Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer
Bentley University Falcons
136 Northeast-10 Championships
80 CoSIDA Academic All-Americas
2014 NCAA Div. II Women's Basketball National Champs
2001 NCAA Div. II Field Hockey National Champs
Women's Basketball: NCAA Record 35 NCAA tournaments

Licensed to Wilbur Race Systems - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/5/2013 04:40 AM
       NE-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships - 5/3/2013 to 5/4/2013        
                   Hosted by American International College                    
                               Springfield, MA.                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
        Meet: * 11.69  5/4/2013    Ada Udaya, New Haven                        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Udaya, Ada                SO New Haven                12.00Q -0.9  1 
  2 Murphy, Taelour           SO UMass Lowell             12.11Q -1.6  2 
  3 Figuereo, Noelia          SO Merrimack                12.20Q -1.0  4 
  4 Bien-Aime, Jasmine        SO So. Conn. St             12.22Q -2.4  3 
  5 Jones, Diamond            JR UMass Lowell             12.37q -1.6  2 
  6 Yanes, Arashana           FR UMass Lowell             12.45q -1.0  4 
  7 Jean, Cassandra           JR Adelphi                  12.68q -0.9  1 
  8 Howell, Alissa            SR New Haven                12.77q -0.9  1 
  9 Holt, Marshae             FR New Haven                12.82  -2.4  3 
 10 Egesi, Amanda             JR Stonehill                13.11  -2.4  3 
 11 Allen, Tayla              SO American Int             13.12  -1.6  2 
 12 Van Gilder, Rachel        SO So. Conn. St             13.24  -1.0  4 
 13 Joseph, Danielle          FR American Int             13.25  -0.9  1 
 14 Russo, Christina          SO Stonehill                13.37  -0.9  1 
 15 Vance, Stephanie          FR Saint Rose               13.41  -1.0  4 
 16 Lilly, Melanie            SO Bentley                  13.51  -1.6  2 
 17 Deleon, Desiree           SO Merrimack                13.56  -1.6  2 
 18 Otaka, Ena                FR Adelphi                  13.57  -1.0  4 
 19 Kelly, Meaghan            FR Merrimack                13.63  -0.9  1 
 20 Murphy, Mary              SO Merrimack                13.72  -2.4  3 
 21 Walker, Stephanie         SO UMass Lowell             13.73  -2.4  3 
 22 Moore, Napthali           FR Adelphi                  13.80  -1.0  4 
 23 Rindgen, Amanda           FR New Haven                13.83  -1.0  4 
 24 Arzu, Maria               FR Merrimack                13.92  -2.4  3 
 25 Cosenza, Christa          FR Adelphi                  14.02  -0.9  1 
 26 Collier, Mallory          SO Saint Rose               14.17  -2.4  3 
 27 Romano, Kristina          FR Adelphi                  14.21  -1.6  2 
 28 Saltos, Gabriela          FR Adelphi                  14.38  -1.6  2 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
        Meet: * 11.69  5/4/2013    Ada Udaya, New Haven                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Udaya, Ada                SO New Haven                11.69* -1.2  10   
  2 Bien-Aime, Jasmine        SO So. Conn. St             12.05  -1.2   8   
  3 Figuereo, Noelia          SO Merrimack                12.26  -1.2   6   
  4 Jones, Diamond            JR UMass Lowell             12.35  -1.2   5   
  5 Murphy, Taelour           SO UMass Lowell             12.53  -1.2   4    12.521
  6 Jean, Cassandra           JR Adelphi                  12.53  -1.2   3    12.523
  7 Yanes, Arashana           FR UMass Lowell             12.66  -1.2   2   
  8 Howell, Alissa            SR New Haven                12.83  -1.2   1   
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
        Meet: * 23.87  2011        Shannon Gagne, New Haven                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Udaya, Ada                SO New Haven                24.57Q -2.3  5 
  2 Murphy, Taelour           SO UMass Lowell             24.74Q -1.6  4 
  3 Bien-Aime, Jasmine        SO So. Conn. St             24.74Q -1.0  3 
  4 Jones, Diamond            JR UMass Lowell             25.09Q -1.2  2 
  5 Figuereo, Noelia          SO Merrimack                25.26Q -1.7  1 
  6 Razy, Jessica             JR Saint Rose               25.31q -1.0  3 
  7 Hill, Sarah               JR So. Conn. St             25.44q -1.2  2 
  8 Bennett, Cassandra        SO American Int             25.62q -2.3  5 
  9 Cunningham, Shannon       SR UMass Lowell             25.89  -1.6  4 
 10 Kitsakos, Alexis          SO UMass Lowell             25.95  -1.7  1 
 11 Holt, Marshae             FR New Haven                25.98  -1.6  4 
 12 Jean, Cassandra           JR Adelphi                  26.05  -1.0  3 
 13 Vassilatos, Rosie         SR Adelphi                  26.07  -2.3  5 
 14 Watts, Ivy                SO New Haven                26.10  -1.7  1 
 15 Cola, Shaniece            SO UMass Lowell             26.49  -1.7  1 
 16 Belcher, Jasmin           FR New Haven                26.89  -1.2  2 
 17 Pratt, Kendal             FR Bentley                  26.96  -1.0  3 
 18 Allen, Tayla              SO American Int             27.04  -2.3  5 
 19 Deleon, Desiree           SO Merrimack                27.04  -1.2  2 
 20 Russo, Christina          SO Stonehill                27.10  -1.0  3 
 21 Ross, Angelique           SO So. Conn. St             27.27  -1.7  1 
 22 Kroll, Samantha           FR UMass Lowell             27.28  -1.2  2 
 23 Van Gilder, Rachel        SO So. Conn. St             27.40  -1.6  4 
 24 Zeigler, Nicki            FR Franklin Pie             27.49  -2.3  5 
 25 Kimball, Melissa          SR Bentley                  27.54  -1.0  3 
 26 Joseph, Danielle          FR American Int             27.59  -2.3  5 
 27 Egesi, Amanda             JR Stonehill                27.65  -1.6  4 
 28 Nixon, Georgette          FR So. Conn. St             27.73  -1.2  2 
 29 Kelly, Meaghan            FR Merrimack                27.74  -2.3  5 
 30 Lilly, Melanie            SO Bentley                  27.87  -1.6  4 
 31 Kobani, Kelly             SO Saint Rose               28.06  -1.6  4 
 32 Otaka, Ena                FR Adelphi                  28.24  -1.0  3 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
        Meet: * 23.87  2011        Shannon Gagne, New Haven                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Udaya, Ada                SO New Haven                23.94  -2.1  10   
  2 Murphy, Taelour           SO UMass Lowell             24.44  -2.1   8   
  3 Bien-Aime, Jasmine        SO So. Conn. St             24.58  -2.1   6   
  4 Jones, Diamond            JR UMass Lowell             25.29  -2.1   5   
  5 Figuereo, Noelia          SO Merrimack                25.45  -2.1   4   
  6 Razy, Jessica             JR Saint Rose               25.46  -2.1   3   
  7 Hill, Sarah               JR So. Conn. St             25.65  -2.1   2   
  8 Bennett, Cassandra        SO American Int             25.69  -2.1   1   
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
        Meet: * 55.67  5/4/2013    Elisabeth Monty, UMass Lowell               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Monty, Elisabeth          SO UMass Lowell             55.67*  4  10   
  2 Murphy, Taelour           SO UMass Lowell             55.83   4   8   
  3 Curit, Maria              SO Stonehill                56.37   4   6   
  4 Cunningham, Shannon       SR UMass Lowell             56.65   4   5   
  5 Mongitore, Angela         FR Adelphi                  56.69   3   4   
  6 Hill, Sarah               JR So. Conn. St             57.19   3   3   
  7 Watts, Ivy                SO New Haven                57.30   4   2   
  8 Gray, Jordan              FR Stonehill                58.12   4   1   
  9 Cola, Shaniece            SO UMass Lowell             58.15   3 
 10 Razy, Jessica             JR Saint Rose               58.20   4 
 11 Lascelles, Tobiann        SO American Int             58.84   3 
 12 Niemczyk, Brittany        SR So. Conn. St             59.16   4 
 13 Pratt, Kendal             FR Bentley                  59.51   3 
 14 Gabriele, Kimberly        SO UMass Lowell             59.83   2 
 15 Kimball, Melissa          SR Bentley                1:00.01   2 
 16 Kitsakos, Alexis          SO UMass Lowell           1:00.05   3 
 17 Nixon, Georgette          FR So. Conn. St           1:00.49   2 
 18 Belcher, Jasmin           FR New Haven              1:01.37   2 
 19 Kroll, Samantha           FR UMass Lowell           1:01.86   1 
 20 Lilly, Melanie            SO Bentley                1:02.01   1 
 21 Labossier, Bethany        FR Merrimack              1:02.03   2 
 22 Kobani, Kelly             SO Saint Rose             1:02.72   1 
 23 Kershaw, Taren            JR Bentley                1:05.38   1 
 24 Rindgen, Amanda           FR New Haven              1:06.70   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        Meet: * 2:11.69  5/4/2013    Caitlin Fahey, Bentley                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fahey, Caitlin            SR Bentley                2:11.69*  10   
  2 Varsell, Amy              SR Bentley                2:12.98    8   
  3 Ohoueu, MJ                SR American Int           2:13.16    6   
  4 Coiro, Kristina           FR Adelphi                2:14.65    5   
  5 Wilson, Sarah             SO Stonehill              2:15.10    4   
  6 Devereaux, Briana         JR Merrimack              2:15.25    3   
  7 Kessler, Molly            SR Assumption             2:16.65    2   
  8 Anderson, Emily           SO Stonehill              2:16.71    1   
  9 Daly, Hannah              FR UMass Lowell           2:17.38  
 10 LaRegina, Elizabeth       JR Stonehill              2:18.12  
 11 Judge, Karie              JR UMass Lowell           2:18.50  
 12 Walton, Kelly             SR UMass Lowell           2:19.22  
 13 Vanriel, Titilayo         JR So. Conn. St           2:19.93  
 14 Welch, Dana               SR Saint Rose             2:21.14  
 15 Fernandez, Claudia        JR American Int           2:21.69  
 16 Ulcena, Melissa           JR Stonehill              2:22.78  
 17 Hellman, Molly            FR Stonehill              2:23.43  
 18 Venturo, Brianna          SO Stonehill              2:24.40  
 19 Rielly, Erin              SO Stonehill              2:25.33  
 20 Sacco, Dusty              FR Bentley                2:25.97  
 21 Pettinella, Alix          SO Bentley                2:26.34  
 22 Capozzoli, Cecelia        FR Adelphi                2:28.21  
 23 Lambert, Alyssa           FR Franklin Pie           2:28.96  
 24 Melendez, Larissa         SO Adelphi                2:29.04  
 25 Tangney, Olivia           FR New Haven              2:32.98  
 26 Amann, Julianne           FR Merrimack              2:38.26  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        Meet: * 4:32.17  5/3/2013    Caitlin Fahey, Bentley                    
        Meet: * 4:32.17  5/3/2013    Caitlin Fahey, Bentley                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fahey, Caitlin            SR Bentley                4:32.17*  10   
  2 Varsell, Amy              SR Bentley                4:32.98    8   
  3 Anderson, Emily           SO Stonehill              4:37.55    6   
  4 Cherutich, Jeptui         JR American Int           4:37.85    5   
  5 Judge, Karie              JR UMass Lowell           4:40.29    4   
  6 Walton, Kelly             SR UMass Lowell           4:40.55    3   
  7 Devereaux, Briana         JR Merrimack              4:42.84    2   
  8 Coiro, Kristina           FR Adelphi                4:44.18    1   
  9 Eickelberg, Betsy         JR Adelphi                4:44.94  
 10 Fernandez, Claudia        JR American Int           4:47.07  
 11 Rielly, Erin              SO Stonehill              4:47.41  
 12 Venturo, Brianna          SO Stonehill              4:49.24  
 13 Lambert, Alyssa           FR Franklin Pie           4:51.43  
 14 Hellman, Molly            FR Stonehill              4:54.32  
 15 Sullivan, Jaclyn          SR So. Conn. St           4:56.89  
 16 Ulcena, Melissa           JR Stonehill              4:58.25  
 17 Harding, Cassie           SO UMass Lowell           5:01.20  
 18 Mahoney, Megan            FR UMass Lowell           5:05.49  
 19 Vanriel, Titilayo         JR So. Conn. St           5:10.15  
 20 Kennedy, Colleen          SR UMass Lowell           5:16.10  
 21 Baker, Emily              FR Saint Rose             5:20.29  
 22 Medeiros, Jasmin          SR UMass Lowell           5:27.85  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        Meet: * 17:57.50  5/4/2013    Jeptui Cherutich, American Int           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cherutich, Jeptui         JR American Int          17:57.50*  10   
  2 Eickelberg, Betsy         JR Adelphi               18:02.31    8   
  3 Kaste, Jacqueline         SR Adelphi               18:23.05    6   
  4 McBride, Caroline         SR Stonehill             18:27.13    5   
  5 Nichols, Ashley           JR Bentley               18:39.25    4   
  6 Carmone, Erin             SR Stonehill             18:40.82    3   
  7 Kasala-Hallinan, Caitlin  SR Merrimack             18:44.06    2   
  8 Venturo, Brittany         SO Stonehill             18:52.51    1   
  9 Stasiuk, Alexandra        SO American Int          18:57.42  
 10 Strauss, Nicole           JR So. Conn. St          19:12.94  
 11 Massa, Patty              SR Saint Rose            19:22.15  
 12 Vaughan, Sarah            SO So. Conn. St          19:23.46  
 13 Butler, Gina              JR UMass Lowell          19:26.44  
 14 Sorrentino, Danielle      SO New Haven             19:30.18  
 15 Coleman, Fiona            JR Merrimack             19:37.12  
 16 Schiller, Leah            JR Bentley               20:31.09  
 -- Fisher, Christina         SR Merrimack                  DNF  
 -- Grimmer, Kelsey           FR Merrimack                  DNF  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        Meet: * 38:29.88  2012        Caroline McBride, Stonehill              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bishop, Chelsea           JR Stonehill             38:55.27   10   
  2 Regan, Emily              JR Stonehill             39:09.41    8   
  3 McNally, Jennifer         SO Adelphi               39:15.87    6   
  4 Kasala-Hallinan, Caitlin  SR Merrimack             39:31.36    5   
