2:54.27 (43.62)   3:25.17 (1:14.52)   3:55.85 (1:45.20)   4:23.24 (2:12.59)
        4:54.58 (31.34)   5:27.06 (1:03.82)   5:59.53 (1:36.29)   6:25.65 (2:02.41)
        6:55.41 (29.76)                       7:26.68 (1:01.03)   7:58.15 (1:32.50)
  8 Bentley University  'B'                           8:10.54    8:00.92   60  
     1) Ball, Julia SO                  2) Mejiritski, Rona FR            
     3) Sweet, Emily FR                 4) Rauch, Hannah SR               
              27.76       58.16 (58.16)   1:29.61 (1:29.61)   2:01.17 (2:01.17)
        2:28.88 (27.71)     3:00.02 (58.85)   3:32.17 (1:31.00)   4:02.48 (2:01.31)
        4:30.03 (27.55)     5:00.76 (58.28)   5:32.24 (1:29.76)   6:04.02 (2:01.54)
        6:30.62 (26.60)     7:00.39 (56.37)   7:30.89 (1:26.87)   8:00.92 (1:56.90)
  9 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'               8:10.20    8:01.99   58  
     1) Berner, Audrey SO               2) Vandervort, Jenna SR           
     3) Gonyea, Cailin JR               4) Sykes, Molly FR                
              27.72       57.94 (57.94)   1:29.03 (1:29.03)   1:59.25 (1:59.25)
        2:16.31 (17.06)     2:57.45 (58.20)   3:28.90 (1:29.65)   4:00.44 (2:01.19)
        4:28.28 (27.84)     4:59.30 (58.86)   5:31.19 (1:30.75)   6:03.06 (2:02.62)
        6:30.41 (27.35)     7:00.66 (57.60)   7:31.81 (1:28.75)   8:01.99 (1:58.93)
 10 Bryant University  'B'                            8:03.46    8:02.52   56  
     1) Russell, Claire                 2) Heim, Alexandra FR             
     3) Rivera, Alexa FR                4) Tiernan, Kelly                 
              28.30       59.67 (59.67)   1:32.24 (1:32.24)   2:03.76 (2:03.76)
        2:19.48 (15.72)     3:02.06 (58.30)   3:34.16 (1:30.40)   4:05.71 (2:01.95)
        4:32.07 (26.36)     5:01.65 (55.94)   5:32.06 (1:26.35)   6:02.79 (1:57.08)
        6:30.49 (27.70)     7:00.83 (58.04)   7:31.76 (1:28.97)   8:02.52 (1:59.73)
 11 Rowan  'B'                                        8:08.76    8:02.69   52  
     1) LaBenski, Emily JR              2) Salerno, Kylie FR              
     3) Alferez, Veronica SO            4) Simunek, Antonia SO            
              27.50       57.63 (57.63)   1:29.79 (1:29.79)   2:02.58 (2:02.58)
        2:29.76 (27.18)     2:59.92 (57.34)   3:31.05 (1:28.47)   4:02.29 (1:59.71)
        4:28.88 (26.59)     4:58.17 (55.88)   5:28.98 (1:26.69)   5:59.56 (1:57.27)
        6:26.64 (27.08)     6:57.67 (58.11)   7:30.01 (1:30.45)   8:02.69 (2:03.13)
 12 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'               8:22.51    8:06.13   48  
     1) Clemente, Jillian JR            2) DeMaio, Sarah FR               
     3) Nowak, Monika FR                4) Brownell, Jennifer FR          
              27.73       57.88 (57.88)   1:29.18 (1:29.18)   1:59.78 (1:59.78)
        2:27.62 (27.84)     2:58.59 (58.81)   3:30.65 (1:30.87)   4:02.95 (2:03.17)
        4:29.60 (26.65)     5:00.37 (57.42)   5:32.02 (1:29.07)   6:03.68 (2:00.73)
        6:20.70 (17.02)     7:02.58 (58.90)   7:34.56 (1:30.88)   8:06.13 (2:02.45)
 13 Bentley University  'C'                           8:27.84    8:07.79   44  
     1) Slowe, Lucy FR                  2) Guldemond, Lea JR              
     3) Ryan, Hanna FR                  4) LaRovere, Emily SO             
              27.02       56.54 (56.54)   1:28.05 (1:28.05)   1:59.22 (1:59.22)
        2:16.44 (17.22)     2:58.26 (59.04)   3:29.52 (1:30.30)   4:00.38 (2:01.16)
        4:26.93 (26.55)     4:58.30 (57.92)   5:31.57 (1:31.19)   6:04.58 (2:04.20)
        6:25.18 (20.60)     7:03.88 (59.30)   7:35.79 (1:31.21)   8:07.79 (2:03.21)
 14 Roger Williams University  'A'                    8:14.70    8:09.40   42  
     1) Pielka, Gabrielle SR            2) Peters, Megan SO               
     3) Iacovino, Allegra JR            4) Field, Ellie FR                
              28.09       57.95 (57.95)   1:29.34 (1:29.34)   2:00.92 (2:00.92)
        2:29.34 (28.42)     3:00.91 (59.99)   3:33.43 (1:32.51)   4:06.12 (2:05.20)
        4:32.88 (26.76)     5:03.68 (57.56)   5:36.31 (1:30.19)   6:08.92 (2:02.80)
        6:35.52 (26.60)     7:06.39 (57.47)   7:38.92 (1:30.00)   8:09.40 (2:00.48)
 15 The College of Saint Rose  'A'                    8:11.23    8:10.68   40  
     1) Quaglia, Colleen SO             2) Miles, Emily FR                
     3) Borrelli, Laura FR              4) McIntosh, Nicole FR            
              27.37       57.20 (57.20)   1:26.97 (1:26.97)   1:55.57 (1:55.57)
        2:23.92 (28.35)   2:56.17 (1:00.60)   3:30.24 (1:34.67)   4:03.47 (2:07.90)
        4:30.67 (27.20)     5:01.76 (58.29)   5:34.45 (1:30.98)   6:06.94 (2:03.47)
        6:23.78 (16.84)     7:06.26 (59.32)   7:38.79 (1:31.85)   8:10.68 (2:03.74)
 16 Merrimack College  'A'                            8:37.48    8:12.14   38  
     1) Currie, Cailin FR               2) Quesada Nylen, Lucia SO        
     3) Canjura, Alison SO              4) Towle, Sam JR                  
              27.44       57.90 (57.90)   1:30.72 (1:30.72)   2:03.16 (2:03.16)
        2:31.23 (28.07)     3:02.31 (59.15)   3:34.14 (1:30.98)   4:05.22 (2:02.06)
        4:32.97 (27.75)     5:04.11 (58.89)   5:35.94 (1:30.72)   6:07.37 (2:02.15)
        6:34.21 (26.84)     7:05.53 (58.16)   7:37.98 (1:30.61)   8:12.14 (2:04.77)
 17 Assumption College  'C'                           8:08.06    8:13.94   36  
     1) LaQue, Sydney JR                2) Forman, Aubrey FR              
     3) Buckle, Bri FR                  4) Kozikowski, Kelsey SR          
              28.33       59.61 (59.61)   1:31.70 (1:31.70)   2:03.54 (2:03.54)
        2:19.95 (16.41)     3:02.91 (59.37)   3:35.82 (1:32.28)   4:08.70 (2:05.16)
        4:36.09 (27.39)     5:06.95 (58.25)   5:38.35 (1:29.65)   6:09.87 (2:01.17)
        6:37.91 (28.04)     7:09.06 (59.19)   7:41.60 (1:31.73)   8:13.94 (2:04.07)
 18 Babson College  'A'                               8:32.00    8:14.64   34  
     1) Demoine, Lizzy                  2) Hu, Stella                     
     3) Nie, Celine                     4) Voce, Abby                     
              27.64       58.83 (58.83)   1:33.11 (1:33.11)   2:07.42 (2:07.42)
        2:34.96 (27.54)     3:05.61 (58.19)   3:36.51 (1:29.09)   4:07.83 (2:00.41)
        4:35.63 (27.80)     5:06.93 (59.10)   5:39.90 (1:32.07)   6:13.27 (2:05.44)
        6:39.84 (26.57)     7:10.34 (57.07)   7:43.22 (1:29.95)   8:14.64 (2:01.37)
 19 Vermont, University of  'B'                       8:12.53    8:14.93   32  
     1) Degregorio, Julia SR            2) Lienhart, Peyton FR            
     3) Magbie, Issy SO                 4) Ware, Kendall FR               
              27.54       57.80 (57.80)   1:29.78 (1:29.78)   2:01.97 (2:01.97)
        2:29.75 (27.78)     3:01.46 (59.49)   3:34.45 (1:32.48)   4:07.75 (2:05.78)
        4:35.66 (27.91)     5:07.37 (59.62)   5:40.00 (1:32.25)   6:11.73 (2:03.98)
        6:40.08 (28.35)     7:11.71 (59.98)   7:43.67 (1:31.94)   8:14.93 (2:03.20)
 20 Roger Williams University  'B'                    8:33.02    8:16.94   25  
     1) Hinton, Natalie FR              2) Surian, Allison SR             
     3) Slusarczyk, Emily SO            4) Joyce, Fiona FR                
              28.09       58.42 (58.42)   1:31.09 (1:31.09)   2:04.78 (2:04.78)
        2:32.31 (27.53)     3:03.45 (58.67)   3:35.25 (1:30.47)   4:06.88 (2:02.10)
        4:36.10 (29.22)   5:08.53 (1:01.65)   5:41.80 (1:34.92)   6:14.85 (2:07.97)
        6:43.39 (28.54)     7:14.56 (59.71)   7:46.39 (1:31.54)   8:16.94 (2:02.09)
 20 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'               8:30.13    8:16.94   25  
     1) Hazeltine, Kimberly FR          2) Chase, Sophie FR               
     3) MacDonald, Sarah FR             4) Stevens, Kirsten FR            
              27.11       56.90 (56.90)   1:28.96 (1:28.96)   2:02.10 (2:02.10)
        2:30.56 (28.46)   3:02.16 (1:00.06)   3:34.45 (1:32.35)   4:07.21 (2:05.11)
        4:35.82 (28.61)   5:07.47 (1:00.26)   5:39.81 (1:32.60)   6:12.22 (2:05.01)
        6:28.86 (16.64)     7:11.90 (59.68)   7:44.98 (1:32.76)   8:16.94 (2:04.72)
 22 Brandeis University  'A'                          8:26.78    8:17.08   18  
     1) Herman, Kylie SR                2) Howard, Lauren FR              
     3) Etzweiler, Abbie FR             4) Musaku, Uajda SO               
              27.82       57.87 (57.87)   1:29.06 (1:29.06)   1:59.82 (1:59.82)
        2:27.42 (27.60)     2:59.52 (59.70)   3:32.44 (1:32.62)   4:04.89 (2:05.07)
        4:32.92 (28.03)     5:04.36 (59.47)   5:37.10 (1:32.21)   6:09.67 (2:04.78)
        6:36.64 (26.97)     7:08.03 (58.36)   7:41.99 (1:32.32)   8:17.08 (2:07.41)
 23 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'B'               8:19.99    8:23.87   16  
     1) Colasurdo, Alexis SO            2) Wang, Carolyn FR               
     3) Rybarski, Corrine SO            4) Chen, Katelyn FR               
              28.68       59.63 (59.63)   1:31.54 (1:31.54)   2:03.57 (2:03.57)
        2:31.14 (27.57)     3:03.04 (59.47)   3:36.43 (1:32.86)   4:09.45 (2:05.88)
        4:37.08 (27.63)     5:08.95 (59.50)   5:42.65 (1:33.20)   6:15.80 (2:06.35)
        6:43.59 (27.79)     7:15.72 (59.92)   7:49.66 (1:33.86)   8:23.87 (2:08.07)
 24 Roger Williams University  'C'                         NT    8:30.12   14  
     1) Youngcourt, Kaley FR            2) Kannally, Shannon SO           
     3) Sullivan, Callie FR             4) Ayotte, Jen JR                 
              28.81   1:00.65 (1:00.65)   1:34.09 (1:34.09)   2:08.91 (2:08.91)
        2:37.16 (28.25)   3:08.91 (1:00.00)   3:41.75 (1:32.84)   4:15.39 (2:06.48)
        4:43.88 (28.49)   5:15.56 (1:00.17)   5:48.13 (1:32.74)   6:21.49 (2:06.10)
        6:50.04 (28.55)   7:22.23 (1:00.74)   7:55.84 (1:34.35)   8:30.12 (2:08.63)
 25 Vermont, University of  'C'                       8:19.32    8:30.75   12  
     1) Miller, Kendra SR               2) Meyer, Sara SR                 
     3) Limanek, Maddie SR              4) Gula, Haley SR                 
              28.94   1:01.02 (1:01.02)   1:34.43 (1:34.43)   2:07.65 (2:07.65)
        2:37.06 (29.41)   3:09.67 (1:02.02)   3:43.47 (1:35.82)   4:17.08 (2:09.43)
        4:45.30 (28.22)     5:17.02 (59.94)   5:49.31 (1:32.23)   6:21.26 (2:04.18)
        6:49.65 (28.39)   7:22.22 (1:00.96)   7:56.29 (1:35.03)   8:30.75 (2:09.49)
 26 Merrimack College  'C'                            8:38.00    8:36.11   10  
     1) Tejeda, Lexi                    2) Rawnsely, Maddie               
     3) Bell, Kylie SO                  4) Taylor, Andrea SO              
              28.91   1:00.66 (1:00.66)   1:33.41 (1:33.41)   2:06.07 (2:06.07)
        2:35.13 (29.06)   3:07.44 (1:01.37)   3:40.94 (1:34.87)   4:14.25 (2:08.18)
        4:43.32 (29.07)   5:16.96 (1:02.71)   5:52.23 (1:37.98)   6:31.96 (2:17.71)
        6:51.71 (19.75)     7:31.08 (59.12)   8:03.66 (1:31.70)   8:36.11 (2:04.15)
 27 Clark University  'A'                             8:35.00    8:36.15    8  
     1) Mitchell, Quinn SR              2) Muratori, Amelia SR            
     3) Dubick, Allison SO              4) Falder, Ali SO                 
              28.72   1:01.30 (1:01.30)   1:33.59 (1:33.59)   2:06.30 (2:06.30)
        2:34.45 (28.15)   3:06.92 (1:00.62)   3:41.00 (1:34.70)   4:15.29 (2:08.99)
        4:44.32 (29.03)   5:16.45 (1:01.16)   5:51.27 (1:35.98)   6:26.25 (2:10.96)
        6:55.38 (29.13)   7:29.42 (1:03.17)   8:02.84 (1:36.59)   8:36.15 (2:09.90)
 28 Babson College  'B'                               9:00.00    8:41.75    6  
     1) Gowan, Nataliya                 2) Hamel, Andrea                  
     3) Ferrara, Julia                  4) Orive, Katina                  
              29.59   1:02.80 (1:02.80)   1:35.94 (1:35.94)   2:08.62 (2:08.62)
        2:37.26 (28.64)   3:09.87 (1:01.25)   3:44.43 (1:35.81)   4:17.99 (2:09.37)
        4:47.60 (29.61)   5:22.30 (1:04.31)   5:58.60 (1:40.61)   6:34.62 (2:16.63)
        7:04.56 (29.94)   7:36.75 (1:02.13)   8:09.23 (1:34.61)   8:41.75 (2:07.13)
 29 Brandeis University  'B'                          9:01.40    8:41.98    4  
     1) Wozab, Natalya JR               2) Kunins, Leah SO                
     3) Westrick, Natalie FR            4) Umbay, Gazelle FR              
              29.35   1:02.41 (1:02.41)   1:35.42 (1:35.42)   2:08.52 (2:08.52)
        2:40.18 (31.66)   3:15.50 (1:06.98)   3:51.30 (1:42.78)   4:27.04 (2:18.52)
        4:56.07 (29.03)   5:29.35 (1:02.31)   6:03.56 (1:36.52)   6:36.61 (2:09.57)
        7:05.33 (28.72)   7:37.38 (1:00.77)   8:09.83 (1:33.22)   8:41.98 (2:05.37)
 30 The College of Saint Rose  'B'                    8:38.23    8:48.24    2  
     1) McDermott, Madeline JR          2) Wayne, Cassie SO               
     3) Stebbins-Hopkins, Olivia SO     4) Casey, Taylor SR               
              30.18   1:03.73 (1:03.73)   1:38.99 (1:38.99)   2:14.21 (2:14.21)
        2:42.99 (28.78)   3:16.28 (1:02.07)   3:50.94 (1:36.73)   4:25.18 (2:10.97)
        4:53.25 (28.07)     5:24.82 (59.64)   5:59.12 (1:33.94)   6:33.31 (2:08.13)
        7:03.91 (30.60)   7:38.06 (1:04.75)   8:12.91 (1:39.60)   8:48.24 (2:14.93)
 
Event 16  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rowan  'A'                                        6:59.45    6:57.34   80  
     1) Gillooly, Kevin SO              2) Printon, Kyle SO               
     3) Wojtowicz, Nate SR              4) Maretic, Matt FR               
              23.68       49.57 (49.57)   1:15.88 (1:15.88)   1:42.62 (1:42.62)
        1:58.31 (15.69)     2:33.63 (51.01)   3:00.63 (1:18.01)   3:27.60 (1:44.98)
        3:50.44 (22.84)     4:16.82 (49.22)   4:45.17 (1:17.57)   5:13.85 (1:46.25)
        5:37.52 (23.67)     6:03.78 (49.93)   6:30.95 (1:17.10)   6:57.34 (1:43.49)
  2 Roger Williams University  'A'                    7:02.15    6:57.51   74  
     1) Babuka, John JR                 2) Schultz, Kirk FR               
     3) Olson, Hunter SR                4) Wronski, Hunter SO             
              23.93       49.99 (49.99)   1:16.72 (1:16.72)   1:43.07 (1:43.07)
        2:07.39 (24.32)     2:34.57 (51.50)   3:02.11 (1:19.04)   3:29.52 (1:46.45)
        3:53.06 (23.54)     4:19.44 (49.92)   4:47.10 (1:17.58)   5:14.22 (1:44.70)
        5:37.86 (23.64)     6:03.95 (49.73)   6:31.31 (1:17.09)   6:57.51 (1:43.29)
  3 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'A'               7:14.24    6:58.18   70  
     1) Rosenberger, Daniel JR          2) Fuller, Sam SR                 
     3) Hinds, Trevor JR                4) Jagodits, Theodore SO          
              24.76       51.55 (51.55)   1:19.21 (1:19.21)   1:46.61 (1:46.61)
        2:10.65 (24.04)     2:37.12 (50.51)   3:04.58 (1:17.97)   3:31.55 (1:44.94)
        3:54.64 (23.09)     4:21.91 (50.36)   4:49.59 (1:18.04)   5:17.20 (1:45.65)
        5:40.04 (22.84)     6:05.82 (48.62)   6:31.57 (1:14.37)   6:58.18 (1:40.98)
  4 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'               7:14.70    6:59.39   68  
     1) Barrett, Craig SR               2) Zimmermann, Markus JR          
     3) Bauer, Jack SR                  4) Shriner, Matthew SO            
              24.61       51.99 (51.99)   1:19.75 (1:19.75)   1:47.19 (1:47.19)
        2:10.89 (23.70)     2:37.67 (50.48)   3:05.17 (1:17.98)   3:32.20 (1:45.01)
        3:56.49 (24.29)     4:22.92 (50.72)   4:48.67 (1:16.47)   5:14.73 (1:42.53)
        5:32.82 (18.09)     6:05.07 (50.34)   6:32.37 (1:17.64)   6:59.39 (1:44.66)
  5 Brandeis University  'A'                          7:21.32    7:06.40   66  
     1) Wohl, Daniel SO                 2) Lu, Brendon FR                 
     3) Chen, Chase SO                  4) Zitelny, Tamir JR              
              24.09       49.55 (49.55)   1:15.12 (1:15.12)   1:42.18 (1:42.18)
        2:06.70 (24.52)     2:35.02 (52.84)   3:03.57 (1:21.39)   3:31.36 (1:49.18)
        3:55.40 (24.04)     4:22.97 (51.61)   4:50.66 (1:19.30)   5:19.50 (1:48.14)
        5:43.09 (23.59)     6:10.44 (50.94)   6:38.90 (1:19.40)   7:06.40 (1:46.90)
  6 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'               7:19.74    7:06.67   64  
     1) Buglino, Donald FR              2) Miralda, JP SR                 
     3) Fagerholm, Peter FR             4) McDonald, Tim SO               
              24.80       52.84 (52.84)   1:20.79 (1:20.79)   1:49.50 (1:49.50)
        2:12.87 (23.37)     2:39.30 (49.80)   3:06.78 (1:17.28)   3:34.39 (1:44.89)
        3:51.27 (16.88)     4:24.53 (50.14)   4:51.98 (1:17.59)   5:19.60 (1:45.21)
        5:43.20 (23.60)     6:10.74 (51.14)   6:39.21 (1:19.61)   7:06.67 (1:47.07)
  7 Bentley University  'A'                           7:10.58    7:07.02   62  
     1) Elenio, Frank SR                2) D'Annolfo, Andrew FR           
     3) Zoda, Mark FR                   4) McGeary, Ryan SR               
              26.51       54.50 (54.50)   1:21.97 (1:21.97)   1:49.58 (1:49.58)
        2:14.08 (24.50)     2:41.11 (51.53)   3:09.72 (1:20.14)   3:38.47 (1:48.89)
        4:01.90 (23.43)     4:28.66 (50.19)   4:55.86 (1:17.39)   5:22.86 (1:44.39)
        5:46.98 (24.12)     6:13.62 (50.76)   6:40.55 (1:17.69)   7:07.02 (1:44.16)
  8 Bryant University  'A'                            7:16.84    7:07.57   60  
     1) Digiaro, Zach SO                2) Mays, Matthew FR               
     3) Davis, Robert SO                4) Mastroianni, Matthew FR        
              25.07       52.57 (52.57)   1:09.50 (1:09.50)   1:48.57 (1:48.57)
                            2:38.24 (49.67)   3:06.73 (1:18.16)   3:34.49 (1:45.92)
        3:58.54 (24.05)     4:25.15 (50.66)   4:51.96 (1:17.47)   5:18.52 (1:44.03)
        5:42.52 (24.00)     6:10.22 (51.70)   6:38.72 (1:20.20)   7:07.57 (1:49.05)
  9 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'B'               7:19.99    7:08.93   58  
     1) Ludeke, Chris SR                2) Lackey, Jonas JR               
     3) Von Autenried, Kurt SO          4) Barlow, Stephen SR             
              24.93       52.72 (52.72)   1:20.66 (1:20.66)   1:49.01 (1:49.01)
        2:12.29 (23.28)     2:38.88 (49.87)   3:06.65 (1:17.64)   3:34.46 (1:45.45)
        3:58.51 (24.05)     4:25.34 (50.88)   4:52.44 (1:17.98)   5:19.53 (1:45.07)
        5:43.87 (24.34)     6:12.03 (52.50)   6:40.85 (1:21.32)   7:08.93 (1:49.40)
 10 The College of Saint Rose  'A'                    7:20.23    7:10.81   56  
     1) Stosik, Aleksander JR           2) Czajkowski, Piotr SR           
     3) Attile, Trevor SR               4) Jelavic, Roko JR               
              25.14       52.50 (52.50)   1:19.31 (1:19.31)   1:45.53 (1:45.53)
        2:09.69 (24.16)     2:37.46 (51.93)   3:05.63 (1:20.10)   3:32.74 (1:47.21)
        3:57.09 (24.35)     4:24.31 (51.57)   4:52.72 (1:19.98)   5:20.59 (1:47.85)
        5:45.72 (25.13)     6:13.66 (53.07)   6:42.56 (1:21.97)   7:10.81 (1:50.22)
 11 Babson College  'A'                               7:13.77    7:11.00   52  
     1) Lehneis, Walter                 2) Yoo, Ethan                     
     3) Huynh, Aaron                    4) Damiecki, Alex                 
              24.65       51.94 (51.94)   1:20.26 (1:20.26)   1:48.53 (1:48.53)
        2:12.98 (24.45)     2:40.55 (52.02)   3:09.58 (1:21.05)   3:36.99 (1:48.46)
        4:00.46 (23.47)     4:26.96 (49.97)   4:53.58 (1:16.59)   5:19.89 (1:42.90)
        5:44.88 (24.99)     6:13.99 (54.10)   6:43.00 (1:23.11)   7:11.00 (1:51.11)
 12 Rowan  'B'                                        7:10.65    7:13.25   48  
     1) Yangisawa, Kevin FR             2) Regan, Dylan SO                
     3) Kayati, Jake JR                 4) McSorley, Matt JR              
              25.16       52.41 (52.41)   1:20.48 (1:20.48)   1:48.91 (1:48.91)
        2:13.03 (24.12)     2:40.30 (51.39)   3:07.33 (1:18.42)   3:35.16 (1:46.25)
        3:59.69 (24.53)     4:27.59 (52.43)   4:55.57 (1:20.41)   5:23.02 (1:47.86)
        5:47.64 (24.62)     6:15.37 (52.35)   6:44.36 (1:21.34)   7:13.25 (1:50.23)
 13 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'C'               7:27.99    7:16.57   44  
     1) Callaghan, Ryan FR              2) Shusta, Michael FR             
     3) Noga, Matthew SO                4) Rudel, Chris JR                
              24.96       53.43 (53.43)   1:23.16 (1:23.16)   1:52.49 (1:52.49)
        2:16.56 (24.07)     2:43.69 (51.20)   3:12.21 (1:19.72)   3:40.33 (1:47.84)
        3:58.11 (17.78)     4:31.82 (51.49)   4:59.81 (1:19.48)   5:28.58 (1:48.25)
        5:52.83 (24.25)     6:19.90 (51.32)   6:48.01 (1:19.43)   7:16.57 (1:47.99)
 14 Bentley University  'B'                           7:28.09    7:16.83   42  
     1) Alkaya, Alper JR                2) Fales, Tanner SO               
     3) Bennice, Clayton SO             4) Papsco, Zac FR                 
              24.76       51.64 (51.64)   1:19.71 (1:19.71)   1:49.55 (1:49.55)
        2:14.32 (24.77)     2:41.54 (51.99)   3:10.10 (1:20.55)   3:38.55 (1:49.00)
        4:02.95 (24.40)     4:30.85 (52.30)   4:59.04 (1:20.49)   5:26.93 (1:48.38)
        5:52.09 (25.16)     6:20.54 (53.61)   6:49.32 (1:22.39)   7:16.83 (1:49.90)
 15 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'               7:27.10    7:17.09   40  
     1) Williams, Sidney FR             2) Olson, Matthew FR              
     3) McCutcheon, Aaron SO            4) Gallant, Alex SR               
              24.09       51.48 (51.48)   1:19.85 (1:19.85)   1:47.93 (1:47.93)
        2:12.58 (24.65)     2:40.84 (52.91)   3:10.09 (1:22.16)   3:39.00 (1:51.07)
        4:04.00 (25.00)     4:32.05 (53.05)   5:00.66 (1:21.66)   5:29.65 (1:50.65)
        5:54.10 (24.45)     6:21.34 (51.69)   6:49.44 (1:19.79)   7:17.09 (1:47.44)
 16 Bryant University  'B'                            7:22.08    7:17.42   38  
     1) Allen, Andrew FR                2) Levasseur, Trent               
     3) Zichelli, Matt JR               4) Boyle, Tavish JR               
              23.57       49.93 (49.93)   1:18.16 (1:18.16)   1:47.75 (1:47.75)
        2:12.51 (24.76)     2:40.84 (53.09)   3:09.88 (1:22.13)   3:38.56 (1:50.81)
        4:02.06 (23.50)     4:28.29 (49.73)   4:56.72 (1:18.16)   5:26.43 (1:47.87)
        5:49.95 (23.52)     6:17.98 (51.55)   6:47.80 (1:21.37)   7:17.42 (1:50.99)
 17 Roger Williams University  'B'                    7:10.15    7:20.75   36  
     1) Zito, Ian FR                    2) Stencel, Lucas FR              
     3) Reagan, Andrew FR               4) Quinn, Conor JR                
              24.49       52.63 (52.63)   1:22.09 (1:22.09)   1:51.25 (1:51.25)
        2:15.89 (24.64)     2:43.57 (52.32)   3:11.86 (1:20.61)   3:39.85 (1:48.60)
        4:04.23 (24.38)     4:32.44 (52.59)   5:01.90 (1:22.05)   5:31.44 (1:51.59)
        5:55.56 (24.12)     6:22.84 (51.40)   6:51.38 (1:19.94)   7:20.75 (1:49.31)
 18 Bryant University  'C'                            7:30.00    7:22.38   34  
     1) Vyskocil, Shane JR              2) Rodriguez, Fernando            
     3) Blair, John SO                  4) Bebel, Eric                    
              25.67       53.52 (53.52)   1:22.93 (1:22.93)   1:52.63 (1:52.63)
        2:16.86 (24.23)     2:44.65 (52.02)   3:13.62 (1:20.99)   3:42.82 (1:50.19)
        3:58.37 (15.55)     4:35.70 (52.88)   5:04.71 (1:21.89)   5:34.09 (1:51.27)
        5:58.30 (24.21)     6:25.23 (51.14)   6:53.42 (1:19.33)   7:22.38 (1:48.29)
 19 Roger Williams University  'C'                    7:10.16    7:26.33   32  
     1) Anderson, David FR              2) Gallagher, Peter JR            
     3) Daniels, Jacob SO               4) Lyman, Jeffrey FR              
              24.77       52.17 (52.17)   1:21.17 (1:21.17)   1:50.71 (1:50.71)
        2:15.73 (25.02)     2:43.46 (52.75)   3:13.01 (1:22.30)   3:43.20 (1:52.49)
        4:07.93 (24.73)     4:35.76 (52.56)   5:04.96 (1:21.76)   5:33.52 (1:50.32)
        5:58.64 (25.12)     6:27.77 (54.25)   6:57.53 (1:24.01)   7:26.33 (1:52.81)
 20 Babson College  'B'                               7:35.00    7:26.54   28  
     1) Polakoff, Taras                 2) Dibbayawan, Lachlan            
     3) Mun, Kenny                      4) Lucero, Jack                   
              24.26       51.40 (51.40)   1:20.29 (1:20.29)   1:50.02 (1:50.02)
        2:14.90 (24.88)     2:42.31 (52.29)   3:11.00 (1:20.98)   3:40.60 (1:50.58)
        4:06.95 (26.35)     4:36.24 (55.64)   5:05.82 (1:25.22)   5:36.77 (1:56.17)
        6:01.66 (24.89)     6:29.38 (52.61)   6:57.85 (1:21.08)   7:26.54 (1:49.77)
 21 Brandeis University  'B'                          7:30.11    7:30.04   22  
     1) Ohno-Machado, Marcelo SO        2) Arcemont, Matthew JR           
     3) Riordan, Sean FR                4) Weissberg, Justin JR           
              24.62       51.97 (51.97)   1:20.16 (1:20.16)   1:47.82 (1:47.82)
        2:12.89 (25.07)     2:41.29 (53.47)   3:10.77 (1:22.95)   3:40.29 (1:52.47)
        4:06.04 (25.75)     4:37.24 (56.95)   5:07.04 (1:26.75)   5:35.78 (1:55.49)
        6:01.30 (25.52)     6:30.42 (54.64)   7:00.20 (1:24.42)   7:30.04 (1:54.26)
 22 Bentley University  'C'                           7:46.58    7:32.83   18  
     1) Lanza, Alec FR                  2) Sansiviero, Burke FR           
     3) Fay, Timothy JR                 4) Sausto, Daniel JR              
              25.55       53.87 (53.87)   1:22.95 (1:22.95)   1:52.09 (1:52.09)
        2:17.26 (25.17)     2:45.35 (53.26)   3:14.35 (1:22.26)   3:43.36 (1:51.27)
        4:09.35 (25.99)     4:39.24 (55.88)   5:10.65 (1:27.29)   5:42.02 (1:58.66)
        6:06.81 (24.79)     6:34.85 (52.83)   7:04.02 (1:22.00)   7:32.83 (1:50.81)
 23 Brandeis University  'C'                          7:42.56    7:43.03   16  
     1) Ferebee, Benton FR              2) Francis, Benjamin SO           
     3) Smith, Ian FR                   4) Alger, Thomas JR               
              25.29       53.44 (53.44)   1:23.36 (1:23.36)   1:54.32 (1:54.32)
        2:19.37 (25.05)     2:47.80 (53.48)   3:16.43 (1:22.11)   3:46.83 (1:52.51)
        4:13.27 (26.44)     4:44.51 (57.68)   5:16.84 (1:30.01)   5:48.48 (2:01.65)
        6:13.41 (24.93)     6:41.76 (53.28)   7:11.91 (1:23.43)   7:43.03 (1:54.55)
 24 Babson College  'C'                               7:50.00    7:43.49   14  
     1) Asuncion-Duong, Aiden           2) Cerny, Mike                    
     3) Kershner, Adam                  4) Wellman, Joe                   
              26.19       54.89 (54.89)   1:25.06 (1:25.06)   1:55.32 (1:55.32)
        2:20.51 (25.19)     2:50.34 (55.02)   3:21.38 (1:26.06)   3:51.95 (1:56.63)
        4:18.43 (26.48)     4:48.97 (57.02)   5:19.22 (1:27.27)   5:49.14 (1:57.19)
        6:14.90 (25.76)     6:44.49 (55.35)   7:14.23 (1:25.09)   7:43.49 (1:54.35)
 25 Clark University  'A'                             7:37.00    7:55.72   12  
     1) Drallios, Konstantin SO         2) Sakoff, Nick SO                
     3) Schrama, Dylan SR               4) Ortega, Julian SR              
              26.09       55.89 (55.89)   1:29.69 (1:29.69)   2:04.03 (2:04.03)
        2:22.69 (18.66)     2:59.25 (55.22)   3:30.88 (1:26.85)   4:02.48 (1:58.45)
        4:29.27 (26.79)     5:00.96 (58.48)   5:33.40 (1:30.92)   6:05.73 (2:03.25)
        6:31.39 (25.66)     6:58.94 (53.21)   7:26.80 (1:21.07)   7:55.72 (1:49.99)
 26 The College of Saint Rose  'B'                    7:45.12    8:07.63   10  
     1) Flaum, Olin FR                  2) Martinez, Andres SO            
     3) Laborera, Nico SR               4) Laforest, Zach FR              
              27.33       58.59 (58.59)   1:31.88 (1:31.88)   2:05.79 (2:05.79)
        2:32.61 (26.82)     3:02.37 (56.58)   3:33.96 (1:28.17)   4:06.22 (2:00.43)
        4:32.24 (26.02)     5:02.47 (56.25)   5:33.15 (1:26.93)   6:05.83 (1:59.61)
        6:22.30 (16.47)     7:02.13 (56.30)   7:34.75 (1:28.92)   8:07.63 (2:01.80)
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bryant University  'A'                                       1:34.98   80  
     1) Rivera, Alexa FR                2) Canavan, Kayleigh SO           
     3) Svard, Elin FR                  4) Rice, Jillian JR               
              23.96       47.80 (23.84)     1:11.67 (23.87)     1:34.98 (23.31)
  2 Bryant University  'B'                                       1:36.27   74  
     1) Choate, Lindsey SO              2) Beaudion, Alyvia               
     3) Alcala Welter, Domenica SO      4) Scifo, Alaina SO               
              24.74       48.35 (23.61)     1:12.55 (24.20)     1:36.27 (23.72)
  3 Assumption College  'A'                                      1:36.29   70  
     1) Holmes, Abbey JR                2) Guadalupi, Anne SO             
     3) Rangulong, Sydney JR            4) Magna, Emma JR                 
              23.86       48.08 (24.22)     1:12.22 (24.14)     1:36.29 (24.07)
  4 Rowan  'A'                                                   1:38.08   68  
     1) Coughlan, Miranda SR            2) Brous, Abigail SO              
     3) Miller, Megan JR                4) O'Brien, Elizabeth SO          
              24.07       48.69 (24.62)     1:13.89 (25.20)     1:38.08 (24.19)
  5 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'A'                          1:38.43   66  
     1) Fairman, Izzy JR                2) Rivera, Isabelle SO            
     3) Geyer, Sam JR                   4) Jones, Courtney SR             
              24.86       49.67 (24.81)     1:14.12 (24.45)     1:38.43 (24.31)
  6 Vermont, University of  'A'                                  1:38.73   64  
     1) Sexton, Sierra JR               2) Parker, Kira FR                
     3) Baxley, Amelia FR               4) Smith, Sophia JR               
              24.85       49.67 (24.82)     1:14.26 (24.59)     1:38.73 (24.47)
  7 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'                          1:39.03   62  
     1) Pawlak, Katherine FR            2) Berner, Audrey SO              
     3) Hazeltine, Kimberly FR          4) de Oliveira, Sofie JR          
              24.43       49.17 (24.74)     1:14.30 (25.13)     1:39.03 (24.73)
  8 Assumption College  'B'                                      1:39.82   60  
     1) Horton, Payton FR               2) Nicholls, Morgan SR            
     3) Kaczor, Natalia JR              4) Roberts, Isabelle SO           
              25.18       49.84 (24.66)     1:14.82 (24.98)     1:39.82 (25.00)
  9 Brandeis University  'A'                                     1:39.98   58  
     1) Howard, Lauren FR               2) Musaku, Uajda SO               
     3) Huang, Annie SO                 4) Herman, Kylie SR               
              25.52       50.69 (25.17)     1:15.34 (24.65)     1:39.98 (24.64)
 10 Merrimack College  'A'                                       1:40.31   56  
     1) Ells, Caroline SO               2) Claflin, Erin FR               
     3) Quesada Nylen, Lucia SO         4) McGowan, Maeve JR              
              25.49       50.79 (25.30)     1:15.70 (24.91)     1:40.31 (24.61)
 11 Bentley University  'A'                                      1:40.40   52  
     1) MacNeil, Paige JR               2) Guldemond, Lea JR              
     3) Ryan, Hanna FR                  4) LaRovere, Emily SO             
              25.98       51.34 (25.36)     1:15.70 (24.36)     1:40.40 (24.70)
 12 Bentley University  'B'                                      1:40.65   48  
     1) Jameson, Brooke SR              2) Viator, Melissa SR             
     3) Rauch, Hannah SR                4) Slowe, Lucy FR                 
              25.80       50.76 (24.96)     1:15.81 (25.05)     1:40.65 (24.84)
 13 Rowan  'B'                                                   1:41.04   44  
     1) Mnich, Daria JR                 2) Salerno, Kylie FR              
     3) Gligor, Gabby SR                4) Simunek, Antonia SO            
              25.61       50.51 (24.90)     1:15.98 (25.47)     1:41.04 (25.06)
 14 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'                          1:41.34   42  
     1) Seo, Sydney JR                  2) Wang, Carol JR                 
     3) Clemente, Jillian JR            4) Morgan, Alice JR               
              25.73       50.91 (25.18)     1:16.93 (26.02)     1:41.34 (24.41)
 15 Roger Williams University  'A'                               1:41.53   40  
     1) Peters, Megan SO                2) Slusarczyk, Emily SO           
     3) Sullivan, Callie FR             4) Field, Ellie FR                
              25.76       51.52 (25.76)     1:16.79 (25.27)     1:41.53 (24.74)
 16 The College of Saint Rose  'A'                               1:41.68   38  
     1) Borrelli, Laura FR              2) Miles, Emily FR                
     3) McIntosh, Nicole FR             4) Quaglia, Colleen SO            
              25.73       51.44 (25.71)     1:17.24 (25.80)     1:41.68 (24.44)
 17 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'B'                          1:42.07   36  
     1) Zdesar, Samantha JR             2) Chen, Katelyn FR               
     3) Shusta, Caroline SR             4) DeJong, Madie FR               
              25.29       51.13 (25.84)     1:16.91 (25.78)     1:42.07 (25.16)
 18 Vermont, University of  'B'                                  1:42.09   34  
     1) Degregorio, Julia SR            2) Posnick, Tina SR               
     3) Lienhart, Peyton FR             4) Nguyen, Vivian SO              
              25.68       51.25 (25.57)     1:17.39 (26.14)     1:42.09 (24.70)
 19 Merrimack College  'B'                                       1:42.40   32  
     1) Currie, Cailin FR               2) Roberts, Brenna FR             
     3) Murphy, Nicole                  4) Towle, Sam JR                  
              25.72       51.82 (26.10)     1:16.82 (25.00)     1:42.40 (25.58)
 20 Babson College  'A'                                          1:42.65   28  
     1) Voce, Abby                      2) Nie, Celine                    
     3) Hu, Stella                      4) Demoine, Lizzy                 
              25.50       51.22 (25.72)     1:17.14 (25.92)     1:42.65 (25.51)
 21 Southern CT State University  'A'                            1:42.67   22  
     1) Tucker, Alina SO                2) Wolfe, Emily SR                
     3) Fernald, Morgan SO              4) Garner, Megan JR               
              25.70       51.66 (25.96)     1:17.19 (25.53)     1:42.67 (25.48)
 22 Brandeis University  'B'                                     1:43.08   18  
              26.74       53.02 (26.28)     1:18.43 (25.41)     1:43.08 (24.65)
 23 Roger Williams University  'B'                               1:43.62   16  
     1) Iacovino, Allegra JR            2) Pielka, Gabrielle SR           
     3) Micucci, Sarah SR               4) Youngcourt, Kaley FR           
              26.25       51.70 (25.45)     1:18.11 (26.41)     1:43.62 (25.51)
 24 Clark University  'A'                                        1:44.65   14  
     1) Cownie, Liz SO                  2) Dubick, Allison SO             
     3) Mitchell, Quinn SR              4) Muratori, Amelia SR            
              26.89       53.03 (26.14)     1:19.69 (26.66)     1:44.65 (24.96)
 25 Babson College  'B'                                          1:47.57   12  
     1) Orive, Katina                   2) Gowan, Nataliya                
     3) Regis, Beatriz                  4) Hamel, Andrea                  
              27.50       54.89 (27.39)     1:21.39 (26.50)     1:47.57 (26.18)
 26 Southern CT State University  'B'                            1:47.96   10  
     1) Fornaciari, Avery JR            2) Cislo, Nicole FR               
     3) Eckner, Kerstin SR              4) Darroch, Emily FR              
              26.45       53.90 (27.45)     1:21.62 (27.72)     1:47.96 (26.34)
 27 Colby-Sawyer College  'A'                                    1:48.59    8  
     1) Jang, Jinnae SO                 2) Fennessey, Bethany SR          
     3) Brown, Kelsey FR                4) Daudier, Zoe SO                
              25.67       51.76 (26.09)     1:21.23 (29.47)     1:48.59 (27.36)
 28 The College of Saint Rose  'B'                               1:50.73    6  
     1) Ficano, Gabrialla JR            2) Casey, Taylor SR               
     3) Soriano, Thalia SR              4) McDermott, Madeline JR         
              26.92       55.93 (29.01)     1:23.10 (27.17)     1:50.73 (27.63)
 29 Clark University  'B'                                        1:53.81    4  
     1) Bulman, Emma JR                 2) Macedo, Sydney FR              
     3) Siewert, Mira SR                4) Falder, Ali SO                 
              29.25       58.06 (28.81)     1:26.31 (28.25)     1:53.81 (27.50)
 30 Colby-Sawyer College  'B'                                    2:11.54    2  
     1) Zalenski, Rachel SR             2) Hunter, Madison SR             
     3) O'Connell, Meghan SR            4) Bernashe, Kaitlin JR           
              29.05     1:06.33 (37.28)     1:40.65 (34.32)     2:11.54 (30.89)
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'               1:49.01    1:42.69  
     1) Nowak, Monika FR                2) Seo, Sydney JR                 
     3) Sandbrook, Theresa SO           4) Morgan, Alice JR               
              26.19       51.67 (25.48)     1:17.39 (25.72)     1:42.69 (25.30)
  2 Assumption College  'C'                           1:43.34    1:42.87  
     1) Day, Kenzie FR                  2) Gustinis, Grace SO             
     3) Kozikowski, Kelsey SR           4) Magnuson, Niki FR              
              25.87       51.44 (25.57)     1:17.50 (26.06)     1:42.87 (25.37)
  3 Rowan  'C'                                        1:44.25    1:43.00  
     1) Salerno, Kylie FR               2) Gligor, Gabby SR               
     3) Giuliano, Annalise FR           4) Quay, Erin FR                  
              25.63       51.16 (25.53)     1:17.05 (25.89)     1:43.00 (25.95)
  4 Bryant University  'C'                            1:41.23    1:43.20  
     1) Brant, Eliza SO                 2) Dye, Caitlin JR                
     3) Heim, Alexandra FR              4) Gendron, Sara                  
              26.10       51.25 (25.15)     1:17.15 (25.90)     1:43.20 (26.05)
  5 Assumption College  'E'                           1:50.21    1:43.75  
     1) Buckle, Bri FR                  2) Petrozza, Ali SR               
     3) Keister, Elise FR               4) LaQue, Sydney JR               
              25.31       50.97 (25.66)     1:17.62 (26.65)     1:43.75 (26.13)
  6 Assumption College  'D'                           1:46.01    1:44.44  
     1) Forman, Aubrey FR               2) Kurtz, Colleen JR              
     3) Nitso, Hannah JR                4) Rhodes, Sam FR                 
              26.53       51.89 (25.36)     1:17.71 (25.82)     1:44.44 (26.73)
  7 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'D'               1:50.28    1:45.04  
     1) Vandervort, Jenna SR            2) DeMaio, Sarah FR               
     3) Matsco, Anna JR                 4) Silsby, Molly SO               
              26.57       53.64 (27.07)     1:19.33 (25.69)     1:45.04 (25.71)
  8 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'C'               1:51.99    1:45.23  
     1) Colasurdo, Alexis SO            2) Barry, Kyla JR                 
     3) Chan, Sarah JR                  4) Percely, Hannah SO             
              27.18       53.00 (25.82)     1:19.11 (26.11)     1:45.23 (26.12)
  9 Brandeis University  'C'                          1:51.37    1:45.43  
     1) Brown, Elizabeth FR             2) Westrick, Natalie FR           
     3) Wozab, Natalya JR               4) Xu, Claire FR                  
              26.57       53.15 (26.58)     1:19.42 (26.27)     1:45.43 (26.01)
 10 Vermont, University of  'D'                       1:51.32    1:45.53  
     1) Rivers, Katie SO                2) Pringle, Laura SO              
     3) Magbie, Issy SO                 4) Ware, Kendall FR               
              26.92       53.22 (26.30)     1:19.26 (26.04)     1:45.53 (26.27)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'E'               1:55.28    1:46.05  
     1) Martin, Kelly SR                2) Rego, Mary SO                  
     3) Brownell, Jennifer FR           4) MacDonald, Sarah FR            
              27.44       53.80 (26.36)     1:20.27 (26.47)     1:46.05 (25.78)
 12 Merrimack College  'C'                            1:55.00    1:46.15  
     1) Taylor, Andrea SO               2) Rawnsely, Maddie               
     3) Bell, Kylie SO                  4) Taylor, Kaia                   
              25.72       52.80 (27.08)     1:19.25 (26.45)     1:46.15 (26.90)
 13 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'D'               1:52.99    1:46.31  
     1) Fanning, Audrey FR              2) Rybarski, Corrine SO           
     3) Wilson, Meaghan JR              4) Wang, Carolyn FR               
              26.99       53.64 (26.65)     1:20.05 (26.41)     1:46.31 (26.26)
 14 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'F'               1:57.00    1:46.64  
     1) Chase, Sophie FR                2) Gonyea, Cailin JR              
     3) Harter, Rayna FR                4) Hughes, Annie SO               
              26.41       53.47 (27.06)     1:19.67 (26.20)     1:46.64 (26.97)
 15 Southern CT State University  'C'                 1:49.00    1:48.45  
     1) Spencer, Lauren SO              2) Wurst, Loren FR                
     3) Sherry, Ellie FR                4) Blakeslee, Shannon SO          
              27.22       54.57 (27.35)     1:21.18 (26.61)     1:48.45 (27.27)
 16 Vermont, University of  'C'                       1:49.53    1:48.65  
     1) Limanek, Maddie SR              2) Driscoll, Colleen SR           
     3) Meyer, Sara SR                  4) Miller, Kendra SR              
              27.05       55.41 (28.36)     1:22.25 (26.84)     1:48.65 (26.40)
 16 Roger Williams University  'C'                    1:52.00    1:48.65  
     1) Kannally, Shannon SO            2) Bukowski, Jenna SO             
     3) Joyce, Fiona FR                 4) Hinton, Natalie FR             
              27.40       55.04 (27.64)     1:22.32 (27.28)     1:48.65 (26.33)
 18 Southern CT State University  'D'                 1:52.00    1:48.98  
     1) Waehler, Emily JR               2) Thompson, Jordan SO            
     3) Spagnolo, Meaghan SR            4) Morse, Hannah JR               
              27.37       53.50 (26.13)     1:20.57 (27.07)     1:48.98 (28.41)
 19 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'H'               2:00.00    1:49.69  
     1) Morra, Emily SR                 2) Flynn, Caroline SR             
     3) Marcucci, Stephanie SR          4) Karnilaw, Mackenzie JR         
              27.14       55.03 (27.89)     1:21.69 (26.66)     1:49.69 (28.00)
 20 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'G'               1:58.00    1:50.19  
     1) Houghton, Erica SO              2) Shedd, Nicole FR               
     3) Daly, Daire SO                  4) Owen, Brianna JR               
              28.63       54.73 (26.10)     1:24.02 (29.29)     1:50.19 (26.17)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'E'               1:53.99    1:50.24  
     1) Doo, Kathryn FR                 2) Prinz, Laurie SR               
     3) Paradiso, Nina FR               4) Ullrich, April SO              
              26.82       55.47 (28.65)     1:22.78 (27.31)     1:50.24 (27.46)
 22 Brandeis University  'D'                          1:54.00    1:52.52  
     1) Etzweiler, Abbie FR             2) Zheku, Pippa JR                
     3) Mendoza, Gabriela FR            4) Sokoloff, Rebecka FR           
              26.62       55.03 (28.41)     1:24.56 (29.53)     1:52.52 (27.96)
 23 Bentley University  'D'                           1:54.52    1:54.26  
     1) Duarte, Isabella FR             2) Reynolds, Nora JR              
     3) Hill, Rachel SO                 4) Seuling, Jenny SR              
              29.13       56.03 (26.90)     1:25.90 (29.87)     1:54.26 (28.36)
 -- Bentley University  'C'                           1:49.73         DQ  
     1) Gangi, Taylor FR                2) Shoemaker, Amanda SO           
     3) Blum, Alyssa JR                 4) Cadogan, Courtney SO           
              27.52       54.30 (26.78)     1:20.38 (26.08)          DQ (26.51)
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bryant University  'A'                                       1:22.96   77  
     1) Ornelas, Micah                  2) Mays, Matthew FR               
     3) Zichelli, Matt JR               4) Allen, Andrew FR               
              20.42       41.49 (21.07)     1:02.21 (20.72)     1:22.96 (20.75)
  1 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'A'                          1:22.96   77  
     1) Von Autenried, Kurt SO          2) Lackey, Jonas JR               
     3) Hinds, Trevor JR                4) Jagodits, Theodore SO          
              21.16       41.60 (20.44)     1:02.40 (20.80)     1:22.96 (20.56)
  3 Rowan  'A'                                                   1:24.14   70  
     1) Regan, Dylan SO                 2) Lawton, Dan SR                 
     3) Wojtowicz, Nate SR              4) Gillooly, Kevin SO             
              21.36       42.83 (21.47)     1:04.04 (21.21)     1:24.14 (20.10)
  4 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'                          1:24.47   68  
     1) Miralda, JP SR                  2) Barrett, Craig SR              
     3) Bauer, Jack SR                  4) Perry, Jackson SR              
              21.66       42.80 (21.14)     1:03.37 (20.57)     1:24.47 (21.10)
  5 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'B'                          1:25.02   66  
     1) Holland, Blake SO               2) Ludeke, Chris SR               
     3) Tavoletti, Vinny SR             4) Shaw, Matt SR                  
              20.98       42.65 (21.67)     1:04.26 (21.61)     1:25.02 (20.76)
  6 Brandeis University  'A'                                     1:25.10   64  
     1) Wohl, Daniel SO                 2) Chen, Chase SO                 
     3) Ohno-Machado, Marcelo SO        4) Zitelny, Tamir JR              
              21.46       42.87 (21.41)     1:04.64 (21.77)     1:25.10 (20.46)
  7 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'                          1:25.86   62  
     1) Chen, Dave JR                   2) Williams, Sidney FR            
     3) Fagerholm, Peter FR             4) Besch, Tucker SO               
              21.77       43.29 (21.52)     1:04.61 (21.32)     1:25.86 (21.25)
  8 Roger Williams University  'A'                               1:25.90   60  
     1) Olson, Hunter SR                2) Babuka, John JR                
     3) McKenney, Eamon SO              4) Pasqualucci, Gabe SR           
              22.01       43.75 (21.74)     1:05.45 (21.70)     1:25.90 (20.45)
  9 Rowan  'B'                                                   1:25.95   58  
     1) Printon, Kyle SO                2) Maretic, Matt FR               
     3) Smits, David SR                 4) Kayati, Jake JR                
              21.69       43.32 (21.63)     1:04.60 (21.28)     1:25.95 (21.35)
 10 Bentley University  'A'                                      1:26.03   56  
     1) Zoda, Mark FR                   2) Bennice, Clayton SO            
     3) Alkaya, Alper JR                4) McGeary, Ryan SR               
              21.33       43.28 (21.95)     1:05.14 (21.86)     1:26.03 (20.89)
 11 Babson College  'A'                                          1:26.20   52  
     1) Dibbayawan, Lachlan             2) Yoo, Ethan                     
     3) Damiecki, Alex                  4) Huynh, Aaron                   
              22.06       43.70 (21.64)     1:05.32 (21.62)     1:26.20 (20.88)
 12 Bryant University  'B'                                       1:26.77   48  
     1) Bebel, Eric                     2) Boyle, Tavish JR               
     3) Mastroianni, Matthew FR         4) Digiaro, Zach SO               
              22.12       43.75 (21.63)     1:05.37 (21.62)     1:26.77 (21.40)
 13 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'C'               1:27.67    1:26.86   44  
     1) Ludemann, Ryan SO               2) Rosenberger, Daniel JR         
     3) Shusta, Michael FR              4) Barlow, Stephen SR             
              22.17       43.97 (21.80)     1:05.92 (21.95)     1:26.86 (20.94)
 14 The College of Saint Rose  'A'                               1:27.44   42  
     1) Stosik, Aleksander JR           2) Chank, Malcolm FR              
     3) Czajkowski, Piotr SR            4) Attile, Trevor SR              
              21.68       43.87 (22.19)     1:05.22 (21.35)     1:27.44 (22.22)
 15 Rowan  'C'                                        1:29.28    1:28.51   40  
     1) McSorley, Matt JR               2) Grubb, Matt JR                 
     3) Termine, Christian SO           4) Merighi, Dominick JR           
              22.22       44.27 (22.05)     1:06.51 (22.24)     1:28.51 (22.00)
 16 Southern CT State University  'A'                            1:28.61   38  
     1) Laporte, Leo JR                 2) Padro, Max JR                  
     3) Rodriguez, Greg SR              4) Peters, Bailey SO              
              21.97       44.38 (22.41)     1:06.39 (22.01)     1:28.61 (22.22)
 17 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'D'               1:29.91    1:28.68   36  
     1) Gallant, Alex SR                2) Buglino, Donald FR             
     3) Esquivel, Roberto SR            4) McDonald, Tim SO               
              22.95       44.81 (21.86)     1:06.78 (21.97)     1:28.68 (21.90)
 18 Bryant University  'C'                            1:29.59    1:28.69   34  
     1) Steen, Benjamin SO              2) Dixon, Colby FR                
     3) Levasseur, Trent                4) Davis, Robert SO               
              22.29       44.62 (22.33)     1:07.18 (22.56)     1:28.69 (21.51)
 19 Bentley University  'B'                                      1:28.74   32  
     1) Homorodean, Paul SO             2) Chang, Oscar FR                
     3) D'Annolfo, Andrew FR            4) Elenio, Frank SR               
              21.82       44.61 (22.79)     1:07.19 (22.58)     1:28.74 (21.55)
 20 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'               1:29.25    1:29.09   28  
     1) Denbow, Zach SO                 2) Scholz, Eric SO                
     3) Shriner, Matthew SO             4) Zimmermann, Markus JR          
              22.19       44.79 (22.60)     1:07.06 (22.27)     1:29.09 (22.03)
 21 Roger Williams University  'B'                               1:29.27   22  
     1) Charpentier, Joesph FR          2) Ebersold, William SR           
     3) Anderson, David FR              4) Stencel, Lucas FR              
              22.57       45.05 (22.48)     1:07.49 (22.44)     1:29.27 (21.78)
 22 Roger Williams University  'C'                    1:30.34    1:30.05   18  
     1) Zito, Ian FR                    2) Sannicandro, Mike JR           
     3) Quinn, Conor JR                 4) Ashby, Michael FR              
              23.10       44.94 (21.84)     1:07.38 (22.44)     1:30.05 (22.67)
 23 Babson College  'B'                                          1:30.26   16  
     1) Lehneis, Walter                 2) Cerny, Mike                    
     3) Luu, Kevin                      4) Wellman, Joe                   
              22.73       45.55 (22.82)     1:07.72 (22.17)     1:30.26 (22.54)
 24 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'E'               1:30.63    1:30.49   14  
     1) De la Rosa, Jehu JR             2) McCutcheon, Aaron SO           
     3) Scherrer, Matthew JR            4) Helmuth, Cory FR               
              22.84       45.19 (22.35)     1:07.39 (22.20)     1:30.49 (23.10)
 25 Southern CT State University  'B'                            1:31.09   12  
     1) Cusano, Tyler FR                2) Castellone, Tyler SR           
     3) Bombery, Evan SO                4) Fell, Zachary FR               
              22.74       45.22 (22.48)     1:08.04 (22.82)     1:31.09 (23.05)
 26 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'D'               1:31.59    1:31.49   10  
     1) Hold, Dan FR                    2) Dixon, Tristan JR              
     3) Noga, Matthew SO                4) Johnson, Andrew FR             
              23.51       46.22 (22.71)     1:08.91 (22.69)     1:31.49 (22.58)
 27 Brandeis University  'B'                                     1:32.34    8  
     1) Ferebee, Benton FR              2) Goldman, Mitchell FR           
     3) Wang, Alex FR                   4) Alger, Thomas JR               
              23.77       46.37 (22.60)     1:09.73 (23.36)     1:32.34 (22.61)
 28 The College of Saint Rose  'B'                               1:34.61    6  
     1) Ortlund, Matthew FR             2) Flaum, Olin FR                 
     3) Grady, Liam SR                  4) Laforest, Zach FR              
              23.33       47.97 (24.64)     1:10.80 (22.83)     1:34.61 (23.81)
 29 Clark University  'A'                                        1:35.20    4  
     1) Ortega, Julian SR               2) Liscord, Noah SR               
     3) Drallios, Konstantin SO         4) Schrama, Dylan SR              
              22.95       47.86 (24.91)     1:12.23 (24.37)     1:35.20 (22.97)
 30 Clark University  'B'                                        1:41.17    2  
     1) Ortega, Sebastian SR            2) Russell, Will SO               
     3) Cobert, Eric SO                 4) Finnegan, Matt SO              
              25.40       51.24 (25.84)     1:16.50 (25.26)     1:41.17 (24.67)
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'C'               1:29.99    1:27.67  
     1) Ludemann, Ryan SO               2) Rosenberger, Daniel JR         
     3) Shusta, Michael FR              4) Barlow, Stephen SR             
              22.30       44.00 (21.70)     1:06.09 (22.09)     1:27.67 (21.58)
  2 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'               1:33.50    1:29.25  
     1) McDonald, Tim SO                2) Shriner, Matthew SO            
     3) Zimmermann, Markus JR           4) Buglino, Donald FR             
              22.73       44.87 (22.14)     1:06.97 (22.10)     1:29.25 (22.28)
  3 Rowan  'C'                                        1:28.72    1:29.28  
     1) Smits, David SR                 2) McSorley, Matt JR              
     3) Schillaci, Matt JR              4) Termine, Christian SO          
              21.99       43.85 (21.86)     1:06.72 (22.87)     1:29.28 (22.56)
  4 Bryant University  'C'                            1:29.87    1:29.59  
     1) Steen, Benjamin SO              2) Dixon, Colby FR                
     3) Levasseur, Trent                4) Davis, Robert SO               
              22.17       44.84 (22.67)     1:07.45 (22.61)     1:29.59 (22.14)
  5 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'D'               1:34.69    1:29.91  
     1) Denbow, Zach SO                 2) Gallant, Alex SR               
     3) Scherrer, Matthew JR            4) Scholz, Eric SO                
              22.40       45.11 (22.71)     1:07.84 (22.73)     1:29.91 (22.07)
  6 Roger Williams University  'C'                    1:35.55    1:30.34  
     1) Zito, Ian FR                    2) Ashby, Michael FR              
     3) Stencel, Lucas FR               4) Charpentier, Joesph FR         
              23.18       45.78 (22.60)     1:07.96 (22.18)     1:30.34 (22.38)
  7 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'E'               1:39.68    1:30.63  
     1) De la Rosa, Jehu JR             2) McCutcheon, Aaron SO           
     3) Helmuth, Cory FR                4) Esquivel, Roberto SR           
              22.70       45.44 (22.74)     1:08.41 (22.97)     1:30.63 (22.22)
  8 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'D'               1:31.99    1:31.59  
     1) Hold, Dan FR                    2) Dixon, Tristan JR              
     3) Noga, Matthew SO                4) Johnson, Andrew FR             
              23.40       45.69 (22.29)     1:08.34 (22.65)     1:31.59 (23.25)
  9 Babson College  'C'                               1:35.99    1:32.29  
     1) Wellman, Joe                    2) Lehneis, Walter                
     3) O'Brien, Connor                 4) Kershner, Adam                 
              23.17       45.27 (22.10)     1:09.15 (23.88)     1:32.29 (23.14)
 10 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'E'               1:34.99    1:32.72  
     1) Johnson, Andrew FR              2) Alpaugh, Samuel JR             
     3) Johnson, Alexander FR           4) Kwan, Matt FR                  
              23.86       46.59 (22.73)     1:09.51 (22.92)     1:32.72 (23.21)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Southern CT State University  'C'                 1:36.00    1:32.93  
     1) Steskla, Tyler SR               2) Dantino, Drew SR               
     3) Gaudio, John JR                 4) Cripps, Hunter SO              
              23.37       46.50 (23.13)     1:09.16 (22.66)     1:32.93 (23.77)
 12 Roger Williams University  'D'                         NT    1:33.23  
     1) Daniels, Jacob SO               2) Schultz, Kirk FR               
     3) Ebersold, William SR            4) Corture, Timur FR              
              24.31       47.18 (22.87)     1:09.56 (22.38)     1:33.23 (23.67)
 13 Bentley University  'C'                           1:41.78    1:34.30  
     1) Sartorio, Ellis FR              2) Fales, Tanner SO               
     3) Yoshihara, Jarod JR             4) Stelmah, Dima SR               
              24.49       47.67 (23.18)     1:11.58 (23.91)     1:34.30 (22.72)
 14 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'F'               1:42.00    1:34.82  
     1) McCann, Emmett SO               2) Buda, Henry FR                 
     3) Driscoll, Josh JR               4) Suwirjo, Hendrick SR           
              24.22       47.55 (23.33)     1:11.58 (24.03)     1:34.82 (23.24)
 15 Brandeis University  'C'                          1:36.05    1:35.42  
     1) Francis, Benjamin SO            2) Beletti-Naccarato, Joe SO      
     3) Arcemont, Matthew JR            4) Ayash, Jonathan                
              23.61       46.43 (22.82)     1:08.34 (21.91)     1:35.42 (27.08)
 16 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'G'               1:45.00    1:36.07  
     1) Werra, Kyle SR                  2) O'Neil, Griffin FR             
     3) McCarthy, Michael JR            4) Jeong, BK FR                   
              24.54       48.52 (23.98)     1:12.68 (24.16)     1:36.07 (23.39)
 17 Bentley University  'D'                           1:45.86    1:37.81  
     1) Riina, Michael SO               2) Fay, Timothy JR                
     3) Franco-Saucedo, Eduardo FR      4) Aswad, Nicholas SO             
              24.29       48.53 (24.24)     1:12.70 (24.17)     1:37.81 (25.11)
 18 Southern CT State University  'D'                 1:40.00    1:38.04  
     1) Moore, Scott JR                 2) Papiro, Dominic SO             
     3) Mendonca, Michael SO            4) Widlar, Matthew SO             
              24.01       48.35 (24.34)     1:14.21 (25.86)     1:38.04 (23.83)
 
