Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer
Bentley University Falcons
146 Northeast-10 Championships
80 CoSIDA Academic All-Americas
2014 NCAA Div. II Women's Basketball National Champs
2001 NCAA Div. II Field Hockey National Champs
Women's Basketball: NCAA Record 35 NCAA tournaments

Licensed to Notre Dame Academy - MA                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
             Bridgewater State University - 3/24/2017 to 3/25/2017             
                       Bears Track & Field Invitational                        
                       Bridgewater State University, MA                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Scott, Greta              SO Assumption               12.63   1.1  1 
  2 Boateng, Bernice          FR Regis (Mass.             13.02   0.8  2 
  3 Williams, Leniesha        SO Merrimack                13.05   1.1  1 
  4 Lima, Joy                 SR Assumption               13.10   1.1  1 
  5 Thomas, Kalah             SR Wheaton (Mas             13.17   0.8  2 
  6 Miller, Tess              FR Bridgewater              13.22   0.9  3 
  7 Woolley, Annie            JR Fitchburg St             13.24   0.8  2 
  8 Sayegh, Chantal           SR Merrimack                13.26   1.1  1 
  9 Burnes, Olivia            FR Umass Boston             13.29   1.1  7 
 10 Danso, Abigail            JR Worcester St             13.33   0.9  3 
 11 Waters, Lauren            FR Worcester St             13.33   1.1  7 
 12 Perry, Traci              SR Bridgewater              13.34   1.1  1 
 13 Peters, Bryanna           FR Assumption               13.34   1.1  1 
 14 Dimaiti, Carol            JR Merrimack                13.36   0.9  3 
 15 Kurland-Davis, Kayla      FR Brandeis                 13.41   0.9  3 
 16 Akindole, Elizabeth       JR Wheaton (Mas             13.42   0.8  2 
 17 McNamara, Madeline        SO Bridgewater              13.45   0.9  3 
 18 Brown, Kanya              SO Brandeis                 13.53   1.1  1 
 19 MacGregor, Lauren         JR Merrimack                13.56   0.8  2 
 20 Holley, Nisa              FR Fitchburg St             13.58   1.2  4 
 21 Remie, Amanda             JR Fitchburg St             13.60   1.2  4 
 22 Bean, Lexy                JR Umass Boston             13.61   1.2  4 
 23 Barros, Jessica           SR Wheaton (Mas             13.62   0.9  3 
 24 Soullier, Madison         FR Assumption               13.68   0.8  2 
 25 Miller, Sarah             SO Assumption               13.69   1.2  4 
 25 Kulak, Becky              SR Roger Willia             13.69   0.8  2 
 27 Stanley, Madison          FR Salve Regina             13.70   1.1  6 
 28 Hunter, Akeda             JR Wheelock                 13.71   1.1  5 
 29 McMorrow, Nicole          FR Assumption               13.71   0.8  2 
 30 Stier, Rachel             FR Worcester St             13.77   1.1  7 
 31 Appolon, Annie            FR Umass Boston             13.79   1.1  7 
 32 Johnson, Turquoia         JR Southern Ver             13.95   1.1  1 
 33 Page, Courtney            FR Brandeis                 13.98   1.1  6 
 34 Jackson, Angelique        JR Wheelock                 14.08   1.1  5 
 35 Cagney, Emma              FR Merrimack                14.10   0.9  3 
 36 MacGregor, Abigail        FR Worcester St             14.14   1.1  6 
 37 Ovian, Lauren             FR Bridgewater              14.22   1.1  6 
 38 Kelsey, Raven             JR Umass Boston             14.39   1.2  4 
 39 Shafer, Lynsey            SR Assumption               14.43   1.2  4 
 40 Francis, Melody           SR Fitchburg St             14.47   1.2  4 
 41 Sheehan, Michelle         FR Mass. Mariti             14.56   1.1  5 
 42 Laliberte, Alexis         SO Maine-Farmin             14.98   1.1  5 
 43 Kinney, Kaleigh           JR Maine-Farmin             15.08   1.1  5 
 44 Marquis, Victoria         SO Maine-Farmin             15.22   1.1  5 
 45 Polson, Ashley            FR Salve Regina             15.76   1.1  6 
 46 Merzon, Sara              SO Mass. Mariti             16.01   1.1  6 
 47 Dulin, Dayna              FR Newbury                  16.14   1.1  6 
 48 Volpe, Alyssa             SO Salve Regina             17.21   1.1  7 
 49 Rush, Kiara               SO Nichols                  17.70   1.1  6 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Greta              SO Assumption               26.06   0.9  1 
  2 Thomas, Kalah             SR Wheaton (Mas             26.96   0.9  1 
  3 Miller, Tess              FR Bridgewater              27.10   1.0  2 
  4 Jones, Abigail            SO Assumption               27.10   0.9  1 
  5 Perry, Traci              SR Bridgewater              27.18   0.9  1 
  6 Lane, Amanda              SR Bridgewater              27.41   0.9  1 
  7 Raffone, Angelina         FR Babson                   27.45   1.1  3 
  8 Kurland-Davis, Kayla      FR Brandeis                 27.69   1.1  3 
  9 Lima, Joy                 SR Assumption               27.75   0.9  1 
 10 Driggers, Taylor          JR Umass Boston             27.80   1.0  2 
 11 Moore, Jessie             FR Brandeis                 27.88   1.0  2 
 12 Burnes, Olivia            FR Umass Boston             27.96   1.0  2 