  5 Dooley, Tara              SO Bentley               39:37.82    4   
  6 Cohen, Emma               SR Saint Rose            40:20.53    3   
  7 Fisher, Christina         SR Merrimack             40:57.76    2   
  8 DiBello, Kaitlyn          SR Saint Rose            41:42.89    1   
  9 Hazen, Mary               SR UMass Lowell          42:24.93  
 10 Vaughan, Sarah            SO So. Conn. St          42:41.23  
 11 Hundertmark, Katie        JR Adelphi               42:42.68  
 12 Filipazzo, Stephanie      SR Adelphi               43:31.91  
 -- Kipchumba, Joyce          FR American Int               DNF  
 -- Meehan, Bridget           SO UMass Lowell               DNF  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
        Meet: * 14.03  5/4/2013    Elisabeth Monty, UMass Lowell               
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sobah, Tonique            SO American Int             14.53Q -0.7  2 
  2 Bennett, Cassandra        SO American Int             14.70Q -1.0  3 
  3 Monty, Elisabeth          SO UMass Lowell             14.82Q -1.6  1 
  4 Yanez, Monica             JR New Haven                14.80q -0.7  2 
  5 Carter, Marvline          SO So. Conn. St             15.01q -1.0  3 
  6 Esernio, Jeana            FR Stonehill                15.19q -1.6  1 
  7 Walker, Stephanie         SO UMass Lowell             15.47q -0.7  2 
  8 Conyers, Briana           SO New Haven                15.64q -1.6  1 
  9 O'Connor, Meredith        SR New Haven                15.86  -1.0  3 
  9 Patterson, Jasmine        JR American Int             15.86  -0.7  2 
 11 Cosenza, Christa          FR Adelphi                  16.07  -1.0  3 
 12 Hanlon, Lauren            SO Stonehill                16.91  -1.0  3 
 13 Romano, Kristina          FR Adelphi                  16.96  -1.0  3 
 14 Brown, Brittany           SR So. Conn. St             17.27  -1.6  1 
 15 Leahy, Olivia             FR Bentley                  17.39  -0.7  2 
 16 Kelly, Meaghan            FR Merrimack                18.87  -1.6  1 
 17 Muse, Stephanie           SR UMass Lowell             23.52  -1.6  1 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
        Meet: * 14.03  5/4/2013    Elisabeth Monty, UMass Lowell               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Monty, Elisabeth          SO UMass Lowell             14.03* -1.4  10   
  2 Bennett, Cassandra        SO American Int             14.58  -1.4   8   
  3 Carter, Marvline          SO So. Conn. St             14.93  -1.4   6   
  4 Yanez, Monica             JR New Haven                15.07  -1.4   5   
  5 Esernio, Jeana            FR Stonehill                15.15  -1.4   4   
  6 Conyers, Briana           SO New Haven                15.40  -1.4   3   
  7 Walker, Stephanie         SO UMass Lowell             16.10  -1.4   2   
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
        Meet: * 1:01.49  5/4/2013    Rosie Vassilatos, Adelphi                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Vassilatos, Rosie         SR Adelphi                1:01.49*  2  10   
  2 Toussaint, Antoinette     SO UMass Lowell           1:01.53   2   8   
  3 Yanez, Monica             JR New Haven              1:03.39   2   6   
  4 Conyers, Briana           SO New Haven              1:04.53   1   5   
  5 Shay, Erika               SO UMass Lowell           1:04.85   2   4   
  6 Carter, Marvline          SO So. Conn. St           1:06.05   2   3   
  7 Otten, Samantha           JR UMass Lowell           1:06.33   2   2   
  8 Carberry, Erin            FR Stonehill              1:06.81   1   1   
  9 Manfra, Christine         SO Merrimack              1:07.01   1 
 10 Gonsalves-Lamontaghe, Re  FR UMass Lowell           1:07.20   1 
 11 Hanlon, Lauren            SO Stonehill              1:07.41   1 
 12 Monty, Elisabeth          SO UMass Lowell           1:09.58   2 
 13 Mitchell, Tiara           SO New Haven              1:09.79   1 
 14 Polakowski, Katie         JR Stonehill              1:10.14   2 
 15 O'Connor, Meredith        SR New Haven              1:11.53   1 
 16 May, Sarah                FR Merrimack              1:11.61   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
        Meet: * 11:08.14  2009        Sarah Brassard, UMass Lowell             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Melendez, Larissa         SO Adelphi               11:12.70   10   
  2 Westcott, Jordan          JR Saint Rose            11:26.52    8   
  3 Grimmer, Kelsey           FR Merrimack             11:48.50    6   
  4 Veit, Kristen             SR Stonehill             11:53.49    5   
  5 Mathewson, Samantha       SO New Haven             12:10.80    4   
  6 Bonilla, Kiara            SR So. Conn. St          12:28.57    3   
  7 Harrington, Kristen       SO Saint Rose            12:38.71    2   
  8 Albanese, Samantha        FR Bentley               12:53.69    1   
  9 Powers, Kellie            FR Assumption            13:10.64  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
        Meet: * 46.84  5/4/2013    New Haven, New Haven                        
                       B Conyers, A Udaya, A Howell, M Holt              
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 New Haven  'A'                                        46.84*  2  10   
     1) Conyers, Briana SO              2) Udaya, Ada SO                  
     3) Howell, Alissa SR               4) Holt, Marshae FR               
  2 UMass Lowell  'A'                                     47.48   2   8   
     1) Jones, Diamond JR               2) Kitsakos, Alexis SO            
     3) Yanes, Arashana FR              4) Murphy, Taelour SO             
  3 American Int'l  'A'                                   48.02   2   6   
     1) Bennett, Cassandra SO           2) Lascelles, Tobiann SO          
     3) Sobah, Tonique SO               4) Bryant, Brittany FR            
  4 So. Conn. St.  'A'                                    48.18   2   5   
     1) Carter, Marvline SO             2) Hill, Sarah JR                 
     3) Van Gilder, Rachel SO           4) Bien-Aime, Jasmine SO          
  5 Merrimack  'A'                                        48.82   2   4   
     1) Manfra, Christine SO            2) Kelly, Meaghan FR              
     3) Murphy, Mary SO                 4) Figuereo, Noelia SO            
  6 Adelphi  'A'                                          51.00   1   3   
     1) Otaka, Ena FR                   2) Clifford, Kelly FR             
     3) Moore, Napthali FR              4) Jean, Cassandra JR             
  7 Bentley  'A'                                          51.64   2   2   
     1) Kershaw, Taren JR               2) Kimball, Melissa SR            
     3) Lilly, Melanie SO               4) Pratt, Kendal FR               
  8 Franklin Pierce  'A'                                  52.33   1   1   
     1) Zeigler, Nicki FR               2) Digiantommaso, Kayla FR        
     3) Doubleday, Hadley FR            4) Sundqvist, Jannice SO          
 -- Saint Rose  'A'                                         DNF   2 
     1) Hudson, Soroya JR               2) Jordan, Bianca SO              
     3) Vance, Stephanie FR             4) Razy, Jessica JR               
 -- Stonehill  'A'                                           DQ   2  Exchange out of zone
     1) Polakowski, Katie JR            2) Egesi, Amanda JR               
     3) Russo, Christina SO             4) Gray, Jordan FR                
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
        Meet: * 3:53.82  2006        UMass Lowell, UMass Lowell                
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 New Haven  'A'                                      3:47.34*  2  10   
     1) Yanez, Monica JR                2) Watts, Ivy SO                  
     3) Udaya, Ada SO                   4) Holt, Marshae FR               
  2 Adelphi  'A'                                        3:51.78*  2   8   
     1) Jean, Cassandra JR              2) Coiro, Kristina FR             
     3) Vassilatos, Rosie SR            4) Mongitore, Angela FR           
  3 Stonehill  'A'                                      3:52.65*  2   6   
     1) Gray, Jordan FR                 2) Esernio, Jeana FR              
     3) Curit, Maria SO                 4) Wilson, Sarah SO               
  4 So. Conn. St.  'A'                                  3:54.60   2   5   
     1) Hill, Sarah JR                  2) Bien-Aime, Jasmine SO          
     3) Vanriel, Titilayo JR            4) Niemczyk, Brittany SR          
  5 Bentley  'A'                                        3:58.80   1   4   
     1) Kimball, Melissa SR             2) Pratt, Kendal FR               
     3) Fahey, Caitlin SR               4) Varsell, Amy SR                
  6 UMass Lowell  'A'                                   4:01.56   2   3   
     1) Kitsakos, Alexis SO             2) Cola, Shaniece SO              
     3) Gabriele, Kimberly SO           4) Kroll, Samantha FR             
  7 American Int'l  'A'                                 4:02.74   2   2   
     1) Lascelles, Tobiann SO           2) Ohoueu, MJ SR                  
     3) Bennett, Cassandra SO           4) Fernandez, Claudia JR          
  8 Merrimack  'A'                                      4:05.48   2   1   
     1) Devereaux, Briana JR            2) Labossier, Bethany FR          
     3) Manfra, Christine SO            4) Figuereo, Noelia SO            
  9 Franklin Pierce  'A'                                4:18.14   1 
     1) Sundqvist, Jannice SO           2) Maresca, Ashley FR             
     3) Zeigler, Nicki FR               4) Lambert, Alyssa FR             
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
        Meet: * 9:13.23  5/3/2013    UMass Lowell, UMass Lowell                
                         K Judge, K Walton, H Daly, A Toussaint            
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 UMass Lowell  'A'                                   9:13.23*  10   
     1) Judge, Karie JR                 2) Walton, Kelly SR               
     3) Daly, Hannah FR                 4) Toussaint, Antoinette SO       
  2 Stonehill  'A'                                      9:14.14    8   
     1) LaRegina, Elizabeth JR          2) Anderson, Emily SO             
     3) Rielly, Erin SO                 4) Wilson, Sarah SO               
  3 Bentley  'A'                                        9:22.96    6   
     1) Varsell, Amy SR                 2) Pettinella, Alix SO            
     3) Sacco, Dusty FR                 4) Fahey, Caitlin SR              
  4 Adelphi  'A'                                        9:30.89    5   
     1) Mongitore, Angela FR            2) Melendez, Larissa SO           
     3) Eickelberg, Betsy JR            4) Coiro, Kristina FR             
  5 American Int'l  'A'                                 9:59.59    4   
     1) Fernandez, Claudia JR           2) Cherutich, Jeptui JR           
     3) Stasiuk, Alexandra SO           4) Sobah, Tonique SO              
  6 Merrimack  'A'                                     10:07.76    3   
     1) Phelan, Kerry FR                2) May, Sarah FR                  
     3) Amann, Julianne FR              4) Labossier, Bethany FR          
  7 New Haven  'A'                                     10:10.17    2   
     1) Mathewson, Samantha SO          2) Tangney, Olivia FR             
     3) Cortez, Alejandra SO            4) Sorrentino, Danielle SO        
 -- Franklin Pierce  'A'                                     DQ  
     1) Maresca, Ashley FR              2) Brown, Doria FR                
     3) Barnard, Sarah FR               4) Lambert, Alyssa FR             
 -- Saint Rose  'A'                                          DQ  
     1) Jordan, Bianca SO               2) Razy, Jessica JR               
     3) Massa, Patty SR                 4) Welch, Dana SR                 
 -- So. Conn. St.  'A'                                       DQ  
     1) Vanriel, Titilayo JR            2) Sullivan, Jaclyn SR            
     3) Strauss, Nicole JR              4) Nixon, Georgette FR            
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
        Meet: * 1.70m  2009        Lauren Raimondi, UMass Lowell               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Toussaint, Antoinette     SO UMass Lowell             1.62m    5-03.75  10   
  2 Ross, Angelique           SO So. Conn. St            J1.62m    5-03.75   8   
  3 Clarkson, Janelle         SO UMass Lowell             1.57m    5-01.75   5.50
  3 Kelley, Alana             FR UMass Lowell             1.57m    5-01.75   5.50
  5 Bryant, Brittany          FR American Int            J1.57m    5-01.75   4   
  6 Hudson, Soroya            JR Saint Rose              J1.57m    5-01.75   2   
  6 Miller, Jenna             JR American Int            J1.57m    5-01.75   2   
  6 Clifford, Kelly           FR Adelphi                 J1.57m    5-01.75   2   
  9 Rozumek, Victoria         FR New Haven               J1.57m    5-01.75 
  9 Otis, Alyssa              FR Merrimack               J1.57m    5-01.75 
 11 Avery, Marissa            SO UMass Lowell             1.52m    4-11.75 
 12 Gonsalves-Lamontaghe, Re  FR UMass Lowell            J1.52m    4-11.75 
 13 Michta, Kristina          FR UMass Lowell            J1.52m    4-11.75 
 14 Comei, Angelina           JR Stonehill                1.47m    4-09.75 
 15 Huynh, Helen              FR American Int            J1.47m    4-09.75 
 16 Ringler, Danielle         FR UMass Lowell             1.37m    4-06.00 
 -- Labossier, Bethany        FR Merrimack                   NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
        Meet: * 3.65m  2012        Michelle Grecni, Southern Connecticut       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Nicolletta, Meghan        SR So. Conn. St             3.15m   10-04.00  10   
  2 Olin, Meaghan             JR Stonehill                3.05m   10-00.00   8   
  3 Steiner, Kimberly         SR American Int             2.60m    8-06.25   6   
  4 Persico, Bridget          FR UMass Lowell             2.45m    8-00.50   4.50
  4 Kitsakos, Alexis          SO UMass Lowell             2.45m    8-00.50   4.50
  6 Boczon, Andrea            FR American Int             2.15m    7-00.50   3   
 -- Kobani, Kelly             SO Saint Rose                  NH            
 -- Grecni, Michelle          SO So. Conn. St                NH            
 
