Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer
Bentley University Falcons
136 Northeast-10 Championships
80 CoSIDA Academic All-Americas
2014 NCAA Div. II Women's Basketball National Champs
2001 NCAA Div. II Field Hockey National Champs
Women's Basketball: NCAA Record 35 NCAA tournaments

Licensed to Bentley University    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 11/16/2018 10:03 PM
                       Brandeis vs Bentley - 11/16/2018                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bentley University-NE  'A'                                  4:09.75  
     1) MacNeil, Paige K JR             2) Revelas, Ariana L JR           
     3) Mejiritski, Rona A FR           4) Slowe, Lucy C FR               
                  29.87   1:02.39 (1:02.39)     1:17.61 (15.22)     1:35.01 (32.62)
        2:13.96 (38.95)   2:41.62 (1:06.61)     3:14.18 (32.56)   4:09.75 (1:28.13)
  2 Bentley University-NE  'B'                                  4:14.55  
     1) Barno, Emily R SO               2) Karadeniz, Selin SO            
     3) Sweet, Emily J FR               4) Kaduboski, Kate D SR           
                  31.00   1:05.11 (1:05.11)     1:20.79 (15.68)     1:38.45 (33.34)
        2:16.49 (38.04)   2:45.84 (1:07.39)   3:45.96 (1:00.12)   4:14.55 (1:28.71)
  3 Brandeis University-NE  'B'                                 4:16.78  
     1) Kim, Audrey SO                  2) McGovern, Emily A SO           
     3) Umbay, Gazelle A FR             4) Huang, Annie H SO              
                  31.32   1:03.76 (1:03.76)     1:37.23 (33.47)   2:15.43 (1:11.67)
        2:44.48 (29.05)   3:19.71 (1:04.28)     3:46.27 (26.56)     4:16.78 (57.07)
  4 Brandeis University-NE  'A'                                 4:17.28  
     1) Xu, Claire FR                   2) Stebbins, Olivia E FR          
     3) Aponte, Adrienne N JR           4) Musaku, Uajda SO               
                  30.25   1:03.05 (1:03.05)     1:37.12 (34.07)   2:16.25 (1:13.20)
        2:45.39 (29.14)   3:20.81 (1:04.56)     3:47.06 (26.25)     4:17.28 (56.47)
  5 Brandeis University-NE  'C'                                x4:42.24  
     1) Zheku, Pippa JR                 2) Greer, Sabrina Y SR            
     3) Westrick, Natalie S FR          4) Cifuni, Bridget SO             
                  34.36   1:10.76 (1:10.76)     1:47.79 (37.03)   2:30.17 (1:19.41)
        3:02.07 (31.90)   3:38.94 (1:08.77)     4:08.21 (29.27)   4:42.24 (1:03.30)
  6 Bentley University-NE  'C'                                 x4:44.88  
     1) Blum, Alyssa JR                 2) Duarte, Isabella H FR          
     3) Molnar, Delaney L SR            4) Cadogan, Courtney L SO         
                  32.78   1:08.77 (1:08.77)     1:48.18 (39.41)   2:33.70 (1:24.93)
        3:06.91 (33.21)   3:44.99 (1:11.29)     4:13.18 (28.19)     4:44.88 (59.89)
 
Event 2  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brandeis University-NE  'A'                                 3:35.57  
     1) Zitelny, Tamir JR               2) Lu, Brendon G FR               
     3) Arcemont, Matthew J JR          4) Wohl, Daniel T SO              
                  27.01       55.33 (55.33)     1:23.05 (27.72)   1:55.61 (1:00.28)
        2:20.13 (24.52)     2:49.38 (53.77)     3:11.12 (21.74)     3:35.57 (46.19)
  2 Bentley University-NE  'A'                                  3:35.81  
     1) Yoshihara, Jarod M JR           2) Papsco, Zac T FR               
     3) Homorodean, Paul A SO           4) McGeary, Ryan J SR             
                  27.17       56.35 (56.35)     1:23.64 (27.29)     1:55.50 (59.15)
        2:19.52 (24.02)     2:48.73 (53.23)     3:11.10 (22.37)     3:35.81 (47.08)
  3 Bentley University-NE  'B'                                  3:41.39  
     1) Chang, Oscar FR                 2) Lanza, Alec R FR               
     3) Elenio, Frank C SR              4) Alkaya, Alper JR               
                  27.13       56.75 (56.75)     1:25.67 (28.92)   1:59.54 (1:02.79)
        2:24.11 (24.57)     2:53.36 (53.82)     3:15.83 (22.47)     3:41.39 (48.03)
  4 Brandeis University-NE  'B'                                 3:44.81  
     1) Riordan, Sean FR                2) Wang, Alex FR                  
     3) Selznick, Richard SO            4) Ohno-Machado, Marcelo SO       
                  27.54       57.39 (57.39)     1:26.09 (28.70)   1:58.92 (1:01.53)
        2:24.84 (25.92)     2:54.96 (56.04)     3:18.67 (23.71)     3:44.81 (49.85)
  5 Brandeis University-NE  'C'                                x3:54.90  
     1) Beletti-Naccarato, Joe SO       2) Alger, Thomas O JR             
     3) Francis, Benjamin SO            4) Ferebee, Benton FR             
                  28.21       57.71 (57.71)     1:28.20 (30.49)   2:04.46 (1:06.75)
        2:31.82 (27.36)     3:03.28 (58.82)     3:27.26 (23.98)     3:54.90 (51.62)
  6 Bentley University-NE  'C'                                 x4:01.80  