 13 Bean, Lexy                JR Umass Boston             27.98   1.1  3 
 14 Page, Courtney            FR Brandeis                 28.10   1.1  3 
 14 De Almeida, Nicole        FR Keene State              28.10   0.9  1 
 16 Hernandez, Ashley         FR Umass Boston             28.14   1.1  3 
 17 Tamulionis, Katherine     SO Babson                   28.28   1.1  7 
 18 Hunter, Akeda             JR Wheelock                 28.29   1.0  2 
 19 Danso, Abigail            JR Worcester St             28.34   1.1  4 
 20 Brown, Kanya              SO Brandeis                 28.35   1.0  2 
 21 Stanley, Madison          FR Salve Regina             28.40   1.1  3 
 22 Smith, Alysha             SO St. Joseph's             28.44   0.9  5 
 23 Jackson, Angelique        JR Wheelock                 28.46   1.1  7 
 24 Iassogna, Madeleine       FR Assumption               28.46   0.9  5 
 25 Waters, Lauren            FR Worcester St             28.49   0.9  5 
 26 Trainor, Mariah           JR Assumption               28.50   0.9  5 
 27 Bisaillon, Taylor         FR Keene State              28.51   0.9  5 
 28 Balzora-Rivert, Dominiqu  FR Bentley                  28.54   1.1  3 
 29 Kulak, Becky              SR Roger Willia             28.56   0.8  6 
 30 Peters, Bryanna           FR Assumption               28.62   1.0  2 
 31 Levy, Monica              JR Bentley                  28.65   1.1  4 
 32 Palmer, Ashley            SO Bridgewater              28.73   0.9  5 
 33 Bisset, Lillian           FR St. Joseph's             28.86   1.1  4 
 34 Devine, Amanda            FR Merrimack                28.89   1.0  2 
 35 Luongo, Meaghan           SO Bridgewater              28.89   0.9  5 
 36 Rohlfs, Nadia             FR Roger Willia             29.00   1.1  8 
 37 Rembetsy-Brown, Therese   FR Assumption               29.20   0.8  6 
 38 Lebreux, Kirsten          FR Bentley                  29.31   1.1  7 
 39 Barros, Jessica           SR Wheaton (Mas             29.38   1.1  4 
 40 Appolon, Annie            FR Umass Boston             29.43   1.0 10 
 41 Rodriquez, Stephanie      FR Babson                   29.55   0.9  1 
 42 Goldenberg, Micalea       FR Fitchburg St             29.57   0.9  5 
 43 MacGregor, Abigail        FR Worcester St             29.61   1.1  4 
 44 Smith, Nicole             SR Babson                   29.66   1.1  8 
 45 Hanlon, Alexandra         JR Nichols                  29.70   1.1  4 
 46 Peck, Mariah              JR Assumption               29.76   0.8  6 
 47 Thomas, Brenda            FR Worcester St             29.89   1.1  7 
 48 Ovian, Lauren             FR Bridgewater              29.94   1.0 10 
 49 Fraser, Kayla             FR Bentley                  29.98   1.1  7 
 50 Karozichian, Taline       FR Babson                   30.24   1.1  9 
 51 Rose, Madison             SO Roger Willia             30.25   0.8  6 
 52 Romanovicz, Katie         FR Roger Willia             30.37   1.1  8 
 53 Stone, Lauren             FR Roger Willia             30.46   0.8  6 
 54 humphrey, bridget         SR Maine-Farmin             30.51   1.1  7 
 55 Harrison, Juliana         FR Bentley                  30.54   1.1  8 
 56 Knight, Natalie           FR Bridgewater              30.62   0.8  6 
 57 Sullivan, Emma            FR Mass. Mariti             30.66   1.0 10 
 58 Froio, Cassie             SO Regis (Mass.             30.67   1.1  8 
 59 Utecht, Lauren            JR Roger Willia             30.78   1.1  9 
 60 Olton, Lauren             SO Umass Boston             30.91   1.1  7 
 61 Barrett, Kelsey           SO St. Joseph's             30.92   1.1  7 
 62 Laliberte, Alexis         SO Maine-Farmin             30.98   1.1  8 
 63 Norcross, Makayla         SO St. Joseph's             31.11   1.1  8 
 64 Hintz, Leah               SO Roger Willia             31.12   1.1  9 
 65 Harnden, Kyrie            JR St. Joseph's             31.51   1.1  8 
 66 McLoughlin, Sarah         FR Babson                   31.54   1.1  3 
 67 Cooke, Abigail            FR Regis (Mass.             31.66   1.1  9 
 68 Nachiappian, Swathi       FR Babson                   31.77   1.0 10 
 69 Kinney, Kaleigh           JR Maine-Farmin             31.97   1.1  9 
 70 Barr-Forget, Margaret     FR Babson                   33.35   1.1  9 
 71 Homem, Kylie              SR Regis (Mass.             33.57   1.1  9 
 72 Polson, Ashley            FR Salve Regina             33.79   1.0 10 
 73 Merzon, Sara              SO Mass. Mariti             34.02   1.0 10 
 74 Mooney, Colleen           FR Roger Willia             34.11   1.1  9 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mattson, Steph            SO Bentley                  59.60   1 
  2 Terry, Katelyn            SR Keene State            1:00.12   1 
  3 Tamulionis, Katherine     SO Babson                 1:01.50   2 
  4 Terry, Lindsey            SR Keene State            1:01.92   1 
  5 Stier, Rachel             FR Worcester St           1:02.47   1 
  6 Bliss, Maya               SO Brandeis               1:02.67   2 
  7 Iassogna, Madeleine       FR Assumption             1:02.76   1 
  8 Peck, Mariah              JR Assumption             1:03.75   2 