Event 19  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Veenstra, Meghan          FR Bryant U             4:37.89    4:33.04   40  
              28.18     1:00.17 (31.99)     1:35.06 (34.89)     2:09.86 (34.80)
        2:50.10 (40.24)     3:30.30 (40.20)     4:02.05 (31.75)     4:33.04 (30.99)
  2 Geyer, Sam                JR Stevens              4:36.75    4:35.49   37  
              29.74     1:04.17 (34.43)     1:39.17 (35.00)     2:14.75 (35.58)
        2:53.45 (38.70)     3:32.54 (39.09)     4:04.51 (31.97)     4:35.49 (30.98)
  3 Kaduboski, Kate           SR Bentley              4:37.21    4:36.67   35  
              29.75     1:03.80 (34.05)     1:39.40 (35.60)     2:14.87 (35.47)
        2:56.01 (41.14)     3:36.03 (40.02)     4:06.74 (30.71)     4:36.67 (29.93)
  4 Fairman, Izzy             JR Stevens              4:40.67    4:37.17   34  
              29.47     1:03.40 (33.93)     1:39.89 (36.49)     2:16.25 (36.36)
        2:55.45 (39.20)     3:35.86 (40.41)     4:07.28 (31.42)     4:37.17 (29.89)
  5 Rivers, Katie             SO UVM                  4:32.83    4:39.01   33  
              28.75     1:02.02 (33.27)     1:37.54 (35.52)     2:12.73 (35.19)
        2:51.80 (39.07)     3:32.70 (40.90)     4:06.22 (33.52)     4:39.01 (32.79)
  6 Sykes, Molly              FR Wpi Engineers        4:38.66    4:39.17   32  
              29.25     1:03.11 (33.86)     1:39.96 (36.85)     2:16.16 (36.20)
        2:55.97 (39.81)     3:35.87 (39.90)     4:08.10 (32.23)     4:39.17 (31.07)
  7 Nicholls, Morgan          SR Assumption           4:37.14    4:39.39   31  
              29.42     1:02.92 (33.50)     1:40.08 (37.16)     2:16.81 (36.73)
        2:56.30 (39.49)     3:36.20 (39.90)     4:08.72 (32.52)     4:39.39 (30.67)
  8 Howarth, Bailey           JR Rowan                4:41.16    4:40.29   30  
              30.80     1:05.27 (34.47)     1:40.40 (35.13)     2:16.11 (35.71)
        2:54.66 (38.55)     3:34.12 (39.46)     4:08.24 (34.12)     4:40.29 (32.05)
  9 Alferez, Veronica         SO Rowan                4:41.26    4:46.63   29  
              29.12     1:03.10 (33.98)     1:38.18 (35.08)     2:13.93 (35.75)
        2:57.09 (43.16)     3:41.24 (44.15)     4:14.14 (32.90)     4:46.63 (32.49)
 10 Harter, Rayna             FR Wpi Engineers        4:42.88    4:53.54   28  
              29.62     1:03.88 (34.26)     1:43.33 (39.45)     2:21.17 (37.84)
        3:03.93 (42.76)     3:46.58 (42.65)     4:20.96 (34.38)     4:53.54 (32.58)
B - Final
 11 Montgomery, Morgan        JR UVM                  4:44.13    4:38.75   26  
              30.10     1:05.05 (34.95)     1:39.02 (33.97)     2:12.16 (33.14)
        2:52.89 (40.73)     3:34.00 (41.11)     4:06.61 (32.61)     4:38.75 (32.14)
 12 Bambrick, Alex            JR Rowan                4:43.40    4:40.88   24  
              30.05     1:04.61 (34.56)     1:40.41 (35.80)     2:15.64 (35.23)
        2:57.14 (41.50)     3:37.94 (40.80)     4:09.88 (31.94)     4:40.88 (31.00)
 13 LaBenski, Emily           JR Rowan                4:50.02    4:44.82   22  
              30.93     1:05.55 (34.62)     1:41.81 (36.26)     2:18.49 (36.68)
        2:58.04 (39.55)     3:39.00 (40.96)     4:12.71 (33.71)     4:44.82 (32.11)
 14 Gustinis, Grace           SO Assumption           4:46.60    4:44.85   21  
              29.39     1:03.14 (33.75)     1:38.79 (35.65)     2:14.81 (36.02)
        2:56.51 (41.70)     3:39.44 (42.93)     4:13.64 (34.20)     4:44.85 (31.21)
 15 Colasurdo, Alexis         SO Stevens              4:46.81    4:46.45   20  
              30.16     1:05.57 (35.41)     1:43.38 (37.81)     2:20.43 (37.05)
        3:00.53 (40.10)     3:41.38 (40.85)     4:14.71 (33.33)     4:46.45 (31.74)
 16 Spencer, Lauren           SO SCSU                 4:49.96    4:48.88   19  
              30.94     1:07.35 (36.41)     1:43.00 (35.65)     2:18.24 (35.24)
        2:59.67 (41.43)     3:42.65 (42.98)     4:16.41 (33.76)     4:48.88 (32.47)
 17 Driscoll, Colleen         SR UVM                  4:49.41    4:49.11   18  
              31.54     1:07.79 (36.25)     1:44.71 (36.92)     2:20.56 (35.85)
        3:01.73 (41.17)     3:43.00 (41.27)     4:16.43 (33.43)     4:49.11 (32.68)
 18 Canjura, Alison           SO Merrimack            4:46.30    4:49.88   17  
              30.00     1:04.45 (34.45)     1:42.64 (38.19)     2:19.90 (37.26)
        3:01.59 (41.69)     3:44.88 (43.29)     4:18.08 (33.20)     4:49.88 (31.80)
 19 Leirey, Erin              JR SCSU                 4:50.54    4:51.27   16  
              15.18     1:06.02 (50.84)     1:44.07 (38.05)     2:21.36 (37.29)
        3:01.97 (40.61)     3:43.23 (41.26)     4:18.13 (34.90)     4:51.27 (33.14)
 20 Petrozza, Ali             SR Assumption           4:51.37    4:52.14   14  
              29.80     1:03.43 (33.63)     1:41.32 (37.89)     2:18.36 (37.04)
        3:02.36 (44.00)     3:46.88 (44.52)     4:19.87 (32.99)     4:52.14 (32.27)
C - Final
 21 Ware, Kendall             FR UVM                  4:51.66    4:45.97   11  
              30.54     1:05.67 (35.13)     1:42.21 (36.54)     2:18.33 (36.12)
        3:00.19 (41.86)     3:41.69 (41.50)     4:14.39 (32.70)     4:45.97 (31.58)
 22 Pielka, Gabrielle         SR RWU                  4:54.44    4:49.66    9  
              30.00     1:06.41 (36.41)     1:41.49 (35.08)     2:15.73 (34.24)
        2:59.94 (44.21)     3:44.52 (44.58)     4:16.82 (32.30)     4:49.66 (32.84)
 23 Vandervort, Jenna         SR Wpi Engineers        4:54.55    4:50.04    8  
              32.80     1:10.81 (38.01)     1:47.80 (36.99)     2:23.46 (35.66)
        3:03.72 (40.26)     3:45.09 (41.37)     4:18.08 (32.99)     4:50.04 (31.96)
 24 Limanek, Maddie           SR UVM                  4:53.61    4:51.59    7  
              30.40     1:06.42 (36.02)     1:43.02 (36.60)     2:19.90 (36.88)
        3:01.23 (41.33)     3:45.86 (44.63)     4:19.24 (33.38)     4:51.59 (32.35)
 25 Lockery, Rebekah          FR SCSU                 4:55.46    4:52.42    6  
              31.88     1:08.95 (37.07)     1:47.64 (38.69)     2:24.99 (37.35)
        3:05.86 (40.87)     3:46.78 (40.92)     4:20.79 (34.01)     4:52.42 (31.63)
 26 Karadeniz, Selin          SO Bentley              4:54.05    4:53.04    5  
              29.98     1:05.64 (35.66)     1:44.37 (38.73)     2:22.30 (37.93)
        3:02.90 (40.60)     3:44.55 (41.65)     4:19.08 (34.53)     4:53.04 (33.96)
 27 Tejeda, Lexi                 Merrimack            4:56.71    4:53.48    4  
              30.40     1:04.48 (34.08)     1:42.07 (37.59)     2:19.54 (37.47)
        3:00.91 (41.37)     3:43.43 (42.52)     4:19.27 (35.84)     4:53.48 (34.21)
 28 Russell, Claire              Bryant U             4:57.25    4:54.79    3  
              33.23     1:11.04 (37.81)     1:49.61 (38.57)     2:27.93 (38.32)
        3:08.90 (40.97)     3:50.81 (41.91)     4:23.64 (32.83)     4:54.79 (31.15)
 29 Metivier, Kayla           SO Bentley              4:55.82    4:55.96    2  
              30.14     1:05.15 (35.01)     1:42.06 (36.91)     2:20.02 (37.96)
        3:03.31 (43.29)     3:48.32 (45.01)     4:22.67 (34.35)     4:55.96 (33.29)
 30 Martin, Kelly             SR Wpi Engineers        4:57.24    5:02.04    1  
              30.53     1:06.05 (35.52)     1:45.30 (39.25)     2:24.20 (38.90)
        3:07.50 (43.30)     3:51.40 (43.90)     4:27.86 (36.46)     5:02.04 (34.18)
 
Event 19  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rivers, Katie             SO UVM                  4:49.94    4:32.83  
              28.90     1:01.51 (32.61)     1:36.55 (35.04)     2:10.65 (34.10)
        2:48.87 (38.22)     3:27.58 (38.71)     4:00.47 (32.89)     4:32.83 (32.36)
  2 Geyer, Sam                JR Stevens              4:48.56    4:36.75  
              29.53     1:03.48 (33.95)     1:38.87 (35.39)     2:14.32 (35.45)
        2:52.93 (38.61)     3:32.95 (40.02)     4:05.63 (32.68)     4:36.75 (31.12)
  3 Nicholls, Morgan          SR Assumption           4:36.48    4:37.14  
              29.27     1:02.04 (32.77)     1:38.78 (36.74)     2:15.60 (36.82)
        2:54.08 (38.48)     3:33.00 (38.92)     4:05.87 (32.87)     4:37.14 (31.27)
  4 Kaduboski, Kate           SR Bentley              4:40.36    4:37.21  
              30.62     1:05.24 (34.62)     1:41.22 (35.98)     2:16.87 (35.65)
        2:57.08 (40.21)     3:36.65 (39.57)     4:07.69 (31.04)     4:37.21 (29.52)
  5 Veenstra, Meghan          FR Bryant U             4:56.24    4:37.89  
              28.17     1:00.16 (31.99)     1:36.28 (36.12)     2:11.99 (35.71)
        2:53.17 (41.18)     3:34.87 (41.70)     4:06.91 (32.04)     4:37.89 (30.98)
  6 Sykes, Molly              FR Wpi Engineers        4:42.14    4:38.66  
              28.84     1:02.56 (33.72)     1:38.99 (36.43)     2:16.11 (37.12)
        2:54.87 (38.76)     3:34.81 (39.94)     4:07.38 (32.57)     4:38.66 (31.28)
  7 Fairman, Izzy             JR Stevens              4:47.52    4:40.67  
              28.98     1:02.95 (33.97)     1:38.75 (35.80)     2:13.94 (35.19)
        2:54.38 (40.44)     3:35.83 (41.45)     4:08.98 (33.15)     4:40.67 (31.69)
  8 Howarth, Bailey           JR Rowan                4:52.86    4:41.16  
              30.82     1:05.28 (34.46)     1:40.80 (35.52)     2:15.79 (34.99)
        2:54.88 (39.09)     3:33.98 (39.10)     4:08.27 (34.29)     4:41.16 (32.89)
  9 Alferez, Veronica         SO Rowan                4:51.24    4:41.26  
              29.26     1:02.73 (33.47)     1:36.71 (33.98)     2:10.61 (33.90)
        2:53.43 (42.82)     3:37.26 (43.83)     4:09.65 (32.39)     4:41.26 (31.61)
 10 Harter, Rayna             FR Wpi Engineers        5:01.34    4:42.88  
              29.73     1:03.32 (33.59)     1:39.93 (36.61)     2:16.00 (36.07)
        2:56.45 (40.45)     3:38.83 (42.38)     4:11.56 (32.73)     4:42.88 (31.32)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Bambrick, Alex            JR Rowan                4:52.97    4:43.40  
              30.25     1:05.30 (35.05)     1:41.26 (35.96)     2:17.12 (35.86)
        2:58.13 (41.01)     3:39.59 (41.46)     4:11.65 (32.06)     4:43.40 (31.75)
 12 Montgomery, Morgan        JR UVM                  4:52.13    4:44.13  
              30.21     1:05.73 (35.52)     1:40.10 (34.37)     2:13.70 (33.60)
        2:55.04 (41.34)     3:36.81 (41.77)     4:10.89 (34.08)     4:44.13 (33.24)
 13 Canjura, Alison           SO Merrimack            5:02.25    4:46.30  
              29.96     1:04.20 (34.24)     1:41.75 (37.55)     2:18.53 (36.78)
        3:00.15 (41.62)     3:42.78 (42.63)     4:15.55 (32.77)     4:46.30 (30.75)
 14 Gustinis, Grace           SO Assumption           4:45.98    4:46.60  
              30.28     1:04.86 (34.58)     1:41.15 (36.29)     2:16.86 (35.71)
        2:58.68 (41.82)     3:41.29 (42.61)     4:14.85 (33.56)     4:46.60 (31.75)
 15 Colasurdo, Alexis         SO Stevens              5:02.03    4:46.81  
              30.66     1:06.01 (35.35)     1:43.94 (37.93)     2:20.44 (36.50)
        3:00.37 (39.93)     3:41.59 (41.22)     4:14.99 (33.40)     4:46.81 (31.82)
 16 Driscoll, Colleen         SR UVM                  4:41.91    4:49.41  
              32.04     1:07.73 (35.69)     1:45.13 (37.40)     2:20.77 (35.64)
        3:01.81 (41.04)     3:43.55 (41.74)     4:16.82 (33.27)     4:49.41 (32.59)
 17 Spencer, Lauren           SO SCSU                 4:52.51    4:49.96  
              30.59     1:06.51 (35.92)     1:42.44 (35.93)     2:17.40 (34.96)
        2:59.59 (42.19)     3:42.88 (43.29)     4:17.24 (34.36)     4:49.96 (32.72)
 18 LaBenski, Emily           JR Rowan                4:47.50    4:50.02  
              30.32     1:06.00 (35.68)     1:42.81 (36.81)     2:20.14 (37.33)
        2:59.90 (39.76)     3:41.56 (41.66)     4:15.99 (34.43)     4:50.02 (34.03)
 19 Leirey, Erin              JR SCSU                 4:50.46    4:50.54  
              31.05     1:06.83 (35.78)     1:44.89 (38.06)     2:22.79 (37.90)
        3:03.12 (40.33)     3:43.90 (40.78)     4:18.05 (34.15)     4:50.54 (32.49)
 20 Petrozza, Ali             SR Assumption           4:45.85    4:51.37  
              30.12     1:03.88 (33.76)     1:41.76 (37.88)     2:18.35 (36.59)
        3:01.83 (43.48)     3:45.85 (44.02)     4:19.17 (33.32)     4:51.37 (32.20)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Ware, Kendall             FR UVM                  4:45.82    4:51.66  
              30.96     1:07.53 (36.57)     1:44.58 (37.05)     2:21.40 (36.82)
        3:03.46 (42.06)     3:45.78 (42.32)     4:19.10 (33.32)     4:51.66 (32.56)
 22 Limanek, Maddie           SR UVM                  4:58.14    4:53.61  
              31.00     1:06.98 (35.98)     1:44.08 (37.10)     2:20.04 (35.96)
        3:03.35 (43.31)     3:47.32 (43.97)     4:20.74 (33.42)     4:53.61 (32.87)
 23 Karadeniz, Selin          SO Bentley              4:58.44    4:54.05  
              30.35     1:06.61 (36.26)     1:45.29 (38.68)     2:23.14 (37.85)
        3:04.07 (40.93)     3:45.98 (41.91)     4:20.49 (34.51)     4:54.05 (33.56)
 24 Pielka, Gabrielle         SR RWU                  4:57.34    4:54.44  
              30.05     1:06.12 (36.07)     1:41.06 (34.94)     2:16.45 (35.39)
        3:01.32 (44.87)     3:47.15 (45.83)     4:20.87 (33.72)     4:54.44 (33.57)
 25 Vandervort, Jenna         SR Wpi Engineers        5:09.06    4:54.55  
              33.25     1:12.06 (38.81)     1:49.84 (37.78)     2:26.52 (36.68)
        3:07.48 (40.96)     3:49.43 (41.95)     4:22.69 (33.26)     4:54.55 (31.86)
 26 Lockery, Rebekah          FR SCSU                 4:53.41    4:55.46  
              32.49     1:09.88 (37.39)     1:48.74 (38.86)     2:26.62 (37.88)
        3:08.29 (41.67)     3:49.87 (41.58)     4:23.68 (33.81)     4:55.46 (31.78)
 27 Metivier, Kayla           SO Bentley              4:56.46    4:55.82  
              30.21     1:05.00 (34.79)     1:41.94 (36.94)     2:19.00 (37.06)
        3:03.05 (44.05)     3:48.64 (45.59)     4:22.93 (34.29)     4:55.82 (32.89)
 28 Tejeda, Lexi                 Merrimack            5:06.54    4:56.71  
              31.11     1:06.32 (35.21)     1:44.95 (38.63)     2:22.89 (37.94)
        3:04.39 (41.50)     3:46.46 (42.07)     4:22.15 (35.69)     4:56.71 (34.56)
 29 Martin, Kelly             SR Wpi Engineers        5:20.00    4:57.24  
              30.48     1:05.70 (35.22)     1:45.44 (39.74)     2:24.33 (38.89)
        3:06.04 (41.71)     3:48.63 (42.59)     4:23.91 (35.28)     4:57.24 (33.33)
 30 Russell, Claire              Bryant U             4:59.11    4:57.25  
              32.69     1:09.93 (37.24)     1:49.41 (39.48)     2:28.15 (38.74)
        3:09.13 (40.98)     3:51.35 (42.22)     4:25.39 (34.04)     4:57.25 (31.86)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Brown, Kelsey             FR Chargers             5:09.37    4:57.53  
              31.55     1:07.18 (35.63)     1:45.25 (38.07)     2:22.33 (37.08)
        3:06.72 (44.39)     3:52.23 (45.51)     4:25.96 (33.73)     4:57.53 (31.57)
 32 Greer, Sabrina            SR Brandeis             5:12.17    4:57.57  
              32.38     1:09.83 (37.45)     1:47.84 (38.01)     2:24.57 (36.73)
        3:06.59 (42.02)     3:48.88 (42.29)     4:23.76 (34.88)     4:57.57 (33.81)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 DeMaio, Sarah             FR Wpi Engineers        5:30.00    4:58.43  
              30.56     1:05.27 (34.71)     1:44.40 (39.13)     2:23.29 (38.89)
        3:07.02 (43.73)     3:51.43 (44.41)     4:25.25 (33.82)     4:58.43 (33.18)
 34 Wolfe, Emily              SR SCSU                 5:05.00    4:59.43  
              30.40     1:05.66 (35.26)     1:44.15 (38.49)     2:21.48 (37.33)
        3:06.69 (45.21)     3:51.60 (44.91)     4:25.91 (34.31)     4:59.43 (33.52)
 35 Thompson, Jordan          SO SCSU                 5:06.95    5:01.20  
              32.00     1:11.00 (39.00)     1:48.68 (37.68)     2:27.18 (38.50)
        3:10.75 (43.57)     3:55.25 (44.50)     4:28.87 (33.62)     5:01.20 (32.33)
 36 McGovern, Emily           SO Brandeis             5:05.11    5:03.47  
              30.82     1:07.79 (36.97)     1:48.37 (40.58)     2:27.80 (39.43)
        3:09.32 (41.52)     3:52.32 (43.00)     4:28.94 (36.62)     5:03.47 (34.53)
 37 Flynn, Caroline           SR Wpi Engineers        5:11.44    5:04.74  
              33.79     1:13.28 (39.49)     1:52.14 (38.86)     2:31.34 (39.20)
        3:12.96 (41.62)     3:54.65 (41.69)     4:30.05 (35.40)     5:04.74 (34.69)
 38 Spagnolo, Meaghan         SR SCSU                 5:21.70    5:05.53  
              32.20     1:10.27 (38.07)     1:51.20 (40.93)     2:31.55 (40.35)
        3:12.43 (40.88)     3:54.00 (41.57)     4:30.47 (36.47)     5:05.53 (35.06)
 39 Karnilaw, Mackenzie       JR Wpi Engineers        5:13.01    5:06.59  
              33.61     1:13.41 (39.80)     1:54.21 (40.80)     2:34.43 (40.22)
        3:16.08 (41.65)     3:57.77 (41.69)     4:32.20 (34.43)     5:06.59 (34.39)
 40 Fitzgerald, Lindsey       SO SCSU                 5:02.77    5:07.41  
              33.38     1:12.98 (39.60)     1:54.88 (41.90)     2:35.58 (40.70)
        3:15.51 (39.93)     3:56.41 (40.90)     4:32.70 (36.29)     5:07.41 (34.71)
 41 Kolluru, Bharathi         JR RWU                  5:14.86    5:10.80  
              29.72     1:05.40 (35.68)     1:45.43 (40.03)     2:25.99 (40.56)
        3:11.85 (45.86)     4:00.32 (48.47)     4:36.81 (36.49)     5:10.80 (33.99)
 42 Wayne, Cassie             SO Saint Rose           5:21.11    5:11.28  
              31.87     1:09.55 (37.68)     1:49.34 (39.79)     2:28.67 (39.33)
        3:11.21 (42.54)     3:54.50 (43.29)     4:33.04 (38.54)     5:11.28 (38.24)
 43 Chen, Katelyn             FR Stevens              5:07.19    5:11.35  
              31.69     1:11.03 (39.34)     1:51.33 (40.30)     2:31.51 (40.18)
        3:14.90 (43.39)     3:59.12 (44.22)     4:36.21 (37.09)     5:11.35 (35.14)
 44 Marcucci, Stephanie       SR Wpi Engineers        5:16.69    5:11.97  
              32.25     1:09.15 (36.90)     1:49.37 (40.22)     2:29.89 (40.52)
        3:14.04 (44.15)     3:58.96 (44.92)     4:36.21 (37.25)     5:11.97 (35.76)
 45 Paradiso, Nina            FR Stevens              5:24.95    5:15.70  
              31.52     1:09.54 (38.02)     1:49.85 (40.31)     2:29.93 (40.08)
        3:16.05 (46.12)     4:03.57 (47.52)     4:40.86 (37.29)     5:15.70 (34.84)
 46 Ferrara, Julia               BABC                 5:32.85    5:17.80  
              31.72     1:10.59 (38.87)     1:52.67 (42.08)     2:33.13 (40.46)
        3:16.82 (43.69)     4:02.84 (46.02)     4:41.41 (38.57)     5:17.80 (36.39)
 47 Daskalakis, Caroline         BABC                 5:40.00    5:20.26  
              33.66     1:14.54 (40.88)     1:56.28 (41.74)     2:36.91 (40.63)
        3:20.67 (43.76)     4:05.69 (45.02)     4:43.92 (38.23)     5:20.26 (36.34)
 48 Stebbins, Olivia          FR Brandeis             5:10.47    5:20.79  
              32.55     1:12.11 (39.56)     1:55.18 (43.07)     2:37.65 (42.47)
        3:20.96 (43.31)     4:05.69 (44.73)     4:44.07 (38.38)     5:20.79 (36.72)
 49 Shaffer, Bailey           SO SCSU                 5:39.10    5:32.43  
              36.23     1:19.98 (43.75)     2:02.87 (42.89)     2:44.87 (42.00)
        3:29.48 (44.61)     4:14.79 (45.31)     4:54.05 (39.26)     5:32.43 (38.38)
 -- Rauch, Hannah             SR Bentley              4:59.98   X4:52.11  
              30.15     1:04.78 (34.63)     1:42.70 (37.92)     2:20.60 (37.90)
        3:05.99 (45.39)     3:51.28 (45.29)     4:22.27 (30.99)     4:52.11 (29.84)
 -- Nitso, Hannah             JR Assumption           4:55.10   X4:53.14  
              30.38     1:06.66 (36.28)     1:44.25 (37.59)     2:21.06 (36.81)
        3:02.92 (41.86)     3:45.47 (42.55)     4:19.70 (34.23)     4:53.14 (33.44)
 -- Buckle, Bri               FR Assumption           4:55.21   X4:56.57  
              30.02     1:04.24 (34.22)     1:43.38 (39.14)     2:22.29 (38.91)
        3:05.93 (43.64)     3:49.47 (43.54)     4:23.78 (34.31)     4:56.57 (32.79)
 -- Keister, Elise            FR Assumption           4:55.21   X5:02.85  
              31.34     1:08.22 (36.88)     1:48.79 (40.57)     2:28.03 (39.24)
        3:10.65 (42.62)     3:54.58 (43.93)     4:29.87 (35.29)     5:02.85 (32.98)
 -- Cislo, Nicole             FR SCSU                 5:25.00   X5:09.37  
              34.04     1:13.44 (39.40)     1:53.75 (40.31)     2:34.07 (40.32)
        3:15.31 (41.24)     3:58.04 (42.73)     4:34.57 (36.53)     5:09.37 (34.80)
 -- Wurst, Loren              FR SCSU                 5:25.00   X5:26.04  
              33.41     1:13.02 (39.61)     1:56.69 (43.67)     2:39.20 (42.51)
        3:25.27 (46.07)     4:13.03 (47.76)     4:50.62 (37.59)     5:26.04 (35.42)
 -- Sloan, Ashley             FR SCSU                 5:30.00   X5:40.62  
              32.29     1:10.83 (38.54)     1:53.37 (42.54)     2:35.10 (41.73)
        3:32.18 (57.08)     4:28.35 (56.17)     5:04.64 (36.29)     5:40.62 (35.98)
 -- Jones, Jordan             FR Rowan                4:52.35         DQ  
              29.93     1:03.45 (33.52)     1:40.29 (36.84)     2:16.47 (36.18)
        3:01.09 (44.62)     3:46.00 (44.91)     4:19.01 (33.01)          DQ (32.00)
 -- Daly, Daire               SO Wpi Engineers        5:30.00         DQ  
              32.14     1:09.39 (37.25)     1:50.13 (40.74)     2:29.82 (39.69)
        3:10.97 (41.15)     3:53.64 (42.67)     4:28.87 (35.23)          DQ (33.19)
 -- Edwardson, Emma           JR Wpi Engineers        4:56.45        DFS  
 
Event 20  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ornelas, Micah               Bryant U             4:08.58    3:55.76   40  
              24.07       52.25 (28.18)     1:23.00 (30.75)     1:52.61 (29.61)
        2:26.45 (33.84)     3:01.16 (34.71)     3:29.14 (27.98)     3:55.76 (26.62)
  2 Selznick, Richard         SO Brandeis             4:09.68    4:09.66   37  
              26.49       56.19 (29.70)     1:28.88 (32.69)     2:01.09 (32.21)
        2:37.09 (36.00)     3:13.12 (36.03)     3:41.68 (28.56)     4:09.66 (27.98)
  3 Lu, Brendon               FR Brandeis             4:16.60    4:12.95   35  
              26.70       57.86 (31.16)     1:32.73 (34.87)     2:07.09 (34.36)
        2:40.54 (33.45)     3:15.11 (34.57)     3:44.81 (29.70)     4:12.95 (28.14)
  4 Rudel, Chris              JR Stevens              4:14.13    4:14.00   34  
              27.86       59.63 (31.77)     1:31.35 (31.72)     2:03.61 (32.26)
        2:39.49 (35.88)     3:15.92 (36.43)     3:45.46 (29.54)     4:14.00 (28.54)
  5 Yangisawa, Kevin          FR Rowan                4:13.55    4:14.56   33  
              26.15       55.87 (29.72)     1:29.14 (33.27)     2:01.69 (32.55)
        2:38.60 (36.91)     3:16.22 (37.62)     3:45.97 (29.75)     4:14.56 (28.59)
  6 Gallant, Alex             SR Wpi Engineers        4:13.34    4:15.63   32  
              26.51       56.75 (30.24)     1:29.98 (33.23)     2:02.86 (32.88)
        2:39.03 (36.17)     3:15.52 (36.49)     3:46.25 (30.73)     4:15.63 (29.38)
  7 Ludeke, Chris             SR Stevens              4:15.13    4:16.54   31  
              26.61       57.40 (30.79)     1:31.04 (33.64)     2:04.62 (33.58)
        2:40.58 (35.96)     3:17.48 (36.90)     3:47.75 (30.27)     4:16.54 (28.79)
  8 Sausto, Daniel            JR Bentley              4:19.35    4:16.72   30  
              27.01       58.17 (31.16)     1:31.20 (33.03)     2:03.01 (31.81)
        2:41.54 (38.53)     3:19.88 (38.34)     3:48.78 (28.90)     4:16.72 (27.94)
  9 Castellone, Bryce         SO SCSU                 4:20.49    4:18.87   29  
              26.61       58.21 (31.60)     1:32.50 (34.29)     2:06.60 (34.10)
        2:42.68 (36.08)     3:20.15 (37.47)     3:50.35 (30.20)     4:18.87 (28.52)
 10 Debus, Tanner             FR Rowan                4:14.78    4:20.30   28  
              26.54       57.47 (30.93)     1:32.74 (35.27)     2:06.30 (33.56)
        2:43.17 (36.87)     3:19.91 (36.74)     3:50.91 (31.00)     4:20.30 (29.39)
B - Final
 11 Elenio, Frank             SR Bentley              4:21.51    4:13.94   26  
              26.20       55.84 (29.64)     1:29.84 (34.00)     2:03.24 (33.40)
        2:38.47 (35.23)     3:14.98 (36.51)     3:44.70 (29.72)     4:13.94 (29.24)
 12 Padro, Max                JR SCSU                 4:20.78    4:18.88   24  
              25.65       55.66 (30.01)     1:30.41 (34.75)     2:04.21 (33.80)
        2:40.57 (36.36)     3:18.49 (37.92)     3:49.33 (30.84)     4:18.88 (29.55)
 13 Lanza, Alec               FR Bentley              4:25.04    4:19.10   22  
              27.56       59.59 (32.03)     1:33.23 (33.64)     2:06.15 (32.92)
        2:42.42 (36.27)     3:19.39 (36.97)     3:50.22 (30.83)     4:19.10 (28.88)
 14 Mastroianni, Matthew      FR Bryant U             4:26.28    4:22.67   21  
              26.66       57.40 (30.74)     1:32.24 (34.84)     2:06.89 (34.65)
        2:45.18 (38.29)     3:23.32 (38.14)     3:53.68 (30.36)     4:22.67 (28.99)
 15 Bandy, Matthew            JR Bentley              4:26.34    4:23.16   20  
              28.02       59.74 (31.72)     1:34.74 (35.00)     2:09.61 (34.87)
        2:46.22 (36.61)     3:22.88 (36.66)     3:53.55 (30.67)     4:23.16 (29.61)
 16 McCann, Emmett            SO Wpi Engineers        4:27.40    4:24.62   19  
              27.66     1:00.32 (32.66)     1:34.48 (34.16)     2:08.44 (33.96)
        2:44.65 (36.21)     3:21.76 (37.11)     3:54.49 (32.73)     4:24.62 (30.13)
 17 Vyskocil, Shane           JR Bryant U             4:26.84    4:25.03   18  
              27.27       57.96 (30.69)     1:32.36 (34.40)     2:06.17 (33.81)
        2:44.13 (37.96)     3:22.30 (38.17)     3:54.43 (32.13)     4:25.03 (30.60)
 18 Lehneis, Walter              BABC                 4:21.87    4:28.21   17  
              26.27       56.97 (30.70)     1:33.02 (36.05)     2:08.45 (35.43)
        2:45.92 (37.47)     3:24.16 (38.24)     3:57.06 (32.90)     4:28.21 (31.15)
 19 Chavez, Reid                 BABC                 4:27.51    4:28.77   16  
              26.07       57.13 (31.06)     1:32.32 (35.19)     2:06.50 (34.18)
        2:44.67 (38.17)     3:24.57 (39.90)     3:57.06 (32.49)     4:28.77 (31.71)
 20 Ludemann, Ryan            SO Stevens              4:27.13    4:31.98   14  
              26.60       59.11 (32.51)     1:34.20 (35.09)     2:08.74 (34.54)
        2:50.09 (41.35)     3:31.25 (41.16)     4:01.49 (30.24)     4:31.98 (30.49)
C - Final
 21 Driscoll, Josh            JR Wpi Engineers        4:28.25    4:16.34   11  
              26.56       56.85 (30.29)     1:29.04 (32.19)     2:00.36 (31.32)
        2:37.52 (37.16)     3:15.37 (37.85)     3:46.67 (31.30)     4:16.34 (29.67)
 22 Mesco, Mark               FR Rowan                4:27.93    4:23.38    9  
              27.48       59.18 (31.70)     1:34.26 (35.08)     2:09.54 (35.28)
        2:44.81 (35.27)     3:21.13 (36.32)     3:52.75 (31.62)     4:23.38 (30.63)
 23 Reagan, Andrew            FR RWU                  4:30.42    4:23.89    8  
              26.23       57.27 (31.04)     1:31.83 (34.56)     2:05.85 (34.02)
        2:43.49 (37.64)     3:22.36 (38.87)     3:54.55 (32.19)     4:23.89 (29.34)
 24 Widlar, Matthew           SO SCSU                 4:30.90    4:26.43    7  
              28.17     1:00.94 (32.77)     1:36.69 (35.75)     2:12.66 (35.97)
        2:48.49 (35.83)     3:24.63 (36.14)     3:55.99 (31.36)     4:26.43 (30.44)
 25 Callaghan, Ryan           FR Stevens              4:29.36    4:26.54    6  
              27.65       59.62 (31.97)     1:34.47 (34.85)     2:08.94 (34.47)
        2:46.44 (37.50)     3:25.04 (38.60)     3:56.66 (31.62)     4:26.54 (29.88)
 26 McKenzie, Matthew         SR RWU                  4:28.19    4:29.73    5  
              28.54     1:01.39 (32.85)     1:36.41 (35.02)     2:11.06 (34.65)
        2:49.11 (38.05)     3:27.81 (38.70)     3:59.33 (31.52)     4:29.73 (30.40)
 27 O'Neil, Griffin           FR Wpi Engineers        4:31.19    4:29.95    4  
              28.30     1:00.02 (31.72)     1:34.32 (34.30)     2:09.56 (35.24)
        2:48.45 (38.89)     3:29.20 (40.75)     4:00.40 (31.20)     4:29.95 (29.55)
 28 Gaudio, John              JR SCSU                 4:34.72    4:31.83    3  
              28.29     1:00.44 (32.15)     1:33.68 (33.24)     2:06.92 (33.24)
        2:48.31 (41.39)     3:29.24 (40.93)     4:00.79 (31.55)     4:31.83 (31.04)
 29 Asuncion-Duong, Aiden        BABC                 4:32.45    4:35.09    2  
              28.15       59.18 (31.03)     1:34.60 (35.42)     2:09.53 (34.93)
        2:50.44 (40.91)     3:31.82 (41.38)     4:03.67 (31.85)     4:35.09 (31.42)
 -- Riina, Michael            SO Bentley              4:34.56         DQ  
              27.80       59.97 (32.17)     1:35.72 (35.75)     2:10.90 (35.18)
        2:50.39 (39.49)     3:30.71 (40.32)     4:01.02 (30.31)          DQ (29.69)
 
Event 20  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ornelas, Micah               Bryant U             4:02.34    4:08.58  
              25.27       54.25 (28.98)     1:27.22 (32.97)     1:59.32 (32.10)
        2:34.54 (35.22)     3:09.79 (35.25)     3:40.69 (30.90)     4:08.58 (27.89)
  2 Selznick, Richard         SO Brandeis             4:20.41    4:09.68  
              26.70       56.96 (30.26)     1:30.01 (33.05)     2:02.30 (32.29)
        2:38.44 (36.14)     3:14.26 (35.82)     3:42.24 (27.98)     4:09.68 (27.44)
  3 Gallant, Alex             SR Wpi Engineers        4:23.10    4:13.34  
              27.02       57.31 (30.29)     1:29.74 (32.43)     2:01.74 (32.00)
        2:38.06 (36.32)     3:14.42 (36.36)     3:44.53 (30.11)     4:13.34 (28.81)
  4 Yangisawa, Kevin          FR Rowan                4:24.48    4:13.55  
              26.22       55.67 (29.45)     1:28.92 (33.25)     2:01.39 (32.47)
        2:38.20 (36.81)     3:15.42 (37.22)     3:45.40 (29.98)     4:13.55 (28.15)
  5 Rudel, Chris              JR Stevens              4:19.99    4:14.13  
              28.23     1:00.78 (32.55)     1:33.48 (32.70)     2:05.48 (32.00)
        2:40.38 (34.90)     3:15.82 (35.44)     3:45.11 (29.29)     4:14.13 (29.02)
  6 Debus, Tanner             FR Rowan                4:30.87    4:14.78  
              26.63       57.36 (30.73)     1:31.92 (34.56)     2:04.81 (32.89)
        2:40.96 (36.15)     3:16.92 (35.96)     3:47.01 (30.09)     4:14.78 (27.77)
  7 Ludeke, Chris             SR Stevens              4:26.14    4:15.13  
              26.57       57.22 (30.65)     1:30.93 (33.71)     2:04.46 (33.53)
        2:39.24 (34.78)     3:15.23 (35.99)     3:46.47 (31.24)     4:15.13 (28.66)
  8 Lu, Brendon               FR Brandeis             4:20.91    4:16.60  
              27.04       58.66 (31.62)     1:33.14 (34.48)     2:08.13 (34.99)
        2:42.08 (33.95)     3:17.91 (35.83)     3:47.83 (29.92)     4:16.60 (28.77)
  9 Sausto, Daniel            JR Bentley              4:26.41    4:19.35  
              27.54       58.62 (31.08)     1:31.46 (32.84)     2:03.72 (32.26)
        2:42.43 (38.71)     3:21.55 (39.12)     3:50.62 (29.07)     4:19.35 (28.73)
 10 Castellone, Bryce         SO SCSU                 4:22.03    4:20.49  
              27.41       58.67 (31.26)     1:33.03 (34.36)     2:06.80 (33.77)
        2:45.29 (38.49)     3:23.10 (37.81)     3:52.94 (29.84)     4:20.49 (27.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Padro, Max                JR SCSU                 4:23.21    4:20.78  
              26.05       55.86 (29.81)     1:29.65 (33.79)     2:03.31 (33.66)
        2:40.59 (37.28)     3:18.68 (38.09)     3:50.50 (31.82)     4:20.78 (30.28)
 12 Elenio, Frank             SR Bentley              4:18.96    4:21.51  
              26.76       56.70 (29.94)     1:31.19 (34.49)     2:05.55 (34.36)
        2:42.41 (36.86)     3:20.01 (37.60)     3:51.15 (31.14)     4:21.51 (30.36)
 13 Lehneis, Walter              BABC                 4:23.94    4:21.87  
              26.85       57.77 (30.92)     1:33.90 (36.13)     2:08.91 (35.01)
        2:44.87 (35.96)     3:21.36 (36.49)     3:52.45 (31.09)     4:21.87 (29.42)
 14 Lanza, Alec               FR Bentley              4:36.00    4:25.04  
              28.33     1:00.96 (32.63)     1:34.68 (33.72)     2:07.79 (33.11)
        2:45.19 (37.40)     3:22.55 (37.36)     3:54.27 (31.72)     4:25.04 (30.77)
 15 Mastroianni, Matthew      FR Bryant U             4:21.80    4:26.28  
              26.88       57.93 (31.05)     1:32.35 (34.42)     2:06.25 (33.90)
        2:44.66 (38.41)     3:23.53 (38.87)     3:55.49 (31.96)     4:26.28 (30.79)
 16 Bandy, Matthew            JR Bentley              4:38.36    4:26.34  
              28.65     1:00.54 (31.89)     1:35.93 (35.39)     2:10.99 (35.06)
        2:48.61 (37.62)     3:26.02 (37.41)     3:56.69 (30.67)     4:26.34 (29.65)
 17 Vyskocil, Shane           JR Bryant U             4:21.84    4:26.84  
              27.86       59.18 (31.32)     1:33.78 (34.60)     2:07.57 (33.79)
        2:45.36 (37.79)     3:23.69 (38.33)     3:55.64 (31.95)     4:26.84 (31.20)
 18 Ludemann, Ryan            SO Stevens              4:47.26    4:27.13  
              26.86       58.00 (31.14)     1:32.10 (34.10)     2:06.24 (34.14)
        2:47.64 (41.40)     3:30.37 (42.73)     4:00.06 (29.69)     4:27.13 (27.07)
 19 McCann, Emmett            SO Wpi Engineers        4:35.64    4:27.40  
              28.58     1:01.46 (32.88)     1:36.75 (35.29)     2:11.74 (34.99)
        2:46.52 (34.78)     3:23.44 (36.92)     3:55.83 (32.39)     4:27.40 (31.57)
 20 Chavez, Reid                 BABC                 4:34.58    4:27.51  
              27.22       59.03 (31.81)     1:34.65 (35.62)     2:08.90 (34.25)
        2:47.67 (38.77)     3:27.23 (39.56)     3:58.57 (31.34)     4:27.51 (28.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Mesco, Mark               FR Rowan                4:39.94    4:27.93  
              28.19     1:01.04 (32.85)     1:38.30 (37.26)     2:15.12 (36.82)
        2:50.61 (35.49)     3:26.63 (36.02)     3:59.11 (32.48)     4:27.93 (28.82)
 22 McKenzie, Matthew         SR RWU                  4:43.75    4:28.19  
              28.63     1:01.27 (32.64)     1:36.78 (35.51)     2:11.30 (34.52)
        2:48.93 (37.63)     3:27.71 (38.78)     3:59.15 (31.44)     4:28.19 (29.04)
 23 Driscoll, Josh            JR Wpi Engineers        4:36.58    4:28.25  
              27.28       58.67 (31.39)     1:32.85 (34.18)     2:06.75 (33.90)
        2:45.69 (38.94)     3:26.07 (40.38)     3:58.27 (32.20)     4:28.25 (29.98)
 24 Callaghan, Ryan           FR Stevens              4:36.30    4:29.36  
              27.31       59.10 (31.79)     1:34.36 (35.26)     2:09.89 (35.53)
        2:47.67 (37.78)     3:26.18 (38.51)     3:58.51 (32.33)     4:29.36 (30.85)
 25 Reagan, Andrew            FR RWU                  4:38.38    4:30.42  
              27.57       59.44 (31.87)     1:34.71 (35.27)     2:09.75 (35.04)
        2:48.18 (38.43)     3:27.27 (39.09)     3:59.30 (32.03)     4:30.42 (31.12)
 26 Widlar, Matthew           SO SCSU                 4:27.30    4:30.90  
              28.04     1:00.16 (32.12)     1:36.18 (36.02)     2:12.61 (36.43)
        2:49.35 (36.74)     3:26.81 (37.46)     3:59.10 (32.29)     4:30.90 (31.80)
 27 O'Neil, Griffin           FR Wpi Engineers        4:38.17    4:31.19  
              28.20     1:00.88 (32.68)     1:35.93 (35.05)     2:10.73 (34.80)
        2:50.29 (39.56)     3:30.55 (40.26)     4:01.07 (30.52)     4:31.19 (30.12)
 28 Asuncion-Duong, Aiden        BABC                 4:46.28    4:32.45  
              27.91       59.29 (31.38)     1:34.73 (35.44)     2:09.58 (34.85)
        2:49.96 (40.38)     3:31.01 (41.05)     4:02.89 (31.88)     4:32.45 (29.56)
 29 Riina, Michael            SO Bentley              4:31.35    4:34.56  
              27.95     1:00.06 (32.11)     1:35.86 (35.80)     2:10.78 (34.92)
        2:50.61 (39.83)     3:31.84 (41.23)     4:03.64 (31.80)     4:34.56 (30.92)
 30 Gaudio, John              JR SCSU                 4:33.27    4:34.72  
              28.05     1:00.06 (32.01)     1:34.58 (34.52)     2:08.66 (34.08)
        2:49.63 (40.97)     3:31.21 (41.58)     4:03.12 (31.91)     4:34.72 (31.60)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Papiro, Dominic           SO SCSU                 4:50.00    4:35.14  
              28.63     1:00.90 (32.27)     1:38.51 (37.61)     2:14.89 (36.38)
        2:52.46 (37.57)     3:31.99 (39.53)     4:04.54 (32.55)     4:35.14 (30.60)
 32 Fell, Zachary             FR SCSU                 4:39.57    4:35.68  
              28.16     1:00.86 (32.70)     1:37.35 (36.49)     2:12.96 (35.61)
        2:53.76 (40.80)     3:34.79 (41.03)     4:05.86 (31.07)     4:35.68 (29.82)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Shepard, Noah             SO Rowan                4:24.56    4:36.19  
              27.71       59.82 (32.11)     1:37.48 (37.66)     2:15.73 (38.25)
        2:52.93 (37.20)     3:32.26 (39.33)     4:05.07 (32.81)     4:36.19 (31.12)
 34 McCarthy, Michael         JR Wpi Engineers        4:36.23    4:37.75  
              27.40       58.83 (31.43)     1:35.30 (36.47)     2:12.71 (37.41)
        2:51.97 (39.26)     3:33.34 (41.37)     4:05.59 (32.25)     4:37.75 (32.16)
 35 Cobert, Eric              SO Clark                4:45.23    4:41.22  
              29.69     1:03.18 (33.49)     1:39.71 (36.53)     2:15.73 (36.02)
        2:56.94 (41.21)     3:38.93 (41.99)     4:10.39 (31.46)     4:41.22 (30.83)
 36 Dantino, Drew             SR SCSU                 4:43.01    4:43.68  
              29.62     1:04.03 (34.41)     1:41.63 (37.60)     2:19.51 (37.88)
        2:58.46 (38.95)     3:37.67 (39.21)     4:11.64 (33.97)     4:43.68 (32.04)
 37 Gallagher, Peter          JR RWU                  4:57.39    4:48.31  
              27.41     1:00.47 (33.06)     1:37.40 (36.93)     2:15.49 (38.09)
        2:58.02 (42.53)     3:40.49 (42.47)     4:14.99 (34.50)     4:48.31 (33.32)
 38 Martinez, Andres          SO Saint Rose           4:58.32    4:59.60  
              29.16     1:02.61 (33.45)     1:41.41 (38.80)     2:20.74 (39.33)
        3:04.94 (44.20)     3:51.04 (46.10)     4:27.23 (36.19)     4:59.60 (32.37)
 -- D'Angelo, Wills              Bryant U             4:39.10   X4:35.56  
              27.91     1:00.51 (32.60)     1:38.67 (38.16)     2:16.09 (37.42)
        2:53.45 (37.36)     3:31.82 (38.37)     4:04.69 (32.87)     4:35.56 (30.87)
 -- Steskla, Tyler            SR SCSU                 4:45.00   X4:36.01  
              28.23     1:00.42 (32.19)     1:35.57 (35.15)     2:10.66 (35.09)
        2:52.26 (41.60)     3:34.82 (42.56)     4:06.33 (31.51)     4:36.01 (29.68)
 -- Moore, Scott              JR SCSU                 4:55.00   X4:42.68  
              27.56       59.06 (31.50)     1:34.06 (35.00)     2:09.47 (35.41)
        2:51.15 (41.68)     3:34.57 (43.42)     4:08.87 (34.30)     4:42.68 (33.81)
 -- Fay, Timothy              JR Bentley              4:52.02   X4:49.79  
              28.26     1:02.23 (33.97)     1:40.64 (38.41)     2:18.54 (37.90)
        3:01.44 (42.90)     3:45.38 (43.94)     4:18.30 (32.92)     4:49.79 (31.49)
 -- Rodriguez, Greg           SR SCSU                 5:15.00   X4:57.54  
              29.12     1:04.22 (35.10)     1:45.98 (41.76)     2:26.20 (40.22)
        3:08.25 (42.05)     3:51.20 (42.95)     4:25.71 (34.51)     4:57.54 (31.83)
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Scifo, Alaina             SO Bryant U               58.68      55.92   40  
              27.06       55.92 (28.86)                                        
  2 Brous, Abigail            SO Rowan                  57.74      57.01   37  
              27.57       57.01 (29.44)                                        
  3 Baxley, Amelia            FR UVM                    58.71      57.21   35  
              27.81       57.21 (29.40)                                        
  4 Dye, Caitlin              JR Bryant U               58.04      57.74   34  
              28.27       57.74 (29.47)                                        
  5 Guadalupi, Anne           SO Assumption             59.02      57.83   33  
              28.06       57.83 (29.77)                                        
  6 Quaglia, Colleen          SO Saint Rose             58.64      58.12   32  
              28.28       58.12 (29.84)                                        
  7 Xu, Claire                FR Brandeis               59.16      58.35   31  
              28.10       58.35 (30.25)                                        
  8 Taylor, Andrea            SO Merrimack              59.42      58.80   30  
              28.80       58.80 (30.00)                                        
  9 Choate, Lindsey           SO Bryant U               56.84      59.17   29  
              28.16       59.17 (31.01)                                        
 10 Rangulong, Sydney         JR Assumption             59.58    1:01.02   28  
              29.20     1:01.02 (31.82)                                        
B - Final
 11 Rivera, Alexa             FR Bryant U               59.78      57.00   26  
              27.60       57.00 (29.40)                                        
 12 Alcala Welter, Domenica   SO Bryant U               59.91      59.07   24  
              28.37       59.07 (30.70)                                        
 13 Bambrick, Alex            JR Rowan                1:00.44      59.52   22  
              28.93       59.52 (30.59)                                        
 14 MacNeil, Paige            JR Bentley              1:00.45      59.61   21  
              28.77       59.61 (30.84)                                        
 15 Kaduboski, Kate           SR Bentley              1:00.85      59.75   20  
              29.34       59.75 (30.41)                                        
 16 Viator, Melissa           SR Bentley                59.64      59.76   19  
              29.13       59.76 (30.63)                                        
 17 Salerno, Kylie            FR Rowan                1:00.26    1:00.00   18  
              29.08     1:00.00 (30.92)                                        
 18 McGowan, Maeve            JR Merrimack            1:00.56    1:00.43   17  
              29.00     1:00.43 (31.43)                                        
 19 Kim, Audrey               SO Brandeis             1:00.45    1:00.76   16  
              29.22     1:00.76 (31.54)                                        
 20 Day, Kenzie               FR Assumption           1:00.70    1:00.89   14  
              29.83     1:00.89 (31.06)                                        
C - Final
 21 Seo, Sydney               JR Wpi Engineers        1:01.00    1:00.88   11  
              29.57     1:00.88 (31.31)                                        
 22 Parker, Kira              FR UVM                  1:01.34    1:00.95    9  
              29.59     1:00.95 (31.36)                                        
 23 Pielka, Gabrielle         SR RWU                  1:02.03    1:01.10    8  
              30.13     1:01.10 (30.97)                                        
 24 O'Brien, Elizabeth        SO Rowan                1:01.26    1:01.26    7  
              29.94     1:01.26 (31.32)                                        
 25 Slowe, Lucy               FR Bentley              1:01.25    1:01.55    6  
              29.65     1:01.55 (31.90)                                        
 26 Forman, Aubrey            FR Assumption           1:02.02    1:01.58    5  
              29.90     1:01.58 (31.68)                                        
 27 Surian, Allison           SR RWU                  1:02.10    1:01.99    4  
              30.38     1:01.99 (31.61)                                        
 28 Morse, Hannah             JR SCSU                 1:02.07    1:02.06    3  
              29.93     1:02.06 (32.13)                                        
 29 LaQue, Sydney             JR Assumption           1:02.09    1:02.26    2  
              30.19     1:02.26 (32.07)                                        
 30 Mnich, Daria              JR Rowan                1:01.24    1:02.49    1  
              30.65     1:02.49 (31.84)                                        
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Choate, Lindsey           SO Bryant U             1:00.62      56.84  
              27.80       56.84 (29.04)                                        
  2 Brous, Abigail            SO Rowan                1:01.31      57.74  
              27.99       57.74 (29.75)                                        
  3 Dye, Caitlin              JR Bryant U             1:00.45      58.04  
              27.98       58.04 (30.06)                                        
  4 Quaglia, Colleen          SO Saint Rose           1:00.03      58.64  
              28.55       58.64 (30.09)                                        
  5 Scifo, Alaina             SO Bryant U               57.72      58.68  
              28.70       58.68 (29.98)                                        
  6 Baxley, Amelia            FR UVM                    58.81      58.71  
              28.70       58.71 (30.01)                                        
  7 Guadalupi, Anne           SO Assumption             57.40      59.02  
              28.54       59.02 (30.48)                                        
  8 Xu, Claire                FR Brandeis             1:02.60      59.16  
              28.83       59.16 (30.33)                                        
  9 Taylor, Andrea            SO Merrimack            1:01.93      59.42  
              28.99       59.42 (30.43)                                        
 10 Rangulong, Sydney         JR Assumption           1:00.28      59.58  
              28.83       59.58 (30.75)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Viator, Melissa           SR Bentley              1:01.94      59.64  
              29.20       59.64 (30.44)                                        
 12 Rivera, Alexa             FR Bryant U               58.60      59.78  
              28.60       59.78 (31.18)                                        
 13 Alcala Welter, Domenica   SO Bryant U             1:02.91      59.91  
              28.47       59.91 (31.44)                                        
 14 Salerno, Kylie            FR Rowan                1:04.21    1:00.26  
              29.91     1:00.26 (30.35)                                        
 15 Bambrick, Alex            JR Rowan                1:00.76    1:00.44  
              29.50     1:00.44 (30.94)                                        
 16 Kim, Audrey               SO Brandeis             1:03.76    1:00.45  
              29.43     1:00.45 (31.02)                                        
 16 MacNeil, Paige            JR Bentley              1:01.22    1:00.45  
              29.08     1:00.45 (31.37)                                        
 18 McGowan, Maeve            JR Merrimack            1:03.21    1:00.56  
              29.21     1:00.56 (31.35)                                        
 19 Day, Kenzie               FR Assumption             59.65    1:00.70  
              29.77     1:00.70 (30.93)                                        
 20 Kaduboski, Kate           SR Bentley              1:01.57    1:00.85  
              30.01     1:00.85 (30.84)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Seo, Sydney               JR Wpi Engineers        1:02.46    1:01.00  
              29.48     1:01.00 (31.52)                                        
 22 Mnich, Daria              JR Rowan                1:02.63    1:01.24  
              29.35     1:01.24 (31.89)                                        
 23 Slowe, Lucy               FR Bentley              1:01.83    1:01.25  
              29.38     1:01.25 (31.87)                                        
 24 O'Brien, Elizabeth        SO Rowan                1:02.38    1:01.26  
              29.46     1:01.26 (31.80)                                        
 25 Parker, Kira              FR UVM                  1:00.04    1:01.34  
              29.43     1:01.34 (31.91)                                        
 26 Forman, Aubrey            FR Assumption           1:02.26    1:02.02  
              30.19     1:02.02 (31.83)                                        
 27 Pielka, Gabrielle         SR RWU                  1:01.47    1:02.03  
              30.36     1:02.03 (31.67)                                        
 28 Morse, Hannah             JR SCSU                 1:02.94    1:02.07  
              30.19     1:02.07 (31.88)                                        
 29 LaQue, Sydney             JR Assumption           1:02.77    1:02.09  
              30.67     1:02.09 (31.42)                                        
 30 Surian, Allison           SR RWU                  1:02.89    1:02.10  
              30.23     1:02.10 (31.87)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Wang, Carol               JR Wpi Engineers        1:03.91    1:02.21  
              30.12     1:02.21 (32.09)                                        
 32 Fernald, Morgan           SO SCSU                 1:04.04    1:02.31  
              29.68     1:02.31 (32.63)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Rhodes, Sam               FR Assumption           1:02.20    1:02.45  
              30.73     1:02.45 (31.72)                                        
 34 Brownell, Jennifer        FR Wpi Engineers        1:08.14    1:02.61  
              31.06     1:02.61 (31.55)                                        
 35 Sullivan, Callie          FR RWU                  1:03.16    1:02.77  
              30.67     1:02.77 (32.10)                                        
 36 McIntosh, Nicole          FR Saint Rose           1:06.21    1:02.89  
              30.31     1:02.89 (32.58)                                        
 37 Garner, Megan             JR SCSU                 1:04.02    1:03.09  
              30.64     1:03.09 (32.45)                                        
 38 Pringle, Laura            SO UVM                  1:01.81    1:03.11  
              30.44     1:03.11 (32.67)                                        
 39 Hazeltine, Kimberly       FR Wpi Engineers        1:05.61    1:03.12  
              30.46     1:03.12 (32.66)                                        
 40 Barno, Emily              SO Bentley              1:04.24    1:03.14  
              29.87     1:03.14 (33.27)                                        
 41 Ware, Kendall             FR UVM                  1:01.20    1:03.54  
              31.00     1:03.54 (32.54)                                        
 42 Limanek, Maddie           SR UVM                  1:04.58    1:03.58  
              31.35     1:03.58 (32.23)                                        
 42 Roberts, Brenna           FR Merrimack            1:03.74    1:03.58  
              30.35     1:03.58 (33.23)                                        
 44 Magna, Emma               JR Assumption           1:04.19    1:03.81  
              30.63     1:03.81 (33.18)                                        
 45 Morgan, Alice             JR Wpi Engineers        1:05.14    1:03.83  
              30.45     1:03.83 (33.38)                                        
 46 Ullrich, April            SO Stevens              1:07.18    1:03.89  
              30.80     1:03.89 (33.09)                                        
 47 Musaku, Uajda             SO Brandeis             1:06.09    1:04.58  
              30.96     1:04.58 (33.62)                                        
 48 Swett, Shelvey            SO Wpi Engineers        1:09.99    1:05.03  
              31.33     1:05.03 (33.70)                                        
 49 Guitard, Madison          JR RWU                  1:09.63    1:05.24  
              32.00     1:05.24 (33.24)                                        
 50 Etzweiler, Abbie          FR Brandeis             1:06.87    1:05.26  
              32.43     1:05.26 (32.83)                                        
 51 Ryan, Hanna               FR Bentley              1:07.91    1:05.27  
              31.45     1:05.27 (33.82)                                        
 52 Shusta, Caroline          SR Stevens              1:08.60    1:05.60  
              31.45     1:05.60 (34.15)                                        
 53 Molnar, Delaney           SR Bentley              1:08.28    1:05.70  
              32.55     1:05.70 (33.15)                                        
 54 Sherry, Ellie             FR SCSU                 1:07.47    1:05.92  
              31.78     1:05.92 (34.14)                                        
 55 Blum, Alyssa              JR Bentley              1:08.77    1:06.00  
              31.54     1:06.00 (34.46)                                        
 56 Ayotte, Jen               JR RWU                  1:09.27    1:06.04  
              31.45     1:06.04 (34.59)                                        
 57 Wang, Carolyn             FR Stevens              1:06.35    1:06.09  
              31.69     1:06.09 (34.40)                                        
 58 Eckner, Kerstin           SR SCSU                 1:06.59    1:06.60  
              32.26     1:06.60 (34.34)                                        
 59 Miller, Kendra            SR UVM                  1:06.92    1:06.89  
              32.62     1:06.89 (34.27)                                        
 60 Doty, Kendra              FR Merrimack            1:08.68    1:06.90  
              31.33     1:06.90 (35.57)                                        
 61 Daudier, Zoe              SO Chargers             1:11.70    1:07.11  
              32.07     1:07.11 (35.04)                                        
 62 Soriano, Thalia           SR Saint Rose           1:07.97    1:07.21  
              32.66     1:07.21 (34.55)                                        
 63 Hughes, Annie             SO Wpi Engineers        1:11.72    1:07.96  
              33.02     1:07.96 (34.94)                                        
 64 Gowan, Nataliya              BABC                 1:08.90    1:08.24  
              32.83     1:08.24 (35.41)                                        
 65 Zheku, Pippa              JR Brandeis             1:10.35    1:09.51  
              33.69     1:09.51 (35.82)                                        
 66 McDermott, Madeline       JR Saint Rose           1:09.11    1:10.78  
              34.30     1:10.78 (36.48)                                        
 67 Hill, Rachel              SO Bentley              1:14.80    1:10.79  
              34.86     1:10.79 (35.93)                                        
 68 Mendoza, Gabriela         FR Brandeis             1:12.89    1:11.56  
              34.46     1:11.56 (37.10)                                        
 69 Bulman, Emma              JR Clark                1:12.52    1:12.89  
              35.50     1:12.89 (37.39)                                        
 70 Bernashe, Kaitlin         JR Chargers             1:16.08    1:22.00  
              38.84     1:22.00 (43.16)                                        
 71 Craig, Madeline           FR Chargers             1:23.99    1:24.49  
              41.20     1:24.49 (43.29)                                        
 -- Jones, Courtney           SR Stevens              1:03.65     X59.96  
              29.34       59.96 (30.62)                                        
 -- Nie, Celine                  BABC                 1:04.60   X1:05.21  
              31.41     1:05.21 (33.80)                                        
 -- Posnick, Tina             SR UVM                  1:04.13   X1:06.51  
              32.83     1:06.51 (33.68)                                        
 -- Fanning, Audrey           FR Stevens              1:08.99   X1:07.35  
              32.93     1:07.35 (34.42)                                        
 -- Puccio, Thalia            FR Assumption           1:08.22   X1:08.30  
              32.79     1:08.30 (35.51)                                        
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bauer, Jack               SR Wpi Engineers          49.37      49.22   40  
              23.89       49.22 (25.33)                                        
  2 Zitelny, Tamir            JR Brandeis               50.87      49.97   37  
              24.25       49.97 (25.72)                                        
  3 Gillooly, Kevin           SO Rowan                  50.67      49.99   35  
              24.40       49.99 (25.59)                                        
  4 Lawton, Dan               SR Rowan                  51.15      51.04   34  
              24.41       51.04 (26.63)                                        
  5 Mays, Matthew             FR Bryant U               51.82      51.14   33  
              24.90       51.14 (26.24)                                        
  6 Stencel, Lucas            FR RWU                    52.33      51.89   32  
              25.49       51.89 (26.40)                                        
  7 Stosik, Aleksander        JR Saint Rose             52.29      51.96   31  
              25.26       51.96 (26.70)                                        
  8 Fuller, Sam               SR Stevens                51.78      52.01   30  
              25.31       52.01 (26.70)                                        
  9 Williams, Sidney          FR Wpi Engineers          52.02      52.59   29  
              25.07       52.59 (27.52)                                        
 10 Olson, Hunter             SR RWU                    52.29      52.65   28  
              25.24       52.65 (27.41)                                        
B - Final
 11 McKenney, Eamon           SO RWU                    52.36      52.29   26  
              24.88       52.29 (27.41)                                        
 12 Holland, Blake            SO Stevens                52.42      53.02   24  
              25.42       53.02 (27.60)                                        
 13 Steen, Benjamin           SO Bryant U               54.43      53.43   22  
              26.34       53.43 (27.09)                                        
 14 Polakoff, Taras              BABC                   53.92      53.59   21  
              25.74       53.59 (27.85)                                        
 15 Dixon, Colby              FR Bryant U               54.27      53.61   20  
              25.81       53.61 (27.80)                                        
 16 Alpaugh, Samuel           JR Stevens                54.56      53.66   19  
              26.00       53.66 (27.66)                                        
 17 Riordan, Sean             FR Brandeis               54.60      54.38   18  
              26.17       54.38 (28.21)                                        
 18 Castellone, Tyler         SR SCSU                   54.53      54.62   17  
              26.33       54.62 (28.29)                                        
 19 Francis, Benjamin         SO Brandeis               54.29      54.69   16  
              26.31       54.69 (28.38)                                        
 20 Chang, Oscar              FR Bentley                54.56      55.51   14  
              26.69       55.51 (28.82)                                        
C - Final
 21 Lyman, Jeffrey            FR RWU                    54.79      54.24   11  
              26.32       54.24 (27.92)                                        
 22 Sartorio, Ellis           FR Bentley                54.69      54.36    9  
              26.51       54.36 (27.85)                                        
 23 Nguyen, Steven            SO Rowan                  54.66      54.57    8  
              26.51       54.57 (28.06)                                        
 24 Yoshihara, Jarod          JR Bentley                54.66      54.66    7  
              26.59       54.66 (28.07)                                        
 25 Termine, Christian        SO Rowan                  54.90      54.90    6  
              26.65       54.90 (28.25)                                        
 26 Hold, Dan                 FR Stevens                54.77      54.92    5  
              26.69       54.92 (28.23)                                        
 27 Smits, Matt               SO Rowan                  55.16      55.07    4  
              27.21       55.07 (27.86)                                        
 28 De la Rosa, Jehu          JR Wpi Engineers          54.95      55.12    3  
              26.77       55.12 (28.35)                                        
 29 McCutcheon, Aaron         SO Wpi Engineers          55.01      55.17    2  
              27.14       55.17 (28.03)                                        
 30 Alger, Thomas             JR Brandeis               54.84      55.52    1  
              27.18       55.52 (28.34)                                        
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bauer, Jack               SR Wpi Engineers          51.31      49.37  
              23.99       49.37 (25.38)                                        
  2 Gillooly, Kevin           SO Rowan                  52.27      50.67  
              24.50       50.67 (26.17)                                        
  3 Zitelny, Tamir            JR Brandeis               52.78      50.87  
              24.44       50.87 (26.43)                                        
  4 Lawton, Dan               SR Rowan                  53.40      51.15  
              24.59       51.15 (26.56)                                        
  5 Fuller, Sam               SR Stevens                53.35      51.78  
              25.48       51.78 (26.30)                                        
  6 Mays, Matthew             FR Bryant U               51.30      51.82  
              25.09       51.82 (26.73)                                        
  7 Williams, Sidney          FR Wpi Engineers          52.55      52.02  
              24.98       52.02 (27.04)                                        
  8 Olson, Hunter             SR RWU                    54.55      52.29  
              25.17       52.29 (27.12)                                        
  8 Stosik, Aleksander        JR Saint Rose             53.34      52.29  
              25.56       52.29 (26.73)                                        
 10 Stencel, Lucas            FR RWU                    52.73      52.33  
              25.58       52.33 (26.75)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 McKenney, Eamon           SO RWU                    54.20      52.36  
              25.63       52.36 (26.73)                                        
 12 Holland, Blake            SO Stevens                54.24      52.42  
              25.13       52.42 (27.29)                                        
 13 Polakoff, Taras              BABC                   54.54      53.92  
 14 Dixon, Colby              FR Bryant U               54.78      54.27  
              25.94       54.27 (28.33)                                        
 15 Francis, Benjamin         SO Brandeis               57.17      54.29  
              26.33       54.29 (27.96)                                        
 16 Steen, Benjamin           SO Bryant U               57.00      54.43  
              26.29       54.43 (28.14)                                        
 17 Castellone, Tyler         SR SCSU                   54.19      54.53  
              26.07       54.53 (28.46)                                        
 18 Alpaugh, Samuel           JR Stevens                58.20      54.56  
              26.40       54.56 (28.16)                                        
 18 Chang, Oscar              FR Bentley                55.60      54.56  
              25.84       54.56 (28.72)                                        
 20 Riordan, Sean             FR Brandeis               56.75      54.60  
              26.20       54.60 (28.40)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Nguyen, Steven            SO Rowan                  56.06      54.66  
              26.68       54.66 (27.98)                                        
 22 Yoshihara, Jarod          JR Bentley                55.18      54.66  
              26.37       54.66 (28.29)                                        
 23 Sartorio, Ellis           FR Bentley                55.90      54.69  
              26.34       54.69 (28.35)                                        
 24 Fagerholm, Peter          FR Wpi Engineers          55.01      54.72  
              26.86       54.72 (27.86)                                        
 25 Hold, Dan                 FR Stevens                55.93      54.77  
              26.57       54.77 (28.20)                                        
 26 Lyman, Jeffrey            FR RWU                    57.10      54.79  
              26.63       54.79 (28.16)                                        
 27 Alger, Thomas             JR Brandeis               56.50      54.84  
              26.79       54.84 (28.05)                                        
 28 Termine, Christian        SO Rowan                  57.07      54.90  
              26.64       54.90 (28.26)                                        
 29 De la Rosa, Jehu          JR Wpi Engineers          56.62      54.95  
              26.52       54.95 (28.43)                                        
 30 McCutcheon, Aaron         SO Wpi Engineers          56.15      55.01  
              26.83       55.01 (28.18)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Smits, Matt               SO Rowan                  54.59      55.16  
              26.95       55.16 (28.21)                                        
 32 Kwan, Matt                FR Stevens                57.52      55.28  
              26.33       55.28 (28.95)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Ferebee, Benton           FR Brandeis               57.92      55.53  
              26.73       55.53 (28.80)                                        
 34 Beletti-Naccarato, Joe    SO Brandeis               56.79      55.58  
              26.92       55.58 (28.66)                                        
 35 McDonald, Tim             SO Wpi Engineers          58.99      55.67  
              27.14       55.67 (28.53)                                        
 36 Daniels, Jacob            SO RWU                    59.40      55.89  
              27.33       55.89 (28.56)                                        
 37 Luu, Kevin                   BABC                   55.42      55.90  
              26.25       55.90 (29.65)                                        
 38 Laborera, Nico            SR Saint Rose             55.95      56.62  
              27.49       56.62 (29.13)                                        
 39 Driscoll, Josh            JR Wpi Engineers          57.93      57.91  
              28.23       57.91 (29.68)                                        
 40 Cusano, Tyler             FR SCSU                   59.57      57.97  
              28.16       57.97 (29.81)                                        
 41 Milligan, Archie          FR Wpi Engineers        1:00.94      58.18  
              28.05       58.18 (30.13)                                        
 42 Riina, Michael            SO Bentley                58.71      58.31  
              28.52       58.31 (29.79)                                        
 43 Suwirjo, Hendrick         SR Wpi Engineers        1:00.32      58.81  
              28.73       58.81 (30.08)                                        
 44 Reidemeister, Ryan           Bryant U               59.78      59.18  
              27.96       59.18 (31.22)                                        
 45 Scahill, Garrett          SO Chargers             1:01.08      59.84  
              28.88       59.84 (30.96)                                        
 46 Harkins, Matthew          JR RWU                  1:01.82    1:00.25  
              28.78     1:00.25 (31.47)                                        
 47 Smith, Ian                FR Brandeis             1:02.47    1:00.34  
              29.51     1:00.34 (30.83)                                        
 48 Kershner, Adam               BABC                 1:01.04    1:01.18  
              29.29     1:01.18 (31.89)                                        
 49 Sauter, Evan              FR Wpi Engineers        1:02.10    1:01.36  
              29.71     1:01.36 (31.65)                                        
 50 Russell, Will             SO Clark                1:01.92    1:02.53  
              29.66     1:02.53 (32.87)                                        
 51 Flaum, Olin               FR Saint Rose           1:05.30    1:03.91  
              30.17     1:03.91 (33.74)                                        
 52 Ayash, Jonathan              Brandeis             1:09.72    1:06.80  
              32.34     1:06.80 (34.46)                                        
 -- Chank, Malcolm            FR Saint Rose           1:02.50   X1:02.11  
              31.36     1:02.11 (30.75)                                        
 