     1) Riina, Michael J SO             2) Bandy, Matthew M JR            
     3) Aswad, Nicholas M SO            4) Fay, Timothy A JR              
                  28.89       59.03 (59.03)     1:29.11 (30.08)   2:04.21 (1:05.18)
        2:32.13 (27.92)   3:06.32 (1:02.11)     3:32.01 (25.69)     4:01.80 (55.48)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Viator, Melissa A         SR Bentley-NE                    11:04.38  
                  28.93     1:00.75 (31.82)     1:33.62 (32.87)     2:06.50 (32.88)
        2:39.91 (33.41)     3:13.38 (33.47)     3:46.98 (33.60)     4:20.75 (33.77)
        4:54.14 (33.39)     5:27.70 (33.56)     6:01.44 (33.74)     6:35.22 (33.78)
        7:09.12 (33.90)     7:43.17 (34.05)     8:17.12 (33.95)     8:51.03 (33.91)
        9:24.88 (33.85)     9:58.78 (33.90)    10:32.48 (33.70)    11:04.38 (31.90)
  2 Rauch, Hannah B           SR Bentley-NE                    11:17.43  
                  29.49     1:02.21 (32.72)     1:35.50 (33.29)     2:08.95 (33.45)
        2:42.82 (33.87)     3:16.78 (33.96)     3:51.05 (34.27)     4:25.34 (34.29)
        5:00.13 (34.79)     5:34.75 (34.62)     6:09.21 (34.46)     6:43.32 (34.11)
        7:17.96 (34.64)     7:52.91 (34.95)     8:27.90 (34.99)     9:02.55 (34.65)
        9:36.73 (34.18)    10:10.82 (34.09)    10:44.73 (33.91)    11:17.43 (32.70)
  3 Etzweiler, Abbie L        FR Brandeis-NE                   11:56.89  
                  30.97     1:05.29 (34.32)     1:40.24 (34.95)     2:15.50 (35.26)
        2:50.91 (35.41)     3:26.91 (36.00)     4:03.27 (36.36)     4:39.51 (36.24)
        5:16.02 (36.51)     5:52.84 (36.82)     6:29.74 (36.90)     7:06.98 (37.24)
        7:43.55 (36.57)     8:20.17 (36.62)     8:56.69 (36.52)     9:33.32 (36.63)
       10:09.35 (36.03)    10:46.16 (36.81)    11:22.51 (36.35)    11:56.89 (34.38)
  4 Seuling, Jenny E          SR Bentley-NE                    12:12.40  
                  33.39     1:09.64 (36.25)     1:46.40 (36.76)     2:22.86 (36.46)
        2:59.63 (36.77)     3:36.76 (37.13)     4:13.89 (37.13)     4:51.29 (37.40)
        5:28.03 (36.74)     6:05.26 (37.23)     6:42.17 (36.91)     7:19.31 (37.14)
        7:56.73 (37.42)     8:33.96 (37.23)     9:11.18 (37.22)     9:48.18 (37.00)
       10:25.32 (37.14)    11:01.94 (36.62)    11:38.04 (36.10)    12:12.40 (34.36)
  5 Kunins, Leah B            SO Brandeis-NE                   12:23.98  
                  32.00     1:07.29 (35.29)     1:43.93 (36.64)     2:21.21 (37.28)
        2:58.29 (37.08)     3:35.98 (37.69)     4:13.74 (37.76)     4:51.70 (37.96)
        5:29.40 (37.70)     6:07.62 (38.22)     6:43.33 (35.71)     7:20.32 (36.99)
        7:57.98 (37.66)     8:36.21 (38.23)     9:14.49 (38.28)     9:52.66 (38.17)
       10:30.93 (38.27)    11:09.36 (38.43)    11:46.85 (37.49)    12:23.98 (37.13)
  6 Mendoza, Gabriela         FR Brandeis-NE                   12:41.55  
                  33.50     1:10.21 (36.71)     1:47.44 (37.23)     2:24.82 (37.38)
        3:02.03 (37.21)     3:40.31 (38.28)     4:18.54 (38.23)     4:56.62 (38.08)
        5:35.05 (38.43)     6:13.91 (38.86)     6:52.42 (38.51)     7:30.66 (38.24)
        8:09.59 (38.93)     8:48.20 (38.61)     9:27.08 (38.88)    10:05.41 (38.33)
       10:44.13 (38.72)    11:25.39 (41.26)    12:03.67 (38.28)    12:41.55 (37.88)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Selznick, Richard         SO Brandeis-NE                   10:06.29  
                  27.06       56.45 (29.39)     1:26.43 (29.98)     1:56.58 (30.15)
        2:26.99 (30.41)     2:57.48 (30.49)     3:28.04 (30.56)     3:58.68 (30.64)
        4:29.34 (30.66)     5:00.00 (30.66)     5:30.95 (30.95)     6:01.64 (30.69)
        6:32.73 (31.09)     7:03.56 (30.83)     7:34.12 (30.56)     8:04.84 (30.72)
        8:35.75 (30.91)     9:06.82 (31.07)     9:36.99 (30.17)    10:06.29 (29.30)
  2 Sausto, Daniel J          JR Bentley-NE                    10:26.97  
                  27.85       57.53 (29.68)     1:27.63 (30.10)     1:58.49 (30.86)
        2:29.73 (31.24)     3:01.41 (31.68)     3:33.31 (31.90)     4:05.31 (32.00)
        4:37.11 (31.80)     5:08.63 (31.52)     5:40.64 (32.01)     6:12.56 (31.92)
        6:44.53 (31.97)     7:16.55 (32.02)     7:48.45 (31.90)     8:20.06 (31.61)
        8:52.09 (32.03)     9:23.90 (31.81)     9:55.69 (31.79)    10:26.97 (31.28)
  3 Fales, Tanner R           SO Bentley-NE                    10:33.97  
                  27.44       57.33 (29.89)     1:28.03 (30.70)     1:59.13 (31.10)
        2:30.67 (31.54)     3:02.48 (31.81)     3:34.26 (31.78)     4:06.23 (31.97)
        4:38.18 (31.95)     5:10.40 (32.22)     5:42.68 (32.28)     6:15.01 (32.33)
        6:47.50 (32.49)     7:19.77 (32.27)     7:52.27 (32.50)     8:24.84 (32.57)
        8:57.21 (32.37)     9:29.52 (32.31)    10:01.99 (32.47)    10:33.97 (31.98)
  4 Sansiviero, Burke C       FR Bentley-NE                    10:44.77  
                  27.65       57.52 (29.87)     1:27.97 (30.45)     1:58.90 (30.93)