  9 Lewis, Chantel            FR Bentley                1:04.07   3 
 10 De Almeida, Nicole        FR Keene State            1:04.08   1 
 11 Marsh, Leundra            SO Nichols                1:04.59   3 
 12 Rodriquez, Stephanie      FR Babson                 1:05.03   2 
 13 Rizzo, Sabrina            SR Bridgewater            1:05.19   2 
 14 Forman, Abby              SO Bentley                1:05.28   3 
 15 Smith, Devin              JR Salve Regina           1:05.45   3 
 16 Horner, Casey             FR Newbury                1:05.61   1 
 17 Ryan, Shawna              JR Fitchburg St           1:06.34   3 
 18 Rose, Madison             SO Roger Willia           1:06.65   4 
 19 Murray, Brittani          SO Wheelock               1:06.65   1 
 20 Yewcic, Julia             SO Nichols                1:06.90   5 
 21 Geoghegan, Maura          JR Assumption             1:06.93   3 
 22 Rohlfs, Nadia             FR Roger Willia           1:07.15   4 
 23 Sullivan, Emma            FR Mass. Mariti           1:08.00   5 
 24 Plattner, Melanie         JR Babson                 1:08.16   2 
 25 Utecht, Lauren            JR Roger Willia           1:08.47   3 
 26 Karozichian, Taline       FR Babson                 1:08.50   4 
 27 Jenkins, Megan            JR Salve Regina           1:09.43   4 
 28 Trainor, Mariah           JR Assumption             1:10.02   2 
 29 McLoughlin, Sarah         FR Babson                 1:11.43   2 
 30 Nachiappian, Swathi       FR Babson                 1:11.85   5 
 31 Harnden, Kyrie            JR St. Joseph's           1:14.16   4 
 32 Kellas, Natasha           JR Babson                 1:15.07   4 
 33 Barr-Forget, Margaret     FR Babson                 1:15.70   5 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Terry, Katelyn            SR Keene State            2:28.05   1 
  2 Hayman, Madeline          FR Brandeis               2:30.60   1 
  3 Pulito, Laura             JR Maine-Farmin           2:31.05   1 
  4 Bartolotta, Marianne      JR Bentley                2:31.21   1 
  5 Slinksey, Meghan          SO Assumption             2:31.70   1 
  6 Newman, Abbie             FR Bentley                2:32.46   1 
  7 Pouliot, Raquel           JR Salve Regina           2:33.29   1 
  8 Terry, Lindsey            SR Keene State            2:33.53   1 
  9 Polak, Alicia             FR Assumption             2:35.71   2 
 10 Clemens, Aubrey           SO Brandeis               2:36.92   2 
 11 D'Urso, Makayla           JR Roger Willia           2:38.45   3 
 12 Marston, Kialeigh         FR Assumption             2:38.85   1 
 13 Hebert, Lynne             FR Keene State            2:38.95   2 
 14 Gravallese, Brittany      SO Keene State            2:38.98   1 
 15 Robinson, Steph           SO Bentley                2:39.38   3 
 16 Boucias, Madison          FR Regis (Mass.           2:39.59   2 
 17 Bourgeois, Nina           FR Assumption             2:40.49   3 
 18 Corcoran, Kayla           JR Worcester St           2:41.25   2 
 19 Sautter, Bree             FR St. Joseph's           2:42.89   3 
 20 O'Shaughnessy, Mary Kate  FR Assumption             2:43.20   3 
 21 Wilber, Piper             SO Roger Willia           2:43.93   2 
 22 Lundy, Marisa             SR St. Joseph's           2:44.62   2 
 23 Sheehan, Kelsey           JR Keene State            2:44.65   2 
 24 Lawlor, Madeline          FR Assumption             2:45.54   3 
 25 Krafft, Aimee             FR Keene State            2:45.78   3 
 26 Amato, Sara               SO Assumption             2:46.43   2 
 27 Corey, Kirsten            SO Maine-Farmin           2:47.48   3 
 28 Welch, Jordan             SR Southern Ver           2:51.52   4 
 29 Whitman, Shelby           SR Southern Ver           2:51.83   2 
 30 Arleth, Morgan            SO Southern Ver           3:05.96   3 
 31 Bubello, Megan            FR Regis (Mass.           3:14.97   3 
 32 Bader, Jacqueline         SR Fitchburg St           3:15.60   4 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Morena, Julia             SR Bentley                4:55.35   1 
  2 Marston, Kialeigh         FR Assumption             4:55.36   1 
  3 Shreeve, Kyra             JR Brandeis               5:04.16   1 
  4 Rogers, Mia               SO Worcester St           5:05.63   1 
  5 Reardon, Kylie            JR Merrimack              5:07.34   1 
  6 Barry, Meaghan            SO Brandeis               5:09.19   1 
  7 Boucias, Madison          FR Regis (Mass.           5:12.25   2 
  8 Bertaux, Danielle         FR Brandeis               5:12.81   1 
  9 LeBlanc, Abigail          FR Wheaton (Mas           5:14.36   2 
 10 Tavares, Hannah           SO Merrimack              5:15.91   2 
 11 Amato, Sara               SO Assumption             5:17.83   1 
 12 Bourgeois, Nina           FR Assumption             5:19.80   1 
 13 Duffy, Sarah              SR Merrimack              5:20.54   2 
 14 Ledoux-Walsh, Kelly       SR Merrimack              5:21.64   2 
 15 Plattner, Melanie         JR Babson                 5:21.90   1 
 16 Chartier, Kylie           JR Merrimack              5:23.53   2 
 17 D'Urso, Makayla           JR Roger Willia           5:24.24   2 