Women Long Jump
======================================================================================
        Meet: * 5.89m  2002        Jill Croft, UMass Lowell                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Nathan, Starr             SR American Int             5.88m   1.1  19-03.50  10   
  2 Bryant, Brittany          FR American Int            J5.88m   2.1  19-03.50   8   
  3 Toussaint, Antoinette     SO UMass Lowell             5.66m   0.9  18-07.00   6   
  4 Brown, Brittany           SR So. Conn. St             5.59m   2.0  18-04.25   5   
  5 Curit, Maria              SO Stonehill                5.54m   2.3  18-02.25   4   
  6 Yanes, Arashana           FR UMass Lowell             5.48m   1.1  17-11.75   3   
  7 Howell, Alissa            SR New Haven                5.40m   2.0  17-08.75   2   
  8 Conyers, Briana           SO New Haven                5.34m   0.9  17-06.25   1   
  9 Hudson, Soroya            JR Saint Rose              J5.34m   1.2  17-06.25 
 10 Mitchell, Tiara           SO New Haven                5.20m   1.2  17-00.75 
 11 Clifford, Kelly           FR Adelphi                  5.09m   0.1  16-08.50 
 11 Comei, Angelina           JR Stonehill                5.09m   2.9  16-08.50 
 13 Johnson, Keisha           SR Bentley                  4.98m   1.2  16-04.25 
 14 Clarke, Janelle           SO Merrimack                4.90m   1.8  16-01.00 
 15 Adley, Sheridan           SO UMass Lowell             4.84m   0.4  15-10.50 
 15 Vance, Stephanie          FR Saint Rose               4.84m   4.4  15-10.50 
 17 Moore, Napthali           FR Adelphi                  4.59m   1.3  15-00.75 
 18 Fitzgerald, Stephanie     FR Stonehill                4.43m   0.3  14-06.50 
 19 Figuereo, Noelia          SO Merrimack                3.84m   0.8  12-07.25 
 