        2:29.99 (31.09)     3:01.65 (31.66)     3:34.05 (32.40)     4:06.49 (32.44)
        4:39.26 (32.77)     5:12.46 (33.20)     5:45.73 (33.27)     6:18.76 (33.03)
        6:52.03 (33.27)     7:25.65 (33.62)     7:59.10 (33.45)     8:32.60 (33.50)
        9:05.75 (33.15)     9:39.28 (33.53)    10:12.58 (33.30)    10:44.77 (32.19)
  5 Weissberg, Justin         JR Brandeis-NE                   11:22.69  
                  29.18     1:02.78 (33.60)     1:37.46 (34.68)     2:11.07 (33.61)
        2:45.22 (34.15)     3:19.78 (34.56)     3:54.63 (34.85)     4:29.80 (35.17)
        5:05.46 (35.66)     5:40.38 (34.92)     6:15.61 (35.23)     6:50.10 (34.49)
        7:25.30 (35.20)     7:59.84 (34.54)     8:33.10 (33.26)     9:06.88 (33.78)
        9:41.63 (34.75)    10:14.93 (33.30)    10:48.95 (34.02)    11:22.69 (33.74)
  6 Smith, Ian H              FR Brandeis-NE                   11:30.26  
                  29.79     1:03.35 (33.56)     1:37.62 (34.27)     2:11.68 (34.06)
        2:46.16 (34.48)     3:20.90 (34.74)     3:55.40 (34.50)     4:29.92 (34.52)
        5:04.80 (34.88)     5:39.76 (34.96)     6:15.15 (35.39)     6:50.21 (35.06)
        7:24.85 (34.64)     7:59.92 (35.07)     8:34.60 (34.68)     9:09.64 (35.04)
        9:44.84 (35.20)    10:20.71 (35.87)    10:55.99 (35.28)    11:30.26 (34.27)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MacNeil, Paige K          JR Bentley-NE                     1:58.42  
                  27.80       57.73 (29.93)     1:28.06 (30.33)     1:58.42 (30.36)
  2 Jameson, Brooke A         SR Bentley-NE                     1:59.52  
                  27.87       58.29 (30.42)     1:29.09 (30.80)     1:59.52 (30.43)
  3 Herman, Kylie             SR Brandeis-NE                    2:03.12  
                  28.41       59.09 (30.68)     1:30.85 (31.76)     2:03.12 (32.27)
  4 Ball, Julia A             SO Bentley-NE                     2:05.10  
                  28.26     1:00.16 (31.90)     1:32.98 (32.82)     2:05.10 (32.12)
  5 Howard, Lauren O          FR Brandeis-NE                    2:09.07  
                  28.74     1:01.88 (33.14)     1:35.97 (34.09)     2:09.07 (33.10)
  6 Westrick, Natalie S       FR Brandeis-NE                    2:16.38  
                  31.21     1:06.01 (34.80)     1:41.64 (35.63)     2:16.38 (34.74)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zoda, Mark N              FR Bentley-NE                     1:46.09  
                  24.56       51.62 (27.06)     1:18.86 (27.24)     1:46.09 (27.23)
  2 McGeary, Ryan J           SR Bentley-NE                     1:46.84  
                  25.89       53.51 (27.62)     1:20.51 (27.00)     1:46.84 (26.33)
  3 Wohl, Daniel T            SO Brandeis-NE                    1:48.18  
                  26.09       53.69 (27.60)     1:20.89 (27.20)     1:48.18 (27.29)
  4 Ohno-Machado, Marcelo     SO Brandeis-NE                    1:52.12  
                  26.26       55.18 (28.92)     1:24.82 (29.64)     1:52.12 (27.30)
  5 Bennice, Clayton P        SO Bentley-NE                     1:52.26  
                  25.66       54.26 (28.60)     1:23.15 (28.89)     1:52.26 (29.11)
  6 Ferebee, Benton           FR Brandeis-NE                    1:58.89  
                  27.14       57.12 (29.98)     1:28.11 (30.99)     1:58.89 (30.78)
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Slowe, Lucy C             FR Bentley-NE                     1:01.96  
                  30.00     1:01.96 (31.96)                                        
  2 Xu, Claire                FR Brandeis-NE                    1:03.04  
                  31.05     1:03.04 (31.99)                                        
  3 Kim, Audrey               SO Brandeis-NE                    1:03.76  
                  31.63     1:03.76 (32.13)                                        
  4 Barno, Emily R            SO Bentley-NE                     1:04.91  
                  31.29     1:04.91 (33.62)                                        
  5 Molnar, Delaney L         SR Bentley-NE                     1:09.94  
                  34.72     1:09.94 (35.22)                                        
  6 Greer, Sabrina Y          SR Brandeis-NE                    1:15.66  
                  34.77     1:15.66 (40.89)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zitelny, Tamir            JR Brandeis-NE                      55.34  
                  27.16       55.34 (28.18)                                        
  2 Yoshihara, Jarod M        JR Bentley-NE                       56.08  
                  27.40       56.08 (28.68)                                        
  3 Sartorio, Ellis T         FR Bentley-NE                       56.44  
                  27.46       56.44 (28.98)                                        
  4 Francis, Benjamin         SO Brandeis-NE                      57.17  
                  27.92       57.17 (29.25)                                        