Event 23  Women 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Buckle, Bri               FR Assumption             26.53      26.22   40  
  2 Kaczor, Natalia           JR Assumption             27.20      26.45   37  
  3 Degregorio, Julia         SR UVM                    26.38      26.49   35  
  4 Gligor, Gabby             SR Rowan                  27.41      26.62   34  
  5 McIntosh, Nicole          FR Saint Rose             27.47      26.99   33  
  6 Fornaciari, Avery         JR SCSU                   27.59      27.05   32  
  7 Berner, Audrey            SO Wpi Engineers          27.59      27.47   31  
  8 Clemente, Jillian         JR Wpi Engineers          27.46      27.55   30  
  9 Magnuson, Niki            FR Assumption             27.51      27.61   29  
 10 Jang, Jinnae              SO Chargers               27.52      27.66   28  
B - Final
 11 Gendron, Sara                Bryant U               27.79      26.33   26  
 12 Sexton, Sierra            JR UVM                    27.77      26.98   24  
 13 Doo, Kathryn              FR Stevens                27.79      27.20   22  
 14 Rivera, Isabelle          SO Stevens                27.60      27.38   21  
 15 Petrozza, Ali             SR Assumption             27.74      27.52   20  
 16 Chase, Sophie             FR Wpi Engineers          27.70      27.65   19  
 17 Mitchell, Quinn           SR Clark                  27.75      27.70   18  
 18 Sweet, Molly              SO RWU                    27.73      27.73   17  
 19 Shusta, Caroline          SR Stevens                27.76      27.82   16  
 20 de Oliveira, Sofie        JR Wpi Engineers          27.78      27.91   14  
C - Final
 21 Claflin, Erin             FR Merrimack              27.86      27.42   11  
 22 Field, Ellie              FR RWU                    27.93      27.53    9  
 23 MacDonald, Sarah          FR Wpi Engineers          27.82      27.55    8  
 24 Magbie, Issy              SO UVM                    28.37      27.59    7  
 25 Klein, Casey              JR RWU                    28.07      27.76    6  
 26 Nguyen, Vivian            SO UVM                    28.23      27.85    5  
 27 Aponte, Adrienne          JR Brandeis               28.21      28.23    4  
 28 Sullivan, Katherine       SO Assumption             28.01      28.29    3  
 29 Umbay, Gazelle            FR Brandeis               28.16      28.41    2  
 30 Chan, Sarah               JR Stevens                28.47      28.60    1  
 
Event 23  Women 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Degregorio, Julia         SR UVM                    26.56      26.38  
  2 Buckle, Bri               FR Assumption             26.59      26.53  
  3 Kaczor, Natalia           JR Assumption             27.76      27.20  
  4 Gligor, Gabby             SR Rowan                  26.00      27.41  
  5 Clemente, Jillian         JR Wpi Engineers          28.99      27.46  
  6 McIntosh, Nicole          FR Saint Rose             27.54      27.47  
  7 Magnuson, Niki            FR Assumption             29.61      27.51  
  8 Jang, Jinnae              SO Chargers               28.56      27.52  
  9 Berner, Audrey            SO Wpi Engineers          27.99      27.59  
  9 Fornaciari, Avery         JR SCSU                   28.00      27.59  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Rivera, Isabelle          SO Stevens                28.49      27.60  
 12 Chase, Sophie             FR Wpi Engineers          27.99      27.70  
 13 Sweet, Molly              SO RWU                    30.80      27.73  
 14 Petrozza, Ali             SR Assumption             28.36      27.74  
 15 Mitchell, Quinn           SR Clark                  28.26      27.75  
 16 Shusta, Caroline          SR Stevens                28.99      27.76  
 17 Sexton, Sierra            JR UVM                    28.43      27.77  
 18 de Oliveira, Sofie        JR Wpi Engineers          27.99      27.78  
 19 Doo, Kathryn              FR Stevens                28.99      27.79  
 19 Gendron, Sara                Bryant U               27.85      27.79  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 MacDonald, Sarah          FR Wpi Engineers          28.37      27.82  
 22 Claflin, Erin             FR Merrimack              29.10      27.86  
 23 Field, Ellie              FR RWU                    29.01      27.93  
 24 Sullivan, Katherine       SO Assumption             28.67      28.01  
 25 Klein, Casey              JR RWU                    29.32      28.07  
 26 Umbay, Gazelle            FR Brandeis               29.79      28.16  
 27 Aponte, Adrienne          JR Brandeis               29.69      28.21  
 28 Nguyen, Vivian            SO UVM                    26.32      28.23  
 29 Magbie, Issy              SO UVM                    30.18      28.37  
 30 Chan, Sarah               JR Stevens                31.99      28.47  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Kozikowski, Kelsey        SR Assumption             29.12      28.48  
 32 Nie, Celine                  BABC                   28.40      28.49  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Chevez, Sofia             SO Brandeis               28.55      28.79  
 34 Oppenheim, Catherine      SO RWU                    29.88      28.80  
 35 Blakeslee, Shannon        SO SCSU                   29.00      28.93  
 36 Wilson, Meaghan           JR Stevens                31.49      29.00  
 37 Raden, Elena              SO Wpi Engineers          30.84      29.01  
 38 Braley, Alana             SR RWU                    28.00      29.11  
 39 Cownie, Liz               SO Clark                  30.88      29.15  
 40 Meyer, Sara               SR UVM                    29.04      29.36  
 41 Hamel, Andrea                BABC                   30.71      29.41  
 42 Cadogan, Courtney         SO Bentley                30.29      29.64  
 43 Micucci, Sarah            SR RWU                    32.22      29.79  
 44 Waehler, Emily            JR SCSU                   30.00      29.84  
 45 Paradiso, Nina            FR Stevens                31.49      30.15  
 46 Falder, Ali               SO Clark                  30.56      30.29  
 47 Rawnsely, Maddie             Merrimack              32.38      30.32  
 48 Decker, Madison           SO Merrimack              30.19      30.74  
 49 Morra, Emily              SR Wpi Engineers          29.00      31.17  
 50 Carson, Jacie             SR Clark                  33.61      31.86  
 51 Casey, Taylor             SR Saint Rose             34.33      35.35  
 52 O'Connell, Meghan         SR Chargers               46.98      46.32  
 -- Peters, Megan             SO RWU                       NT         X   
 -- Beaudion, Alyvia             Bryant U               27.34         X   
 -- Svard, Elin               FR Bryant U               25.78     X24.88  
 -- Pawlak, Katherine         FR Wpi Engineers          28.99     X26.93  
 -- Choate, Lindsey           SO Bryant U               28.78     X27.43  
 -- Rangulong, Sydney         JR Assumption             28.25     X27.49  
 -- Demoine, Lizzy               BABC                   28.07     X27.74  
 -- Brant, Eliza              SO Bryant U                  NT     X28.10  
 -- Roberts, Brenna           FR Merrimack              29.30     X28.21  
 -- Sweet, Emily              FR Bentley                28.94     X28.27  
 -- Reynolds, Nora            JR Bentley                33.07     X29.30  
 -- Wayne, Cassie             SO Saint Rose             33.11     X31.72  
 -- Duarte, Isabella          FR Bentley                34.91     X32.34  
 -- Brown, Elizabeth          FR Brandeis               32.11         DQ  
 
Event 24  Men 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ornelas, Micah               Bryant U               21.63      21.36   40  
  2 Besch, Tucker             SO Wpi Engineers          22.87      22.06   37  
  3 Perry, Jackson            SR Wpi Engineers          22.33      22.28   35  
  4 Pasqualucci, Gabe         SR RWU                    23.31      23.08   34  
  5 Digiaro, Zach             SO Bryant U               23.54      23.35   33  
  6 Laporte, Leo              JR SCSU                   23.39      23.37   31.5
  6 Papsco, Zac               FR Bentley                23.51      23.37   31.5
  8 Tavoletti, Vinny          SR Stevens                23.21      23.38   30  
  9 Von Autenried, Kurt       SO Stevens                23.32      23.47   29  
 10 Jagodits, Theodore        SO Stevens                23.58      23.72   28  
B - Final
 11 Shaw, Matt                SR Stevens                23.63      23.56   26  
 12 Lackey, Jonas             JR Stevens                24.04      23.93   24  
 13 Peters, Bailey            SO SCSU                   23.91      24.03   22  
 14 Attile, Trevor            SR Saint Rose             24.07      24.16   21  
 15 Padro, Max                JR SCSU                   23.94      24.26   20  
 16 Steen, Benjamin           SO Bryant U               23.84      24.27   19  
 17 Arcemont, Matthew         JR Brandeis               24.53      24.34   18  
 18 Scherrer, Matthew         JR Wpi Engineers          24.59      24.60   17  
 19 Ortlund, Matthew          FR Saint Rose             24.67      24.63   16  
 20 Ebersold, William         SR RWU                    24.86      24.87   14  
C - Final
 21 Connors, Liam             FR RWU                    25.16      24.82   11  
 22 Cerny, Mike                  BABC                   25.26      24.99    9  
 23 Schrama, Dylan            SR Clark                  25.31      25.09    8  
 24 Sannicandro, Mike         JR RWU                    25.30      25.13    7  
 25 Helmuth, Cory             FR Wpi Engineers          25.64      25.37    6  
 26 Moody, Steve              SO Chargers               25.75      25.57    5  
 27 Lee, Junhan               JR Brandeis               25.80      25.92    4  
 28 Corture, Timur            FR RWU                    25.56      25.95    3  
 29 Franco-Saucedo, Eduardo   FR Bentley                26.34      26.36    2  
 30 Fay, Timothy              JR Bentley                26.35      26.75    1  
 
Event 24  Men 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ornelas, Micah               Bryant U               22.50      21.63  
  2 Perry, Jackson            SR Wpi Engineers          23.70      22.33  
  3 Besch, Tucker             SO Wpi Engineers          23.83      22.87  
  4 Tavoletti, Vinny          SR Stevens                23.49      23.21  
  5 Pasqualucci, Gabe         SR RWU                    24.50      23.31  
  6 Von Autenried, Kurt       SO Stevens                23.49      23.32  
  7 Laporte, Leo              JR SCSU                   24.00      23.39  
  8 Papsco, Zac               FR Bentley                24.77      23.51  
  9 Digiaro, Zach             SO Bryant U               23.99      23.54  
 10 Jagodits, Theodore        SO Stevens                23.99      23.58  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Shaw, Matt                SR Stevens                23.99      23.63  
 12 Steen, Benjamin           SO Bryant U               24.05      23.84  
 13 Peters, Bailey            SO SCSU                   24.30      23.91  
 14 Padro, Max                JR SCSU                   23.50      23.94  
 15 Lackey, Jonas             JR Stevens                23.99      24.04  
 16 Attile, Trevor            SR Saint Rose             24.77      24.07  
 17 Arcemont, Matthew         JR Brandeis               25.10      24.53  
 18 Scherrer, Matthew         JR Wpi Engineers          26.25      24.59  
 19 Ortlund, Matthew          FR Saint Rose             24.55      24.67  
 20 Ebersold, William         SR RWU                    25.01      24.86  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Connors, Liam             FR RWU                    26.33      25.16  
 22 Cerny, Mike                  BABC                   25.60      25.26  
 23 Sannicandro, Mike         JR RWU                    26.12      25.30  
 24 Schrama, Dylan            SR Clark                  26.75      25.31  
 25 Corture, Timur            FR RWU                    26.05      25.56  
 26 Helmuth, Cory             FR Wpi Engineers          25.99      25.64  
 27 Moody, Steve              SO Chargers               26.33      25.75  
 28 Lee, Junhan               JR Brandeis               26.50      25.80  
 29 Franco-Saucedo, Eduardo   FR Bentley                30.15      26.34  
 30 Fay, Timothy              JR Bentley                28.38      26.35  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Ortega, Sebastian         SR Clark                  26.27      26.75  
 32 Broderick, Dan            FR Clark                  28.19      27.18  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Martinez, Andres          SO Saint Rose             26.42      27.50  
 34 Liscord, Noah             SR Clark                  28.19      28.02  
 35 Yolborsov, Isa            FR Saint Rose             38.11      34.68  
 -- Nicholas, CJ              JR Saint Rose                NT         X   
 -- Bauer, Jack               SR Wpi Engineers          22.99     X22.93  
 -- Barlow, Stephen           SR Stevens                23.49     X23.43  
 -- Homorodean, Paul          SO Bentley                25.04     X23.92  
 -- Bebel, Eric                  Bryant U               23.56     X23.95  
 -- Yoo, Ethan                   BABC                   24.20     X23.98  
 -- Shusta, Michael           FR Stevens                24.49     X24.63  
 -- Wellman, Joe                 BABC                   26.80     X25.45  
 -- Stelmah, Dima             SR Bentley                26.81     X25.78  
 -- Chang, Oscar              FR Bentley                25.95     X25.78  
 -- Aswad, Nicholas           SO Bentley                29.59     X27.18  
 -- Olson, Hunter             SR RWU                    24.05       XDFS  
 
Event 25  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rice, Jillian             JR Bryant U             1:55.37    1:50.79   40  
              25.59       53.64 (28.05)     1:22.16 (28.52)     1:50.79 (28.63)
  2 Scifo, Alaina             SO Bryant U             1:55.64    1:51.48   37  
              26.64       54.89 (28.25)     1:23.40 (28.51)     1:51.48 (28.08)
  3 Difiore, Alyssa           SO Bryant U             1:58.10    1:52.70   35  
              26.59       55.47 (28.88)     1:24.03 (28.56)     1:52.70 (28.67)
  4 Coughlan, Miranda         SR Rowan                1:55.43    1:54.29   34  
              26.71       55.74 (29.03)     1:24.93 (29.19)     1:54.29 (29.36)
  5 Horton, Payton            FR Assumption           1:55.35    1:55.71   33  
              26.66       55.48 (28.82)     1:25.39 (29.91)     1:55.71 (30.32)
  6 Kovacs, Maddy             SO UVM                  1:55.83    1:56.29   32  
              26.97       56.15 (29.18)     1:26.04 (29.89)     1:56.29 (30.25)
  7 Jameson, Brooke           SR Bentley              1:57.30    1:56.60   31  
              27.02       56.38 (29.36)     1:26.88 (30.50)     1:56.60 (29.72)
  8 MacNeil, Paige            JR Bentley              1:56.93    1:56.82   30  
              27.08       56.30 (29.22)     1:26.58 (30.28)     1:56.82 (30.24)
  9 Kurtz, Colleen            JR Assumption           1:57.17    1:58.04   29  
              27.16       56.62 (29.46)     1:27.34 (30.72)     1:58.04 (30.70)
 10 Beaudion, Alyvia             Bryant U             1:56.67    1:59.61   28  
              26.66       56.02 (29.36)     1:27.77 (31.75)     1:59.61 (31.84)
B - Final
 11 Posnick, Tina             SR UVM                  1:58.29    1:57.59   26  
              27.95       57.75 (29.80)     1:27.73 (29.98)     1:57.59 (29.86)
 12 Smith, Sophia             JR UVM                  1:58.58    1:57.62   24  
              27.56       56.94 (29.38)     1:27.33 (30.39)     1:57.62 (30.29)
 13 Sexton, Sierra            JR UVM                  1:58.13    1:57.90   22  
              28.21       57.90 (29.69)     1:28.04 (30.14)     1:57.90 (29.86)
 14 Mejiritski, Rona          FR Bentley              1:58.56    1:58.17   21  
              27.59       57.23 (29.64)     1:27.83 (30.60)     1:58.17 (30.34)
 15 Viator, Melissa           SR Bentley              1:58.65    1:58.28   20  
              27.33       56.94 (29.61)     1:27.75 (30.81)     1:58.28 (30.53)
 16 Quirk, Shannon            SR Assumption           1:58.83    1:59.28   19  
              27.80       57.75 (29.95)     1:28.68 (30.93)     1:59.28 (30.60)
 17 Tiernan, Kelly               Bryant U             1:58.73    1:59.32   18  
              27.57       57.31 (29.74)     1:28.09 (30.78)     1:59.32 (31.23)
 18 Rauch, Hannah             SR Bentley              1:58.80    1:59.49   17  
              27.84       58.28 (30.44)     1:29.40 (31.12)     1:59.49 (30.09)
 19 Berner, Audrey            SO Wpi Engineers        1:59.42    1:59.56   16  
              28.06       58.28 (30.22)     1:29.43 (31.15)     1:59.56 (30.13)
 20 Ball, Julia               SO Bentley              1:59.55    1:59.57   14  
              27.09       56.98 (29.89)     1:28.65 (31.67)     1:59.57 (30.92)
C - Final
 21 Zdesar, Samantha          JR Stevens              1:59.92    1:57.01   11  
              27.31       56.79 (29.48)     1:26.98 (30.19)     1:57.01 (30.03)
 22 Magna, Emma               JR Assumption           1:59.76    1:58.08    9  
              27.35       57.05 (29.70)     1:27.38 (30.33)     1:58.08 (30.70)
 23 Sweet, Emily              FR Bentley              2:00.02    1:58.67    8  
              27.49       57.25 (29.76)     1:27.75 (30.50)     1:58.67 (30.92)
 24 Herman, Kylie             SR Brandeis             1:59.84    1:59.40    7  
              27.81       57.98 (30.17)     1:28.65 (30.67)     1:59.40 (30.75)
 25 DeJong, Madie             FR Stevens              2:00.79    1:59.65    6  
              27.66       58.24 (30.58)     1:29.24 (31.00)     1:59.65 (30.41)
 26 Field, Ellie              FR RWU                  1:59.80    1:59.86    5  
              28.00       58.06 (30.06)     1:29.48 (31.42)     1:59.86 (30.38)
 27 Guldemond, Lea            JR Bentley              2:00.71    2:00.09    4  
              27.85       57.94 (30.09)     1:28.99 (31.05)     2:00.09 (31.10)
 28 Salerno, Kylie            FR Rowan                2:00.35    2:00.51    3  
              27.71       58.04 (30.33)     1:29.05 (31.01)     2:00.51 (31.46)
 29 Borrelli, Laura           FR Saint Rose           1:59.83    2:00.96    2  
              27.73       58.66 (30.93)     1:29.64 (30.98)     2:00.96 (31.32)
 30 Clemente, Jillian         JR Wpi Engineers        2:00.80    2:04.15    1  
              28.63     1:00.11 (31.48)     1:32.37 (32.26)     2:04.15 (31.78)
 
Event 25  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Horton, Payton            FR Assumption           1:56.64    1:55.35  
              26.85       56.49 (29.64)     1:26.09 (29.60)     1:55.35 (29.26)
  2 Rice, Jillian             JR Bryant U             1:55.49    1:55.37  
              26.54       55.92 (29.38)     1:25.73 (29.81)     1:55.37 (29.64)
  3 Coughlan, Miranda         SR Rowan                1:59.11    1:55.43  
              26.81       56.52 (29.71)     1:26.21 (29.69)     1:55.43 (29.22)
  4 Scifo, Alaina             SO Bryant U             1:55.04    1:55.64  
              27.38       56.77 (29.39)     1:26.50 (29.73)     1:55.64 (29.14)
  5 Kovacs, Maddy             SO UVM                  1:58.23    1:55.83  
              26.74       55.74 (29.00)     1:25.58 (29.84)     1:55.83 (30.25)
  6 Beaudion, Alyvia             Bryant U             2:05.52    1:56.67  
              26.52       55.44 (28.92)     1:25.90 (30.46)     1:56.67 (30.77)
  7 MacNeil, Paige            JR Bentley              1:58.42    1:56.93  
              27.25       56.74 (29.49)     1:26.79 (30.05)     1:56.93 (30.14)
  8 Kurtz, Colleen            JR Assumption           1:57.37    1:57.17  
              27.03       56.31 (29.28)     1:26.43 (30.12)     1:57.17 (30.74)
  9 Jameson, Brooke           SR Bentley              1:59.52    1:57.30  
              27.28       56.93 (29.65)     1:27.13 (30.20)     1:57.30 (30.17)
 10 Difiore, Alyssa           SO Bryant U             1:59.54    1:58.10  
              27.84       57.45 (29.61)     1:27.81 (30.36)     1:58.10 (30.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Sexton, Sierra            JR UVM                  2:00.53    1:58.13  
              27.25       56.90 (29.65)     1:27.53 (30.63)     1:58.13 (30.60)
 12 Posnick, Tina             SR UVM                  1:58.25    1:58.29  
              28.10       57.90 (29.80)     1:28.27 (30.37)     1:58.29 (30.02)
 13 Mejiritski, Rona          FR Bentley              2:00.45    1:58.56  
              27.67       57.34 (29.67)     1:28.10 (30.76)     1:58.56 (30.46)
 14 Smith, Sophia             JR UVM                  1:57.10    1:58.58  
              28.17       57.53 (29.36)     1:27.90 (30.37)     1:58.58 (30.68)
 15 Viator, Melissa           SR Bentley              2:01.94    1:58.65  
              27.40       57.26 (29.86)     1:28.17 (30.91)     1:58.65 (30.48)
 16 Tiernan, Kelly               Bryant U             2:03.56    1:58.73  
              27.92       57.85 (29.93)     1:28.05 (30.20)     1:58.73 (30.68)
 17 Rauch, Hannah             SR Bentley              2:04.98    1:58.80  
              27.31       57.46 (30.15)     1:28.62 (31.16)     1:58.80 (30.18)
 18 Quirk, Shannon            SR Assumption           2:01.63    1:58.83  
              27.68       57.42 (29.74)     1:28.22 (30.80)     1:58.83 (30.61)
 19 Berner, Audrey            SO Wpi Engineers        2:02.57    1:59.42  
              27.77       57.66 (29.89)     1:28.85 (31.19)     1:59.42 (30.57)
 20 Ball, Julia               SO Bentley              2:05.10    1:59.55  
              27.21       57.26 (30.05)     1:28.63 (31.37)     1:59.55 (30.92)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Magna, Emma               JR Assumption           2:00.13    1:59.76  
              27.60       57.60 (30.00)     1:28.42 (30.82)     1:59.76 (31.34)
 22 Field, Ellie              FR RWU                  2:02.93    1:59.80  
              27.88       58.21 (30.33)     1:29.50 (31.29)     1:59.80 (30.30)
 23 Borrelli, Laura           FR Saint Rose           2:03.73    1:59.83  
              27.96       59.12 (31.16)     1:29.81 (30.69)     1:59.83 (30.02)
 24 Herman, Kylie             SR Brandeis             2:01.83    1:59.84  
              27.25       57.50 (30.25)     1:28.81 (31.31)     1:59.84 (31.03)
 25 Zdesar, Samantha          JR Stevens              2:04.62    1:59.92  
              27.78       57.73 (29.95)     1:29.01 (31.28)     1:59.92 (30.91)
 26 Sweet, Emily              FR Bentley              2:02.01    2:00.02  
              27.53       57.63 (30.10)     1:28.72 (31.09)     2:00.02 (31.30)
 27 Salerno, Kylie            FR Rowan                2:07.21    2:00.35  
              28.43       58.95 (30.52)     1:29.81 (30.86)     2:00.35 (30.54)
 28 Guldemond, Lea            JR Bentley              2:03.10    2:00.71  
              27.70       58.09 (30.39)     1:29.38 (31.29)     2:00.71 (31.33)
 29 DeJong, Madie             FR Stevens              2:03.55    2:00.79  
              27.50       58.60 (31.10)     1:30.12 (31.52)     2:00.79 (30.67)
 30 Clemente, Jillian         JR Wpi Engineers        2:02.93    2:00.80  
              28.12       58.87 (30.75)     1:30.33 (31.46)     2:00.80 (30.47)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Tucker, Alina             SO SCSU                 2:02.09    2:01.20  
              26.78       56.45 (29.67)     1:28.36 (31.91)     2:01.20 (32.84)
 32 Quesada Nylen, Lucia      SO Merrimack            2:08.26    2:01.35  
              28.29       58.45 (30.16)     1:29.56 (31.11)     2:01.35 (31.79)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Simunek, Antonia          SO Rowan                2:06.50    2:01.54  
              27.06       57.54 (30.48)     1:29.28 (31.74)     2:01.54 (32.26)
 34 Matsco, Anna              JR Wpi Engineers        2:09.66    2:01.90  
              28.49       58.83 (30.34)     1:30.57 (31.74)     2:01.90 (31.33)
 35 Iacovino, Allegra         JR RWU                  2:04.95    2:01.91  
              27.30       56.89 (29.59)     1:29.50 (32.61)     2:01.91 (32.41)
 36 Gonyea, Cailin            JR Wpi Engineers        2:03.00    2:01.92  
              28.36       59.13 (30.77)     1:30.51 (31.38)     2:01.92 (31.41)
 37 Jones, Courtney           SR Stevens              2:01.99    2:02.16  
              28.10       58.93 (30.83)     1:30.61 (31.68)     2:02.16 (31.55)
 38 Voce, Abby                   BABC                 2:00.99    2:02.69  
              27.30       57.70 (30.40)     1:30.15 (32.45)     2:02.69 (32.54)
 39 Fornaciari, Avery         JR SCSU                 1:59.26    2:02.87  
              28.44       59.23 (30.79)     1:31.12 (31.89)     2:02.87 (31.75)
 40 McKissick, Claire         JR Rowan                2:07.01    2:03.06  
              28.18       59.17 (30.99)     1:30.85 (31.68)     2:03.06 (32.21)
 41 Dion, Kylee               FR Merrimack            2:05.90    2:03.11  
              28.46       59.53 (31.07)     1:31.20 (31.67)     2:03.11 (31.91)
 42 Canjura, Alison           SO Merrimack            2:08.00    2:03.12  
              28.51       59.35 (30.84)     1:31.37 (32.02)     2:03.12 (31.75)
 43 Heim, Alexandra           FR Bryant U             2:02.41    2:03.26  
              28.60       59.42 (30.82)     1:31.14 (31.72)     2:03.26 (32.12)
 44 Morgan, Alice             JR Wpi Engineers        2:08.00    2:03.41  
              27.85       58.76 (30.91)     1:30.71 (31.95)     2:03.41 (32.70)
 45 Russell, Claire              Bryant U             2:06.89    2:03.47  
              29.07     1:00.62 (31.55)     1:32.65 (32.03)     2:03.47 (30.82)
 46 Thompson, Jordan          SO SCSU                 2:03.16    2:03.62  
              29.41     1:01.01 (31.60)     1:32.81 (31.80)     2:03.62 (30.81)
 47 Giuliano, Annalise        FR Rowan                2:06.14    2:03.69  
              27.98       59.13 (31.15)     1:31.37 (32.24)     2:03.69 (32.32)
 48 Lockery, Rebekah          FR SCSU                 2:04.00    2:03.75  
              28.94     1:00.41 (31.47)     1:32.53 (32.12)     2:03.75 (31.22)
 49 Vandervort, Jenna         SR Wpi Engineers        2:04.91    2:03.84  
              28.94     1:00.83 (31.89)     1:32.55 (31.72)     2:03.84 (31.29)
 50 Peters, Megan             SO RWU                  2:05.73    2:03.86  
              27.93       59.10 (31.17)     1:31.79 (32.69)     2:03.86 (32.07)
 51 LaRovere, Emily           SO Bentley              2:08.84    2:03.90  
              28.75     1:00.40 (31.65)     1:32.58 (32.18)     2:03.90 (31.32)
 52 Currie, Cailin            FR Merrimack            2:11.97    2:03.91  
              27.75       58.84 (31.09)     1:31.64 (32.80)     2:03.91 (32.27)
 53 Towle, Sam                JR Merrimack            2:09.56    2:04.01  
              28.13       59.95 (31.82)     1:31.88 (31.93)     2:04.01 (32.13)
 54 Nowak, Monika             FR Wpi Engineers        2:05.18    2:04.13  
              27.54       58.42 (30.88)     1:31.16 (32.74)     2:04.13 (32.97)
 55 Hu, Stella                   BABC                 2:05.64    2:04.14  
              28.19       58.79 (30.60)     1:30.87 (32.08)     2:04.14 (33.27)
 56 Darroch, Emily            FR SCSU                 2:06.19    2:04.64  
              28.39       59.73 (31.34)     1:32.14 (32.41)     2:04.64 (32.50)
 57 Hazeltine, Kimberly       FR Wpi Engineers        2:06.23    2:04.65  
              28.11       59.59 (31.48)     1:32.07 (32.48)     2:04.65 (32.58)
 58 Umbay, Gazelle            FR Brandeis             2:10.44    2:05.16  
              29.17     1:00.70 (31.53)     1:33.09 (32.39)     2:05.16 (32.07)
 58 DeMaio, Sarah             FR Wpi Engineers        2:04.91    2:05.16  
              28.90     1:00.39 (31.49)     1:32.90 (32.51)     2:05.16 (32.26)
 60 Shedd, Nicole             FR Wpi Engineers        2:10.78    2:05.51  
              28.33       59.84 (31.51)     1:32.39 (32.55)     2:05.51 (33.12)
 61 Etzweiler, Abbie          FR Brandeis             2:07.62    2:05.61  
              28.72       59.68 (30.96)     1:32.23 (32.55)     2:05.61 (33.38)
 62 Joyce, Fiona              FR RWU                  2:07.48    2:05.71  
              28.85     1:00.21 (31.36)     1:33.29 (33.08)     2:05.71 (32.42)
 63 Brownell, Jennifer        FR Wpi Engineers        2:06.19    2:06.19  
              29.02     1:00.32 (31.30)     1:33.62 (33.30)     2:06.19 (32.57)
 64 Martin, Kelly             SR Wpi Engineers        2:07.97    2:06.33  
              29.22     1:01.05 (31.83)     1:33.87 (32.82)     2:06.33 (32.46)
 65 Hinton, Natalie           FR RWU                  2:07.77    2:06.46  
              28.31       59.12 (30.81)     1:32.15 (33.03)     2:06.46 (34.31)
 66 Rybarski, Corrine         SO Stevens              2:10.68    2:06.50  
              29.14     1:00.80 (31.66)     1:33.94 (33.14)     2:06.50 (32.56)
 67 Ells, Caroline            SO Merrimack            2:07.12    2:06.58  
              28.15       59.18 (31.03)     1:32.36 (33.18)     2:06.58 (34.22)
 68 Kannally, Shannon         SO RWU                  2:10.36    2:06.99  
              28.83     1:00.61 (31.78)     1:33.60 (32.99)     2:06.99 (33.39)
 69 Reynolds, Nora            JR Bentley              2:10.71    2:07.00  
              29.32     1:00.84 (31.52)     1:33.66 (32.82)     2:07.00 (33.34)
 70 Muratori, Amelia          SR Clark                2:09.38    2:07.25  
              28.74     1:01.03 (32.29)     1:34.47 (33.44)     2:07.25 (32.78)
 71 Howard, Lauren            FR Brandeis             2:09.05    2:07.71  
              28.15     1:00.73 (32.58)     1:34.72 (33.99)     2:07.71 (32.99)
 72 Shoemaker, Amanda         SO Bentley              2:11.33    2:07.86  
              29.60     1:02.09 (32.49)     1:35.44 (33.35)     2:07.86 (32.42)
 73 Orive, Katina                BABC                 2:15.81    2:08.03  
              30.26     1:02.71 (32.45)     1:35.25 (32.54)     2:08.03 (32.78)
 74 Taylor, Kaia                 Merrimack            2:17.59    2:08.29  
              29.91     1:02.05 (32.14)     1:34.74 (32.69)     2:08.29 (33.55)
 75 Houghton, Erica           SO Wpi Engineers        2:10.19    2:08.53  
              30.13     1:02.69 (32.56)     1:35.91 (33.22)     2:08.53 (32.62)
 76 Smith, Natalie            FR Rowan                2:04.00    2:08.55  
              29.92     1:02.60 (32.68)     1:35.85 (33.25)     2:08.55 (32.70)
 77 Sandbrook, Theresa        SO Wpi Engineers        2:12.45    2:08.86  
              28.53     1:00.50 (31.97)     1:34.23 (33.73)     2:08.86 (34.63)
 78 Slusarczyk, Emily         SO RWU                  2:08.84    2:08.89  
              29.32     1:00.50 (31.18)     1:34.74 (34.24)     2:08.89 (34.15)
 79 Quay, Erin                FR Rowan                2:16.76    2:09.18  
              29.01     1:02.01 (33.00)     1:36.16 (34.15)     2:09.18 (33.02)
 80 Kunins, Leah              SO Brandeis             2:12.35    2:09.77  
              30.05     1:02.65 (32.60)     1:36.18 (33.53)     2:09.77 (33.59)
 81 Morra, Emily              SR Wpi Engineers        2:14.00    2:10.01  
              29.32     1:02.02 (32.70)     1:36.33 (34.31)     2:10.01 (33.68)
 82 Stevens, Kirsten          FR Wpi Engineers        2:07.89    2:10.18  
              29.35     1:02.05 (32.70)     1:36.14 (34.09)     2:10.18 (34.04)
 83 Daly, Daire               SO Wpi Engineers        2:10.85    2:10.43  
              30.07     1:02.68 (32.61)     1:36.33 (33.65)     2:10.43 (34.10)
 84 Dubick, Allison           SO Clark                2:16.51    2:10.51  
              28.85     1:01.13 (32.28)     1:35.52 (34.39)     2:10.51 (34.99)
 85 Puccio, Thalia            FR Assumption           2:06.35    2:10.59  
              29.39     1:01.95 (32.56)     1:36.58 (34.63)     2:10.59 (34.01)
 86 Wagner, Jessica           FR RWU                  2:15.05    2:10.89  
              29.16     1:01.86 (32.70)     1:36.46 (34.60)     2:10.89 (34.43)
 87 Bukowski, Jenna           SO RWU                  2:16.80    2:11.49  
              29.85     1:02.55 (32.70)     1:36.72 (34.17)     2:11.49 (34.77)
 88 Regis, Beatriz               BABC                 2:19.03    2:12.19  
              30.93     1:03.97 (33.04)     1:38.18 (34.21)     2:12.19 (34.01)
 89 Waehler, Emily            JR SCSU                 2:11.24    2:12.38  
              29.45     1:02.82 (33.37)     1:38.05 (35.23)     2:12.38 (34.33)
 90 Seuling, Jenny            SR Bentley              2:16.39    2:12.72  
              30.77     1:04.37 (33.60)     1:38.83 (34.46)     2:12.72 (33.89)
 91 Casey, Taylor             SR Saint Rose           2:15.36    2:12.74  
              31.75     1:05.67 (33.92)     1:39.98 (34.31)     2:12.74 (32.76)
 92 McDermott, Madeline       JR Saint Rose           2:14.26    2:12.78  
              30.07     1:03.28 (33.21)     1:38.61 (35.33)     2:12.78 (34.17)
 93 Sloan, Ashley             FR SCSU                 2:18.45    2:15.53  
              31.36     1:05.88 (34.52)     1:41.28 (35.40)     2:15.53 (34.25)
 94 Daudier, Zoe              SO Chargers             2:18.01    2:16.06  
              30.33     1:04.48 (34.15)     1:40.40 (35.92)     2:16.06 (35.66)
 95 Mendoza, Gabriela         FR Brandeis             2:12.41    2:16.41  
              30.37     1:04.64 (34.27)     1:40.58 (35.94)     2:16.41 (35.83)
 96 Sokoloff, Rebecka         FR Brandeis             2:17.11    2:16.54  
              31.24     1:06.03 (34.79)     1:41.67 (35.64)     2:16.54 (34.87)
 97 Turner, Julia             SO Merrimack            2:28.43    2:23.62  
              31.44     1:07.66 (36.22)     1:45.51 (37.85)     2:23.62 (38.11)
 98 Li, Rachel                   BABC                 2:24.98    2:24.10  
              31.10     1:06.89 (35.79)     1:44.48 (37.59)     2:24.10 (39.62)
 -- Lienhart, Peyton          FR UVM                  2:03.95   X2:01.35  
              28.52       59.21 (30.69)     1:30.24 (31.03)     2:01.35 (31.11)
 -- Parker, Kira              FR UVM                  1:59.76   X2:03.61  
              27.28       57.92 (30.64)     1:30.21 (32.29)     2:03.61 (33.40)
 -- Metivier, Kayla           SO Bentley              2:09.12   X2:04.52  
              29.09     1:00.63 (31.54)     1:32.72 (32.09)     2:04.52 (31.80)
 -- Wolfe, Emily              SR SCSU                 2:05.42   X2:05.65  
              29.12     1:01.09 (31.97)     1:33.68 (32.59)     2:05.65 (31.97)
 -- Barno, Emily              SO Bentley              2:13.47   X2:05.71  
              29.00     1:00.26 (31.26)     1:32.72 (32.46)     2:05.71 (32.99)
 -- Kozikowski, Kelsey        SR Assumption           2:01.43   X2:05.87  
              28.77     1:00.44 (31.67)     1:33.28 (32.84)     2:05.87 (32.59)
 -- Magnuson, Niki            FR Assumption           2:05.57   X2:06.40  
              29.06     1:01.74 (32.68)     1:34.60 (32.86)     2:06.40 (31.80)
 -- Garner, Megan             JR SCSU                 2:06.50   X2:07.12  
              28.80     1:00.36 (31.56)     1:33.51 (33.15)     2:07.12 (33.61)
 -- Gangi, Taylor             FR Bentley              2:13.58   X2:09.22  
              29.32     1:02.60 (33.28)     1:36.45 (33.85)     2:09.22 (32.77)
 -- Cadogan, Courtney         SO Bentley              2:10.14   X2:09.83  
              30.23     1:04.18 (33.95)     1:37.75 (33.57)     2:09.83 (32.08)
 -- Timmins, Carlee           JR Rowan                2:01.30         DQ  
              27.92       58.54 (30.62)     1:30.42 (31.88)          DQ (31.48)
 
Event 26  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wohl, Daniel              SO Brandeis             1:41.98    1:42.43   40  
              23.70       49.51 (25.81)     1:15.97 (26.46)     1:42.43 (26.46)
  2 Huynh, Aaron                 BABC                 1:44.16    1:42.57   37  
              23.75       49.78 (26.03)     1:16.37 (26.59)     1:42.57 (26.20)
  3 Printon, Kyle             SO Rowan                1:45.22    1:43.38   35  
              24.52       50.70 (26.18)     1:17.05 (26.35)     1:43.38 (26.33)
  4 Rosenberger, Daniel       JR Stevens              1:45.24    1:43.99   34  
              24.24       50.83 (26.59)     1:17.50 (26.67)     1:43.99 (26.49)
  5 Jagodits, Theodore        SO Stevens              1:42.65    1:44.16   33  
              23.97       50.09 (26.12)     1:17.24 (27.15)     1:44.16 (26.92)
  6 Zimmermann, Markus        JR Wpi Engineers        1:44.87    1:44.39   32  
              24.28       50.53 (26.25)     1:17.60 (27.07)     1:44.39 (26.79)
  7 Babuka, John              JR RWU                  1:44.25    1:44.55   31  
              24.13       50.59 (26.46)     1:17.52 (26.93)     1:44.55 (27.03)
  8 Zoda, Mark                FR Bentley              1:44.30    1:44.72   30  
              24.25       50.93 (26.68)     1:18.18 (27.25)     1:44.72 (26.54)
  9 Davis, Robert             SO Bryant U             1:44.66    1:45.97   29  
              24.16       50.90 (26.74)     1:18.47 (27.57)     1:45.97 (27.50)
 10 Fuller, Sam               SR Stevens              1:45.40    1:48.52   28  
              25.12       52.32 (27.20)     1:20.40 (28.08)     1:48.52 (28.12)
B - Final
 11 Maretic, Matt             FR Rowan                1:45.45    1:44.30   26  
              24.55       50.91 (26.36)     1:17.49 (26.58)     1:44.30 (26.81)
 12 McGeary, Ryan             SR Bentley              1:46.28    1:44.60   24  
              24.92       51.95 (27.03)     1:19.21 (27.26)     1:44.60 (25.39)
 13 Hinds, Trevor             JR Stevens              1:45.72    1:45.66   22  
              24.66       51.92 (27.26)     1:19.16 (27.24)     1:45.66 (26.50)
 14 Kayati, Jake              JR Rowan                1:46.67    1:45.74   21  
              24.67       52.53 (27.86)     1:19.75 (27.22)     1:45.74 (25.99)
 15 Miralda, JP               SR Wpi Engineers        1:45.91    1:45.84   20  
              24.12       50.89 (26.77)     1:18.13 (27.24)     1:45.84 (27.71)
 16 Shriner, Matthew          SO Wpi Engineers        1:45.86    1:46.18   19  
              24.43       51.52 (27.09)     1:19.35 (27.83)     1:46.18 (26.83)
 17 Schultz, Kirk             FR RWU                  1:46.08    1:46.53   18  
              24.67       51.60 (26.93)     1:19.16 (27.56)     1:46.53 (27.37)
 18 Wojtowicz, Nate           SR Rowan                1:45.64    1:47.65   17  
              24.28       51.51 (27.23)     1:19.76 (28.25)     1:47.65 (27.89)
 19 Dixon, Tristan            JR Stevens              1:46.15    1:48.12   16  
              24.36       51.94 (27.58)     1:19.83 (27.89)     1:48.12 (28.29)
 20 Digiaro, Zach             SO Bryant U             1:46.84    1:49.07   14  
              24.58       52.10 (27.52)     1:20.35 (28.25)     1:49.07 (28.72)
C - Final
 21 Regan, Dylan              SO Rowan                1:47.03    1:46.00   11  
              24.32       51.13 (26.81)     1:18.34 (27.21)     1:46.00 (27.66)
 22 Yoshihara, Jarod          JR Bentley              1:46.96    1:46.30    9  
              24.93       52.02 (27.09)     1:19.40 (27.38)     1:46.30 (26.90)
 23 Buglino, Donald           FR Wpi Engineers        1:47.61    1:46.42    8  
              25.08       52.48 (27.40)     1:19.70 (27.22)     1:46.42 (26.72)
 24 McDonald, Tim             SO Wpi Engineers        1:48.56    1:47.96    7  
              24.84       52.01 (27.17)     1:19.97 (27.96)     1:47.96 (27.99)
 25 Attile, Trevor            SR Saint Rose           1:48.03    1:48.16    6  
              25.16       52.76 (27.60)     1:21.25 (28.49)     1:48.16 (26.91)
 26 Noga, Matthew             SO Stevens              1:48.38    1:48.37    5  
              24.61       51.50 (26.89)     1:19.45 (27.95)     1:48.37 (28.92)
 27 Esquivel, Roberto         SR Wpi Engineers        1:48.40    1:48.39    4  
              25.48       53.07 (27.59)     1:20.94 (27.87)     1:48.39 (27.45)
 28 Sartoris, Graeden         SO SCSU                 1:47.99    1:48.51    3  
              25.34       52.84 (27.50)     1:20.99 (28.15)     1:48.51 (27.52)
 29 Ohno-Machado, Marcelo     SO Brandeis             1:48.14    1:48.54    2  
              25.39       53.15 (27.76)     1:21.58 (28.43)     1:48.54 (26.96)
 30 Lackey, Jonas             JR Stevens              1:47.91    1:49.18    1  
              24.65       51.63 (26.98)     1:20.36 (28.73)     1:49.18 (28.82)
 
Event 26  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wohl, Daniel              SO Brandeis             1:45.18    1:41.98  
              23.68       49.52 (25.84)     1:15.54 (26.02)     1:41.98 (26.44)
  2 Jagodits, Theodore        SO Stevens              1:47.05    1:42.65  
              23.64       49.20 (25.56)     1:15.36 (26.16)     1:42.65 (27.29)
  3 Huynh, Aaron                 BABC                 1:44.55    1:44.16  
              24.36       50.75 (26.39)     1:17.81 (27.06)     1:44.16 (26.35)
  4 Babuka, John              JR RWU                  1:48.34    1:44.25  
              24.48       50.92 (26.44)     1:17.85 (26.93)     1:44.25 (26.40)
  5 Zoda, Mark                FR Bentley              1:46.09    1:44.30  
              24.18       50.90 (26.72)     1:17.86 (26.96)     1:44.30 (26.44)
  6 Davis, Robert             SO Bryant U             1:48.19    1:44.66  
              23.83       50.43 (26.60)     1:17.56 (27.13)     1:44.66 (27.10)
  7 Zimmermann, Markus        JR Wpi Engineers        1:49.22    1:44.87  
              24.52       50.91 (26.39)     1:17.94 (27.03)     1:44.87 (26.93)
  8 Printon, Kyle             SO Rowan                1:47.14    1:45.22  
              24.15       50.63 (26.48)     1:17.96 (27.33)     1:45.22 (27.26)
  9 Rosenberger, Daniel       JR Stevens              1:48.32    1:45.24  
              24.44       50.72 (26.28)     1:17.88 (27.16)     1:45.24 (27.36)
 10 Fuller, Sam               SR Stevens              1:49.85    1:45.40  
              24.69       51.15 (26.46)     1:18.36 (27.21)     1:45.40 (27.04)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Maretic, Matt             FR Rowan                1:48.27    1:45.45  
              24.08       50.35 (26.27)     1:17.53 (27.18)     1:45.45 (27.92)
 12 Wojtowicz, Nate           SR Rowan                1:49.03    1:45.64  
              24.13       50.75 (26.62)     1:18.30 (27.55)     1:45.64 (27.34)
 13 Hinds, Trevor             JR Stevens              1:47.83    1:45.72  
              23.51       49.84 (26.33)     1:17.53 (27.69)     1:45.72 (28.19)
 14 Shriner, Matthew          SO Wpi Engineers        1:48.26    1:45.86  
              24.49       51.88 (27.39)     1:19.38 (27.50)     1:45.86 (26.48)
 15 Miralda, JP               SR Wpi Engineers        1:49.61    1:45.91  
              24.38       51.25 (26.87)     1:18.23 (26.98)     1:45.91 (27.68)
 16 Schultz, Kirk             FR RWU                  1:47.57    1:46.08  
              24.60       51.24 (26.64)     1:18.40 (27.16)     1:46.08 (27.68)
 17 Dixon, Tristan            JR Stevens              1:53.65    1:46.15  
              24.01       51.14 (27.13)     1:17.81 (26.67)     1:46.15 (28.34)
 18 McGeary, Ryan             SR Bentley              1:46.84    1:46.28  
              24.74       51.79 (27.05)     1:18.89 (27.10)     1:46.28 (27.39)
 19 Kayati, Jake              JR Rowan                1:48.42    1:46.67  
              24.39       51.21 (26.82)     1:19.08 (27.87)     1:46.67 (27.59)
 20 Digiaro, Zach             SO Bryant U             1:49.97    1:46.84  
              24.19       51.11 (26.92)     1:18.96 (27.85)     1:46.84 (27.88)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Yoshihara, Jarod          JR Bentley              1:48.94    1:46.96  
              25.25       52.66 (27.41)     1:20.31 (27.65)     1:46.96 (26.65)
 22 Regan, Dylan              SO Rowan                1:54.39    1:47.03  
              24.75       52.08 (27.33)     1:19.03 (26.95)     1:47.03 (28.00)
 23 Buglino, Donald           FR Wpi Engineers        1:48.56    1:47.61  
              24.66       52.05 (27.39)     1:19.73 (27.68)     1:47.61 (27.88)
 24 Fagerholm, Peter          FR Wpi Engineers        1:50.37    1:47.63  
              24.98       52.27 (27.29)     1:19.83 (27.56)     1:47.63 (27.80)
 25 Lackey, Jonas             JR Stevens              1:48.72    1:47.91  
              24.14       50.79 (26.65)     1:18.65 (27.86)     1:47.91 (29.26)
 26 Sartoris, Graeden         SO SCSU                 1:49.49    1:47.99  
              24.74       52.16 (27.42)     1:20.03 (27.87)     1:47.99 (27.96)
 27 Attile, Trevor            SR Saint Rose           1:50.18    1:48.03  
              25.26       52.97 (27.71)     1:21.23 (28.26)     1:48.03 (26.80)
 28 Ohno-Machado, Marcelo     SO Brandeis             1:49.34    1:48.14  
              24.80       51.67 (26.87)     1:20.06 (28.39)     1:48.14 (28.08)
 29 Noga, Matthew             SO Stevens              1:52.33    1:48.38  
              25.27       52.82 (27.55)     1:20.41 (27.59)     1:48.38 (27.97)
 30 Esquivel, Roberto         SR Wpi Engineers        1:51.51    1:48.40  
              25.99       53.51 (27.52)     1:20.99 (27.48)     1:48.40 (27.41)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 McDonald, Tim             SO Wpi Engineers        1:49.63    1:48.56  
              25.25       52.67 (27.42)     1:20.63 (27.96)     1:48.56 (27.93)
 32 D'Annolfo, Andrew         FR Bentley              1:48.71    1:48.59  
              24.91       52.17 (27.26)     1:20.51 (28.34)     1:48.59 (28.08)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Cusano, Tyler             FR SCSU                 1:49.34    1:48.62  
              24.99       52.38 (27.39)     1:20.46 (28.08)     1:48.62 (28.16)
 34 Chen, Chase               SO Brandeis             1:50.09    1:48.68  
              25.19       52.71 (27.52)     1:20.66 (27.95)     1:48.68 (28.02)
 35 Bennice, Clayton          SO Bentley              1:52.26    1:48.71  
              24.90       52.42 (27.52)     1:20.49 (28.07)     1:48.71 (28.22)
 36 Damiecki, Alex               BABC                 1:48.47    1:49.12  
              25.02       52.65 (27.63)     1:20.78 (28.13)     1:49.12 (28.34)
 37 Barrett, Craig            SR Wpi Engineers        1:48.66    1:49.18  
              24.59       51.50 (26.91)     1:19.71 (28.21)     1:49.18 (29.47)
 38 Nguyen, Steven            SO Rowan                1:48.99    1:49.31  
              25.49       52.92 (27.43)     1:20.84 (27.92)     1:49.31 (28.47)
 39 Zito, Ian                 FR RWU                  1:53.64    1:49.34  
              24.64       52.06 (27.42)     1:21.10 (29.04)     1:49.34 (28.24)
 40 Blair, John               SO Bryant U             1:51.47    1:49.38  
              25.24       52.57 (27.33)     1:20.83 (28.26)     1:49.38 (28.55)
 41 Quinn, Conor              JR RWU                  1:50.61    1:49.41  
              24.95       52.45 (27.50)     1:20.95 (28.50)     1:49.41 (28.46)
 42 Smits, David              SR Rowan                1:53.92    1:49.50  
              24.87       52.02 (27.15)     1:20.41 (28.39)     1:49.50 (29.09)
 43 Czajkowski, Piotr         SR Saint Rose           1:49.19    1:49.57  
              25.40       53.35 (27.95)     1:21.67 (28.32)     1:49.57 (27.90)
 44 Shusta, Michael           FR Stevens              1:52.46    1:49.67  
              24.36       51.58 (27.22)     1:20.22 (28.64)     1:49.67 (29.45)
 45 Zichelli, Matt            JR Bryant U             1:49.97    1:49.72  
              24.50       51.86 (27.36)     1:20.47 (28.61)     1:49.72 (29.25)
 46 Fales, Tanner             SO Bentley              1:50.53    1:49.87  
              25.51       53.26 (27.75)     1:21.42 (28.16)     1:49.87 (28.45)
 47 Rodriguez, Fernando          Bryant U             2:00.67    1:50.10  
              25.04       53.11 (28.07)     1:21.80 (28.69)     1:50.10 (28.30)
 48 Dibbayawan, Lachlan          BABC                 1:50.57    1:50.47  
              25.27       52.82 (27.55)     1:21.83 (29.01)     1:50.47 (28.64)
 49 Scherrer, Matthew         JR Wpi Engineers        1:53.06    1:50.51  
              24.36       52.16 (27.80)     1:21.51 (29.35)     1:50.51 (29.00)
 50 Merighi, Dominick         JR Rowan                1:57.30    1:50.68  
              24.81       52.46 (27.65)     1:21.07 (28.61)     1:50.68 (29.61)
 51 Levasseur, Trent             Bryant U             1:52.33    1:50.88  
              25.03       52.94 (27.91)     1:21.80 (28.86)     1:50.88 (29.08)
 52 Ortega, Julian            SR Clark                1:50.41    1:50.97  
              25.37       52.81 (27.44)     1:20.96 (28.15)     1:50.97 (30.01)
 53 Bombery, Evan             SO SCSU                 1:52.06    1:51.01  
              25.64       53.69 (28.05)     1:22.44 (28.75)     1:51.01 (28.57)
 53 Milligan, Archie          FR Wpi Engineers        1:57.00    1:51.01  
              25.41       52.81 (27.40)     1:21.59 (28.78)     1:51.01 (29.42)
 53 Barlow, Stephen           SR Stevens              1:51.18    1:51.01  
              26.53       55.21 (28.68)     1:23.14 (27.93)     1:51.01 (27.87)
 56 McSorley, Matt            JR Rowan                1:54.23    1:51.40  
              25.44       53.56 (28.12)     1:22.24 (28.68)     1:51.40 (29.16)
 57 Buda, Henry               FR Wpi Engineers        1:57.00    1:51.59  
              25.67       54.36 (28.69)     1:23.80 (29.44)     1:51.59 (27.79)
 58 Peters, Bailey            SO SCSU                 1:52.50    1:51.99  
              24.57       52.47 (27.90)     1:22.89 (30.42)     1:51.99 (29.10)
 59 Chank, Malcolm            FR Saint Rose           1:55.93    1:52.02  
              24.78       53.20 (28.42)     1:23.02 (29.82)     1:52.02 (29.00)
 60 Sexauer, Cam              SR Rowan                1:59.65    1:52.23  
              26.36       54.99 (28.63)     1:23.66 (28.67)     1:52.23 (28.57)
 61 Reagan, Andrew            FR RWU                  1:54.67    1:52.66  
              25.58       54.53 (28.95)     1:23.96 (29.43)     1:52.66 (28.70)
 62 Charpentier, Joesph       FR RWU                  2:00.14    1:53.01  
              25.37       53.41 (28.04)     1:23.04 (29.63)     1:53.01 (29.97)
 63 Anderson, David           FR RWU                  1:56.13    1:53.13  
              26.05       54.81 (28.76)     1:24.58 (29.77)     1:53.13 (28.55)
 64 Steskla, Tyler            SR SCSU                 1:52.01    1:53.15  
              25.77       54.03 (28.26)     1:23.40 (29.37)     1:53.15 (29.75)
 65 Olson, Matthew            FR Wpi Engineers        1:52.54    1:53.59  
              25.44       54.41 (28.97)     1:24.02 (29.61)     1:53.59 (29.57)
 66 Weissberg, Justin         JR Brandeis             1:56.21    1:53.98  
              26.41       54.71 (28.30)     1:24.42 (29.71)     1:53.98 (29.56)
 67 Rodriguez, Greg           SR SCSU                 1:53.82    1:54.62  
              26.16       54.92 (28.76)     1:25.17 (30.25)     1:54.62 (29.45)
 68 McCutcheon, Aaron         SO Wpi Engineers        1:52.28    1:54.68  
              26.14       55.25 (29.11)     1:24.68 (29.43)     1:54.68 (30.00)
 69 Wellman, Joe                 BABC                 1:57.56    1:56.09  
              25.64       54.88 (29.24)     1:25.44 (30.56)     1:56.09 (30.65)
 70 Kershner, Adam               BABC                 1:56.89    1:56.79  
              27.82       58.32 (30.50)     1:27.97 (29.65)     1:56.79 (28.82)
 71 O'Brien, Connor              BABC                 1:57.90    1:56.95  
              26.04       55.20 (29.16)     1:25.64 (30.44)     1:56.95 (31.31)
 72 Cobert, Eric              SO Clark                1:59.74    1:57.46  
              27.56       56.91 (29.35)     1:27.16 (30.25)     1:57.46 (30.30)
 73 Lee, Gavin                JR Wpi Engineers        1:57.16    1:57.63  
              26.55       55.77 (29.22)     1:26.53 (30.76)     1:57.63 (31.10)
 74 Stelmah, Dima             SR Bentley              2:00.85    1:57.99  
              26.89       56.44 (29.55)     1:26.91 (30.47)     1:57.99 (31.08)
 75 Werra, Kyle               SR Wpi Engineers        2:05.68    1:58.60  
              26.00       55.37 (29.37)     1:26.99 (31.62)     1:58.60 (31.61)
 76 Laforest, Zach            FR Saint Rose           2:01.34    1:58.80  
              27.21       57.02 (29.81)     1:28.20 (31.18)     1:58.80 (30.60)
 77 Argiro, Jack                 BABC                 2:03.93    2:01.74  
              27.36       57.86 (30.50)     1:29.65 (31.79)     2:01.74 (32.09)
 78 Mendonca, Michael         SO SCSU                 2:00.69    2:02.46  
              28.02       59.10 (31.08)     1:31.06 (31.96)     2:02.46 (31.40)
 79 Franco-Saucedo, Eduardo   FR Bentley              2:09.30    2:03.99  
              27.24       58.58 (31.34)     1:31.07 (32.49)     2:03.99 (32.92)
 80 Finnegan, Matt            SO Clark                2:03.68    2:05.17  
              27.89       59.49 (31.60)     1:32.68 (33.19)     2:05.17 (32.49)
 81 Asher, Asher                 BABC                 2:06.64    2:06.17  
              28.02       59.49 (31.47)     1:32.74 (33.25)     2:06.17 (33.43)
 -- Laporte, Leo              JR SCSU                 1:49.04   X1:47.63  
              24.86       52.55 (27.69)     1:19.70 (27.15)     1:47.63 (27.93)
 -- Hold, Dan                 FR Stevens              1:54.62   X1:51.50  
              25.47       53.73 (28.26)     1:22.59 (28.86)     1:51.50 (28.91)
 -- Sansiviero, Burke         FR Bentley              1:52.97   X1:52.11  
              25.75       54.43 (28.68)     1:23.57 (29.14)     1:52.11 (28.54)
 -- Fell, Zachary             FR SCSU                 1:54.37   X1:53.29  
              25.32       53.86 (28.54)     1:23.62 (29.76)     1:53.29 (29.67)
 -- Johnson, Alexander        FR Stevens              1:58.99   X1:55.46  
              25.82       54.54 (28.72)     1:25.07 (30.53)     1:55.46 (30.39)
 