Women Triple Jump
======================================================================================
        Meet: * 12.12m  2007        Toni-Marie Henry, UMass Lowell             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Hudson, Soroya            JR Saint Rose              12.09m   2.3  39-08.00  10   
  2 Conyers, Briana           SO New Haven               11.99m  -0.7  39-04.00   8   
  3 Johnson, Keisha           SR Bentley                 11.26m   1.4  36-11.50   6   
  4 Bryant, Brittany          FR American Int            11.25m   2.8  36-11.00   5   
  5 Mitchell, Tiara           SO New Haven               11.21m   1.8  36-09.50   4   
  6 Jones, Diamond            JR UMass Lowell            11.20m   1.8  36-09.00   3   
  7 Howell, Alissa            SR New Haven               11.08m   NWI  36-04.25   2   
  8 Comei, Angelina           JR Stonehill               10.56m   2.2  34-07.75   1   
  9 Clarke, Janelle           SO Merrimack               10.48m   1.1  34-04.75 
 10 Clifford, Kelly           FR Adelphi                 10.40m   1.5  34-01.50 
 11 Fitzgerald, Stephanie     FR Stonehill               10.39m   1.2  34-01.25 
 12 Otis, Alyssa              FR Merrimack                9.85m   1.6  32-03.75 
 13 Collier, Mallory          SO Saint Rose               9.80m   1.0  32-02.00 
 14 Barszcz, Kailey           FR New Haven                9.79m   3.1  32-01.50 
 15 McDermott, Chayna         FR Bentley                  9.57m  +0.0  31-04.75 
 16 Vance, Stephanie          FR Saint Rose               9.53m   0.7  31-03.25 
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
        Meet: * 15.21m  2010        Jacqui Barrett, UMass Lowell               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Greene, Candace           JR UMass Lowell            14.32m   46-11.75  10   
  2 Foster, Sanya             SR American Int            12.87m   42-02.75   8   
  3 Manick, Shraya            SR New Haven               11.90m   39-00.50   6   
  4 Higgins, Kyla             JR UMass Lowell            11.49m   37-08.50   5   
  5 Ciriello, Robyn           SR UMass Lowell            11.44m   37-06.50   4   
  6 Bashir, Elizabeth         SO So. Conn. St            11.43m   37-06.00   3   
  7 Farrington, Brynnan       SO Bentley                 11.32m   37-01.75   2   
  8 Avery, Marissa            SO UMass Lowell            10.68m   35-00.50   1   
  9 O'Donnell, April          JR UMass Lowell            10.27m   33-08.50 
 10 Rodriguez, Cheyenne       FR Saint Rose               9.90m   32-05.75 
 11 Hyde, Nadine              FR Franklin Pie             9.66m   31-08.50 
 12 Walker, Shani             SO Adelphi                  9.26m   30-04.75 
 
Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
        Meet: * 44.39m  2012        Sanya Foster, American Int                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Foster, Sanya             SR American Int            44.06m     144-07  10   
  2 Manick, Shraya            SR New Haven               43.59m     143-00   8   
  3 Pierson, Trisha           FR Stonehill               39.13m     128-04   6   
  4 Hyde, Nadine              FR Franklin Pie            37.59m     123-04   5   
  5 Dee, Samantha             FR Merrimack               34.61m     113-06   4   
  6 Batzinger, Aubrey         JR Bentley                 33.91m     111-03   3   
  7 Ciriello, Robyn           SR UMass Lowell            32.86m     107-10   2   
  8 Greene, Candace           JR UMass Lowell            32.67m     107-02   1   
  9 Froehlich, Tatiana        SO Bentley                 32.09m     105-03 
 10 Booth-Howe, Haela         FR Stonehill               28.05m      92-00 
 11 Thornton, Adrienne        FR Stonehill               27.94m      91-08 
 12 Rodriguez, Cheyenne       FR Saint Rose              24.71m      81-01 
 13 Snow, Natalie             SO Assumption              23.25m      76-03 
 14 Walker, Shani             SO Adelphi                 21.30m      69-10 
 
Women Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
        Meet: * 56.32m  2012        Bidemi Balogun, American Int               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Manick, Shraya            SR New Haven               49.72m     163-01  10   
  2 Bashir, Elizabeth         SO So. Conn. St            47.38m     155-05   8   
  3 Foster, Sanya             SR American Int            39.42m     129-04   6   
  4 Bussiere, Brittney        JR New Haven               38.70m     127-00   5   
  5 Avery, Marissa            SO UMass Lowell            38.35m     125-10   4   
  6 Higgins, Kyla             JR UMass Lowell            36.08m     118-04   3   
  7 Rodriguez, Cheyenne       FR Saint Rose              35.95m     117-11   2   
  8 Hyde, Nadine              FR Franklin Pie            34.75m     114-00   1   
  9 O'Donnell, April          JR UMass Lowell            34.21m     112-03 
 10 Snow, Natalie             SO Assumption              33.35m     109-05 
 11 Froehlich, Tatiana        SO Bentley                 31.70m     104-00 
 12 Tenczar, Jenn             FR Stonehill               30.10m      98-09 
 13 Batzinger, Aubrey         JR Bentley                 29.82m      97-10 
 
Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
        Meet: * 46.21m  2003        Kateema Riette, Southern Connecticut       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Crowcroft, Emma           JR So. Conn. St            40.76m     133-09  10   
  2 Otten, Samantha           JR UMass Lowell            39.26m     128-10   8   
  3 Bletsas, Ourania          JR So. Conn. St            37.00m     121-05   6   
  4 Park, Amy                 FR New Haven               35.18m     115-05   5   
  5 Olson, Micaila            FR Franklin Pie            34.52m     113-03   4   
  6 Quattrucci, Julia         FR UMass Lowell            34.28m     112-06   3   
  7 Tenczar, Jenn             FR Stonehill               32.84m     107-09   2   
  8 Carlson, Jackie           SO Bentley                 32.16m     105-06   1   
  9 Grecni, Michelle          SO So. Conn. St            30.47m     100-00 
 10 Booth-Howe, Haela         FR Stonehill               30.05m      98-07 
 11 Wright, Ashley            SO Merrimack               27.12m      89-00 
 12 Duplice, Megan            SO American Int            27.00m      88-07 
 13 Adamakis, Caitlin         SO Assumption              24.32m      79-09 
 14 Gonsalves, Brenna         FR Adelphi                 24.05m      78-11 
 
Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Miller, Jenna             JR American Int             27.38  -1.5    681
  2 Buckley, Bridget          JR Saint Rose               27.53  -1.5    668
  3 Jones, Jackie             JR Merrimack                28.03  -1.5    628
  4 Muse, Stephanie           SR UMass Lowell             28.22  -1.5    614
  5 Dee, Samantha             FR Merrimack                28.24  -1.5    612
  6 Gonsalves, Brenna         FR Adelphi                  28.93  -1.5    559
 
Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Dash Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Muse, Stephanie           SR UMass Lowell           2:35.43     626
  2 Miller, Jenna             JR American Int           2:36.79     610
  3 Buckley, Bridget          JR Saint Rose             2:39.06     584
  4 Gonsalves, Brenna         FR Adelphi                2:43.66     532
  5 Dee, Samantha             FR Merrimack              2:45.49     512
 
Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Buckley, Bridget          JR Saint Rose               15.57  -1.8  1    768
  2 Miller, Jenna             JR American Int             15.82  -1.8  2    736
  3 Muse, Stephanie           SR UMass Lowell             16.35  -1.8  2    672
  4 Jones, Jackie             JR Merrimack                16.90  -1.8  1    608
  5 Dee, Samantha             FR Merrimack                17.23  -1.8  2    571
  6 Gonsalves, Brenna         FR Adelphi                  18.21  -1.8  1    467
 
Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Miller, Jenna             JR American Int             1.55m    5-01.00    678
  2 Jones, Jackie             JR Merrimack                1.49m    4-10.50    610
  3 Gonsalves, Brenna         FR Adelphi                  1.46m    4-09.50    577
  4 Dee, Samantha             FR Merrimack                1.37m    4-06.00    481
  5 Buckley, Bridget          JR Saint Rose               1.34m    4-04.75    449
  6 Muse, Stephanie           SR UMass Lowell             1.31m    4-03.50    419
 
Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Miller, Jenna             JR American Int             4.99m   0.1  16-04.50    557
  2 Dee, Samantha             FR Merrimack                4.69m   0.4  15-04.75    477
  3 Jones, Jackie             JR Merrimack                4.64m   0.3  15-02.75    464
  4 Muse, Stephanie           SR UMass Lowell             4.59m  +0.0  15-00.75    451
  5 Gonsalves, Brenna         FR Adelphi                  4.51m  +0.0  14-09.75    431
  6 Buckley, Bridget          JR Saint Rose               4.43m   0.5  14-06.50    411
 
Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Buckley, Bridget          JR Saint Rose               9.92m   32-06.50    524
  2 Dee, Samantha             FR Merrimack                9.01m   29-06.75    465
  3 Jones, Jackie             JR Merrimack                8.47m   27-09.50    430
  4 Miller, Jenna             JR American Int             7.95m   26-01.00    396
  5 Muse, Stephanie           SR UMass Lowell             7.05m   23-01.75    338
  6 Gonsalves, Brenna         FR Adelphi                  6.87m   22-06.50    327
 
Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dee, Samantha             FR Merrimack               26.13m      85-09    404
  2 Muse, Stephanie           SR UMass Lowell            25.39m      83-04    390
  3 Gonsalves, Brenna         FR Adelphi                 25.05m      82-02    383
  4 Buckley, Bridget          JR Saint Rose              23.05m      75-07    346
  5 Jones, Jackie             JR Merrimack               15.76m      51-08    211
  6 Miller, Jenna             JR American Int            15.36m      50-05    203
 
Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Miller, Jenna             JR American Int              3861   10   
  2 Buckley, Bridget          JR Saint Rose                3750    8   
  3 Dee, Samantha             FR Merrimack                 3522    6   
  4 Muse, Stephanie           SR UMass Lowell              3510    5   
  5 Gonsalves, Brenna         FR Adelphi                   3276    4   
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
        Meet: * 10.65  5/4/2013    David Thomas, New Haven                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thomas, David             SR New Haven                10.78Q -1.0  1 
  2 Uthman-Olukokun, Edy-Ell  FR Bentley                  11.13Q -1.8  3 
  3 Abrams, Mike              FR Franklin Pie             11.18Q -2.4  2 
  4 Guerrier, Jimm            JR So. Conn. St             11.19Q -1.1  4 
  5 Livingston, Denzel        FR Merrimack                11.34q -2.4  2 
  6 Weaver, Ethan             SR Merrimack                11.36q -1.1  4 
  7 Phommalinh, Thomas        SR So. Conn. St             11.49q -1.8  3 
  8 Weaver, Ian               SR Merrimack                11.59q -1.1  4 
  9 Taylor, Matt              FR UMass Lowell             11.62  -1.0  1 
 10 Brown, Delano             SO American Int             11.65  -2.4  2 
 11 Harris, Michael           JR Stonehill                11.65  -1.0  1 
 12 Arcari, Anthony           SO Merrimack                11.66  -1.0  1 
 13 Butterman, Marc           FR Adelphi                  11.67  -1.1  4 
 14 Dufresne, Gordy           FR American Int             11.70  -1.8  3 
 15 Howard, Gray              SO Merrimack                11.83  -1.1  4 
 16 Sherrick, Justin          FR So. Conn. St             11.86  -1.8  3 
 17 Sit, Derek                SR Bentley                  11.99  -1.1  4 
 18 Ricketts, Clive           SO Saint Rose               12.06  -2.4  2 
 19 Morse, Alex               JR American Int             12.15  -1.8  3 
 20 Hoey, Drew                SO Bentley                  12.22  -1.8  3 
 21 Jermeus, Jeffrey          SR Adelphi                  12.33  -1.8  3 
 -- Johnston, Kevin           SO UMass Lowell               DNF  -1.1  4 
 -- DeAngelo, Anthony         FR Merrimack                  DNF  -2.4  2 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
        Meet: * 10.65  5/4/2013    David Thomas, New Haven                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Thomas, David             SR New Haven                10.65* -0.4  10   
  2 Uthman-Olukokun, Edy-Ell  FR Bentley                  10.91  -0.4   8   
  3 Guerrier, Jimm            JR So. Conn. St             10.95  -0.4   6   
  4 Abrams, Mike              FR Franklin Pie             11.02  -0.4   5   
  5 Livingston, Denzel        FR Merrimack                11.19  -0.4   4   
  6 Phommalinh, Thomas        SR So. Conn. St             11.22  -0.4   3   
  7 Weaver, Ian               SR Merrimack                11.80  -0.4   2   
  8 Weaver, Ethan             SR Merrimack                11.88  -0.4   1   
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
        Meet: * 21.39  2007        Hafiz Greigre, Bryant                       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stephenson, Dennis        JR American Int             21.74Q -1.3  1 
  2 Regan, Timothy            JR UMass Lowell             21.85Q -1.0  3 
  3 Forth, Twayne             JR So. Conn. St             22.27Q -1.4  2 
  4 Thomas, David             SR New Haven                22.66Q -0.5  4 
  5 Abrams, Mike              FR Franklin Pie             22.21q -1.0  3 
  6 Uthman-Olukokun, Edy-Ell  FR Bentley                  22.24q -1.3  1 
  7 Bennett, Craig            SR UMass Lowell             22.44q -1.4  2 
  8 O'Brien, Casey            JR UMass Lowell             22.59q -1.4  2 
  9 Weaver, Ethan             SR Merrimack                22.62  -1.0  3 
 10 Dufresne, Gordy           FR American Int             22.65  -1.3  1 
 11 Carton, Bryan             SR Bentley                  22.68  -1.3  1 
 12 Lewis, David              SO Adelphi                  22.79  -1.4  2 
 13 Peuser, Ian               SO UMass Lowell             23.08  -1.0  3 
 14 Maffiolini, Steve         SO Bentley                  23.10  -1.3  1 
 15 Taylor, Matt              FR UMass Lowell             23.16  -1.4  2 
 16 Weaver, Ian               SR Merrimack                23.19  -0.5  4 
 17 Phommalinh, Thomas        SR So. Conn. St             23.31  -1.0  3 
 18 Butterman, Marc           FR Adelphi                  23.46  -0.5  4 
 19 Coker-Kallon, Nathaniel   FR American Int             23.46  -0.5  4 
 20 Harris, Michael           JR Stonehill                23.54  -1.0  3 
 21 Prior, Colin              SR Stonehill                23.70  -1.4  2 
 22 Johnston, Kevin           SO UMass Lowell             23.84  -0.5  4 
 23 Ducasse, Camy             SO UMass Lowell             23.88  -0.5  4 
 24 Benson, Michael           FR Saint Rose               24.21  -1.0  3 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
        Meet: * 21.39  2007        Hafiz Greigre, Bryant                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Thomas, David             SR New Haven                21.58  -1.6  10   
  2 Stephenson, Dennis        JR American Int             21.62  -1.6   8   
  3 Regan, Timothy            JR UMass Lowell             21.93  -1.6   6   
  4 Forth, Twayne             JR So. Conn. St             22.04  -1.6   5   
  5 Bennett, Craig            SR UMass Lowell             22.13  -1.6   4   
  6 Abrams, Mike              FR Franklin Pie             22.32  -1.6   3   
 -- O'Brien, Casey            JR UMass Lowell               DNF  -1.6 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
        Meet: * 46.69  2012        Mychael Fabio, Adelphi                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sharpe, Logan             JR So. Conn. St             47.49   3  10   
  2 Bennett, Craig            SR UMass Lowell             47.81   3   8   
  3 Forth, Twayne             JR So. Conn. St             48.04   3   6   
  4 Stephenson, Dennis        JR American Int             48.19   3   5   
  5 Regan, Timothy            JR UMass Lowell             48.29   3   4   
  6 Bencheikh, Ryad           SO UMass Lowell             48.68   2   3   
  7 Weaver, Ian               SR Merrimack                49.41   2   2   
  8 Carton, Bryan             SR Bentley                  49.61   2   1   
  9 Lewis, David              SO Adelphi                  49.62   3 
 10 Butterman, Marc           FR Adelphi                  49.92   2 
 11 Roberts-Smith, Nazim      SO New Haven                49.96   2 
 12 Weaver, Ethan             SR Merrimack                50.06   3 
 13 Smith, Robert             SO Stonehill                50.87   2 
 14 Bub, Nathan               SR Saint Rose               51.26   1 
 15 Ducasse, Camy             SO UMass Lowell             51.66   2 
 16 Kingston, Joseph          SO New Haven                51.72   1 
 17 Triana, Alexander         FR Saint Rose               51.77   1 
 18 Dannenhoffer, Christophe  SO New Haven                51.85   2 
 19 Boateng, Fred             SR So. Conn. St             52.36   1 
 20 Sadoski, Kevin            SO Franklin Pie             53.47   1 
 -- O'Brien, Casey            JR UMass Lowell               DNF   3 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        Meet: * 1:51.72  2012        Josh Perry, Southern Connecticut          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lumax, Selasi             SR So. Conn. St           1:52.40   10   
  2 Nill, Brian               JR So. Conn. St           1:52.53    8   
  3 Johnson, Curtis           JR American Int           1:52.98    6   
  4 Cooney, Patrick           SO Stonehill              1:53.31    5   
  5 Brown, David              JR UMass Lowell           1:53.49    4   
  6 Abdi, Omar                JR UMass Lowell           1:54.36    3   
  7 Cahill, Jonathan          FR Saint Rose             1:54.44    2   
  8 Zawalich, Daniel          SO Stonehill              1:54.47    1   
  9 Spencer, Sam              SR Stonehill              1:55.37  
 10 Boiko, Scott              JR UMass Lowell           1:55.71  
 11 Grady, Sean               FR New Haven              1:55.87  
 11 Cirnigliaro, Joe          FR UMass Lowell           1:55.87  
 13 Johnson, Timothy          SR Stonehill              1:56.03  
 14 Reilly, Christopher       JR Adelphi                1:56.25  
 15 Dooley, Christopher       JR Stonehill              1:56.45  
 16 Marois, William           FR Adelphi                1:57.00  
 17 Kirkpatrick, Nick         FR Stonehill              1:57.18  
 18 Hanlon, Sean              SR Stonehill              1:57.38  
 19 Cruz, Luis                SO Merrimack              1:57.70  
 20 Fithian, Isaac            FR Franklin Pie           1:57.88  
 21 Massey, Robert            FR Stonehill              1:58.72  
 22 Scudds, Tim               JR Saint Rose             1:58.84  
 23 Connolly, Christian       SO Bentley                1:58.99  
 24 O'Flynn, Dan              FR Merrimack              1:59.30  
 25 Messam, Chad              FR New Haven              1:59.40  
 26 Moore, Jacob              FR Adelphi                1:59.41  
 27 Morley, Daniel            FR Adelphi                1:59.57  
 28 Blaszczyk, Justin         JR Stonehill              1:59.73  
 29 Lane, Arnold              JR New Haven              1:59.96  
 30 Higgins, Conor            JR Bentley                2:01.38  
 31 St. Martin, Franky        FR So. Conn. St           2:01.61  
 32 Rose, Devin               FR New Haven              2:01.66  
 33 Babcock, Chris            SR So. Conn. St           2:02.67  
 34 Green, Corey              SR Adelphi                2:02.71  
 35 Coughlin, Eamonn          SO Saint Rose             2:02.82  
 36 Azor, Marvin              SR New Haven              2:02.87  
 37 Antivo, Jeremy            SO American Int           2:03.08  
 38 Parris, Ryan              SO New Haven              2:03.18  
 39 Birotte, Chris            FR Franklin Pie           2:03.32  
 40 Parkinson, Jordan         SR Bentley                2:03.67  
 -- DiStefano, Frank          SO Adelphi                    DNF  
 -- Christensen, Nick         FR Merrimack                  DNF  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        Meet: * 3:47.29  2012        Angus MacDonald, UMass Lowell             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lloyd, Macky              SR Saint Rose             3:53.67   10   
  2 Antivo, Jeremy            SO American Int           3:54.07    8   
  3 Nill, Brian               JR So. Conn. St           3:54.30    6   
  4 Johnson, Timothy          SR Stonehill              3:55.36    5   
  5 Zawalich, Daniel          SO Stonehill              3:55.75    4   
  6 Hanlon, Sean              SR Stonehill              3:56.37    3   
  7 McDonald, Eric            SR UMass Lowell           3:56.74    2   
  8 Gisore, Antoine           SO Franklin Pie           3:57.47    1   
  9 Drago, John               SR Bentley                3:59.29  
 10 Fort, Paul                FR American Int           4:00.35  
 11 Habib, Connor             SO UMass Lowell           4:00.45  
 12 Massey, Robert            FR Stonehill              4:01.10  
 13 Marois, William           FR Adelphi                4:01.15  
 14 Donovan, Brian            JR UMass Lowell           4:02.85  
 15 Ali, Sherif               SO Merrimack              4:04.02  
 16 Montclair, Sam            JR So. Conn. St           4:04.13  
 17 Scudds, Tim               JR Saint Rose             4:04.54  
 18 Grady, Sean               FR New Haven              4:05.48  
 19 Blaszczyk, Justin         JR Stonehill              4:06.30  
 20 Babcock, Chris            SR So. Conn. St           4:07.41  
 21 Wigglesworth, James       FR UMass Lowell           4:07.87  
 22 Cruz, Luis                SO Merrimack              4:08.22  
 23 Coughlin, Eamonn          SO Saint Rose             4:08.84  
 24 Higgins, Conor            JR Bentley                4:09.43  
 25 Ganshirt, Zachary         FR UMass Lowell           4:14.57  
 26 Moore, Jacob              FR Adelphi                4:15.40  
 27 Hernon, Matthew           SO UMass Lowell           4:16.22  
 28 Birotte, Chris            FR Franklin Pie           4:17.12  
 29 Lotocky, Krystopher       FR Saint Rose             4:19.16  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        Meet: * 14:22.07  5/4/2013    Glarius Rop, American Int                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rop, Glarius              SR American Int          14:22.07*  10   
  2 Veiga, Jeff               SR UMass Lowell          14:46.09    8   
  3 Gisore, Antoine           SO Franklin Pie          14:48.78    6   
  4 Cina, Paul                JR Stonehill             14:56.82    5   
  5 Drago, John               SR Bentley               15:01.12    4   
  6 Coelho, Andrew            SR Adelphi               15:04.05    3   
  7 Donovan, Padraic          SO UMass Lowell          15:14.31    2   
  8 Pare, Ben                 JR UMass Lowell          15:14.53    1   
  9 Fontanella, Trent         JR Stonehill             15:19.42  
 10 Gordon, Daniel            SO Stonehill             15:21.91  
 11 Panetta, James            FR Adelphi               15:29.90  
 12 Waller, Scott             JR Stonehill             15:31.24  
 13 Ham, Colton               FR Franklin Pie          15:32.17  
 14 Cioe, Matthew             SO UMass Lowell          15:32.47  
 15 Dolan, Connor             JR Adelphi               15:32.64  
 16 Ali, Sherif               SO Merrimack             15:39.22  
 17 Parsons, Lucas            FR UMass Lowell          15:53.72  
 18 Reifman-Packett, Andrew   FR Saint Rose            15:59.64  
 19 Montclair, Sam            JR So. Conn. St          16:08.06  
 20 Maurais, Aaron            FR Merrimack             16:16.08  
 -- Farley, Teddy             SR Bentley                    DNF  
 -- Habib, Connor             SO UMass Lowell               DNF  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        Meet: * 32:08.89  5/3/2013    Bryan Wilcox, Stonehill                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wilcox, Bryan             SO Stonehill             32:08.89*  10   
  2 Gatundu, Peter            JR American Int          32:17.07    8   
  3 Leonard, Stephen          JR Stonehill             32:30.98    6   
  4 Coelho, Andrew            SR Adelphi               32:35.98    5   
  5 Costanzo, Dominick        SO Saint Rose            32:47.54    4   
  6 Farley, Teddy             SR Bentley               32:53.69    3   
  7 Sullivan, Tyler           JR UMass Lowell          32:58.21    2   
  8 Bader, Gregory            SO Adelphi               33:02.79    1   
  9 Days-Merrill, Taylor      FR Assumption            33:05.61  
 10 Gendron, Michael          SO Stonehill             33:13.05  
 11 Nakrin, Justin            SO Adelphi               33:46.45  
 12 Young, Eric               FR Saint Rose            33:57.24  
 13 Gallos, Eric              SO Franklin Pie          33:59.77  
 14 Maurais, Aaron            FR Merrimack             34:04.03  
 15 Brandt, Asher             JR So. Conn. St          34:32.29  
 16 Biales, Dan               SR Bentley               34:57.08  
 17 Fredsall, Tyler           SR So. Conn. St          36:03.42  
 18 Pirrello, Danny           SO Bentley               36:08.26  
 19 Powell, Sam               FR Bentley               37:16.30  
 -- Schaeffer, Zachary        JR UMass Lowell               DNF  
 -- Segura-Cook, Mac          SO Bentley                    DNF  
 -- Trujillo, JT              FR Franklin Pie               DNF  
 -- Haddad, Chris             FR Bentley                    DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
        Meet: * 14.32  2010        Corey Thomas, Stonehill                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thomas, Corey             SR Stonehill                14.69Q -1.4  1 
  2 Dixon, Xavier             JR Stonehill                14.93Q -0.5  2 
  3 Lebron, Nick              SO So. Conn. St             14.97q -0.5  2 
  4 Mitchell, Cameron         SO UMass Lowell             15.10q -1.4  1 
  5 Hasan, Umar               SR Saint Rose               15.20q -1.4  1 
  6 Benson, Michael           FR Saint Rose               15.48q -0.5  2 
  7 Francois, Vladimir        JR UMass Lowell             15.50q -0.5  2 
  8 Joachim, Brandon          SO Adelphi                  15.57q -0.5  2 
  9 Houldsworth, Tyler        SO UMass Lowell             15.80  -1.4  1 
 10 Barrett, Jeffrey          JR Adelphi                  17.78  -1.4  1 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
        Meet: * 14.32  2010        Corey Thomas, Stonehill                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lebron, Nick              SO So. Conn. St             14.84  -1.1  10   
  2 Dixon, Xavier             JR Stonehill                14.94  -1.1   8   
  3 Mitchell, Cameron         SO UMass Lowell             15.09  -1.1   6   
  4 Hasan, Umar               SR Saint Rose               15.14  -1.1   5   
  5 Francois, Vladimir        JR UMass Lowell             15.67  -1.1   4   
  6 Benson, Michael           FR Saint Rose               15.67  -1.1   3   
  7 Joachim, Brandon          SO Adelphi                  18.49  -1.1   2   
 -- Thomas, Corey             SR Stonehill                   FS  -1.1 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
        Meet: * 51.86  2011        Donte Brown, UMass Lowell                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Cameron         SO UMass Lowell             53.85   2  10   
  2 DenBleyker, Taylor        FR New Haven                55.44   2   8   
  3 Wood, John                SR Adelphi                  56.15   2   6   
  4 Kirby, Richard            SO UMass Lowell             56.19   2   5   
  5 Francois, Vladimir        JR UMass Lowell             58.04   2   4   
  6 Houldsworth, Tyler        SO UMass Lowell             58.88   2   3   
  7 McNanna, Mitch            FR Franklin Pie             59.64   1   2   
  8 Maffiolini, Steve         SO Bentley                1:00.48   1   1   
  9 Hichens, Connor           FR Bentley                1:00.76   1 
 10 Gordon, Kymm              FR New Haven              1:00.77   1 
 11 Padilla, Daniel           SR Stonehill              1:02.09   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
        Meet: * 9:07.99  2012        Jason Phillips, American Int              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lloyd, Macky              SR Saint Rose             9:10.19   10   
  2 Fierimonte, Tony          SO Assumption             9:23.24    8   
  3 Penney, Ethan             SR Stonehill              9:31.50    6   
  4 Ham, Colton               FR Franklin Pie           9:31.54    5   
  5 Robinson, Craig           SR Bentley                9:39.88    4   
  6 Ryskowski, Paul           SR So. Conn. St           9:47.47    3   
  7 Adams, Brendan            FR UMass Lowell           9:49.64    2   
  8 Saksa, Tom                SO So. Conn. St           9:56.95    1   
  9 Moody, Mathew             FR Adelphi                9:58.60  
 10 Webber, Nathanial         JR Stonehill             10:05.60  
 11 Vagnini, Michael          FR So. Conn. St          10:13.67  
 12 Munroe, Chaz              FR Franklin Pie          10:17.57  
 13 Colford, Sean             FR Franklin Pie          10:18.89  
 14 Smith, Joey               SO Merrimack             10:20.24  
 15 Smith, Alex               FR Assumption            10:34.34  
 16 Dean, Thomas              FR Bentley               10:34.52  
 17 Furtney, Ned              SO Bentley               10:48.17  
 18 Vadenais, Evan            FR Merrimack             10:51.42  
 19 Frappier, Mike            FR Franklin Pie          10:53.25  
 -- Dolan, Connor             JR Adelphi                    DNF  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
        Meet: * 41.31  2011        Southern Conn. State Univ., Southern Connect
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 So. Conn. St.  'A'                                    41.66   2  10   
     1) Phommalinh, Thomas SR           2) Forth, Twayne JR               
     3) Guerrier, Jimm JR               4) Lumax, Selasi SR               
  2 Merrimack  'A'                                        42.61   2   8   
     1) Arcari, Anthony SO              2) Livingston, Denzel FR          
     3) Weaver, Ethan SR                4) Weaver, Ian SR                 
  3 Franklin Pierce  'A'                                  42.83   2   6   
     1) Dionne, Ryan FR                 2) Rander, Adam FR                
     3) Rogowsky, Connor FR             4) Abrams, Mike FR                
  4 UMass Lowell  'A'                                     42.91   2   5   
     1) Peuser, Ian SO                  2) Mitchell, Cameron SO           
     3) Taylor, Matt FR                 4) Francois, Vladimir JR          
  5 Bentley  'A'                                          42.93   2   4   
     1) Carton, Bryan SR                2) Uthman-Olukokun, Edy-Elliot FR 
     3) Sit, Derek SR                   4) Maffiolini, Steve SO           
  6 New Haven  'A'                                        43.67   2   3   
     1) Thomas, David SR                2) Dannenhoffer, Christopher SO   
     3) Roberts-Smith, Nazim SO         4) Kingston, Joseph SO            
  7 American Int'l  'A'                                   43.68   1   2   
     1) Brown, Delano SO                2) Dufresne, Gordy FR             
     3) Easterling, Maurice SO          4) Coker-Kallon, Nathaniel FR     
  8 Adelphi  'A'                                          43.98   1   1   
     1) Wood, John SR                   2) Butterman, Marc FR             
     3) Lewis, David SO                 4) Jermeus, Jeffrey SR            
  9 Stonehill  'A'                                        45.08   2 
     1) Harris, Michael JR              2) Smith, Robert SO               
     3) Howard-Callender, Justin FR     4) Prior, Colin SR                
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
        Meet: * 3:15.99  2010        College of St. Rose, College of St. Rose  
                         C Gilreath, C Karam, U Hasan, R Saunders          
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 So. Conn. St.  'A'                                  3:09.07*  2  10   
     1) Forth, Twayne JR                2) Sharpe, Logan JR               
     3) Guerrier, Jimm JR               4) Lumax, Selasi SR               
  2 American Int'l  'A'                                 3:16.79   2   8   
     1) Stephenson, Dennis JR           2) Johnson, Curtis JR             
     3) Coker-Kallon, Nathaniel FR      4) Dufresne, Gordy FR             
  3 UMass Lowell  'A'                                   3:17.78   2   6   
     1) Bencheikh, Ryad SO              2) Bennett, Craig SR              
     3) Regan, Timothy JR               4) Lewis, Keith JR                
  4 Franklin Pierce  'A'                                3:19.95   2   5   
     1) Biunno, Vinny FR                2) Rander, Adam FR                
     3) Munroe, Chaz FR                 4) Abrams, Mike FR                
  5 New Haven  'A'                                      3:22.22   2   4   
     1) Roberts-Smith, Nazim SO         2) Dannenhoffer, Christopher SO   
     3) DenBleyker, Taylor FR           4) Kingston, Joseph SO            
  6 Stonehill  'A'                                      3:23.02   2   3   
     1) Byrnes, Luke SR                 2) Smith, Robert SO               
     3) Cooney, Patrick SO              4) Spencer, Sam SR                
  7 Adelphi  'A'                                        3:24.12   2   2   
     1) Wood, John SR                   2) Lewis, David SO                
     3) Butterman, Marc FR              4) Morley, Daniel FR              
  8 Saint Rose  'A'                                     3:29.11   1   1   
     1) Cahill, Jonathan FR             2) Bub, Nathan SR                 
     3) Triana, Alexander FR            4) Scudds, Tim JR                 
  9 Assumption  'A'                                     3:35.20   1 
     1) Forbes, Kyle FR                 2) Forbes, Cody FR                
     3) Fierimonte, Tony SO             4) Smith, Alex FR                 
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
        Meet: * 7:31.81  5/3/2013    So. Conn. St., So. Conn. St               
                         C Babcock, L Sharpe, B Nill, S Lumax              
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 So. Conn. St.  'A'                                  7:31.81*  10   
     1) Babcock, Chris SR               2) Sharpe, Logan JR               
     3) Nill, Brian JR                  4) Lumax, Selasi SR               
  2 UMass Lowell  'A'                                   7:33.00    8   
     1) Cirnigliaro, Joe FR             2) Boiko, Scott JR                
     3) Abdi, Omar JR                   4) Brown, David JR                
  3 Stonehill  'A'                                      7:37.12    6   
     1) Cooney, Patrick SO              2) Hanlon, Sean SR                
     3) Kirkpatrick, Nick FR            4) Spencer, Sam SR                
  4 Franklin Pierce  'A'                                7:45.51    5   
     1) Ham, Colton FR                  2) Fithian, Isaac FR              
     3) Rugabirwa, Makopa FR            4) Gisore, Antoine SO             
  5 Saint Rose  'A'                                     7:51.51    4   
     1) Coughlin, Eamonn SO             2) Hayner, Evan FR                
     3) Cahill, Jonathan FR             4) Lloyd, Macky SR                
  6 Merrimack  'A'                                      7:55.11    3   
     1) Ali, Sherif SO                  2) O'Flynn, Dan FR                
     3) Christensen, Nick FR            4) Cruz, Luis SO                  
  7 New Haven  'A'                                      7:56.38    2   
     1) Grady, Sean FR                  2) Messam, Chad FR                
     3) Rose, Devin FR                  4) Dannenhoffer, Christopher SO   
  8 American Int'l  'A'                                 7:57.19    1   
     1) Fort, Paul FR                   2) Antivo, Jeremy SO              
     3) Rop, Glarius SR                 4) Abanda, Sabum FR               
  9 Adelphi  'A'                                        7:58.78  
     1) Moore, Jacob FR                 2) Green, Corey SR                
     3) Marois, William FR              4) Reilly, Christopher JR         
 10 Bentley  'A'                                        8:03.46  
     1) Higgins, Conor JR               2) Lacey, Anthony FR              
     3) Nee, Sean FR                    4) Robinson, Craig SR             
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
        Meet: * 2.15m  2006        Ivan Schmidt, Southern Connecticut          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Corey             SR Stonehill                2.08m    6-09.75  10   
  2 Staley, Nicholas          SO Stonehill               J2.08m    6-09.75   8   
  3 Lebron, Nick              SO So. Conn. St             2.03m    6-08.00   6   
  4 Onikeku, Oluwatoni        FR UMass Lowell            J2.03m    6-08.00   5   
  5 McIntosh, Xavier          FR American Int             1.93m    6-04.00   4   
  6 Weaver, Ian               SR Merrimack                1.88m    6-02.00   3   
  7 Connors, Jake             SO UMass Lowell             1.83m    6-00.00   2   
  8 Stelline, Jake            FR UMass Lowell             1.78m    5-10.00   1   
  9 Jackson, Kip              FR Adelphi                  1.68m    5-06.00 
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
        Meet: * 4.96m  2010        Ryan Whitehead, Southern Connecticut        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Laskoski, Nelson          JR So. Conn. St             4.80m   15-09.00  10   
  2 Escaravage, Justin        SR So. Conn. St             4.70m   15-05.00   8   
  3 King, Garrett             SO UMass Lowell             4.40m   14-05.25   6   
  4 Byrnes, Luke              SR Stonehill                4.25m   13-11.25   5   
  5 Kirby, Richard            SO UMass Lowell             3.80m   12-05.50   4   
  6 Chhean, Chanra            JR UMass Lowell             3.65m   11-11.75   3   
  7 DaCosta, Howard           JR Saint Rose              J3.65m   11-11.75   2   
  8 Fanwick, Max              FR Franklin Pie             3.50m   11-05.75   1   
  9 Rogowsky, Connor          FR Franklin Pie            J3.50m   11-05.75 
 10 Bielesz, Jason            FR New Haven                3.35m   10-11.75 
 -- Lebron, Nick              SO So. Conn. St                NH            
 