  5 Beletti-Naccarato, Joe    SO Brandeis-NE                      57.21  
                  27.80       57.21 (29.41)                                        
  6 Chang, Oscar              FR Bentley-NE                       57.43  
                  28.35       57.43 (29.08)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Revelas, Ariana L         JR Bentley-NE                     1:10.92  
                  33.49     1:10.92 (37.43)                                        
  2 McGovern, Emily A         SO Brandeis-NE                    1:12.22  
                  33.88     1:12.22 (38.34)                                        
  3 Karadeniz, Selin          SO Bentley-NE                     1:12.96  
                  34.75     1:12.96 (38.21)                                        
  4 Stebbins, Olivia E        FR Brandeis-NE                    1:13.82  
                  34.72     1:13.82 (39.10)                                        
  5 Wozab, Natalya L          JR Brandeis-NE                    1:14.15  
                  35.31     1:14.15 (38.84)                                        
  6 Gangi, Taylor R           FR Bentley-NE                     1:16.56  
                  36.51     1:16.56 (40.05)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Papsco, Zac T             FR Bentley-NE                     1:00.48  
                  28.45     1:00.48 (32.03)                                        
  2 Lu, Brendon G             FR Brandeis-NE                    1:01.72  
                  29.24     1:01.72 (32.48)                                        
  3 Wang, Alex                FR Brandeis-NE                    1:02.03  
                  29.49     1:02.03 (32.54)                                        
  4 Homorodean, Paul A        SO Bentley-NE                     1:02.91  
                  29.78     1:02.91 (33.13)                                        
  5 Lanza, Alec R             FR Bentley-NE                     1:03.42  
                  29.72     1:03.42 (33.70)                                        
  6 Ayash, Jonathan              Brandeis-NE                    1:12.38  
                  33.61     1:12.38 (38.77)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mejiritski, Rona A        FR Bentley-NE                     2:12.83  
                  30.15     1:04.11 (33.96)     1:38.15 (34.04)     2:12.83 (34.68)
  2 Sweet, Emily J            FR Bentley-NE                     2:18.05  
                  30.21     1:04.58 (34.37)     1:40.61 (36.03)     2:18.05 (37.44)
  3 Herman, Kylie             SR Brandeis-NE                    2:22.69  
                  31.11     1:06.61 (35.50)     1:43.82 (37.21)     2:22.69 (38.87)
  4 Rauch, Hannah B           SR Bentley-NE                     2:24.09  
                  32.05     1:08.83 (36.78)     1:46.03 (37.20)     2:24.09 (38.06)
  5 Aponte, Adrienne N        JR Brandeis-NE                    2:33.00  
                  32.05     1:09.58 (37.53)     1:50.97 (41.39)     2:33.00 (42.03)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elenio, Frank C           SR Bentley-NE                     2:00.84  
                  27.28       57.37 (30.09)     1:28.43 (31.06)     2:00.84 (32.41)
  2 D'Annolfo, Andrew S       FR Bentley-NE                     2:01.02  
                  26.86       57.98 (31.12)     1:28.90 (30.92)     2:01.02 (32.12)
  3 Arcemont, Matthew J       JR Brandeis-NE                    2:06.04  
                  27.80       59.76 (31.96)     1:32.41 (32.65)     2:06.04 (33.63)
  4 Zitelny, Tamir            JR Brandeis-NE                    2:07.06  
                  27.48       58.96 (31.48)     1:32.31 (33.35)     2:07.06 (34.75)
  5 Riordan, Sean             FR Brandeis-NE                    2:10.14  
                  28.07     1:01.16 (33.09)     1:34.68 (33.52)     2:10.14 (35.46)
  6 Bandy, Matthew M          JR Bentley-NE                     2:12.31  
                  28.50     1:01.78 (33.28)     1:36.82 (35.04)     2:12.31 (35.49)
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Howard, Lauren O          FR Brandeis-NE                      26.10  
  2 Guldemond, Lea G          JR Bentley-NE                       26.16  
  3 Ryan, Hanna L             FR Bentley-NE                       26.35  
  4 Huang, Annie H            SO Brandeis-NE                      26.43  
  5 Musaku, Uajda             SO Brandeis-NE                      26.56  
  6 LaRovere, Emily J         SO Bentley-NE                       27.06  
 -- Umbay, Gazelle A          FR Brandeis-NE                     X27.25  
 -- Lettieri, Sam H           FR Bentley-NE                      X28.59  
 -- Cifuni, Bridget           SO Brandeis-NE                     X28.87  
 -- Zheku, Pippa              JR Brandeis-NE                     X29.43  
 -- Sokoloff, Rebecka         FR Brandeis-NE                     X30.91  
