Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer
Bentley University Falcons
136 Northeast-10 Championships
80 CoSIDA Academic All-Americas
2014 NCAA Div. II Women's Basketball National Champs
2001 NCAA Div. II Field Hockey National Champs
Women's Basketball: NCAA Record 35 NCAA tournaments

Licensed to Harrier Race Management - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/12/2019 05:08 PM
                      Reggie Poyau Memorial Invitational                       
                         Hosted by Brandeis University                         
               Gosman Sports and Convocation Center  - 1/12/2019               
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kalilwa, Adela            JR Southern Mai              8.24q  4 
  2 Sanders, Taymise          SO Newbury                   8.31q  3 
  3 Appolon, Annie               Umass Boston              8.32q  1 
  4 Hoggard, Mylayla          FR Southern Mai              8.34q  7 
  5 Brown, Kanya              SR Brandeis                  8.43q  6 
  6 Balzora-Rivert, Dominiqu  JR Bentley                   8.44q  5  8.436
  7 Touitou, Anna             FR Brandeis                  8.44   1  8.439
  8 Froio, Cassie             SR Regis (Mass.              8.57   3 
  9 Burnes, Olivia            SR Umass Boston              8.58   6 
 10 Purcell, Allee            FR Merrimack                 8.59   2 
 11 Hurwitz, Sydney           SO Bentley                   8.61   5 
 12 Agbazue, Chinwe           FR Bentley                   8.69   2 
 13 Chamberlain, Taylor       FR Southern Mai              8.71   4 
 14 Fagundo, Emily            FR Regis (Mass.              8.77   7 
 15 Anane, Nana               FR Umass Boston              8.84   6 
 16 Sheehan, Erin             FR Regis (Mass.              8.86   8 
 17 Mahon, Hunter             SO Southern Mai              8.88   4 
 18 Jones, Khori              JR Merrimack                 8.89   7 
 19 Jean-Louis, Lourdes       FR Regis (Mass.              8.93   8 
 20 Olton, Alanna             FR Umass Boston              8.95   6 
 21 Alvarez, Krystal          FR Umass Boston              8.96   6 
 22 Mild, Alahna              FR Lasell                    8.98   1 
 23 Guzman, Chloe             FR Fitchburg St              8.99   2 
 24 Devine, Amanda            JR Merrimack                 9.02   5 
 25 Olson, Katie                 Umass Boston              9.05   5 
 26 Cabral, Malaysia          FR Regis (Mass.              9.09   4 
 27 Tercatin, Gabby           FR Brandeis                  9.14   5 
 28 Clancy, Alexandra         JR Lasell                    9.15   3 
 29 Montague, Twalesha        FR Newbury                   9.18   8 
 30 Hong, Emily               FR Lasell                    9.19   2 
 31 Chadwick, Hannah          FR Southern Mai              9.21   4 
 32 Bang, Lilly               JR Southern Mai              9.23   7 
 33 Dubois, Angela            JR Southern Mai              9.26   5 
 34 Gonzalez, Makaisha        SO Fitchburg St              9.28   3 
 35 Plamondon, Hannah         FR Regis (Mass.              9.38   1 
 36 Springfield, Abby         JR Bentley                   9.50   6 
 37 Karakas, Elizabeth        FR Southern Mai             10.06   8 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Kalilwa, Adela            JR Southern Mai              8.21   10   
  2 Sanders, Taymise          SO Newbury                   8.24    8   
  3 Hoggard, Mylayla          FR Southern Mai              8.28    6   
  4 Balzora-Rivert, Dominiqu  JR Bentley                   8.31    4   
  5 Brown, Kanya              SR Brandeis                  8.40    2   
  6 Appolon, Annie               Umass Boston              8.44    1   
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sanders, Taymise          SO Newbury                  26.85   1  10   
  2 Hiltunen, Devin           FR Brandeis                 27.22   1   8   
  3 Burnes, Olivia            SR Umass Boston             28.09   1   6   
  4 Purcell, Allee            FR Merrimack                28.12   2   4   