 18 Englert, Colleen          SR Merrimack              5:24.64   1 
 19 Carney, Kathleen          SR Merrimack              5:24.81   2 
 20 Bjorkman, Lindsey         SO Merrimack              5:26.72   3 
 21 Touri, Tina               SO Bentley                5:27.61   2 
 22 Minor, Christine          SO Brandeis               5:28.21   1 
 23 Boraski, Audrey           SO Keene State            5:29.13   2 
 24 Wilber, Piper             SO Roger Willia           5:29.44   2 
 25 Sheehan, Kelsey           JR Keene State            5:31.33   3 
 26 Wilson, Emma              SO Wheelock               5:31.42   2 
 27 Quirion, Marisa           FR St. Joseph's           5:33.05   3 
 28 Fredo, Adrianna           JR Umass Boston           5:34.74   2 
 29 Mulinge, Patriciah        FR Umass Boston           5:35.17   3 
 30 Cohan, Holly              FR Wheaton (Mas           5:37.63   3 
 31 Krafft, Aimee             FR Keene State            5:37.87   3 
 32 DeBolt, Morgan            SO Merrimack              5:38.71   2 
 33 Whitman, Shelby           SR Southern Ver           5:40.49   1 
 34 Quirk, Sydney             SR Bridgewater            5:41.07   4 
 35 Pigott, Caitlin           SR Merrimack              5:41.77   3 
 36 Welch, Jordan             SR Southern Ver           5:42.36   4 
 37 Alderisio, Kate           FR Merrimack              5:43.81   3 
 38 Cicchetti, Katherine      JR Bridgewater            5:43.89   3 
 39 Byrne, Margaret           SO Merrimack              5:44.66   2 
 40 Baxendale, Leah           JR Nichols                5:45.57   3 
 41 Hamilton, Meaghan         FR Mass. Mariti           5:47.96   4 
 42 Mogan, Lindsey            FR Bentley                5:58.32   3 
 43 Jack, Molly               JR Maine-Farmin           6:04.70   3 
 44 Arleth, Morgan            SO Southern Ver           6:09.03   4 
 45 Jacobs, Rebecca           SR Babson                 6:09.05   4 
 46 Harris, Jessica           FR Massasoit CC           6:12.48   4 
 47 Sullivan, Maeve           FR Babson                 6:14.10   4 
 48 Bubello, Megan            FR Regis (Mass.           6:26.78   3 
 49 0wen, Madison             FR Maine-Farmin           6:30.26   4 
 50 Mullen, Caroline          SO Umass Boston           6:40.42   4 
 51 DiTroia, Monika           SO Worcester St           6:56.91   3 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pardi, Gina               FR Wheaton (Mas          18:49.65  
  2 Lombardi, Alyssa          SR Keene State           19:04.95  
  3 Guyon, Emily              SO Bridgewater           19:24.22  
  4 Madden, Jenise            FR Bridgewater           19:28.19  
  5 Coskren, Danielle         SR Bentley               19:28.88  
  6 Owen, Olivia              FR Salve Regina          19:33.70  
  7 Loughnane, Courtney       JR Bentley               19:35.53  
  8 Carbone, Kristen          FR Assumption            19:36.81  
  9 LeBlanc, Kathleen         FR Wheaton (Mas          19:41.65  
 10 Grattan, Kristyn          JR Bridgewater           19:44.32  
 11 Leach, Mary               SR Bentley               19:47.24  
 12 Ridley, olivia            SR Maine-Farmin          19:47.47  
 13 Wilson, Emma              SO Wheelock              19:59.86  
 14 MacDonald, Emily          SO Babson                20:01.83  
 15 Perkowski, Lauren         FR Keene State           20:26.66  
 16 Miceli, Rebecca           SO Wheaton (Mas          20:41.97  
 17 Dickson, Emily            FR Worcester St          21:59.41  
 18 Graham, Jessica           SR Salve Regina          24:15.73  
 19 Edwards, Demetra          SR Wheaton (Mas          24:34.48  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ruffo, Kerri              JR Northeastern          36:40.50  
  2 Wojeski, Brooke           JR Northeastern          37:46.20  
  3 Wise, Louiza              FR Northeastern          38:21.00  
  4 Margolis, Bailee          SO MIT                   38:45.10  
  5 Demeo, Alex               SO Salve Regina          39:08.60  
  6 LaPlant, Darby            SO MIT                   39:11.50  
  7 Corbeil, Megan            JR Assumption            39:20.40  
  8 Varone, Victoria          SR Salve Regina          39:21.20  
  9 Ferrara, Katherine        FR Merrimack             39:25.20  
 10 Harrington, Elizabeth     SO Northeastern          39:30.70  
 11 Aalerud, Claire           SR Merrimack             39:43.20  
 12 Mercado, Maddie           SO Merrimack             40:04.10  
 13 Hood, Chaela              SO Babson                40:42.30  
 14 Cortina, Camila           SO Northeastern          40:52.90  
 15 Griffin, Randa            JR Merrimack             40:59.70  
 16 Burke, Kathryn            SR Bentley               41:12.90  
 17 Wimert, Kaileigh          FR Bentley               41:37.70  
 18 Coscia, Jackie            SO Merrimack             41:54.30  
 19 Foglietta, Tia            SO Merrimack             41:55.30  
 20 Kibbe, Tiana              SR Merrimack             42:00.70  
 21 Harris, Audra             SR Assumption            42:33.90  
 22 Poulos, Isabella          JR Southern Ver          43:33.00  
 23 Flaherty, Michaela        JR Assumption            44:37.70  