 -- Hill, Rachel E            SO Bentley-NE                      X31.48  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zoda, Mark N              FR Bentley-NE                       21.97  
  2 Wohl, Daniel T            SO Brandeis-NE                      22.28  
  3 Alkaya, Alper             JR Bentley-NE                       22.31  
  4 Ohno-Machado, Marcelo     SO Brandeis-NE                      22.90  
  5 Bennice, Clayton P        SO Bentley-NE                       23.13  
  6 Ferebee, Benton           FR Brandeis-NE                      24.52  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Driscoll, Ryann H         SO Bentley-NE                      163.88  
  2 Vojta, Sarah J            FR Bentley-NE                      112.13  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Busser, Owen P            FR Bentley-NE                      152.78  
  2 Glick, Jeremy C           FR Bentley-NE                      137.11  
  3 Long, Connor M            FR Bentley-NE                      114.45  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Slowe, Lucy C             FR Bentley-NE                       55.20  
                  26.48       55.20 (28.72)                                        
  2 MacNeil, Paige K          JR Bentley-NE                       55.64  
                  26.96       55.64 (28.68)                                        
  3 Musaku, Uajda             SO Brandeis-NE                      57.62  
                  27.85       57.62 (29.77)                                        
  4 Guldemond, Lea G          JR Bentley-NE                       57.66  
                  28.13       57.66 (29.53)                                        
  5 Howard, Lauren O          FR Brandeis-NE                      58.11  
                  27.74       58.11 (30.37)                                        
  6 Chevez, Sofia             SO Brandeis-NE                    1:00.67  
                  27.96     1:00.67 (32.71)                                        
 -- Blum, Alyssa              JR Bentley-NE                    X1:00.38  
                  28.65     1:00.38 (31.73)                                        
 -- Westrick, Natalie S       FR Brandeis-NE                   X1:02.77  
                  30.49     1:02.77 (32.28)                                        
 -- Cifuni, Bridget           SO Brandeis-NE                   X1:03.15  
                  30.48     1:03.15 (32.67)                                        
 -- Duarte, Isabella H        FR Bentley-NE                    X1:03.82  
                  31.13     1:03.82 (32.69)                                        
 -- Zheku, Pippa              JR Brandeis-NE                   X1:05.70  
                  31.59     1:05.70 (34.11)                                        
 -- Sokoloff, Rebecka         FR Brandeis-NE                   X1:07.86  
                  32.75     1:07.86 (35.11)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wohl, Daniel T            SO Brandeis-NE                      47.95  
                  23.56       47.95 (24.39)                                        
  2 Zoda, Mark N              FR Bentley-NE                       48.29  
                  23.48       48.29 (24.81)                                        
  3 Homorodean, Paul A        SO Bentley-NE                       49.67  
                  23.52       49.67 (26.15)                                        
  4 Alkaya, Alper             JR Bentley-NE                       49.72  
                  23.62       49.72 (26.10)                                        
  5 Ohno-Machado, Marcelo     SO Brandeis-NE                      49.99  
                  24.37       49.99 (25.62)                                        
  6 Alger, Thomas O           JR Brandeis-NE                      51.51  
                  24.39       51.51 (27.12)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Viator, Melissa A         SR Bentley-NE                     2:11.65  
                  31.37     1:04.42 (33.05)     1:38.23 (33.81)     2:11.65 (33.42)
  2 Kaduboski, Kate D         SR Bentley-NE                     2:12.84  
                  32.17     1:06.42 (34.25)     1:40.30 (33.88)     2:12.84 (32.54)
  3 Sweet, Emily J            FR Bentley-NE                     2:14.71  
                  31.66     1:04.96 (33.30)     1:39.73 (34.77)     2:14.71 (34.98)
  4 Kim, Audrey               SO Brandeis-NE                    2:16.97  
                  32.21     1:06.55 (34.34)     1:42.00 (35.45)     2:16.97 (34.97)
  5 Xu, Claire                FR Brandeis-NE                    2:18.45  
                  32.12     1:07.20 (35.08)     1:43.03 (35.83)     2:18.45 (35.42)
  6 Etzweiler, Abbie L        FR Brandeis-NE                    2:26.41  
                  34.22     1:10.50 (36.28)     1:48.27 (37.77)     2:26.41 (38.14)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yoshihara, Jarod M        JR Bentley-NE                     2:00.70  