  5 Anderson, Sonali          FR Brandeis                 28.34   2   2   
  6 McPhail, Ottilie          FR Southern Mai             28.49   4   1   
  7 Brown, Kanya              SR Brandeis                 28.57   2 
  8 Balzora-Rivert, Dominiqu  JR Bentley                  28.68   1 
  9 Hurwitz, Sydney           SO Bentley                  28.79   3 
 10 Touitou, Anna             FR Brandeis                 28.94   3 
 11 Appolon, Annie               Umass Boston             29.05   2 
 12 Alvarez, Krystal          FR Umass Boston             29.14   8 
 13 Helfer, Kaitlyn           FR Bentley                  29.27   5 
 14 Steele, Brianna           FR Umass Boston             29.50   5 
 15 Jean-Louis, Lourdes       FR Regis (Mass.             29.71   5 
 16 Agbazue, Chinwe           FR Bentley                  29.73   6 
 17 Forman, Abby              SR Bentley                  29.77   4 
 18 Anane, Nana               FR Umass Boston             30.03   8 
 19 Hill, Anna                SO Southern Mai             30.08   7 
 20 Fagundo, Emily            FR Regis (Mass.             30.18   8 
 21 Montague, Twalesha        FR Newbury                  30.33   9 
 22 Sheehan, Erin             FR Regis (Mass.             30.52   6 
 23 Lehman, Allie             FR Bentley                  30.86   8 
 24 Lebreux, Kirsten          JR Bentley                  30.87   6 
 25 Guzman, Chloe             FR Fitchburg St             30.95   7 
 26 Mackenzie, Allison        SO Southern Mai             30.98   7 
 27 Hong, Emily               FR Lasell                   31.06   9 
 28 Cabral, Malaysia          FR Regis (Mass.             31.21   8 
 29 Froio, Cassie             SR Regis (Mass.             31.59   5 
 30 Springfield, Abby         JR Bentley                  31.71   9 
 31 Gonzalez, Makaisha        SO Fitchburg St             32.15  10 
 32 Mild, Alahna              FR Lasell                   32.18  10 
 33 Bang, Lilly               JR Southern Mai             32.59  11 
 34 Cote, Alison              SO Southern Mai             33.08   9 
 35 Plamondon, Hannah         FR Regis (Mass.             33.70  10 
 36 Karakas, Elizabeth        FR Southern Mai             34.36   9 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mattson, Steph            SR Bentley                  59.39   1  10   
  2 Hiltunen, Devin           FR Brandeis               1:04.10   1   8   
  3 Forman, Abby              SR Bentley                1:06.22   1   6   
  4 McPhail, Ottilie          FR Southern Mai           1:06.26   2   4   
  5 Helfer, Kaitlyn           FR Bentley                1:06.35   2   2   
  6 Steele, Brianna           FR Umass Boston           1:06.53   5   1   
  7 Jean-Louis, Lourdes       FR Regis (Mass.           1:06.90   3 
  8 Mackenzie, Allison        SO Southern Mai           1:07.14   2 
  9 Hill, Anna                SO Southern Mai           1:07.33   3 
 10 Fagundo, Emily            FR Regis (Mass.           1:09.62   4 
 11 Lebreux, Kirsten          JR Bentley                1:09.67   2 
 12 Froio, Cassie             SR Regis (Mass.           1:10.97   4 
 13 Sheehan, Erin             FR Regis (Mass.           1:12.49   4 
 14 Jones, Desiree            FR Regis (Mass.           1:12.51   5 
 15 Lehman, Allie             FR Bentley                1:13.11   3 
 16 Cabral, Malaysia          FR Regis (Mass.           1:13.88   4 
 17 Di, Karen                 FR Regis (Mass.           1:13.92   4 
 18 Kelley, Ashleigh          FR Regis (Mass.           1:15.43   5 
 19 Kelley, Erin              FR Regis (Mass.           1:15.59   5 
 20 Plamondon, Hannah         FR Regis (Mass.           1:20.36   5 
 
Women 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bantz, Haley              SR Southern Mai           1:40.93   1  10   
  2 Valdez, Leinni            SO Brandeis               1:43.85   1   8   
  3 Caulfield, Abby           SO Bentley                1:48.71   1   6   
  4 Bowman, Kambrynn          SO Fitchburg St           1:49.36   1   4   
  5 Jok, Mary                 SO Newbury                1:54.58   2   2   