Men Long Jump
======================================================================================
        Meet: * 7.34m  2012        Maurice Calenda, American Int               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Thomas, David             SR New Haven                7.64m   2.3  25-00.75  10   
  2 Williams, Ricky           FR American Int             7.21m   1.6  23-08.00   8   
  3 Lee, Michael              SO So. Conn. St             7.10m   2.9  23-03.50   6   
  4 Easterling, Maurice       SO American Int             7.09m   3.0  23-03.25   5   
  5 Lebron, Nick              SO So. Conn. St             6.89m   2.2  22-07.25   4   
  6 Livingston, Denzel        FR Merrimack                6.87m   3.8  22-06.50   3   
  7 Charter, Anthony          SO Bentley                  6.84m   3.6  22-05.25   2   
  8 Uthman-Olukokun, Edy-Ell  FR Bentley                 J6.84m   0.8  22-05.25   1   
  9 Caraciolo, Joseph         FR So. Conn. St             6.80m   2.2  22-03.75 
 10 Guerrier, Jimm            JR So. Conn. St             6.71m   1.7  22-00.25 
 11 Lewis, David              SO Adelphi                  6.65m   1.7  21-10.00 
 12 Benson, Michael           FR Saint Rose               6.56m   1.9  21-06.25 
 13 Greaney, Patrick          SO UMass Lowell             6.52m   1.5  21-04.75 
 14 Mitchell, Devon           FR American Int             6.46m   1.3  21-02.50 
 15 Niedzwiecki, Brian        FR Assumption               6.11m   1.3  20-00.50 
 16 Prior, Colin              SR Stonehill                6.09m   NWI  19-11.75 
 17 Howard-Callender, Justin  FR Stonehill                6.07m   1.7  19-11.00 
 18 Georgaklis, George        JR Stonehill                6.04m   1.9  19-09.75 
 19 Baccini, Anthony          JR Merrimack                6.00m   0.5  19-08.25 
 20 Smith, Robert             SO Stonehill                5.81m   3.5  19-00.75 
 