 -- Thanos, Camila            SO MIT                        DNF  
 -- Folinus, Charlotte        FR MIT                        DNF  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Danso, Abigail            JR Worcester St             15.51   1.1  1 
  2 Roxo, Emily               FR Assumption               16.36   1.1  1 
  3 Duguay, Keegan            SO Regis (Mass.             16.39   1.1  1 
  4 Soullier, Madison         FR Assumption               16.40   1.1  1 
  5 Jones, Abigail            SO Assumption               16.57   1.1  1 
  6 Demonico, Olivia          FR Assumption               16.96   0.9  2 
  7 Bisset, Lillian           FR St. Joseph's             17.60   1.1  1 
  8 Rembetsy-Brown, Therese   FR Assumption               17.73   0.9  2 
  9 Palmer, Ashley            SO Bridgewater              18.20   0.9  2 
 10 Olton, Lauren             SO Umass Boston             18.30   0.9  2 
 11 Crocker, Morgan           SO Maine-Farmin             18.49   1.1  3 
 12 Hintz, Leah               SO Roger Willia             18.71   0.9  2 
 13 Stone, Lauren             FR Roger Willia             18.82   0.9  2 
 14 Barrett, Kelsey           SO St. Joseph's             18.97   1.1  3 
 15 Cooke, Abigail            FR Regis (Mass.             19.22   1.1  3 
 16 Sharpe, Jordan            FR Bridgewater              19.23   1.1  1 
 17 Healion, Patricia         SO Bridgewater              19.33   1.1  3 
 18 Dew, Alyssa               SO Assumption               19.39   0.9  2 
 19 Homem, Kylie              SR Regis (Mass.             20.03   1.1  3 
 20 Allard, Alexa             SO Salve Regina             20.53   1.1  3 
 21 Romanovicz, Katie         FR Roger Willia             20.68   0.9  2 
 22 Hanlon, Alexandra         JR Nichols                  21.31   1.1  3 
 -- Smith, Nicole             SR Babson                      DQ   1.1  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kopiec, Natalie           SO Salve Regina           1:10.21   1 
  2 Soullier, Madison         FR Assumption             1:13.17   1 
  3 Harris, Lydia             FR Brandeis               1:13.28   1 
  4 Liuzzo, Meghan            FR Keene State            1:17.11   1 
  5 Fahey, Kayla              FR Brandeis               1:18.62   1 
  6 Goldenberg, Micalea       FR Fitchburg St           1:22.31   1 
  7 Barrett, Samantha         FR Brandeis               1:23.31   2 
  8 Sheehan, Michelle         FR Mass. Mariti           1:23.74   2 
  9 Robertson, Gillian        JR Merrimack              1:24.37   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Olendorf, Alana           SO Keene State           13:09.13  
  2 Kenyon, Chloe             SR Maine-Farmin          15:04.52  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Umass Boston  'A'                                     50.02   1 
  2 Bridgewater St.  'A'                                  51.32   1 
  3 Fitchburg St.  'A'                                    53.11   2 
  4 Merrimack  'A'                                        53.28   1 
  5 Salve Regina  'A'                                     54.18   2 
  6 Roger Williams  'A'                                   54.60   1 
  7 Merrimack  'C'                                        55.16   2 
  8 St. Joseph's (Me.)  'A'                               55.59   2 
  9 Merrimack  'B'                                        55.76   1 
 10 Newbury  'A'                                          57.95   2 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bridgewater St.  'A'                                4:17.03   1 
  2 Keene State  'A'                                    4:17.57   1 
  3 Assumption  'A'                                     4:18.68   1 
  4 Bentley  'A'                                        4:20.60   1 
  5 Roger Williams  'A'                                 4:34.56   1 
  6 Wheelock  'A'                                       4:44.31   1 
  7 Babson  'B'                                         4:49.05   2 
  8 Babson  'A'                                         4:49.21   2 
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Fox Tree-McGrath, Savann  SO Roger Willia             1.57m    5-01.75 
  2 Jonathas, Wadeline        FR Umass Boston             1.52m    4-11.75 
  3 Healion, Patricia         SO Bridgewater              1.47m    4-09.75 
  3 Skotnicki, Kathryn        SR Merrimack                1.47m    4-09.75 
  3 Devine, Danielle          FR Umass Dartmo             1.47m    4-09.75 
  6 Olton, Lauren             SO Umass Boston             1.42m    4-07.75 
  6 Burnes, Olivia            FR Umass Boston             1.42m    4-07.75 
  6 McDonald, Kelsey          FR Bridgewater              1.42m    4-07.75 
  6 Moen, Willa               FR Brandeis                 1.42m    4-07.75 
  6 Knight, Natalie           FR Bridgewater              1.42m    4-07.75 
  6 Moore, Jessie             FR Brandeis                 1.42m    4-07.75 
 12 Hernandez, Ashley         FR Umass Boston             1.37m    4-06.00 
 -- Lane, Amanda              SR Bridgewater                 NH            
 -- Finik, Hayley             JR Babson                      NH            