  6 Brownrigg, Samantha       SO Southern Mai           2:02.95   2   1   
  7 Miller, Amanda            SO Lasell                 2:06.90   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ogundiran, Doyin          SR Brandeis               2:18.92   1  10   
  2 Guerra, Jac               FR Brandeis               2:22.49   1   8   
  3 Valdez, Lisbeth           SO Brandeis               2:22.76   1   6   
  4 Bliss, Maya               SR Brandeis               2:23.83   1   4   
  5 Byrne, Margaret           SR Merrimack              2:29.91   1   2   
  6 Barry, Meaghan            SR Brandeis               2:31.05   1   1   
  7 Schnyder, Hannah          JR Merrimack              2:36.28   1 
  8 Lahvis, Mahala            SO Brandeis               2:37.10   1 
  9 Thompson, Samantha        SO Southern Mai           2:39.02   1 
 10 Ducharme, Rylee           FR Merrimack              2:39.33   1 
 11 Awil, Hafido              FR Southern Mai           2:44.80   2 
 12 Caley, Rebecca            FR Umass Boston           2:46.13   2 
 13 Woodward, Taylor          FR Southern Mai           2:47.31   2 
 14 Conley, Samantha          SR Southern Mai           3:08.49   2 
 15 Torres, Nyasia            FR Fitchburg St           3:10.77   2 
 16 DeSilvestre, Jenni        SR Fitchburg St           3:13.95   2 
 17 Mullen, Caroline          SR Umass Boston           3:16.40   2 
 18 Vierling, Emma            FR Lasell                 3:26.73   2 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bryson, Julia             SR Brandeis               5:20.47   1  10   
  2 Bolduc, Andrea            SO Brandeis               5:21.96   1   8   
  3 Fisher, Kate              SO Merrimack              5:23.96   1   6   
  4 Kelley, Ashleigh          FR Regis (Mass.           5:46.15   1   4   
  5 Hallstead-Williams, Elis  SO Brandeis               5:47.34   1   2   
  6 Walsh, Hannah             FR Brandeis               5:54.41   1   1   
  7 Newman, Abbie             JR Bentley                5:57.29   1 
  8 Kelley, Erin              FR Regis (Mass.           5:58.06   1 
  9 Hergott, Hayley           SR Bentley                5:58.81   1 
 10 McElroy, Amanda           SO Bentley                6:07.31   1 
 11 Murray, Emma              FR Lasell                 6:30.53   2 
 12 Raymond, Rachael          FR Southern Mai           6:47.23   2 
 13 Torres, Nyasia            FR Fitchburg St           6:49.61   2 
 14 Hale, Maggie                 Umass Boston           6:50.61   2 
 15 Boerger, Kiley            SR Southern Mai           6:52.41   2 
 16 Hawkes, Amanda            SO Lasell                 6:59.57   2 
 17 DeSilvestre, Jenni        SR Fitchburg St           7:05.66   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bryson, Emily             SR Brandeis               9:56.97   10   
  2 Gorton, Sophie            SR Merrimack             10:56.78    8   
  3 Magill, Erin              FR Brandeis              11:15.14    6   
  4 Coscia, Jackie            SR Merrimack             11:16.91    4   
  5 Minor, Christine          SR Brandeis              11:19.80    2   
  6 DeBolt, Morgan            SR Merrimack             11:35.15    1   
  7 Clerveauz, Chantal           Umass Boston          12:52.18  
  8 Mitchell, Kelsey          JR Merrimack             13:02.74  
  9 Darfler-Sweeney, Molly    FR Merrimack             13:12.05  
 10 Vaillancourt, Ariel       JR Merrimack             13:31.37  
 11 Greeley, Averie           FR Newbury               13:51.90  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Foglietta, Tia            SR Merrimack             18:43.42   10   
  2 Ferrara, Katherine        JR Merrimack             18:49.52    8   
  3 Sirois, Sydney            SO Southern Mai          19:12.94    6   
  4 Tierney, Sarah            FR Merrimack             19:39.09    4   
  5 Peckham, Elizabeth        FR Merrimack             22:14.59    2   
  6 Feltus, Julia             FR Merrimack             22:18.92    1   
  7 Pierotti, Christina       JR Merrimack             22:22.29  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Anderson, Sonali          FR Brandeis                  9.65q  4 