Men Triple Jump
======================================================================================
        Meet: * 14.78m  2004        Ivan Schmidt, Southern Connecticut         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Lee, Michael              SO So. Conn. St            14.93m*  1.4  48-11.75  10   
  2 Saintil, Herby            JR Stonehill               14.61m   3.1  47-11.25   8   
  3 Guerrier, Jimm            JR So. Conn. St            14.44m   1.7  47-04.50   6   
  4 Thomas, David             SR New Haven               13.97m   1.0  45-10.00   5   
  5 Rander, Adam              FR Franklin Pie            13.81m   1.8  45-03.75   4   
  6 McIntosh, Xavier          FR American Int            13.74m   2.8  45-01.00   3   
  7 Caraciolo, Joseph         FR So. Conn. St            13.61m   1.6  44-08.00   2   
  8 Baccini, Anthony          JR Merrimack               13.42m   2.6  44-00.50   1   
  9 Georgaklis, George        JR Stonehill               13.02m   2.4  42-08.75 
 10 Kalala, Fortune           FR Stonehill               12.61m   3.4  41-04.50 
 11 Charter, Anthony          SO Bentley                 12.57m  +0.0  41-03.00 
 12 Jackson, Kip              FR Adelphi                 12.41m   1.9  40-08.75 
 13 Macaluso, Eric            FR Adelphi                 11.84m  +0.0  38-10.25 
 14 Joachim, Brandon          SO Adelphi                 11.53m   3.0  37-10.00 
 -- Howard-Callender, Justin  FR Stonehill                 FOUL                 
 -- Hichens, Connor           FR Bentley                   FOUL                 
 -- Uthman-Olukokun, Edy-Ell  FR Bentley                   FOUL                 
 -- Pinkrah, Ato              FR New Haven                 FOUL                 
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
        Meet: * 17.31m  5/4/2013    Michael Cameron, So. Conn. St              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cameron, Michael          SO So. Conn. St            17.31m*  56-09.50  10   
  2 Dupont, Tresley           FR So. Conn. St            15.57m   51-01.00   8   
  3 Parkes, Tahir             FR So. Conn. St            14.95m   49-00.75   6   
  4 Nardone, Zachary          SO UMass Lowell            14.32m   46-11.75   5   
  5 O'Neill, Devin            SO UMass Lowell            14.21m   46-07.50   4   
  6 Staub, Nicholas           FR UMass Lowell            14.09m   46-02.75   3   
  7 Cormier, Daniel           SO Stonehill               14.03m   46-00.50   2   
  8 Chiulli, John             SO Bentley                 13.98m   45-10.50   1   
  9 McMackin, Tim             FR UMass Lowell            13.79m   45-03.00 
 10 Griffin, Mason            FR Stonehill               13.54m   44-05.25 
 11 Rippe, Jordan             FR New Haven               13.26m   43-06.00 
 12 Mielko, Travis            FR Adelphi                 12.73m   41-09.25 
 13 Hastings, Andrew          FR Stonehill               12.70m   41-08.00 
 14 Mills, Ryan               SO So. Conn. St            12.35m   40-06.25 
 15 Licata, Vito              FR UMass Lowell            12.32m   40-05.00 
 16 Noll, Zachary             FR Saint Rose              11.34m   37-02.50 
 17 Ochab, Adam               FR Merrimack               10.35m   33-11.50 
 