Event 27  Women 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Baxley, Amelia            FR UVM                    27.47      26.70   40  
  2 Choate, Lindsey           SO Bryant U               27.15      27.03   37  
  3 Xu, Claire                FR Brandeis               27.31      27.18   35  
  4 Guadalupi, Anne           SO Assumption             27.70      27.30   34  
  5 Dye, Caitlin              JR Bryant U               28.25      27.47   33  
  6 McGowan, Maeve            JR Merrimack              28.08      27.68   32  
  7 Seo, Sydney               JR Wpi Engineers          28.35      28.11   31  
  8 Rangulong, Sydney         JR Assumption             28.21      28.24   30  
  9 Slowe, Lucy               FR Bentley                28.40      28.53   29  
 10 Jang, Jinnae              SO Chargers               28.63      28.90   28  
B - Final
 11 Taylor, Andrea            SO Merrimack              28.87      28.81   26  
 12 Day, Kenzie               FR Assumption             29.24      28.83   24  
 13 Roberts, Brenna           FR Merrimack              29.63      29.06   22  
 14 Klein, Casey              JR RWU                    29.44      29.11   21  
 15 Forman, Aubrey            FR Assumption             29.21      29.35   20  
 16 Rhodes, Sam               FR Assumption             29.78      29.39   19  
 17 Ullrich, April            SO Stevens                29.35      29.44   18  
 18 Barno, Emily              SO Bentley                29.76      29.57   17  
 19 Sweet, Molly              SO RWU                    29.87      29.78   16  
 20 Ryan, Hanna               FR Bentley                29.83      30.39   14  
C - Final
 21 Fernald, Morgan           SO SCSU                   29.92      28.92   11  
 22 Musaku, Uajda             SO Brandeis               29.89      29.57    9  
 23 Morse, Hannah             JR SCSU                   30.30      29.91    8  
 24 Doo, Kathryn              FR Stevens                30.80      30.01    7  
 25 Ayotte, Jen               JR RWU                    30.38      30.26    6  
 26 Blum, Alyssa              JR Bentley                30.32      30.29    5  
 27 Doty, Kendra              FR Merrimack              30.07      30.46    4  
 28 Spencer, Lauren           SO SCSU                   30.51      30.61    3  
 29 Sherry, Ellie             FR SCSU                   30.99      30.64    2  
 30 Molnar, Delaney           SR Bentley                30.88      31.33    1  
 
Event 27  Women 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Choate, Lindsey           SO Bryant U               28.61      27.15  
  2 Xu, Claire                FR Brandeis               28.46      27.31  
  3 Baxley, Amelia            FR UVM                    27.53      27.47  
  4 Guadalupi, Anne           SO Assumption             27.20      27.70  
  5 McGowan, Maeve            JR Merrimack              28.96      28.08  
  6 Rangulong, Sydney         JR Assumption             29.88      28.21  
  7 Dye, Caitlin              JR Bryant U               29.04      28.25  
  8 Seo, Sydney               JR Wpi Engineers          23.79      28.35  
  9 Slowe, Lucy               FR Bentley                29.05      28.40  
 10 Jang, Jinnae              SO Chargers               28.94      28.63  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Taylor, Andrea            SO Merrimack              29.41      28.87  
 12 Forman, Aubrey            FR Assumption             28.77      29.21  
 13 Day, Kenzie               FR Assumption             28.83      29.24  
 14 Ullrich, April            SO Stevens                30.78      29.35  
 15 Klein, Casey              JR RWU                    30.43      29.44  
 16 Roberts, Brenna           FR Merrimack              29.50      29.63  
 17 Barno, Emily              SO Bentley                29.78      29.76  
 18 Rhodes, Sam               FR Assumption             30.01      29.78  
 19 Ryan, Hanna               FR Bentley                30.60      29.83  
 20 Sweet, Molly              SO RWU                    32.00      29.87  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Musaku, Uajda             SO Brandeis               31.06      29.89  
 22 Fernald, Morgan           SO SCSU                   30.22      29.92  
 23 Doty, Kendra              FR Merrimack              30.23      30.07  
 24 Morse, Hannah             JR SCSU                   30.27      30.30  
 25 Blum, Alyssa              JR Bentley                31.88      30.32  
 26 Ayotte, Jen               JR RWU                    31.55      30.38  
 27 Spencer, Lauren           SO SCSU                   30.36      30.51  
 28 Doo, Kathryn              FR Stevens                30.99      30.80  
 29 Molnar, Delaney           SR Bentley                29.69      30.88  
 30 Sherry, Ellie             FR SCSU                   31.44      30.99  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Soriano, Thalia           SR Saint Rose             32.87      31.42  
 32 Eckner, Kerstin           SR SCSU                   32.23      31.73  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Zheku, Pippa              JR Brandeis               31.80      31.87  
 34 Braley, Alana             SR RWU                    32.98      32.16  
 35 Prinz, Laurie             SR Stevens                34.99      33.09  
 36 Micucci, Sarah            SR RWU                    32.20      33.48  
 37 Hill, Rachel              SO Bentley                35.66      33.74  
 38 Bulman, Emma              JR Clark                  33.75      33.94  
 39 Quaglia, Karin            SR Saint Rose             36.11      35.24  
 40 Bernashe, Kaitlin         JR Chargers               36.63      36.34  
 41 Zalenski, Rachel          SR Chargers               38.51      38.63  
 -- LaQue, Sydney             JR Assumption             30.57     X30.15  
 -- O'Connell, Meghan         SR Chargers               44.94        DFS  
 -- Shute, Abigail            JR Chargers               42.34        DFS  
 
Event 28  Men 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McKenney, Eamon           SO RWU                    23.90      23.79   40  
  2 Lawton, Dan               SR Rowan                  24.16      23.88   37  
  3 Williams, Sidney          FR Wpi Engineers          23.95      24.01   35  
  4 Stencel, Lucas            FR RWU                    24.74      24.62   34  
  5 Tavoletti, Vinny          SR Stevens                24.79      24.76   33  
  6 Chang, Oscar              FR Bentley                25.23      25.10   32  
  7 Ferebee, Benton           FR Brandeis               25.35      25.19   31  
  8 Dixon, Colby              FR Bryant U               25.30      25.22   29.5
  8 Riordan, Sean             FR Brandeis               25.05      25.22   29.5
 10 Luu, Kevin                   BABC                   25.37      25.26   28  
B - Final
 11 Lyman, Jeffrey            FR RWU                    26.08      25.15   26  
 12 Sartorio, Ellis           FR Bentley                25.71      25.55   24  
 13 Hold, Dan                 FR Stevens                26.24      25.83   22  
 14 Alpaugh, Samuel           JR Stevens                26.03      25.84   21  
 15 Alger, Thomas             JR Brandeis               26.09      25.95   20  
 16 Beletti-Naccarato, Joe    SO Brandeis               26.31      26.37   19  
 17 Reidemeister, Ryan           Bryant U               27.02      27.16   18  
 18 Schrama, Dylan            SR Clark                  27.19      27.17   17  
 -- Harkins, Matthew          JR RWU                    28.18         DQ  
C - Final
 21 Hinds, Trevor             JR Stevens                29.40      25.84   11  
 22 Suwirjo, Hendrick         SR Wpi Engineers          28.31      27.47    9  
 23 Scahill, Garrett          SO Chargers               28.28      28.04    8  
 24 Russell, Will             SO Clark                  29.33      28.81    7  
 25 Flaum, Olin               FR Saint Rose             29.48      30.06    6  
 26 Ortega, Sebastian         SR Clark                  30.78      30.18    5  
 27 Liscord, Noah             SR Clark                  31.17      31.36    4  
 28 Yolborsov, Isa            FR Saint Rose             35.46      34.57    3  
 
Event 28  Men 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McKenney, Eamon           SO RWU                    24.60      23.90  
  2 Williams, Sidney          FR Wpi Engineers          24.26      23.95  
  3 Lawton, Dan               SR Rowan                  24.62      24.16  
  4 Stencel, Lucas            FR RWU                    25.14      24.74  
  5 Tavoletti, Vinny          SR Stevens                25.49      24.79  
  6 Riordan, Sean             FR Brandeis               26.21      25.05  
  7 Chang, Oscar              FR Bentley                25.41      25.23  
  8 Dixon, Colby              FR Bryant U               25.80      25.30  
  9 Ferebee, Benton           FR Brandeis               25.98      25.35  
 10 Luu, Kevin                   BABC                   25.22      25.37  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Sartorio, Ellis           FR Bentley                26.70      25.71  
 12 Alpaugh, Samuel           JR Stevens                26.89      26.03  
 13 Lyman, Jeffrey            FR RWU                    26.25      26.08  
 14 Alger, Thomas             JR Brandeis               26.32      26.09  
 15 Hold, Dan                 FR Stevens                26.29      26.24  
 16 Beletti-Naccarato, Joe    SO Brandeis               26.75      26.31  
 17 Reidemeister, Ryan           Bryant U               26.94      27.02  
 18 Schrama, Dylan            SR Clark                  27.18      27.19  
 19 Sannicandro, Mike         JR RWU                    26.13      27.44  
 20 Harkins, Matthew          JR RWU                    28.69      28.18  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Scahill, Garrett          SO Chargers               28.84      28.28  
 22 Suwirjo, Hendrick         SR Wpi Engineers          28.30      28.31  
 23 Russell, Will             SO Clark                  28.94      29.33  
 24 Hinds, Trevor             JR Stevens                26.49      29.40  
 25 Flaum, Olin               FR Saint Rose             29.88      29.48  
 26 Ortega, Sebastian         SR Clark                  29.20      30.78  
 27 Liscord, Noah             SR Clark                  31.35      31.17  
 28 Yolborsov, Isa            FR Saint Rose             37.23      35.46  
 -- Stosik, Aleksander        JR Saint Rose             25.84     X24.45  
 -- Perry, Jackson            SR Wpi Engineers          24.99     X24.46  
 -- Castellone, Tyler         SR SCSU                   25.05     X25.45  
 -- Huynh, Aaron                 BABC                   24.44     X27.04  
 
Event 29  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wong, Heather             FR Bryant U             1:07.14    1:05.10   40  
              30.40     1:05.10 (34.70)                                        
  2 Canavan, Kayleigh         SO Bryant U             1:08.39    1:05.67   37  
              30.58     1:05.67 (35.09)                                        
  3 Ficano, Gabrialla         JR Saint Rose           1:06.43    1:05.77   35  
              31.10     1:05.77 (34.67)                                        
  4 Holmes, Abbey             JR Assumption           1:05.89    1:05.84   34  
              30.20     1:05.84 (35.64)                                        
  5 Howarth, Bailey           JR Rowan                1:06.30    1:05.98   33  
              31.51     1:05.98 (34.47)                                        
  6 Roberts, Isabelle         SO Assumption           1:07.14    1:07.43   32  
              32.09     1:07.43 (35.34)                                        
  7 Kopchick, Emily           SO Rowan                1:07.91    1:07.55   31  
              31.47     1:07.55 (36.08)                                        
  8 Stebbins, Olivia          FR Brandeis             1:08.36    1:08.21   30  
              32.05     1:08.21 (36.16)                                        
  9 Nicholls, Morgan          SR Assumption           1:08.45    1:08.52   29  
              32.53     1:08.52 (35.99)                                        
 10 Revelas, Ariana           JR Bentley              1:08.14    1:08.85   28  
              32.30     1:08.85 (36.55)                                        
B - Final
 11 Gula, Haley               SR UVM                  1:08.65    1:06.93   26  
              31.47     1:06.93 (35.46)                                        
 12 Rivera, Alexa             FR Bryant U             1:08.49    1:07.23   24  
              31.88     1:07.23 (35.35)                                        
 13 Geyer, Sam                JR Stevens              1:08.55    1:07.55   22  
              32.25     1:07.55 (35.30)                                        
 14 Pawlak, Katherine         FR Wpi Engineers        1:08.91    1:08.51   21  
              32.00     1:08.51 (36.51)                                        
 15 Sweeney, Kenzie           JR RWU                  1:08.84    1:08.53   20  
              32.28     1:08.53 (36.25)                                        
 16 Brant, Eliza              SO Bryant U             1:08.61    1:08.72   19  
              32.28     1:08.72 (36.44)                                        
 17 Silsby, Molly             SO Wpi Engineers        1:09.04    1:09.00   18  
              32.09     1:09.00 (36.91)                                        
 18 Oppenheim, Catherine      SO RWU                  1:08.84    1:09.06   17  
              31.96     1:09.06 (37.10)                                        
 19 Sykes, Molly              FR Wpi Engineers        1:08.58    1:09.34   16  
              32.49     1:09.34 (36.85)                                        
 20 Degregorio, Julia         SR UVM                  1:08.54    1:10.87   14  
              33.23     1:10.87 (37.64)                                        
C - Final
 21 Meyer, Sara               SR UVM                  1:10.12    1:07.06   11  
              31.84     1:07.06 (35.22)                                        
 22 Buckle, Bri               FR Assumption           1:09.47    1:09.53    9  
              33.01     1:09.53 (36.52)                                        
 23 Miller, Megan             JR Rowan                1:09.95    1:09.62    8  
              32.06     1:09.62 (37.56)                                        
 24 Swett, Shelvey            SO Wpi Engineers        1:10.69    1:10.12    7  
              33.12     1:10.12 (37.00)                                        
 25 Demoine, Lizzy               BABC                 1:10.61    1:10.40    6  
              32.95     1:10.40 (37.45)                                        
 26 Wozab, Natalya            JR Brandeis             1:10.70    1:10.41    5  
              32.92     1:10.41 (37.49)                                        
 27 Whitaker, Danielle        JR Bryant U             1:09.68    1:10.67    4  
              32.35     1:10.67 (38.32)                                        
 28 Petropulos, Liv           FR Wpi Engineers        1:10.28    1:11.12    3  
              32.85     1:11.12 (38.27)                                        
 29 Keister, Elise            FR Assumption           1:10.48    1:12.02    2  
              33.88     1:12.02 (38.14)                                        
 30 Rivers, Katie             SO UVM                  1:09.74    1:13.15    1  
              34.37     1:13.15 (38.78)                                        
 
Event 29  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Holmes, Abbey             JR Assumption           1:06.50    1:05.89  
              30.45     1:05.89 (35.44)                                        
  2 Howarth, Bailey           JR Rowan                1:10.77    1:06.30  
              31.81     1:06.30 (34.49)                                        
  3 Ficano, Gabrialla         JR Saint Rose           1:08.17    1:06.43  
              31.23     1:06.43 (35.20)                                        
  4 Roberts, Isabelle         SO Assumption           1:06.57    1:07.14  
              31.51     1:07.14 (35.63)                                        
  4 Wong, Heather             FR Bryant U             1:07.35    1:07.14  
              31.54     1:07.14 (35.60)                                        
  6 Kopchick, Emily           SO Rowan                1:09.41    1:07.91  
              30.56     1:07.91 (37.35)                                        
  7 Revelas, Ariana           JR Bentley              1:10.92    1:08.14  
              32.06     1:08.14 (36.08)                                        
  8 Stebbins, Olivia          FR Brandeis             1:12.04    1:08.36  
              31.99     1:08.36 (36.37)                                        
  9 Canavan, Kayleigh         SO Bryant U             1:07.32    1:08.39  
              31.53     1:08.39 (36.86)                                        
 10 Nicholls, Morgan          SR Assumption           1:08.69    1:08.45  
              32.52     1:08.45 (35.93)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Rivera, Alexa             FR Bryant U             1:08.56    1:08.49  
              31.85     1:08.49 (36.64)                                        
 12 Degregorio, Julia         SR UVM                  1:10.64    1:08.54  
              32.13     1:08.54 (36.41)                                        
 13 Geyer, Sam                JR Stevens              1:11.34    1:08.55  
              32.39     1:08.55 (36.16)                                        
 14 Sykes, Molly              FR Wpi Engineers        1:09.45    1:08.58  
              32.39     1:08.58 (36.19)                                        
 15 Brant, Eliza              SO Bryant U             1:08.82    1:08.61  
              32.27     1:08.61 (36.34)                                        
 16 Gula, Haley               SR UVM                  1:08.27    1:08.65  
              32.22     1:08.65 (36.43)                                        
 17 Sweeney, Kenzie           JR RWU                  1:10.74    1:08.84  
              32.38     1:08.84 (36.46)                                        
 17 Oppenheim, Catherine      SO RWU                  1:09.91    1:08.84  
              32.14     1:08.84 (36.70)                                        
 19 Pawlak, Katherine         FR Wpi Engineers        1:10.57    1:08.91  
              31.82     1:08.91 (37.09)                                        
 20 Silsby, Molly             SO Wpi Engineers        1:10.67    1:09.04  
              32.29     1:09.04 (36.75)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Buckle, Bri               FR Assumption           1:08.87    1:09.47  
              32.74     1:09.47 (36.73)                                        
 22 Whitaker, Danielle        JR Bryant U             1:11.70    1:09.68  
              32.64     1:09.68 (37.04)                                        
 23 Rivers, Katie             SO UVM                  1:12.35    1:09.74  
              33.66     1:09.74 (36.08)                                        
 24 Miller, Megan             JR Rowan                1:11.22    1:09.95  
              31.94     1:09.95 (38.01)                                        
 25 Meyer, Sara               SR UVM                  1:09.22    1:10.12  
              33.22     1:10.12 (36.90)                                        
 26 Petropulos, Liv           FR Wpi Engineers        1:13.10    1:10.28  
              32.77     1:10.28 (37.51)                                        
 27 Keister, Elise            FR Assumption           1:09.88    1:10.48  
              33.05     1:10.48 (37.43)                                        
 28 Demoine, Lizzy               BABC                 1:12.41    1:10.61  
              33.20     1:10.61 (37.41)                                        
 29 Swett, Shelvey            SO Wpi Engineers        1:11.88    1:10.69  
              33.57     1:10.69 (37.12)                                        
 30 Wozab, Natalya            JR Brandeis             1:13.05    1:10.70  
              33.46     1:10.70 (37.24)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Colasurdo, Alexis         SO Stevens              1:13.73    1:10.74  
              33.65     1:10.74 (37.09)                                        
 32 Karadeniz, Selin          SO Bentley              1:12.71    1:10.89  
              33.04     1:10.89 (37.85)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Huang, Annie              SO Brandeis             1:13.89    1:11.18  
              33.75     1:11.18 (37.43)                                        
 34 Lienhart, Peyton          FR UVM                  1:12.24    1:11.26  
              33.34     1:11.26 (37.92)                                        
 35 Sullivan, Katherine       SO Assumption           1:11.88    1:11.44  
              34.09     1:11.44 (37.35)                                        
 36 McGovern, Emily           SO Brandeis             1:12.18    1:11.83  
              33.47     1:11.83 (38.36)                                        
 37 Rego, Mary                SO Wpi Engineers        1:15.99    1:12.00  
              33.82     1:12.00 (38.18)                                        
 38 Murphy, Nicole               Merrimack            1:13.83    1:12.06  
              33.84     1:12.06 (38.22)                                        
 39 MacDonald, Sarah          FR Wpi Engineers        1:13.68    1:12.28  
              34.31     1:12.28 (37.97)                                        
 40 Owen, Brianna             JR Wpi Engineers        1:17.15    1:12.34  
              34.32     1:12.34 (38.02)                                        
 41 Youngcourt, Kaley         FR RWU                  1:13.32    1:12.41  
              33.41     1:12.41 (39.00)                                        
 42 Marcucci, Stephanie       SR Wpi Engineers        1:14.47    1:12.68  
              34.21     1:12.68 (38.47)                                        
 43 Spagnolo, Meaghan         SR SCSU                 1:13.61    1:12.71  
              33.91     1:12.71 (38.80)                                        
 44 Barry, Kyla               JR Stevens              1:14.49    1:12.74  
              32.94     1:12.74 (39.80)                                        
 45 Miles, Emily              FR Saint Rose           1:12.59    1:12.92  
              33.65     1:12.92 (39.27)                                        
 46 Chase, Sophie             FR Wpi Engineers        1:14.11    1:13.01  
              34.24     1:13.01 (38.77)                                        
 47 Nitso, Hannah             JR Assumption           1:13.40    1:13.09  
              34.34     1:13.09 (38.75)                                        
 48 Siewert, Mira             SR Clark                1:14.13    1:13.14  
              34.57     1:13.14 (38.57)                                        
 49 Sandbrook, Theresa        SO Wpi Engineers        1:15.80    1:13.22  
              34.07     1:13.22 (39.15)                                        
 50 Magbie, Issy              SO UVM                  1:16.14    1:13.29  
              34.60     1:13.29 (38.69)                                        
 51 Flynn, Caroline           SR Wpi Engineers        1:15.47    1:13.42  
              34.46     1:13.42 (38.96)                                        
 52 Montgomery, Morgan        JR UVM                  1:16.21    1:13.43  
              34.86     1:13.43 (38.57)                                        
 53 Percely, Hannah           SO Stevens              1:16.43    1:13.44  
              34.13     1:13.44 (39.31)                                        
 54 Karnilaw, Mackenzie       JR Wpi Engineers        1:15.00    1:13.60  
              35.67     1:13.60 (37.93)                                        
 55 Cislo, Nicole             FR SCSU                 1:12.14    1:13.81  
              34.97     1:13.81 (38.84)                                        
 56 Stevens, Rebecca          SO Merrimack            1:17.82    1:14.10  
              34.86     1:14.10 (39.24)                                        
 57 Stevens, Kirsten          FR Wpi Engineers        1:21.00    1:14.28  
              34.44     1:14.28 (39.84)                                        
 58 LaRovere, Emily           SO Bentley              1:16.82    1:14.42  
              35.49     1:14.42 (38.93)                                        
 59 Gangi, Taylor             FR Bentley              1:16.56    1:14.53  
              35.25     1:14.53 (39.28)                                        
 60 Cownie, Liz               SO Clark                1:18.45    1:14.57  
              34.61     1:14.57 (39.96)                                        
 61 Darroch, Emily            FR SCSU                 1:15.06    1:14.71  
              35.04     1:14.71 (39.67)                                        
 62 Keelips, Hailey           SO Merrimack            1:17.10    1:14.86  
              35.29     1:14.86 (39.57)                                        
 63 Fanning, Audrey           FR Stevens              1:15.18    1:15.12  
              34.95     1:15.12 (40.17)                                        
 64 Daskalakis, Caroline         BABC                 1:16.48    1:15.27  
              35.29     1:15.27 (39.98)                                        
 65 Scheer, Kindra            JR RWU                  1:16.24    1:15.34  
              35.08     1:15.34 (40.26)                                        
 66 Shaffer, Bailey           SO SCSU                 1:16.54    1:15.86  
              35.69     1:15.86 (40.17)                                        
 67 O'Neill, Nicole              Merrimack            1:22.13    1:15.89  
              35.49     1:15.89 (40.40)                                        
 68 Brie, Cayla               JR Rowan                1:17.05    1:16.30  
              34.47     1:16.30 (41.83)                                        
 69 Fitzgerald, Lindsey       SO SCSU                 1:16.21    1:16.52  
              36.14     1:16.52 (40.38)                                        
 70 Decker, Madison           SO Merrimack            1:21.69    1:19.11  
              37.32     1:19.11 (41.79)                                        
 71 Fennessey, Bethany        SR Chargers             1:22.04    1:19.31  
              38.46     1:19.31 (40.85)                                        
 72 Prinz, Laurie             SR Stevens              1:22.24    1:19.67  
              37.57     1:19.67 (42.10)                                        
 73 Lettieri, Sam             FR Bentley              1:20.47    1:19.73  
              36.73     1:19.73 (43.00)                                        
 74 Winters, Olivia           SO Clark                1:19.54    1:19.77  
              37.96     1:19.77 (41.81)                                        
 75 Falder, Ali               SO Clark                1:20.78    1:19.81  
              37.46     1:19.81 (42.35)                                        
 76 Macedo, Sydney            FR Clark                1:20.82    1:19.97  
              37.40     1:19.97 (42.57)                                        
 77 Cifuni, Bridget           SO Brandeis             1:26.94    1:21.42  
              37.71     1:21.42 (43.71)                                        
 78 Duarte, Isabella          FR Bentley              1:24.66    1:23.34  
              39.30     1:23.34 (44.04)                                        
 79 Craig, Madeline           FR Chargers             1:27.21    1:31.11  
              42.77     1:31.11 (48.34)                                        
 80 Hunter, Madison           SR Chargers             1:46.70    1:48.22  
              49.60     1:48.22 (58.62)                                        
 -- Pringle, Laura            SO UVM                  1:13.03   X1:13.11  
              34.40     1:13.11 (38.71)                                        
 -- Chen, Katelyn             FR Stevens              1:13.15   X1:13.34  
              34.70     1:13.34 (38.64)                                        
 -- Tucker, Alina             SO SCSU                 1:14.00   X1:13.46  
              35.08     1:13.46 (38.38)                                        
 -- Leirey, Erin              JR SCSU                 1:12.19   X1:13.78  
              34.73     1:13.78 (39.05)                                        
 -- Edwardson, Emma           JR Wpi Engineers        1:11.25        DFS  
 
Event 30  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zanki, Tyler              JR Stevens                56.37      55.67   40  
              26.26       55.67 (29.41)                                        
  2 Grubb, Matt               JR Rowan                  56.28      56.64   37  
              26.04       56.64 (30.60)                                        
  3 Chen, Dave                JR Wpi Engineers          57.41      57.10   35  
              26.36       57.10 (30.74)                                        
  4 Wronski, Hunter           SO RWU                    57.95      57.52   34  
              27.52       57.52 (30.00)                                        
  5 Boyle, Tavish             JR Bryant U               57.26      57.65   33  
              26.83       57.65 (30.82)                                        
  6 Papsco, Zac               FR Bentley                59.00      58.23   32  
              27.01       58.23 (31.22)                                        
  7 Cann, Greg                FR Rowan                  58.57      58.71   31  
              27.23       58.71 (31.48)                                        
  8 Denbow, Zach              SO Wpi Engineers          59.16      58.92   30  
              27.38       58.92 (31.54)                                        
  9 Schiff, Aaron             SO Rowan                  58.78      59.18   29  
              27.37       59.18 (31.81)                                        
 10 Ludeke, Chris             SR Stevens                59.12      59.33   28  
              27.71       59.33 (31.62)                                        
B - Final
 11 Jelavic, Roko             JR Saint Rose             59.33      56.77   26  
              27.28       56.77 (29.49)                                        
 12 Wang, Alex                FR Brandeis               59.63      58.79   24  
              27.98       58.79 (30.81)                                        
 13 Gallant, Alex             SR Wpi Engineers          59.25      59.86   22  
              28.53       59.86 (31.33)                                        
 14 Paul, Andy                FR RWU                  1:01.01      59.98   21  
              27.90       59.98 (32.08)                                        
 15 Mesco, Mark               FR Rowan                1:00.57    1:00.48   20  
              28.49     1:00.48 (31.99)                                        
 16 Dibbayawan, Lachlan          BABC                 1:00.83    1:00.50   19  
              28.81     1:00.50 (31.69)                                        
 17 Zoda, Mark                FR Bentley              1:00.46    1:00.68   18  
              28.18     1:00.68 (32.50)                                        
 18 Lehneis, Walter              BABC                   59.66    1:01.12   17  
              28.72     1:01.12 (32.40)                                        
 19 Bebel, Eric                  Bryant U             1:00.96    1:01.14   16  
              28.01     1:01.14 (33.13)                                        
 20 Kwan, Matt                FR Stevens              1:00.91    1:01.26   14  
              28.79     1:01.26 (32.47)                                        
C - Final
 21 Lu, Brendon               FR Brandeis             1:01.76      59.93   11  
              28.37       59.93 (31.56)                                        
 22 Allen, Andrew             FR Bryant U             1:01.86    1:00.25    9  
              28.26     1:00.25 (31.99)                                        
 23 Yoo, Ethan                   BABC                 1:01.03    1:00.59    8  
              28.39     1:00.59 (32.20)                                        
 24 Shepard, Noah             SO Rowan                1:01.10    1:00.76    7  
              28.59     1:00.76 (32.17)                                        
 25 Homorodean, Paul          SO Bentley              1:01.32    1:00.96    6  
              28.07     1:00.96 (32.89)                                        
 26 Dantino, Drew             SR SCSU                 1:01.17    1:01.58    5  
              28.98     1:01.58 (32.60)                                        
 27 D'Angelo, Wills              Bryant U             1:02.10    1:01.63    4  
              29.19     1:01.63 (32.44)                                        
 28 Schillaci, Matt           JR Rowan                1:01.47    1:01.68    3  
              29.51     1:01.68 (32.17)                                        
 29 Damiecki, Alex               BABC                 1:01.82    1:01.70    2  
              28.77     1:01.70 (32.93)                                        
 30 Jeong, BK                 FR Wpi Engineers        1:01.51    1:02.23    1  
              29.00     1:02.23 (33.23)                                        
 
Event 30  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Grubb, Matt               JR Rowan                  58.06      56.28  
              26.24       56.28 (30.04)                                        
  2 Zanki, Tyler              JR Stevens                59.56      56.37  
              26.41       56.37 (29.96)                                        
  3 Boyle, Tavish             JR Bryant U               58.31      57.26  
              26.67       57.26 (30.59)                                        
  4 Chen, Dave                JR Wpi Engineers          57.31      57.41  
              26.70       57.41 (30.71)                                        
  5 Wronski, Hunter           SO RWU                  1:01.48      57.95  
              27.72       57.95 (30.23)                                        
  6 Cann, Greg                FR Rowan                1:01.86      58.57  
              27.36       58.57 (31.21)                                        
  7 Schiff, Aaron             SO Rowan                1:01.35      58.78  
              26.76       58.78 (32.02)                                        
  8 Papsco, Zac               FR Bentley              1:00.48      59.00  
              27.82       59.00 (31.18)                                        
  9 Ludeke, Chris             SR Stevens              1:01.21      59.12  
              27.70       59.12 (31.42)                                        
 10 Denbow, Zach              SO Wpi Engineers        1:01.24      59.16  
              27.49       59.16 (31.67)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gallant, Alex             SR Wpi Engineers        1:00.53      59.25  
              27.65       59.25 (31.60)                                        
 12 Jelavic, Roko             JR Saint Rose             59.19      59.33  
              27.70       59.33 (31.63)                                        
 13 Wang, Alex                FR Brandeis             1:01.78      59.63  
              27.93       59.63 (31.70)                                        
 14 Lehneis, Walter              BABC                 1:01.42      59.66  
              28.19       59.66 (31.47)                                        
 15 Zoda, Mark                FR Bentley              1:00.70    1:00.46  
              28.25     1:00.46 (32.21)                                        
 16 Mesco, Mark               FR Rowan                1:03.08    1:00.57  
              28.28     1:00.57 (32.29)                                        
 17 Dibbayawan, Lachlan          BABC                 1:02.46    1:00.83  
              29.07     1:00.83 (31.76)                                        
 18 Kwan, Matt                FR Stevens              1:02.43    1:00.91  
              28.60     1:00.91 (32.31)                                        
 19 Bebel, Eric                  Bryant U             1:01.80    1:00.96  
              28.10     1:00.96 (32.86)                                        
 20 Paul, Andy                FR RWU                  1:03.75    1:01.01  
              28.36     1:01.01 (32.65)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Yoo, Ethan                   BABC                 1:01.78    1:01.03  
              28.51     1:01.03 (32.52)                                        
 22 Shepard, Noah             SO Rowan                1:01.52    1:01.10  
              28.70     1:01.10 (32.40)                                        
 23 Dantino, Drew             SR SCSU                 1:01.43    1:01.17  
              28.72     1:01.17 (32.45)                                        
 24 Homorodean, Paul          SO Bentley              1:00.83    1:01.32  
              28.68     1:01.32 (32.64)                                        
 25 Schillaci, Matt           JR Rowan                1:04.02    1:01.47  
              28.29     1:01.47 (33.18)                                        
 26 Jeong, BK                 FR Wpi Engineers        1:02.13    1:01.51  
              28.95     1:01.51 (32.56)                                        
 27 Lu, Brendon               FR Brandeis             1:01.27    1:01.76  
              29.19     1:01.76 (32.57)                                        
 28 Damiecki, Alex               BABC                 1:01.76    1:01.82  
              28.76     1:01.82 (33.06)                                        
 29 Allen, Andrew             FR Bryant U             1:01.55    1:01.86  
              29.05     1:01.86 (32.81)                                        
 30 D'Angelo, Wills              Bryant U             1:03.18    1:02.10  
              29.60     1:02.10 (32.50)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Scholz, Eric              SO Wpi Engineers        1:07.06    1:02.11  
              28.50     1:02.11 (33.61)                                        
 32 Regan, Dylan              SO Rowan                1:04.81    1:02.28  
              28.39     1:02.28 (33.89)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Sansiviero, Burke         FR Bentley              1:03.37    1:02.39  
              29.63     1:02.39 (32.76)                                        
 34 Mun, Kenny                   BABC                 1:03.00    1:02.47  
              28.88     1:02.47 (33.59)                                        
 35 Bandy, Matthew            JR Bentley              1:06.72    1:02.81  
              29.67     1:02.81 (33.14)                                        
 36 McCann, Emmett            SO Wpi Engineers        1:04.61    1:02.99  
              29.75     1:02.99 (33.24)                                        
 37 Ashby, Michael            FR RWU                  1:07.50    1:03.04  
              29.42     1:03.04 (33.62)                                        
 38 Saperstein, Harry         JR Wpi Engineers        1:04.96    1:03.32  
              29.44     1:03.32 (33.88)                                        
 39 McKenzie, Matthew         SR RWU                  1:07.71    1:03.36  
              29.59     1:03.36 (33.77)                                        
 40 McHeffey, Chris           FR Bryant U             1:05.08    1:03.87  
              30.34     1:03.87 (33.53)                                        
 41 Johnson, Andrew           FR Stevens              1:05.35    1:04.02  
              29.72     1:04.02 (34.30)                                        
 42 Carroll, John             FR Wpi Engineers        1:04.47    1:04.07  
              29.55     1:04.07 (34.52)                                        
 43 Widlar, Matthew           SO SCSU                 1:02.49    1:04.42  
              29.82     1:04.42 (34.60)                                        
 44 Bennice, Clayton          SO Bentley              1:03.74    1:04.74  
              30.37     1:04.74 (34.37)                                        
 45 Papiro, Dominic           SO SCSU                 1:06.77    1:05.39  
              30.31     1:05.39 (35.08)                                        
 46 Grady, Liam               SR Saint Rose           1:06.58    1:05.41  
              30.30     1:05.41 (35.11)                                        
 47 Corture, Timur            FR RWU                  1:07.18    1:05.83  
              30.05     1:05.83 (35.78)                                        
 48 Drallios, Konstantin      SO Clark                1:05.13    1:06.40  
              31.34     1:06.40 (35.06)                                        
 49 Gallagher, Peter          JR RWU                  1:08.30    1:06.64  
              31.08     1:06.64 (35.56)                                        
 50 Savino, George               Bryant U             1:07.57    1:06.77  
              31.62     1:06.77 (35.15)                                        
 51 Johnson, Alexander        FR Stevens              1:08.25    1:06.95  
              32.05     1:06.95 (34.90)                                        
 52 Lee, Junhan               JR Brandeis             1:14.18    1:07.06  
              31.40     1:07.06 (35.66)                                        
 53 Cripps, Hunter            SO SCSU                 1:09.14    1:08.47  
              31.55     1:08.47 (36.92)                                        
 54 Ayash, Jonathan              Brandeis             1:12.38    1:11.71  
              33.19     1:11.71 (38.52)                                        
 55 Shafer, Brandon           JR Clark                1:13.65    1:12.05  
              33.35     1:12.05 (38.70)                                        
 -- Rudel, Chris              JR Stevens              1:05.10   X1:01.85  
              29.07     1:01.85 (32.78)                                        
 -- Elenio, Frank             SR Bentley              1:07.13   X1:01.98  
              29.13     1:01.98 (32.85)                                        
 -- Polakoff, Taras              BABC                 1:12.30   X1:06.01  
              30.70     1:06.01 (35.31)                                        
 
Event 31  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bryant University  'A'                                       3:49.35   80  
     1) Scifo, Alaina SO                2) Canavan, Kayleigh SO           
     3) Svard, Elin FR                  4) Rice, Jillian JR               
              28.02       56.55 (56.55)     1:26.65 (30.10)   2:01.77 (1:05.22)
        2:26.30 (24.53)     2:56.04 (54.27)     3:21.06 (25.02)     3:49.35 (53.31)
  2 Bryant University  'B'                                       3:51.51   74  
     1) Rivera, Alexa FR                2) Wong, Heather FR               
     3) Alcala Welter, Domenica SO      4) Beaudion, Alyvia               
              27.67       57.66 (57.66)     1:27.59 (29.93)   2:01.95 (1:04.29)
        2:28.04 (26.09)     2:59.47 (57.52)     3:23.89 (24.42)     3:51.51 (52.04)
  3 Rowan  'A'                                                   3:53.23   70  
     1) Brous, Abigail SO               2) Howarth, Bailey JR             
     3) Mnich, Daria JR                 4) Coughlan, Miranda SR           
              28.08       58.17 (58.17)     1:29.57 (31.40)   2:04.15 (1:05.98)
        2:31.39 (27.24)     3:02.28 (58.13)     3:26.59 (24.31)     3:53.23 (50.95)
  4 Assumption College  'A'                                      3:55.62   68  
     1) Guadalupi, Anne SO              2) Holmes, Abbey JR               
     3) Buckle, Bri FR                  4) Nicholls, Morgan SR            
              27.92       57.66 (57.66)     1:28.01 (30.35)   2:03.36 (1:05.70)
        2:30.27 (26.91)     3:01.40 (58.04)     3:27.28 (25.88)     3:55.62 (54.22)
  5 Vermont, University of  'A'                                  3:55.86   66  
     1) Baxley, Amelia FR               2) Gula, Haley SR                 
     3) Degregorio, Julia SR            4) Sexton, Sierra JR              
              27.83       57.81 (57.81)     1:28.31 (30.50)   2:03.22 (1:05.41)
        2:30.37 (27.15)     3:02.36 (59.14)     3:27.56 (25.20)     3:55.86 (53.50)
  6 Rowan  'B'                                                   3:59.67   64  
     1) Bambrick, Alex JR               2) Kopchick, Emily SO             
     3) Gligor, Gabby SR                4) O'Brien, Elizabeth SO          
              29.16   1:00.35 (1:00.35)     1:30.93 (30.58)   2:07.03 (1:06.68)
        2:33.76 (26.73)     3:05.80 (58.77)     3:30.87 (25.07)     3:59.67 (53.87)
  7 The College of Saint Rose  'A'                               4:00.39   62  
     1) Quaglia, Colleen SO             2) Ficano, Gabrialla JR           
     3) McIntosh, Nicole FR             4) Borrelli, Laura FR             
              28.34       58.07 (58.07)     1:29.03 (30.96)   2:04.27 (1:06.20)
        2:31.66 (27.39)   3:04.39 (1:00.12)     3:30.88 (26.49)     4:00.39 (56.00)
  8 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'A'                          4:01.57   60  
     1) Jones, Courtney SR              2) Geyer, Sam JR                  
     3) Shusta, Caroline SR             4) Fairman, Izzy JR               
              29.93   1:01.53 (1:01.53)     1:33.51 (31.98)   2:09.34 (1:07.81)
        2:36.74 (27.40)     3:08.65 (59.31)     3:33.66 (25.01)     4:01.57 (52.92)
  9 Brandeis University  'A'                                     4:02.06   58  
     1) Xu, Claire FR                   2) Stebbins, Olivia FR            
     3) Kim, Audrey SO                  4) Herman, Kylie SR               
              28.82       59.42 (59.42)     1:31.44 (32.02)   2:07.36 (1:07.94)
        2:34.69 (27.33)     3:06.94 (59.58)     3:32.89 (25.95)     4:02.06 (55.12)
 10 Vermont, University of  'B'                                  4:03.35   56  
     1) Montgomery, Morgan JR           2) Meyer, Sara SR                 
     3) Nguyen, Vivian SO               4) Parker, Kira FR                
              29.37   1:01.25 (1:01.25)     1:32.75 (31.50)   2:08.16 (1:06.91)
        2:36.23 (28.07)   3:09.17 (1:01.01)     3:34.56 (25.39)     4:03.35 (54.18)
 11 Assumption College  'B'                                      4:03.45   52  
     1) Day, Kenzie FR                  2) Roberts, Isabelle SO           
     3) Kaczor, Natalia JR              4) Horton, Payton FR              
              30.10   1:01.71 (1:01.71)     1:33.30 (31.59)   2:09.59 (1:07.88)
        2:37.29 (27.70)   3:09.64 (1:00.05)     3:35.39 (25.75)     4:03.45 (53.81)
 12 Bryant University  'C'                            4:02.34    4:03.98   48  
     1) Choate, Lindsey SO              2) Brant, Eliza SO                
     3) Veenstra, Meghan FR             4) Dye, Caitlin JR                
              28.85   1:00.73 (1:00.73)     1:32.94 (32.21)   2:09.77 (1:09.04)
        2:37.42 (27.65)     3:09.43 (59.66)     3:34.97 (25.54)     4:03.98 (54.55)
 13 Bentley University  'A'                                      4:05.80   44  
     1) MacNeil, Paige JR               2) Revelas, Ariana JR             
     3) Mejiritski, Rona FR             4) Kaduboski, Kate SR             
              29.41   1:00.80 (1:00.80)     1:32.85 (32.05)   2:11.18 (1:10.38)
        2:39.47 (28.29)   3:11.84 (1:00.66)     3:37.89 (26.05)     4:05.80 (53.96)
 14 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'                          4:05.93   42  
     1) Seo, Sydney JR                  2) Sykes, Molly FR                
     3) Clemente, Jillian JR            4) Pawlak, Katherine FR           
              29.42   1:00.76 (1:00.76)     1:33.33 (32.57)   2:10.80 (1:10.04)
        2:38.88 (28.08)   3:10.83 (1:00.03)     3:36.46 (25.63)     4:05.93 (55.10)
 15 Roger Williams University  'A'                               4:06.53   40  
     1) Pielka, Gabrielle SR            2) Sweeney, Kenzie JR             
     3) Peters, Megan SO                4) Field, Ellie FR                
              30.12   1:01.99 (1:01.99)     1:33.97 (31.98)   2:11.45 (1:09.46)
        2:40.10 (28.65)   3:12.94 (1:01.49)     3:38.72 (25.78)     4:06.53 (53.59)
 16 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'                          4:06.74   38  
     1) Wang, Carol JR                  2) Silsby, Molly SO               
     3) MacDonald, Sarah FR             4) Berner, Audrey SO              
              30.24   1:02.46 (1:02.46)     1:34.54 (32.08)   2:11.46 (1:09.00)
        2:39.04 (27.58)   3:12.34 (1:00.88)     3:38.46 (26.12)     4:06.74 (54.40)
 17 Bentley University  'B'                                      4:07.67   36  
     1) Viator, Melissa SR              2) Karadeniz, Selin SO            
     3) Sweet, Emily FR                 4) Jameson, Brooke SR             
              29.44       59.89 (59.89)     1:32.23 (32.34)   2:10.38 (1:10.49)
        2:38.77 (28.39)   3:12.16 (1:01.78)     3:38.70 (26.54)     4:07.67 (55.51)
 18 Brandeis University  'B'                                     4:07.92   34  
     1) Musaku, Uajda SO                2) McGovern, Emily SO             
     3) Umbay, Gazelle FR               4) Howard, Lauren FR              
              30.58   1:03.33 (1:03.33)     1:35.20 (31.87)   2:12.27 (1:08.94)
        2:40.56 (28.29)   3:13.57 (1:01.30)     3:39.16 (25.59)     4:07.92 (54.35)
 19 Southern CT State University  'A'                            4:08.10   32  
     1) Fernald, Morgan SO              2) Spagnolo, Meaghan SR           
     3) Fornaciari, Avery JR            4) Tucker, Alina SO               
              29.75   1:01.83 (1:01.83)     1:34.57 (32.74)   2:13.65 (1:11.82)
        2:40.87 (27.22)     3:13.35 (59.70)     3:39.47 (26.12)     4:08.10 (54.75)
 20 Babson College  'A'                                          4:11.18   28  
     1) Nie, Celine                     2) Demoine, Lizzy                 
     3) Voce, Abby                      4) Hu, Stella                     
              30.86   1:02.90 (1:02.90)     1:36.09 (33.19)   2:13.54 (1:10.64)
        2:41.35 (27.81)   3:15.03 (1:01.49)     3:41.45 (26.42)     4:11.18 (56.15)
 21 Merrimack College  'A'                                       4:11.60   22  
     1) Taylor, Andrea SO               2) Murphy, Nicole                 
     3) Tejeda, Lexi                    4) Ells, Caroline SO              
              30.23   1:01.85 (1:01.85)     1:35.13 (33.28)   2:13.81 (1:11.96)
        2:43.13 (29.32)   3:16.49 (1:02.68)     3:42.76 (26.27)     4:11.60 (55.11)
 22 Roger Williams University  'B'                               4:12.70   18  
     1) Surian, Allison SR              2) Oppenheim, Catherine SO        
     3) Kolluru, Bharathi JR            4) Slusarczyk, Emily SO           
              30.62   1:03.02 (1:03.02)     1:35.27 (32.25)   2:13.39 (1:10.37)
        2:41.30 (27.91)   3:15.81 (1:02.42)     3:43.19 (27.38)     4:12.70 (56.89)
 23 Southern CT State University  'B'                            4:14.85   16  
     1) Morse, Hannah JR                2) Cislo, Nicole FR               
     3) Wolfe, Emily SR                 4) Garner, Megan JR               
              30.53   1:03.46 (1:03.46)     1:37.46 (34.00)   2:17.04 (1:13.58)
        2:44.75 (27.71)   3:18.06 (1:01.02)     3:44.62 (26.56)     4:14.85 (56.79)
 24 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'B'                          4:16.80   14  
     1) Wang, Carolyn FR                2) Barry, Kyla JR                 
     3) Rivera, Isabelle SO             4) Chen, Katelyn FR               
              31.41   1:06.02 (1:06.02)     1:39.04 (33.02)   2:18.53 (1:12.51)
        2:46.22 (27.69)   3:19.48 (1:00.95)     3:46.43 (26.95)     4:16.80 (57.32)
 25 Merrimack College  'B'                                       4:19.35   12  
     1) Doty, Kendra FR                 2) Stevens, Rebecca SO            
     3) Quesada Nylen, Lucia SO         4) Dion, Kylee FR                 
              31.73   1:07.73 (1:07.73)     1:42.10 (34.37)   2:20.85 (1:13.12)
        2:49.31 (28.46)   3:22.75 (1:01.90)     3:49.32 (26.57)     4:19.35 (56.60)
 26 Clark University  'A'                                        4:20.51   10  
     1) Dubick, Allison SO              2) Siewert, Mira SR               
     3) Mitchell, Quinn SR              4) Muratori, Amelia SR            
              32.79   1:09.86 (1:09.86)     1:43.44 (33.58)   2:22.78 (1:12.92)
        2:51.68 (28.90)   3:24.79 (1:02.01)     3:51.25 (26.46)     4:20.51 (55.72)
 27 The College of Saint Rose  'B'                               4:23.70    8  
     1) Soriano, Thalia SR              2) Miles, Emily FR                
     3) Stebbins-Hopkins, Olivia SO     4) McDermott, Madeline JR         
              32.37   1:06.59 (1:06.59)     1:40.05 (33.46)   2:19.46 (1:12.87)
        2:47.34 (27.88)   3:23.57 (1:04.11)     3:52.09 (28.52)   4:23.70 (1:00.13)
 28 Colby-Sawyer College  'A'                                    4:24.47    6  
     1) Jang, Jinnae SO                 2) Fennessey, Bethany SR          
     3) Brown, Kelsey FR                4) Daudier, Zoe SO                
              30.24   1:03.53 (1:03.53)     1:40.74 (37.21)   2:21.58 (1:18.05)
        2:49.67 (28.09)   3:23.53 (1:01.95)     3:51.84 (28.31)   4:24.47 (1:00.94)
 29 Babson College  'B'                                          4:29.98    4  
     1) Gowan, Nataliya                 2) Daskalakis, Caroline           
     3) Hamel, Andrea                   4) Regis, Beatriz                 
              33.76   1:09.30 (1:09.30)     1:43.90 (34.60)   2:24.28 (1:14.98)
        2:53.70 (29.42)   3:30.83 (1:06.55)     3:58.34 (27.51)     4:29.98 (59.15)
 30 Clark University  'B'                                        4:45.91    2  
     1) Bulman, Emma JR                 2) Winters, Olivia SO             
     3) Falder, Ali SO                  4) Cownie, Liz SO                 
              35.32   1:14.04 (1:14.04)     1:52.45 (38.41)   2:36.44 (1:22.40)
        3:07.63 (31.19)   3:44.64 (1:08.20)     4:13.23 (28.59)   4:45.91 (1:01.27)
 
Event 31  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bryant University  'C'                            4:08.98    4:02.34  
     1) Choate, Lindsey SO              2) Brant, Eliza SO                
     3) Veenstra, Meghan FR             4) Dye, Caitlin JR                
              29.54   1:01.34 (1:01.34)     1:33.19 (31.85)   2:10.67 (1:09.33)
        2:37.58 (26.91)     3:08.56 (57.89)     3:33.88 (25.32)     4:02.34 (53.78)
  2 Rowan  'C'                                        4:13.51    4:08.09  
     1) Mnich, Daria JR                 2) Kopchick, Emily SO             
     3) Alferez, Veronica SO            4) Giuliano, Annalise FR          
              30.38   1:03.14 (1:03.14)     1:34.37 (31.23)   2:09.79 (1:06.65)
        2:37.77 (27.98)   3:11.08 (1:01.29)     3:37.88 (26.80)     4:08.09 (57.01)
  3 Assumption College  'C'                           4:05.49    4:09.40  
     1) Gustinis, Grace SO              2) Keister, Elise FR              
     3) Petrozza, Ali SR                4) Rangulong, Sydney JR           
              29.90   1:01.44 (1:01.44)     1:35.25 (33.81)   2:14.21 (1:12.77)
        2:42.22 (28.01)   3:14.48 (1:00.27)     3:40.11 (25.63)     4:09.40 (54.92)
  4 Assumption College  'D'                           4:09.10    4:10.90  
     1) Rhodes, Sam FR                  2) Sullivan, Katherine SO         
     3) Forman, Aubrey FR               4) Kurtz, Colleen JR              
              30.06   1:01.66 (1:01.66)     1:34.44 (32.78)   2:13.18 (1:11.52)
        2:42.11 (28.93)   3:15.69 (1:02.51)     3:42.09 (26.40)     4:10.90 (55.21)
  5 Assumption College  'E'                           4:12.45    4:13.52  
     1) LaQue, Sydney JR                2) Nitso, Hannah JR               
     3) Kozikowski, Kelsey SR           4) Magna, Emma JR                 
              30.78   1:03.39 (1:03.39)     1:37.78 (34.39)   2:16.91 (1:13.52)
        2:45.47 (28.56)   3:18.93 (1:02.02)     3:44.75 (25.82)     4:13.52 (54.59)
  6 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'               4:16.70    4:13.73  
     1) Morgan, Alice JR                2) Swett, Shelvey SO              
     3) Clemente, Jillian JR            4) de Oliveira, Sofie JR          
              31.52   1:05.89 (1:05.89)     1:39.45 (33.56)   2:17.50 (1:11.61)
        2:45.93 (28.43)   3:18.22 (1:00.72)     3:44.02 (25.80)     4:13.73 (55.51)
  7 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'D'               4:19.02    4:13.98  
     1) Hazeltine, Kimberly FR          2) Marcucci, Stephanie SR         
     3) Chase, Sophie FR                4) Nowak, Monika FR               
              30.57   1:03.46 (1:03.46)     1:37.10 (33.64)   2:16.19 (1:12.73)
        2:44.67 (28.48)   3:18.67 (1:02.48)     3:44.84 (26.17)     4:13.98 (55.31)
  8 Brandeis University  'C'                          4:30.27    4:15.62  
     1) Etzweiler, Abbie FR             2) Wozab, Natalya JR              
     3) Aponte, Adrienne JR             4) Huang, Annie SO                
              32.20   1:05.52 (1:05.52)     1:38.78 (33.26)   2:15.89 (1:10.37)
        2:45.35 (29.46)   3:19.48 (1:03.59)     3:46.34 (26.86)     4:15.62 (56.14)
  9 Vermont, University of  'C'                       4:10.45    4:15.90  
     1) Pringle, Laura SO               2) Lienhart, Peyton FR            
     3) Rivers, Katie SO                4) Smith, Sophia JR               
              30.55   1:03.41 (1:03.41)     1:37.60 (34.19)   2:17.83 (1:14.42)
        2:46.52 (28.69)   3:20.55 (1:02.72)     3:47.31 (26.76)     4:15.90 (55.35)
 10 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'F'               4:25.78    4:16.66  
     1) Rego, Mary SO                   2) Petropulos, Liv FR             
     3) Hughes, Annie SO                4) Gonyea, Cailin JR              
              31.40   1:08.32 (1:08.32)     1:37.96 (29.64)   2:16.19 (1:07.87)
        2:44.98 (28.79)   3:19.45 (1:03.26)     3:46.55 (27.10)     4:16.66 (57.21)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Roger Williams University  'C'                    4:20.19    4:17.56  
     1) Sullivan, Callie FR             2) Youngcourt, Kaley FR           
     3) Klein, Casey JR                 4) Joyce, Fiona FR                
              30.47   1:03.52 (1:03.52)     1:36.74 (33.22)   2:15.33 (1:11.81)
        2:44.28 (28.95)   3:18.94 (1:03.61)     3:47.24 (28.30)     4:17.56 (58.62)
 12 Bentley University  'C'                           4:23.24    4:17.81  
     1) Barno, Emily SO                 2) Gangi, Taylor FR               
     3) Metivier, Kayla SO              4) Guldemond, Lea JR              
              31.45   1:04.51 (1:04.51)     1:39.26 (34.75)   2:18.96 (1:14.45)
        2:48.13 (29.17)   3:21.40 (1:02.44)     3:48.28 (26.88)     4:17.81 (56.41)
 13 Vermont, University of  'D'                       4:17.65    4:19.23  
     1) Limanek, Maddie SR              2) Magbie, Issy SO                
     3) Driscoll, Colleen SR            4) Posnick, Tina SR               
              31.55   1:04.24 (1:04.24)     1:38.15 (33.91)   2:16.92 (1:12.68)
        2:47.49 (30.57)   3:24.37 (1:07.45)     3:50.50 (26.13)     4:19.23 (54.86)
 14 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'C'               4:23.99    4:20.90  
     1) Ullrich, April SO               2) Fanning, Audrey FR             
     3) DeJong, Madie FR                4) Percely, Hannah SO             
              30.82   1:03.86 (1:03.86)     1:38.48 (34.62)   2:19.36 (1:15.50)
        2:48.36 (29.00)   3:22.72 (1:03.36)     3:50.34 (27.62)     4:20.90 (58.18)
 15 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'E'               4:23.73    4:21.19  
     1) Vandervort, Jenna SR            2) Karnilaw, Mackenzie JR         
     3) Matsco, Anna JR                 4) Martin, Kelly SR               
              32.38   1:06.60 (1:06.60)     1:41.55 (34.95)   2:20.51 (1:13.91)
        2:49.36 (28.85)   3:22.17 (1:01.66)     3:50.08 (27.91)     4:21.19 (59.02)
 16 Brandeis University  'D'                          4:40.24    4:26.84  
     1) Zheku, Pippa JR                 2) Greer, Sabrina SR              
     3) Westrick, Natalie FR            4) Chevez, Sofia SO               
              34.53   1:11.92 (1:11.92)     1:46.90 (34.98)   2:26.22 (1:14.30)
        2:55.71 (29.49)   3:29.95 (1:03.73)     3:56.36 (26.41)     4:26.84 (56.89)
 17 Merrimack College  'C'                            4:27.16    4:27.89  
     1) Roberts, Brenna FR              2) O'Neill, Nicole                
     3) Decker, Madison SO              4) Bell, Kylie SO                 
              31.11   1:04.27 (1:04.27)     1:39.29 (35.02)   2:19.52 (1:15.25)
        2:50.99 (31.47)   3:28.35 (1:08.83)     3:57.09 (28.74)     4:27.89 (59.54)
 18 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'D'               4:34.99    4:28.03  
     1) Doo, Kathryn FR                 2) Prinz, Laurie SR               
     3) Wilson, Meaghan JR              4) Chan, Sarah JR                 
              32.69   1:06.85 (1:06.85)     1:43.47 (36.62)   2:26.36 (1:19.51)
        2:55.01 (28.65)   3:30.28 (1:03.92)     3:57.58 (27.30)     4:28.03 (57.75)
 19 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'G'               4:28.44    4:28.56  
     1) Raden, Elena SO                 2) Flynn, Caroline SR             
     3) Owen, Brianna JR                4) Shedd, Nicole FR               
              33.33   1:08.35 (1:08.35)     1:43.47 (35.12)   2:24.56 (1:16.21)
        2:53.66 (29.10)   3:31.15 (1:06.59)     3:58.14 (26.99)     4:28.56 (57.41)
 20 Bentley University  'D'                           4:28.26    4:37.33  
     1) Molnar, Delaney SR              2) Lettieri, Sam FR               
     3) Cadogan, Courtney SO            4) Reynolds, Nora JR              
              33.19   1:06.77 (1:06.77)     1:43.27 (36.50)   2:27.90 (1:21.13)
        3:00.42 (32.52)   3:38.16 (1:10.26)     4:06.62 (28.46)     4:37.33 (59.17)
 