  2 Snead, Desiree            SO Newbury                   9.71q  2 
  3 Hurwitz, Sydney           SO Bentley                   9.79q  3 
  4 Haughey, Madison          FR Merrimack                10.07q  1 
  5 Joyner, Ashley            SO Southern Mai             10.17q  4 
  6 Olton, Alanna             FR Umass Boston             10.32q  3 
  7 Dow, Samantha             JR Southern Mai             10.34   3 
  8 Moen, Willa               JR Brandeis                 10.39   1 
  9 Holleran, Tessa           SO Brandeis                 10.44   1 
 10 Seymour, Ellison          FR Merrimack                10.45   2 
 11 Douglea, Hayley           FR Merrimack                10.47   4 
 12 Regan, Jess               JR Southern Mai             10.55   2 
 13 Olson, Katie                 Umass Boston             10.73   4 
 14 Gonzalez, Makaisha        SO Fitchburg St             10.89   2  10.885
 15 Seymour, Sterling         SO Merrimack                10.89   1  10.886
 16 Flores, Hannah            FR Merrimack                10.94   3 
 17 Ferrara, Katie            JR Southern Mai             10.97   1 
 18 Marreo, Veronica          FR Merrimack                11.31   4 
 19 Licata, Hayley            SO Bentley                  11.67   3 
 20 Freeman, Sabrina          FR Southern Mai             12.30   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Anderson, Sonali          FR Brandeis                  9.48   10    9.471
  2 Hurwitz, Sydney           SO Bentley                   9.48    8    9.473
  3 Snead, Desiree            SO Newbury                   9.72    6   
  4 Haughey, Madison          FR Merrimack                10.10    4   
  5 Joyner, Ashley            SO Southern Mai             10.72    2   
  6 Olton, Alanna             FR Umass Boston             11.08    1   
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brandeis  'A'                                       4:12.00   1  10   
     1) Ogundiran, Doyin SR             2) Hiltunen, Devin FR             
     3) Bliss, Maya SR                  4) Valdez, Leinni SO              
  2 Southern Maine  'A'                                 4:14.02   1   8   
     1) Hoggard, Mylayla FR             2) McPhail, Ottilie FR            
     3) Chamberlain, Taylor FR          4) Maimone, Penny SR              
  3 Brandeis  'B'                                      x4:18.54   1 
     1) Guerra, Jac FR                  2) Barry, Meaghan SR              
     3) Bryson, Emily SR                4)                                
  4 Umass Boston  'A'                                   4:34.94   1   6   
     1) Burnes, Olivia SR               2) Anane, Nana FR                 
     3) Boswell, Gesheca SO             4) Steele, Brianna FR             
  5 Southern Maine  'C'                                x4:49.11   2 
     1) Thompson, Samantha SO           2) Robertson, Bekah FR            
     3) Regan, Jess JR                  4) Freeman, Sabrina FR            
  6 Southern Maine  'B'                                x4:54.99   2 
     1) Bantz, Haley SR                 2) Awil, Hafido FR                
     3) Hill, Anna SO                   4) Dow, Samantha JR               
  7 Regis (Mass.)  'A'                                  4:58.01   2   4   
     1) Froio, Cassie SR                2) Fagundo, Emily FR              
     3) Jean-Louis, Lourdes FR          4) Sheehan, Erin FR               
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jok, Mary                 SO Newbury                  1.50m    4-11.00   9   
  1 Bantz, Haley              SR Southern Mai             1.50m    4-11.00   9   
  3 Robertson, Bekah          FR Southern Mai            J1.50m    4-11.00   6   
  4 Haughey, Madison          FR Merrimack                1.45m    4-09.00   4   
  5 Chamberlain, Taylor       FR Southern Mai             1.40m    4-07.00   0.75
  5 Richmond, Olivia          FR Southern Mai             1.40m    4-07.00   0.75
  5 Douglea, Hayley           FR Merrimack                1.40m    4-07.00   0.75