 -- Spears, Destiny           SO Newbury                     NH            
 -- Cataldo, Alicia           FR Fitchburg St                NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ekman, Paris              SR Babson                   3.20m   10-06.00 
  2 Moen, Willa               FR Brandeis                 3.05m   10-00.00 
  3 Defossez, Beth            JR Brandeis                 2.90m    9-06.25 
  4 Pineo, Samantha           SO Merrimack                2.75m    9-00.25 
  5 Mauro, Emily              SR Merrimack                2.60m    8-06.25 
  6 Perreault, Liza           SR Merrimack                2.30m    7-06.50 
  6 Roxo, Emily               FR Assumption               2.30m    7-06.50 
  6 Muolo, Sarah              SR Merrimack                2.30m    7-06.50 
  9 Reid, Elizabeth           SO Merrimack                2.15m    7-00.50 
  9 Demonico, Olivia          FR Assumption               2.15m    7-00.50 
  9 Luongo, Meaghan           SO Bridgewater              2.15m    7-00.50 
  9 Dimaiti, Carol            JR Merrimack                2.15m    7-00.50 
 -- Carden, Hunter            SR Umass Dartmo                NH            
 -- Kelly, Rachel             SO Roger Willia                NH            
 -- McNamara, Madeline        SO Bridgewater                 NH            
 -- Rousseau, Gianna          FR Assumption                  NH            
 -- DiBiase, Alison           FR Merrimack                   NH            
 -- Vecchiarelli, Michaella   JR Fitchburg St                NH            
 
Women Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Miller, Sarah             SO Assumption               5.08m   1.8  16-08.00 
  1 Peters, Bryanna           FR Assumption               5.08m   1.7  16-08.00 
  3 Fahey, Kayla              FR Brandeis                 4.87m   1.8  15-11.75 
  4 Rembetsy-Brown, Therese   FR Assumption               4.75m   1.8  15-07.00 
  5 Milsted, Olivia           SR Fitchburg St             4.48m   1.8  14-08.50 
  6 Luongo, Meaghan           SO Bridgewater              4.47m   1.8  14-08.00 
  7 Moore, Jessie             FR Brandeis                 4.42m   1.7  14-06.00 
  8 Murolo, Amanda            SO Merrimack                4.41m   1.9  14-05.75 
  8 Jones, Khori              FR Newbury                  4.41m   1.9  14-05.75 
 10 MacGregor, Abigail        FR Worcester St             4.37m   1.9  14-04.00 
 11 Perreault, Liza           SR Merrimack                4.33m   1.8  14-02.50 
 12 Francis, Melody           SR Fitchburg St             4.30m   1.8  14-01.25 
 13 Crocker, Morgan           SO Maine-Farmin             4.26m   1.8  13-11.75 
 14 Gunther, Erin             SO Salve Regina             4.25m   1.9  13-11.50 
 15 Norcross, Makayla         SO St. Joseph's             3.97m   1.8  13-00.25 
 16 Kelly, Amy                SO Fitchburg St             3.79m   1.7  12-05.25 
 17 Hintz, Leah               SO Roger Willia             3.77m   1.6  12-04.50 
 17 Marquis, Victoria         SO Maine-Farmin             3.77m   1.8  12-04.50 
 19 Mooney, Colleen           FR Roger Willia             3.73m   1.8  12-03.00 
 20 Desilvestre, Jenni        SO Wheelock                 3.68m   1.8  12-01.00 
 21 Sheehan, Michelle         FR Mass. Mariti             3.62m   1.7  11-10.50 
 22 Kelsey, Raven             JR Umass Boston             3.59m   1.9  11-09.50 
 23 Badiane, Khady            FR Keene State              3.58m   1.9  11-09.00 
 -- Murray, Brittani          SO Wheelock                  FOUL                 
 -- Agbelor, Ambroisine       JR Southern Ver              FOUL                 
 -- Appolon, Annie            FR Umass Boston              FOUL                 
 
Women Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Driggers, Taylor          JR Umass Boston            10.93m   1.9  35-10.50 
  2 Jones, Khori              FR Newbury                 10.48m   1.8  34-04.75 
  3 Gunther, Erin             SO Salve Regina            10.39m   1.8  34-01.25 
  4 McNamara, Molly           SO Bridgewater             10.25m   1.8  33-07.50 
  5 McMorrow, Nicole          FR Assumption              10.16m   1.8  33-04.00 
  6 Adams, Abigail            JR Merrimack               10.11m   1.9  33-02.00 
  6 Stanley, Madison          FR Salve Regina            10.11m   1.7  33-02.00 
  8 Daigle, Tori              SO Merrimack               10.09m   1.8  33-01.25 
  9 Crocker, Morgan           SO Maine-Farmin             9.76m   1.9  32-00.25 
 10 Norcross, Makayla         SO St. Joseph's             9.52m   1.9  31-03.00 
 11 humphrey, bridget         SR Maine-Farmin             9.48m   1.9  31-01.25 
 12 Smith, Devin              JR Salve Regina             9.43m   1.8  30-11.25 
 13 Lima, Joy                 SR Assumption               9.42m   1.8  30-11.00 
 13 Stone, Lauren             FR Roger Willia             9.42m   1.9  30-11.00 
 15 Dure, Berlendah           FR Merrimack                9.31m   1.8  30-06.50 
 16 Kulak, Becky              SR Roger Willia             9.22m   1.9  30-03.00 
 -- Desilvestre, Jenni        SO Wheelock                  FOUL                 