                  28.56       59.06 (30.50)     1:29.72 (30.66)     2:00.70 (30.98)
  2 Beletti-Naccarato, Joe    SO Brandeis-NE                    2:04.02  
                  29.54     1:00.87 (31.33)     1:32.99 (32.12)     2:04.02 (31.03)
  3 Sartorio, Ellis T         FR Bentley-NE                     2:04.35  
                  29.72     1:01.20 (31.48)     1:33.27 (32.07)     2:04.35 (31.08)
  4 Riordan, Sean             FR Brandeis-NE                    2:05.71  
                  28.96     1:01.29 (32.33)     1:33.82 (32.53)     2:05.71 (31.89)
  5 Chang, Oscar              FR Bentley-NE                     2:08.17  
                  30.06     1:02.08 (32.02)     1:35.40 (33.32)     2:08.17 (32.77)
  6 Francis, Benjamin         SO Brandeis-NE                    2:08.31  
                  30.66     1:03.08 (32.42)     1:35.73 (32.65)     2:08.31 (32.58)
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Revelas, Ariana L         JR Bentley-NE                     2:33.11  
                  35.01     1:14.14 (39.13)     1:53.28 (39.14)     2:33.11 (39.83)
  2 McGovern, Emily A         SO Brandeis-NE                    2:35.91  
                  34.99     1:13.76 (38.77)     1:54.36 (40.60)     2:35.91 (41.55)
  3 Karadeniz, Selin          SO Bentley-NE                     2:36.19  
                  34.94     1:14.15 (39.21)     1:54.86 (40.71)     2:36.19 (41.33)
  4 Wozab, Natalya L          JR Brandeis-NE                    2:38.26  
                  36.72     1:16.94 (40.22)     1:57.32 (40.38)     2:38.26 (40.94)
  5 Ball, Julia A             SO Bentley-NE                     2:39.01  
                  36.89     1:16.80 (39.91)     1:58.19 (41.39)     2:39.01 (40.82)
  6 Stebbins, Olivia E        FR Brandeis-NE                    2:43.26  
                  36.32     1:17.48 (41.16)     2:00.25 (42.77)     2:43.26 (43.01)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lu, Brendon G             FR Brandeis-NE                    2:14.59  
                  29.97     1:04.02 (34.05)     1:39.37 (35.35)     2:14.59 (35.22)
  2 McGeary, Ryan J           SR Bentley-NE                     2:16.68  
                  31.77     1:06.77 (35.00)     1:42.58 (35.81)     2:16.68 (34.10)
  3 Wang, Alex                FR Brandeis-NE                    2:17.03  
                  30.99     1:06.60 (35.61)     1:41.98 (35.38)     2:17.03 (35.05)
  4 Sansiviero, Burke C       FR Bentley-NE                     2:17.56  
                  31.32     1:05.97 (34.65)     1:41.62 (35.65)     2:17.56 (35.94)
  5 Lanza, Alec R             FR Bentley-NE                     2:17.77  
                  31.62     1:06.68 (35.06)     1:41.85 (35.17)     2:17.77 (35.92)
  6 Ayash, Jonathan              Brandeis-NE                    2:40.16  
                  34.90     1:14.51 (39.61)     1:56.80 (42.29)     2:40.16 (43.36)
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jameson, Brooke A         SR Bentley-NE                     5:19.87  
                  29.25     1:00.87 (31.62)     1:33.21 (32.34)     2:06.09 (32.88)
        2:39.01 (32.92)     3:11.57 (32.56)     3:44.00 (32.43)     4:16.51 (32.51)
        4:48.73 (32.22)     5:19.87 (31.14)                                        
  2 Mejiritski, Rona A        FR Bentley-NE                     5:24.08  
                  29.34     1:01.27 (31.93)     1:33.57 (32.30)     2:06.51 (32.94)
        2:39.50 (32.99)     3:12.35 (32.85)     3:45.34 (32.99)     4:18.37 (33.03)
        4:51.70 (33.33)     5:24.08 (32.38)                                        
  3 Herman, Kylie             SR Brandeis-NE                    5:33.44  
                  29.71     1:02.29 (32.58)     1:35.95 (33.66)     2:09.73 (33.78)
        2:44.00 (34.27)     3:18.71 (34.71)     3:51.91 (33.20)     4:26.09 (34.18)
        5:00.32 (34.23)     5:33.44 (33.12)                                        
  4 Reynolds, Nora E          JR Bentley-NE                     5:48.58  
                  31.41     1:05.33 (33.92)     1:40.48 (35.15)     2:15.59 (35.11)
        2:51.09 (35.50)     3:26.44 (35.35)     4:02.08 (35.64)     4:37.47 (35.39)
        5:13.02 (35.55)     5:48.58 (35.56)                                        
  5 Kunins, Leah B            SO Brandeis-NE                    6:11.66  
                  33.24     1:09.55 (36.31)     1:46.64 (37.09)     2:24.33 (37.69)
        3:01.90 (37.57)     3:39.65 (37.75)     4:17.77 (38.12)     4:56.67 (38.90)
        5:34.64 (37.97)     6:11.66 (37.02)                                        
  6 Mendoza, Gabriela         FR Brandeis-NE                    6:14.79  
                  32.90     1:10.13 (37.23)     1:48.65 (38.52)     2:27.06 (38.41)
        3:04.95 (37.89)     3:43.05 (38.10)     4:21.42 (38.37)     4:59.70 (38.28)
        5:38.17 (38.47)     6:14.79 (36.62)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Selznick, Richard         SO Brandeis-NE                    4:53.11  
                  25.75       54.23 (28.48)     1:23.84 (29.61)     1:54.02 (30.18)