  5 Burnes, Olivia            SR Umass Boston             1.40m    4-07.00   0.75
  9 Moen, Willa               JR Brandeis                 1.35m    4-05.00 
 10 Marques, Kaitlyn          FR Merrimack               J1.35m    4-05.00 
 11 Seymour, Ellison          FR Merrimack                1.30m    4-03.25 
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Pickering, Allison        JR Southern Mai             3.05m   10-00.00  10   
  2 Ferrara, Katie            JR Southern Mai            J3.05m   10-00.00   8   
  3 Maimone, Penny            SR Southern Mai             2.90m    9-06.25   6   
  4 Wilson, Sarah             FR Merrimack               J2.90m    9-06.25   4   
  5 Moen, Willa               JR Brandeis                J2.90m    9-06.25   2   
  6 Robertson, Bekah          FR Southern Mai             2.75m    9-00.25   1   
  7 Round, Samantha           JR Southern Mai             2.60m    8-06.25 
  8 Seymour, Sterling         SO Merrimack                2.45m    8-00.50 
  9 Perez, Nikita             FR Merrimack               J2.45m    8-00.50 
 10 Mahon, Hunter             SO Southern Mai            J2.45m    8-00.50 
 -- Freeman, Sabrina          FR Southern Mai                NH            
 -- Marreo, Veronica          FR Merrimack                   NH            
 
Women Long Jump
=================================================================================
 Top 8 and ties to the finals
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mattson, Steph            SR Bentley                  5.16m   16-11.25  10   
  2 Kalilwa, Adela            JR Southern Mai             5.08m   16-08.00   8   
  3 Appolon, Annie               Umass Boston             4.92m   16-01.75   6   
  4 Hurwitz, Sydney           SO Bentley                  4.80m   15-09.00   4   
  5 Hoggard, Mylayla          FR Southern Mai             4.74m   15-06.75   2   
  6 Jones, Khori              JR Merrimack                4.40m   14-05.25   1   
  7 Seymour, Sterling         SO Merrimack                4.30m   14-01.25 
  8 Agbazue, Chinwe           FR Bentley                  4.21m   13-09.75 
  9 Chadwick, Hannah          FR Southern Mai             4.18m   13-08.75 
 10 Holleran, Tessa           SO Brandeis                 4.07m   13-04.25 
 11 Seymour, Ellison          FR Merrimack                3.74m   12-03.25 
 12 Isazu, Chance             SO Southern Mai             3.69m   12-01.25 
 13 Immerman, Jordan          SR Lasell                   3.66m   12-00.25 
 14 Dure, Berlendah           JR Merrimack                3.65m   11-11.75 
 15 Inverso, Maddy            SO Southern Mai             3.31m   10-10.50 
 -- Dow, Samantha             JR Southern Mai              FOUL            
 -- Cote, Alison              SO Southern Mai              FOUL            
 
Women Triple Jump
=================================================================================
 Top 8 and ties to the finals
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kalilwa, Adela            JR Southern Mai            11.08m   36-04.25  10   
  2 Mattson, Steph            SR Bentley                 11.01m   36-01.50   8   
  3 Jones, Khori              JR Merrimack               10.48m   34-04.75   6   
  4 Balzora-Rivert, Dominiqu  JR Bentley                 10.11m   33-02.00   4   
  5 Chadwick, Hannah          FR Southern Mai             9.94m   32-07.50   2   
  6 Joyner, Ashley            SO Southern Mai             9.93m   32-07.00   1   
  7 Hoggard, Mylayla          FR Southern Mai             9.75m   32-00.00 
  8 Round, Samantha           JR Southern Mai             9.57m   31-04.75 
  9 Dure, Berlendah           JR Merrimack                8.96m   29-04.75 
  9 Licata, Hayley            SO Bentley                  8.96m   29-04.75 
 11 DeSilvestre, Jenni        SR Fitchburg St             8.72m   28-07.50 
 12 Isazu, Chance             SO Southern Mai             8.70m   28-06.50 
 -- Guzman, Chloe             FR Fitchburg St              FOUL            
 -- Tercatin, Gabby           FR Brandeis                  FOUL            
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