Event 32  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bryant University  'A'                                       3:20.19   80  
     1) Mays, Matthew FR                2) Boyle, Tavish JR               
     3) Ornelas, Micah                  4) Zichelli, Matt JR              
              24.55       50.48 (50.48)     1:16.42 (25.94)     1:47.19 (56.71)
        2:08.75 (21.56)     2:33.74 (46.55)     2:55.86 (22.12)     3:20.19 (46.45)
  2 Rowan  'A'                                                   3:21.83   74  
     1) Lawton, Dan SR                  2) Grubb, Matt JR                 
     3) Kayati, Jake JR                 4) Gillooly, Kevin SO             
              24.65       51.50 (51.50)     1:17.48 (25.98)     1:47.51 (56.01)
        2:10.56 (23.05)     2:37.64 (50.13)     2:58.39 (20.75)     3:21.83 (44.19)
  3 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'                          3:22.20   70  
     1) Bauer, Jack SR                  2) Chen, Dave JR                  
     3) Perry, Jackson SR               4) Barrett, Craig SR              
              24.36       49.61 (49.61)     1:15.82 (26.21)     1:46.40 (56.79)
        2:09.23 (22.83)     2:36.22 (49.82)     2:57.76 (21.54)     3:22.20 (45.98)
  4 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'A'                          3:25.56   68  
     1) Fuller, Sam SR                  2) Zanki, Tyler JR                
     3) Holland, Blake SO               4) Jagodits, Theodore SO          
              25.43       51.94 (51.94)     1:18.12 (26.18)     1:49.50 (57.56)
        2:12.45 (22.95)     2:39.89 (50.39)     3:01.29 (21.40)     3:25.56 (45.67)
  5 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'                          3:27.73   66  
     1) Williams, Sidney FR             2) Denbow, Zach SO                
     3) Besch, Tucker SO                4) Miralda, JP SR                 
              25.12       52.12 (52.12)     1:19.32 (27.20)     1:51.01 (58.89)
        2:13.95 (22.94)     2:40.90 (49.89)     3:03.10 (22.20)     3:27.73 (46.83)
  6 Roger Williams University  'A'                               3:27.95   64  
     1) Stencel, Lucas FR               2) Wronski, Hunter SO             
     3) Olson, Hunter SR                4) Pasqualucci, Gabe SR           
              25.35       52.01 (52.01)     1:19.63 (27.62)     1:50.42 (58.41)
        2:13.98 (23.56)     2:42.30 (51.88)     3:04.31 (22.01)     3:27.95 (45.65)
  7 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'B'                          3:29.68   62  
     1) Tavoletti, Vinny SR             2) Ludeke, Chris SR               
     3) Von Autenried, Kurt SO          4) Hinds, Trevor JR               
              25.86       53.48 (53.48)     1:20.90 (27.42)     1:52.72 (59.24)
        2:16.63 (23.91)     2:43.74 (51.02)     3:05.16 (21.42)     3:29.68 (45.94)
  8 Brandeis University  'A'                                     3:29.81   60  
     1) Zitelny, Tamir JR               2) Wang, Alex FR                  
     3) Arcemont, Matthew JR            4) Wohl, Daniel SO                
              24.35       50.81 (50.81)     1:18.32 (27.51)     1:50.50 (59.69)
        2:14.85 (24.35)     2:43.29 (52.79)     3:05.10 (21.81)     3:29.81 (46.52)
  9 Babson College  'A'                                          3:29.94   58  
     1) Polakoff, Taras                 2) Dibbayawan, Lachlan            
     3) Damiecki, Alex                  4) Huynh, Aaron                   
              25.82       53.59 (53.59)     1:21.35 (27.76)     1:52.94 (59.35)
        2:16.29 (23.35)     2:43.91 (50.97)     3:06.04 (22.13)     3:29.94 (46.03)
 10 The College of Saint Rose  'A'                               3:31.67   56  
     1) Stosik, Aleksander JR           2) Jelavic, Roko JR               
     3) Ortlund, Matthew FR             4) Attile, Trevor SR              
              25.44       52.52 (52.52)     1:19.49 (26.97)     1:49.98 (57.46)
        2:15.11 (25.13)     2:43.73 (53.75)     3:06.63 (22.90)     3:31.67 (47.94)
 11 Rowan  'B'                                                   3:32.55   52  
     1) Nguyen, Steven SO               2) Cann, Greg FR                  
     3) Printon, Kyle SO                4) Regan, Dylan SO                
              26.76       55.09 (55.09)     1:22.56 (27.47)     1:54.03 (58.94)
        2:17.96 (23.93)     2:45.42 (51.39)     3:08.26 (22.84)     3:32.55 (47.13)
 12 Rowan  'C'                                        3:33.79    3:33.23   48  
     1) Termine, Christian SO           2) Schiff, Aaron SO               
     3) Yangisawa, Kevin FR             4) Maretic, Matt FR               
              26.42       54.57 (54.57)     1:21.92 (27.35)   1:54.58 (1:00.01)
        2:18.50 (23.92)     2:46.21 (51.63)     3:08.63 (22.42)     3:33.23 (47.02)
 13 Bryant University  'B'                                       3:33.64   44  
     1) Dixon, Colby FR                 2) Allen, Andrew FR               
     3) Digiaro, Zach SO                4) Mastroianni, Matthew FR        
              25.64       53.69 (53.69)     1:09.30 (15.61)   1:54.74 (1:01.05)
        2:18.46 (23.72)     2:46.27 (51.53)     3:08.54 (22.27)     3:33.64 (47.37)
 14 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'C'               3:34.23    3:33.94   42  
     1) Hold, Dan FR                    2) Kwan, Matt FR                  
     3) Barlow, Stephen SR              4) Shaw, Matt SR                  
              26.64       54.81 (54.81)     1:23.65 (28.84)   1:56.54 (1:01.73)
        2:19.30 (22.76)     2:46.84 (50.30)     3:09.03 (22.19)     3:33.94 (47.10)
 15 Bentley University  'A'                                      3:34.60   40  
     1) Yoshihara, Jarod JR             2) Zoda, Mark FR                  
     3) Papsco, Zac FR                  4) McGeary, Ryan SR               
              26.27       54.59 (54.59)     1:22.29 (27.70)   1:54.78 (1:00.19)
        2:19.51 (24.73)     2:48.12 (53.34)     3:10.55 (22.43)     3:34.60 (46.48)
 16 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'               3:34.82    3:34.89   38  
     1) Driscoll, Josh JR               2) Gallant, Alex SR               
     3) Shriner, Matthew SO             4) McDonald, Tim SO               
              26.77       54.77 (54.77)     1:22.84 (28.07)     1:54.75 (59.98)
        2:18.84 (24.09)     2:46.37 (51.62)     3:09.24 (22.87)     3:34.89 (48.52)
 17 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'D'               3:35.82    3:35.13   36  
     1) Alpaugh, Samuel JR              2) Rudel, Chris JR                
     3) Shusta, Michael FR              4) Lackey, Jonas JR               
              26.59       54.73 (54.73)     1:10.02 (15.29)   1:56.27 (1:01.54)
        2:20.15 (23.88)     2:48.96 (52.69)     3:10.62 (21.66)     3:35.13 (46.17)
 18 Southern CT State University  'A'                            3:35.27   34  
     1) Castellone, Tyler SR            2) Dantino, Drew SR               
     3) Laporte, Leo JR                 4) Padro, Max JR                  
              26.60       55.23 (55.23)     1:23.36 (28.13)   1:56.62 (1:01.39)
        2:20.00 (23.38)     2:47.15 (50.53)     3:09.99 (22.84)     3:35.27 (48.12)
 19 Bentley University  'B'                                      3:35.89   32  
     1) Chang, Oscar FR                 2) Lanza, Alec FR                 
     3) Elenio, Frank SR                4) Homorodean, Paul SO            
              26.86       55.14 (55.14)     1:23.27 (28.13)   1:56.44 (1:01.30)
        2:19.94 (23.50)     2:47.92 (51.48)     3:10.62 (22.70)     3:35.89 (47.97)
 20 Brandeis University  'B'                                     3:35.90   28  
     1) Francis, Benjamin SO            2) Lu, Brendon FR                 
     3) Riordan, Sean FR                4) Chen, Chase SO                 
              26.62       54.94 (54.94)     1:22.63 (27.69)   1:55.05 (1:00.11)
        2:19.06 (24.01)     2:47.46 (52.41)     3:10.57 (23.11)     3:35.90 (48.44)
 21 Roger Williams University  'B'                               3:36.05   22  
     1) McKenney, Eamon SO              2) Paul, Andy FR                  
     3) Babuka, John JR                 4) Schultz, Kirk FR               
              25.30       53.05 (53.05)     1:20.72 (27.67)     1:52.94 (59.89)
        2:17.93 (24.99)     2:47.55 (54.61)     3:10.58 (23.03)     3:36.05 (48.50)
 22 Babson College  'B'                                          3:37.35   18  
     1) Luu, Kevin                      2) Lehneis, Walter                
     3) Yoo, Ethan                      4) Wellman, Joe                   
              26.55       55.18 (55.18)     1:23.18 (28.00)     1:54.94 (59.76)
        2:19.29 (24.35)     2:47.48 (52.54)     3:10.95 (23.47)     3:37.35 (49.87)
 23 Bentley University  'C'                           3:40.55    3:38.67   16  
     1) Sartorio, Ellis FR              2) Bandy, Matthew JR              
     3) D'Annolfo, Andrew FR            4) Bennice, Clayton SO            
              26.51       54.82 (54.82)     1:23.56 (28.74)   1:56.51 (1:01.69)
        2:21.00 (24.49)     2:49.76 (53.25)     3:12.75 (22.99)     3:38.67 (48.91)
 24 Bryant University  'C'                            3:38.27    3:39.10   14  
     1) Steen, Benjamin SO              2) Bebel, Eric                    
     3) Levasseur, Trent                4) Davis, Robert SO               
              26.60       54.57 (54.57)     1:22.77 (28.20)   1:55.96 (1:01.39)
        2:21.09 (25.13)     2:51.33 (55.37)     3:13.85 (22.52)     3:39.10 (47.77)
 25 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'D'               3:42.73    3:40.93   12  
     1) De la Rosa, Jehu JR             2) Jeong, BK FR                   
     3) Scherrer, Matthew JR            4) Zimmermann, Markus JR          
              27.11       55.91 (55.91)     1:25.26 (29.35)   1:58.73 (1:02.82)
        2:23.24 (24.51)     2:52.62 (53.89)     3:15.59 (22.97)     3:40.93 (48.31)
 26 Southern CT State University  'B'                            3:43.86   10  
     1) Gaudio, John JR                 2) Widlar, Matthew SO             
     3) Peters, Bailey SO               4) Rodriguez, Greg SR             
              27.57       57.64 (57.64)     1:26.32 (28.68)   2:00.03 (1:02.39)
        2:24.60 (24.57)     2:54.27 (54.24)     3:17.84 (23.57)     3:43.86 (49.59)
 27 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'E'               3:42.94    3:44.49    8  
     1) Ludemann, Ryan SO               2) Johnson, Andrew FR             
     3) Dixon, Tristan JR               4) Noga, Matthew SO               
              27.96       56.83 (56.83)     1:26.16 (29.33)   2:00.37 (1:03.54)
        2:24.84 (24.47)     2:55.83 (55.46)     3:18.75 (22.92)     3:44.49 (48.66)
 28 The College of Saint Rose  'B'                               3:50.50    6  
     1) Laborera, Nico SR               2) Grady, Liam SR                 
     3) Martinez, Andres SO             4) Chank, Malcolm FR              
              28.03       57.65 (57.65)     1:27.22 (29.57)   2:01.97 (1:04.32)
        2:29.54 (27.57)     3:01.65 (59.68)     3:24.65 (23.00)     3:50.50 (48.85)
 29 Clark University  'A'                                        3:59.49    4  
     1) Ortega, Julian SR               2) Drallios, Konstantin SO        
     3) Ortega, Sebastian SR            4) Schrama, Dylan SR              
              29.63   1:01.39 (1:01.39)     1:32.12 (30.73)   2:08.21 (1:06.82)
        2:34.88 (26.67)     3:07.05 (58.84)     3:31.79 (24.74)     3:59.49 (52.44)
 30 Clark University  'B'                                        4:16.52    2  
     1) Russell, Will SO                2) Shafer, Brandon JR             
     3) Cobert, Eric SO                 4) Finnegan, Matt SO              
              31.64   1:06.09 (1:06.09)     1:38.83 (32.74)   2:18.02 (1:11.93)
        2:46.86 (28.84)   3:20.62 (1:02.60)     3:46.55 (25.93)     4:16.52 (55.90)
 
Event 32  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rowan  'C'                                        3:39.81    3:33.79  
     1) Smits, Matt SO                  2) Schiff, Aaron SO               
     3) Yangisawa, Kevin FR             4) Maretic, Matt FR               
              27.26       55.62 (55.62)     1:23.03 (27.41)     1:55.00 (59.38)
        2:18.75 (23.75)     2:46.37 (51.37)     3:08.93 (22.56)     3:33.79 (47.42)
  2 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'C'               3:38.99    3:34.23  
     1) Hold, Dan FR                    2) Kwan, Matt FR                  
     3) Barlow, Stephen SR              4) Shaw, Matt SR                  
              27.10       55.22 (55.22)     1:23.97 (28.75)   1:56.50 (1:01.28)
        2:19.30 (22.80)     2:46.81 (50.31)     3:09.02 (22.21)     3:34.23 (47.42)
  3 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'               3:41.00    3:34.82  
     1) Fagerholm, Peter FR             2) Denbow, Zach SO                
     3) Shriner, Matthew SO             4) McDonald, Tim SO               
              26.75       54.78 (54.78)     1:22.11 (27.33)     1:54.10 (59.32)
        2:18.73 (24.63)     2:46.38 (52.28)     3:09.27 (22.89)     3:34.82 (48.44)
  4 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'D'               3:43.99    3:35.82  
     1) Alpaugh, Samuel JR              2) Rudel, Chris JR                
     3) Shusta, Michael FR              4) Lackey, Jonas JR               
              26.40       54.08 (54.08)     1:22.29 (28.21)   1:55.48 (1:01.40)
        2:19.88 (24.40)     2:49.04 (53.56)     3:11.00 (21.96)     3:35.82 (46.78)
  5 Bryant University  'C'                            3:32.67    3:38.27  
     1) Steen, Benjamin SO              2) Bebel, Eric                    
     3) Levasseur, Trent                4) Davis, Robert SO               
              26.59       54.44 (54.44)     1:22.29 (27.85)   1:54.81 (1:00.37)
        2:20.11 (25.30)     2:50.96 (56.15)     3:13.02 (22.06)     3:38.27 (47.31)
  6 Bentley University  'C'                           3:43.56    3:40.55  
     1) Sartorio, Ellis FR              2) Bandy, Matthew JR              
     3) D'Annolfo, Andrew FR            4) Bennice, Clayton SO            
              26.84       55.02 (55.02)     1:24.31 (29.29)   1:57.57 (1:02.55)
        2:22.28 (24.71)     2:51.36 (53.79)     3:14.69 (23.33)     3:40.55 (49.19)
  7 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'D'               3:44.48    3:42.73  
     1) De la Rosa, Jehu JR             2) Jeong, BK FR                   
     3) Scherrer, Matthew JR            4) Buglino, Donald FR             
              26.89       55.72 (55.72)     1:24.94 (29.22)   1:58.16 (1:02.44)
        2:22.96 (24.80)     2:53.00 (54.84)     3:16.16 (23.16)     3:42.73 (49.73)
  8 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'E'               3:48.99    3:42.94  
     1) Ludemann, Ryan SO               2) Johnson, Andrew FR             
     3) Dixon, Tristan JR               4) Noga, Matthew SO               
              27.69       56.63 (56.63)     1:26.18 (29.55)   2:00.22 (1:03.59)
        2:24.56 (24.34)     2:54.59 (54.37)     3:17.66 (23.07)     3:42.94 (48.35)
  9 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'E'               3:47.75    3:43.07  
     1) Driscoll, Josh JR               2) McCann, Emmett SO              
     3) McCarthy, Michael JR            4) Zimmermann, Markus JR          
              27.69       56.56 (56.56)     1:26.01 (29.45)   1:59.28 (1:02.72)
        2:24.65 (25.37)     2:54.71 (55.43)     3:17.76 (23.05)     3:43.07 (48.36)
 10 Brandeis University  'C'                          3:54.90    3:43.56  
     1) Alger, Thomas JR                2) Selznick, Richard SO           
     3) Weissberg, Justin JR            4) Ohno-Machado, Marcelo SO       
              27.70       56.70 (56.70)     1:26.93 (30.23)   2:00.92 (1:04.22)
        2:25.95 (25.03)     2:55.52 (54.60)     3:18.39 (22.87)     3:43.56 (48.04)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Roger Williams University  'C'                    3:42.25    3:46.67  
     1) Lyman, Jeffrey FR               2) Ashby, Michael FR              
     3) Ebersold, William SR            4) Reagan, Andrew FR              
              27.57       57.71 (57.71)     1:27.41 (29.70)   2:02.21 (1:04.50)
        2:27.21 (25.00)     2:56.66 (54.45)     3:20.14 (23.48)     3:46.67 (50.01)
 12 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'F'               3:50.82    3:47.27  
     1) McCutcheon, Aaron SO            2) Carroll, John FR               
     3) Buda, Henry FR                  4) Scholz, Eric SO                
              27.72       57.20 (57.20)     1:26.56 (29.36)   2:01.14 (1:03.94)
        2:27.50 (26.36)     2:56.78 (55.64)     3:21.04 (24.26)     3:47.27 (50.49)
 13 Bentley University  'D'                           3:52.97    3:48.25  
     1) Riina, Michael SO               2) Sansiviero, Burke FR           
     3) Stelmah, Dima SR                4) Fales, Tanner SO               
              28.47       58.26 (58.26)     1:27.52 (29.26)   2:00.80 (1:02.54)
        2:27.20 (26.40)     2:58.42 (57.62)     3:22.10 (23.68)     3:48.25 (49.83)
 14 Bryant University  'D'                            3:40.89    3:49.49  
     1) Reidemeister, Ryan              2) D'Angelo, Wills                
     3) Vyskocil, Shane JR              4) McHeffey, Chris FR             
              28.04       58.31 (58.31)     1:27.53 (29.22)   2:00.12 (1:01.81)
        2:27.26 (27.14)     2:58.49 (58.37)     3:22.30 (23.81)     3:49.49 (51.00)
 15 Babson College  'C'                               3:59.00    3:57.44  
     1) Kershner, Adam                  2) Mun, Kenny                     
     3) Asher, Asher                    4) Wellman, Joe                   
              31.39   1:02.83 (1:02.83)     1:31.56 (28.73)   2:05.52 (1:02.69)
        2:33.64 (28.12)   3:06.93 (1:01.41)     3:30.77 (23.84)     3:57.44 (50.51)
 15 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'G'               3:56.30    3:57.44  
     1) Milligan, Archie FR             2) Saperstein, Harry JR           
     3) Sauter, Evan FR                 4) Olson, Matthew FR              
              28.64       59.72 (59.72)     1:30.05 (30.33)   2:06.84 (1:07.12)
        2:33.60 (26.76)     3:05.71 (58.87)     3:30.32 (24.61)     3:57.44 (51.73)
 
Event 33  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cetrone, Brenna           FR UVM                   420.20     448.00   40  
  2 Abernethy, Kelci          JR Bryant U              439.10     427.55   37  
  3 Jennings, Stephanie       JR Bryant U              388.10     418.75   35  
  4 Burdick, Ann              JR Bryant U              415.60     408.35   34  
  5 Ritzer, Gabrielle         FR Bryant U              406.65     406.85   33  
  6 Murphy, Emily             SO UVM                   398.25     389.15   32  
  7 Cahill, Elizabeth         FR Bryant U              393.60     387.85   31  
  8 Stemen, Carissa           JR Bryant U              383.30     377.85   30  
  9 Finkbinder, Corinne       JR Rowan                 373.25     377.30   29  
 10 Branagan, Ashley          SR UVM                   352.90     355.85   28  
 
Event 33  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Abernethy, Kelci          JR Bryant U                  NP     439.10  
  2 Cetrone, Brenna           FR UVM                       NP     420.20  
  3 Burdick, Ann              JR Bryant U              221.40     415.60  
  4 Ritzer, Gabrielle         FR Bryant U                  NP     406.65  
  5 Murphy, Emily             SO UVM                       NP     398.25  
  6 Cahill, Elizabeth         FR Bryant U              199.60     393.60  
  7 Jennings, Stephanie       JR Bryant U              232.00     388.10  
  8 Stemen, Carissa           JR Bryant U              227.35     383.30  
  9 Finkbinder, Corinne       JR Rowan                     NP     373.25  
 10 Branagan, Ashley          SR UVM                       NP     352.90  
 11 Amoroso, Tessa               BABC                      NP     350.85  
 12 Rzotkiewicz, Klaudia      SO Rowan                     NP     344.25  
 13 Driscoll, Colleen         SR UVM                       NP     343.90  
 14 Williams, Isabel          SR SCSU                      NP     336.55  
 15 Whitehorn, Leigh          JR Wpi Engineers         342.46     314.35  
 16 McQueston, Kelly          SO Rowan                     NP     304.55  
 17 Noel, Julia               SO Wpi Engineers         312.38     296.65  
 18 Sabirova, Kamilla         JR Saint Rose                NP     284.80  
 19 Vojta, Sarah              FR Bentley                   NP     271.95  
 20 Kay, Deanna               SO Wpi Engineers         313.72     269.20  
 21 Mittelman, Alexis         JR Wpi Engineers             NP     255.05  
 22 Gilmartin, Anna           FR Clark                 208.66     196.75  
 
Event 34  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hazlewood, Trevor         FR Bryant U              455.05     496.70   40  
  2 Shire, Chad               SR Rowan                 351.50     433.45   37  
  3 Vogel, Zach               SO Bryant U              406.80     424.80   35  
  4 Mitchell-Westberry, Tahj  SO SCSU                  377.90     403.95   34  
  5 Clark, Evan                  Bryant U              362.95     400.35   33  
  6 Seabrook, Josh            SR RWU                   324.70     363.60   32  
  7 Hoy, Matt                 FR Rowan                 277.20     310.80   31  
  8 Moody, Rowan              JR Clark                 323.20     297.65   30  
  9 Nelson, Christopher       JR Wpi Engineers         281.55     284.60   29  
 10 Busser, Owen              FR Bentley               271.70     284.30   28  
 
Event 34  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hazlewood, Trevor         FR Bryant U              271.90     455.05  
  2 Vogel, Zach               SO Bryant U              225.00     406.80  
  3 Mitchell-Westberry, Tahj  SO SCSU                      NP     377.90  
  4 Clark, Evan                  Bryant U              228.75     362.95  
  5 Shire, Chad               SR Rowan                     NP     351.50  
  6 Seabrook, Josh            SR RWU                       NP     324.70  
  7 Moody, Rowan              JR Clark                 367.05     323.20  
  8 Nelson, Christopher       JR Wpi Engineers             NP     281.55  
  9 Hoy, Matt                 FR Rowan                     NP     277.20  
 10 Busser, Owen              FR Bentley                   NP     271.70  
 11 Lipkin, Tom               SO Wpi Engineers             NP     167.70  
 12 Glick, Jeremy             FR Bentley                   NP     138.55  
 13 Long, Connor              FR Bentley                   NP     119.85  
 14 Dolan, Bryan              FR Rowan                     NP      98.15  
 
Event 35  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rice, Jillian             JR Bryant U               52.96      51.11   40  
              24.68       51.11 (26.43)                                        
  2 Coughlan, Miranda         SR Rowan                  52.44      52.20   37  
              24.73       52.20 (27.47)                                        
  3 Holmes, Abbey             JR Assumption             53.67      53.21   35  
              25.47       53.21 (27.74)                                        
  4 Field, Ellie              FR RWU                    54.18      53.27   34  
              25.79       53.27 (27.48)                                        
  5 Voce, Abby                   BABC                   54.54      54.04   33  
              25.96       54.04 (28.08)                                        
  6 Quesada Nylen, Lucia      SO Merrimack              54.25      54.07   32  
              26.18       54.07 (27.89)                                        
  7 Sexton, Sierra            JR UVM                    54.21      54.18   31  
              26.05       54.18 (28.13)                                        
  8 Magna, Emma               JR Assumption             54.39      54.36   30  
              26.08       54.36 (28.28)                                        
  9 Berner, Audrey            SO Wpi Engineers          54.68      54.64   29  
              26.69       54.64 (27.95)                                        
 10 Kovacs, Maddy             SO UVM                    54.23      54.65   28  
              26.32       54.65 (28.33)                                        
B - Final
 11 Slowe, Lucy               FR Bentley                54.79      54.21   26  
              25.94       54.21 (28.27)                                        
 12 O'Brien, Elizabeth        SO Rowan                  54.68      54.24   24  
              26.23       54.24 (28.01)                                        
 13 Rangulong, Sydney         JR Assumption             54.83      54.53   22  
              26.28       54.53 (28.25)                                        
 14 McGowan, Maeve            JR Merrimack              55.10      54.64   21  
              26.06       54.64 (28.58)                                        
 15 Howard, Lauren            FR Brandeis               55.05      54.86   20  
              26.20       54.86 (28.66)                                        
 16 Jameson, Brooke           SR Bentley                54.81      54.90   19  
              26.79       54.90 (28.11)                                        
 17 Smith, Sophia             JR UVM                    55.37      55.00   18  
              26.56       55.00 (28.44)                                        
 18 Rauch, Hannah             SR Bentley                54.97      55.16   16.5
              26.94       55.16 (28.22)                                        
 18 Wang, Carol               JR Wpi Engineers          55.34      55.16   16.5
              26.83       55.16 (28.33)                                        
 20 Hazeltine, Kimberly       FR Wpi Engineers          55.30      55.33   14  
              26.40       55.33 (28.93)                                        
C - Final
 21 Pawlak, Katherine         FR Wpi Engineers          55.41      53.69   11  
              26.10       53.69 (27.59)                                        
 22 Alcala Welter, Domenica   SO Bryant U               55.42      54.33    9  
              25.77       54.33 (28.56)                                        
 23 Peters, Megan             SO RWU                    55.58      54.96    8  
              26.64       54.96 (28.32)                                        
 24 Tucker, Alina             SO SCSU                   55.61      55.20    7  
              26.39       55.20 (28.81)                                        
 25 LaRovere, Emily           SO Bentley                55.58      55.40    6  
              26.57       55.40 (28.83)                                        
 26 Morgan, Alice             JR Wpi Engineers          55.61      55.42    5  
              26.54       55.42 (28.88)                                        
 27 Simunek, Antonia          SO Rowan                  55.59      55.44    4  
              26.49       55.44 (28.95)                                        
 28 Posnick, Tina             SR UVM                    55.42      55.54    3  
              27.04       55.54 (28.50)                                        
 29 Towle, Sam                JR Merrimack              55.52      56.20    2  
              26.88       56.20 (29.32)                                        
 30 Ryan, Hanna               FR Bentley                55.56      56.49    1  
              26.82       56.49 (29.67)                                        
 
Event 35  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Coughlan, Miranda         SR Rowan                  53.53      52.44  
              24.75       52.44 (27.69)                                        
  2 Rice, Jillian             JR Bryant U               53.25      52.96  
              25.55       52.96 (27.41)                                        
  3 Holmes, Abbey             JR Assumption             53.36      53.67  
              25.16       53.67 (28.51)                                        
  4 Field, Ellie              FR RWU                    54.58      54.18  
              26.32       54.18 (27.86)                                        
  5 Sexton, Sierra            JR UVM                    54.73      54.21  
              25.99       54.21 (28.22)                                        
  6 Kovacs, Maddy             SO UVM                    54.85      54.23  
              26.14       54.23 (28.09)                                        
  7 Quesada Nylen, Lucia      SO Merrimack              57.65      54.25  
              26.18       54.25 (28.07)                                        
  8 Magna, Emma               JR Assumption             55.82      54.39  
              26.22       54.39 (28.17)                                        
  9 Voce, Abby                   BABC                   55.71      54.54  
              26.47       54.54 (28.07)                                        
 10 Berner, Audrey            SO Wpi Engineers          56.24      54.68  
              26.69       54.68 (27.99)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 O'Brien, Elizabeth        SO Rowan                  55.80      54.68  
              26.11       54.68 (28.57)                                        
 12 Slowe, Lucy               FR Bentley                55.20      54.79  
              26.19       54.79 (28.60)                                        
 13 Jameson, Brooke           SR Bentley                57.21      54.81  
              26.72       54.81 (28.09)                                        
 14 Rangulong, Sydney         JR Assumption             54.85      54.83  
              26.58       54.83 (28.25)                                        
 15 Rauch, Hannah             SR Bentley                57.38      54.97  
              26.72       54.97 (28.25)                                        
 16 Howard, Lauren            FR Brandeis               57.66      55.05  
              26.19       55.05 (28.86)                                        
 17 McGowan, Maeve            JR Merrimack              59.66      55.10  
              26.24       55.10 (28.86)                                        
 18 Hazeltine, Kimberly       FR Wpi Engineers          57.23      55.30  
              26.51       55.30 (28.79)                                        
 19 Wang, Carol               JR Wpi Engineers          56.96      55.34  
              26.97       55.34 (28.37)                                        
 20 Smith, Sophia             JR UVM                    55.44      55.37  
              26.95       55.37 (28.42)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Pawlak, Katherine         FR Wpi Engineers          55.91      55.41  
              26.43       55.41 (28.98)                                        
 22 Alcala Welter, Domenica   SO Bryant U               57.01      55.42  
              25.99       55.42 (29.43)                                        
 22 Posnick, Tina             SR UVM                    56.25      55.42  
              26.90       55.42 (28.52)                                        
 24 Towle, Sam                JR Merrimack              57.62      55.52  
              26.37       55.52 (29.15)                                        
 25 Ryan, Hanna               FR Bentley                57.09      55.56  
              26.29       55.56 (29.27)                                        
 26 LaRovere, Emily           SO Bentley                57.87      55.58  
              26.65       55.58 (28.93)                                        
 26 Peters, Megan             SO RWU                    56.57      55.58  
              26.44       55.58 (29.14)                                        
 28 Simunek, Antonia          SO Rowan                  56.49      55.59  
              26.39       55.59 (29.20)                                        
 29 Morgan, Alice             JR Wpi Engineers          58.45      55.61  
              26.75       55.61 (28.86)                                        
 29 Tucker, Alina             SO SCSU                   54.87      55.61  
              26.26       55.61 (29.35)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Zdesar, Samantha          JR Stevens                58.14      55.79  
              26.98       55.79 (28.81)                                        
 32 Heim, Alexandra           FR Bryant U               56.50      55.84  
              27.04       55.84 (28.80)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Tiernan, Kelly               Bryant U               56.78      55.91  
              27.00       55.91 (28.91)                                        
 34 de Oliveira, Sofie        JR Wpi Engineers          58.01      55.95  
              26.76       55.95 (29.19)                                        
 35 LaBenski, Emily           JR Rowan                  56.69      56.03  
              26.41       56.03 (29.62)                                        
 35 Salerno, Kylie            FR Rowan                  58.44      56.03  
              27.14       56.03 (28.89)                                        
 37 Miles, Emily              FR Saint Rose             58.74      56.06  
              27.12       56.06 (28.94)                                        
 38 Ells, Caroline            SO Merrimack              56.59      56.13  
              27.20       56.13 (28.93)                                        
 38 Nowak, Monika             FR Wpi Engineers          59.52      56.13  
              26.70       56.13 (29.43)                                        
 40 Miller, Megan             JR Rowan                  55.91      56.30  
              26.75       56.30 (29.55)                                        
 41 Magbie, Issy              SO UVM                    56.85      56.42  
              27.27       56.42 (29.15)                                        
 41 Difiore, Alyssa           SO Bryant U               56.00      56.42  
              27.27       56.42 (29.15)                                        
 43 Guldemond, Lea            JR Bentley                57.31      56.45  
              27.06       56.45 (29.39)                                        
 44 Stebbins-Hopkins, Olivia  SO Saint Rose             57.77      56.50  
              26.94       56.50 (29.56)                                        
 45 Matsco, Anna              JR Wpi Engineers          59.28      56.53  
              27.45       56.53 (29.08)                                        
 46 Slusarczyk, Emily         SO RWU                    57.59      56.60  
              27.40       56.60 (29.20)                                        
 47 Mnich, Daria              JR Rowan                1:01.21      56.67  
              27.37       56.67 (29.30)                                        
 48 Sullivan, Callie          FR RWU                    58.05      56.72  
              27.72       56.72 (29.00)                                        
 49 Jang, Jinnae              SO Chargers               57.85      56.77  
              27.58       56.77 (29.19)                                        
 50 Hu, Stella                   BABC                   58.81      56.78  
              27.39       56.78 (29.39)                                        
 51 Claflin, Erin             FR Merrimack              59.25      56.79  
              26.86       56.79 (29.93)                                        
 52 Musaku, Uajda             SO Brandeis               57.29      56.84  
              26.87       56.84 (29.97)                                        
 53 Muratori, Amelia          SR Clark                  56.56      56.87  
              26.94       56.87 (29.93)                                        
 54 Currie, Cailin            FR Merrimack              59.40      56.89  
              27.18       56.89 (29.71)                                        
 55 Hinton, Natalie           FR RWU                    58.98      57.27  
              27.31       57.27 (29.96)                                        
 56 McKissick, Claire         JR Rowan                  56.67      57.49  
              27.76       57.49 (29.73)                                        
 57 Garner, Megan             JR SCSU                   57.91      57.60  
              27.62       57.60 (29.98)                                        
 58 Colasurdo, Alexis         SO Stevens                56.99      57.68  
              27.64       57.68 (30.04)                                        
 59 Dubick, Allison           SO Clark                  58.63      57.87  
              27.80       57.87 (30.07)                                        
 60 DeMaio, Sarah             FR Wpi Engineers        1:02.16      57.93  
              28.30       57.93 (29.63)                                        
 61 Dion, Kylee               FR Merrimack              59.38      58.01  
              27.57       58.01 (30.44)                                        
 61 Shedd, Nicole             FR Wpi Engineers          59.52      58.01  
              27.35       58.01 (30.66)                                        
 63 Huang, Annie              SO Brandeis             1:00.81      58.02  
              27.97       58.02 (30.05)                                        
 64 Quirk, Shannon            SR Assumption             58.20      58.03  
              28.08       58.03 (29.95)                                        
 65 Quay, Erin                FR Rowan                  59.78      58.06  
              28.01       58.06 (30.05)                                        
 66 Sandbrook, Theresa        SO Wpi Engineers          58.52      58.10  
              27.27       58.10 (30.83)                                        
 67 Chevez, Sofia             SO Brandeis             1:00.15      58.30  
              27.22       58.30 (31.08)                                        
 68 Rawnsely, Maddie             Merrimack            1:01.30      58.38  
              27.77       58.38 (30.61)                                        
 69 Youngcourt, Kaley         FR RWU                    58.74      58.51  
              27.69       58.51 (30.82)                                        
 70 Aponte, Adrienne          JR Brandeis             1:02.78      58.52  
              27.72       58.52 (30.80)                                        
 71 Rybarski, Corrine         SO Stevens              1:01.01      58.58  
              28.29       58.58 (30.29)                                        
 72 Gangi, Taylor             FR Bentley              1:00.25      58.61  
              28.22       58.61 (30.39)                                        
 73 Orive, Katina                BABC                 1:00.50      58.64  
              28.56       58.64 (30.08)                                        
 74 Giuliano, Annalise        FR Rowan                  59.49      58.70  
              28.11       58.70 (30.59)                                        
 75 Morra, Emily              SR Wpi Engineers        1:00.47      58.71  
              28.21       58.71 (30.50)                                        
 76 Puccio, Thalia            FR Assumption             58.68      58.88  
              28.10       58.88 (30.78)                                        
 77 Hamel, Andrea                BABC                   57.90      59.19  
              27.95       59.19 (31.24)                                        
 78 Westrick, Natalie         FR Brandeis             1:02.47      59.21  
              29.00       59.21 (30.21)                                        
 79 Borrelli, Laura           FR Saint Rose             57.18      59.25  
              27.32       59.25 (31.93)                                        
 80 Sweeney, Kenzie           JR RWU                  1:01.29      59.48  
              28.93       59.48 (30.55)                                        
 81 Bell, Kylie               SO Merrimack            1:03.36      59.75  
              28.88       59.75 (30.87)                                        
 82 Gowan, Nataliya              BABC                   57.80      59.80  
              28.89       59.80 (30.91)                                        
 83 Taylor, Kaia                 Merrimack            1:05.00      59.81  
              28.79       59.81 (31.02)                                        
 84 Cadogan, Courtney         SO Bentley                59.86      59.84  
              28.95       59.84 (30.89)                                        
 85 Shoemaker, Amanda         SO Bentley              1:01.07      59.85  
              28.08       59.85 (31.77)                                        
 86 Regis, Beatriz               BABC                   59.75      59.90  
              29.22       59.90 (30.68)                                        
 87 Bukowski, Jenna           SO RWU                    58.00    1:00.10  
              28.45     1:00.10 (31.65)                                        
 88 Waehler, Emily            JR SCSU                 1:00.08    1:00.18  
              28.39     1:00.18 (31.79)                                        
 89 Brown, Elizabeth          FR Brandeis             1:03.55    1:00.67  
              29.31     1:00.67 (31.36)                                        
 90 Wagner, Jessica           FR RWU                  1:04.71    1:00.71  
              29.22     1:00.71 (31.49)                                        
 91 Micucci, Sarah            SR RWU                  1:01.19    1:01.18  
              29.06     1:01.18 (32.12)                                        
 92 Duarte, Isabella          FR Bentley              1:03.66    1:01.37  
              29.82     1:01.37 (31.55)                                        
 93 Cifuni, Bridget           SO Brandeis             1:03.15    1:01.71  
              29.31     1:01.71 (32.40)                                        
 94 Siewert, Mira             SR Clark                1:04.12    1:02.01  
              29.56     1:02.01 (32.45)                                        
 95 Sloan, Ashley             FR SCSU                 1:03.62    1:02.83  
              30.56     1:02.83 (32.27)                                        
 96 Zalenski, Rachel          SR Chargers             1:05.76    1:03.01  
              31.23     1:03.01 (31.78)                                        
 97 Winters, Olivia           SO Clark                1:08.50    1:04.11  
              30.23     1:04.11 (33.88)                                        
 98 Fennessey, Bethany        SR Chargers             1:05.95    1:04.77  
              31.32     1:04.77 (33.45)                                        
 99 Turner, Julia             SO Merrimack            1:06.93    1:05.20  
              30.81     1:05.20 (34.39)                                        
100 Li, Rachel                   BABC                 1:07.49    1:06.61  
              31.40     1:06.61 (35.21)                                        
101 Bernashe, Kaitlin         JR Chargers             1:13.11    1:11.49  
              33.88     1:11.49 (37.61)                                        
102 O'Connell, Meghan         SR Chargers             1:16.40    1:16.18  
              36.52     1:16.18 (39.66)                                        
103 Hunter, Madison           SR Chargers             1:26.03    1:25.57  
              39.97     1:25.57 (45.60)                                        
 -- Fairman, Izzy             JR Stevens                54.83     X53.28  
              25.64       53.28 (27.64)                                        
 -- Baxley, Amelia            FR UVM                    55.43     X54.21  
              26.02       54.21 (28.19)                                        
 -- Nicholls, Morgan          SR Assumption             54.01     X54.35  
              26.40       54.35 (27.95)                                        
 -- Rivera, Isabelle          SO Stevens                57.41     X55.70  
              26.84       55.70 (28.86)                                        
 -- Canavan, Kayleigh         SO Bryant U               55.10     X56.06  
              26.30       56.06 (29.76)                                        
 -- Mejiritski, Rona          FR Bentley                56.10     X56.07  
              27.22       56.07 (28.85)                                        
 -- Nguyen, Vivian            SO UVM                    55.64     X56.31  
              26.89       56.31 (29.42)                                        
 -- Murphy, Nicole               Merrimack            1:00.79     X56.39  
              26.91       56.39 (29.48)                                        
 -- Brant, Eliza              SO Bryant U               56.96     X56.74  
              27.04       56.74 (29.70)                                        
 -- MacDonald, Sarah          FR Wpi Engineers          59.17     X56.95  
              27.07       56.95 (29.88)                                        
 -- Thompson, Jordan          SO SCSU                   59.66     X57.42  
              28.09       57.42 (29.33)                                        
 -- Kurtz, Colleen            JR Assumption             55.74     X57.44  
              27.72       57.44 (29.72)                                        
 -- Percely, Hannah           SO Stevens                59.69     X58.01  
              27.89       58.01 (30.12)                                        
 -- Shusta, Caroline          SR Stevens                59.99     X58.24  
              27.68       58.24 (30.56)                                        
 -- Blum, Alyssa              JR Bentley              1:00.38     X58.33  
              27.86       58.33 (30.47)                                        
 -- Chan, Sarah               JR Stevens              1:00.55     X58.58  
              27.97       58.58 (30.61)                                        
 -- Ficano, Gabrialla         JR Saint Rose             58.89     X59.65  
              28.32       59.65 (31.33)                                        
 -- Blakeslee, Shannon        SO SCSU                 1:00.00   X1:00.40  
              29.03     1:00.40 (31.37)                                        
 -- Hill, Rachel              SO Bentley              1:09.91   X1:05.51  
              32.02     1:05.51 (33.49)                                        
 -- Seuling, Jenny            SR Bentley              1:03.15         DQ  
              29.93          DQ (31.47)                                        
 -- Rivera, Alexa             FR Bryant U               54.39        DFS  
 
Event 36  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jagodits, Theodore        SO Stevens                46.35      45.82   40  
              21.78       45.82 (24.04)                                        
  2 Wohl, Daniel              SO Brandeis               46.57      46.65   36  
              22.34       46.65 (24.31)                                        
  2 Von Autenried, Kurt       SO Stevens                46.75      46.65   36  
              22.62       46.65 (24.03)                                        
  4 Pasqualucci, Gabe         SR RWU                    47.10      46.75   34  
              22.64       46.75 (24.11)                                        
  5 Hinds, Trevor             JR Stevens                47.24      46.84   33  
              22.22       46.84 (24.62)                                        
  6 Allen, Andrew             FR Bryant U               47.27      47.01   32  
              22.48       47.01 (24.53)                                        
  7 Regan, Dylan              SO Rowan                  47.48      47.10   31  
              22.53       47.10 (24.57)                                        
  8 Huynh, Aaron                 BABC                   47.24      47.19   30  
              22.89       47.19 (24.30)                                        
  9 Zoda, Mark                FR Bentley                47.47      47.57   29  
              23.02       47.57 (24.55)                                        
 10 Zitelny, Tamir            JR Brandeis               46.92      48.37   28  
              22.51       48.37 (25.86)                                        
B - Final
 11 Stosik, Aleksander        JR Saint Rose             47.88      46.72   26  
              22.36       46.72 (24.36)                                        
 12 Lackey, Jonas             JR Stevens                47.48      46.79   24  
              22.77       46.79 (24.02)                                        
 13 Zichelli, Matt            JR Bryant U               47.58      47.63   22  
              22.80       47.63 (24.83)                                        
 14 Olson, Hunter             SR RWU                    48.15      47.72   21  
              22.78       47.72 (24.94)                                        
 15 Shaw, Matt                SR Stevens                47.79      47.81   20  
              22.76       47.81 (25.05)                                        
 16 Babuka, John              JR RWU                    47.93      47.87   19  
              23.10       47.87 (24.77)                                        
 17 Miralda, JP               SR Wpi Engineers          47.86      47.93   18  
              23.08       47.93 (24.85)                                        
 18 Barrett, Craig            SR Wpi Engineers          47.56      47.95   17  
              22.84       47.95 (25.11)                                        
 19 Barlow, Stephen           SR Stevens                48.13      48.17   16  
              23.02       48.17 (25.15)                                        
 20 Mastroianni, Matthew      FR Bryant U               47.66      48.21   14  
              23.31       48.21 (24.90)                                        
C - Final
 21 Davis, Robert             SO Bryant U               48.80      47.83   10  
              22.96       47.83 (24.87)                                        
 21 Maretic, Matt             FR Rowan                  48.33      47.83   10  
              22.93       47.83 (24.90)                                        
 23 Smits, David              SR Rowan                  48.30      48.11    8  
              23.22       48.11 (24.89)                                        
 24 Czajkowski, Piotr         SR Saint Rose             48.58      48.14    7  
              23.45       48.14 (24.69)                                        
 25 Wojtowicz, Nate           SR Rowan                  48.16      48.47    6  
              23.21       48.47 (25.26)                                        
 26 Williams, Sidney          FR Wpi Engineers          48.19      48.48    5  
              23.14       48.48 (25.34)                                        
 27 Ohno-Machado, Marcelo     SO Brandeis               48.94      48.56    4  
              23.57       48.56 (24.99)                                        
 28 Chen, Chase               SO Brandeis               48.47      48.62    3  
              23.20       48.62 (25.42)                                        
 29 Yoo, Ethan                   BABC                   48.62      48.63    2  
              23.61       48.63 (25.02)                                        
 30 Shusta, Michael           FR Stevens                48.97      49.32    1  
              23.70       49.32 (25.62)                                        
 
Event 36  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jagodits, Theodore        SO Stevens                47.51      46.35  
              22.34       46.35 (24.01)                                        
  2 Wohl, Daniel              SO Brandeis               47.95      46.57  
              22.61       46.57 (23.96)                                        
  3 Von Autenried, Kurt       SO Stevens                47.75      46.75  
              22.88       46.75 (23.87)                                        
  4 Zitelny, Tamir            JR Brandeis               48.19      46.92  
              22.06       46.92 (24.86)                                        
  5 Pasqualucci, Gabe         SR RWU                    49.06      47.10  
              23.26       47.10 (23.84)                                        
  6 Hinds, Trevor             JR Stevens                47.66      47.24  
              22.44       47.24 (24.80)                                        
  6 Huynh, Aaron                 BABC                   47.36      47.24  
              22.66       47.24 (24.58)                                        
  8 Allen, Andrew             FR Bryant U               47.83      47.27  
              22.46       47.27 (24.81)                                        
  9 Zoda, Mark                FR Bentley                48.24      47.47  
              22.60       47.47 (24.87)                                        
 10 Regan, Dylan              SO Rowan                  49.31      47.48  
              22.84       47.48 (24.64)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lackey, Jonas             JR Stevens                49.15      47.48  
              22.40       47.48 (25.08)                                        
 12 Barrett, Craig            SR Wpi Engineers          47.74      47.56  
              22.74       47.56 (24.82)                                        
 13 Zichelli, Matt            JR Bryant U               47.86      47.58  
              22.66       47.58 (24.92)                                        
 14 Mastroianni, Matthew      FR Bryant U               48.54      47.66  
              23.01       47.66 (24.65)                                        
 15 Shaw, Matt                SR Stevens                48.61      47.79  
              22.74       47.79 (25.05)                                        
 16 Miralda, JP               SR Wpi Engineers          49.01      47.86  
              22.77       47.86 (25.09)                                        
 17 Stosik, Aleksander        JR Saint Rose             47.37      47.88  
              23.19       47.88 (24.69)                                        
 18 Babuka, John              JR RWU                    49.45      47.93  
              23.11       47.93 (24.82)                                        
 19 Barlow, Stephen           SR Stevens                49.66      48.13  
              23.10       48.13 (25.03)                                        
 20 Olson, Hunter             SR RWU                    49.26      48.15  
              22.85       48.15 (25.30)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Wojtowicz, Nate           SR Rowan                  49.41      48.16  
              22.64       48.16 (25.52)                                        
 22 Williams, Sidney          FR Wpi Engineers          48.81      48.19  
              23.25       48.19 (24.94)                                        
 23 Alkaya, Alper             JR Bentley                49.61      48.26  
              22.28       48.26 (25.98)                                        
 24 Smits, David              SR Rowan                  50.71      48.30  
              22.95       48.30 (25.35)                                        
 25 Maretic, Matt             FR Rowan                  49.92      48.33  
              23.13       48.33 (25.20)                                        
 26 Chen, Chase               SO Brandeis               49.65      48.47  
              23.21       48.47 (25.26)                                        
 27 Czajkowski, Piotr         SR Saint Rose             48.28      48.58  
              23.31       48.58 (25.27)                                        
 28 Yoo, Ethan                   BABC                   48.79      48.62  
              23.36       48.62 (25.26)                                        
 29 Davis, Robert             SO Bryant U               49.42      48.80  
              23.25       48.80 (25.55)                                        
 30 Ohno-Machado, Marcelo     SO Brandeis               49.99      48.94  
              23.79       48.94 (25.15)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Shusta, Michael           FR Stevens                50.85      48.97  
              23.08       48.97 (25.89)                                        
 32 Bebel, Eric                  Bryant U               49.59      49.09  
              23.37       49.09 (25.72)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Schiff, Aaron             SO Rowan                  49.98      49.10  
              23.47       49.10 (25.63)                                        
 34 Besch, Tucker             SO Wpi Engineers          51.39      49.14  
              23.77       49.14 (25.37)                                        
 35 Dibbayawan, Lachlan          BABC                   49.66      49.17  
              23.39       49.17 (25.78)                                        
 36 McDonald, Tim             SO Wpi Engineers          49.98      49.18  
              23.42       49.18 (25.76)                                        
 37 McKenney, Eamon           SO RWU                    51.01      49.19  
              23.24       49.19 (25.95)                                        
 38 Esquivel, Roberto         SR Wpi Engineers          50.24      49.20  
              24.11       49.20 (25.09)                                        
 39 Noga, Matthew             SO Stevens                50.14      49.21  
              23.76       49.21 (25.45)                                        
 40 Homorodean, Paul          SO Bentley                48.30      49.35  
              23.25       49.35 (26.10)                                        
 41 Denbow, Zach              SO Wpi Engineers          50.42      49.36  
              23.51       49.36 (25.85)                                        
 41 Attile, Trevor            SR Saint Rose             49.55      49.36  
              23.49       49.36 (25.87)                                        
 43 Shriner, Matthew          SO Wpi Engineers          50.54      49.54  
              23.80       49.54 (25.74)                                        
 44 Schultz, Kirk             FR RWU                    50.73      49.55  
              23.81       49.55 (25.74)                                        
 45 Bennice, Clayton          SO Bentley                50.60      49.66  
              23.80       49.66 (25.86)                                        
 46 Quinn, Conor              JR RWU                    50.74      49.68  
              24.07       49.68 (25.61)                                        
 47 Alger, Thomas             JR Brandeis               50.84      49.77  
              24.15       49.77 (25.62)                                        
 48 McSorley, Matt            JR Rowan                  51.51      49.80  
              23.28       49.80 (26.52)                                        
 49 Ebersold, William         SR RWU                    54.28      49.90  
              23.97       49.90 (25.93)                                        
 50 Termine, Christian        SO Rowan                  53.45      49.94  
              23.99       49.94 (25.95)                                        
 51 Asuncion-Duong, Aiden        BABC                   51.56      49.95  
              23.82       49.95 (26.13)                                        
 52 Blair, John               SO Bryant U               50.98      49.96  
              24.19       49.96 (25.77)                                        
 53 Chank, Malcolm            FR Saint Rose             50.56      49.98  
              23.85       49.98 (26.13)                                        
 54 Levasseur, Trent             Bryant U               51.55      50.08  
              23.81       50.08 (26.27)                                        
 55 Charpentier, Joesph       FR RWU                    53.29      50.15  
              23.84       50.15 (26.31)                                        
 56 Anderson, David           FR RWU                    51.58      50.19  
              23.92       50.19 (26.27)                                        
 57 Scholz, Eric              SO Wpi Engineers          51.62      50.34  
              24.03       50.34 (26.31)                                        
 57 Wellman, Joe                 BABC                   51.83      50.34  
              24.09       50.34 (26.25)                                        
 59 Scherrer, Matthew         JR Wpi Engineers          51.14      50.38  
              24.17       50.38 (26.21)                                        
 60 Fales, Tanner             SO Bentley                53.62      50.52  
              24.53       50.52 (25.99)                                        
 61 Ashby, Michael            FR RWU                    53.07      50.53  
              23.85       50.53 (26.68)                                        
 62 Cusano, Tyler             FR SCSU                   50.49      50.60  
              24.08       50.60 (26.52)                                        
 63 Buglino, Donald           FR Wpi Engineers          51.85      50.82  
              24.18       50.82 (26.64)                                        
 64 Rodriguez, Fernando          Bryant U               52.44      50.98  
              24.50       50.98 (26.48)                                        
 65 Paul, Andy                FR RWU                    53.70      51.01  
              24.45       51.01 (26.56)                                        
 66 Bombery, Evan             SO SCSU                   51.93      51.04  
              24.62       51.04 (26.42)                                        
 67 Suwirjo, Hendrick         SR Wpi Engineers          52.20      51.11  
              24.74       51.11 (26.37)                                        
 68 Johnson, Alexander        FR Stevens                53.28      51.52  
              24.23       51.52 (27.29)                                        
 69 Kershner, Adam               BABC                   52.76      52.03  
              25.06       52.03 (26.97)                                        
 70 Merighi, Dominick         JR Rowan                  52.57      52.26  
              24.97       52.26 (27.29)                                        
 71 Sexauer, Cam              SR Rowan                  55.38      52.96  
              25.47       52.96 (27.49)                                        
 72 Sakoff, Nick              SO Clark                  53.65      52.97  
              25.18       52.97 (27.79)                                        
 73 Grady, Liam               SR Saint Rose             54.62      53.25  
              25.00       53.25 (28.25)                                        
 74 Schrama, Dylan            SR Clark                  52.94      53.42  
              25.61       53.42 (27.81)                                        
 75 Vyskocil, Shane           JR Bryant U               51.23      53.78  
              25.91       53.78 (27.87)                                        
 76 Laforest, Zach            FR Saint Rose             54.55      54.03  
              25.34       54.03 (28.69)                                        
 77 Shafer, Brandon           JR Clark                  57.29      54.40  
              26.33       54.40 (28.07)                                        
 78 Moody, Steve              SO Chargers               56.59      54.41  
              25.98       54.41 (28.43)                                        
 79 Franco-Saucedo, Eduardo   FR Bentley              1:00.31      54.51  
              25.47       54.51 (29.04)                                        
 80 Lee, Gavin                JR Wpi Engineers          55.00      54.61  
              26.18       54.61 (28.43)                                        
 81 Mendonca, Michael         SO SCSU                   53.00      54.79  
              26.21       54.79 (28.58)                                        
 82 Liscord, Noah             SR Clark                  56.78      58.97  
              27.39       58.97 (31.58)                                        
 83 Yolborsov, Isa            FR Saint Rose           1:08.05    1:04.50  
              30.31     1:04.50 (34.19)                                        
 -- Ludemann, Ryan            SO Stevens                50.78     X48.47  
              23.49       48.47 (24.98)                                        
 -- Lehneis, Walter              BABC                   50.21     X49.03  
              23.51       49.03 (25.52)                                        
 -- Zimmermann, Markus        JR Wpi Engineers          51.44     X49.12  
              23.64       49.12 (25.48)                                        
 -- Cerny, Mike                  BABC                   52.26     X51.47  
              24.70       51.47 (26.77)                                        
 -- Fell, Zachary             FR SCSU                   52.33     X51.64  
              24.92       51.64 (26.72)                                        
 -- Werra, Kyle               SR Wpi Engineers          54.00     X53.44  
              25.67       53.44 (27.77)                                        
 -- Cripps, Hunter            SO SCSU                   53.73     X54.19  
              25.22       54.19 (28.97)                                        
 -- Asher, Asher                 BABC                   58.62     X57.62  
              27.62       57.62 (30.00)                                        
 -- Rodriguez, Greg           SR SCSU                   50.03         DQ  
 -- Helmuth, Cory             FR Wpi Engineers          52.13         DQ  
              24.57          DQ (27.02)                                        
 
Event 37  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Scifo, Alaina             SO Bryant U             2:07.30    2:01.80   40  
              28.47       59.22 (30.75)     1:30.89 (31.67)     2:01.80 (30.91)
  2 Guadalupi, Anne           SO Assumption           2:07.02    2:05.50   37  
              29.68     1:01.60 (31.92)     1:33.80 (32.20)     2:05.50 (31.70)
  3 Dye, Caitlin              JR Bryant U             2:08.89    2:06.44   35  
              29.45     1:01.65 (32.20)     1:34.01 (32.36)     2:06.44 (32.43)
  4 Brous, Abigail            SO Rowan                2:09.81    2:07.23   34  
              29.02     1:00.77 (31.75)     1:34.11 (33.34)     2:07.23 (33.12)
  5 Kaduboski, Kate           SR Bentley              2:10.45    2:07.27   33  
              29.93     1:02.56 (32.63)     1:35.28 (32.72)     2:07.27 (31.99)
  6 MacNeil, Paige            JR Bentley              2:09.40    2:07.88   32  
              29.72     1:02.08 (32.36)     1:34.95 (32.87)     2:07.88 (32.93)
  7 Bambrick, Alex            JR Rowan                2:08.74    2:08.50   31  
              29.29     1:01.64 (32.35)     1:34.97 (33.33)     2:08.50 (33.53)
  8 Montgomery, Morgan        JR UVM                  2:07.93    2:09.16   30  
              30.34     1:02.83 (32.49)     1:35.98 (33.15)     2:09.16 (33.18)
  9 Pielka, Gabrielle         SR RWU                  2:09.16    2:09.35   29  
              30.05     1:01.56 (31.51)     1:35.48 (33.92)     2:09.35 (33.87)
 10 Alferez, Veronica         SO Rowan                2:11.17    2:10.27   28  
              29.99     1:01.93 (31.94)     1:35.82 (33.89)     2:10.27 (34.45)
B - Final
 11 Taylor, Andrea            SO Merrimack            2:11.32    2:09.09   26  
              31.00     1:03.23 (32.23)     1:36.03 (32.80)     2:09.09 (33.06)
 12 Gustinis, Grace           SO Assumption           2:12.11    2:10.75   23  
              30.81     1:03.99 (33.18)     1:37.24 (33.25)     2:10.75 (33.51)
 12 LaQue, Sydney             JR Assumption           2:12.22    2:10.75   23  
              30.70     1:03.67 (32.97)     1:37.45 (33.78)     2:10.75 (33.30)
 14 Morse, Hannah             JR SCSU                 2:13.85    2:11.69   21  
              30.50     1:03.66 (33.16)     1:37.72 (34.06)     2:11.69 (33.97)
 15 Sweet, Emily              FR Bentley              2:12.11    2:12.14   20  
              31.07     1:03.80 (32.73)     1:37.89 (34.09)     2:12.14 (34.25)
 16 Parker, Kira              FR UVM                  2:13.98    2:12.72   19  
              30.15     1:03.37 (33.22)     1:38.11 (34.74)     2:12.72 (34.61)
 17 Surian, Allison           SR RWU                  2:11.52    2:12.85   18  
              31.16     1:04.29 (33.13)     1:38.83 (34.54)     2:12.85 (34.02)
 18 Seo, Sydney               JR Wpi Engineers        2:13.07    2:12.93   17  
              31.22     1:05.17 (33.95)     1:39.65 (34.48)     2:12.93 (33.28)
 19 Ware, Kendall             FR UVM                  2:12.03    2:13.81   16  
              31.77     1:05.60 (33.83)     1:40.02 (34.42)     2:13.81 (33.79)
 20 Harter, Rayna             FR Wpi Engineers        2:12.06    2:17.01   14  
              31.40     1:06.30 (34.90)     1:42.33 (36.03)     2:17.01 (34.68)
C - Final
 21 Xu, Claire                FR Brandeis             2:15.50    2:10.55   11  
              30.22     1:02.94 (32.72)     1:37.25 (34.31)     2:10.55 (33.30)
 22 Vandervort, Jenna         SR Wpi Engineers        2:15.31    2:12.73    9  
              32.86     1:05.78 (32.92)     1:38.93 (33.15)     2:12.73 (33.80)
 23 Spencer, Lauren           SO SCSU                 2:14.29    2:13.35    8  
              31.55     1:04.75 (33.20)     1:38.97 (34.22)     2:13.35 (34.38)
 24 Brownell, Jennifer        FR Wpi Engineers        2:15.00    2:15.29    7  
              31.63     1:05.40 (33.77)     1:40.57 (35.17)     2:15.29 (34.72)
 25 Limanek, Maddie           SR UVM                  2:16.14    2:15.47    6  
              31.67     1:05.43 (33.76)     1:40.47 (35.04)     2:15.47 (35.00)
 26 Rhodes, Sam               FR Assumption           2:16.73    2:16.04    5  
              31.03     1:04.89 (33.86)     1:40.36 (35.47)     2:16.04 (35.68)
 27 Fernald, Morgan           SO SCSU                 2:15.20    2:17.38    4  
              31.99     1:06.59 (34.60)     1:41.78 (35.19)     2:17.38 (35.60)
 28 Ullrich, April            SO Stevens              2:17.81    2:17.74    3  
              31.55     1:06.40 (34.85)     1:42.58 (36.18)     2:17.74 (35.16)
 29 O'Brien, Elizabeth        SO Rowan                2:14.16    2:18.07    2  
              31.61     1:06.25 (34.64)     1:42.47 (36.22)     2:18.07 (35.60)
 30 Roberts, Brenna           FR Merrimack            2:16.83    2:18.24    1  
              32.11     1:07.25 (35.14)     1:42.59 (35.34)     2:18.24 (35.65)
 
Event 37  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Guadalupi, Anne           SO Assumption           2:07.68    2:07.02  
              30.17     1:02.29 (32.12)     1:34.75 (32.46)     2:07.02 (32.27)
  2 Scifo, Alaina             SO Bryant U             2:05.51    2:07.30  
              29.75     1:01.92 (32.17)     1:34.51 (32.59)     2:07.30 (32.79)
  3 Montgomery, Morgan        JR UVM                  2:06.38    2:07.93  
              30.30     1:02.18 (31.88)     1:34.94 (32.76)     2:07.93 (32.99)
  4 Bambrick, Alex            JR Rowan                2:12.73    2:08.74  
              30.18     1:03.06 (32.88)     1:36.07 (33.01)     2:08.74 (32.67)
  5 Dye, Caitlin              JR Bryant U             2:14.19    2:08.89  
              29.55     1:02.07 (32.52)     1:35.49 (33.42)     2:08.89 (33.40)
  6 Pielka, Gabrielle         SR RWU                  2:11.09    2:09.16  
              30.70     1:02.88 (32.18)     1:35.72 (32.84)     2:09.16 (33.44)
  7 MacNeil, Paige            JR Bentley              2:13.00    2:09.40  
              30.31     1:02.50 (32.19)     1:36.06 (33.56)     2:09.40 (33.34)
  8 Brous, Abigail            SO Rowan                2:17.24    2:09.81  
              30.13     1:03.13 (33.00)     1:36.25 (33.12)     2:09.81 (33.56)
  9 Kaduboski, Kate           SR Bentley              2:12.73    2:10.45  
              31.52     1:05.34 (33.82)     1:38.30 (32.96)     2:10.45 (32.15)
 10 Alferez, Veronica         SO Rowan                2:16.85    2:11.17  
              30.69     1:03.25 (32.56)     1:37.00 (33.75)     2:11.17 (34.17)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Taylor, Andrea            SO Merrimack            2:18.10    2:11.32  
              30.96     1:03.91 (32.95)     1:37.66 (33.75)     2:11.32 (33.66)
 12 Surian, Allison           SR RWU                  2:17.42    2:11.52  
              30.94     1:03.72 (32.78)     1:37.78 (34.06)     2:11.52 (33.74)
 13 Ware, Kendall             FR UVM                  2:13.30    2:12.03  
              31.09     1:04.57 (33.48)     1:38.95 (34.38)     2:12.03 (33.08)
 14 Harter, Rayna             FR Wpi Engineers        2:17.11    2:12.06  
              30.59     1:03.84 (33.25)     1:38.45 (34.61)     2:12.06 (33.61)
 15 Sweet, Emily              FR Bentley              2:12.85    2:12.11  
              30.57     1:03.33 (32.76)     1:37.42 (34.09)     2:12.11 (34.69)
 15 Gustinis, Grace           SO Assumption           2:11.24    2:12.11  
              31.34     1:05.25 (33.91)     1:39.22 (33.97)     2:12.11 (32.89)
 17 LaQue, Sydney             JR Assumption           2:11.54    2:12.22  
              31.24     1:04.64 (33.40)     1:38.94 (34.30)     2:12.22 (33.28)
 18 Seo, Sydney               JR Wpi Engineers        2:15.31    2:13.07  
              31.53     1:05.23 (33.70)     1:39.34 (34.11)     2:13.07 (33.73)
 19 Morse, Hannah             JR SCSU                 2:15.50    2:13.85  
              31.09     1:04.44 (33.35)     1:39.00 (34.56)     2:13.85 (34.85)
 20 Parker, Kira              FR UVM                  2:09.38    2:13.98  
              30.28     1:03.12 (32.84)     1:38.34 (35.22)     2:13.98 (35.64)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 O'Brien, Elizabeth        SO Rowan                2:14.62    2:14.16  
              31.00     1:04.75 (33.75)     1:39.33 (34.58)     2:14.16 (34.83)
 22 Kim, Audrey               SO Brandeis             2:16.97    2:14.28  
              31.14     1:05.30 (34.16)     1:39.86 (34.56)     2:14.28 (34.42)
 23 Spencer, Lauren           SO SCSU                 2:16.13    2:14.29  
              31.45     1:04.84 (33.39)     1:39.49 (34.65)     2:14.29 (34.80)
 24 Brownell, Jennifer        FR Wpi Engineers        2:19.99    2:15.00  
              31.77     1:05.76 (33.99)     1:40.96 (35.20)     2:15.00 (34.04)
 25 Fernald, Morgan           SO SCSU                 2:21.71    2:15.20  
              31.90     1:05.91 (34.01)     1:40.87 (34.96)     2:15.20 (34.33)
 26 Vandervort, Jenna         SR Wpi Engineers        2:21.89    2:15.31  
              33.32     1:08.13 (34.81)     1:41.89 (33.76)     2:15.31 (33.42)
 27 Xu, Claire                FR Brandeis             2:18.45    2:15.50  
              31.46     1:05.80 (34.34)     1:40.97 (35.17)     2:15.50 (34.53)
 28 Baxley, Amelia            FR UVM                  2:08.67    2:16.12  
              30.38     1:04.06 (33.68)     1:39.90 (35.84)     2:16.12 (36.22)
 29 Limanek, Maddie           SR UVM                  2:17.13    2:16.14  
              31.94     1:05.75 (33.81)     1:40.60 (34.85)     2:16.14 (35.54)
 30 Rhodes, Sam               FR Assumption           2:14.28    2:16.73  
              31.21     1:05.09 (33.88)     1:40.77 (35.68)     2:16.73 (35.96)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Roberts, Brenna           FR Merrimack            2:18.53    2:16.83  
              32.05     1:06.72 (34.67)     1:41.79 (35.07)     2:16.83 (35.04)
 32 Ullrich, April            SO Stevens              2:26.17    2:17.81  
              31.77     1:06.12 (34.35)     1:42.13 (36.01)     2:17.81 (35.68)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Metivier, Kayla           SO Bentley              2:22.88    2:18.09  
              32.39     1:06.95 (34.56)     1:42.80 (35.85)     2:18.09 (35.29)
 34 Day, Kenzie               FR Assumption           2:14.14    2:18.25  
              31.80     1:06.06 (34.26)     1:41.95 (35.89)     2:18.25 (36.30)
 35 Driscoll, Colleen         SR UVM                  2:13.80    2:18.50  
              32.25     1:07.29 (35.04)     1:43.01 (35.72)     2:18.50 (35.49)
 36 Guitard, Madison          JR RWU                  2:26.86    2:18.53  
              31.94     1:06.51 (34.57)     1:43.00 (36.49)     2:18.53 (35.53)
 37 Garner, Megan             JR SCSU                 2:19.84    2:18.60  
              32.47     1:06.51 (34.04)     1:42.46 (35.95)     2:18.60 (36.14)
 38 Choate, Lindsey           SO Bryant U             2:15.10    2:18.63  
              32.13     1:07.03 (34.90)     1:43.05 (36.02)     2:18.63 (35.58)
 39 Doo, Kathryn              FR Stevens              2:26.36    2:20.03  
              32.55     1:07.61 (35.06)     1:43.88 (36.27)     2:20.03 (36.15)
 40 Forman, Aubrey            FR Assumption           2:13.78    2:20.54  
              31.53     1:07.11 (35.58)     1:43.81 (36.70)     2:20.54 (36.73)
 41 Greer, Sabrina            SR Brandeis             2:27.01    2:20.56  
              34.27     1:09.56 (35.29)     1:45.33 (35.77)     2:20.56 (35.23)
 42 Molnar, Delaney           SR Bentley              2:26.42    2:21.48  
              33.76     1:09.63 (35.87)     1:45.62 (35.99)     2:21.48 (35.86)
 43 Sherry, Ellie             FR SCSU                 2:27.08    2:22.85  
              34.24     1:10.71 (36.47)     1:47.33 (36.62)     2:22.85 (35.52)
 44 Eckner, Kerstin           SR SCSU                 2:24.44    2:23.26  
              33.42     1:09.33 (35.91)     1:46.34 (37.01)     2:23.26 (36.92)
 45 Soriano, Thalia           SR Saint Rose           2:29.90    2:23.27  
              33.67     1:09.57 (35.90)     1:46.44 (36.87)     2:23.27 (36.83)
 46 Hughes, Annie             SO Wpi Engineers        2:33.00    2:23.50  
              33.39     1:09.96 (36.57)     1:46.94 (36.98)     2:23.50 (36.56)
 47 Wang, Carolyn             FR Stevens              2:30.21    2:24.17  
              32.85     1:09.93 (37.08)     1:47.46 (37.53)     2:24.17 (36.71)
 48 Blum, Alyssa              JR Bentley              2:24.24    2:24.25  
              33.26     1:09.28 (36.02)     1:46.83 (37.55)     2:24.25 (37.42)
 49 Fanning, Audrey           FR Stevens              2:25.37    2:24.73  
              33.97     1:09.80 (35.83)     1:47.08 (37.28)     2:24.73 (37.65)
 50 Raden, Elena              SO Wpi Engineers        2:26.90    2:26.26  
              35.02     1:11.63 (36.61)     1:48.97 (37.34)     2:26.26 (37.29)
 51 Daudier, Zoe              SO Chargers             2:38.39    2:29.50  
              34.31     1:11.38 (37.07)     1:50.19 (38.81)     2:29.50 (39.31)
 52 Hill, Rachel              SO Bentley              2:33.56    2:30.12  
              36.27     1:14.07 (37.80)     1:52.84 (38.77)     2:30.12 (37.28)
 53 Doty, Kendra              FR Merrimack            2:39.05    2:31.63  
              33.33     1:10.85 (37.52)     1:50.65 (39.80)     2:31.63 (40.98)
 54 Zheku, Pippa              JR Brandeis             2:30.65    2:32.93  
              36.21     1:14.94 (38.73)     1:54.24 (39.30)     2:32.93 (38.69)
 55 Prinz, Laurie             SR Stevens              2:39.07    2:33.44  
              36.41     1:14.99 (38.58)     1:54.31 (39.32)     2:33.44 (39.13)
 56 Bulman, Emma              JR Clark                2:35.11    2:39.59  
              36.76     1:16.76 (40.00)     1:58.34 (41.58)     2:39.59 (41.25)
 -- Viator, Melissa           SR Bentley              2:11.65   X2:08.82  
              29.86     1:02.08 (32.22)     1:35.59 (33.51)     2:08.82 (33.23)
 -- Hazeltine, Kimberly       FR Wpi Engineers        2:24.39   X2:21.97  
              31.79     1:07.03 (35.24)     1:44.18 (37.15)     2:21.97 (37.79)
 