        2:24.14 (30.12)     2:54.12 (29.98)     3:24.41 (30.29)     3:54.48 (30.07)
        4:24.22 (29.74)     4:53.11 (28.89)                                        
  2 D'Annolfo, Andrew S       FR Bentley-NE                     4:55.39  
                  25.57       54.48 (28.91)     1:23.79 (29.31)     1:53.25 (29.46)
        2:22.92 (29.67)     2:53.05 (30.13)     3:23.36 (30.31)     3:54.09 (30.73)
        4:24.96 (30.87)     4:55.39 (30.43)                                        
  3 Fales, Tanner R           SO Bentley-NE                     5:11.49  
                  26.82       56.31 (29.49)     1:27.04 (30.73)     1:58.43 (31.39)
        2:30.34 (31.91)     3:02.08 (31.74)     3:34.18 (32.10)     4:06.40 (32.22)
        4:39.35 (32.95)     5:11.49 (32.14)                                        
  4 Sausto, Daniel J          JR Bentley-NE                     5:15.81  
                  27.29       57.32 (30.03)     1:29.52 (32.20)     2:02.15 (32.63)
        2:34.61 (32.46)     3:06.92 (32.31)     3:39.51 (32.59)     4:12.24 (32.73)
        4:44.29 (32.05)     5:15.81 (31.52)                                        
  5 Weissberg, Justin         JR Brandeis-NE                    5:24.76  
                  27.83       59.05 (31.22)     1:31.59 (32.54)     2:04.71 (33.12)
        2:37.89 (33.18)     3:11.77 (33.88)     3:45.38 (33.61)     4:19.09 (33.71)
        4:52.39 (33.30)     5:24.76 (32.37)                                        
  6 Smith, Ian H              FR Brandeis-NE                    5:30.33  
                  28.99     1:01.27 (32.28)     1:34.37 (33.10)     2:07.84 (33.47)
        2:41.32 (33.48)     3:14.90 (33.58)     3:48.39 (33.49)     4:22.47 (34.08)
        4:56.74 (34.27)     5:30.33 (33.59)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MacNeil, Paige K          JR Bentley-NE                     1:01.58  
                  28.89     1:01.58 (32.69)                                        
  2 Xu, Claire                FR Brandeis-NE                    1:02.93  
                  29.60     1:02.93 (33.33)                                        
  3 Sweet, Emily J            FR Bentley-NE                     1:03.48  
                  30.06     1:03.48 (33.42)                                        
  4 Umbay, Gazelle A          FR Brandeis-NE                    1:05.47  
                  30.62     1:05.47 (34.85)                                        
  5 Aponte, Adrienne N        JR Brandeis-NE                    1:07.74  
                  30.75     1:07.74 (36.99)                                        
  6 Cadogan, Courtney L       SO Bentley-NE                     1:09.18  
                  31.69     1:09.18 (37.49)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zitelny, Tamir            JR Brandeis-NE                      51.59  
                  24.18       51.59 (27.41)                                        
  2 Papsco, Zac T             FR Bentley-NE                       52.81  
                  25.29       52.81 (27.52)                                        
  3 Homorodean, Paul A        SO Bentley-NE                       54.72  
                  25.01       54.72 (29.71)                                        
  4 Arcemont, Matthew J       JR Brandeis-NE                      55.13  
                  25.91       55.13 (29.22)                                        
  5 Elenio, Frank C           SR Bentley-NE                       55.36  
                  26.17       55.36 (29.19)                                        
  6 Riordan, Sean             FR Brandeis-NE                      56.54  
                  26.04       56.54 (30.50)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Driscoll, Ryann H         SO Bentley-NE                      178.27  
  2 Vojta, Sarah J            FR Bentley-NE                      149.93  
 
Event 28  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Busser, Owen P            FR Bentley-NE                      222.90  
  2 Glick, Jeremy C           FR Bentley-NE                      212.10  
  3 Long, Connor M            FR Bentley-NE                      122.33  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaduboski, Kate D         SR Bentley-NE                     2:13.40  
                  29.78     1:03.91 (34.13)     1:43.75 (39.84)     2:13.40 (29.65)
  2 Viator, Melissa A         SR Bentley-NE                     2:15.32  
                  29.72     1:03.90 (34.18)     1:44.13 (40.23)     2:15.32 (31.19)
  3 Karadeniz, Selin          SO Bentley-NE                     2:20.54  
                  30.41     1:07.53 (37.12)     1:47.58 (40.05)     2:20.54 (32.96)
  4 Wozab, Natalya L          JR Brandeis-NE                    2:22.33  
                  29.91     1:07.42 (37.51)     1:48.56 (41.14)     2:22.33 (33.77)
  5 McGovern, Emily A         SO Brandeis-NE                    2:25.51  
                  30.96     1:09.34 (38.38)     1:50.04 (40.70)     2:25.51 (35.47)