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bennet, Sydney            JR Bridgewater             13.10m   42-11.75 
  2 Sawyer, Gwendelyn         SR Assumption              12.13m   39-09.75 
  3 Casella, Emily            FR Assumption              11.37m   37-03.75 
  4 Akanegbu, Chukwusom       FR Regis (Mass.            11.07m   36-04.00 
  4 Cowden, Kate              JR Regis (Mass.            11.07m   36-04.00 
  6 Dibble, Madeline          FR Assumption              10.96m   35-11.50 
  7 Gratzer, Jessica          JR Mass. Mariti            10.90m   35-09.25 
  8 Maymon, Hannah            SR Bridgewater             10.79m   35-05.00 
  9 Eldridge, Gabrielle       FR Merrimack               10.68m   35-00.50 
 10 Boebel, Elliana           SO Regis (Mass.            10.44m   34-03.00 
 11 Plunkett, Sheila          SO Rhode Island            10.39m   34-01.25 
 12 Ksepka, Liz               SO Regis (Mass.            10.34m   33-11.25 
 13 Steele, Morgan            SR Fitchburg St            10.27m   33-08.50 
 14 Johnson, Turquoia         JR Southern Ver            10.26m   33-08.00 
 15 Dewar, Molly              FR Bridgewater             10.12m   33-02.50 
 16 Carter, Jordin            JR Brandeis                 9.96m   32-08.25 
 17 Garvey, MacKenzie         FR Umass Dartmo             9.81m   32-02.25 
 18 Conway, Olivia            JR Salve Regina             9.73m   31-11.25 
 19 Dawkins, Emily            FR Wheaton (Mas             9.32m   30-07.00 
 20 Bagnell-Pettine, Hayden   FR Merrimack                9.22m   30-03.00 
 21 Rembetsy-Brown, Therese   FR Assumption               9.16m   30-00.75 
 22 Cooke, Elisabeth          FR Regis (Mass.             9.11m   29-10.75 
 23 Devito, Julianna          JR Bridgewater              9.05m   29-08.25 
 24 Perlman, Melissa          SR Babson                   8.83m   28-11.75 
 25 Moore, Jessie             FR Brandeis                 8.56m   28-01.00 
 26 Simoniello, Katherine     FR Salve Regina             8.47m   27-09.50 
 27 Brink, Jessica               Maine-Farmin             8.38m   27-06.00 
 27 Church, Anna              FR Umass Dartmo             8.38m   27-06.00 
 29 Wright, Tanisha           JR Southern Ver             8.06m   26-05.50 
 30 Anthes, Kaitlyn           SO Nichols                  7.62m   25-00.00 
 31 Agbelor, Ambroisine       JR Southern Ver             7.60m   24-11.25 
 32 Dalena, Megan             JR Nichols                  7.36m   24-01.75 
 33 Healion, Patricia         SO Bridgewater              7.34m   24-01.00 
 34 Carpenter, Celeste        JR Maine-Farmin             7.23m   23-08.75 
 35 Hofhaug, Kylie            SO Roger Willia             6.70m   21-11.75 
 36 Carden, Hunter            SR Umass Dartmo             6.43m   21-01.25 
 37 Dann, Michaela            SO St. Joseph's             5.88m   19-03.50 
 
Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Thorton, Sarah               Unattached              51.54m     169-01 
  2 Allen, Kelly                 Unattached              43.42m     142-05 
  3 Wolf, Leah                SO Rhode Island            43.20m     141-09 
  4 Dibble, Madeline          FR Assumption              37.34m     122-06 
  5 Casella, Emily            FR Assumption              35.10m     115-02 
  6 Plunkett, Sheila          SO Rhode Island            35.08m     115-01 
  7 Dewar, Molly              FR Bridgewater             35.06m     115-00 
  8 Cowden, Kate              JR Regis (Mass.            34.95m     114-08 
  9 Iandoli, Sarah            SO Assumption              31.30m     102-08 
 10 humphrey, bridget         SR Maine-Farmin            31.03m     101-10 
 11 Simoniello, Katherine     FR Salve Regina            31.00m     101-08 
 12 Stefanowicz, Michelle     JR Bridgewater             30.30m      99-05 
 13 Sawyer, Gwendelyn         SR Assumption              29.43m      96-07 
 14 Perlman, Melissa          SR Babson                  29.14m      95-07 
 15 McCormack, Elizabeth      SR Worcester St            29.06m      95-04 
 16 Brink, Jessica               Maine-Farmin            28.83m      94-07 
 17 Rochefort, Tara           SO Wheaton (Mas            28.65m      94-00 
 18 Akanegbu, Chukwusom       FR Regis (Mass.            28.50m      93-06 
 19 Cooke, Elisabeth          FR Regis (Mass.            28.46m      93-04 
 20 Ksepka, Liz               SO Regis (Mass.            28.37m      93-01 
 21 Dawkins, Emily            FR Wheaton (Mas            27.68m      90-10 
 22 Fasoli, Samantha          SR Bridgewater             25.46m      83-06 
 23 Gentile, Elizabeth        FR Brandeis                24.59m      80-08 
 24 Morenz, Sarah             SO Umass Boston            24.14m      79-02 
 25 Dalena, Megan             JR Nichols                 23.54m      77-03 
 26 Carpenter, Celeste        JR Maine-Farmin            23.10m      75-09 
 27 Mackelcan, Rachel         JR Merrimack               22.93m      75-03 
 28 Bernardy, Elizabeth       FR Wheaton (Mas            22.73m      74-07 
 29 Devito, Julianna          JR Bridgewater             22.57m      74-00 
 30 Marra, Jen                SO Regis (Mass.            22.17m      72-09 
 31 Church, Anna              FR Umass Dartmo            20.84m      68-04 