Event 38  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bauer, Jack               SR Wpi Engineers        1:51.50    1:48.52   40  
              25.81       52.88 (27.07)     1:20.40 (27.52)     1:48.52 (28.12)
  2 Mays, Matthew             FR Bryant U             1:51.57    1:49.41   37  
              25.63       53.59 (27.96)     1:22.43 (28.84)     1:49.41 (26.98)
  3 Stencel, Lucas            FR RWU                  1:52.53    1:50.07   35  
              26.32       54.27 (27.95)     1:22.04 (27.77)     1:50.07 (28.03)
  4 Gillooly, Kevin           SO Rowan                1:50.79    1:50.13   34  
              25.68       53.13 (27.45)     1:21.57 (28.44)     1:50.13 (28.56)
  5 Lawton, Dan               SR Rowan                1:55.12    1:53.71   33  
              25.52       53.95 (28.43)     1:23.38 (29.43)     1:53.71 (30.33)
  6 Connors, Liam             FR RWU                  1:57.66    1:56.31   32  
              26.92       55.67 (28.75)     1:25.65 (29.98)     1:56.31 (30.66)
  7 Yoshihara, Jarod          JR Bentley              1:56.84    1:57.10   31  
              27.27       56.13 (28.86)     1:26.28 (30.15)     1:57.10 (30.82)
  8 Driscoll, Josh            JR Wpi Engineers        1:56.46    1:57.53   30  
              27.26       56.26 (29.00)     1:26.71 (30.45)     1:57.53 (30.82)
  9 Polakoff, Taras              BABC                 1:58.03    1:57.61   29  
              27.24       56.73 (29.49)     1:27.13 (30.40)     1:57.61 (30.48)
 10 Dixon, Colby              FR Bryant U             1:57.27    1:57.83   28  
              26.86       56.15 (29.29)     1:26.78 (30.63)     1:57.83 (31.05)
B - Final
 11 Steen, Benjamin           SO Bryant U             1:58.36    1:55.88   26  
              26.76       55.26 (28.50)     1:25.35 (30.09)     1:55.88 (30.53)
 12 Alpaugh, Samuel           JR Stevens              1:58.51    1:55.97   24  
              26.87       56.04 (29.17)     1:26.08 (30.04)     1:55.97 (29.89)
 13 Hold, Dan                 FR Stevens              1:58.98    1:57.91   22  
              27.21       56.87 (29.66)     1:27.11 (30.24)     1:57.91 (30.80)
 14 Sartorio, Ellis           FR Bentley              1:58.75    1:58.25   21  
              27.59       57.51 (29.92)     1:27.32 (29.81)     1:58.25 (30.93)
 15 McCutcheon, Aaron         SO Wpi Engineers        2:01.77    1:59.15   20  
              27.42       57.19 (29.77)     1:27.80 (30.61)     1:59.15 (31.35)
 16 Termine, Christian        SO Rowan                2:00.02    1:59.33   19  
              27.80       57.02 (29.22)     1:27.24 (30.22)     1:59.33 (32.09)
 17 Fuller, Sam               SR Stevens              1:58.74    1:59.36   18  
              27.71       58.06 (30.35)     1:29.56 (31.50)     1:59.36 (29.80)
 18 Lyman, Jeffrey            FR RWU                  2:01.51    1:59.97   17  
              27.45       58.38 (30.93)     1:29.96 (31.58)     1:59.97 (30.01)
 19 Beletti-Naccarato, Joe    SO Brandeis             2:02.04    2:00.93   16  
              27.78       57.74 (29.96)     1:28.97 (31.23)     2:00.93 (31.96)
 20 Smits, Matt               SO Rowan                2:01.96    2:02.56   14  
              28.86       59.61 (30.75)     1:31.01 (31.40)     2:02.56 (31.55)
C - Final
 21 De la Rosa, Jehu          JR Wpi Engineers        2:03.36    1:58.65   11  
              27.34       57.04 (29.70)     1:27.76 (30.72)     1:58.65 (30.89)
 22 Nguyen, Steven            SO Rowan                2:03.24    1:58.98    9  
              27.78       57.29 (29.51)     1:27.78 (30.49)     1:58.98 (31.20)
 23 Ferebee, Benton           FR Brandeis             2:02.09    2:00.18    8  
              27.29       57.04 (29.75)     1:28.51 (31.47)     2:00.18 (31.67)
 24 Chavez, Reid                 BABC                 2:03.11    2:00.74    7  
              28.42       59.23 (30.81)     1:30.24 (31.01)     2:00.74 (30.50)
 25 Olson, Matthew            FR Wpi Engineers        2:02.40    2:00.93    6  
              28.10       58.58 (30.48)     1:29.77 (31.19)     2:00.93 (31.16)
 26 Francis, Benjamin         SO Brandeis             2:04.95    2:01.77    5  
              27.38       57.56 (30.18)     1:29.05 (31.49)     2:01.77 (32.72)
 27 Chang, Oscar              FR Bentley              2:03.38    2:03.23    4  
              28.43       58.88 (30.45)     1:30.38 (31.50)     2:03.23 (32.85)
 28 Luu, Kevin                   BABC                 2:03.65    2:03.26    3  
              27.82       58.32 (30.50)     1:30.52 (32.20)     2:03.26 (32.74)
 29 Riina, Michael            SO Bentley              2:04.58    2:04.67    2  
              29.48     1:01.11 (31.63)     1:33.27 (32.16)     2:04.67 (31.40)
 30 Gaudio, John              JR SCSU                 2:03.79    2:05.72    1  
              29.10       59.87 (30.77)     1:32.17 (32.30)     2:05.72 (33.55)
 
Event 38  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gillooly, Kevin           SO Rowan                1:55.15    1:50.79  
              25.70       53.30 (27.60)     1:21.55 (28.25)     1:50.79 (29.24)
  2 Bauer, Jack               SR Wpi Engineers        1:55.06    1:51.50  
              26.24       54.23 (27.99)     1:22.35 (28.12)     1:51.50 (29.15)
  3 Mays, Matthew             FR Bryant U             1:49.65    1:51.57  
              26.04       54.21 (28.17)     1:23.17 (28.96)     1:51.57 (28.40)
  4 Stencel, Lucas            FR RWU                  1:56.08    1:52.53  
              27.24       56.31 (29.07)     1:24.60 (28.29)     1:52.53 (27.93)
  5 Lawton, Dan               SR Rowan                1:59.92    1:55.12  
              26.44       55.78 (29.34)     1:25.10 (29.32)     1:55.12 (30.02)
  6 Driscoll, Josh            JR Wpi Engineers        2:04.84    1:56.46  
              27.42       56.26 (28.84)     1:26.06 (29.80)     1:56.46 (30.40)
  7 Yoshihara, Jarod          JR Bentley              1:59.48    1:56.84  
              27.52       57.23 (29.71)     1:27.04 (29.81)     1:56.84 (29.80)
  8 Dixon, Colby              FR Bryant U             1:58.64    1:57.27  
              27.00       56.52 (29.52)     1:26.76 (30.24)     1:57.27 (30.51)
  9 Connors, Liam             FR RWU                       NT    1:57.66  
              27.24       56.39 (29.15)     1:26.79 (30.40)     1:57.66 (30.87)
 10 Polakoff, Taras              BABC                 1:59.51    1:58.03  
              26.92       56.52 (29.60)     1:27.30 (30.78)     1:58.03 (30.73)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Steen, Benjamin           SO Bryant U             2:03.73    1:58.36  
              26.91       55.99 (29.08)     1:26.21 (30.22)     1:58.36 (32.15)
 12 Alpaugh, Samuel           JR Stevens              2:03.07    1:58.51  
              26.99       56.89 (29.90)     1:28.04 (31.15)     1:58.51 (30.47)
 13 Fuller, Sam               SR Stevens              1:56.22    1:58.74  
              27.18       56.52 (29.34)     1:27.77 (31.25)     1:58.74 (30.97)
 14 Sartorio, Ellis           FR Bentley              2:03.64    1:58.75  
              28.57       58.81 (30.24)     1:28.71 (29.90)     1:58.75 (30.04)
 15 Hold, Dan                 FR Stevens              2:00.58    1:58.98  
              28.15       58.41 (30.26)     1:28.83 (30.42)     1:58.98 (30.15)
 16 Termine, Christian        SO Rowan                2:06.72    2:00.02  
              28.63       59.11 (30.48)     1:29.67 (30.56)     2:00.02 (30.35)
 17 Lyman, Jeffrey            FR RWU                  2:05.77    2:01.51  
              27.45       58.26 (30.81)     1:30.41 (32.15)     2:01.51 (31.10)
 18 McCutcheon, Aaron         SO Wpi Engineers        2:01.57    2:01.77  
              28.23       59.75 (31.52)     1:32.07 (32.32)     2:01.77 (29.70)
 19 Smits, Matt               SO Rowan                2:05.90    2:01.96  
              28.87     1:00.00 (31.13)     1:31.11 (31.11)     2:01.96 (30.85)
 20 Beletti-Naccarato, Joe    SO Brandeis             2:03.66    2:02.04  
              27.83       57.73 (29.90)     1:29.42 (31.69)     2:02.04 (32.62)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Ferebee, Benton           FR Brandeis             2:07.83    2:02.09  
              27.82       58.70 (30.88)     1:30.40 (31.70)     2:02.09 (31.69)
 22 Olson, Matthew            FR Wpi Engineers        2:07.71    2:02.40  
              28.58       59.51 (30.93)     1:30.94 (31.43)     2:02.40 (31.46)
 23 Chavez, Reid                 BABC                 2:10.05    2:03.11  
              29.16     1:00.46 (31.30)     1:32.27 (31.81)     2:03.11 (30.84)
 24 Nguyen, Steven            SO Rowan                2:08.31    2:03.24  
              28.74       59.44 (30.70)     1:31.21 (31.77)     2:03.24 (32.03)
 25 De la Rosa, Jehu          JR Wpi Engineers        2:01.88    2:03.36  
              28.70       59.48 (30.78)     1:31.13 (31.65)     2:03.36 (32.23)
 26 Chang, Oscar              FR Bentley              2:06.73    2:03.38  
              28.99       59.64 (30.65)     1:31.28 (31.64)     2:03.38 (32.10)
 27 Luu, Kevin                   BABC                 2:06.47    2:03.65  
              28.05       58.79 (30.74)     1:30.93 (32.14)     2:03.65 (32.72)
 28 Gaudio, John              JR SCSU                 2:02.96    2:03.79  
              28.88     1:00.25 (31.37)     1:32.19 (31.94)     2:03.79 (31.60)
 29 Riina, Michael            SO Bentley              2:08.34    2:04.58  
              29.70     1:01.45 (31.75)     1:33.25 (31.80)     2:04.58 (31.33)
 30 Francis, Benjamin         SO Brandeis             2:08.31    2:04.95  
              29.25     1:00.67 (31.42)     1:32.58 (31.91)     2:04.95 (32.37)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Daniels, Jacob            SO RWU                  2:14.73    2:04.97  
              28.95     1:00.49 (31.54)     1:33.07 (32.58)     2:04.97 (31.90)
 32 Castellone, Tyler         SR SCSU                 2:05.68    2:05.28  
              29.23     1:00.91 (31.68)     1:33.42 (32.51)     2:05.28 (31.86)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Milligan, Archie          FR Wpi Engineers        2:11.11    2:05.59  
              28.50       59.25 (30.75)     1:32.17 (32.92)     2:05.59 (33.42)
 34 Schillaci, Matt           JR Rowan                2:10.34    2:05.63  
              29.37     1:00.97 (31.60)     1:33.30 (32.33)     2:05.63 (32.33)
 35 Scahill, Garrett          SO Chargers             2:15.15    2:07.81  
              29.20     1:01.02 (31.82)     1:34.57 (33.55)     2:07.81 (33.24)
 36 Laborera, Nico            SR Saint Rose           2:08.50    2:09.04  
              29.86     1:01.78 (31.92)     1:35.17 (33.39)     2:09.04 (33.87)
 37 Smith, Ian                FR Brandeis             2:12.56    2:09.61  
              31.03     1:03.45 (32.42)     1:36.81 (33.36)     2:09.61 (32.80)
 38 Reidemeister, Ryan           Bryant U             2:14.08    2:09.84  
              28.08     1:01.46 (33.38)     1:36.20 (34.74)     2:09.84 (33.64)
 39 Harkins, Matthew          JR RWU                  2:18.54    2:11.71  
              29.71     1:02.44 (32.73)     1:37.33 (34.89)     2:11.71 (34.38)
 40 Moore, Scott              JR SCSU                 2:10.92    2:14.02  
              30.38     1:03.83 (33.45)     1:39.14 (35.31)     2:14.02 (34.88)
 41 Russell, Will             SO Clark                2:28.67    2:17.83  
              32.06     1:07.01 (34.95)     1:43.09 (36.08)     2:17.83 (34.74)
 42 Flaum, Olin               FR Saint Rose           2:22.02    2:21.88  
              31.72     1:07.20 (35.48)     1:44.22 (37.02)     2:21.88 (37.66)
 -- Holland, Blake            SO Stevens              2:00.97   X1:55.28  
              26.75       55.82 (29.07)     1:25.34 (29.52)     1:55.28 (29.94)
 
Event 39  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Timmins, Carlee           JR Rowan                5:05.09    5:03.15   40  
              27.71       57.56 (29.85)     1:28.03 (30.47)     1:59.00 (30.97)
        2:29.93 (30.93)     3:00.91 (30.98)     3:32.03 (31.12)     4:02.90 (30.87)
        4:33.48 (30.58)     5:03.15 (29.67)                                        
  2 Fairman, Izzy             JR Stevens              5:09.17    5:05.13   37  
              27.43       57.32 (29.89)     1:27.88 (30.56)     1:58.69 (30.81)
        2:29.49 (30.80)     3:00.85 (31.36)     3:31.84 (30.99)     4:03.07 (31.23)
        4:34.26 (31.19)     5:05.13 (30.87)                                        
  3 Scifo, Alaina             SO Bryant U             5:01.98    5:06.83   35  
              27.72       57.63 (29.91)     1:28.35 (30.72)     1:59.13 (30.78)
        2:29.75 (30.62)     3:00.74 (30.99)     3:32.12 (31.38)     4:03.70 (31.58)
        4:35.69 (31.99)     5:06.83 (31.14)                                        
  4 Kurtz, Colleen            JR Assumption           5:10.97    5:09.34   34  
              27.76       57.74 (29.98)     1:28.54 (30.80)     1:59.63 (31.09)
        2:30.73 (31.10)     3:01.97 (31.24)     3:33.50 (31.53)     4:05.44 (31.94)
        4:37.49 (32.05)     5:09.34 (31.85)                                        
  5 Quirk, Shannon            SR Assumption           5:14.54    5:11.42   33  
              27.94       58.10 (30.16)     1:29.09 (30.99)     2:00.17 (31.08)
        2:31.70 (31.53)     3:03.34 (31.64)     3:35.11 (31.77)     4:07.51 (32.40)
        4:39.79 (32.28)     5:11.42 (31.63)                                        
  6 Geyer, Sam                JR Stevens              5:15.12    5:13.37   32  
              27.83       58.06 (30.23)     1:28.84 (30.78)     2:00.45 (31.61)
        2:32.36 (31.91)     3:04.43 (32.07)     3:36.79 (32.36)     4:09.26 (32.47)
        4:41.95 (32.69)     5:13.37 (31.42)                                        
  7 Kovacs, Maddy             SO UVM                  5:14.64    5:13.52   31  
              28.10       58.74 (30.64)     1:29.92 (31.18)     2:01.53 (31.61)
        2:33.51 (31.98)     3:05.64 (32.13)     3:37.79 (32.15)     4:10.02 (32.23)
        4:42.18 (32.16)     5:13.52 (31.34)                                        
  8 Posnick, Tina             SR UVM                  5:15.07    5:14.94   30  
              28.57       59.35 (30.78)     1:30.94 (31.59)     2:02.79 (31.85)
        2:34.74 (31.95)     3:06.91 (32.17)     3:39.26 (32.35)     4:11.76 (32.50)
        4:43.89 (32.13)     5:14.94 (31.05)                                        
  9 Horton, Payton            FR Assumption           5:16.77    5:17.12   29  
              28.43       59.54 (31.11)     1:31.00 (31.46)     2:02.92 (31.92)
        2:35.02 (32.10)     3:07.55 (32.53)     3:40.13 (32.58)     4:12.67 (32.54)
        4:45.32 (32.65)     5:17.12 (31.80)                                        
 10 Beaudion, Alyvia             Bryant U             5:15.41    5:17.90   28  
              27.77       57.65 (29.88)     1:28.60 (30.95)     2:00.47 (31.87)
        2:33.20 (32.73)     3:06.17 (32.97)     3:39.80 (33.63)     4:12.95 (33.15)
        4:45.96 (33.01)     5:17.90 (31.94)                                        
B - Final
 11 Viator, Melissa           SR Bentley              5:17.08    5:16.05   26  
              27.83       58.37 (30.54)     1:29.85 (31.48)     2:01.66 (31.81)
        2:33.93 (32.27)     3:06.76 (32.83)     3:39.51 (32.75)     4:12.35 (32.84)
        4:44.99 (32.64)     5:16.05 (31.06)                                        
 12 Jameson, Brooke           SR Bentley              5:17.97    5:17.01   24  
              28.20       58.89 (30.69)     1:30.71 (31.82)     2:03.00 (32.29)
        2:35.85 (32.85)     3:08.71 (32.86)     3:41.44 (32.73)     4:14.22 (32.78)
        4:46.40 (32.18)     5:17.01 (30.61)                                        
 13 Mejiritski, Rona          FR Bentley              5:19.54    5:17.09   22  
              28.31       59.09 (30.78)     1:31.02 (31.93)     2:03.10 (32.08)
        2:35.78 (32.68)     3:08.46 (32.68)     3:41.04 (32.58)     4:13.50 (32.46)
        4:45.89 (32.39)     5:17.09 (31.20)                                        
 14 Rauch, Hannah             SR Bentley              5:17.67    5:17.17   21  
              28.69     1:00.27 (31.58)     1:32.52 (32.25)     2:05.16 (32.64)
        2:37.76 (32.60)     3:10.33 (32.57)     3:42.77 (32.44)     4:15.34 (32.57)
        4:47.06 (31.72)     5:17.17 (30.11)                                        
 15 Russell, Claire              Bryant U             5:16.81    5:17.37   20  
              28.96     1:00.44 (31.48)     1:32.66 (32.22)     2:05.16 (32.50)
        2:37.74 (32.58)     3:10.27 (32.53)     3:42.67 (32.40)     4:14.70 (32.03)
        4:46.58 (31.88)     5:17.37 (30.79)                                        
 16 Tiernan, Kelly               Bryant U             5:19.57    5:17.64   19  
              28.95       59.85 (30.90)     1:31.67 (31.82)     2:03.97 (32.30)
        2:36.48 (32.51)     3:09.01 (32.53)     3:41.65 (32.64)     4:14.01 (32.36)
        4:46.24 (32.23)     5:17.64 (31.40)                                        
 17 DeJong, Madie             FR Stevens              5:21.68    5:17.89   18  
              28.86     1:00.12 (31.26)     1:31.96 (31.84)     2:04.36 (32.40)
        2:36.78 (32.42)     3:09.37 (32.59)     3:41.86 (32.49)     4:14.48 (32.62)
        4:46.71 (32.23)     5:17.89 (31.18)                                        
 18 Gonyea, Cailin            JR Wpi Engineers        5:18.23    5:18.08   17  
              29.16     1:00.50 (31.34)     1:32.44 (31.94)     2:04.71 (32.27)
        2:37.06 (32.35)     3:09.33 (32.27)     3:41.69 (32.36)     4:14.16 (32.47)
        4:46.49 (32.33)     5:18.08 (31.59)                                        
 19 Zdesar, Samantha          JR Stevens              5:20.13    5:18.54   16  
              28.42       59.47 (31.05)     1:31.20 (31.73)     2:03.34 (32.14)
        2:35.82 (32.48)     3:08.86 (33.04)     3:41.75 (32.89)     4:14.42 (32.67)
        4:46.96 (32.54)     5:18.54 (31.58)                                        
 20 Ball, Julia               SO Bentley              5:21.83    5:19.54   14  
              28.16       59.07 (30.91)     1:31.06 (31.99)     2:03.40 (32.34)
        2:36.37 (32.97)     3:09.35 (32.98)     3:42.39 (33.04)     4:15.31 (32.92)
        4:48.17 (32.86)     5:19.54 (31.37)                                        
C - Final
 21 Difiore, Alyssa           SO Bryant U             5:22.99    5:09.61   11  
              27.97       57.95 (29.98)     1:28.54 (30.59)     1:59.58 (31.04)
        2:31.10 (31.52)     3:02.81 (31.71)     3:34.78 (31.97)     4:06.82 (32.04)
        4:38.55 (31.73)     5:09.61 (31.06)                                        
 22 Smith, Sophia             JR UVM                  5:24.38    5:21.03    9  
              28.17       58.47 (30.30)     1:29.52 (31.05)     2:01.16 (31.64)
        2:33.41 (32.25)     3:06.24 (32.83)     3:39.66 (33.42)     4:13.57 (33.91)
        4:47.81 (34.24)     5:21.03 (33.22)                                        
 23 Thompson, Jordan          SO SCSU                 5:22.39    5:21.07    8  
              29.45     1:00.48 (31.03)     1:32.40 (31.92)     2:05.04 (32.64)
        2:37.50 (32.46)     3:10.30 (32.80)     3:43.29 (32.99)     4:16.55 (33.26)
        4:49.65 (33.10)     5:21.07 (31.42)                                        
 24 Currie, Cailin            FR Merrimack            5:24.90    5:23.74    7  
              28.34       59.46 (31.12)     1:31.90 (32.44)     2:04.93 (33.03)
        2:38.20 (33.27)     3:11.56 (33.36)     3:44.88 (33.32)     4:18.34 (33.46)
        4:51.59 (33.25)     5:23.74 (32.15)                                        
 25 Jones, Jordan             FR Rowan                5:25.83    5:26.49    6  
              30.08     1:02.33 (32.25)     1:35.32 (32.99)     2:08.64 (33.32)
        2:41.99 (33.35)     3:15.40 (33.41)     3:49.03 (33.63)     4:22.31 (33.28)
        4:54.93 (32.62)     5:26.49 (31.56)                                        
 26 Joyce, Fiona              FR RWU                  5:27.45    5:27.47    5  
              29.43     1:01.21 (31.78)     1:34.21 (33.00)     2:06.83 (32.62)
        2:39.77 (32.94)     3:13.52 (33.75)     3:47.49 (33.97)     4:21.88 (34.39)
        4:55.89 (34.01)     5:27.47 (31.58)                                        
 27 Heim, Alexandra           FR Bryant U             5:27.13    5:28.36    4  
              29.22     1:01.10 (31.88)     1:33.75 (32.65)     2:06.27 (32.52)
        2:38.98 (32.71)     3:12.28 (33.30)     3:46.11 (33.83)     4:20.49 (34.38)
        4:54.77 (34.28)     5:28.36 (33.59)                                        
 28 Lockery, Rebekah          FR SCSU                 5:22.56    5:29.31    3  
              29.72     1:01.79 (32.07)     1:34.71 (32.92)     2:07.99 (33.28)
        2:41.41 (33.42)     3:15.23 (33.82)     3:48.99 (33.76)     4:22.74 (33.75)
        4:56.67 (33.93)     5:29.31 (32.64)                                        
 29 Towle, Sam                JR Merrimack            5:27.01    5:30.75    2  
              29.02     1:01.04 (32.02)     1:34.59 (33.55)     2:08.28 (33.69)
        2:42.16 (33.88)     3:16.27 (34.11)     3:50.17 (33.90)     4:24.13 (33.96)
        4:57.85 (33.72)     5:30.75 (32.90)                                        
 30 LaQue, Sydney             JR Assumption           5:28.58    5:38.41    1  
              29.39     1:02.30 (32.91)     1:36.04 (33.74)     2:10.33 (34.29)
        2:45.32 (34.99)     3:20.13 (34.81)     3:54.52 (34.39)     4:29.20 (34.68)
        5:03.96 (34.76)     5:38.41 (34.45)                                        
 
Event 39  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Scifo, Alaina             SO Bryant U             5:05.08    5:01.98  
              27.26       56.53 (29.27)     1:26.61 (30.08)     1:57.09 (30.48)
        2:27.69 (30.60)     2:58.50 (30.81)     3:29.50 (31.00)     4:00.61 (31.11)
        4:31.98 (31.37)     5:01.98 (30.00)                                        
  2 Timmins, Carlee           JR Rowan                5:18.35    5:05.09  
              27.20       56.58 (29.38)     1:26.55 (29.97)     1:57.26 (30.71)
        2:28.28 (31.02)     2:59.96 (31.68)     3:31.49 (31.53)     4:03.16 (31.67)
        4:34.56 (31.40)     5:05.09 (30.53)                                        
  3 Fairman, Izzy             JR Stevens              5:16.21    5:09.17  
              28.40       58.83 (30.43)     1:29.98 (31.15)     2:01.51 (31.53)
        2:32.85 (31.34)     3:04.46 (31.61)     3:35.85 (31.39)     4:07.11 (31.26)
        4:38.44 (31.33)     5:09.17 (30.73)                                        
  4 Kurtz, Colleen            JR Assumption           5:08.37    5:10.97  
              28.53       59.09 (30.56)     1:30.26 (31.17)     2:01.60 (31.34)
        2:33.04 (31.44)     3:04.79 (31.75)     3:36.38 (31.59)     4:07.78 (31.40)
        4:39.73 (31.95)     5:10.97 (31.24)                                        
  5 Quirk, Shannon            SR Assumption           5:16.78    5:14.54  
              28.19       58.58 (30.39)     1:29.83 (31.25)     2:01.53 (31.70)
        2:33.56 (32.03)     3:06.05 (32.49)     3:38.08 (32.03)     4:10.76 (32.68)
        4:43.17 (32.41)     5:14.54 (31.37)                                        
  6 Kovacs, Maddy             SO UVM                  5:15.91    5:14.64  
              28.03       58.86 (30.83)     1:30.39 (31.53)     2:02.38 (31.99)
        2:34.42 (32.04)     3:06.56 (32.14)     3:38.60 (32.04)     4:10.70 (32.10)
        4:42.97 (32.27)     5:14.64 (31.67)                                        
  7 Posnick, Tina             SR UVM                  5:14.59    5:15.07  
              28.64       59.54 (30.90)     1:31.18 (31.64)     2:03.30 (32.12)
        2:35.37 (32.07)     3:07.52 (32.15)     3:39.78 (32.26)     4:12.09 (32.31)
        4:44.07 (31.98)     5:15.07 (31.00)                                        
  8 Geyer, Sam                JR Stevens              5:20.67    5:15.12  
              27.94       58.56 (30.62)     1:30.03 (31.47)     2:02.35 (32.32)
        2:34.84 (32.49)     3:07.40 (32.56)     3:39.88 (32.48)     4:12.22 (32.34)
        4:44.15 (31.93)     5:15.12 (30.97)                                        
  9 Beaudion, Alyvia             Bryant U             5:29.87    5:15.41  
              27.84       58.31 (30.47)     1:29.35 (31.04)     2:01.18 (31.83)
        2:33.31 (32.13)     3:05.99 (32.68)     3:38.85 (32.86)     4:11.57 (32.72)
        4:43.81 (32.24)     5:15.41 (31.60)                                        
 10 Horton, Payton            FR Assumption           5:13.83    5:16.77  
              28.34       59.12 (30.78)     1:30.66 (31.54)     2:02.30 (31.64)
        2:34.54 (32.24)     3:06.80 (32.26)     3:39.55 (32.75)     4:12.27 (32.72)
        4:45.23 (32.96)     5:16.77 (31.54)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Russell, Claire              Bryant U             5:25.33    5:16.81  
              28.98     1:00.32 (31.34)     1:32.27 (31.95)     2:04.58 (32.31)
        2:36.92 (32.34)     3:09.45 (32.53)     3:41.81 (32.36)     4:14.17 (32.36)
        4:46.15 (31.98)     5:16.81 (30.66)                                        
 12 Viator, Melissa           SR Bentley              5:24.38    5:17.08  
              28.18       59.37 (31.19)     1:31.29 (31.92)     2:03.32 (32.03)
        2:35.65 (32.33)     3:08.34 (32.69)     3:40.69 (32.35)     4:13.17 (32.48)
        4:45.89 (32.72)     5:17.08 (31.19)                                        
 13 Rauch, Hannah             SR Bentley              5:25.26    5:17.67  
              28.24       59.30 (31.06)     1:31.38 (32.08)     2:03.93 (32.55)
        2:36.54 (32.61)     3:09.08 (32.54)     3:41.58 (32.50)     4:14.31 (32.73)
        4:46.70 (32.39)     5:17.67 (30.97)                                        
 14 Jameson, Brooke           SR Bentley              5:19.87    5:17.97  
              28.35       59.07 (30.72)     1:30.79 (31.72)     2:03.32 (32.53)
        2:36.19 (32.87)     3:08.86 (32.67)     3:41.50 (32.64)     4:14.01 (32.51)
        4:46.73 (32.72)     5:17.97 (31.24)                                        
 15 Gonyea, Cailin            JR Wpi Engineers        5:23.74    5:18.23  
              28.64       59.81 (31.17)     1:31.54 (31.73)     2:03.62 (32.08)
        2:36.30 (32.68)     3:08.92 (32.62)     3:41.17 (32.25)     4:13.80 (32.63)
        4:46.31 (32.51)     5:18.23 (31.92)                                        
 16 Mejiritski, Rona          FR Bentley              5:23.40    5:19.54  
              28.44       59.52 (31.08)     1:31.31 (31.79)     2:03.87 (32.56)
        2:36.42 (32.55)     3:09.23 (32.81)     3:41.99 (32.76)     4:14.73 (32.74)
        4:47.60 (32.87)     5:19.54 (31.94)                                        
 17 Tiernan, Kelly               Bryant U             5:23.92    5:19.57  
              28.92     1:00.23 (31.31)     1:31.94 (31.71)     2:04.11 (32.17)
        2:36.62 (32.51)     3:09.27 (32.65)     3:42.09 (32.82)     4:14.94 (32.85)
        4:47.70 (32.76)     5:19.57 (31.87)                                        
 18 Zdesar, Samantha          JR Stevens              5:23.49    5:20.13  
              28.78       59.98 (31.20)     1:32.03 (32.05)     2:04.44 (32.41)
        2:37.33 (32.89)     3:10.38 (33.05)     3:43.30 (32.92)     4:16.15 (32.85)
        4:48.85 (32.70)     5:20.13 (31.28)                                        
 19 DeJong, Madie             FR Stevens              5:24.37    5:21.68  
              28.39     1:00.17 (31.78)     1:32.28 (32.11)     2:04.63 (32.35)
        2:37.31 (32.68)     3:10.28 (32.97)     3:43.47 (33.19)     4:16.88 (33.41)
        4:49.69 (32.81)     5:21.68 (31.99)                                        
 20 Ball, Julia               SO Bentley              5:30.27    5:21.83  
              28.15       59.45 (31.30)     1:31.66 (32.21)     2:04.35 (32.69)
        2:37.52 (33.17)     3:10.25 (32.73)     3:43.36 (33.11)     4:16.56 (33.20)
        4:49.98 (33.42)     5:21.83 (31.85)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Thompson, Jordan          SO SCSU                 5:30.75    5:22.39  
              29.35     1:00.73 (31.38)     1:32.83 (32.10)     2:05.14 (32.31)
        2:37.72 (32.58)     3:10.63 (32.91)     3:43.80 (33.17)     4:17.20 (33.40)
        4:50.44 (33.24)     5:22.39 (31.95)                                        
 22 Lockery, Rebekah          FR SCSU                 5:23.29    5:22.56  
              29.81     1:01.84 (32.03)     1:34.23 (32.39)     2:06.61 (32.38)
        2:39.22 (32.61)     3:12.11 (32.89)     3:44.92 (32.81)     4:17.98 (33.06)
        4:51.15 (33.17)     5:22.56 (31.41)                                        
 23 Difiore, Alyssa           SO Bryant U             5:16.30    5:22.99  
              29.51     1:01.29 (31.78)     1:33.43 (32.14)     2:06.11 (32.68)
        2:38.82 (32.71)     3:11.90 (33.08)     3:44.98 (33.08)     4:18.09 (33.11)
        4:51.00 (32.91)     5:22.99 (31.99)                                        
 24 Herman, Kylie             SR Brandeis             5:28.41    5:23.96  
              29.02     1:01.17 (32.15)     1:33.81 (32.64)     2:06.93 (33.12)
        2:40.03 (33.10)     3:12.75 (32.72)     3:45.56 (32.81)     4:18.33 (32.77)
        4:51.39 (33.06)     5:23.96 (32.57)                                        
 25 Smith, Sophia             JR UVM                  5:13.40    5:24.38  
              28.91     1:00.30 (31.39)     1:32.55 (32.25)     2:04.94 (32.39)
        2:37.68 (32.74)     3:10.63 (32.95)     3:44.03 (33.40)     4:17.74 (33.71)
        4:51.53 (33.79)     5:24.38 (32.85)                                        
 26 Currie, Cailin            FR Merrimack            5:40.64    5:24.90  
              28.68     1:00.21 (31.53)     1:32.89 (32.68)     2:05.81 (32.92)
        2:38.79 (32.98)     3:12.22 (33.43)     3:45.59 (33.37)     4:19.22 (33.63)
        4:52.69 (33.47)     5:24.90 (32.21)                                        
 27 Jones, Jordan             FR Rowan                5:30.97    5:25.83  
              29.73     1:01.66 (31.93)     1:34.46 (32.80)     2:07.20 (32.74)
        2:40.28 (33.08)     3:13.64 (33.36)     3:47.16 (33.52)     4:20.50 (33.34)
        4:53.72 (33.22)     5:25.83 (32.11)                                        
 28 Towle, Sam                JR Merrimack            5:46.96    5:27.01  
              28.44     1:00.83 (32.39)     1:34.15 (33.32)     2:07.54 (33.39)
        2:41.06 (33.52)     3:14.56 (33.50)     3:48.14 (33.58)     4:21.31 (33.17)
        4:54.34 (33.03)     5:27.01 (32.67)                                        
 29 Heim, Alexandra           FR Bryant U             5:37.47    5:27.13  
              29.43     1:01.12 (31.69)     1:33.73 (32.61)     2:06.81 (33.08)
        2:40.23 (33.42)     3:13.73 (33.50)     3:47.23 (33.50)     4:21.09 (33.86)
        4:54.59 (33.50)     5:27.13 (32.54)                                        
 30 Joyce, Fiona              FR RWU                  5:36.61    5:27.45  
              29.87     1:01.67 (31.80)     1:34.68 (33.01)     2:08.20 (33.52)
        2:41.59 (33.39)     3:14.76 (33.17)     3:48.18 (33.42)     4:22.04 (33.86)
        4:55.89 (33.85)     5:27.45 (31.56)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 LaQue, Sydney             JR Assumption           5:22.67    5:28.58  
              29.22     1:01.13 (31.91)     1:34.10 (32.97)     2:07.29 (33.19)
        2:40.54 (33.25)     3:14.01 (33.47)     3:47.71 (33.70)     4:21.63 (33.92)
        4:55.48 (33.85)     5:28.58 (33.10)                                        
 32 Etzweiler, Abbie          FR Brandeis             5:48.67    5:29.10  
              29.51     1:01.88 (32.37)     1:35.21 (33.33)     2:08.68 (33.47)
        2:42.03 (33.35)     3:15.57 (33.54)     3:49.40 (33.83)     4:22.76 (33.36)
        4:56.25 (33.49)     5:29.10 (32.85)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Iacovino, Allegra         JR RWU                  5:38.80    5:29.78  
              28.43       59.88 (31.45)     1:32.73 (32.85)     2:06.21 (33.48)
        2:40.33 (34.12)     3:14.69 (34.36)     3:49.15 (34.46)     4:23.47 (34.32)
        4:57.62 (34.15)     5:29.78 (32.16)                                        
 34 DeMaio, Sarah             FR Wpi Engineers        5:45.00    5:30.48  
              29.28     1:01.47 (32.19)     1:34.30 (32.83)     2:07.55 (33.25)
        2:41.47 (33.92)     3:15.24 (33.77)     3:49.31 (34.07)     4:23.52 (34.21)
        4:57.45 (33.93)     5:30.48 (33.03)                                        
 35 McKissick, Claire         JR Rowan                5:43.22    5:31.77  
              29.60     1:01.83 (32.23)     1:34.54 (32.71)     2:07.93 (33.39)
        2:41.73 (33.80)     3:16.22 (34.49)     3:50.41 (34.19)     4:24.75 (34.34)
        4:58.65 (33.90)     5:31.77 (33.12)                                        
 36 Daly, Daire               SO Wpi Engineers        5:55.00    5:32.96  
              29.77     1:02.31 (32.54)     1:35.69 (33.38)     2:09.26 (33.57)
        2:43.36 (34.10)     3:17.52 (34.16)     3:51.68 (34.16)     4:26.13 (34.45)
        5:00.12 (33.99)     5:32.96 (32.84)                                        
 37 Guldemond, Lea            JR Bentley              5:37.82    5:33.55  
              29.38     1:02.46 (33.08)     1:36.41 (33.95)     2:10.29 (33.88)
        2:44.33 (34.04)     3:18.63 (34.30)     3:52.82 (34.19)     4:26.72 (33.90)
        5:00.64 (33.92)     5:33.55 (32.91)                                        
 38 Houghton, Erica           SO Wpi Engineers        5:40.75    5:33.67  
              30.39     1:03.17 (32.78)     1:36.37 (33.20)     2:09.80 (33.43)
        2:43.94 (34.14)     3:18.16 (34.22)     3:52.36 (34.20)     4:26.60 (34.24)
        5:00.54 (33.94)     5:33.67 (33.13)                                        
 39 Kozikowski, Kelsey        SR Assumption           5:27.11    5:35.01  
              29.28     1:01.24 (31.96)     1:34.32 (33.08)     2:08.16 (33.84)
        2:42.53 (34.37)     3:16.85 (34.32)     3:51.53 (34.68)     4:26.37 (34.84)
        5:01.10 (34.73)     5:35.01 (33.91)                                        
 40 Dion, Kylee               FR Merrimack            5:40.78    5:35.70  
              29.93     1:02.68 (32.75)     1:36.29 (33.61)     2:10.41 (34.12)
        2:44.57 (34.16)     3:18.73 (34.16)     3:53.12 (34.39)     4:27.55 (34.43)
        5:01.89 (34.34)     5:35.70 (33.81)                                        
 41 Darroch, Emily            FR SCSU                 5:38.47    5:35.85  
              28.97     1:01.66 (32.69)     1:35.09 (33.43)     2:08.79 (33.70)
        2:43.32 (34.53)     3:17.51 (34.19)     3:51.92 (34.41)     4:27.08 (35.16)
        5:01.80 (34.72)     5:35.85 (34.05)                                        
 42 Tucker, Alina             SO SCSU                 5:33.20    5:37.51  
              29.50     1:02.77 (33.27)     1:37.03 (34.26)     2:11.50 (34.47)
        2:46.07 (34.57)     3:20.34 (34.27)     3:54.87 (34.53)     4:29.55 (34.68)
        5:03.80 (34.25)     5:37.51 (33.71)                                        
 43 Kunins, Leah              SO Brandeis             6:06.98    5:39.20  
              30.49     1:03.07 (32.58)     1:36.99 (33.92)     2:11.47 (34.48)
        2:46.39 (34.92)     3:21.19 (34.80)     3:56.11 (34.92)     4:31.10 (34.99)
        5:05.81 (34.71)     5:39.20 (33.39)                                        
 44 Westrick, Natalie         FR Brandeis             6:09.21    5:39.39  
              30.87     1:04.71 (33.84)     1:39.15 (34.44)     2:14.08 (34.93)
        2:48.61 (34.53)     3:23.14 (34.53)     3:57.71 (34.57)     4:32.01 (34.30)
        5:06.58 (34.57)     5:39.39 (32.81)                                        
 45 Shoemaker, Amanda         SO Bentley              5:53.00    5:40.45  
              30.09     1:03.61 (33.52)     1:38.20 (34.59)     2:12.95 (34.75)
        2:47.87 (34.92)     3:22.93 (35.06)     3:58.14 (35.21)     4:32.99 (34.85)
        5:07.08 (34.09)     5:40.45 (33.37)                                        
 46 Shedd, Nicole             FR Wpi Engineers        5:49.15    5:40.93  
              29.72     1:02.77 (33.05)     1:36.31 (33.54)     2:11.17 (34.86)
        2:46.04 (34.87)     3:21.49 (35.45)     3:56.79 (35.30)     4:32.35 (35.56)
        5:07.57 (35.22)     5:40.93 (33.36)                                        
 47 Reynolds, Nora            JR Bentley              5:48.58    5:41.54  
              30.11     1:02.46 (32.35)     1:35.77 (33.31)     2:10.14 (34.37)
        2:45.41 (35.27)     3:20.70 (35.29)     3:56.16 (35.46)     4:31.73 (35.57)
        5:07.30 (35.57)     5:41.54 (34.24)                                        
 48 Giuliano, Annalise        FR Rowan                5:42.03    5:42.47  
              29.40     1:02.73 (33.33)     1:36.59 (33.86)     2:10.84 (34.25)
        2:45.09 (34.25)     3:19.90 (34.81)     3:55.01 (35.11)     4:30.97 (35.96)
        5:07.13 (36.16)     5:42.47 (35.34)                                        
 49 Hu, Stella                   BABC                 5:44.10    5:42.77  
              29.61     1:02.11 (32.50)     1:36.24 (34.13)     2:11.02 (34.78)
        2:46.42 (35.40)     3:21.35 (34.93)     3:56.30 (34.95)     4:31.40 (35.10)
        5:07.37 (35.97)     5:42.77 (35.40)                                        
 50 Kannally, Shannon         SO RWU                       NT    5:43.18  
              30.92     1:05.01 (34.09)     1:39.77 (34.76)     2:14.63 (34.86)
        2:49.01 (34.38)     3:23.89 (34.88)     3:58.99 (35.10)     4:33.89 (34.90)
        5:09.01 (35.12)     5:43.18 (34.17)                                        
 51 Wurst, Loren              FR SCSU                 5:42.63    5:45.82  
              30.39     1:04.39 (34.00)     1:39.27 (34.88)     2:14.87 (35.60)
        2:50.47 (35.60)     3:26.05 (35.58)     4:01.88 (35.83)     4:37.43 (35.55)
        5:11.84 (34.41)     5:45.82 (33.98)                                        
 52 Rybarski, Corrine         SO Stevens              5:54.88    5:47.33  
              30.66     1:04.49 (33.83)     1:39.38 (34.89)     2:14.13 (34.75)
        2:49.08 (34.95)     3:24.64 (35.56)     4:00.34 (35.70)     4:36.60 (36.26)
        5:12.75 (36.15)     5:47.33 (34.58)                                        
 53 Ferrara, Julia               BABC                 6:00.49    5:48.16  
              29.44     1:01.45 (32.01)     1:35.66 (34.21)     2:11.29 (35.63)
        2:47.11 (35.82)     3:23.35 (36.24)     3:59.94 (36.59)     4:35.99 (36.05)
        5:12.96 (36.97)     5:48.16 (35.20)                                        
 54 Hinton, Natalie           FR RWU                  5:58.95    5:48.64  
              30.69     1:04.52 (33.83)     1:39.71 (35.19)     2:15.53 (35.82)
        2:51.75 (36.22)     3:27.69 (35.94)     4:03.55 (35.86)     4:39.20 (35.65)
        5:14.51 (35.31)     5:48.64 (34.13)                                        
 55 Wagner, Jessica           FR RWU                  5:51.76    5:49.41  
              29.74     1:02.68 (32.94)     1:36.57 (33.89)     2:11.27 (34.70)
        2:47.45 (36.18)     3:24.19 (36.74)     4:00.62 (36.43)     4:37.47 (36.85)
        5:13.94 (36.47)     5:49.41 (35.47)                                        
 56 McDermott, Madeline       JR Saint Rose           6:02.52    5:49.48  
              30.14     1:03.14 (33.00)     1:37.59 (34.45)     2:13.08 (35.49)
        2:48.63 (35.55)     3:24.68 (36.05)     4:01.20 (36.52)     4:37.69 (36.49)
        5:13.98 (36.29)     5:49.48 (35.50)                                        
 57 Casey, Taylor             SR Saint Rose           6:01.02    5:49.51  
              31.53     1:05.55 (34.02)     1:40.72 (35.17)     2:16.07 (35.35)
        2:51.55 (35.48)     3:27.21 (35.66)     4:02.82 (35.61)     4:38.69 (35.87)
        5:14.40 (35.71)     5:49.51 (35.11)                                        
 58 Seuling, Jenny            SR Bentley              5:58.95    5:49.98  
              32.15     1:06.91 (34.76)     1:42.92 (36.01)     2:18.66 (35.74)
        2:54.29 (35.63)     3:29.90 (35.61)     4:05.35 (35.45)     4:40.81 (35.46)
        5:16.29 (35.48)     5:49.98 (33.69)                                        
 59 Puccio, Thalia            FR Assumption           5:40.01    5:50.08  
              30.01     1:03.61 (33.60)     1:38.61 (35.00)     2:14.07 (35.46)
        2:50.07 (36.00)     3:26.42 (36.35)     4:03.12 (36.70)     4:39.72 (36.60)
        5:15.50 (35.78)     5:50.08 (34.58)                                        
 60 Stevens, Kirsten          FR Wpi Engineers        5:46.02    5:51.72  
              29.73     1:02.71 (32.98)     1:37.72 (35.01)     2:13.61 (35.89)
        2:50.27 (36.66)     3:26.86 (36.59)     4:03.42 (36.56)     4:40.25 (36.83)
        5:16.73 (36.48)     5:51.72 (34.99)                                        
 61 Orive, Katina                BABC                 6:03.23    5:52.45  
              31.46     1:05.29 (33.83)     1:40.38 (35.09)     2:16.73 (36.35)
        2:52.91 (36.18)     3:28.68 (35.77)     4:04.53 (35.85)     4:40.82 (36.29)
        5:17.45 (36.63)     5:52.45 (35.00)                                        
 62 Taylor, Kaia                 Merrimack            6:00.20    5:53.17  
              31.04     1:04.53 (33.49)     1:39.29 (34.76)     2:15.12 (35.83)
        2:51.41 (36.29)     3:28.36 (36.95)     4:05.66 (37.30)     4:42.29 (36.63)
        5:18.33 (36.04)     5:53.17 (34.84)                                        
 63 Sokoloff, Rebecka         FR Brandeis             6:14.52    5:53.67  
              32.15     1:06.79 (34.64)     1:42.77 (35.98)     2:18.80 (36.03)
        2:54.35 (35.55)     3:30.14 (35.79)     4:06.07 (35.93)     4:41.64 (35.57)
        5:18.31 (36.67)     5:53.67 (35.36)                                        
 64 Mendoza, Gabriela         FR Brandeis             6:03.91    5:56.28  
              31.45     1:05.90 (34.45)     1:41.35 (35.45)     2:17.24 (35.89)
        2:53.99 (36.75)     3:30.46 (36.47)     4:06.83 (36.37)     4:44.00 (37.17)
        5:20.76 (36.76)     5:56.28 (35.52)                                        
 65 Dubick, Allison           SO Clark                6:13.31    5:56.71  
              30.81     1:04.81 (34.00)     1:40.59 (35.78)     2:17.17 (36.58)
        2:54.18 (37.01)     3:30.68 (36.50)     4:07.72 (37.04)     4:45.00 (37.28)
        5:21.28 (36.28)     5:56.71 (35.43)                                        
 66 Bukowski, Jenna           SO RWU                  5:59.72    5:58.01  
              30.39     1:04.54 (34.15)     1:39.97 (35.43)     2:16.27 (36.30)
        2:53.06 (36.79)     3:29.97 (36.91)     4:06.95 (36.98)     4:44.33 (37.38)
        5:21.70 (37.37)     5:58.01 (36.31)                                        
 67 Sloan, Ashley             FR SCSU                 5:56.00    5:59.08  
              31.30     1:06.58 (35.28)     1:43.53 (36.95)     2:20.42 (36.89)
        2:57.07 (36.65)     3:34.03 (36.96)     4:10.94 (36.91)     4:47.66 (36.72)
        5:24.20 (36.54)     5:59.08 (34.88)                                        
 68 Turner, Julia             SO Merrimack            6:25.95    6:26.79  
              32.95     1:10.25 (37.30)     1:48.80 (38.55)     2:27.93 (39.13)
        3:07.78 (39.85)     3:48.08 (40.30)     4:28.19 (40.11)     5:08.19 (40.00)
        5:48.01 (39.82)     6:26.79 (38.78)                                        
 -- Guadalupi, Anne           SO Assumption           5:09.23   X5:12.18  
              28.14       58.93 (30.79)     1:30.49 (31.56)     2:01.91 (31.42)
        2:33.68 (31.77)     3:05.42 (31.74)     3:37.21 (31.79)     4:09.32 (32.11)
        4:41.43 (32.11)     5:12.18 (30.75)                                        
 -- Sykes, Molly              FR Wpi Engineers        5:30.00   X5:19.47  
              28.78     1:00.14 (31.36)     1:32.43 (32.29)     2:05.04 (32.61)
        2:37.52 (32.48)     3:09.98 (32.46)     3:42.87 (32.89)     4:15.66 (32.79)
        4:48.15 (32.49)     5:19.47 (31.32)                                        
 -- Ware, Kendall             FR UVM                  5:27.06   X5:28.54  
              29.41     1:01.66 (32.25)     1:34.72 (33.06)     2:08.38 (33.66)
        2:42.04 (33.66)     3:15.60 (33.56)     3:49.17 (33.57)     4:22.88 (33.71)
        4:56.37 (33.49)     5:28.54 (32.17)                                        
 -- Limanek, Maddie           SR UVM                  5:38.91   X5:28.56  
              29.03     1:00.74 (31.71)     1:33.44 (32.70)     2:06.77 (33.33)
        2:40.50 (33.73)     3:13.58 (33.08)     3:47.22 (33.64)     4:21.14 (33.92)
        4:55.41 (34.27)     5:28.56 (33.15)                                        
 -- Brownell, Jennifer        FR Wpi Engineers        5:35.74   X5:29.06  
              29.79     1:02.86 (33.07)     1:36.38 (33.52)     2:09.63 (33.25)
        2:43.24 (33.61)     3:16.82 (33.58)     3:50.43 (33.61)     4:23.86 (33.43)
        4:57.08 (33.22)     5:29.06 (31.98)                                        
 -- Tejeda, Lexi                 Merrimack            5:48.00   X5:32.88  
              29.97     1:02.24 (32.27)     1:36.01 (33.77)     2:10.25 (34.24)
        2:43.76 (33.51)     3:17.02 (33.26)     3:50.98 (33.96)     4:25.23 (34.25)
        4:59.47 (34.24)     5:32.88 (33.41)                                        
 -- Magna, Emma               JR Assumption           5:30.01   X5:34.45  
              29.22     1:02.14 (32.92)     1:35.15 (33.01)     2:09.04 (33.89)
        2:42.99 (33.95)     3:17.38 (34.39)     3:51.94 (34.56)     4:26.73 (34.79)
        5:01.04 (34.31)     5:34.45 (33.41)                                        
 -- Sherry, Ellie             FR SCSU                 6:00.00   X5:48.94  
              30.80     1:05.41 (34.61)     1:41.22 (35.81)     2:17.43 (36.21)
        2:53.55 (36.12)     3:29.41 (35.86)     4:05.51 (36.10)     4:41.12 (35.61)
        5:15.84 (34.72)     5:48.94 (33.10)                                        
 -- Waehler, Emily            JR SCSU                 5:47.42   X6:03.74  
              31.39     1:06.48 (35.09)     1:43.67 (37.19)     2:21.11 (37.44)
        2:58.76 (37.65)     3:36.09 (37.33)     4:13.60 (37.51)     4:50.96 (37.36)
        5:28.45 (37.49)     6:03.74 (35.29)                                        
 
Event 40  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fuller, Sam               SR Stevens              4:45.46    4:41.50   40  
              25.79       53.37 (27.58)     1:21.69 (28.32)     1:50.23 (28.54)
        2:19.08 (28.85)     2:48.18 (29.10)     3:16.94 (28.76)     3:45.32 (28.38)
        4:13.62 (28.30)     4:41.50 (27.88)                                        
  2 Yangisawa, Kevin          FR Rowan                4:45.97    4:43.93   37  
              26.45       54.78 (28.33)     1:23.42 (28.64)     1:52.29 (28.87)
        2:21.00 (28.71)     2:49.80 (28.80)     3:18.62 (28.82)     3:47.25 (28.63)
        4:15.92 (28.67)     4:43.93 (28.01)                                        
  3 Shriner, Matthew          SO Wpi Engineers        4:45.67    4:44.17   35  
              25.82       54.56 (28.74)     1:23.55 (28.99)     1:52.57 (29.02)
        2:21.97 (29.40)     2:51.32 (29.35)     3:20.36 (29.04)     3:48.92 (28.56)
        4:17.05 (28.13)     4:44.17 (27.12)                                        
  4 Wohl, Daniel              SO Brandeis             4:44.24    4:44.79   34  
              26.04       54.52 (28.48)     1:23.64 (29.12)     1:52.53 (28.89)
        2:21.79 (29.26)     2:50.60 (28.81)     3:19.84 (29.24)     3:48.83 (28.99)
        4:16.96 (28.13)     4:44.79 (27.83)                                        
  5 Wronski, Hunter           SO RWU                  4:47.69    4:45.55   33  
              25.79       54.31 (28.52)     1:23.11 (28.80)     1:52.46 (29.35)
        2:21.61 (29.15)     2:50.53 (28.92)     3:19.78 (29.25)     3:49.31 (29.53)
        4:18.16 (28.85)     4:45.55 (27.39)                                        
  6 Zimmermann, Markus        JR Wpi Engineers        4:46.39    4:45.62   32  
              25.87       54.54 (28.67)     1:23.63 (29.09)     1:52.53 (28.90)
        2:21.97 (29.44)     2:51.38 (29.41)     3:20.56 (29.18)     3:49.50 (28.94)
        4:18.14 (28.64)     4:45.62 (27.48)                                        
  7 Selznick, Richard         SO Brandeis             4:44.96    4:46.20   31  
              26.06       54.40 (28.34)     1:23.17 (28.77)     1:52.28 (29.11)
        2:21.67 (29.39)     2:50.98 (29.31)     3:20.20 (29.22)     3:49.68 (29.48)
        4:18.15 (28.47)     4:46.20 (28.05)                                        
  8 Rosenberger, Daniel       JR Stevens              4:46.56    4:47.21   30  
              25.63       54.05 (28.42)     1:22.74 (28.69)     1:51.50 (28.76)
        2:21.38 (29.88)     2:51.10 (29.72)     3:20.69 (29.59)     3:50.27 (29.58)
        4:19.01 (28.74)     4:47.21 (28.20)                                        
  9 Sausto, Daniel            JR Bentley              4:50.56    4:49.08   29  
              25.76       54.14 (28.38)     1:23.30 (29.16)     1:52.77 (29.47)
        2:22.46 (29.69)     2:52.23 (29.77)     3:21.99 (29.76)     3:51.51 (29.52)
        4:20.74 (29.23)     4:49.08 (28.34)                                        
 10 Rudel, Chris              JR Stevens              4:51.50    4:49.45   28  
              26.38       54.40 (28.02)     1:23.12 (28.72)     1:52.11 (28.99)
        2:21.27 (29.16)     2:50.26 (28.99)     3:19.79 (29.53)     3:49.45 (29.66)
        4:19.41 (29.96)     4:49.45 (30.04)                                        
B - Final
 11 Miralda, JP               SR Wpi Engineers        4:51.73    4:47.51   26  
              25.44       53.45 (28.01)     1:22.20 (28.75)     1:51.73 (29.53)
        2:21.20 (29.47)     2:50.48 (29.28)     3:19.75 (29.27)     3:49.73 (29.98)
        4:19.29 (29.56)     4:47.51 (28.22)                                        
 12 Schultz, Kirk             FR RWU                  4:53.63    4:48.77   24  
              25.29       53.70 (28.41)     1:22.54 (28.84)     1:51.81 (29.27)
        2:21.20 (29.39)     2:51.27 (30.07)     3:21.12 (29.85)     3:51.22 (30.10)
        4:20.80 (29.58)     4:48.77 (27.97)                                        
 13 Lucero, Jack                 BABC                 4:52.80    4:49.51   22  
              26.28       54.76 (28.48)     1:24.11 (29.35)     1:53.69 (29.58)
        2:23.46 (29.77)     2:53.28 (29.82)     3:23.06 (29.78)     3:52.58 (29.52)
        4:21.28 (28.70)     4:49.51 (28.23)                                        
 14 Printon, Kyle             SO Rowan                4:53.84    4:49.75   21  
              26.71       55.34 (28.63)     1:24.66 (29.32)     1:53.99 (29.33)
        2:23.55 (29.56)     2:53.31 (29.76)     3:23.11 (29.80)     3:52.56 (29.45)
        4:21.75 (29.19)     4:49.75 (28.00)                                        
 15 Olson, Matthew            FR Wpi Engineers        4:52.91    4:52.36   20  
              26.10       54.67 (28.57)     1:24.13 (29.46)     1:53.89 (29.76)
        2:23.70 (29.81)     2:53.83 (30.13)     3:23.41 (29.58)     3:53.45 (30.04)
        4:23.10 (29.65)     4:52.36 (29.26)                                        
 16 Zito, Ian                 FR RWU                  4:52.55    4:52.64   19  
              25.29       53.55 (28.26)     1:23.02 (29.47)     1:52.66 (29.64)
        2:22.98 (30.32)     2:53.18 (30.20)     3:23.46 (30.28)     3:53.90 (30.44)
        4:24.13 (30.23)     4:52.64 (28.51)                                        
 17 D'Annolfo, Andrew         FR Bentley              4:55.92    4:53.07   18  
              26.44       55.91 (29.47)     1:25.81 (29.90)     1:55.21 (29.40)
        2:25.11 (29.90)     2:54.53 (29.42)     3:24.16 (29.63)     3:54.19 (30.03)
        4:24.36 (30.17)     4:53.07 (28.71)                                        
 18 Buglino, Donald           FR Wpi Engineers        4:55.38    4:55.76   17  
              25.65       54.78 (29.13)     1:24.99 (30.21)     1:55.48 (30.49)
        2:26.09 (30.61)     2:56.18 (30.09)     3:26.13 (29.95)     3:56.11 (29.98)
        4:25.68 (29.57)     4:55.76 (30.08)                                        
 19 Smits, Matt               SO Rowan                4:54.05    4:59.00   16  
              26.30       55.35 (29.05)     1:25.11 (29.76)     1:55.35 (30.24)
        2:25.56 (30.21)     2:55.77 (30.21)     3:26.76 (30.99)     3:58.03 (31.27)
        4:28.79 (30.76)     4:59.00 (30.21)                                        
 20 Dixon, Tristan            JR Stevens              4:55.18    4:59.01   14  
              26.91       56.33 (29.42)     1:26.48 (30.15)     1:56.71 (30.23)
        2:26.71 (30.00)     2:56.96 (30.25)     3:27.98 (31.02)     3:59.05 (31.07)
        4:29.70 (30.65)     4:59.01 (29.31)                                        
C - Final
 21 McGeary, Ryan             SR Bentley              4:57.60    4:46.69   11  
              25.47       53.46 (27.99)     1:21.96 (28.50)     1:50.72 (28.76)
        2:19.88 (29.16)     2:49.27 (29.39)     3:18.79 (29.52)     3:48.60 (29.81)
        4:17.98 (29.38)     4:46.69 (28.71)                                        
 22 Bombery, Evan             SO SCSU                 4:57.37    4:55.16    9  
              26.10       54.75 (28.65)     1:24.38 (29.63)     1:54.40 (30.02)
        2:24.60 (30.20)     2:54.88 (30.28)     3:25.04 (30.16)     3:55.22 (30.18)
        4:25.57 (30.35)     4:55.16 (29.59)                                        
 23 Fales, Tanner             SO Bentley              4:58.70    4:56.98    8  
              26.17       54.94 (28.77)     1:24.31 (29.37)     1:54.60 (30.29)
        2:25.19 (30.59)     2:55.82 (30.63)     3:26.74 (30.92)     3:58.13 (31.39)
        4:28.16 (30.03)     4:56.98 (28.82)                                        
 24 Sansiviero, Burke         FR Bentley              4:58.93    4:57.45    7  
              26.56       55.45 (28.89)     1:24.85 (29.40)     1:54.80 (29.95)
        2:25.07 (30.27)     2:55.60 (30.53)     3:26.34 (30.74)     3:57.39 (31.05)
        4:27.91 (30.52)     4:57.45 (29.54)                                        
 25 Castellone, Bryce         SO SCSU                 5:00.17    4:58.16    6  
              27.31       56.97 (29.66)     1:27.16 (30.19)     1:57.59 (30.43)
        2:28.37 (30.78)     2:59.45 (31.08)     3:29.62 (30.17)     3:59.88 (30.26)
        4:29.68 (29.80)     4:58.16 (28.48)                                        
 26 Sartoris, Graeden         SO SCSU                 4:58.91    4:58.57    5  
              26.26       54.92 (28.66)     1:24.64 (29.72)     1:55.20 (30.56)
        2:26.35 (31.15)     2:57.38 (31.03)     3:28.61 (31.23)     3:59.97 (31.36)
        4:30.11 (30.14)     4:58.57 (28.46)                                        
 27 Sexauer, Cam              SR Rowan                5:02.02    4:59.39    4  
              27.35       57.06 (29.71)     1:27.47 (30.41)     1:58.04 (30.57)
        2:28.60 (30.56)     2:59.00 (30.40)     3:29.52 (30.52)     4:00.15 (30.63)
        4:30.39 (30.24)     4:59.39 (29.00)                                        
 28 Noga, Matthew             SO Stevens              5:02.99    5:02.53    3  
              26.55       55.48 (28.93)     1:24.54 (29.06)     1:54.36 (29.82)
        2:25.50 (31.14)     2:57.16 (31.66)     3:28.69 (31.53)     4:00.52 (31.83)
        4:32.37 (31.85)     5:02.53 (30.16)                                        
 29 Steskla, Tyler            SR SCSU                 5:01.25    5:02.76    2  
              27.69       57.70 (30.01)     1:28.27 (30.57)     1:59.01 (30.74)
        2:29.91 (30.90)     3:00.74 (30.83)     3:31.72 (30.98)     4:02.73 (31.01)
        4:33.53 (30.80)     5:02.76 (29.23)                                        
 30 Buda, Henry               FR Wpi Engineers        5:03.52    5:04.65    1  
              27.46       57.58 (30.12)     1:28.12 (30.54)     1:58.85 (30.73)
        2:30.09 (31.24)     3:01.26 (31.17)     3:32.68 (31.42)     4:04.27 (31.59)
        4:35.04 (30.77)     5:04.65 (29.61)                                        
 