  6 Greer, Sabrina Y          SR Brandeis-NE                    2:32.91  
                  34.07     1:13.03 (38.96)     1:57.34 (44.31)     2:32.91 (35.57)
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lu, Brendon G             FR Brandeis-NE                    2:02.28  
                  26.73     1:00.93 (34.20)     1:34.15 (33.22)     2:02.28 (28.13)
  2 Elenio, Frank C           SR Bentley-NE                     2:02.56  
                  26.66       59.45 (32.79)     1:34.58 (35.13)     2:02.56 (27.98)
  3 Selznick, Richard         SO Brandeis-NE                    2:06.17  
                  27.69     1:00.93 (33.24)     1:37.51 (36.58)     2:06.17 (28.66)
  4 Lanza, Alec R             FR Bentley-NE                     2:06.34  
                  27.76     1:00.33 (32.57)     1:36.52 (36.19)     2:06.34 (29.82)
  5 Papsco, Zac T             FR Bentley-NE                     2:09.49  
                  27.02     1:00.20 (33.18)     1:38.33 (38.13)     2:09.49 (31.16)
  6 Francis, Benjamin         SO Brandeis-NE                    2:14.06  
                  28.32     1:01.83 (33.51)     1:42.75 (40.92)     2:14.06 (31.31)
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brandeis University-NE  'A'                                 1:44.00  
     1) Kim, Audrey SO                  2) Howard, Lauren O FR            
     3) Musaku, Uajda SO                4) Herman, Kylie SR               
                  26.28       52.69 (26.41)     1:18.29 (25.60)     1:44.00 (25.71)
  2 Bentley University-NE  'A'                                  1:44.05  
     1) Guldemond, Lea G JR             2) Ryan, Hanna L FR               
     3) Rauch, Hannah B SR              4) LaRovere, Emily J SO           
                  26.37       51.86 (25.49)     1:17.85 (25.99)     1:44.05 (26.20)
  3 Brandeis University-NE  'B'                                 1:47.19  
     1) Aponte, Adrienne N JR           2) Chevez, Sofia SO               
     3) Wozab, Natalya L JR             4) Huang, Annie H SO              
                  27.37       54.20 (26.83)     1:21.37 (27.17)     1:47.19 (25.82)
  4 Bentley University-NE  'B'                                  1:48.89  
     1) Blum, Alyssa JR                 2) Gangi, Taylor R FR             
     3) Reynolds, Nora E JR             4) Jameson, Brooke A SR           
                  27.54       54.51 (26.97)     1:22.08 (27.57)     1:48.89 (26.81)
  5 Brandeis University-NE  'C'                                x1:52.62  
     1) Westrick, Natalie S FR          2) Cifuni, Bridget SO             
     3) Etzweiler, Abbie L FR           4) Stebbins, Olivia E FR          
                  29.01       57.75 (28.74)     1:25.37 (27.62)     1:52.62 (27.25)
  6 Bentley University-NE  'C'                                 x1:57.80  
     1) Duarte, Isabella H FR           2) Lettieri, Sam H FR             
     3) Hill, Rachel E SO               4) Seuling, Jenny E SR            
                  29.79       58.29 (28.50)     1:29.46 (31.17)     1:57.80 (28.34)
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bentley University-NE  'A'                                  1:27.73  
     1) Zoda, Mark N FR                 2) Bennice, Clayton P SO          
     3) Alkaya, Alper JR                4) McGeary, Ryan J SR             
                  21.86       44.20 (22.34)     1:06.13 (21.93)     1:27.73 (21.60)
  2 Brandeis University-NE  'A'                                 1:32.49  
     1) Ferebee, Benton FR              2) Beletti-Naccarato, Joe SO      
     3) Arcemont, Matthew J JR          4) Alger, Thomas O JR             
                  24.39       48.00 (23.61)     1:10.21 (22.21)     1:32.49 (22.28)
  3 Bentley University-NE  'B'                                  1:34.32  
     1) Chang, Oscar FR                 2) Riina, Michael J SO            
     3) Yoshihara, Jarod M JR           4) Sansiviero, Burke C FR         
                  23.90       47.56 (23.66)     1:10.77 (23.21)     1:34.32 (23.55)
  4 Brandeis University-NE  'B'                                 1:36.90  
     1) Goldman, Mitchell P FR          2) Wang, Alex FR                  
     3) Weissberg, Justin JR            4) Smith, Ian H FR                
                  23.47       47.14 (23.67)     1:11.86 (24.72)     1:36.90 (25.04)
  5 Bentley University-NE  'C'                                 x1:40.99  
     1) Aswad, Nicholas M SO            2) Fay, Timothy A JR              
     3) Fales, Tanner R SO              4) Sartorio, Ellis T FR           
                  27.01       52.08 (25.07)     1:16.80 (24.72)     1:40.99 (24.19)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. Bentley University                  208   2. Brandeis University                  80
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                     
 
  1. Bentley University                  172   2. Brandeis University                 122