 Top 8 and ties to the finals
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ksepka, Liz               SR Regis (Mass.            11.50m   37-08.75  10   
  2 Comeau, Samantha          SO Southern Mai            10.83m   35-06.50   8   
  3 Young, Brianna            JR Fitchburg St            10.17m   33-04.50   6   
  4 Boebel, Elliana           SR Regis (Mass.             9.96m   32-08.25   4   
  5 Cooke, Elisabeth          JR Regis (Mass.             9.94m   32-07.50   2   
  6 Flores, Hannah            FR Merrimack                9.72m   31-10.75   1   
  7 Richmond, Olivia          FR Southern Mai             9.30m   30-06.25 
  8 Wilen, Hannah             FR Merrimack                9.29m   30-05.75 
  9 Niedzwiecki, Megan        FR Bentley                  8.79m   28-10.25 
 10 Regan, Jess               JR Southern Mai             8.76m   28-09.00 
 11 Irish, Allison            SO Southern Mai             8.58m   28-01.75 
 12 Marques, Kaitlyn          FR Merrimack                8.41m   27-07.25 
 13 Link, Hannah              SO Merrimack                8.32m   27-03.75 
 14 Isazu, Chance             SO Southern Mai             8.02m   26-03.75 
 15 Castelo, Abbey            FR Fitchburg St             7.79m   25-06.75 
 16 Le, Nhuelle               SO Newbury                  7.14m   23-05.25 
 17 Howarth, Anna             FR Southern Mai             6.92m   22-08.50 
 18 Hallisey, Jacqui          SO Southern Mai             6.78m   22-03.00 
 19 Santos Flores, Heisha     SO Fitchburg St             6.77m   22-02.50 
 20 Puccio, Sofia             SO Regis (Mass.             6.53m   21-05.25 
 21 Carroll, Allissa          SO Fitchburg St             6.52m   21-04.75 
 22 Dominguez, Guadalupe      FR Fitchburg St             5.48m   17-11.75 
 23 Podedworny, Madison       SO Fitchburg St             4.90m   16-01.00 
 
Women Weight Throw
=================================================================================
 Top 8 and ties to the finals
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ksepka, Liz               SR Regis (Mass.            14.00m   45-11.25  10   
  2 Boebel, Elliana           SR Regis (Mass.            12.29m   40-04.00   8   
  3 Cooke, Elisabeth          JR Regis (Mass.            11.78m   38-07.75   6   
  4 Mackelcan, Rachel         SR Merrimack               11.32m   37-01.75   4   
  5 Young, Brianna            JR Fitchburg St            11.21m   36-09.50   2   
  6 Comeau, Samantha          SO Southern Mai            11.07m   36-04.00   1   
  7 Link, Hannah              SO Merrimack               10.81m   35-05.75 
  8 Irish, Allison            SO Southern Mai            10.72m   35-02.00 
  9 Dang, Tina                SO Southern Mai            10.45m   34-03.50 
 10 Moen, Willa               JR Brandeis                 9.89m   32-05.50 
 11 Santos Flores, Heisha     SO Fitchburg St             9.25m   30-04.25 
 12 Wilen, Hannah             FR Merrimack                8.21m   26-11.25 
 13 Castelo, Abbey            FR Fitchburg St             8.14m   26-08.50 
 14 McCusker-Brown, Kelly     JR Fitchburg St             7.81m   25-07.50 
 15 Howarth, Anna             FR Southern Mai             7.64m   25-00.75 
 16 Hallisey, Jacqui          SO Southern Mai             7.58m   24-10.50 
 17 Puccio, Sofia             SO Regis (Mass.             7.21m   23-08.00 
 18 Samse, Jacqueline         FR Regis (Mass.             6.71m   22-00.25 
 19 Podedworny, Madison       SO Fitchburg St             6.67m   21-10.75 
 20 Dominguez, Guadalupe      FR Fitchburg St             6.65m   21-10.00 
 21 Avard, Vanessa            SR Regis (Mass.             6.37m   20-10.75 
 22 Carroll, Allissa          SO Fitchburg St             5.52m   18-01.50 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Southern Maine             121.50     2) Brandeis                  118   
    3) Merrimack                   74.75     4) Bentley                    62   
    5) Regis (Mass.)               48        6) Newbury                    35   
    7) UMASS Boston                21.75     8) Fitchburg St.              12