Event 40  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wohl, Daniel              SO Brandeis             4:49.82    4:44.24  
              24.92       52.40 (27.48)     1:21.32 (28.92)     1:50.74 (29.42)
        2:19.49 (28.75)     2:48.23 (28.74)     3:17.17 (28.94)     3:46.80 (29.63)
        4:15.90 (29.10)     4:44.24 (28.34)                                        
  2 Selznick, Richard         SO Brandeis             4:52.02    4:44.96  
              25.36       53.36 (28.00)     1:22.19 (28.83)     1:51.11 (28.92)
        2:20.25 (29.14)     2:49.33 (29.08)     3:18.80 (29.47)     3:47.82 (29.02)
        4:16.76 (28.94)     4:44.96 (28.20)                                        
  3 Fuller, Sam               SR Stevens              4:50.18    4:45.46  
              25.71       53.87 (28.16)     1:22.83 (28.96)     1:52.38 (29.55)
        2:22.45 (30.07)     2:52.08 (29.63)     3:21.47 (29.39)     3:50.94 (29.47)
        4:18.79 (27.85)     4:45.46 (26.67)                                        
  4 Shriner, Matthew          SO Wpi Engineers        4:52.07    4:45.67  
              25.60       53.76 (28.16)     1:22.58 (28.82)     1:51.59 (29.01)
        2:20.93 (29.34)     2:49.83 (28.90)     3:19.46 (29.63)     3:48.81 (29.35)
        4:17.99 (29.18)     4:45.67 (27.68)                                        
  5 Yangisawa, Kevin          FR Rowan                4:53.26    4:45.97  
              26.44       54.55 (28.11)     1:23.32 (28.77)     1:52.49 (29.17)
        2:21.46 (28.97)     2:50.92 (29.46)     3:20.13 (29.21)     3:49.46 (29.33)
        4:18.23 (28.77)     4:45.97 (27.74)                                        
  6 Zimmermann, Markus        JR Wpi Engineers        4:56.83    4:46.39  
              25.65       53.61 (27.96)     1:22.19 (28.58)     1:51.22 (29.03)
        2:20.14 (28.92)     2:49.47 (29.33)     3:18.92 (29.45)     3:48.49 (29.57)
        4:17.93 (29.44)     4:46.39 (28.46)                                        
  7 Rosenberger, Daniel       JR Stevens              4:53.29    4:46.56  
              25.44       53.20 (27.76)     1:21.73 (28.53)     1:50.50 (28.77)
        2:19.62 (29.12)     2:48.99 (29.37)     3:18.42 (29.43)     3:47.87 (29.45)
        4:17.57 (29.70)     4:46.56 (28.99)                                        
  8 Wronski, Hunter           SO RWU                  5:06.37    4:47.69  
              26.08       54.05 (27.97)     1:22.75 (28.70)     1:52.10 (29.35)
        2:21.68 (29.58)     2:51.07 (29.39)     3:20.49 (29.42)     3:49.95 (29.46)
        4:19.59 (29.64)     4:47.69 (28.10)                                        
  9 Sausto, Daniel            JR Bentley              5:07.32    4:50.56  
              26.64       55.58 (28.94)     1:25.00 (29.42)     1:54.61 (29.61)
        2:23.90 (29.29)     2:53.48 (29.58)     3:22.99 (29.51)     3:52.55 (29.56)
        4:21.97 (29.42)     4:50.56 (28.59)                                        
 10 Rudel, Chris              JR Stevens              5:00.93    4:51.50  
              27.20       56.08 (28.88)     1:24.98 (28.90)     1:54.37 (29.39)
        2:24.09 (29.72)     2:53.14 (29.05)     3:22.49 (29.35)     3:52.04 (29.55)
        4:22.10 (30.06)     4:51.50 (29.40)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Miralda, JP               SR Wpi Engineers        4:59.86    4:51.73  
              25.61       53.74 (28.13)     1:22.92 (29.18)     1:52.83 (29.91)
        2:22.73 (29.90)     2:52.16 (29.43)     3:21.99 (29.83)     3:51.90 (29.91)
        4:22.03 (30.13)     4:51.73 (29.70)                                        
 12 Zito, Ian                 FR RWU                  5:01.34    4:52.55  
              26.45       54.55 (28.10)     1:23.75 (29.20)     1:53.79 (30.04)
        2:22.98 (29.19)     2:52.99 (30.01)     3:23.04 (30.05)     3:53.03 (29.99)
        4:23.29 (30.26)     4:52.55 (29.26)                                        
 13 Lucero, Jack                 BABC                 4:59.74    4:52.80  
              26.18       54.70 (28.52)     1:23.71 (29.01)     1:53.15 (29.44)
        2:22.60 (29.45)     2:52.56 (29.96)     3:22.83 (30.27)     3:53.19 (30.36)
        4:23.67 (30.48)     4:52.80 (29.13)                                        
 14 Olson, Matthew            FR Wpi Engineers        5:01.97    4:52.91  
              26.20       55.15 (28.95)     1:24.82 (29.67)     1:54.56 (29.74)
        2:24.38 (29.82)     2:53.92 (29.54)     3:23.79 (29.87)     3:53.98 (30.19)
        4:23.72 (29.74)     4:52.91 (29.19)                                        
 15 Schultz, Kirk             FR RWU                  4:58.41    4:53.63  
              25.95       55.00 (29.05)     1:24.45 (29.45)     1:54.45 (30.00)
        2:24.17 (29.72)     2:54.28 (30.11)     3:24.66 (30.38)     3:54.97 (30.31)
        4:24.89 (29.92)     4:53.63 (28.74)                                        
 16 Printon, Kyle             SO Rowan                5:00.31    4:53.84  
              26.33       55.03 (28.70)     1:24.10 (29.07)     1:53.96 (29.86)
        2:23.74 (29.78)     2:53.79 (30.05)     3:23.86 (30.07)     3:54.26 (30.40)
        4:24.46 (30.20)     4:53.84 (29.38)                                        
 17 Smits, Matt               SO Rowan                5:04.99    4:54.05  
              26.45       55.37 (28.92)     1:25.16 (29.79)     1:54.89 (29.73)
        2:25.02 (30.13)     2:54.60 (29.58)     3:24.24 (29.64)     3:54.66 (30.42)
        4:24.55 (29.89)     4:54.05 (29.50)                                        
 18 Dixon, Tristan            JR Stevens              5:00.84    4:55.18  
              26.33       54.99 (28.66)     1:24.69 (29.70)     1:55.12 (30.43)
        2:25.25 (30.13)     2:56.38 (31.13)     3:27.46 (31.08)     3:58.06 (30.60)
        4:27.82 (29.76)     4:55.18 (27.36)                                        
 19 Buglino, Donald           FR Wpi Engineers        4:55.52    4:55.38  
              25.46       54.79 (29.33)     1:24.72 (29.93)     1:54.67 (29.95)
        2:24.64 (29.97)     2:54.65 (30.01)     3:24.99 (30.34)     3:55.31 (30.32)
        4:25.57 (30.26)     4:55.38 (29.81)                                        
 20 D'Annolfo, Andrew         FR Bentley              4:54.35    4:55.92  
              26.52       55.91 (29.39)     1:25.17 (29.26)     1:54.17 (29.00)
        2:23.83 (29.66)     2:53.63 (29.80)     3:24.11 (30.48)     3:55.03 (30.92)
        4:25.98 (30.95)     4:55.92 (29.94)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Bombery, Evan             SO SCSU                 4:55.86    4:57.37  
              26.54       55.63 (29.09)     1:25.69 (30.06)     1:56.06 (30.37)
        2:26.58 (30.52)     2:56.87 (30.29)     3:27.27 (30.40)     3:57.56 (30.29)
        4:27.75 (30.19)     4:57.37 (29.62)                                        
 22 McGeary, Ryan             SR Bentley              5:03.51    4:57.60  
              27.24       57.06 (29.82)     1:27.50 (30.44)     1:58.15 (30.65)
        2:28.77 (30.62)     2:59.33 (30.56)     3:29.45 (30.12)     3:59.35 (29.90)
        4:28.52 (29.17)     4:57.60 (29.08)                                        
 23 Fales, Tanner             SO Bentley              5:02.55    4:58.70  
              26.34       55.34 (29.00)     1:25.21 (29.87)     1:55.47 (30.26)
        2:26.02 (30.55)     2:56.95 (30.93)     3:27.66 (30.71)     3:58.48 (30.82)
        4:29.12 (30.64)     4:58.70 (29.58)                                        
 24 Sartoris, Graeden         SO SCSU                 5:00.43    4:58.91  
              26.34       55.08 (28.74)     1:25.04 (29.96)     1:55.31 (30.27)
        2:25.99 (30.68)     2:56.76 (30.77)     3:27.62 (30.86)     3:58.65 (31.03)
        4:29.35 (30.70)     4:58.91 (29.56)                                        
 25 Sansiviero, Burke         FR Bentley              5:16.24    4:58.93  
              27.21       56.93 (29.72)     1:27.28 (30.35)     1:57.76 (30.48)
        2:28.20 (30.44)     2:58.49 (30.29)     3:28.98 (30.49)     3:59.55 (30.57)
        4:29.97 (30.42)     4:58.93 (28.96)                                        
 26 Castellone, Bryce         SO SCSU                 5:03.20    5:00.17  
              27.07       56.63 (29.56)     1:26.65 (30.02)     1:57.51 (30.86)
        2:28.61 (31.10)     2:59.31 (30.70)     3:30.04 (30.73)     4:01.12 (31.08)
        4:31.46 (30.34)     5:00.17 (28.71)                                        
 27 Steskla, Tyler            SR SCSU                 4:59.48    5:01.25  
              27.17       56.78 (29.61)     1:26.81 (30.03)     1:57.18 (30.37)
        2:27.75 (30.57)     2:58.24 (30.49)     3:29.03 (30.79)     4:00.15 (31.12)
        4:31.14 (30.99)     5:01.25 (30.11)                                        
 28 Sexauer, Cam              SR Rowan                5:15.73    5:02.02  
              27.18       57.05 (29.87)     1:27.78 (30.73)     1:58.51 (30.73)
        2:29.52 (31.01)     3:00.25 (30.73)     3:31.38 (31.13)     4:02.12 (30.74)
        4:32.58 (30.46)     5:02.02 (29.44)                                        
 29 Noga, Matthew             SO Stevens              5:16.75    5:02.99  
              26.67       55.59 (28.92)     1:25.06 (29.47)     1:55.25 (30.19)
        2:26.35 (31.10)     2:57.45 (31.10)     3:28.84 (31.39)     4:00.77 (31.93)
        4:32.35 (31.58)     5:02.99 (30.64)                                        
 30 Buda, Henry               FR Wpi Engineers        5:02.43    5:03.52  
              26.61       55.38 (28.77)     1:25.82 (30.44)     1:57.08 (31.26)
        2:28.02 (30.94)     2:59.17 (31.15)     3:30.48 (31.31)     4:02.35 (31.87)
        4:33.57 (31.22)     5:03.52 (29.95)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Reagan, Andrew            FR RWU                  5:19.88    5:03.93  
              26.15       55.49 (29.34)     1:26.30 (30.81)     1:57.79 (31.49)
        2:29.53 (31.74)     3:00.93 (31.40)     3:32.38 (31.45)     4:03.99 (31.61)
        4:34.80 (30.81)     5:03.93 (29.13)                                        
 32 McKenzie, Matthew         SR RWU                  5:22.51    5:04.37  
              27.08       57.03 (29.95)     1:28.31 (31.28)     1:59.82 (31.51)
        2:31.16 (31.34)     3:02.32 (31.16)     3:33.45 (31.13)     4:04.94 (31.49)
        4:35.38 (30.44)     5:04.37 (28.99)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Callaghan, Ryan           FR Stevens              5:11.62    5:06.58  
              26.24       56.07 (29.83)     1:26.71 (30.64)     1:57.77 (31.06)
        2:28.97 (31.20)     3:00.33 (31.36)     3:31.76 (31.43)     4:03.92 (32.16)
        4:35.83 (31.91)     5:06.58 (30.75)                                        
 34 Merighi, Dominick         JR Rowan                5:15.20    5:06.66  
              26.20       55.67 (29.47)     1:26.22 (30.55)     1:57.53 (31.31)
        2:28.99 (31.46)     3:00.83 (31.84)     3:32.78 (31.95)     4:04.51 (31.73)
        4:35.93 (31.42)     5:06.66 (30.73)                                        
 35 Quinn, Conor              JR RWU                  5:19.55    5:08.49  
              26.66       55.63 (28.97)     1:25.81 (30.18)     1:56.91 (31.10)
        2:28.21 (31.30)     2:59.97 (31.76)     3:32.14 (32.17)     4:04.81 (32.67)
        4:37.38 (32.57)     5:08.49 (31.11)                                        
 36 Jelavic, Roko             JR Saint Rose           5:10.26    5:09.32  
              26.70       55.91 (29.21)     1:26.52 (30.61)     1:57.57 (31.05)
        2:28.92 (31.35)     3:00.63 (31.71)     3:32.81 (32.18)     4:05.56 (32.75)
        4:38.26 (32.70)     5:09.32 (31.06)                                        
 37 O'Neil, Griffin           FR Wpi Engineers        5:18.00    5:09.70  
              27.78       58.33 (30.55)     1:29.60 (31.27)     2:01.22 (31.62)
        2:32.68 (31.46)     3:04.20 (31.52)     3:36.12 (31.92)     4:07.95 (31.83)
        4:39.76 (31.81)     5:09.70 (29.94)                                        
 38 Cobert, Eric              SO Clark                5:19.04    5:09.92  
              28.37       58.69 (30.32)     1:29.91 (31.22)     2:01.24 (31.33)
        2:32.96 (31.72)     3:04.46 (31.50)     3:35.93 (31.47)     4:07.47 (31.54)
        4:38.99 (31.52)     5:09.92 (30.93)                                        
 39 Fell, Zachary             FR SCSU                 5:18.80    5:10.07  
              27.08       57.13 (30.05)     1:28.29 (31.16)     2:00.06 (31.77)
        2:32.04 (31.98)     3:04.47 (32.43)     3:36.92 (32.45)     4:08.76 (31.84)
        4:40.87 (32.11)     5:10.07 (29.20)                                        
 40 Rodriguez, Fernando          Bryant U             5:08.43    5:10.35  
              27.24       56.76 (29.52)     1:27.18 (30.42)     1:58.13 (30.95)
        2:29.62 (31.49)     3:01.19 (31.57)     3:33.30 (32.11)     4:05.93 (32.63)
        4:38.59 (32.66)     5:10.35 (31.76)                                        
 41 McSorley, Matt            JR Rowan                5:28.96    5:11.06  
              27.26       57.04 (29.78)     1:28.34 (31.30)     2:00.25 (31.91)
        2:32.31 (32.06)     3:04.22 (31.91)     3:36.13 (31.91)     4:08.24 (32.11)
        4:40.16 (31.92)     5:11.06 (30.90)                                        
 42 Anderson, David           FR RWU                  5:26.56    5:11.23  
              26.80       56.80 (30.00)     1:28.06 (31.26)     1:59.65 (31.59)
        2:30.73 (31.08)     3:02.56 (31.83)     3:34.89 (32.33)     4:07.26 (32.37)
        4:39.74 (32.48)     5:11.23 (31.49)                                        
 43 O'Brien, Connor              BABC                 5:33.90    5:12.64  
              27.53       57.98 (30.45)     1:29.37 (31.39)     2:01.54 (32.17)
        2:33.15 (31.61)     3:04.94 (31.79)     3:37.24 (32.30)     4:09.77 (32.53)
        4:41.50 (31.73)     5:12.64 (31.14)                                        
 44 Papiro, Dominic           SO SCSU                 5:22.06    5:13.93  
              27.09       57.21 (30.12)     1:28.76 (31.55)     2:00.83 (32.07)
        2:32.93 (32.10)     3:04.94 (32.01)     3:36.84 (31.90)     4:09.22 (32.38)
        4:41.83 (32.61)     5:13.93 (32.10)                                        
 45 Weissberg, Justin         JR Brandeis             5:24.05    5:14.46  
              27.71       57.99 (30.28)     1:28.99 (31.00)     2:00.68 (31.69)
        2:32.48 (31.80)     3:05.03 (32.55)     3:37.32 (32.29)     4:10.12 (32.80)
        4:42.55 (32.43)     5:14.46 (31.91)                                        
 46 Mun, Kenny                   BABC                 5:15.89    5:15.22  
              27.18       57.08 (29.90)     1:28.07 (30.99)     1:59.72 (31.65)
        2:31.79 (32.07)     3:03.49 (31.70)     3:35.85 (32.36)     4:08.58 (32.73)
        4:42.32 (33.74)     5:15.22 (32.90)                                        
 47 Fay, Timothy              JR Bentley              5:28.22    5:16.27  
              26.48       56.30 (29.82)     1:27.61 (31.31)     1:59.88 (32.27)
        2:32.55 (32.67)     3:05.46 (32.91)     3:38.17 (32.71)     4:11.40 (33.23)
        4:44.68 (33.28)     5:16.27 (31.59)                                        
 48 Argiro, Jack                 BABC                 5:27.08    5:19.35  
              28.31       59.35 (31.04)     1:31.09 (31.74)     2:03.44 (32.35)
        2:36.04 (32.60)     3:08.70 (32.66)     3:41.50 (32.80)     4:14.63 (33.13)
        4:47.33 (32.70)     5:19.35 (32.02)                                        
 49 Rodriguez, Greg           SR SCSU                 5:17.17    5:20.34  
              27.21       57.73 (30.52)     1:29.65 (31.92)     2:02.28 (32.63)
        2:35.17 (32.89)     3:08.47 (33.30)     3:41.89 (33.42)     4:15.24 (33.35)
        4:48.43 (33.19)     5:20.34 (31.91)                                        
 50 Mendonca, Michael         SO SCSU                 5:27.75    5:21.70  
              28.27       59.95 (31.68)     1:32.62 (32.67)     2:05.88 (33.26)
        2:39.00 (33.12)     3:11.86 (32.86)     3:44.66 (32.80)     4:17.35 (32.69)
        4:50.06 (32.71)     5:21.70 (31.64)                                        
 51 Lee, Gavin                JR Wpi Engineers        5:23.98    5:23.35  
              28.18       59.35 (31.17)     1:31.46 (32.11)     2:04.08 (32.62)
        2:37.12 (33.04)     3:10.38 (33.26)     3:43.87 (33.49)     4:17.36 (33.49)
        4:50.58 (33.22)     5:23.35 (32.77)                                        
 52 Werra, Kyle               SR Wpi Engineers        5:40.62    5:25.02  
              28.63     1:00.50 (31.87)     1:33.21 (32.71)     2:06.62 (33.41)
        2:39.88 (33.26)     3:13.12 (33.24)     3:46.36 (33.24)     4:19.62 (33.26)
        4:52.84 (33.22)     5:25.02 (32.18)                                        
 53 Asher, Asher                 BABC                 5:37.30    5:36.51  
              30.12     1:03.80 (33.68)     1:38.12 (34.32)     2:12.48 (34.36)
        2:46.49 (34.01)     3:20.94 (34.45)     3:55.26 (34.32)     4:29.89 (34.63)
        5:03.82 (33.93)     5:36.51 (32.69)                                        
 54 Laforest, Zach            FR Saint Rose           5:49.19    5:47.95  
              28.81     1:01.26 (32.45)     1:35.00 (33.74)     2:09.55 (34.55)
        2:45.93 (36.38)     3:22.73 (36.80)   5:47.95 (2:25.22)                    
 -- Padro, Max                JR SCSU                 4:59.00   X4:54.09  
              25.53       53.28 (27.75)     1:21.81 (28.53)     1:51.18 (29.37)
        2:21.08 (29.90)     2:51.59 (30.51)     3:22.28 (30.69)     3:52.83 (30.55)
        4:23.86 (31.03)     4:54.09 (30.23)                                        
 -- Cusano, Tyler             FR SCSU                 5:15.00   X5:02.93  
              26.49       55.96 (29.47)     1:26.28 (30.32)     1:56.99 (30.71)
        2:27.20 (30.21)     2:57.49 (30.29)     3:28.01 (30.52)     3:59.46 (31.45)
        4:31.95 (32.49)     5:02.93 (30.98)                                        
 -- Bandy, Matthew            JR Bentley              5:04.00   X5:03.27  
              27.14       56.08 (28.94)     1:25.87 (29.79)     1:56.43 (30.56)
        2:27.48 (31.05)     2:58.67 (31.19)     3:30.00 (31.33)     4:01.49 (31.49)
        4:32.83 (31.34)     5:03.27 (30.44)                                        
 -- Lanza, Alec               FR Bentley              5:12.00   X5:05.35  
              27.87       57.70 (29.83)     1:28.30 (30.60)     1:59.04 (30.74)
        2:29.72 (30.68)     3:00.76 (31.04)     3:31.88 (31.12)     4:03.21 (31.33)
        4:34.69 (31.48)     5:05.35 (30.66)                                        
 -- Cripps, Hunter            SO SCSU                 5:45.00   X5:48.11  
              29.69     1:02.36 (32.67)     1:36.43 (34.07)     2:11.44 (35.01)
        2:46.68 (35.24)     3:22.72 (36.04)     3:59.30 (36.58)     4:36.71 (37.41)
        5:12.84 (36.13)     5:48.11 (35.27)                                        
 
Event 41  Women 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Svard, Elin               FR Bryant U               58.04      57.94   40  
              26.90       57.94 (31.04)                                        
  2 Holmes, Abbey             JR Assumption           1:00.09      58.42   37  
              26.97       58.42 (31.45)                                        
  3 Wong, Heather             FR Bryant U             1:03.60    1:00.72   35  
              28.46     1:00.72 (32.26)                                        
  4 Gendron, Sara                Bryant U             1:01.83    1:01.18   34  
              28.60     1:01.18 (32.58)                                        
  5 Roberts, Isabelle         SO Assumption           1:01.40    1:01.53   33  
              28.85     1:01.53 (32.68)                                        
  6 Gula, Haley               SR UVM                  1:01.53    1:01.65   32  
              29.78     1:01.65 (31.87)                                        
  7 Rivera, Isabelle          SO Stevens              1:03.13    1:01.80   31  
              28.21     1:01.80 (33.59)                                        
  8 Gustinis, Grace           SO Assumption           1:03.18    1:02.82   30  
              28.26     1:02.82 (34.56)                                        
  9 Stebbins-Hopkins, Olivia  SO Saint Rose           1:03.65    1:03.70   29  
              29.45     1:03.70 (34.25)                                        
 10 Wozab, Natalya            JR Brandeis             1:02.66    1:03.90   28  
              29.62     1:03.90 (34.28)                                        
B - Final
 11 Demoine, Lizzy               BABC                 1:03.78    1:02.68   26  
              28.80     1:02.68 (33.88)                                        
 12 Lienhart, Peyton          FR UVM                  1:04.15    1:02.83   24  
              30.09     1:02.83 (32.74)                                        
 13 Huang, Annie              SO Brandeis             1:04.57    1:03.13   22  
              29.92     1:03.13 (33.21)                                        
 14 Youngcourt, Kaley         FR RWU                  1:04.07    1:03.49   21  
              29.32     1:03.49 (34.17)                                        
 15 Nowak, Monika             FR Wpi Engineers        1:03.70    1:03.64   20  
              29.55     1:03.64 (34.09)                                        
 16 Owen, Brianna             JR Wpi Engineers        1:04.16    1:03.77   19  
              29.45     1:03.77 (34.32)                                        
 17 Nguyen, Vivian            SO UVM                  1:04.49    1:04.51   18  
              29.40     1:04.51 (35.11)                                        
 18 Chase, Sophie             FR Wpi Engineers        1:04.36    1:04.67   17  
              30.10     1:04.67 (34.57)                                        
 19 Taylor, Andrea            SO Merrimack            1:03.95    1:05.01   16  
              30.14     1:05.01 (34.87)                                        
 20 Edwardson, Emma           JR Wpi Engineers        1:04.59    1:05.07   14  
              30.62     1:05.07 (34.45)                                        
C - Final
 21 Brown, Kelsey             FR Chargers             1:04.93    1:03.86   11  
              29.11     1:03.86 (34.75)                                        
 22 Leirey, Erin              JR SCSU                 1:04.90    1:04.06    9  
              29.58     1:04.06 (34.48)                                        
 23 Chen, Katelyn             FR Stevens              1:04.81    1:04.97    8  
              30.18     1:04.97 (34.79)                                        
 24 Sullivan, Callie          FR RWU                  1:05.68    1:05.36    7  
              28.95     1:05.36 (36.41)                                        
 25 Pringle, Laura            SO UVM                  1:05.45    1:05.41    6  
              29.66     1:05.41 (35.75)                                        
 26 Ayotte, Jen               JR RWU                  1:05.76    1:05.49    5  
              30.25     1:05.49 (35.24)                                        
 27 Klein, Casey              JR RWU                  1:06.93    1:06.00    4  
              29.11     1:06.00 (36.89)                                        
 28 Sweet, Molly              SO RWU                  1:06.61    1:06.12    3  
              29.49     1:06.12 (36.63)                                        
 29 Petropulos, Liv           FR Wpi Engineers        1:06.89    1:06.40    2  
              29.37     1:06.40 (37.03)                                        
 30 Surian, Allison           SR RWU                  1:05.62    1:06.44    1  
              29.92     1:06.44 (36.52)                                        
 
Event 41  Women 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Svard, Elin               FR Bryant U             1:01.34      58.04  
              26.88       58.04 (31.16)                                        
  2 Holmes, Abbey             JR Assumption           1:01.66    1:00.09  
              27.17     1:00.09 (32.92)                                        
  3 Roberts, Isabelle         SO Assumption           1:03.46    1:01.40  
              28.75     1:01.40 (32.65)                                        
  4 Gula, Haley               SR UVM                  1:05.21    1:01.53  
              29.13     1:01.53 (32.40)                                        
  5 Gendron, Sara                Bryant U             1:03.00    1:01.83  
              27.90     1:01.83 (33.93)                                        
  6 Wozab, Natalya            JR Brandeis             1:03.12    1:02.66  
              29.26     1:02.66 (33.40)                                        
  7 Rivera, Isabelle          SO Stevens              1:04.99    1:03.13  
              28.63     1:03.13 (34.50)                                        
  8 Gustinis, Grace           SO Assumption           1:03.73    1:03.18  
              28.78     1:03.18 (34.40)                                        
  9 Wong, Heather             FR Bryant U             1:04.56    1:03.60  
              30.36     1:03.60 (33.24)                                        
 10 Stebbins-Hopkins, Olivia  SO Saint Rose           1:08.23    1:03.65  
              30.16     1:03.65 (33.49)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Nowak, Monika             FR Wpi Engineers        1:09.00    1:03.70  
              30.41     1:03.70 (33.29)                                        
 12 Demoine, Lizzy               BABC                 1:05.00    1:03.78  
              28.85     1:03.78 (34.93)                                        
 13 Taylor, Andrea            SO Merrimack            1:06.00    1:03.95  
              29.23     1:03.95 (34.72)                                        
 14 Youngcourt, Kaley         FR RWU                  1:06.40    1:04.07  
              29.38     1:04.07 (34.69)                                        
 15 Lienhart, Peyton          FR UVM                  1:07.81    1:04.15  
              30.32     1:04.15 (33.83)                                        
 16 Owen, Brianna             JR Wpi Engineers        1:12.00    1:04.16  
              29.78     1:04.16 (34.38)                                        
 17 Chase, Sophie             FR Wpi Engineers        1:06.00    1:04.36  
              29.99     1:04.36 (34.37)                                        
 18 Nguyen, Vivian            SO UVM                  1:05.78    1:04.49  
              29.49     1:04.49 (35.00)                                        
 19 Huang, Annie              SO Brandeis             1:08.46    1:04.57  
              30.11     1:04.57 (34.46)                                        
 20 Edwardson, Emma           JR Wpi Engineers        1:10.99    1:04.59  
              30.43     1:04.59 (34.16)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Chen, Katelyn             FR Stevens              1:05.99    1:04.81  
              30.05     1:04.81 (34.76)                                        
 22 Leirey, Erin              JR SCSU                 1:07.00    1:04.90  
              29.88     1:04.90 (35.02)                                        
 23 Brown, Kelsey             FR Chargers             1:06.96    1:04.93  
              29.83     1:04.93 (35.10)                                        
 24 Pringle, Laura            SO UVM                  1:11.91    1:05.45  
              29.60     1:05.45 (35.85)                                        
 25 Surian, Allison           SR RWU                  1:10.71    1:05.62  
              29.58     1:05.62 (36.04)                                        
 26 Sullivan, Callie          FR RWU                  1:08.27    1:05.68  
              28.99     1:05.68 (36.69)                                        
 27 Ayotte, Jen               JR RWU                  1:09.54    1:05.76  
              29.98     1:05.76 (35.78)                                        
 28 Sweet, Molly              SO RWU                  1:10.26    1:06.61  
              29.81     1:06.61 (36.80)                                        
 29 Petropulos, Liv           FR Wpi Engineers        1:09.99    1:06.89  
              29.89     1:06.89 (37.00)                                        
 30 Klein, Casey              JR RWU                  1:13.69    1:06.93  
              29.09     1:06.93 (37.84)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Whitaker, Danielle        JR Bryant U             1:05.67    1:06.98  
              31.49     1:06.98 (35.49)                                        
 32 Chan, Sarah               JR Stevens              1:12.99    1:07.65  
              30.33     1:07.65 (37.32)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Barry, Kyla               JR Stevens              1:09.99    1:07.65  
              30.94     1:07.65 (36.71)                                        
 34 Stevens, Rebecca          SO Merrimack            1:10.00    1:07.91  
              31.86     1:07.91 (36.05)                                        
 35 Cownie, Liz               SO Clark                1:14.17    1:07.99  
              30.58     1:07.99 (37.41)                                        
 36 Falder, Ali               SO Clark                1:11.36    1:08.08  
              32.11     1:08.08 (35.97)                                        
 37 Cislo, Nicole             FR SCSU                 1:12.00    1:08.12  
              31.94     1:08.12 (36.18)                                        
 38 Miller, Kendra            SR UVM                  1:10.54    1:08.23  
              31.56     1:08.23 (36.67)                                        
 39 Wayne, Cassie             SO Saint Rose           1:07.22    1:08.94  
              31.81     1:08.94 (37.13)                                        
 40 Muratori, Amelia          SR Clark                1:12.00    1:09.20  
              31.34     1:09.20 (37.86)                                        
 41 Brown, Elizabeth          FR Brandeis             1:12.38    1:09.46  
              31.12     1:09.46 (38.34)                                        
 42 Barno, Emily              SO Bentley              1:08.00    1:09.79  
              32.10     1:09.79 (37.69)                                        
 -- Kaduboski, Kate           SR Bentley              1:02.00   X1:00.17  
              28.12     1:00.17 (32.05)                                        
 -- Karadeniz, Selin          SO Bentley              1:08.55   X1:03.73  
              30.14     1:03.73 (33.59)                                        
 -- Meyer, Sara               SR UVM                  1:08.37   X1:03.73  
              30.49     1:03.73 (33.24)                                        
 -- Slowe, Lucy               FR Bentley              1:04.53   X1:03.82  
              28.74     1:03.82 (35.08)                                        
 -- Swett, Shelvey            SO Wpi Engineers        1:07.99   X1:04.50  
              29.99     1:04.50 (34.51)                                        
 -- Martin, Kelly             SR Wpi Engineers        1:08.00   X1:05.74  
              30.23     1:05.74 (35.51)                                        
 -- Fernald, Morgan           SO SCSU                 1:10.00   X1:05.75  
              29.96     1:05.75 (35.79)                                        
 -- LaRovere, Emily           SO Bentley              1:14.14   X1:05.81  
              30.95     1:05.81 (34.86)                                        
 -- Ryan, Hanna               FR Bentley              1:11.22   X1:06.66  
              30.91     1:06.66 (35.75)                                        
 -- Spagnolo, Meaghan         SR SCSU                 1:12.00   X1:07.38  
              31.67     1:07.38 (35.71)                                        
 -- Wang, Carolyn             FR Stevens              1:12.99   X1:07.67  
              30.67     1:07.67 (37.00)                                        
 -- Ullrich, April            SO Stevens              1:13.99   X1:09.27  
              30.80     1:09.27 (38.47)                                        
 -- Eckner, Kerstin           SR SCSU                 1:15.00   X1:10.12  
              31.34     1:10.12 (38.78)                                        
 -- Wilson, Meaghan           JR Stevens              1:13.99   X1:10.21  
              31.61     1:10.21 (38.60)                                        
 -- Lettieri, Sam             FR Bentley              1:17.31   X1:11.24  
              33.02     1:11.24 (38.22)                                        
 -- Soriano, Thalia           SR Saint Rose           1:11.32   X1:12.43  
              32.82     1:12.43 (39.61)                                        
 -- Prinz, Laurie             SR Stevens              1:15.99   X1:12.43  
              34.06     1:12.43 (38.37)                                        
 -- Kim, Audrey               SO Brandeis             1:08.74         DQ  
 
Event 42  Men 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ornelas, Micah               Bryant U               48.87      51.54   40  
              23.76       51.54 (27.78)                                        
  2 Holland, Blake            SO Stevens                53.50      52.38   37  
              23.30       52.38 (29.08)                                        
  3 Bauer, Jack               SR Wpi Engineers          52.78      53.06   35  
              23.56       53.06 (29.50)                                        
  4 Chen, Dave                JR Wpi Engineers          53.78      53.45   34  
              24.87       53.45 (28.58)                                        
  5 Allen, Andrew             FR Bryant U               54.20      53.52   33  
              24.58       53.52 (28.94)                                        
  6 Bebel, Eric                  Bryant U               55.22      54.49   32  
              25.15       54.49 (29.34)                                        
  7 Olson, Hunter             SR RWU                    55.13      54.70   31  
              24.46       54.70 (30.24)                                        
  8 Czajkowski, Piotr         SR Saint Rose             55.41      55.08   30  
              25.30       55.08 (29.78)                                        
  9 Denbow, Zach              SO Wpi Engineers          54.68      55.14   29  
              26.22       55.14 (28.92)                                        
 10 Ludeke, Chris             SR Stevens                54.14      56.16   28  
              26.13       56.16 (30.03)                                        
B - Final
 11 Stosik, Aleksander        JR Saint Rose             55.44      53.06   26  
              24.91       53.06 (28.15)                                        
 12 Kwan, Matt                FR Stevens                55.70      55.16   24  
              24.96       55.16 (30.20)                                        
 13 Arcemont, Matthew         JR Brandeis               56.09      55.55   22  
              25.89       55.55 (29.66)                                        
 14 Cann, Greg                FR Rowan                  55.58      55.61   21  
              26.12       55.61 (29.49)                                        
 15 Lanza, Alec               FR Bentley                56.27      56.05   20  
              26.22       56.05 (29.83)                                        
 16 Jeong, BK                 FR Wpi Engineers          56.33      56.14   19  
              25.86       56.14 (30.28)                                        
 17 Lehneis, Walter              BABC                   56.05      56.17   18  
              26.46       56.17 (29.71)                                        
 18 Charpentier, Joesph       FR RWU                    55.90      56.47   17  
              26.40       56.47 (30.07)                                        
 19 McCann, Emmett            SO Wpi Engineers          57.34      56.84   16  
              27.06       56.84 (29.78)                                        
 20 Chang, Oscar              FR Bentley                57.43      57.38   14  
              25.38       57.38 (32.00)                                        
C - Final
 21 Savino, George               Bryant U               59.18      56.38   11  
              26.04       56.38 (30.34)                                        
 22 Schrama, Dylan            SR Clark                  58.90      57.94    9  
              26.92       57.94 (31.02)                                        
 23 Johnson, Andrew           FR Stevens                58.53      57.99    8  
              27.70       57.99 (30.29)                                        
 24 Gallagher, Peter          JR RWU                    58.58      58.00    7  
              27.05       58.00 (30.95)                                        
 25 Castellone, Tyler         SR SCSU                 1:00.00      58.51    6  
              26.64       58.51 (31.87)                                        
 26 Chank, Malcolm            FR Saint Rose             59.71      58.91    5  
              27.76       58.91 (31.15)                                        
 27 O'Neil, Griffin           FR Wpi Engineers          58.89      59.16    4  
              26.86       59.16 (32.30)                                        
 28 Saperstein, Harry         JR Wpi Engineers        1:00.20      59.22    3  
              28.77       59.22 (30.45)                                        
 29 Drallios, Konstantin      SO Clark                  58.75      59.25    2  
              28.03       59.25 (31.22)                                        
 30 Werra, Kyle               SR Wpi Engineers          59.76      59.77    1  
              27.94       59.77 (31.83)                                        
 
Event 42  Men 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ornelas, Micah               Bryant U               52.61      48.87  
              21.91       48.87 (26.96)                                        
  2 Bauer, Jack               SR Wpi Engineers        1:03.00      52.78  
              23.34       52.78 (29.44)                                        
  3 Holland, Blake            SO Stevens                56.49      53.50  
              23.69       53.50 (29.81)                                        
  4 Chen, Dave                JR Wpi Engineers        1:01.00      53.78  
              25.12       53.78 (28.66)                                        
  5 Ludeke, Chris             SR Stevens                55.99      54.14  
              25.75       54.14 (28.39)                                        
  6 Allen, Andrew             FR Bryant U               55.82      54.20  
              24.56       54.20 (29.64)                                        
  7 Denbow, Zach              SO Wpi Engineers        1:01.00      54.68  
              25.84       54.68 (28.84)                                        
  8 Olson, Hunter             SR RWU                    57.58      55.13  
              24.72       55.13 (30.41)                                        
  9 Bebel, Eric                  Bryant U               56.78      55.22  
              25.85       55.22 (29.37)                                        
 10 Czajkowski, Piotr         SR Saint Rose             58.12      55.41  
              25.39       55.41 (30.02)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Stosik, Aleksander        JR Saint Rose             57.45      55.44  
              26.08       55.44 (29.36)                                        
 12 Cann, Greg                FR Rowan                  58.50      55.58  
              26.26       55.58 (29.32)                                        
 13 Kwan, Matt                FR Stevens                58.99      55.70  
              25.17       55.70 (30.53)                                        
 14 Charpentier, Joesph       FR RWU                  1:02.00      55.90  
              26.34       55.90 (29.56)                                        
 15 Lehneis, Walter              BABC                   57.50      56.05  
              26.32       56.05 (29.73)                                        
 16 Arcemont, Matthew         JR Brandeis             1:00.10      56.09  
              25.75       56.09 (30.34)                                        
 17 Lanza, Alec               FR Bentley              1:03.81      56.27  
              26.48       56.27 (29.79)                                        
 18 Jeong, BK                 FR Wpi Engineers        1:04.00      56.33  
              26.20       56.33 (30.13)                                        
 19 McCann, Emmett            SO Wpi Engineers        1:04.40      57.34  
              26.89       57.34 (30.45)                                        
 20 Chang, Oscar              FR Bentley                59.60      57.43  
              25.19       57.43 (32.24)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Johnson, Andrew           FR Stevens              1:01.99      58.53  
              27.42       58.53 (31.11)                                        
 22 Gallagher, Peter          JR RWU                  1:01.99      58.58  
              26.43       58.58 (32.15)                                        
 23 Drallios, Konstantin      SO Clark                1:05.00      58.75  
              27.76       58.75 (30.99)                                        
 24 O'Neil, Griffin           FR Wpi Engineers        1:04.00      58.89  
              27.47       58.89 (31.42)                                        
 25 Schrama, Dylan            SR Clark                  57.14      58.90  
              26.64       58.90 (32.26)                                        
 26 Savino, George               Bryant U               56.45      59.18  
              26.75       59.18 (32.43)                                        
 27 Chank, Malcolm            FR Saint Rose           1:03.32      59.71  
              27.78       59.71 (31.93)                                        
 28 Werra, Kyle               SR Wpi Engineers        1:08.00      59.76  
              27.76       59.76 (32.00)                                        
 29 Castellone, Tyler         SR SCSU                 1:00.00    1:00.00  
              28.00     1:00.00 (32.00)                                        
 30 Saperstein, Harry         JR Wpi Engineers        1:06.00    1:00.20  
              28.24     1:00.20 (31.96)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Johnson, Alexander        FR Stevens              1:03.99    1:00.56  
              28.31     1:00.56 (32.25)                                        
 32 Sakoff, Nick              SO Clark                1:05.87    1:00.69  
              28.01     1:00.69 (32.68)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Grady, Liam               SR Saint Rose           1:04.33    1:01.29  
              30.16     1:01.29 (31.13)                                        
 34 Moore, Scott              JR SCSU                 1:06.00    1:01.51  
              27.67     1:01.51 (33.84)                                        
 35 Sauter, Evan              FR Wpi Engineers        1:07.00    1:01.58  
              28.00     1:01.58 (33.58)                                        
 36 Franco-Saucedo, Eduardo   FR Bentley              1:09.98    1:01.80  
              28.57     1:01.80 (33.23)                                        
 37 Ortega, Sebastian         SR Clark                1:03.47    1:01.95  
              29.10     1:01.95 (32.85)                                        
 38 Lipkin, Tom               SO Wpi Engineers        1:07.00    1:02.49  
              28.95     1:02.49 (33.54)                                        
 39 Shafer, Brandon           JR Clark                1:06.37    1:03.19  
              29.64     1:03.19 (33.55)                                        
 40 Aswad, Nicholas           SO Bentley              1:14.52    1:06.42  
              29.84     1:06.42 (36.58)                                        
 41 Mendonca, Michael         SO SCSU                 1:07.00    1:07.40  
              30.32     1:07.40 (37.08)                                        
 42 Liscord, Noah             SR Clark                1:07.46    1:08.74  
              30.50     1:08.74 (38.24)                                        
 -- Boyle, Tavish             JR Bryant U               55.23     X53.56  
              25.02       53.56 (28.54)                                        
 -- Zoda, Mark                FR Bentley                58.26     X53.94  
              25.39       53.94 (28.55)                                        
 -- Damiecki, Alex               BABC                   55.00     X54.87  
              25.87       54.87 (29.00)                                        
 -- Mastroianni, Matthew      FR Bryant U               57.61     X55.31  
              26.14       55.31 (29.17)                                        
 -- Alpaugh, Samuel           JR Stevens                59.99     X56.61  
              25.49       56.61 (31.12)                                        
 -- Shaw, Matt                SR Stevens                58.99     X56.66  
              25.87       56.66 (30.79)                                        
 -- Williams, Sidney          FR Wpi Engineers        1:05.00     X56.94  
              24.17       56.94 (32.77)                                        
 -- D'Annolfo, Andrew         FR Bentley                59.60     X57.29  
              26.62       57.29 (30.67)                                        
 -- Riina, Michael            SO Bentley              1:02.80     X58.82  
              27.17       58.82 (31.65)                                        
 -- Reidemeister, Ryan           Bryant U                  NT        XDQ  
              26.49          DQ (32.59)                                        
 -- Gallant, Alex             SR Wpi Engineers          56.99         DQ  
              25.22          DQ (28.40)                                        
 -- Ortega, Julian            SR Clark                1:00.71      28.79  
 
Event 43  Women 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Canavan, Kayleigh         SO Bryant U               31.64      30.09   40  
  2 Ficano, Gabrialla         JR Saint Rose             31.35      30.88   37  
  3 Gula, Haley               SR UVM                    30.90      30.93   35  
  4 Kopchick, Emily           SO Rowan                  30.98      31.00   34  
  5 Miller, Megan             JR Rowan                  30.71      31.12   33  
  6 Oppenheim, Catherine      SO RWU                    31.63      31.28   32  
  7 Pawlak, Katherine         FR Wpi Engineers          31.25      31.37   31  
  8 Nicholls, Morgan          SR Assumption             31.69      31.45   30  
  9 Sykes, Molly              FR Wpi Engineers          31.53      31.58   29  
 10 Silsby, Molly             SO Wpi Engineers          31.72      31.78   28  
B - Final
 11 Revelas, Ariana           JR Bentley                32.08      31.71   26  
 12 Sullivan, Katherine       SO Assumption             32.09      31.82   24  
 13 Stebbins, Olivia          FR Brandeis               31.93      31.99   22  
 14 Sweeney, Kenzie           JR RWU                    32.03      32.09   21  
 15 Lienhart, Peyton          FR UVM                    32.92      32.31   20  
 16 Murphy, Nicole               Merrimack              33.24      32.56   19  
 17 Meyer, Sara               SR UVM                    32.02      32.75   18  
 18 Keister, Elise            FR Assumption             33.18      33.35   17  
 19 Percely, Hannah           SO Stevens                33.22      33.44   16  
 20 Petropulos, Liv           FR Wpi Engineers          32.98      33.59   14  
C - Final
 21 Siewert, Mira             SR Clark                  33.65      31.99   11  
 22 Sandbrook, Theresa        SO Wpi Engineers          33.53      33.07    9  
 23 Rego, Mary                SO Wpi Engineers          33.27      33.31    8  
 24 Edwardson, Emma           JR Wpi Engineers          33.77      33.34    7  
 25 Keelips, Hailey           SO Merrimack              33.63      33.36    6  
 26 Spagnolo, Meaghan         SR SCSU                   33.49      33.37    5  
 27 O'Neill, Nicole              Merrimack              33.58      33.49    4  
 28 Slusarczyk, Emily         SO RWU                    33.90      33.72    3  
 29 Barry, Kyla               JR Stevens                33.39      33.86    2  
 30 Brie, Cayla               JR Rowan                  33.99      34.80    1  
 
Event 43  Women 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Miller, Megan             JR Rowan                  30.50      30.71  
  2 Gula, Haley               SR UVM                    31.79      30.90  
  3 Kopchick, Emily           SO Rowan                  30.50      30.98  
  4 Pawlak, Katherine         FR Wpi Engineers          35.99      31.25  
  5 Ficano, Gabrialla         JR Saint Rose             32.42      31.35  
  6 Sykes, Molly              FR Wpi Engineers          32.40      31.53  
  7 Oppenheim, Catherine      SO RWU                    32.50      31.63  
  8 Canavan, Kayleigh         SO Bryant U                  NT      31.64  
  9 Nicholls, Morgan          SR Assumption             30.81      31.69  
 10 Silsby, Molly             SO Wpi Engineers          32.10      31.72  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Stebbins, Olivia          FR Brandeis               33.47      31.93  
 12 Meyer, Sara               SR UVM                    32.58      32.02  
 13 Sweeney, Kenzie           JR RWU                    31.80      32.03  
 14 Revelas, Ariana           JR Bentley                32.84      32.08  
 15 Sullivan, Katherine       SO Assumption             34.92      32.09  
 16 Lienhart, Peyton          FR UVM                    33.82      32.92  
 17 Petropulos, Liv           FR Wpi Engineers          34.30      32.98  
 18 Keister, Elise            FR Assumption             34.70      33.18  
 19 Percely, Hannah           SO Stevens                33.99      33.22  
 20 Murphy, Nicole               Merrimack              33.50      33.24  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Rego, Mary                SO Wpi Engineers          34.99      33.27  
 22 Barry, Kyla               JR Stevens                33.49      33.39  
 23 Spagnolo, Meaghan         SR SCSU                   34.90      33.49  
 24 Sandbrook, Theresa        SO Wpi Engineers          36.24      33.53  
 25 O'Neill, Nicole              Merrimack              37.19      33.58  
 26 Keelips, Hailey           SO Merrimack              34.28      33.63  
 27 Siewert, Mira             SR Clark                  34.38      33.65  
 28 Edwardson, Emma           JR Wpi Engineers          33.23      33.77  
 29 Slusarczyk, Emily         SO RWU                    35.12      33.90  
 30 Brie, Cayla               JR Rowan                  32.50      33.99  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Owen, Brianna             JR Wpi Engineers          36.19      34.00  
 32 Gangi, Taylor             FR Bentley                35.82      34.02  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Greer, Sabrina            SR Brandeis               33.21      34.24  
 34 Demoine, Lizzy               BABC                   33.85      34.27  
 35 Nitso, Hannah             JR Assumption             31.89      34.28  
 36 Fanning, Audrey           FR Stevens                32.99      34.33  
 37 Daskalakis, Caroline         BABC                   35.70      34.42  
 38 Scheer, Kindra            JR RWU                    34.50      34.50  
 39 Cislo, Nicole             FR SCSU                   32.50      34.63  
 40 Stevens, Rebecca          SO Merrimack              34.50      34.79  
 41 Ells, Caroline            SO Merrimack              36.00      34.94  
 42 Shaffer, Bailey           SO SCSU                   36.00      36.00  
 43 Decker, Madison           SO Merrimack              37.71      36.09  
 44 Fennessey, Bethany        SR Chargers               38.12      36.45  
 45 Cifuni, Bridget           SO Brandeis               40.16      36.52  
 46 Lettieri, Sam             FR Bentley                37.08      36.65  
 47 Macedo, Sydney            FR Clark                  39.79      36.71  
 48 Regis, Beatriz               BABC                   39.89      37.16  
 49 Winters, Olivia           SO Clark                  37.56      37.18  
 50 Duarte, Isabella          FR Bentley                39.35      38.48  
 51 Li, Rachel                   BABC                   38.90      39.86  
 52 Craig, Madeline           FR Chargers               40.61      41.33  
 53 Quaglia, Karin            SR Saint Rose             39.22      42.86  
 -- Shepard, Ashley           FR UVM                    37.49         X   
 -- Holmes, Abbey             JR Assumption             33.09     X31.14  
 -- Roberts, Isabelle         SO Assumption             33.10     X31.53  
 -- Stebbins-Hopkins, Olivia  SO Saint Rose             35.11     X32.84  
 -- Degregorio, Julia         SR UVM                    32.78     X32.91  
 -- Karnilaw, Mackenzie       JR Wpi Engineers          36.03     X35.36  
 
Event 44  Men 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Grubb, Matt               JR Rowan                  25.54      25.78   40  
  2 Zanki, Tyler              JR Stevens                26.97      26.16   37  
  3 Boyle, Tavish             JR Bryant U               26.52      26.21   35  
  4 Chen, Dave                JR Wpi Engineers          26.98      26.36   34  
  5 Wang, Alex                FR Brandeis               27.38      26.70   33  
  6 Jelavic, Roko             JR Saint Rose             27.39      26.90   32  
  7 Paul, Andy                FR RWU                    27.76      27.70   31  
  8 Lu, Brendon               FR Brandeis               28.50      28.12   30  
  9 D'Angelo, Wills              Bryant U               28.80      28.37   29  
 10 Scholz, Eric              SO Wpi Engineers          28.58      28.41   28  
B - Final
 11 Mun, Kenny                   BABC                   28.84      28.68   26  
 12 Lanza, Alec               FR Bentley                28.81      28.77   24  
 13 Dantino, Drew             SR SCSU                   29.04      28.79   22  
 14 Carroll, John             FR Wpi Engineers          29.90      29.14   21  
 15 Ashby, Michael            FR RWU                    29.32      29.25   20  
 16 Johnson, Andrew           FR Stevens                29.42      29.29   19  
 17 McHeffey, Chris           FR Bryant U               29.77      29.34   18  
 18 Saperstein, Harry         JR Wpi Engineers          29.74      29.35   17  
 19 Widlar, Matthew           SO SCSU                   29.48      29.46   16  
 20 Chen, Chase               SO Brandeis               29.03      29.49   14  
C - Final
 21 Drallios, Konstantin      SO Clark                  30.45      30.28   11  
 22 Lipkin, Tom               SO Wpi Engineers          32.41      31.72    9  
 23 Ayash, Jonathan              Brandeis               32.23      31.95    8  
 24 Russell, Will             SO Clark                  32.31      32.33    7  
 25 Cobert, Eric              SO Clark                  34.12      33.16    6  
 26 Yolborsov, Isa            FR Saint Rose             40.64      39.62    5  
 
Event 44  Men 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Grubb, Matt               JR Rowan                  25.50      25.54  
  2 Boyle, Tavish             JR Bryant U               26.89      26.52  
  3 Zanki, Tyler              JR Stevens                27.49      26.97  
  4 Chen, Dave                JR Wpi Engineers          26.56      26.98  
  5 Wang, Alex                FR Brandeis               29.24      27.38  
  6 Jelavic, Roko             JR Saint Rose             27.32      27.39  
  7 Paul, Andy                FR RWU                    29.50      27.76  
  8 Lu, Brendon               FR Brandeis               28.49      28.50  
  9 Scholz, Eric              SO Wpi Engineers          32.00      28.58  
 10 D'Angelo, Wills              Bryant U               29.56      28.80  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lanza, Alec               FR Bentley                29.07      28.81  
 12 Mun, Kenny                   BABC                   28.90      28.84  
 13 Chen, Chase               SO Brandeis               30.34      29.03  
 14 Dantino, Drew             SR SCSU                   28.50      29.04  
 15 Ashby, Michael            FR RWU                    31.00      29.32  
 16 Johnson, Andrew           FR Stevens                28.99      29.42  
 17 Widlar, Matthew           SO SCSU                   29.50      29.48  
 18 Saperstein, Harry         JR Wpi Engineers          30.12      29.74  
 19 McHeffey, Chris           FR Bryant U                  NT      29.77  
 20 Carroll, John             FR Wpi Engineers          30.32      29.90  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Drallios, Konstantin      SO Clark                  31.24      30.45  
 22 Ayash, Jonathan              Brandeis               34.62      32.23  
 23 Russell, Will             SO Clark                  33.11      32.31  
 24 Lipkin, Tom               SO Wpi Engineers          31.00      32.41  
 25 Cobert, Eric              SO Clark                  35.31      34.12  
 26 Yolborsov, Isa            FR Saint Rose             45.11      40.64  
 -- Sansiviero, Burke         FR Bentley                30.17         X   
 -- Dibbayawan, Lachlan          BABC                   28.30     X28.11  
 
Event 45  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Quaglia, Colleen          SO Saint Rose           2:08.52    2:05.86   40  
              28.11     1:00.16 (32.05)     1:33.32 (33.16)     2:05.86 (32.54)
  2 Svard, Elin               FR Bryant U             2:07.43    2:07.40   37  
              27.72       59.87 (32.15)     1:33.30 (33.43)     2:07.40 (34.10)
  3 Veenstra, Meghan          FR Bryant U             2:07.39    2:07.58   35  
              27.79       59.62 (31.83)     1:33.32 (33.70)     2:07.58 (34.26)
  4 Alcala Welter, Domenica   SO Bryant U             2:12.49    2:09.40   34  
              27.75     1:00.27 (32.52)     1:34.82 (34.55)     2:09.40 (34.58)
  5 Fornaciari, Avery         JR SCSU                 2:13.56    2:10.44   33  
              28.58     1:02.23 (33.65)     1:36.61 (34.38)     2:10.44 (33.83)
  6 Degregorio, Julia         SR UVM                  2:11.77    2:11.12   32  
              28.70     1:01.30 (32.60)     1:35.60 (34.30)     2:11.12 (35.52)
  7 Petrozza, Ali             SR Assumption           2:12.21    2:12.00   31  
              29.03     1:01.77 (32.74)     1:36.25 (34.48)     2:12.00 (35.75)
  8 Mejiritski, Rona          FR Bentley              2:12.92    2:12.42   30  
              29.68     1:03.12 (33.44)     1:37.73 (34.61)     2:12.42 (34.69)
  9 Kurtz, Colleen            JR Assumption           2:12.35    2:16.28   29  
              30.05     1:04.39 (34.34)     1:40.32 (35.93)     2:16.28 (35.96)
 10 Harter, Rayna             FR Wpi Engineers        2:10.26    2:19.24   28  
              30.06     1:05.54 (35.48)     1:43.00 (37.46)     2:19.24 (36.24)
B - Final
 11 Alferez, Veronica         SO Rowan                2:15.19    2:11.63   26  
              29.18     1:02.53 (33.35)     1:36.83 (34.30)     2:11.63 (34.80)
 12 Rivers, Katie             SO UVM                  2:13.57    2:12.12   24  
              29.12     1:01.78 (32.66)     1:36.15 (34.37)     2:12.12 (35.97)
 13 Buckle, Bri               FR Assumption           2:14.80    2:12.42   22  
              29.53     1:03.37 (33.84)     1:38.01 (34.64)     2:12.42 (34.41)
 14 Herman, Kylie             SR Brandeis             2:16.20    2:13.75   21  
              29.59     1:02.73 (33.14)     1:37.54 (34.81)     2:13.75 (36.21)
 15 Clemente, Jillian         JR Wpi Engineers        2:14.63    2:14.19   20  
              29.48     1:03.13 (33.65)     1:38.12 (34.99)     2:14.19 (36.07)
 16 Matsco, Anna              JR Wpi Engineers        2:14.54    2:14.49   19  
              29.71     1:03.02 (33.31)     1:37.43 (34.41)     2:14.49 (37.06)
 17 Kozikowski, Kelsey        SR Assumption           2:15.72    2:14.82   18  
              29.34     1:02.46 (33.12)     1:37.67 (35.21)     2:14.82 (37.15)
 18 Jones, Jordan             FR Rowan                2:15.46    2:15.67   17  
              31.75     1:05.71 (33.96)     1:40.45 (34.74)     2:15.67 (35.22)
 19 Gligor, Gabby             SR Rowan                2:15.27    2:16.08   16  
              29.81     1:04.01 (34.20)     1:38.90 (34.89)     2:16.08 (37.18)
 20 Shusta, Caroline          SR Stevens              2:15.98    2:19.28   14  
              29.67     1:03.81 (34.14)     1:40.31 (36.50)     2:19.28 (38.97)
C - Final
 21 Canjura, Alison           SO Merrimack            2:16.30    2:15.72   11  
              30.00     1:04.29 (34.29)     1:39.82 (35.53)     2:15.72 (35.90)
 22 Tejeda, Lexi                 Merrimack            2:18.15    2:16.14    9  
              30.92     1:05.26 (34.34)     1:40.66 (35.40)     2:16.14 (35.48)
 23 Umbay, Gazelle            FR Brandeis             2:20.71    2:17.40    8  
              30.45     1:04.47 (34.02)     1:39.39 (34.92)     2:17.40 (38.01)
 24 Peters, Megan             SO RWU                  2:17.33    2:18.17    7  
              30.42     1:04.94 (34.52)     1:41.86 (36.92)     2:18.17 (36.31)
 25 Metivier, Kayla           SO Bentley              2:18.97    2:18.32    6  
              30.50     1:05.20 (34.70)     1:41.65 (36.45)     2:18.32 (36.67)
 26 DeJong, Madie             FR Stevens              2:20.35    2:19.72    5  
              30.65     1:07.33 (36.68)     1:43.76 (36.43)     2:19.72 (35.96)
 27 Sweet, Emily              FR Bentley              2:18.52    2:19.90    4  
              29.95     1:04.65 (34.70)     1:41.70 (37.05)     2:19.90 (38.20)
 28 Hughes, Annie             SO Wpi Engineers        2:19.52    2:20.05    3  
              30.33     1:05.53 (35.20)     1:43.18 (37.65)     2:20.05 (36.87)
 29 Mitchell, Quinn           SR Clark                2:21.10    2:20.83    2  
              30.55     1:06.02 (35.47)     1:43.31 (37.29)     2:20.83 (37.52)
 30 Raden, Elena              SO Wpi Engineers        2:20.66    2:20.88    1  
              31.75     1:07.16 (35.41)     1:44.03 (36.87)     2:20.88 (36.85)
 