Men Discus Throw
=================================================================================
        Meet: * 48.14m  2012        Michael Cameron, Southern Connecticut      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tomczak, Jacob            FR So. Conn. St            42.93m     140-10  10   
  2 Mills, Ryan               SO So. Conn. St            42.79m     140-05   8   
  3 Staub, Nicholas           FR UMass Lowell            42.62m     139-10   6   
  4 Noll, Zachary             FR Saint Rose              42.04m     137-11   5   
  5 Chiulli, John             SO Bentley                 41.48m     136-01   4   
  6 McMackin, Tim             FR UMass Lowell            40.68m     133-05   3   
  7 Hastings, Andrew          FR Stonehill               40.01m     131-03   2   
  8 Meyers, Nathaniel         JR Saint Rose              38.68m     126-11   1   
  9 Giampa, Cody              SR Assumption              37.72m     123-09 
 10 Johnson, Morgan           FR Stonehill               37.44m     122-10 
 11 O'Neill, Devin            SO UMass Lowell            37.04m     121-06 
 12 Prince, Sharaj            FR Franklin Pie            35.51m     116-06 
 13 Rippe, Jordan             FR New Haven               34.41m     112-11 
 14 Ochab, Adam               FR Merrimack               33.44m     109-08 
 15 Scott, Therin             SO American Int            32.98m     108-02 
 16 Foster, Tyvon             SO Adelphi                 32.37m     106-02 
 17 Licata, Vito              FR UMass Lowell            31.30m     102-08 
 -- Mielko, Travis            FR Adelphi                   FOUL            
 -- Cameron, Michael          SO So. Conn. St              FOUL            
 
Men Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
        Meet: * 57.91m  5/4/2013    Arthur Guerra, So. Conn. St                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Guerra, Arthur            JR So. Conn. St            57.91m*    190-00  10   
  2 Dupont, Tresley           FR So. Conn. St            51.55m     169-01   8   
  3 O'Neill, Devin            SO UMass Lowell            50.65m     166-02   6   
  4 Giampa, Cody              SR Assumption              49.43m     162-02   5   
  5 Rippe, Jordan             FR New Haven               44.22m     145-01   4   
  6 Cormier, Daniel           SO Stonehill               44.10m     144-08   3   
  7 Parkes, Tahir             FR So. Conn. St            43.85m     143-10   2   
  8 Staub, Nicholas           FR UMass Lowell            41.64m     136-07   1   
  9 McMackin, Tim             FR UMass Lowell            40.41m     132-07 
 10 Nardone, Zachary          SO UMass Lowell            38.32m     125-09 
 11 Meyers, Nathaniel         JR Saint Rose              38.02m     124-09 
 12 Griffin, Mason            FR Stonehill               36.85m     120-11 
 13 Johnson, Morgan           FR Stonehill               36.69m     120-04 
 14 Papa, Edward              FR Adelphi                 16.07m      52-09 
 -- Noll, Zachary             FR Saint Rose                FOUL            
 
Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
        Meet: * 60.85m  2002        Roger LaMarche, UMass Lowell               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 O'Neill, Devin            SO UMass Lowell            58.70m     192-07  10   
  2 Gonzalez, Omar            JR So. Conn. St            57.83m     189-09   8   
  3 Tomczak, Jacob            FR So. Conn. St            56.98m     186-11   6   
  4 Gelcius, John             SR Stonehill               55.01m     180-06   5   
  5 Duplice, Shane            JR American Int            51.75m     169-09   4   
  6 Viotto, Taylor            JR Stonehill               50.22m     164-09   3   
  7 Escaravage, Justin        SR So. Conn. St            50.21m     164-09   2   
  8 Sullivan, Kyle            SO Bentley                 47.07m     154-05   1   
  9 Marks, Fred               FR American Int            44.80m     147-00 
 10 Dupray, Westley           FR Bentley                 43.10m     141-05 
 11 O'Neil, Brendan           JR Assumption              42.15m     138-03 
 12 Simonini, Joe             FR Bentley                 41.78m     137-01 
 13 Papa, Edward              FR Adelphi                 33.83m     111-00 
 
Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Biunno, Vinny             FR Franklin Pie             11.59  -2.1    734
  2 Lewis, Keith              JR UMass Lowell             11.84  -2.1    683
  3 Willgoos, Alexander       JR Stonehill                12.02  -2.1    647
  4 DeCost, Shawn             FR Franklin Pie             12.05  -2.1    641
  5 Macaluso, Eric            FR Adelphi                  12.41  -2.1    573
 
Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lewis, Keith              JR UMass Lowell             49.73     827
  2 Biunno, Vinny             FR Franklin Pie             50.25     803
  3 Willgoos, Alexander       JR Stonehill                52.74     693
  4 DeCost, Shawn             FR Franklin Pie             53.45     663
  5 Macaluso, Eric            FR Adelphi                  55.40     583
 
Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Biunno, Vinny             FR Franklin Pie           4:36.92     700
  2 Lewis, Keith              JR UMass Lowell           4:47.85     632
  3 DeCost, Shawn             FR Franklin Pie           5:03.79     538
  4 Willgoos, Alexander       JR Stonehill              5:08.61     511
  5 Macaluso, Eric            FR Adelphi                5:17.48     463
 
Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Biunno, Vinny             FR Franklin Pie             15.50   1.1  2    790
  2 Lewis, Keith              JR UMass Lowell             15.86   1.1  2    749
  3 Willgoos, Alexander       JR Stonehill                17.19  -0.3  1    605
  4 DeCost, Shawn             FR Franklin Pie             18.67  -0.3  1    462
  5 Macaluso, Eric            FR Adelphi                  21.13   1.1  2    265
 
Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Biunno, Vinny             FR Franklin Pie             1.97m    6-05.50    776
  1 Lewis, Keith              JR UMass Lowell             1.97m    6-05.50    776
  3 Willgoos, Alexander       JR Stonehill                1.88m    6-02.00    696
  4 DeCost, Shawn             FR Franklin Pie             1.79m    5-10.50    619
 -- Macaluso, Eric            FR Adelphi                     NH            
 
Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Willgoos, Alexander       JR Stonehill                3.75m   12-03.50    549
  2 Lewis, Keith              JR UMass Lowell             3.65m   11-11.75    522
  3 Biunno, Vinny             FR Franklin Pie             3.50m   11-05.75    482
  4 DeCost, Shawn             FR Franklin Pie             3.05m   10-00.00    369
 -- Macaluso, Eric            FR Adelphi                     NH            
 
Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Biunno, Vinny             FR Franklin Pie             6.58m   1.6  21-07.25    716
  2 Willgoos, Alexander       JR Stonehill                6.17m   2.1  20-03.00    624
  3 Macaluso, Eric            FR Adelphi                  6.08m   1.6  19-11.50    604
  4 Lewis, Keith              JR UMass Lowell             6.00m   1.9  19-08.25    587
  5 DeCost, Shawn             FR Franklin Pie             5.47m   1.1  17-11.50    475
 
Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Willgoos, Alexander       JR Stonehill               10.52m   34-06.25    517
  2 Lewis, Keith              JR UMass Lowell            10.32m   33-10.25    505
  3 Biunno, Vinny             FR Franklin Pie             8.98m   29-05.50    425
  4 DeCost, Shawn             FR Franklin Pie             8.36m   27-05.25    388
  5 Macaluso, Eric            FR Adelphi                  7.31m   23-11.75    326
 
Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Willgoos, Alexander       JR Stonehill               27.36m      89-09    413
  2 Lewis, Keith              JR UMass Lowell            26.95m      88-05    405
  3 DeCost, Shawn             FR Franklin Pie            23.77m      78-00    343
  4 Biunno, Vinny             FR Franklin Pie            23.46m      77-00    338
  5 Macaluso, Eric            FR Adelphi                 19.49m      63-11    263
 
Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 DeCost, Shawn             FR Franklin Pie            42.66m     139-11    481
  2 Biunno, Vinny             FR Franklin Pie            40.69m     133-06    452
  3 Willgoos, Alexander       JR Stonehill               38.38m     125-11    419
  4 Lewis, Keith              JR UMass Lowell            32.41m     106-04    333
  5 Macaluso, Eric            FR Adelphi                 28.93m      94-11    284
 
Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Biunno, Vinny             FR Franklin Pie              6216   10   
  2 Lewis, Keith              JR UMass Lowell              6019    8   
  3 Willgoos, Alexander       JR Stonehill                 5674    6   
  4 DeCost, Shawn             FR Franklin Pie              4979    5   
  5 Macaluso, Eric            FR Adelphi                   3361    4   
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 22 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) UMass Lowell               189        2) New Haven                 119   
    3) American Int'l             114        4) So. Conn. St.              91   
    5) Stonehill                   90        6) Adelphi                    75   
    7) Bentley                     69        8) Merrimack                  48   
    9) Saint Rose                  39       10) Franklin Pierce            11   
   11) Assumption                   2                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 22 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) So. Conn. St.              228        2) UMass Lowell              167   
    3) Stonehill                  114        4) American Int'l             80   
    5) Franklin Pierce             58        6) New Haven                  56   
    7) Saint Rose                  47        8) Bentley                    34   
    9) Merrimack                   27       10) Adelphi                    24   
   11) Assumption                  13