 32 Cole, Kourtni             FR Umass Dartmo            20.08m      65-10 
 33 Skotnicki, Kathryn        SR Merrimack               19.19m      62-11 
 34 Ladd, Jessica             FR St. Joseph's            19.03m      62-05 
 35 O'Sullivan, Sheila        JR Bridgewater             18.50m      60-08 
 -- Steele, Morgan            SR Fitchburg St              FOUL            
 
Women Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Janes, Grace              SR Rhode Island            51.47m     168-10 
  2 Vadis, Manuela            SR Rhode Island            44.88m     147-03 
  3 Steele, Morgan            SR Fitchburg St            44.60m     146-04 
  4 O'Sullivan, Sheila        JR Bridgewater             42.49m     139-05 
  5 Wolf, Leah                SO Rhode Island            42.44m     139-03 
  6 Rochefort, Tara           SO Wheaton (Mas            40.36m     132-05 
  7 Maymon, Hannah            SR Bridgewater             40.01m     131-03 
  8 Wint, Roxann              FR Assumption              37.35m     122-06 
  9 Boucher, Madison          JR Umass Dartmo            37.21m     122-01 
 10 Shenian, Jillian          FR Assumption              37.20m     122-00 
 11 Plunkett, Sheila          SO Rhode Island            37.09m     121-08 
 12 Devito, Julianna          JR Bridgewater             36.79m     120-08 
 13 Sawyer, Gwendelyn         SR Assumption              36.37m     119-04 
 14 Morenz, Sarah             SO Umass Boston            36.00m     118-01 
 15 Carter, Jordin            JR Brandeis                35.09m     115-01 
 16 Anthes, Kaitlyn           SO Nichols                 33.47m     109-10 
 17 Davila, Tiffany           SR Salve Regina            32.39m     106-03 
 18 Casella, Emily            FR Assumption              31.42m     103-01 
 19 Silva, Athena             SO Salve Regina            31.38m     102-11 
 20 Lievi, Michaela           JR Assumption              31.37m     102-11 
 21 Carley, Taryn             SO Umass Dartmo            30.67m     100-07 
 22 Garvey, MacKenzie         FR Umass Dartmo            29.60m      97-01 
 23 Cowden, Kate              JR Regis (Mass.            26.80m      87-11 
 24 Ksepka, Liz               SO Regis (Mass.            25.81m      84-08 
 25 Boebel, Elliana           SO Regis (Mass.            25.14m      82-06 
 26 Perlman, Melissa          SR Babson                  24.96m      81-11 
 27 Dawkins, Emily            FR Wheaton (Mas            22.00m      72-02 
 28 Marra, Jen                SO Regis (Mass.            21.98m      72-01 
 29 Sanchez, Silvana          FR Umass Dartmo            21.49m      70-06 
 30 Church, Anna              FR Umass Dartmo            20.86m      68-05 
 31 Baccari, Jessica          JR Bridgewater             20.44m      67-01 
 32 Ladd, Jessica             FR St. Joseph's            10.45m      34-03 
 
Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Fox Tree-McGrath, Savann  SO Roger Willia            39.79m     130-06 
  2 Bucknell, Ellie           FR Bridgewater             38.91m     127-08 
  3 Leonard, Caroline         FR Assumption              38.42m     126-00 
  4 Lievi, Michaela           JR Assumption              38.35m     125-10 
  5 Wolf, Leah                SO Rhode Island            36.96m     121-03 
  6 McFadries, Stephanie      SO Worcester St            36.56m     119-11 
  7 MacGregor, Cathryn        SO Wheaton (Mas            35.44m     116-03 
  8 Eldridge, Gabrielle       FR Merrimack               35.42m     116-02 
  9 Carley, Taryn             SO Umass Dartmo            35.04m     114-11 
 10 Bisaillon, Taylor         FR Keene State             33.97m     111-05 
 11 Felton, Emilee            SR Fitchburg St            33.12m     108-08 
 12 Maymon, Hannah            SR Bridgewater             32.67m     107-02 
 13 Jones, Abigail            SO Assumption              31.54m     103-06 
 14 Gratzer, Jessica          JR Mass. Mariti            31.17m     102-03 
 15 Fasoli, Samantha          SR Bridgewater             30.77m     100-11 
 16 Roda, Leslie              SO Assumption              28.35m      93-00 
 17 Nemirow, Elicia           FR Salve Regina            28.05m      92-00 
 18 Barnett, Sarah            SR Merrimack               26.85m      88-01 
 19 Wydra, Melissa            JR Keene State             25.83m      84-09 
 20 Dalena, Megan             JR Nichols                 25.41m      83-04 
 21 Walsh, Courtney           FR Salve Regina            25.00m      82-00 
 22 Manente, Claire           SR Salve Regina            24.29m      79-08 
 23 Conway, Olivia            JR Salve Regina            24.28m      79-08 
 24 Wolter, Tori              JR Nichols                 23.59m      77-05 
 25 Ladd, Jessica             FR St. Joseph's            20.80m      68-03 
 26 Baccari, Jessica          JR Bridgewater             19.70m      64-07 
 27 Limanni, Stephanie        SR Roger Willia            17.62m      57-10 
 28 Bagnell-Pettine, Hayden   FR Merrimack               16.58m      54-05 
 -- Magoon, Kelsey            FR Keene State               FOUL            
 -- Dixon, Brtiney            FR Roger Willia              FOUL