Event 45  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Veenstra, Meghan          FR Bryant U             2:16.27    2:07.39  
              28.42     1:00.75 (32.33)     1:33.99 (33.24)     2:07.39 (33.40)
  2 Svard, Elin               FR Bryant U             2:13.88    2:07.43  
              27.90     1:00.18 (32.28)     1:33.21 (33.03)     2:07.43 (34.22)
  3 Quaglia, Colleen          SO Saint Rose           2:13.16    2:08.52  
              28.67     1:01.33 (32.66)     1:35.05 (33.72)     2:08.52 (33.47)
  4 Harter, Rayna             FR Wpi Engineers        2:14.97    2:10.26  
              28.86     1:01.28 (32.42)     1:34.84 (33.56)     2:10.26 (35.42)
  5 Degregorio, Julia         SR UVM                  2:10.22    2:11.77  
              28.80     1:01.53 (32.73)     1:35.50 (33.97)     2:11.77 (36.27)
  6 Petrozza, Ali             SR Assumption           2:13.01    2:12.21  
              29.83     1:02.97 (33.14)     1:37.22 (34.25)     2:12.21 (34.99)
  7 Kurtz, Colleen            JR Assumption           2:13.18    2:12.35  
              29.85     1:03.19 (33.34)     1:37.53 (34.34)     2:12.35 (34.82)
  8 Alcala Welter, Domenica   SO Bryant U             2:15.88    2:12.49  
              28.74     1:02.14 (33.40)     1:37.29 (35.15)     2:12.49 (35.20)
  9 Mejiritski, Rona          FR Bentley              2:12.69    2:12.92  
              29.93     1:03.81 (33.88)     1:38.35 (34.54)     2:12.92 (34.57)
 10 Fornaciari, Avery         JR SCSU                 2:12.49    2:13.56  
              29.45     1:02.80 (33.35)     1:37.96 (35.16)     2:13.56 (35.60)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Rivers, Katie             SO UVM                  2:15.73    2:13.57  
              28.98     1:02.29 (33.31)     1:37.10 (34.81)     2:13.57 (36.47)
 12 Matsco, Anna              JR Wpi Engineers        2:21.38    2:14.54  
              30.18     1:03.68 (33.50)     1:38.70 (35.02)     2:14.54 (35.84)
 13 Clemente, Jillian         JR Wpi Engineers        2:17.62    2:14.63  
              29.20     1:02.63 (33.43)     1:37.98 (35.35)     2:14.63 (36.65)
 14 Buckle, Bri               FR Assumption           2:13.27    2:14.80  
              29.33     1:02.66 (33.33)     1:38.09 (35.43)     2:14.80 (36.71)
 15 Alferez, Veronica         SO Rowan                2:20.07    2:15.19  
              29.17     1:02.08 (32.91)     1:38.02 (35.94)     2:15.19 (37.17)
 16 Gligor, Gabby             SR Rowan                2:23.73    2:15.27  
              30.02     1:04.17 (34.15)     1:39.44 (35.27)     2:15.27 (35.83)
 17 Jones, Jordan             FR Rowan                2:18.15    2:15.46  
              30.58     1:03.67 (33.09)     1:38.90 (35.23)     2:15.46 (36.56)
 18 Kozikowski, Kelsey        SR Assumption           2:14.39    2:15.72  
              29.59     1:03.79 (34.20)     1:39.33 (35.54)     2:15.72 (36.39)
 19 Shusta, Caroline          SR Stevens              2:26.53    2:15.98  
              29.31     1:02.58 (33.27)     1:38.11 (35.53)     2:15.98 (37.87)
 20 Herman, Kylie             SR Brandeis             2:18.59    2:16.20  
              30.01     1:04.65 (34.64)     1:39.63 (34.98)     2:16.20 (36.57)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Canjura, Alison           SO Merrimack            2:22.37    2:16.30  
              30.33     1:05.08 (34.75)     1:40.37 (35.29)     2:16.30 (35.93)
 22 Peters, Megan             SO RWU                  2:19.49    2:17.33  
              30.25     1:04.46 (34.21)     1:40.55 (36.09)     2:17.33 (36.78)
 23 Tejeda, Lexi                 Merrimack            2:21.97    2:18.15  
              30.76     1:05.22 (34.46)     1:41.26 (36.04)     2:18.15 (36.89)
 24 Sweet, Emily              FR Bentley              2:17.65    2:18.52  
              29.59     1:03.65 (34.06)     1:39.91 (36.26)     2:18.52 (38.61)
 25 Metivier, Kayla           SO Bentley              2:24.05    2:18.97  
              30.44     1:05.29 (34.85)     1:41.65 (36.36)     2:18.97 (37.32)
 26 Hughes, Annie             SO Wpi Engineers        2:23.38    2:19.52  
              30.71     1:05.99 (35.28)     1:42.85 (36.86)     2:19.52 (36.67)
 27 DeJong, Madie             FR Stevens              2:20.02    2:20.35  
              29.61     1:05.26 (35.65)   2:20.35 (1:15.09)                    
 28 Raden, Elena              SO Wpi Engineers        2:26.26    2:20.66  
              30.99     1:06.82 (35.83)     1:44.08 (37.26)     2:20.66 (36.58)
 29 Umbay, Gazelle            FR Brandeis             2:18.01    2:20.71  
              29.99     1:03.61 (33.62)     1:40.05 (36.44)     2:20.71 (40.66)
 30 Mitchell, Quinn           SR Clark                2:26.56    2:21.10  
              30.89     1:06.61 (35.72)     1:44.62 (38.01)     2:21.10 (36.48)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Horton, Payton            FR Assumption           2:17.39    2:21.31  
              30.72     1:05.73 (35.01)     1:42.28 (36.55)     2:21.31 (39.03)
 32 Driscoll, Colleen         SR UVM                  2:16.34    2:21.66  
              31.79     1:07.44 (35.65)     1:44.52 (37.08)     2:21.66 (37.14)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Wolfe, Emily              SR SCSU                 2:21.62    2:21.67  
              30.69     1:05.99 (35.30)     1:43.47 (37.48)     2:21.67 (38.20)
 34 McIntosh, Nicole          FR Saint Rose           2:27.58    2:21.68  
              29.20     1:02.91 (33.71)     1:41.37 (38.46)     2:21.68 (40.31)
 35 Kolluru, Bharathi         JR RWU                  2:25.68    2:21.72  
              30.12     1:04.66 (34.54)     1:42.10 (37.44)     2:21.72 (39.62)
 36 Blakeslee, Shannon        SO SCSU                 2:25.48    2:22.32  
              31.93     1:07.86 (35.93)     1:45.05 (37.19)     2:22.32 (37.27)
 37 Falder, Ali               SO Clark                2:31.44    2:25.99  
              31.49     1:07.47 (35.98)     1:45.96 (38.49)     2:25.99 (40.03)
 38 Magnuson, Niki            FR Assumption           2:22.93    2:27.36  
              31.32     1:08.18 (36.86)     1:46.50 (38.32)     2:27.36 (40.86)
 39 Quesada Nylen, Lucia      SO Merrimack            2:27.00    2:27.50  
              31.17     1:07.32 (36.15)     1:46.30 (38.98)     2:27.50 (41.20)
 40 Wilson, Meaghan           JR Stevens              2:31.78    2:28.75  
              31.07     1:06.89 (35.82)     1:46.18 (39.29)     2:28.75 (42.57)
 41 Waehler, Emily            JR SCSU                 2:25.61    2:30.47  
              31.80     1:10.24 (38.44)     1:50.36 (40.12)     2:30.47 (40.11)
 42 Guitard, Madison          JR RWU                  2:47.11    2:33.73  
              33.01     1:11.50 (38.49)     1:52.30 (40.80)     2:33.73 (41.43)
 43 Marcucci, Stephanie       SR Wpi Engineers        2:39.00    2:34.26  
              32.26     1:09.88 (37.62)     1:50.70 (40.82)     2:34.26 (43.56)
 44 Wurst, Loren              FR SCSU                 2:41.21    2:40.62  
              34.05     1:13.59 (39.54)     1:56.54 (42.95)     2:40.62 (44.08)
 45 Paradiso, Nina            FR Stevens              2:42.48    2:40.70  
              32.24     1:09.66 (37.42)     1:54.06 (44.40)     2:40.70 (46.64)
 46 Carson, Jacie             SR Clark                2:41.63    2:42.02  
              34.70     1:14.80 (40.10)     1:58.07 (43.27)     2:42.02 (43.95)
 -- MacNeil, Paige            JR Bentley              2:18.30   X2:18.09  
              30.05     1:04.86 (34.81)     1:40.94 (36.08)     2:18.09 (37.15)
 -- Spencer, Lauren           SO SCSU                 2:29.30   X2:27.45  
              31.85     1:09.21 (37.36)     1:48.22 (39.01)     2:27.45 (39.23)
 -- Fitzgerald, Lindsey       SO SCSU                 2:33.50   X2:39.47  
              33.63     1:13.43 (39.80)     1:55.50 (42.07)     2:39.47 (43.97)
 
Event 46  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ornelas, Micah               Bryant U             1:55.60    1:46.05   40  
              23.44       50.85 (27.41)     1:18.38 (27.53)     1:46.05 (27.67)
  2 Mays, Matthew             FR Bryant U             1:54.43    1:52.69   37  
              24.54       53.26 (28.72)     1:23.17 (29.91)     1:52.69 (29.52)
  3 Yangisawa, Kevin          FR Rowan                1:56.11    1:54.25   35  
              26.49       55.52 (29.03)     1:24.82 (29.30)     1:54.25 (29.43)
  4 Laporte, Leo              JR SCSU                 1:56.72    1:54.77   34  
              25.74       54.79 (29.05)     1:24.16 (29.37)     1:54.77 (30.61)
  5 Padro, Max                JR SCSU                 1:56.58    1:55.63   33  
              25.39       54.24 (28.85)     1:24.47 (30.23)     1:55.63 (31.16)
  6 Kayati, Jake              JR Rowan                1:57.15    1:56.07   32  
              25.89       56.29 (30.40)     1:27.05 (30.76)     1:56.07 (29.02)
  7 Elenio, Frank             SR Bentley              1:57.98    1:56.31   31  
              26.06       55.00 (28.94)     1:25.18 (30.18)     1:56.31 (31.13)
  8 Digiaro, Zach             SO Bryant U             1:57.40    1:56.53   30  
              25.97       55.93 (29.96)     1:26.52 (30.59)     1:56.53 (30.01)
  9 Perry, Jackson            SR Wpi Engineers        1:57.37    1:57.57   29  
              25.24       54.86 (29.62)     1:26.21 (31.35)     1:57.57 (31.36)
 10 Riordan, Sean             FR Brandeis             1:57.64    1:59.11   28  
              25.51       54.93 (29.42)     1:25.89 (30.96)     1:59.11 (33.22)
B - Final
 11 Babuka, John              JR RWU                  1:59.92    1:57.96   26  
              26.43       56.63 (30.20)     1:26.97 (30.34)     1:57.96 (30.99)
 12 Damiecki, Alex               BABC                 2:01.10    1:58.07   24  
              25.88       56.03 (30.15)     1:27.70 (31.67)     1:58.07 (30.37)
 13 Yoo, Ethan                   BABC                 1:58.21    1:58.46   22  
              26.16       56.22 (30.06)     1:27.95 (31.73)     1:58.46 (30.51)
 14 Peters, Bailey            SO SCSU                 1:59.03    1:58.53   21  
              26.25       56.17 (29.92)     1:27.35 (31.18)     1:58.53 (31.18)
 15 Tavoletti, Vinny          SR Stevens              1:58.02    1:59.68   20  
              26.07       55.75 (29.68)     1:27.04 (31.29)     1:59.68 (32.64)
 16 Debus, Tanner             FR Rowan                2:02.34    1:59.97   19  
              26.82       57.04 (30.22)     1:28.58 (31.54)     1:59.97 (31.39)
 17 Printon, Kyle             SO Rowan                2:02.60    2:00.09   18  
              26.53       56.83 (30.30)     1:28.51 (31.68)     2:00.09 (31.58)
 18 Connors, Liam             FR RWU                  2:01.17    2:01.90   17  
              26.42       56.62 (30.20)     1:28.70 (32.08)     2:01.90 (33.20)
 19 Lucero, Jack                 BABC                 2:01.52    2:02.73   16  
              27.69       58.50 (30.81)     1:30.69 (32.19)     2:02.73 (32.04)
 -- Arcemont, Matthew         JR Brandeis             2:03.68         DQ  
              26.99       58.06 (31.07)     1:30.19 (32.13)          DQ (32.55)
C - Final
 21 Dixon, Tristan            JR Stevens              2:07.79    1:59.85   11  
              24.78       55.12 (30.34)     1:25.87 (30.75)     1:59.85 (33.98)
 22 Buda, Henry               FR Wpi Engineers        2:04.16    2:03.72    9  
              27.03       58.81 (31.78)     1:31.53 (32.72)     2:03.72 (32.19)
 23 McCarthy, Michael         JR Wpi Engineers        2:04.01    2:03.75    8  
              27.17       57.51 (30.34)     1:29.86 (32.35)     2:03.75 (33.89)
 24 Chavez, Reid                 BABC                 2:06.35    2:04.00    7  
              27.58       59.72 (32.14)     1:32.99 (33.27)     2:04.00 (31.01)
 25 Levasseur, Trent             Bryant U             2:06.56    2:04.98    6  
              26.67       57.78 (31.11)     1:30.60 (32.82)     2:04.98 (34.38)
 26 Asuncion-Duong, Aiden        BABC                 2:06.53    2:05.78    5  
              27.69       59.01 (31.32)     1:31.95 (32.94)     2:05.78 (33.83)
 27 Daniels, Jacob            SO RWU                  2:07.44    2:06.60    4  
              28.94     1:00.96 (32.02)     1:34.35 (33.39)     2:06.60 (32.25)
 28 Corture, Timur            FR RWU                  2:07.12    2:06.88    3  
              27.69       59.59 (31.90)     1:33.37 (33.78)     2:06.88 (33.51)
 29 Gaudio, John              JR SCSU                 2:07.39    2:07.79    2  
              27.99     1:00.00 (32.01)     1:33.31 (33.31)     2:07.79 (34.48)
 -- Weissberg, Justin         JR Brandeis             2:06.65         DQ  
              27.31       58.01 (30.70)     1:31.41 (33.40)          DQ (33.30)
 
Event 46  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mays, Matthew             FR Bryant U             1:53.46    1:54.43  
              24.63       53.91 (29.28)     1:23.92 (30.01)     1:54.43 (30.51)
  2 Ornelas, Micah               Bryant U             1:50.96    1:55.60  
              25.20       54.93 (29.73)     1:25.09 (30.16)     1:55.60 (30.51)
  3 Yangisawa, Kevin          FR Rowan                1:59.54    1:56.11  
              26.26       55.65 (29.39)     1:26.12 (30.47)     1:56.11 (29.99)
  4 Padro, Max                JR SCSU                 1:57.49    1:56.58  
              25.90       55.49 (29.59)     1:25.32 (29.83)     1:56.58 (31.26)
  5 Laporte, Leo              JR SCSU                 1:58.98    1:56.72  
              25.83       55.70 (29.87)     1:26.04 (30.34)     1:56.72 (30.68)
  6 Zitelny, Tamir            JR Brandeis             1:59.04    1:56.84  
              26.23       56.14 (29.91)     1:26.52 (30.38)     1:56.84 (30.32)
  7 Kayati, Jake              JR Rowan                2:02.27    1:57.15  
              26.49       57.63 (31.14)     1:28.59 (30.96)     1:57.15 (28.56)
  8 Perry, Jackson            SR Wpi Engineers        2:00.98    1:57.37  
              25.41       55.57 (30.16)     1:26.52 (30.95)     1:57.37 (30.85)
  9 Digiaro, Zach             SO Bryant U             1:58.66    1:57.40  
              26.12       56.37 (30.25)     1:26.73 (30.36)     1:57.40 (30.67)
 10 Riordan, Sean             FR Brandeis             2:10.14    1:57.64  
              25.77       55.50 (29.73)     1:25.77 (30.27)     1:57.64 (31.87)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Elenio, Frank             SR Bentley              1:59.81    1:57.98  
              26.23       55.70 (29.47)     1:26.09 (30.39)     1:57.98 (31.89)
 12 Tavoletti, Vinny          SR Stevens              2:00.59    1:58.02  
              26.27       55.71 (29.44)     1:26.05 (30.34)     1:58.02 (31.97)
 13 Yoo, Ethan                   BABC                 1:59.70    1:58.21  
              26.42       56.28 (29.86)     1:27.62 (31.34)     1:58.21 (30.59)
 14 Peters, Bailey            SO SCSU                 2:06.70    1:59.03  
              25.71       55.58 (29.87)     1:27.12 (31.54)     1:59.03 (31.91)
 15 Babuka, John              JR RWU                  2:08.04    1:59.92  
              26.35       56.20 (29.85)     1:27.44 (31.24)     1:59.92 (32.48)
 16 Damiecki, Alex               BABC                 1:58.74    2:01.10  
              25.42       55.72 (30.30)     1:27.84 (32.12)     2:01.10 (33.26)
 17 Connors, Liam             FR RWU                  2:12.60    2:01.17  
              25.70       54.70 (29.00)     1:26.62 (31.92)     2:01.17 (34.55)
 18 Lucero, Jack                 BABC                 2:05.00    2:01.52  
              27.71       58.36 (30.65)     1:30.65 (32.29)     2:01.52 (30.87)
 19 Debus, Tanner             FR Rowan                2:07.25    2:02.34  
              27.51       58.26 (30.75)     1:29.72 (31.46)     2:02.34 (32.62)
 20 Printon, Kyle             SO Rowan                2:03.44    2:02.60  
              26.85       57.39 (30.54)     1:29.02 (31.63)     2:02.60 (33.58)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Arcemont, Matthew         JR Brandeis             2:06.04    2:03.68  
              26.84       58.08 (31.24)     1:31.05 (32.97)     2:03.68 (32.63)
 22 McCarthy, Michael         JR Wpi Engineers        2:06.27    2:04.01  
              26.86       57.38 (30.52)     1:29.31 (31.93)     2:04.01 (34.70)
 23 Buda, Henry               FR Wpi Engineers        2:03.14    2:04.16  
              27.04       58.31 (31.27)     1:32.32 (34.01)     2:04.16 (31.84)
 24 Chavez, Reid                 BABC                 2:05.89    2:06.35  
              26.95       58.86 (31.91)     1:32.57 (33.71)     2:06.35 (33.78)
 25 Asuncion-Duong, Aiden        BABC                 2:08.97    2:06.53  
              27.63       58.43 (30.80)     1:31.67 (33.24)     2:06.53 (34.86)
 26 Levasseur, Trent             Bryant U             2:07.17    2:06.56  
              26.95       58.06 (31.11)     1:31.21 (33.15)     2:06.56 (35.35)
 27 Weissberg, Justin         JR Brandeis             2:14.28    2:06.65  
              28.16     1:00.18 (32.02)     1:32.79 (32.61)     2:06.65 (33.86)
 28 Corture, Timur            FR RWU                  2:12.71    2:07.12  
              27.40       59.11 (31.71)     1:32.88 (33.77)     2:07.12 (34.24)
 29 Gaudio, John              JR SCSU                 2:05.93    2:07.39  
              27.64       59.45 (31.81)     1:32.42 (32.97)     2:07.39 (34.97)
 30 Daniels, Jacob            SO RWU                  2:10.00    2:07.44  
              29.02     1:00.95 (31.93)     1:34.59 (33.64)     2:07.44 (32.85)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Dixon, Tristan            JR Stevens              2:04.07    2:07.79  
              27.52       59.41 (31.89)     1:33.08 (33.67)     2:07.79 (34.71)
 32 Sartoris, Graeden         SO SCSU                 2:11.82    2:07.93  
              28.01     1:00.07 (32.06)     1:34.02 (33.95)     2:07.93 (33.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Vyskocil, Shane           JR Bryant U             2:06.61    2:08.69  
              27.55       59.66 (32.11)     1:33.30 (33.64)     2:08.69 (35.39)
 34 Moore, Scott              JR SCSU                 2:10.43    2:08.81  
              28.05     1:00.27 (32.22)     1:34.43 (34.16)     2:08.81 (34.38)
 35 Ludemann, Ryan            SO Stevens              2:08.99    2:09.60  
              26.92       59.53 (32.61)     1:34.02 (34.49)     2:09.60 (35.58)
 36 Steskla, Tyler            SR SCSU                 2:07.64    2:10.01  
              28.49     1:01.34 (32.85)     1:35.48 (34.14)     2:10.01 (34.53)
 37 Castellone, Bryce         SO SCSU                 2:12.10    2:10.05  
              28.11     1:01.58 (33.47)     1:36.75 (35.17)     2:10.05 (33.30)
 38 Polakoff, Taras              BABC                 2:10.50    2:10.62  
              25.85       57.01 (31.16)     1:32.35 (35.34)     2:10.62 (38.27)
 39 Ortega, Julian            SR Clark                2:09.68    2:11.90  
              28.10     1:00.11 (32.01)     1:34.31 (34.20)     2:11.90 (37.59)
 40 Ortlund, Matthew          FR Saint Rose           2:04.15    2:12.69  
              27.10       58.75 (31.65)     1:33.80 (35.05)     2:12.69 (38.89)
 41 Martinez, Andres          SO Saint Rose           2:21.60    2:17.18  
              29.39     1:02.72 (33.33)     1:38.96 (36.24)     2:17.18 (38.22)
 42 Ebersold, William         SR RWU                  2:15.00    2:17.31  
              28.85     1:02.52 (33.67)     1:39.13 (36.61)     2:17.31 (38.18)
 43 Aswad, Nicholas           SO Bentley              2:27.69    2:19.46  
              28.92     1:03.46 (34.54)     1:40.66 (37.20)     2:19.46 (38.80)
 44 Cerny, Mike                  BABC                 2:14.80    2:19.75  
              27.86     1:00.69 (32.83)     1:37.93 (37.24)     2:19.75 (41.82)
 -- Nagy, Robert              FR SCSU                 2:28.29         X   
 -- Barlow, Stephen           SR Stevens              2:02.44   X1:56.43  
              25.73       54.91 (29.18)     1:25.37 (30.46)     1:56.43 (31.06)
 -- Papsco, Zac               FR Bentley              2:05.00   X1:59.33  
              25.75       56.07 (30.32)     1:26.34 (30.27)     1:59.33 (32.99)
 -- Papiro, Dominic           SO SCSU                 2:20.00   X2:14.02  
              28.52     1:01.39 (32.87)     1:37.14 (35.75)     2:14.02 (36.88)
 -- Ortega, Sebastian         SR Clark                2:16.57         DQ  
              28.09     1:02.11 (34.02)     1:41.43 (39.32)          DQ (54.59)
 
Event 47  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bryant University  'A'                                       3:31.43   80  
     1) Scifo, Alaina SO                2) Beaudion, Alyvia               
     3) Alcala Welter, Domenica SO      4) Rice, Jillian JR               
              26.40   1:19.45 (1:19.45)                         1:47.31 (27.86)
        2:12.47 (25.16)     2:40.94 (53.63)     3:05.06 (24.12)     3:31.43 (50.49)
  2 Assumption College  'A'                                      3:31.84   74  
     1) Holmes, Abbey JR                2) Guadalupi, Anne SO             
     3) Nicholls, Morgan SR             4) Magna, Emma JR                 
              25.60       53.58 (53.58)     1:18.51 (24.93)     1:46.39 (52.81)
        2:11.67 (25.28)     2:39.32 (52.93)     3:04.14 (24.82)     3:31.84 (52.52)
  3 Bryant University  'B'                                       3:34.65   70  
     1) Canavan, Kayleigh SO            2) Dye, Caitlin JR                
     3) Wong, Heather FR                4) Choate, Lindsey SO             
              25.44       53.92 (53.92)     1:19.08 (25.16)     1:46.55 (52.63)
        2:12.12 (25.57)     2:40.72 (54.17)     3:05.65 (24.93)     3:34.65 (53.93)
  4 Rowan  'A'                                                   3:34.93   68  
     1) Coughlan, Miranda SR            2) Brous, Abigail SO              
     3) O'Brien, Elizabeth SO           4) Timmins, Carlee JR             
              25.42       53.06 (53.06)     1:18.90 (25.84)     1:47.25 (54.19)
        2:12.77 (25.52)     2:41.01 (53.76)     3:07.08 (26.07)     3:34.93 (53.92)
  5 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'A'                          3:37.00   66  
     1) Zdesar, Samantha JR             2) Rivera, Isabelle SO            
     3) Geyer, Sam JR                   4) Fairman, Izzy JR               
              26.62       55.67 (55.67)     1:21.54 (25.87)     1:50.38 (54.71)
        2:15.97 (25.59)     2:44.12 (53.74)     3:09.05 (24.93)     3:37.00 (52.88)
  6 Vermont, University of  'A'                                  3:37.10   64  
     1) Sexton, Sierra JR               2) Baxley, Amelia FR              
     3) Smith, Sophia JR                4) Parker, Kira FR                
              26.09       54.77 (54.77)     1:20.05 (25.28)     1:48.17 (53.40)
        2:14.34 (26.17)     2:43.16 (54.99)     3:08.55 (25.39)     3:37.10 (53.94)
  7 Bentley University  'A'                                      3:37.48   62  
     1) Jameson, Brooke SR              2) Viator, Melissa SR             
     3) MacNeil, Paige JR               4) Kaduboski, Kate SR             
              26.33       54.94 (54.94)     1:20.58 (25.64)     1:48.93 (53.99)
        2:14.80 (25.87)     2:43.35 (54.42)     3:09.36 (26.01)     3:37.48 (54.13)
  8 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'                          3:39.46   60  
     1) Berner, Audrey SO               2) de Oliveira, Sofie JR          
     3) Wang, Carol JR                  4) Pawlak, Katherine FR           
              26.79       55.65 (55.65)     1:21.26 (25.61)     1:50.18 (54.53)
        2:16.40 (26.22)     2:44.73 (54.55)     3:10.62 (25.89)     3:39.46 (54.73)
  9 Assumption College  'B'                                      3:39.86   58  
     1) Horton, Payton FR               2) Rangulong, Sydney JR           
     3) Forman, Aubrey FR               4) Kurtz, Colleen JR              
              26.76       55.34 (55.34)     1:20.62 (25.28)     1:49.52 (54.18)
        2:16.10 (26.58)     2:45.32 (55.80)     3:11.58 (26.26)     3:39.86 (54.54)
 10 Bentley University  'B'                                      3:40.25   56  
     1) Slowe, Lucy FR                  2) Mejiritski, Rona FR            
     3) Guldemond, Lea JR               4) Rauch, Hannah SR               
              25.67       54.18 (54.18)     1:21.34 (27.16)     1:50.48 (56.30)
        2:16.51 (26.03)     2:45.56 (55.08)     3:11.81 (26.25)     3:40.25 (54.69)
 11 Rowan  'B'                                                   3:40.43   52  
     1) LaBenski, Emily JR              2) Simunek, Antonia SO            
     3) Miller, Megan JR                4) Salerno, Kylie FR              
              26.85       56.50 (56.50)     1:22.25 (25.75)     1:51.36 (54.86)
        2:17.27 (25.91)     2:47.14 (55.78)     3:12.49 (25.35)     3:40.43 (53.29)
 12 Vermont, University of  'B'                                  3:40.56   48  
     1) Lienhart, Peyton FR             2) Nguyen, Vivian SO              
     3) Posnick, Tina SR                4) Magbie, Issy SO                
              26.52       55.16 (55.16)     1:21.33 (26.17)     1:50.25 (55.09)
        2:16.44 (26.19)     2:45.08 (54.83)     3:11.45 (26.37)     3:40.56 (55.48)
 13 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'                          3:40.93   44  
     1) Clemente, Jillian JR            2) Hazeltine, Kimberly FR         
     3) Sykes, Molly FR                 4) Morgan, Alice JR               
              27.23       56.10 (56.10)     1:22.41 (26.31)     1:51.44 (55.34)
        2:17.92 (26.48)     2:46.29 (54.85)     3:11.93 (25.64)     3:40.93 (54.64)
 14 The College of Saint Rose  'A'                               3:41.36   42  
     1) Quaglia, Colleen SO             2) Borrelli, Laura FR             
     3) Stebbins-Hopkins, Olivia SO     4) Miles, Emily FR                
              26.44       53.49 (53.49)     1:19.63 (26.14)     1:48.72 (55.23)
        2:15.40 (26.68)     2:44.80 (56.08)     3:11.54 (26.74)     3:41.36 (56.56)
 15 Babson College  'A'                                          3:41.44   40  
     1) Voce, Abby                      2) Hu, Stella                     
     3) Nie, Celine                     4) Demoine, Lizzy                 
              26.29       54.53 (54.53)     1:21.00 (26.47)     1:50.42 (55.89)
        2:16.74 (26.32)     2:45.89 (55.47)     3:12.14 (26.25)     3:41.44 (55.55)
 16 Merrimack College  'A'                                       3:42.19   38  
     1) Murphy, Nicole                  2) Towle, Sam JR                  
     3) Ells, Caroline SO               4) Quesada Nylen, Lucia SO        
              27.01       56.71 (56.71)     1:23.23 (26.52)     1:53.30 (56.59)
        2:19.77 (26.47)     2:48.74 (55.44)     3:14.51 (25.77)     3:42.19 (53.45)
 17 Roger Williams University  'A'                               3:42.23   36  
     1) Peters, Megan SO                2) Slusarczyk, Emily SO           
     3) Pielka, Gabrielle SR            4) Field, Ellie FR                
              27.42       57.23 (57.23)     1:23.93 (26.70)     1:53.53 (56.30)
        2:19.84 (26.31)     2:48.97 (55.44)     3:14.74 (25.77)     3:42.23 (53.26)
 18 Brandeis University  'A'                                     3:44.91   34  
     1) Wozab, Natalya JR               2) Howard, Lauren FR              
     3) Musaku, Uajda SO                4) Herman, Kylie SR               
              27.43       56.34 (56.34)     1:22.64 (26.30)     1:52.79 (56.45)
        2:19.65 (26.86)     2:48.87 (56.08)     3:15.73 (26.86)     3:44.91 (56.04)
 19 Southern CT State University  'A'                            3:45.57   32  
     1) Tucker, Alina SO                2) Wolfe, Emily SR                
     3) Thompson, Jordan SO             4) Garner, Megan JR               
              26.77       55.36 (55.36)     1:22.36 (27.00)     1:52.01 (56.65)
        2:19.00 (26.99)     2:48.61 (56.60)     3:15.33 (26.72)     3:45.57 (56.96)
 20 Roger Williams University  'B'                               3:45.68   28  
     1) Iacovino, Allegra JR            2) Youngcourt, Kaley FR           
     3) Sullivan, Callie FR             4) Hinton, Natalie FR             
              27.12       56.92 (56.92)     1:23.70 (26.78)     1:53.24 (56.32)
        2:20.46 (27.22)     2:49.46 (56.22)     3:16.17 (26.71)     3:45.68 (56.22)
 21 Merrimack College  'B'                                       3:46.15   22  
     1) Currie, Cailin FR               2) Canjura, Alison SO             
     3) Dion, Kylee FR                  4) Claflin, Erin FR               
              27.04       57.03 (57.03)     1:24.24 (27.21)     1:54.19 (57.16)
        2:20.46 (26.27)     2:50.30 (56.11)     3:16.57 (26.27)     3:46.15 (55.85)
 22 Southern CT State University  'B'                            3:47.93   18  
     1) Leirey, Erin JR                 2) Lockery, Rebekah FR            
     3) Fornaciari, Avery JR            4) Darroch, Emily FR              
              27.33       57.60 (57.60)     1:24.73 (27.13)     1:54.62 (57.02)
        2:21.49 (26.87)     2:51.40 (56.78)     3:17.84 (26.44)     3:47.93 (56.53)
 23 Brandeis University  'B'                                     3:49.52   16  
     1) Etzweiler, Abbie FR             2) Chevez, Sofia SO               
     3) Aponte, Adrienne JR             4) Huang, Annie SO                
              27.25       56.90 (56.90)     1:23.63 (26.73)     1:54.71 (57.81)
        2:21.75 (27.04)     2:52.43 (57.72)     3:19.66 (27.23)     3:49.52 (57.09)
 24 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'B'                          3:51.02   14  
     1) DeJong, Madie FR                2) Shusta, Caroline SR            
     3) Colasurdo, Alexis SO            4) Chen, Katelyn FR               
              27.43       57.40 (57.40)     1:24.60 (27.20)     1:55.18 (57.78)
        2:22.34 (27.16)     2:52.55 (57.37)     3:20.27 (27.72)     3:51.02 (58.47)
 25 The College of Saint Rose  'B'                               3:53.59   12  
     1) McDermott, Madeline JR          2) McIntosh, Nicole FR            
     3) Ficano, Gabrialla JR            4) Soriano, Thalia SR             
              28.63   1:00.16 (1:00.16)     1:26.71 (26.55)     1:55.96 (55.80)
        2:23.48 (27.52)     2:54.14 (58.18)     3:22.22 (28.08)     3:53.59 (59.45)
 26 Clark University  'A'                                        3:55.14   10  
     1) Muratori, Amelia SR             2) Dubick, Allison SO             
     3) Mitchell, Quinn SR              4) Falder, Ali SO                 
              27.12       56.85 (56.85)     1:25.01 (28.16)     1:56.15 (59.30)
        2:24.24 (28.09)     2:55.57 (59.42)     3:23.54 (27.97)     3:55.14 (59.57)
 27 Babson College  'B'                                          3:55.55    8  
     1) Hamel, Andrea                   2) Daskalakis, Caroline           
     3) Ferrara, Julia                  4) Orive, Katina                  
              28.29       59.43 (59.43)     1:28.23 (28.80)   2:00.27 (1:00.84)
        2:27.59 (27.32)     2:57.83 (57.56)     3:25.48 (27.65)     3:55.55 (57.72)
 28 Colby-Sawyer College  'A'                                    3:59.94    6  
     1) Zalenski, Rachel SR             2) Brown, Kelsey FR               
     3) Jang, Jinnae SO                 4) Daudier, Zoe SO                
              30.54   1:03.42 (1:03.42)     1:30.93 (27.51)     2:00.71 (57.29)
        2:27.86 (27.15)     2:58.28 (57.57)     3:26.70 (28.42)   3:59.94 (1:01.66)
 29 Clark University  'B'                                        4:09.74    4  
     1) Siewert, Mira SR                2) Winters, Olivia SO             
     3) Bulman, Emma JR                 4) Cownie, Liz SO                 
              29.26   1:01.55 (1:01.55)     1:31.73 (30.18)   2:06.87 (1:05.32)
        2:36.29 (29.42)   3:09.75 (1:02.88)     3:37.49 (27.74)     4:09.74 (59.99)
 -- Colby-Sawyer College  'B'                                         DQ  
     1) Shute, Abigail JR               2) Bernashe, Kaitlin JR           
     3) Craig, Madeline FR              4) Fennessey, Bethany SR          
              34.68   1:14.32 (1:14.32)     1:47.17 (32.85)   2:25.41 (1:11.09)
        3:01.47 (36.06)   3:41.95 (1:16.54)     4:12.80 (30.85)        DQ (1:03.37)
 
Event 47  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bentley University  'C'                           3:56.30    3:42.66  
     1) Ryan, Hanna FR                  2) Sweet, Emily FR                
     3) Ball, Julia SO                  4) LaRovere, Emily SO             
              26.59       56.04 (56.04)     1:12.21 (16.17)     1:52.63 (56.59)
        2:19.16 (26.53)     2:48.30 (55.67)     3:14.10 (25.80)     3:42.66 (54.36)
  2 Assumption College  'C'                           3:42.33    3:45.08  
     1) Buckle, Bri FR                  2) Gustinis, Grace SO             
     3) Rhodes, Sam FR                  4) Day, Kenzie FR                 
              27.15       56.57 (56.57)     1:22.85 (26.28)     1:52.14 (55.57)
        2:19.48 (27.34)     2:49.09 (56.95)     3:15.83 (26.74)     3:45.08 (55.99)
  3 Rowan  'C'                                        3:45.69    3:46.89  
     1) Timmins, Carlee JR              2) Kopchick, Emily SO             
     3) McKissick, Claire JR            4) Quay, Erin FR                  
              26.53       54.97 (54.97)     1:22.80 (27.83)     1:52.77 (57.80)
        2:19.52 (26.75)     2:49.65 (56.88)     3:16.76 (27.11)     3:46.89 (57.24)
  4 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'               3:56.49    3:48.68  
     1) Sandbrook, Theresa SO           2) Matsco, Anna JR                
     3) Nowak, Monika FR                4) MacDonald, Sarah FR            
              27.74       59.01 (59.01)     1:26.13 (27.12)     1:55.77 (56.76)
        2:22.51 (26.74)     2:52.04 (56.27)     3:19.33 (27.29)     3:48.68 (56.64)
  5 Assumption College  'D'                           3:47.68    3:49.21  
     1) Forman, Aubrey FR               2) LaQue, Sydney JR               
     3) Magnuson, Niki FR               4) Nitso, Hannah JR               
              27.08       56.17 (56.17)     1:22.82 (26.65)     1:52.96 (56.79)
        2:19.90 (26.94)     2:51.41 (58.45)     3:18.52 (27.11)     3:49.21 (57.80)
  6 Vermont, University of  'C'                       3:50.41    3:49.83  
     1) Ware, Kendall FR                2) Montgomery, Morgan JR          
     3) Degregorio, Julia SR            4) Rivers, Katie SO               
              27.65       57.46 (57.46)     1:25.27 (27.81)     1:55.87 (58.41)
        2:22.48 (26.61)     2:52.05 (56.18)     3:19.37 (27.32)     3:49.83 (57.78)
  7 Roger Williams University  'C'                    3:57.18    3:50.95  
     1) Joyce, Fiona FR                 2) Surian, Allison SR             
     3) Kannally, Shannon SO            4) Kolluru, Bharathi JR           
              28.49       59.17 (59.17)     1:26.36 (27.19)     1:55.83 (56.66)
        2:23.76 (27.93)     2:54.85 (59.02)     3:21.64 (26.79)     3:50.95 (56.10)
  8 Bentley University  'D'                           4:01.56    3:52.36  
     1) Gangi, Taylor FR                2) Cadogan, Courtney SO           
     3) Metivier, Kayla SO              4) Blum, Alyssa JR                
              28.13       58.72 (58.72)     1:26.38 (27.66)     1:56.25 (57.53)
        2:24.36 (28.11)     2:55.08 (58.83)     3:21.92 (26.84)     3:52.36 (57.28)
  9 Merrimack College  'C'                            4:05.78    3:53.81  
     1) Roberts, Brenna FR              2) Bell, Kylie SO                 
     3) Taylor, Kaia                    4) Rawnsely, Maddie               
              27.31       57.24 (57.24)     1:25.45 (28.21)     1:56.19 (58.95)
        2:24.51 (28.32)     2:55.77 (59.58)     3:23.28 (27.51)     3:53.81 (58.04)
 10 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'C'               3:58.99    3:55.08  
     1) Chan, Sarah JR                  2) Rybarski, Corrine SO           
     3) Wang, Carolyn FR                4) Percely, Hannah SO             
              27.59       58.32 (58.32)     1:26.22 (27.90)     1:57.03 (58.71)
        2:25.24 (28.21)     2:56.97 (59.94)     3:24.17 (27.20)     3:55.08 (58.11)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'E'               4:07.49    3:55.34  
     1) Rego, Mary SO                   2) Silsby, Molly SO               
     3) Brownell, Jennifer FR           4) DeMaio, Sarah FR               
              28.19       58.90 (58.90)     1:25.89 (26.99)     1:57.89 (58.99)
        2:26.36 (28.47)     2:57.63 (59.74)     3:25.29 (27.66)     3:55.34 (57.71)
 12 Brandeis University  'C'                          4:15.66    3:55.87  
     1) McGovern, Emily SO              2) Cifuni, Bridget SO             
     3) Xu, Claire FR                   4) Westrick, Natalie FR           
              28.53       59.97 (59.97)     1:28.97 (29.00)   2:02.20 (1:02.23)
        2:28.41 (26.21)     2:57.17 (54.97)     3:25.63 (28.46)     3:55.87 (58.70)
 13 Vermont, University of  'D'                       3:55.73    3:56.11  
     1) Meyer, Sara SR                  2) Pringle, Laura SO              
     3) Gula, Haley SR                  4) Driscoll, Colleen SR           
              28.31       59.31 (59.31)     1:26.67 (27.36)     1:57.24 (57.93)
        2:23.75 (26.51)     2:53.30 (56.06)     3:22.82 (29.52)   3:56.11 (1:02.81)
 14 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'F'               4:10.00    3:57.46  
     1) Shedd, Nicole FR                2) Hughes, Annie SO               
     3) Houghton, Erica SO              4) Morra, Emily SR                
              27.63       58.02 (58.02)     1:26.72 (28.70)   1:58.70 (1:00.68)
        2:27.61 (28.91)   2:59.17 (1:00.47)     3:25.83 (26.66)     3:57.46 (58.29)
 15 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'D'               3:59.99    4:00.82  
     1) Fanning, Audrey FR              2) Paradiso, Nina FR              
     3) Ullrich, April SO               4) Wilson, Meaghan JR             
              28.70   1:00.78 (1:00.78)     1:29.70 (28.92)   2:02.72 (1:01.94)
        2:30.60 (27.88)     3:01.86 (59.14)     3:29.53 (27.67)     4:00.82 (58.96)
 16 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'G'               4:12.00    4:02.22  
     1) Marcucci, Stephanie SR          2) Flynn, Caroline SR             
     3) Karnilaw, Mackenzie JR          4) Raden, Elena SO                
              28.29       59.67 (59.67)     1:28.71 (29.04)   2:00.49 (1:00.82)
        2:29.80 (29.31)   3:02.13 (1:01.64)     3:31.04 (28.91)   4:02.22 (1:00.09)
 17 Southern CT State University  'D'                 4:05.00    4:03.88  
     1) Cislo, Nicole FR                2) Spagnolo, Meaghan SR           
     3) Morse, Hannah JR                4) Eckner, Kerstin SR             
              29.94   1:02.42 (1:02.42)     1:31.12 (28.70)   2:02.54 (1:00.12)
        2:31.73 (29.19)   3:03.87 (1:01.33)     3:32.22 (28.35)   4:03.88 (1:00.01)
 18 Southern CT State University  'C'                 4:00.00    4:06.15  
     1) Spencer, Lauren SO              2) Wurst, Loren FR                
     3) Waehler, Emily JR               4) Sherry, Ellie FR               
              28.25       59.21 (59.21)     1:28.41 (29.20)   2:01.97 (1:02.76)
        2:31.53 (29.56)   3:05.02 (1:03.05)     3:33.55 (28.53)   4:06.15 (1:01.13)
 19 Brandeis University  'D'                          4:21.98    4:10.94  
     1) Greer, Sabrina SR               2) Zheku, Pippa JR                
     3) Sokoloff, Rebecka FR            4) Mendoza, Gabriela FR           
              28.83       59.29 (59.29)     1:29.81 (30.52)   2:04.66 (1:05.37)
        2:35.17 (30.51)   3:08.93 (1:04.27)     3:37.75 (28.82)   4:10.94 (1:02.01)
 -- Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'D'               3:58.79         DQ  
     1) Gonyea, Cailin JR               2) Seo, Sydney JR                 
     3) Martin, Kelly SR                4) Chase, Sophie FR               
              28.22       58.65 (58.65)     1:25.48 (26.83)     1:54.67 (56.02)
        2:21.88 (27.21)     2:52.13 (57.46)     3:19.65 (27.52)          DQ (57.49)
 
Event 48  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'A'                          3:03.46   80  
     1) Von Autenried, Kurt SO          2) Lackey, Jonas JR               
     3) Hinds, Trevor JR                4) Jagodits, Theodore SO          
              22.55       46.64 (46.64)     1:08.02 (21.38)     1:32.26 (45.62)
        1:53.58 (21.32)     2:18.23 (45.97)     2:39.36 (21.13)     3:03.46 (45.23)
  2 Bryant University  'A'                                       3:04.38   74  
     1) Ornelas, Micah                  2) Zichelli, Matt JR              
     3) Mays, Matthew FR                4) Allen, Andrew FR               
              21.72       45.33 (45.33)     1:07.38 (22.05)     1:32.08 (46.75)
        1:54.17 (22.09)     2:18.43 (46.35)     2:40.34 (21.91)     3:04.38 (45.95)
  3 Rowan  'A'                                                   3:05.28   70  
     1) Gillooly, Kevin SO              2) Regan, Dylan SO                
     3) Kayati, Jake JR                 4) Maretic, Matt FR               
              21.49       45.36 (45.36)     1:07.04 (21.68)     1:32.15 (46.79)
        1:54.61 (22.46)     2:19.12 (46.97)     2:40.89 (21.77)     3:05.28 (46.16)
  4 Roger Williams University  'A'                               3:07.31   68  
     1) Wronski, Hunter SO              2) Olson, Hunter SR               
     3) Babuka, John JR                 4) Pasqualucci, Gabe SR           
              23.47       47.79 (47.79)     1:10.04 (22.25)     1:34.82 (47.03)
        1:57.18 (22.36)     2:22.02 (47.20)     2:43.33 (21.31)     3:07.31 (45.29)
  5 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'B'                          3:08.14   66  
     1) Holland, Blake SO               2) Rosenberger, Daniel JR         
     3) Barlow, Stephen SR              4) Shaw, Matt SR                  
              22.14       46.63 (46.63)     1:09.22 (22.59)     1:34.12 (47.49)
        1:56.22 (22.10)     2:21.16 (47.04)     2:43.23 (22.07)     3:08.14 (46.98)
  6 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'                          3:08.21   64  
     1) Miralda, JP SR                  2) Perry, Jackson SR              
     3) Barrett, Craig SR               4) Bauer, Jack SR                 
              22.62       47.76 (47.76)     1:04.92 (17.16)     1:35.78 (48.02)
        1:57.85 (22.07)     2:22.61 (46.83)     2:44.64 (22.03)     3:08.21 (45.60)
  7 The College of Saint Rose  'A'                               3:10.49   62  
     1) Czajkowski, Piotr SR            2) Stosik, Aleksander JR          
     3) Attile, Trevor SR               4) Chank, Malcolm FR              
              22.97       47.75 (47.75)     1:09.89 (22.14)     1:34.12 (46.37)
        1:56.75 (22.63)     2:22.13 (48.01)     2:45.11 (22.98)     3:10.49 (48.36)
  8 Bentley University  'A'                                      3:10.69   60  
     1) Zoda, Mark FR                   2) Alkaya, Alper JR               
     3) Bennice, Clayton SO             4) McGeary, Ryan SR               
              22.72       47.47 (47.47)     1:09.47 (22.00)     1:35.46 (47.99)
        1:58.19 (22.73)     2:24.51 (49.05)     2:46.93 (22.42)     3:10.69 (46.18)
  9 Rowan  'B'                                                   3:10.71   58  
     1) Lawton, Dan SR                  2) Grubb, Matt JR                 
     3) Smits, David SR                 4) Printon, Kyle SO               
              22.84       47.98 (47.98)     1:10.40 (22.42)     1:35.63 (47.65)
        1:57.85 (22.22)     2:23.33 (47.70)     2:45.67 (22.34)     3:10.71 (47.38)
 10 Bryant University  'B'                                       3:12.27   56  
     1) Bebel, Eric                     2) Mastroianni, Matthew FR        
     3) Digiaro, Zach SO                4) Davis, Robert SO               
              22.87       48.64 (48.64)     1:11.13 (22.49)     1:36.00 (47.36)
        1:59.42 (23.42)     2:25.26 (49.26)     2:47.27 (22.01)     3:12.27 (47.01)
 11 Babson College  'A'                                          3:12.69   52  
     1) Huynh, Aaron                    2) Yoo, Ethan                     
     3) Lehneis, Walter                 4) Dibbayawan, Lachlan            
              22.33       47.48 (47.48)     1:10.48 (23.00)     1:36.24 (48.76)
        1:59.15 (22.91)     2:24.81 (48.57)     2:47.44 (22.63)     3:12.69 (47.88)
 12 Brandeis University  'A'                                     3:13.01   48  
     1) Ohno-Machado, Marcelo SO        2) Chen, Chase SO                 
     3) Selznick, Richard SO            4) Wohl, Daniel SO                
              23.78       48.57 (48.57)     1:11.37 (22.80)     1:37.26 (48.69)
        2:00.29 (23.03)     2:26.16 (48.90)     2:48.34 (22.18)     3:13.01 (46.85)
 13 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'               3:13.25    3:13.07   44  
     1) Besch, Tucker SO                2) Buglino, Donald FR             
     3) Williams, Sidney FR             4) Esquivel, Roberto SR           
              23.36       48.57 (48.57)     1:11.57 (23.00)     1:37.48 (48.91)
        2:00.08 (22.60)     2:25.07 (47.59)     2:48.00 (22.93)     3:13.07 (48.00)
 14 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'                          3:13.67   42  
     1) Chen, Dave JR                   2) McDonald, Tim SO               
     3) Shriner, Matthew SO             4) Zimmermann, Markus JR          
              23.36       49.14 (49.14)     1:11.95 (22.81)     1:37.33 (48.19)
        2:00.21 (22.88)     2:25.36 (48.03)     2:48.42 (23.06)     3:13.67 (48.31)
 15 Rowan  'C'                                        3:16.25    3:14.30   40  
     1) Wojtowicz, Nate SR              2) Schiff, Aaron SO               
     3) McSorley, Matt JR               4) Termine, Christian SO          
              22.99       49.00 (49.00)     1:11.19 (22.19)     1:36.59 (47.59)
        1:59.14 (22.55)     2:24.86 (48.27)     2:48.23 (23.37)     3:14.30 (49.44)
 16 Southern CT State University  'A'                            3:16.16   38  
     1) Rodriguez, Greg SR              2) Padro, Max JR                  
     3) Cusano, Tyler FR                4) Laporte, Leo JR                
              23.84       49.32 (49.32)     1:12.89 (23.57)     1:38.98 (49.66)
        2:02.33 (23.35)     2:28.61 (49.63)     2:51.12 (22.51)     3:16.16 (47.55)
 17 Roger Williams University  'B'                               3:16.23   36  
     1) McKenney, Eamon SO              2) Schultz, Kirk FR               
     3) Zito, Ian FR                    4) Stencel, Lucas FR              
              23.18       49.73 (49.73)     1:13.06 (23.33)     1:38.35 (48.62)
        2:02.17 (23.82)     2:28.28 (49.93)     2:51.32 (23.04)     3:16.23 (47.95)
 18 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'C'               3:15.74    3:16.26   34  
     1) Fuller, Sam SR                  2) Ludeke, Chris SR               
     3) Shusta, Michael FR              4) Tavoletti, Vinny SR            
              23.63       48.40 (48.40)     1:10.77 (22.37)     1:35.82 (47.42)
        1:59.20 (23.38)     2:25.35 (49.53)     2:48.53 (23.18)     3:16.26 (50.91)
 19 Bentley University  'B'                                      3:16.52   32  
     1) Yoshihara, Jarod JR             2) Papsco, Zac FR                 
     3) D'Annolfo, Andrew FR            4) Homorodean, Paul SO            
              23.73       49.52 (49.52)     1:13.00 (23.48)     1:39.11 (49.59)
        2:02.21 (23.10)     2:28.20 (49.09)     2:51.02 (22.82)     3:16.52 (48.32)
 20 Roger Williams University  'C'                    3:18.00    3:16.89   28  
     1) Quinn, Conor JR                 2) Anderson, David FR             
     3) Reagan, Andrew FR               4) Charpentier, Joesph FR         
              23.87       49.86 (49.86)     1:13.24 (23.38)     1:38.97 (49.11)
        2:01.89 (22.92)     2:27.68 (48.71)     2:51.20 (23.52)     3:16.89 (49.21)
 21 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'D'               3:19.94    3:17.23   22  
     1) Gallant, Alex SR                2) Denbow, Zach SO                
     3) Scherrer, Matthew JR            4) Scholz, Eric SO                
              23.94       49.42 (49.42)     1:12.27 (22.85)     1:38.03 (48.61)
        2:01.01 (22.98)     2:27.61 (49.58)     2:51.27 (23.66)     3:17.23 (49.62)
 22 Brandeis University  'B'                                     3:17.91   18  
     1) Francis, Benjamin SO            2) Arcemont, Matthew JR           
     3) Riordan, Sean FR                4) Lee, Junhan JR                 
              24.11       51.23 (51.23)     1:14.39 (23.16)     1:40.41 (49.18)
        2:03.16 (22.75)     2:28.46 (48.05)     2:51.55 (23.09)     3:17.91 (49.45)
 23 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'D'               3:20.03    3:18.28   16  
     1) Hold, Dan FR                    2) Ludemann, Ryan SO              
     3) Dixon, Tristan JR               4) Noga, Matthew SO               
              24.29       50.54 (50.54)     1:13.23 (22.69)     1:38.76 (48.22)
        2:02.33 (23.57)     2:30.00 (51.24)     2:52.92 (22.92)     3:18.28 (48.28)
 24 Babson College  'B'                                          3:19.24   14  
     1) Wellman, Joe                    2) Damiecki, Alex                 
     3) Luu, Kevin                      4) Asuncion-Duong, Aiden          
              24.03       50.63 (50.63)     1:13.92 (23.29)     1:39.85 (49.22)
        2:03.06 (23.21)     2:29.68 (49.83)     2:53.21 (23.53)     3:19.24 (49.56)
 25 Southern CT State University  'B'                            3:21.29   12  
     1) Peters, Bailey SO               2) Castellone, Tyler SR           
     3) Bombery, Evan SO                4) Sartoris, Graeden SO           
              24.13       50.37 (50.37)     1:14.07 (23.70)     1:41.11 (50.74)
        2:04.87 (23.76)     2:31.48 (50.37)     2:55.17 (23.69)     3:21.29 (49.81)
 26 Bentley University  'C'                           3:23.96    3:22.87   10  
              24.29       49.97 (49.97)     1:14.35 (24.38)     1:41.40 (51.43)
        2:05.40 (24.00)     2:31.98 (50.58)     2:56.04 (24.06)     3:22.87 (50.89)
 27 Brandeis University  'C'                          3:25.64    3:24.04    8  
     1) Wang, Alex FR                   2) Lee, Junhan JR                 
     3) Ferebee, Benton FR              4) Alger, Thomas JR               
              24.51       50.37 (50.37)     1:14.50 (24.13)     1:42.19 (51.82)
        2:06.42 (24.23)     2:33.01 (50.82)     2:56.66 (23.65)     3:24.04 (51.03)
 28 Clark University  'A'                                        3:28.15    6  
     1) Ortega, Julian SR               2) Ortega, Sebastian SR           
     3) Schrama, Dylan SR               4) Drallios, Konstantin SO        
              23.61       50.03 (50.03)     1:15.27 (25.24)     1:43.64 (53.61)
        2:08.09 (24.45)     2:35.62 (51.98)     3:00.44 (24.82)     3:28.15 (52.53)
 29 The College of Saint Rose  'B'                               3:31.51    4  
     1) Flaum, Olin FR                  2) Jelavic, Roko JR               
     3) Ortlund, Matthew FR             4) Laforest, Zach FR              
              26.52       56.34 (56.34)     1:19.83 (23.49)     1:45.90 (49.56)
        2:10.71 (24.81)     2:37.84 (51.94)     3:02.90 (25.06)     3:31.51 (53.67)
 30 Clark University  'B'                                        3:45.44    2  
     1) Cobert, Eric SO                 2) Liscord, Noah SR               
     3) Finnegan, Matt SO               4) Russell, Will SO               
              26.18       54.37 (54.37)     1:20.43 (26.06)     1:52.37 (58.00)
        2:17.57 (25.20)     2:46.83 (54.46)     3:14.05 (27.22)     3:45.44 (58.61)
 
Event 48  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'               3:23.51    3:13.25  
     1) Besch, Tucker SO                2) Buglino, Donald FR             
     3) Williams, Sidney FR             4) Esquivel, Roberto SR           
              23.56       48.90 (48.90)     1:11.92 (23.02)     1:37.78 (48.88)
        2:00.39 (22.61)     2:25.62 (47.84)     2:48.31 (22.69)     3:13.25 (47.63)
  2 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'C'               3:15.99    3:15.74  
     1) Fuller, Sam SR                  2) Ludeke, Chris SR               
     3) Shusta, Michael FR              4) Tavoletti, Vinny SR            
              23.22       48.45 (48.45)     1:11.17 (22.72)     1:36.24 (47.79)
        1:59.26 (23.02)     2:25.05 (48.81)     2:48.38 (23.33)     3:15.74 (50.69)
  3 Rowan  'C'                                        3:15.86    3:16.25  
     1) Grubb, Matt JR                  2) Schiff, Aaron SO               
     3) Schillaci, Matt JR              4) Termine, Christian SO          
              23.15       48.68 (48.68)     1:11.64 (22.96)     1:37.34 (48.66)
        2:00.46 (23.12)     2:26.86 (49.52)     2:49.75 (22.89)     3:16.25 (49.39)
  4 Roger Williams University  'C'                    3:27.15    3:18.00  
     1) Quinn, Conor JR                 2) Anderson, David FR             
     3) Reagan, Andrew FR               4) Charpentier, Joesph FR         
              23.99       49.86 (49.86)     1:12.93 (23.07)     1:39.59 (49.73)
        2:02.40 (22.81)     2:28.41 (48.82)     2:52.08 (23.67)     3:18.00 (49.59)
  5 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'D'               3:26.57    3:19.94  
     1) Gallant, Alex SR                2) Denbow, Zach SO                
     3) Scherrer, Matthew JR            4) Scholz, Eric SO                
              24.52       50.57 (50.57)     1:13.85 (23.28)     1:39.82 (49.25)
        2:03.02 (23.20)     2:29.47 (49.65)     2:53.79 (24.32)     3:19.94 (50.47)
  6 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'D'               3:19.99    3:20.03  
     1) Hold, Dan FR                    2) Ludemann, Ryan SO              
     3) Dixon, Tristan JR               4) Noga, Matthew SO               
              24.45       51.22 (51.22)     1:13.88 (22.66)     1:39.68 (48.46)
        2:03.45 (23.77)     2:31.54 (51.86)     2:54.41 (22.87)     3:20.03 (48.49)
  7 Bentley University  'C'                           3:36.67    3:23.96  
     1) Fales, Tanner SO                2) Bandy, Matthew JR              
     3) Sansiviero, Burke FR            4) Chang, Oscar FR                
              24.42       50.36 (50.36)     1:15.20 (24.84)     1:42.28 (51.92)
        2:06.03 (23.75)     2:32.74 (50.46)     2:56.99 (24.25)     3:23.96 (51.22)
  8 Brandeis University  'C'                          3:30.91    3:25.64  
     1) Ferebee, Benton FR              2) Smith, Ian FR                  
     3) Wang, Alex FR                   4) Lu, Brendon FR                 
              24.55       51.79 (51.79)     1:17.42 (25.63)     1:45.47 (53.68)
        2:09.52 (24.05)     2:35.71 (50.24)     2:59.54 (23.83)     3:25.64 (49.93)
  9 Stevens Institute of Technolog  'E'               3:22.99    3:25.76  
     1) Kwan, Matt FR                   2) Johnson, Andrew FR             
     3) Johnson, Alexander FR           4) Callaghan, Ryan FR             
              25.35       52.73 (52.73)     1:16.60 (23.87)     1:43.58 (50.85)
        2:07.67 (24.09)     2:34.90 (51.32)     2:58.56 (23.66)     3:25.76 (50.86)
 10 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'E'               3:29.00    3:25.77  
     1) De la Rosa, Jehu JR             2) McCutcheon, Aaron SO           
     3) Helmuth, Cory FR                4) Driscoll, Josh JR              
              23.58       49.19 (49.19)     1:14.24 (25.05)     1:43.25 (54.06)
        2:07.84 (24.59)     2:34.72 (51.47)     2:58.91 (24.19)     3:25.77 (51.05)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'F'               3:33.00    3:27.19  
     1) Buda, Henry FR                  2) Jeong, BK FR                   
     3) McCann, Emmett SO               4) Olson, Matthew FR              
              24.99       51.76 (51.76)     1:16.03 (24.27)     1:43.38 (51.62)
        2:07.87 (24.49)     2:35.51 (52.13)     2:59.97 (24.46)     3:27.19 (51.68)
 12 Southern CT State University  'C'                 3:26.00    3:28.53  
     1) Steskla, Tyler SR               2) Gaudio, John JR                
     3) Castellone, Bryce SO            4) Fell, Zachary FR               
              25.09       52.65 (52.65)     1:17.09 (24.44)     1:45.04 (52.39)
        2:09.77 (24.73)     2:38.09 (53.05)     3:02.23 (24.14)     3:28.53 (50.44)
 13 Southern CT State University  'D'                 3:32.00    3:30.57  
     1) Widlar, Matthew SO              2) Moore, Scott JR                
     3) Dantino, Drew SR                4) Cripps, Hunter SO              
              24.87       52.59 (52.59)     1:17.25 (24.66)     1:44.57 (51.98)
        2:08.79 (24.22)     2:37.06 (52.49)     3:02.06 (25.00)     3:30.57 (53.51)
 14 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'G'               3:44.00    3:31.45  
     1) Suwirjo, Hendrick SR            2) O'Neil, Griffin FR             
     3) McCarthy, Michael JR            4) Werra, Kyle SR                 
              24.06       51.15 (51.15)     1:16.36 (25.21)     1:43.53 (52.38)
        2:09.26 (25.73)     2:38.46 (54.93)     3:03.75 (25.29)     3:31.45 (52.99)
 15 Bentley University  'D'                           3:44.90    3:35.57  
     1) Lanza, Alec FR                  2) Aswad, Nicholas SO             
     3) Franco-Saucedo, Eduardo FR      4) Fay, Timothy JR                
              24.71       51.76 (51.76)     1:18.47 (26.71)     1:48.95 (57.19)
        2:14.33 (25.38)     2:42.99 (54.04)     3:08.05 (25.06)     3:35.57 (52.58)
 
Event 49  Mixed 25 Yard Synchro Diving Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bryant University  'A'                                 NT       0.01   80  
  2 Bryant University  'B'                                 NT       0.02   74  
  3 Rowan  'A'                                             NT       0.03   70  
  4 Bryant University  'C'                                 NT       0.04   68  
  5 Bryant University  'D'                                 NT       0.05   66  
  6 Bryant University  'E'                                 NT       0.06   64  
  7 Rowan  'B'                                             NT       0.08   62  
  8 Bentley University  'B'                                NT       0.09   60  
  9 Bentley University  'C'                                NT       0.10   58  
 10 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'A'                    NT       0.11   56  
 11 Rowan  'C'                                             NT       0.12   52  
 12 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'B'                    NT       0.13   48  
 13 Worcester Polytechnic Institut  'C'                    NT       0.14   44  
 -- Bentley University  'A'                                NT      X0.07  
 -- Babson College  'A'                                    NT      X0.07  
 
Event 106  Men 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Miralda, JP               SR Wpi Engineers          21.66      21.63  
  2 Huynh, Aaron                 BABC                   21.66      22.45  
 
Event 335  Women 100 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Berner, Audrey            SO Wpi Engineers          54.68      53.85  
              26.07       53.85 (27.78)                                        
  2 O'Brien, Elizabeth        SO Rowan                  54.68      54.32  
              25.81       54.32 (28.51)                                        
 
Event 336  Men 100 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Regan, Dylan              SO Rowan                  47.48      46.59  
              22.14       46.59 (24.45)                                        
  2 Lackey, Jonas             JR Stevens                47.48      46.63  
              22.65       46.63 (23.98)                                        
 
                   Combined Team Scores - Through Event 336                    
 
  1. Bryant University                5269.5   2. Rowan                            4370.5
  3. Worcester Polytechnic Institut     4323   4. Stevens Institute of Technolog     3605
  5. Bentley University               3200.5   6. Roger Williams University          2423
  7. Assumption College                 2223   8. Brandeis University              2016.5
  9. Vermont, University of           1835.5  10. Babson College                     1299
 11. The College of Saint Rose          1252  12. Southern CT State University     1156.5
 13. Merrimack College                   623  14. Clark University                    278
 15. Colby-Sawyer College                115